Carrollwood Village Swim Team                  Uploaded on 5/2/2010
       2010 FL vs. FGC All-Star Meet - 4/10/2010 to 4/11/2010       
                      Ft. Pierce (FL-FL, USA)                       
 
 Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fgc All Stars-FG  'A'                    NT    2:06.72  
     1) Alberto Gomez 10              2) Brandon Vives 10             
     3) Felipe Urrutia 10             4) Greg Fernandes 10            
                 31.00      1:07.45 (36.45)
        1:38.84 (31.39)     2:06.72 (27.88)
  2 FLA-FL  'A'                         2:07.55    2:08.73  
     1) Lucas Kravchenko 9            2) Wyatt Foote 10               
     3) William Davis 10              4) Christian McGovern 10        
                 33.02      1:12.17 (39.15)
        1:41.68 (29.51)     2:08.73 (27.05)
  3 Fgc All Stars-FG  'B'                    NT    2:12.26  
     1) Nicholas Sharp 10             2) Marcelo Lauzurique 10        
     3) Kyle Dimatteo 9               4) Jorge Depassier 10           
                 33.42      1:10.27 (36.85)
        1:43.13 (32.86)     2:12.26 (29.13)
  4 FLA-FL  'B'                         2:09.50    2:12.48  
     1) Robert Finke 10               2) Jabari Ramsey 10             
     3) John Yambor-Maul 10           4) Michael Knoch 10             
                 35.05      1:10.71 (35.66)
        1:48.32 (37.61)     2:12.48 (24.16)
  5 FLA-FL  'C'                         2:11.00   x2:13.38  
     1) Joseph Licht 10               2) Rafi Chambasian 10           
     3) Matthew Smithburger 10        4) Santiago Corredor 10         
                 35.43      1:12.46 (37.03)
        1:44.95 (32.49)     2:13.38 (28.43)
  6 FLA-FL  'D'                         2:12.55   x2:13.90  
     1) Willie Davis 10               2) Wyatt Kellet 10              
     3) Bexhet Dovolani 10            4) Bryce Nguyen 10              
                 33.60      1:11.14 (37.54)
        1:43.94 (32.80)     2:13.90 (29.96)
  7 Fgc All Stars-FG  'C'                    NT   x2:16.82  
     1) James Burnette 10             2) Alessandro Marchesani 10     
     3) Pablo Luchau 10               4) Amani McFarlane 10           
                 34.30      1:13.93 (39.63)
        1:48.07 (34.14)     2:16.82 (28.75)
  8 Fgc All Stars-FG  'D'                    NT   x2:17.38  
     1) Kenny Cordovez 9              2) Bryan Quintero 10            
     3) Ben Fleishman 10              4) Alan Kozedub 10              
                 36.34      1:15.43 (39.09)
        1:47.55 (32.12)     2:17.38 (29.83)