St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hernandez-Tome, Nicho  12 SYS                 40.73      38.25  
  2 Nutter, Matthew T      12 SYS                 38.56      38.57  
  3 Bloch, Gavin A         12 SRQ                 38.31      38.81  
  4 Paul, William K        11 LAS                 42.31      39.93  
  5 Long, Ethan T          12 SPA                 49.77      40.21  
  6 Clutter, Jarrett A     12 SPA                 43.22      40.67  
  7 McElhiney, Noah J      11 PYP                    NT      41.18  
  8 Cogdill, Victor N      12 GTSA                42.52      41.39  
  9 Brown, Mitchell T      12 WCA                 42.80      41.78  
 10 Wohlwend, Matthew F    11 SPA                 43.77      42.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Samuel V        11 UNAT                41.28      42.52  
 12 Donahue, Trevor J      12 GTSA                41.94      42.63  
 13 Penn, Steven R         12 SCST                45.85      43.39  
 14 Shoemaker, Connor D    11 SYS                 42.57      43.71  
 15 Thai, Brendon H        11 LOLL                44.92      44.43  
 16 Park, Daniel I         12 SPA                    NT      44.65  
 17 Lemar, Noah C          11 BSAC                49.95      44.93  
 18 Nally, Brandon R       11 TYS                 48.45      45.00  
 19 Lampert, Alex B        11 TBAY                45.05      45.04  
 20 Hill, Tyre W           11 SPA                 49.61      45.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Austin, Ryan B         12 T2                  48.03      45.27  
 22 Moon, Seth R           11 HHST                44.94      45.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Million, Logan M       11 LPA                 46.32      45.66  
 24 Smith, Preston J       11 TBAY                45.44      45.71  
 25 Harris, Daniel M       12 TBAY                48.17      47.54  
 26 Stein, Jacob R         11 TBAY                47.61      47.66  
 27 Lee, Joshua K          11 SYS                 49.20      47.71  
 28 Cloyd, John M          12 TYS                 45.30      47.87  
 29 Joyce, Joseph A        11 SYS                 47.03      48.19  
 30 Talbot, Joshua R       12 BSAC                49.70      48.37  
 31 Hadzijusufovic, Daut   11 PYP                 54.02      49.07  
 32 DiMARCO, Stephen W     11 SPA                 55.40      49.37  
 33 Zahn, Carter J         11 TBAY                48.90      49.71  
 34 Moran, Connor J        11 WFLA                53.59      50.33  
 35 Weaver, Mason M        11 SPA                 56.91      52.44  
 36 Durastanti, Zack D     11 HSA                 51.93      54.71  
 37 Barbieri, Carlo A      12 SWIM                59.27      56.83  
 38 George, Evin A         11 SPA                 59.79      58.82  
 39 Borland, Alex A        11 TYS                    NT    1:01.08  
 40 Rinberger, Luke D      11 STA                    NT    1:41.79  
 -- Thiel, Henry M         12 SPA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sak, Anthony V         12 SPA               1:14.50         DQ  
 -- Machin, Andy           12 SCST                50.98         DQ  
 -- Poloske, Mason W       11 SCST              1:09.71         DQ