St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 60  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kazokas, Will C        18 SRQ                 51.16      52.68  
                 24.50        52.68 (28.18)
  2 Krastev, Georgi D      17 SPA                 52.47      55.36  
                 26.42        55.36 (28.94)
  3 Custodio, Aaron S      18 SWIM                55.36      55.49  
                 26.26        55.49 (29.23)
  4 Caldwell, Nathan A     20 SWIM                56.00      56.31  
                 25.65        56.31 (30.66)
  5 Scott, David W         19 CCS                 56.06      56.40  
                 26.76        56.40 (29.64)
  6 Grant, Alex H          16 SPA                 56.13      56.91  
                 26.81        56.91 (30.10)
  7 Long, Jonathan S       14 SPA                 56.75      58.56  
                 26.61        58.56 (31.95)
  8 Marshburn, Mark R      15 SPA                 58.96      58.77  
                 27.78        58.77 (30.99)
  9 Gilbert, Olivier T     15 SPA               1:02.88      59.28  
                 27.57        59.28 (31.71)
 10 Hudak, Caleb J         16 WFLA              1:00.17      59.35  
                 28.10        59.35 (31.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chaires, Jonathan M    16 SYS                 57.14      59.63  
                 27.24        59.63 (32.39)
 12 Spiric, Stefan         15 WFLA                   NT      59.94  
                 28.01        59.94 (31.93)
 13 Amistoso, Patrick D    12 SYS               1:05.30    1:01.43  
                 28.90      1:01.43 (32.53)
 14 Hulbert, Lincoln C     15 LRSA              1:00.95    1:02.12  
                 29.05      1:02.12 (33.07)
 15 Pinero-Crespo, Antoni  14 CAT               1:02.66    1:03.21  
                 29.59      1:03.21 (33.62)
 16 Dovolani, Bexhet       13 SPA               1:03.03    1:05.32  
                 31.02      1:05.32 (34.30)
 17 Mills, Andrew S        12 SWIM              1:05.99    1:05.98  
                 30.94      1:05.98 (35.04)
 18 Hudek, Cameron K       12 CCS               1:14.55    1:09.89  
                 32.35      1:09.89 (37.54)
 19 Fonnotto, Jay Jay R    10 LOLL              1:21.02    1:18.03  
                 36.64      1:18.03 (41.39)
 20 De Alvarez, Derik R     9 TBAY              2:00.56    2:01.94  
                 55.60    2:01.94 (1:06.34)