St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 149  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Loayza, Carolina        9 SWIM              1:10.72    1:07.66  
                 32.55      1:07.66 (35.11)
  2 Laplante, Kendall R     9 WFLA              1:10.95    1:08.50  
                 32.89      1:08.50 (35.61)
  3 Hendrickx, Zoe A        9 T2                1:21.84    1:11.31  
                 34.49      1:11.31 (36.82)
  4 Gearhart, Sydney P      9 TBAY              1:14.62    1:13.57  
                 34.94      1:13.57 (38.63)
  5 Donovan, Olivia F       9 CAT               1:15.51    1:13.61  
                 33.96      1:13.61 (39.65)
  6 Chmielewski, Laine A   10 SYS               1:24.41    1:13.86  
                 36.26      1:13.86 (37.60)
  7 Lee, Hannah Grace G     9 SYS               1:23.29    1:15.04  
                 35.86      1:15.04 (39.18)
  8 Brizard, Serena        10 LOLL              1:14.55    1:15.19  
                 34.78      1:15.19 (40.41)
  9 Noe, Rylie M            9 T2                1:20.71    1:15.20  
                 35.75      1:15.20 (39.45)
 10 Sprague, Alex N         9 LOLL              1:14.46    1:15.71  
                 35.66      1:15.71 (40.05)
 11 Volpe, Nina M          10 SYS               1:21.41    1:15.77  
                 36.65      1:15.77 (39.12)
 12 Tyle, Taylor M         10 SYS               1:22.42    1:15.84  
                 37.05      1:15.84 (38.79)
 13 Skoumal, Amelia G       9 LWRY              1:19.20    1:15.96  
                 36.83      1:15.96 (39.13)
 14 Mills, Erica N         10 SWIM              1:17.94    1:16.15  
                 35.97      1:16.15 (40.18)
 15 Gatof, Sarah G         10 SWIM              1:23.72    1:17.04  
                 37.02      1:17.04 (40.02)
 16 Sullivan, Hannah C      9 CAT               1:20.13    1:17.08  
                 38.02      1:17.08 (39.06)
 17 Fhon, Camilla L         9 SWIM              1:24.14    1:17.42  
                 37.98      1:17.42 (39.44)
 18 Malin, Taylor R        10 SRQ               1:25.99    1:17.51  
                 37.51      1:17.51 (40.00)
 19 Sanchez, Ana M          9 GTSA              1:20.59    1:18.48  
                 38.56      1:18.48 (39.92)
 20 Manera, Isabella M     10 BSAC              1:28.30    1:18.73  
                 38.13      1:18.73 (40.60)
 21 Sapp, Anna C           10 HHST              1:21.51    1:18.97  
                 37.27      1:18.97 (41.70)
 22 Garrigues, Sammy M     10 BSAC              1:28.96    1:19.22  
                 37.94      1:19.22 (41.28)
 23 Kimes, Alyssa R         9 TYS               1:27.36    1:19.31  
                 37.20      1:19.31 (42.11)
 24 Dunn, Grace E          10 CAT               1:21.90    1:19.84  
                 38.22      1:19.84 (41.62)
 25 Growe, Alanna A         9 SPA               1:26.82    1:20.02  
                 37.43      1:20.02 (42.59)
 26 Mulvihill, Lexie O      9 TYS               1:24.71    1:20.20  
                 38.69      1:20.20 (41.51)
 27 McMurray, Olivia M      9 SWIM              1:34.16    1:20.62  
                 39.16      1:20.62 (41.46)
 28 Jimmerson, Cassidy M    9 TBAY              1:21.80    1:21.36  
                 39.10      1:21.36 (42.26)
 29 Schnitt, Chloe V       10 TBAY                   NT    1:22.16  
                 38.52      1:22.16 (43.64)
 30 Harper, Hailey S       10 PYP               1:26.53    1:22.17  
                 37.70      1:22.17 (44.47)
