Bulado Swimming Club                         Uploaded on 10/17/2013
          10th BULADO MEET 2013 - 10/04/2013 to 10/06/2013          
             Rust & Burgh z/n, Asiento (000 -ZZ , AHO)              
 
 Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
     Meet Rec: M 2:25.97  09/30/2011Adrian Hoek at 8th Bulado Meet, BULAD
      NAT SCM: N 2:25.97  09/30/2011Adrian Hoek at 8th Bulado Meet, BULAD
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Castro de, Jord  12 Typhoon           2:32.88    2:28.49        
             31.27    2:28.49 (1:57.22)
  2 Giribaldie, Jer  12 Typhoon           2:34.87    2:31.74        
             34.21      1:15.93 (41.72)
        1:57.40 (41.47)     2:31.74 (34.34)
  3 Payne, Mauricio  12 Typhoon           2:41.33    2:38.27        
             33.72      1:17.03 (43.31)
        2:02.20 (45.17)     2:38.27 (36.07)
  4 Michiel, Ram    12 Typhoon           2:47.62    2:41.24        
           2:41.37          2:41.24 ( )
  5 Maduro, Jovan    12 Sharks            2:46.82    2:42.19        
             34.57      1:15.81 (41.24)
        2:05.40 (49.59)     2:42.19 (36.79)
  6 Koomen, Nathani  12 Sharks            2:49.72    2:49.32        
             38.52      1:23.17 (44.65)
        2:10.32 (47.15)     2:49.32 (39.00)
  7 Priest, Jozef    12 Bulado            2:55.80    2:50.63        
             35.62      1:24.77 (49.15)
        2:13.27 (48.50)     2:50.63 (37.36)
  8 Paula, Isacar    11 Bulado            2:50.72    2:53.57        
             39.22      1:27.11 (47.89)
        2:16.62 (49.51)     2:53.57 (36.95)
  9 Oleana, Oliver   12 Sithoc            3:00.39    2:59.35        
             37.56      1:24.92 (47.36)
        2:19.47 (54.55)     2:59.35 (39.88)
 10 Wever, Gyarick   11 Sharks            2:58.54    3:11.56        
             44.43      1:30.82 (46.39)
        2:29.62 (58.80)     3:11.56 (41.94)
 11 Zimmerman, Zjon  11 Sharks            3:26.09    3:24.62        
 12 de Lau, Toon     11 Sithoc            3:34.46    3:32.68        
             51.74      1:42.24 (50.50)
      2:49.04 (1:06.80)     3:32.68 (43.64)
 13 Martina, Gerson  11 Sithoc            3:46.89    3:34.36        
           1:43.06    2:43.49 (1:00.43)
        3:34.39 (50.90)         3:34.36 ( )
 14 Treurniet, Vinc  12 Bulado            3:39.88    3:38.49        
           1:47.72    2:52.56 (1:04.84)
        3:38.43 (45.87)      3:38.49 (0.06)
 -- Winterdal, Dari  11 Sithoc                 NT         DQ        
             58.54      1:55.92 (57.38)
        2:51.11 (55.19)          DQ (48.64)