Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                     Uploaded on 6/22/2013
10th Annual YSSC LC Firecracker Invitational - 6/21/2013 to 6/23/201
                   Sanction #: SC13105LC/13106TT                    
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Silver, Ryan           10 MOR-NC            1:10.88    1:09.84  
                 34.95      1:09.84 (34.89)
  2 Stratton, Camden       10 YSSC-SC           1:12.03    1:13.71  
                 35.06      1:13.71 (38.65)
  3 Zahorec, Zach          10 YSSC-SC           1:13.82    1:13.83  
                 35.06      1:13.83 (38.77)
  4 Duracinsky, Jacob       9 MOR-NC            1:13.72    1:13.88  
                 35.56      1:13.88 (38.32)
  5 Ringenbach, Bode       10 MOR-NC            1:14.84    1:14.44  
                 35.88      1:14.44 (38.56)
  6 Xu, Andy               10 YSSC-SC           1:14.18    1:14.54  
  7 Morse, Kelsey          10 YSSC-SC           1:15.77    1:14.99  
                 35.75      1:14.99 (39.24)
  8 Broome, John           10 YSSC-SC           1:16.71    1:16.44  
                 36.83      1:16.44 (39.61)
  9 Riley, Nicholas        10 UN-NC             1:18.29    1:18.16  
                 37.47      1:18.16 (40.69)
 10 Neale, Bode            10 YSSC-SC           1:13.80    1:18.80  
 11 Melton, Michael        10 YSSC-SC           1:18.60    1:20.31  
                 37.99      1:20.31 (42.32)
 12 Wheeler, Sam           10 YSSC-SC           1:22.75    1:20.72  
                 37.07      1:20.72 (43.65)
 13 Perkins, Tull          10 MOR-NC            1:23.20    1:22.11  
                 38.05      1:22.11 (44.06)
 14 Cera, Carson           10 MOR-NC            1:31.91    1:22.22  
                 39.13      1:22.22 (43.09)
 15 D'Onofrio, Vincent     10 YSSC-SC           1:24.94    1:24.63  
                 39.99      1:24.63 (44.64)
 16 Stratton, Chad         10 YSSC-SC           1:24.72    1:24.78  
 17 Dickey, Carter          8 UN-MS             1:27.56    1:26.93  
                 39.78      1:26.93 (47.15)
 18 Humphreys, Will         8 YSSC-SC           1:35.94    1:28.52  
                 42.25      1:28.52 (46.27)
 19 Maher, Pete            10 LTP-SC            1:31.61Y   1:32.88  
 20 Jones, Christopher     10 YSSC-SC           1:32.73    1:33.09  
                 41.37      1:33.09 (51.72)
 21 Sulton, Timothy         8 YSSC-SC           1:34.36    1:33.17  
                 42.37      1:33.17 (50.80)
 22 Council, Devin          7 YSSC-SC           1:36.71    1:35.01  
 23 Healy, Sean            10 LTP-SC            1:25.44Y   1:36.38  
                 45.14      1:36.38 (51.24)
 24 Green, Hayden          10 YSSC-SC           1:41.14    1:37.63  
                 45.49      1:37.63 (52.14)
 25 Graves, Marshall        9 SMAC-NC           1:42.94    1:39.22  
                 45.94      1:39.22 (53.28)
 26 Duffie, Landon          8 LTP-SC            1:41.42    1:39.49  
                 46.98      1:39.49 (52.51)
 27 Constantine, Kian       8 YSSC-SC           1:41.95    1:47.28  
                 49.03      1:47.28 (58.25)
 28 Stratton, Caedan        8 YSSC-SC           1:49.71    1:48.32  
                 50.20      1:48.32 (58.12)
 29 Mansfield, Legare       8 LTP-SC            1:44.19    1:49.04  
                 50.35      1:49.04 (58.69)
 -- Prevatte, Jake          8 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