1/25/2014 - 1/25/2014
Athens, GA, USA
UGA vs Tennessee - 1/25/2014
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1:38.01 A A Std
1:38.81 B B Std
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Georgia, University of-GA ''A'' 1:38.39 B 11
1) Smoliga, Olivia M 18 2) r:0.27 Margalis, Melanie 21
3) r:0.15 Harrington, Lauren 20 4) r:0.12 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1
24.92 52.16 (27.24) 1:15.88 (23.72) 1:38.39 (22.51)
2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''A'' 1:38.74 B 4
1) Solernou, Lauren A 21 2) r:0.17 Hannis, Molly 21
3) r:0.32 Bruens, Harper 19 4) r:0.22 Johnson, Faith 19
25.41 52.61 (27.20) 1:16.54 (23.93) 1:38.74 (22.20)
3 Georgia, University of-GA ''B'' 1:42.18 2
1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 18 2) r:0.34 Cameron, Emily 18
3) r:0.17 Flickinger, Hali 19 4) r:0.02 Graber, Jessica 21
25.67 54.53 (28.86) 1:19.73 (25.20) 1:42.18 (22.45)
4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''B'' 1:43.90
1) Gaeckle, Erin M 21 2) r:0.32 Callahan, Colleen 18
3) r:0.25 Lundstrom, Heather 19 4) r:0.19 McNeilis, Kate 21
26.16 55.65 (29.49) 1:20.83 (25.18) 1:43.90 (23.07)
5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''C'' 1:46.33
1) Leander, Christina E 19 2) r:0.31 Carner, Amanda 20
3) r:0.25 Cefal, Michelle 18 4) r:0.21 Thompson, Cherelle 21
26.24 58.14 (31.90) 1:23.27 (25.13) 1:46.33 (23.06)
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1:26.08 A A Std
1:27.14 B B Std
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Georgia, University of-GA ''A'' 1:28.09 11
1) Dale, Taylor L 18 2) r:0.35 Fink, Nicolas 20
3) r:0.16 Reynolds, Doug 22 4) r:0.15 Trice, Michael 20
22.48 46.74 (24.26) 1:08.44 (21.70) 1:28.09 (19.65)
2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''A'' 1:28.25 4
1) Rairden, Sam E 22 2) r:0.31 Prono, Renato 22
3) r:0.19 Hetland, Oystein 24 4) r:0.17 Percy, Luke 19
22.18 46.99 (24.81) 1:08.51 (21.52) 1:28.25 (19.74)
3 Georgia, University of-GA ''B'' 1:29.35 2
1) Stewart, Tynan L 19 2) r:0.17 Kalisz, Chase 19
3) r:0.27 Clark, Pace 19 4) r:0.35 Powell, Chris 18
22.76 47.55 (24.79) 1:09.02 (21.47) 1:29.35 (20.33)
4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''B'' 1:31.02
1) Dagley, Jimmy F 19 2) r:0.27 Dibblin, Ross 19
3) r:0.26 Sadsad, Chris 20 4) r:0.27 Tillman, Troy 21
23.14 48.48 (25.34) 1:10.45 (21.97) 1:31.02 (20.57)
5 Georgia, University of-GA ''C'' 1:31.90
1) Salyers, Nick D 19 2) r:0.21 Mattern, John 18
3) r:0.02 Alaskari, Yousef 19 4) r:0.22 Riess, Christian 22
23.43 48.73 (25.30) 1:10.53 (21.80) 1:31.90 (21.37)
6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''C'' 1:33.74
1) Svagerko, Carl J 23 2) r:0.06 Hirstein, Austin 18
3) r:0.06 Mills, Tyler 18 4) r:0.25 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav
23.19 50.75 (27.56) 1:13.44 (22.69) 1:33.74 (20.30)