 31 Nichols, Kelly F       10 TYS               1:28.08    1:22.30  
                 38.95      1:22.30 (43.35)
 32 Bretz, Sara D           9 T2                1:26.71    1:22.47  
                 38.63      1:22.47 (43.84)
 33 Johnson, Isabel R      10 SPA                    NT    1:22.74  
                 37.40      1:22.74 (45.34)
 34 Cialone, Annabelle R    9 T2                1:33.07    1:23.27  
                 39.32      1:23.27 (43.95)
 35 Jacobson, Sadie B       9 TBAY              1:39.04    1:23.28  
                 38.38      1:23.28 (44.90)
 36 Dapo, Una              10 PYP               1:24.00    1:23.40  
                 38.45      1:23.40 (44.95)
 37 Traba, Mercedes L       9 SYS               1:26.46    1:23.73  
                 38.64      1:23.73 (45.09)
 38 Rodriguez, Giselle M   10 SWIM              1:26.67    1:24.66  
                 40.13      1:24.66 (44.53)
 39 Hoback, Graceanne M     9 LOLL              1:24.61    1:24.84  
                 39.80      1:24.84 (45.04)
 40 Mayhew, Marina R        9 SWIM              1:27.79    1:25.24  
                 39.81      1:25.24 (45.43)
 41 Wells, Madison D       10 TYS               1:26.54    1:25.76  
                 39.78      1:25.76 (45.98)
 42 Garrett, Carla S        9 CVST              1:29.88    1:25.91  
                 40.41      1:25.91 (45.50)
 43 Craig, Meghan E        10 CCS               1:46.70    1:27.16  
                 41.50      1:27.16 (45.66)
 44 Leo, Krista M           9 CCS               1:32.30    1:27.18  
                 41.85      1:27.18 (45.33)
 45 Quilty, Emerson M       9 SPA               1:43.42    1:27.45  
                 40.15      1:27.45 (47.30)
 46 Kennedy, Genevieve E    9 SCST              1:25.82    1:28.28  
                 42.49      1:28.28 (45.79)
 47 Meya, Erika J           9 UNAT              1:36.94    1:29.07  
                 41.93      1:29.07 (47.14)
 48 Weidner, Sonya          9 CAT               1:35.59    1:31.20  
                 43.49      1:31.20 (47.71)
 49 Wik, Ashley M          10 CCS               1:45.27    1:32.02  
                 42.79      1:32.02 (49.23)
 50 Clare, Erica M         10 SWIM              1:32.21    1:32.56  
                 43.80      1:32.56 (48.76)
 51 Glover, Nicole A       10 SWIM              1:28.26    1:33.54  
                 43.59      1:33.54 (49.95)
 52 Poe, Lane E             9 UNAT                   NT    1:33.64  
                 43.61      1:33.64 (50.03)
 53 Gardner, Kathryn J      9 SRQ               1:41.14    1:33.94  
                 45.11      1:33.94 (48.83)
 54 Pelton, Ashley E        9 SYS                    NT    1:34.89  
                 43.93      1:34.89 (50.96)
 55 Baker, Mya K            9 SPA               1:30.00    1:35.46  
                 46.06      1:35.46 (49.40)
 56 Roman, Alexis L         9 SPA                    NT    1:36.80  
                 47.47      1:36.80 (49.33)
 57 Clary, Stephanie A     10 SCST              1:49.22    1:37.16  
                 48.68      1:37.16 (48.48)
 58 Markiewicz, Haylee C   10 WFLA                   NT    1:38.44  
                 43.04      1:38.44 (55.40)
 59 Blair, Darian M        10 TBAY              1:45.00    1:39.12  
                 48.71      1:39.12 (50.41)
 60 Fahey, Kaitlin B        9 CAT               1:48.24    1:40.84  
                 48.68      1:40.84 (52.16)
 61 Williams, Lydia G       9 LPA               2:04.31    2:01.24  
                 54.41    2:01.24 (1:06.83)
 -- LePAK, Chloe B         10 SPA                    NT         DQ