St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jones, Daniel A        14 SYS               1:05.14    1:01.14  
                 28.70      1:01.14 (32.44)
  2 VanGenderen, Stasik R  13 SWIM              1:02.96    1:01.40  
                 28.33      1:01.40 (33.07)
  3 Kern, Brandon M        14 CCS               1:03.60    1:02.06  
                 29.42      1:02.06 (32.64)
  4 Legge, John E          14 SPA               1:06.71    1:02.25  
                 29.69      1:02.25 (32.56)
  5 Salinas, Diego I       13 TBAY              1:05.64    1:03.18  
                 30.63      1:03.18 (32.55)
  6 Kis, Tomi A            14 TBAY              1:06.86    1:06.27  
                 31.34      1:06.27 (34.93)
  7 Lambert, Austin R      14 LRSA              1:13.06    1:08.21  
                 30.94      1:08.21 (37.27)
  8 Rawls, Fitz W          13 CVST              1:11.26    1:08.32  
                 32.38      1:08.32 (35.94)
  9 Keer, Dylan T          14 SWIM              1:07.27    1:08.40  
                 31.72      1:08.40 (36.68)
 10 DiBenedetto, Giancarl  14 LRSA              1:09.39    1:08.48  
                 32.48      1:08.48 (36.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paul, Harrison R       13 LAS               1:13.62    1:09.02  
                 31.86      1:09.02 (37.16)
 12 Rowan, Keiran C        13 T2                1:11.95    1:09.63  
                 32.28      1:09.63 (37.35)
 13 Zahn, Hunter S         14 TBAY              1:14.40    1:11.47  
                 33.78      1:11.47 (37.69)
 14 Chatterjee, Sayan      14 TBAY              1:12.51    1:12.38  
                 33.64      1:12.38 (38.74)
 15 Rodriguez, George M    14 SWIM              1:21.26    1:12.65  
                 32.30      1:12.65 (40.35)
 16 Tapia, Adam E          13 CAT               1:13.89    1:12.82  
                 34.20      1:12.82 (38.62)
 17 Carmichael, Tyler P    13 SYS               1:12.04    1:13.02  
                 34.18      1:13.02 (38.84)
 18 Schulte, Jack M        13 UNAT              1:21.99    1:14.32  
                 33.98      1:14.32 (40.34)
 19 Copeland, Joshua R     14 HHST              1:12.53    1:14.34  
                 33.94      1:14.34 (40.40)
 20 Pickerell, Daryl J     13 CVST              1:22.85    1:14.37  
                 35.43      1:14.37 (38.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cannon, Nick E         14 TYS               1:20.14    1:14.62  
                 33.00      1:14.62 (41.62)
 22 Hey, Allan B           13 PYP               1:14.76    1:15.37  
                 33.61      1:15.37 (41.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nichols, Jackson W     13 TYS               1:14.48    1:17.77  
                 35.27      1:17.77 (42.50)
 24 Martinez, Jonah E      13 SWIM              1:34.04    1:19.46  
                 35.82      1:19.46 (43.64)
 25 Lawrence, Mark J       14 TBAY              1:14.19    1:20.06  
                 36.53      1:20.06 (43.53)
 26 Lawrence, Justin P     14 TBAY              1:21.11    1:22.92  
                 39.32      1:22.92 (43.60)
 27 Royal, Jackson S       13 SWIM              1:31.21    1:23.49  
                 37.63      1:23.49 (45.86)
 28 Weber, Samuel J        14 WCA               1:25.80    1:23.98  
                 37.10      1:23.98 (46.88)
 29 Battle, Jackson H      14 SPA                    NT    1:31.77  
                 39.28      1:31.77 (52.49)