7 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''D'' 1:35.79
1) Wylie, Tim M 20 2) r:0.19 Myhre, Ben 20
3) r:0.34 McFall, Ryan 21 4) r:0.06 Johnson, Clint 23
24.38 52.16 (27.78) 1:15.40 (23.24) 1:35.79 (20.39)
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MacLean, Brittany 19 Georgia-GA 9:36.85 9
26.96 55.84 (28.88) 1:24.95 (29.11) 1:54.39 (29.44)
2:23.87 (29.48) 2:53.04 (29.17) 3:21.96 (28.92) 3:50.92 (28.96)
4:19.90 (28.98) 4:48.67 (28.77) 5:17.49 (28.82) 5:46.38 (28.89)
6:15.25 (28.87) 6:44.12 (28.87) 7:13.04 (28.92) 7:42.08 (29.04)
8:11.05 (28.97) 8:40.12 (29.07) 9:09.04 (28.92) 9:36.85 (27.81)
2 Gendron, Lindsay D 21 Tennessee-SE 9:43.45 4
26.90 56.03 (29.13) 1:25.16 (29.13) 1:54.44 (29.28)
2:24.01 (29.57) 2:53.46 (29.45) 3:22.57 (29.11) 3:51.65 (29.08)
4:21.13 (29.48) 4:50.82 (29.69) 5:20.46 (29.64) 5:50.12 (29.66)
6:19.52 (29.40) 6:49.18 (29.66) 7:18.47 (29.29) 7:48.14 (29.67)
8:17.72 (29.58) 8:47.02 (29.30) 9:16.35 (29.33) 9:43.45 (27.10)
3 McDermott, Amber C 20 Georgia-GA 9:43.52 3
27.10 56.17 (29.07) 1:25.54 (29.37) 1:55.14 (29.60)
2:24.78 (29.64) 2:54.48 (29.70) 3:23.92 (29.44) 3:53.38 (29.46)
4:22.96 (29.58) 4:52.57 (29.61) 5:21.78 (29.21) 5:51.04 (29.26)
6:20.44 (29.40) 6:49.86 (29.42) 7:19.29 (29.43) 7:48.82 (29.53)
8:18.39 (29.57) 8:47.85 (29.46) 9:16.56 (28.71) 9:43.52 (26.96)
4 Zilinskas, Rachel 18 Georgia-GA 9:59.88 2
27.38 56.49 (29.11) 1:26.04 (29.55) 1:55.73 (29.69)
2:25.47 (29.74) 2:55.29 (29.82) 3:25.16 (29.87) 3:55.25 (30.09)
4:25.18 (29.93) 4:55.13 (29.95) 5:25.31 (30.18) 5:55.57 (30.26)
6:25.76 (30.19) 6:55.99 (30.23) 7:26.41 (30.42) 7:57.14 (30.73)
8:28.03 (30.89) 8:58.79 (30.76) 9:29.54 (30.75) 9:59.88 (30.34)
5 Tegner, Madeline R 18 Tennessee-SE 10:17.89 1
28.29 58.45 (30.16) 1:28.82 (30.37) 1:59.26 (30.44)
2:29.78 (30.52) 3:00.46 (30.68) 3:31.28 (30.82) 4:02.25 (30.97)
4:33.31 (31.06) 5:04.51 (31.20) 5:35.59 (31.08) 6:06.97 (31.38)
6:38.63 (31.66) 7:10.08 (31.45) 7:41.56 (31.48) 8:13.16 (31.60)
8:44.36 (31.20) 9:15.89 (31.53) 9:47.38 (31.49) 10:17.89 (30.51)
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gemmell, Andrew D 22 Georgia-GA 9:10.69 9
25.13 52.33 (27.20) 1:19.91 (27.58) 1:47.62 (27.71)
2:15.41 (27.79) 2:43.09 (27.68) 3:10.60 (27.51) 3:38.15 (27.55)
4:05.88 (27.73) 4:33.64 (27.76) 5:01.37 (27.73) 5:28.99 (27.62)
5:56.89 (27.90) 6:24.84 (27.95) 6:52.71 (27.87) 7:20.65 (27.94)
7:48.42 (27.77) 8:16.18 (27.76) 8:43.68 (27.50) 9:10.69 (27.01)
2 Powell, Garrett G 19 Georgia-GA 9:14.36 4
24.91 52.16 (27.25) 1:19.77 (27.61) 1:47.57 (27.80)
2:15.50 (27.93) 2:43.36 (27.86) 3:11.18 (27.82) 3:39.26 (28.08)
4:07.31 (28.05) 4:35.54 (28.23) 5:03.84 (28.30) 5:32.13 (28.29)
6:00.22 (28.09) 6:28.41 (28.19) 6:56.39 (27.98) 7:24.04 (27.65)
7:51.89 (27.85) 8:19.65 (27.76) 8:47.28 (27.63) 9:14.36 (27.08)
3 Freeman, Will R 21 Georgia-GA 9:20.34 3
