St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kennedy, Ethan T       12 SCST              1:10.31    1:09.68  
                 34.03      1:09.68 (35.65)
  2 Nicholson, David B     11 UNAT              1:12.16    1:11.64  
                 34.42      1:11.64 (37.22)
  3 Powers, Josh K         11 T2                1:13.15    1:12.45  
                 35.26      1:12.45 (37.19)
  4 Donahue, Trevor J      12 GTSA              1:19.38    1:14.89  
                 36.22      1:14.89 (38.67)
  5 Madsen, Oscar A        11 T2                1:17.19    1:16.17  
                 37.12      1:16.17 (39.05)
  6 Carreja, Tyler C       11 TBAY              1:16.18    1:16.60  
                 36.98      1:16.60 (39.62)
  7 Chynoweth, Griffin J   12 HHST              1:15.96    1:16.79  
                 37.97      1:16.79 (38.82)
  8 Foster, Alex R         11 T2                1:15.13    1:17.02  
                 38.00      1:17.02 (39.02)
  9 Leon, Joseph M         11 SWIM              1:19.33    1:17.03  
                 37.12      1:17.03 (39.91)
 10 Reynolds, Hunter J     12 SRQ               1:19.63    1:18.62  
                 37.84      1:18.62 (40.78)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Driscoll, Brendan R    11 TBAY              1:19.97    1:17.99  
                 38.62      1:17.99 (39.37)
 12 Worst, Caleb C         12 SWIM              1:21.20    1:19.35  
                 39.06      1:19.35 (40.29)
 13 Borland, Bryce P       11 BSAC              1:20.38    1:19.51  
                 38.14      1:19.51 (41.37)
 14 Anacki, Alex P         11 SRQ               1:20.01    1:20.17  
                 39.67      1:20.17 (40.50)
 15 Caceres, Alex T        11 TYS               1:23.21    1:21.78  
                 40.59      1:21.78 (41.19)
 16 Lynch, Quinn F         12 LRSA              1:28.89    1:22.86  
                 39.84      1:22.86 (43.02)
 17 Shoemaker, Connor D    11 SYS               1:26.25    1:23.71  
                 42.09      1:23.71 (41.62)
 18 Lee, Joshua K          11 SYS               1:27.01    1:24.99  
                 41.07      1:24.99 (43.92)
 19 Lampert, Alex B        11 TBAY              1:27.09    1:25.12  
                 41.59      1:25.12 (43.53)
 20 Moran, Connor J        11 WFLA              1:27.10    1:27.03  
                 42.69      1:27.03 (44.34)