Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                    Uploaded on 10/20/2012
            12th Annual YSSC YMCA Dual Meet - 10/20/2012            
                        Sanction #: SC1328AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 44  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burke, Kyle F          14 YSSC-SC             59.64      58.64  
                 28.45        58.64 (30.19)
  2 Manucy, Michael J      14 YSSC-SC           1:00.19      58.97  
                 27.97        58.97 (31.00)
  3 Kelly, John M          14 YSSC-SC             56.98    1:00.17  
                 28.96      1:00.17 (31.21)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P    14 YSSC-SC           1:01.14    1:00.64  
                 29.36      1:00.64 (31.28)
  5 Neale, Keegan P        14 YSSC-SC           1:07.24    1:01.17  
                 29.61      1:01.17 (31.56)
  6 De Maria, David A      14 YSSC-SC           1:05.27    1:03.73  
                 30.88      1:03.73 (32.85)
  7 Jann, Christian D      13 YSSC-SC           1:02.31    1:03.82  
                 31.11      1:03.82 (32.71)
  8 Ogle, Dylan C          14 YSSC-SC           1:10.00    1:04.41  
                 31.55      1:04.41 (32.86)
  9 DeFoor, Emerson W      13 YSSC-SC           1:07.92    1:04.63  
                 31.50      1:04.63 (33.13)
 10 Lloyd, Timmy R         14 YSSC-SC                NT    1:04.66  
                 31.03      1:04.66 (33.63)
 11 Johnson, Jake L        14 YWNC-NC           1:07.44    1:04.94  
                 31.91      1:04.94 (33.03)
 12 Muse, Dylan E          14 YSSC-SC           1:03.67    1:06.20  
                 31.40      1:06.20 (34.80)
 13 Young, Jake J          14 YSSC-SC           1:09.99    1:07.51  
                 33.04      1:07.51 (34.47)
 14 Spees, John C          14 YSSC-SC                NT    1:07.64  
                 33.16      1:07.64 (34.48)
 15 Weber, Nicholas A      14 YSSC-SC           1:06.72    1:07.86  
                 33.01      1:07.86 (34.85)
 16 Moody, Jackson D       14 YSSC-SC           1:08.84    1:08.95  
                 32.52      1:08.95 (36.43)
 17 Hicks, Thomas L        13 YSSC-SC           1:06.06    1:09.31  
                 33.99      1:09.31 (35.32)
 18 Ownbey, Noah W         13 YSSC-SC           1:09.40    1:09.35  
                 33.95      1:09.35 (35.40)
 19 Jason, Charles T       14 YSSC-SC           1:13.79    1:10.19  
                 34.34      1:10.19 (35.85)
 20 Stanek, Mitchell B     13 YWNC-NC           1:14.96    1:13.29  
                 36.06      1:13.29 (37.23)
 21 Loew, Harry            14 YWNC-NC           1:13.36    1:14.15  
                 35.99      1:14.15 (38.16)
 22 Crowley, Rowan W       14 YSSC-SC           1:15.66    1:14.54  
                 36.15      1:14.54 (38.39)
 23 Gubitosa, Benjamin H   13 YSSC-SC           1:15.62    1:17.08  
                 37.76      1:17.08 (39.32)
 24 Moore, John A          13 YSSC-SC           1:25.99    1:19.93  
                 40.11      1:19.93 (39.82)
 25 Stull, Owen P          13 YSSC-SC           1:16.70    1:21.04  
                 39.69      1:21.04 (41.35)
 26 Gabriel, Matt C        14 YSSC-SC           1:35.18    1:26.21  
                 40.67      1:26.21 (45.54)
 27 Chastain, Greg G       13 YSSC-SC           1:20.99    1:37.29  
                 47.92      1:37.29 (49.37)
 28 Griffin, Thomas M      13 YSSC-SC                NT    1:41.16  
                 48.31      1:41.16 (52.85)