Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                    Uploaded on 10/21/2012
          12th Annual YSSC YMCA Invitational - 10/21/2012           
                        Sanction #: SC1329AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 81  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katrina M     15 YSSC-SC           2:11.50    2:12.51  
                 29.07      1:02.07 (33.00)
        1:37.14 (35.07)     2:12.51 (35.37)
  2 McNulty, Amanda M      16 YSSC-SC           2:01.01    2:14.39  
                 29.97      1:03.50 (33.53)
        1:38.41 (34.91)     2:14.39 (35.98)
  3 Wallace, Ariel E       17 YWNC-NC           2:12.81    2:19.49  
                 31.07      1:06.78 (35.71)
        1:43.23 (36.45)     2:19.49 (36.26)
  4 Phan, Melissa K        15 YSSC-SC           2:09.97    2:19.63  
                 30.34      1:05.19 (34.85)
        1:41.74 (36.55)     2:19.63 (37.89)
  5 McNulty, Sydney P      16 YSSC-SC           2:12.08    2:20.09  
                 31.17      1:06.56 (35.39)
        1:43.29 (36.73)     2:20.09 (36.80)
  6 Miller, Brandi C       16 YWNC-NC           2:13.62    2:21.52  
                 31.30      1:07.08 (35.78)
        1:44.60 (37.52)     2:21.52 (36.92)
  7 Snover, Ali E          16 YSSC-SC           2:21.08    2:21.96  
                 30.75      1:07.43 (36.68)
        1:45.43 (38.00)     2:21.96 (36.53)
  8 Horomanski, Jessica L  15 YSSC-SC           2:08.87    2:22.02  
                 30.88      1:06.45 (35.57)
        1:43.83 (37.38)     2:22.02 (38.19)
  9 Whisenhunt, Meredith   16 YSSC-SC           2:11.98    2:23.88  
                 32.24      1:08.63 (36.39)
        1:46.13 (37.50)     2:23.88 (37.75)
 10 Kelly, Kate E          18 YSSC-SC           2:02.73    2:24.70  
                 30.82      1:07.71 (36.89)
        1:46.15 (38.44)     2:24.70 (38.55)
 11 Jones, Madison B       16 YSSC-SC           2:16.28    2:27.07  
                 32.53      1:09.35 (36.82)
        1:47.55 (38.20)     2:27.07 (39.52)
 12 Riese, Maxi V          15 YSSC-SC           2:37.90    3:00.68  
                 37.13      1:23.61 (46.48)
        2:12.46 (48.85)     3:00.68 (48.22)