25.97 53.72 (27.75) 1:21.62 (27.90) 1:49.54 (27.92)
2:17.36 (27.82) 2:45.22 (27.86) 3:13.27 (28.05) 3:41.20 (27.93)
4:09.30 (28.10) 4:37.59 (28.29) 5:05.54 (27.95) 5:33.81 (28.27)
6:01.83 (28.02) 6:30.14 (28.31) 6:58.42 (28.28) 7:26.84 (28.42)
7:55.20 (28.36) 8:23.91 (28.71) 8:52.49 (28.58) 9:20.34 (27.85)
4 Petersen, Sam L 22 Tennessee-SE 9:29.28 2
26.00 54.01 (28.01) 1:22.24 (28.23) 1:50.32 (28.08)
2:18.58 (28.26) 2:46.91 (28.33) 3:15.28 (28.37) 3:43.71 (28.43)
4:12.21 (28.50) 4:40.70 (28.49) 5:09.10 (28.40) 5:37.78 (28.68)
6:06.47 (28.69) 6:35.43 (28.96) 7:04.70 (29.27) 7:33.74 (29.04)
8:02.86 (29.12) 8:32.00 (29.14) 9:01.21 (29.21) 9:29.28 (28.07)
5 Leland, Trevor P 20 Tennessee-SE 9:38.33 1
26.15 54.35 (28.20) 1:22.58 (28.23) 1:50.96 (28.38)
2:19.41 (28.45) 2:48.27 (28.86) 3:17.16 (28.89) 3:46.18 (29.02)
4:15.06 (28.88) 4:43.89 (28.83) 5:12.69 (28.80) 5:41.64 (28.95)
6:10.58 (28.94) 6:40.00 (29.42) 7:09.27 (29.27) 7:38.96 (29.69)
8:08.96 (30.00) 8:39.08 (30.12) 9:09.29 (30.21) 9:38.33 (29.04)
-- Sweeney, Aidan P 19 Georgia-GA X9:39.73
26.87 55.64 (28.77) 1:24.33 (28.69) 1:53.28 (28.95)
2:22.25 (28.97) 2:51.19 (28.94) 3:20.26 (29.07) 3:49.41 (29.15)
4:18.49 (29.08) 4:47.74 (29.25) 5:16.99 (29.25) 5:46.45 (29.46)
6:15.79 (29.34) 6:45.24 (29.45) 7:14.64 (29.40) 7:44.04 (29.40)
8:13.39 (29.35) 8:42.91 (29.52) 9:12.30 (29.39) 9:39.73 (27.43)
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:43.91 A A Std
1:47.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MacLean, Brittany 19 Georgia-GA 1:46.93 B 9
25.46 52.76 (27.30) 1:20.34 (27.58) 1:46.93 (26.59)
2 Gendron, Lindsay D 21 Tennessee-SE 1:47.01 B 4
25.82 53.32 (27.50) 1:20.72 (27.40) 1:47.01 (26.29)
3 Vreeland, Shannon 21 Georgia-GA 1:47.86 B 3
25.94 53.41 (27.47) 1:21.00 (27.59) 1:47.86 (26.86)
4 Griffith, Mary E 19 Tennessee-SE 1:49.02 2
26.02 53.79 (27.77) 1:21.64 (27.85) 1:49.02 (27.38)
5 Mattern, Jordan M 20 Georgia-GA 1:49.09 1
25.80 53.48 (27.68) 1:21.40 (27.92) 1:49.09 (27.69)
6 Kolanowski, Anna M 17 Georgia-GA 1:50.56
26.62 54.67 (28.05) 1:22.61 (27.94) 1:50.56 (27.95)
7 Finkbeiner, Caroli 19 Tennessee-SE 1:51.89
25.85 54.05 (28.20) 1:22.78 (28.73) 1:51.89 (29.11)
8 Driscoll, Lauren N 20 Tennessee-SE 1:51.95
26.49 54.81 (28.32) 1:23.61 (28.80) 1:51.95 (28.34)
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:33.58 A A Std
1:37.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koski, Matias M 19 Georgia-GA 1:38.54 9
23.17 48.64 (25.47) 1:13.90 (25.26) 1:38.54 (24.64)
2 Sweeney, Conor M 20 Georgia-GA 1:38.84 3.5
23.29 48.19 (24.90) 1:13.35 (25.16) 1:38.84 (25.49)
2 Rairden, Sam E 22 Tennessee-SE 1:38.84 3.5
23.78 48.88 (25.10) 1:13.79 (24.91) 1:38.84 (25.05)
4 Cohen, Alec W 20 Georgia-GA 1:39.05 2
23.08 48.40 (25.32) 1:13.97 (25.57) 1:39.05 (25.08)
5 Aberg Ledjstrom, G 21 Tennessee-SE 1:39.70 1
