St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 151  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hu, Grace L             8 SYS                 46.32      43.64  
  2 Morgan, Michelle N      7 UNAT                54.67      49.27  
  3 Cusick, Samantha L      7 LWRY              1:00.03      50.83  
  4 Solano, Elizabeth       8 TYS                 52.76      51.21  
  5 Noll, Shea E            8 TYS                 58.48      51.44  
  6 Layton, Havana M        7 T2                  57.13      53.40  
  7 Lukas, Gracelee J       7 CCS               1:02.63      54.77  
  8 Christie, Paris M       8 TBAY                56.19      55.28  
  9 Videnka, Margaret L     8 SRQ                    NT      56.33  
 10 Brasher, Reagan M       7 SWIM                58.13      57.22  
 11 Csesznok, Camilla H     8 LRSA              1:02.27      57.61  
 12 Herrera, Amanda         8 PYP               1:03.82      58.09  
 13 Steele, Carleigh        8 HOT                 53.66      59.19  
 14 Manta, Roxana E         8 CCS               1:10.00      59.60  
 15 Haughey, Lexi J         8 PYP               1:00.25    1:01.49  
 16 Lawrence, Nicole F      7 TBAY              1:02.17    1:01.98  
 17 Kraus, Nicole E         8 SWIM              1:10.21    1:05.69  
 18 Eash, Maddy L           8 CVST              1:10.09    1:07.06  
 19 Raleigh, Katie L        7 PYP               1:05.00    1:07.08  
 20 Harper, Hannah K        8 PYP                    NT    1:09.15  
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda       8 SWIM              1:18.95    1:09.72  
 22 Skoumal, Elyse M        7 LWRY              1:28.62    1:14.44  
 23 Lester, Abigail J       8 PYP                    NT    1:17.07  
 24 Ahuja, Samia K          8 CAT                    NT    1:34.91  
 -- Kies, Kayla M           8 SPA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Greene, Melana K        7 SWIM                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baker, Lydia J          7 TBAY                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chynoweth, Kyla A       8 HHST              1:19.65         DQ  
 -- Hess, Lucy T            8 SWIM                56.03         DQ  
 -- Romero Pineda, Jayda    6 TBAY                   NT         DQ