St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Swan, Allison L        10 CAT               1:31.75    1:21.03  
                 38.89      1:21.03 (42.14)
  2 Donovan, Olivia F       9 CAT               1:23.27    1:21.47  
                 39.31      1:21.47 (42.16)
  3 Forrister, Ana C       10 SPA               1:35.40    1:22.75  
                 40.43      1:22.75 (42.32)
  4 Sanchez, Sophia A      10 GTSA              1:27.87    1:22.76  
                 40.61      1:22.76 (42.15)
  5 Flynn, Reagan A         9 GTSA              1:22.31    1:22.83  
                 40.11      1:22.83 (42.72)
  6 Mills, Erica N         10 SWIM              1:28.88    1:23.70  
                 40.98      1:23.70 (42.72)
  7 Hendrickx, Zoe A        9 T2                1:32.64    1:24.39  
                 40.74      1:24.39 (43.65)
  8 Finster, Julia P       10 SPA               1:30.72    1:25.26  
                 42.31      1:25.26 (42.95)
  9 Chmielewski, Laine A   10 SYS               1:38.82    1:25.51  
                 42.74      1:25.51 (42.77)
 10 Laplante, Kendall R     9 WFLA              1:25.68    1:25.60  
 11 Noe, Rylie M            9 T2                1:33.59    1:26.57  
                 42.26      1:26.57 (44.31)
 12 Lee, Hannah Grace G     9 SYS               1:30.76    1:28.07  
                 43.11      1:28.07 (44.96)
 13 Gearhart, Sydney P      9 TBAY              1:33.38    1:28.50  
                 42.14      1:28.50 (46.36)
 14 Sullivan, Hannah C      9 CAT               1:27.70    1:29.24  
                 44.33      1:29.24 (44.91)
 15 Mulvihill, Lexie O      9 TYS                    NT    1:29.31  
                 43.04      1:29.31 (46.27)
 16 Sprague, Alex N         9 LOLL              1:28.48    1:29.70  
                 43.39      1:29.70 (46.31)
 17 Phinn, Jade A          10 TYS                    NT    1:30.11  
                 41.34      1:30.11 (48.77)
 18 Malin, Taylor R        10 SRQ               1:40.41    1:30.52  
                 44.47      1:30.52 (46.05)
 19 Volpe, Nina M          10 SYS               1:35.36    1:31.89  
                 45.27      1:31.89 (46.62)
 20 Carson, Katie N         9 LAS               1:39.54    1:32.26  
 21 Jimmerson, Cassidy M    9 TBAY              1:36.01    1:32.51  
                 45.52      1:32.51 (46.99)
 22 Traba, Mercedes L       9 SYS               1:33.52    1:33.04  
                 43.99      1:33.04 (49.05)
 23 Kimes, Alyssa R         9 TYS               1:35.50    1:33.36  
                 45.06      1:33.36 (48.30)
 24 Rainey, Ellie K        10 TBAY                   NT    1:33.77  
 25 Dunn, Grace E          10 CAT               1:50.35    1:36.13  
                 45.96      1:36.13 (50.17)
 26 Woeste, Savannah J      9 T2                1:35.68    1:37.18  
                 45.85      1:37.18 (51.33)
 27 Johnson, Isabel R      10 SPA                    NT    1:37.74  
                 44.37      1:37.74 (53.37)
 28 Schnitt, Chloe V       10 TBAY                   NT    1:39.88  
                 45.51      1:39.88 (54.37)
 29 Garrett, Carla S        9 CVST              1:57.28    1:46.92  
                 51.03      1:46.92 (55.89)
 30 Wight, Chesney N       10 SWIM              1:57.50    1:49.84  
                 52.46      1:49.84 (57.38)
 31 Mulligan, Kenzie G      9 TBAY              1:51.20    1:52.57  
                 52.50    1:52.57 (1:00.07)
 32 Weidner, Sonya          9 CAT               2:00.18    1:52.68  
 33 Fahey, Kaitlin B        9 CAT               1:53.53    1:54.68  
                 52.20    1:54.68 (1:02.48)
 34 Mueller, Hannah L       9 SRQ               2:00.19    1:55.66  
                 53.46    1:55.66 (1:02.20)
 35 Vivirito, Kenzie L      9 TYS                    NT    1:58.62  
                 56.50    1:58.62 (1:02.12)
 36 Burress, Beth E        10 SPA                    NT    2:04.37  
                 57.87    2:04.37 (1:06.50)
 37 LePAK, Chloe B         10 SPA                    NT    2:23.13  
               1:09.27    2:23.13 (1:13.86)
 -- Pyhel, McKENZIE R       9 SPA                    NT         DQ  
                 52.29           DQ (57.30)
 -- Jacobson, Sadie B       9 TBAY              1:39.94         DQ  
                 49.23           DQ (50.56)
 -- Bretz, Sara D           9 T2                1:40.11         DQ  
                 45.86           DQ (48.37)