23.23 48.64 (25.41) 1:14.04 (25.40) 1:39.70 (25.66)
6 Hill, Jameson J 21 Georgia-GA 1:41.63
22.99 48.28 (25.29) 1:14.69 (26.41) 1:41.63 (26.94)
7 Hirstein, Austin X 18 Tennessee-SE 1:44.59
23.96 50.24 (26.28) 1:17.24 (27.00) 1:44.59 (27.35)
-- Simmons, John M 20 Georgia-GA X1:39.96
23.16 48.28 (25.12) 1:13.95 (25.67) 1:39.96 (26.01)
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
51.97 A A Std
55.09 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smoliga, Olivia M 18 Georgia-GA 54.13 B 9
26.19 54.13 (27.94)
2 Solernou, Lauren A 21 Tennessee-SE 54.57 B 4
26.64 54.57 (27.93)
3 John-Williams, Kim 18 Georgia-GA 55.29 3
26.53 55.29 (28.76)
4 Vernon, Nicole E 20 Georgia-GA 55.40 2
27.23 55.40 (28.17)
5 Hahn, Madison E 19 Tennessee-SE 55.48 1
27.17 55.48 (28.31)
6 Leander, Christina 19 Tennessee-SE 55.71
27.17 55.71 (28.54)
7 Demonte, Anna P 19 Tennessee-SE 56.31
27.59 56.31 (28.72)
8 Zilinskas, Rachel 18 Georgia-GA 56.55
27.87 56.55 (28.68)
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
45.87 A A Std
48.49 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehane, Sean M 19 Tennessee-SE 48.15 B 9
23.56 48.15 (24.59)
2 Dale, Taylor L 18 Georgia-GA 48.16 B 4
23.89 48.16 (24.27)
3 Dagley, Jimmy F 19 Tennessee-SE 49.40 3
24.24 49.40 (25.16)
4 Salyers, Nick D 19 Georgia-GA 49.53 2
24.04 49.53 (25.49)
5 Markham, Jared A 20 Georgia-GA 49.73 1
24.09 49.73 (25.64)
6 Reynolds, Doug C 22 Georgia-GA 50.07
24.20 50.07 (25.87)
7 Svagerko, Carl J 23 Tennessee-SE 51.57
24.45 51.57 (27.12)
8 Wylie, Tim M 20 Tennessee-SE 52.06
25.09 52.06 (26.97)
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
59.19 A A Std
1:02.49 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Margalis, Melanie 21 Georgia-GA 59.82 B 9
28.21 59.82 (31.61)
2 Hannis, Molly C 21 Tennessee-SE 1:01.19 B 4
28.26 1:01.19 (32.93)
3 Zhu, Annie 19 Georgia-GA 1:02.06 B 3
29.19 1:02.06 (32.87)
4 Cameron, Emily M 18 Georgia-GA 1:03.24 2
29.78 1:03.24 (33.46)
5 O''Malley, Shannon 20 Georgia-GA 1:03.37
29.89 1:03.37 (33.48)
6 Callahan, Colleen 18 Tennessee-SE 1:04.90 1
30.80 1:04.90 (34.10)
7 Gaeckle, Erin M 21 Tennessee-SE 1:05.68
31.14 1:05.68 (34.54)
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
52.54 A A Std
55.39 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fink, Nicolas K 20 Georgia-GA 54.59 B 9
25.70 54.59 (28.89)
2 Prono, Renato 22 Tennessee-SE 55.60 4
26.20 55.60 (29.40)
3 Dibblin, Ross E 19 Tennessee-SE 56.58 3
26.35 56.58 (30.23)
4 Mattern, John L 18 Georgia-GA 56.69 2
26.34 56.69 (30.35)
5 Riess, Christian K 22 Georgia-GA 57.78 1
27.07 57.78 (30.71)
6 Johnson, Clint E 23 Tennessee-SE 58.53
27.44 58.53 (31.09)
-- Kalisz, Chase T 19 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:54.54 A A Std
1:59.59 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flickinger, Hali A 19 Georgia-GA 1:58.51 B 9
