Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                     Uploaded on 6/22/2013
10th Annual YSSC LC Firecracker Invitational - 6/21/2013 to 6/23/201
                   Sanction #: SC13105LC/13106TT                    
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOR-NC  'A'                         4:27.13    4:25.07  
     1) Silver, Chris 13              2) Blandford, Connor 14         
     3) Pigg, Hunter 13               4) Troxler, Garrett 14          
                 34.43    1:08.80 (1:08.80)
        1:44.23 (35.43)   2:23.96 (1:15.16)
        2:53.01 (29.05)   3:25.91 (1:01.95)
        3:54.45 (28.54)     4:25.07 (59.16)
  2 YSSC-SC  'A'                        4:40.23    4:37.92  
     1) Jann, Christian 14            2) Wilson, Grant 14             
     3) Jason, Charles 14             4) Lloyd, Timmy 14              
                 34.06    1:08.84 (1:08.84)
        1:44.41 (35.57)   2:25.13 (1:16.29)
        2:57.71 (32.58)   3:35.88 (1:10.75)
        4:05.70 (29.82)   4:37.92 (1:02.04)
  3 MOR-NC  'B'                         4:38.94    4:40.42  
     1) Kawaguchi, Rhys 13            2) Faller, Jack 14              
     3) Totten, Caleb 14              4) Phillips, Jacob 14           
                 35.70    1:13.05 (1:13.05)
        1:50.74 (37.69)   2:33.65 (1:20.60)
        3:03.54 (29.89)   3:38.71 (1:05.06)
        4:08.66 (29.95)   4:40.42 (1:01.71)
  4 QSTS-VA  'A'                        4:38.79    4:41.50  
     1) Strycker, Christian 14        2) Meffert, Phillip 14          
     3) Buscaglia, Ryan 14            4) Kawka, Kamil 13              
                 34.64    1:10.05 (1:10.05)
        1:45.88 (35.83)   2:27.46 (1:17.41)
        2:57.68 (30.22)   3:32.92 (1:05.46)
        4:05.22 (32.30)   4:41.50 (1:08.58)
  5 YSSC-SC  'B'                        4:48.21    4:46.35  
     1) Ogle, Dylan 14                2) Meier, Brandon 13            
     3) Skerjanz, Remy 14             4) De Maria, David 14           
                 35.91    1:13.30 (1:13.30)
        1:49.83 (36.53)   2:31.97 (1:18.67)
        3:06.18 (34.21)   3:42.65 (1:10.68)
        4:12.70 (30.05)   4:46.35 (1:03.70)