Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                    Uploaded on 10/20/2012
            12th Annual YSSC YMCA Dual Meet - 10/20/2012            
                        Sanction #: SC1328AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 van den Bosch, Kai J   10 YSSC-SC             36.87      32.73  
  2 Viney, Copeland S      10 YSSC-SC             33.54      34.45  
  3 Vess, John H           10 YWNC-NC             34.46      35.58  
  4 Neale, Bode M          10 YSSC-SC             37.34      36.41  
  5 Zahorec, Zach T        10 YSSC-SC             35.09      36.89  
  6 Adams, Ian D           10 YWNC-NC             37.64      37.34  
  7 Stratton, Camden C      9 YSSC-SC             40.46      38.02  
  8 D'Onofrio, Vincent A    9 YSSC-SC             40.85      38.76  
  9 Cherkez, John M        10 YSST-NC             49.93      42.46  
 10 Johnson, AJ             8 YWNC-NC             44.67      42.80  
 11 Carr, Alexander W      10 YSSC-SC                NT      45.31  
 12 Smith, Aidan T          8 YSSC-SC             53.11      45.69  
 13 Wheeler, Sam C          9 YSSC-SC                NT      48.87  
 14 Martin, Coleman        10 YSSC-SC                NT      49.43  
 15 Hazelwood, Nathan D    10 YSSC-SC                NT      49.69  
 16 Constantine, Kian P     7 YSSC-SC           1:08.03      52.99  
 17 van den Bosch, Dion D   8 YSSC-SC                NT      54.01  
 18 Estes, Shane G          9 YWNC-NC             53.63      56.87  
 19 Greiner, Jack R         8 YSSC-SC                NT      57.21  
 20 Vess, Jack J            7 YWNC-NC             54.98      58.03  
 21 Bacharach, Will J       8 YSST-NC                NT    1:00.15  
 22 Green, Hayden N         9 YSSC-SC             55.02    1:03.68  
 23 Council, Devin S        7 YSSC-SC                NT    1:14.58  
 -- Sharp, Hunter R         8 YWNC-NC           1:23.66         DQ  
 -- Stratton, Chad L        9 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Thiessen, Jacob D      10 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Knapp, Jackson M        7 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Stull, Oliver F         6 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Stratton, Caedan C      7 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Adam D          7 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