Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                    Uploaded on 10/20/2012
            12th Annual YSSC YMCA Dual Meet - 10/20/2012            
                        Sanction #: SC1328AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ownbey, Hannah C       10 YSSC-SC             33.07      33.36  
  2 Sargent, Rylie E       10 YSSC-SC             35.03      34.38  
  3 Sutter, Olivia C       10 YWNC-NC             37.72      35.43  
  4 Smith, Alaina H        10 Unatt-SC            36.72      35.86  
  5 Schneider, Gabby G     10 YSSC-SC             36.28      36.86  
  6 Martin, Rebecca L      10 YSSC-SC             38.10      37.20  
  7 Parker, Riley C        10 YSSC-SC             37.36      37.22  
  8 Cadeau, Madelynne P    10 YWNC-NC             37.65      37.56  
  9 Crowley, Jessie W      10 YSSC-SC             39.17      38.63  
 10 Caggiano, Sophie G     10 YSSC-SC             45.99      39.53  
 11 Stissel, Kayla M       10 YSST-NC             41.61      40.89  
 12 Arwood, Fiona C        10 YWNC-NC             38.94      41.58  
 13 Derry, Mo O            10 YWNC-NC             46.81      42.12  
 14 Xu, Hailey             10 YSSC-SC             44.27      43.03  
 15 Pollard, Charlotte A    9 YWNC-NC             46.69      43.25  
 16 Hefner, Caitlin L       9 YSST-NC             44.51      43.63  
 17 Roman, Ellie E         10 YSSC-SC             46.39      44.05  
 18 Palmquist, Kelsi M     10 YSSC-SC                NT      44.80  
 19 Meier, Clarissa S       8 YSSC-SC             44.13      45.03  
 20 Kannee, Sophie L        9 YSSC-SC             44.15      45.20  
 21 Gergley, Adrianna D    10 YSSC-SC             44.24      45.52  
 22 Risell, Alden G        10 YSSC-SC             46.38      45.63  
 23 Stull, Charlotte G      8 YSSC-SC             50.25      45.80  
 24 Crews, Isabelle L       8 Unatt-SC               NT      45.83  
 25 Clayton, Grace A       10 YSSC-SC                NT      46.89  
 26 Hood, Audrey C          8 YWNC-NC             49.66      47.95  
 27 Hodge, Abby D          10 YSSC-SC             50.00      48.55  
 28 Delozier, Catie E      10 YSSC-SC             59.73      49.31  
 29 MacGregor, Laura C     10 YSSC-SC                NT      49.52  
 30 Kilpatrick, Ava S       8 YWNC-NC             50.66      49.75  
 31 Shlien-Dellinger, Pho   8 YWNC-NC             51.03      50.10  
 32 Viney, Gardner Anne A   7 YSSC-SC             53.46      51.93  
 33 Shipman, Ashleigh      10 YWNC-NC             57.66      53.82  
 34 Thomason, Carsyn A     10 YSSC-SC                NT      55.94  
 35 MacGregor, Rebekah C    9 YSSC-SC                NT      55.95  
 36 Krishniah, Reena       10 YSSC-SC                NT      56.90  
 37 Pender, Rogers R        8 YWNC-NC                NT      57.14  
 38 Greenlee, Morgan A      7 YSSC-SC             55.00      58.11  
 39 Zhang, Jenny            9 YSSC-SC                NT      58.14  
 40 Busbee, Natalie N       8 YSSC-SC             50.00    1:00.06  
 41 Derry, Margaret E       8 YWNC-NC           1:12.09    1:02.11  
 42 Acton, McKenzie R       7 YWNC-NC             57.66    1:04.65  
 43 Fayssoux, Carter C      8 YSSC-SC                NT    1:04.91  
 44 Moore, Chloe E          8 YSSC-SC                NT    1:05.49  
 45 Evans, Nicole F         9 YWNC-NC                NT    1:11.36  
 46 Halfacre, Madeline      7 YWNC-NC           1:13.66    1:11.80  
 47 Smith, Aniston C        7 YSSC-SC                NT    1:12.31  
 -- Hessong, Juliette C     7 YSST-NC           1:01.37         DQ  
 -- Sutter, Josephine Y     7 YWNC-NC           1:27.41         DQ  
 -- Hodge, Lani G           8 YSSC-SC           1:00.00         DQ