27.34 57.42 (30.08) 1:27.97 (30.55) 1:58.51 (30.54)
2 Harrington, Lauren 20 Georgia-GA 1:58.82 B 4
27.63 58.53 (30.90) 1:29.22 (30.69) 1:58.82 (29.60)
3 Lundstrom, Heather 19 Tennessee-SE 1:58.85 B 3
26.90 56.62 (29.72) 1:28.10 (31.48) 1:58.85 (30.75)
4 Peters, Courtney E 20 Georgia-GA 2:00.83 2
27.91 58.53 (30.62) 1:29.67 (31.14) 2:00.83 (31.16)
5 Neumeister, Anna J 20 Georgia-GA 2:00.92
27.50 58.21 (30.71) 1:29.31 (31.10) 2:00.92 (31.61)
6 Cefal, Michelle Z 18 Tennessee-SE 2:01.87 1
27.80 58.37 (30.57) 1:29.80 (31.43) 2:01.87 (32.07)
7 Forrester, Patrici 19 Tennessee-SE 2:07.09
28.22 59.68 (31.46) 1:32.81 (33.13) 2:07.09 (34.28)
8 Tegner, Madeline R 18 Tennessee-SE 2:08.64
29.25 1:02.39 (33.14) 1:35.36 (32.97) 2:08.64 (33.28)
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:43.05 A A Std
1:47.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalisz, Chase T 19 Georgia-GA 1:46.13 B 9
24.14 51.27 (27.13) 1:18.91 (27.64) 1:46.13 (27.22)
2 Stewart, Tynan L 19 Georgia-GA 1:47.01 B 4
24.67 52.69 (28.02) 1:19.94 (27.25) 1:47.01 (27.07)
3 Clark, Pace T 19 Georgia-GA 1:47.80 B 3
24.40 52.16 (27.76) 1:19.95 (27.79) 1:47.80 (27.85)
4 Slater, Tristan K 20 Tennessee-SE 1:49.35 2
24.39 52.29 (27.90) 1:20.77 (28.48) 1:49.35 (28.58)
5 Garner, Miles G 19 Tennessee-SE 1:51.41 1
24.92 53.03 (28.11) 1:22.07 (29.04) 1:51.41 (29.34)
6 Myhre, Ben W 20 Tennessee-SE 1:52.21
24.80 53.82 (29.02) 1:22.68 (28.86) 1:52.21 (29.53)
7 Freeman, Will R 21 Georgia-GA 1:53.73
26.09 55.18 (29.09) 1:23.98 (28.80) 1:53.73 (29.75)
-- Alaskari, Yousef R 19 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
21.99 A A Std
22.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Locus, Madeline N 20 Georgia-GA 22.67 B 9
2 Johnson, Faith N 19 Tennessee-SE 22.77 B 4
3 Thompson, Cherelle 21 Tennessee-SE 23.10 2.5
3 Van Landeghem, Cha 19 Georgia-GA 23.10 2.5
5 Bruens, Harper M 19 Tennessee-SE 23.11 1
6 Graber, Jessica 21 Georgia-GA 23.22
7 McNeilis, Kate K 21 Tennessee-SE 23.86
8 Boggs, Olivia A 20 Georgia-GA 24.01
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19.30 A A Std
20.19 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Percy, Luke W 19 Tennessee-SE 20.25 9
2 Trice, Michael B 20 Georgia-GA 20.35 4
3 Sadsad, Chris J 20 Tennessee-SE 20.63 3
4 Tillman, Troy N 21 Tennessee-SE 20.66 2
5 Hetland, Oystein R 24 Tennessee-SE 20.81
5 Powell, Chris W 18 Georgia-GA 20.81 1
7 Alaskari, Yousef R 19 Georgia-GA 20.96
-- Mills, Tyler D 18 Tennessee-SE SCR
-- Simmons, John M 20 Georgia-GA SCR
-- McFall, Ryan W 21 Tennessee-SE SCR
Event 15 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blank, Ann-Perry 21 Georgia-GA 342.38 9
2 Ryan, Laura A 21 Georgia-GA 332.18 4
3 Lamp, Victoria 22 Tennessee-SE 314.78 3
4 Lera, Sam H 20 Tennessee-SE 277.58 2
5 O''Brien, Darci J 20 Georgia-GA 238.28 1
-- Kirkland, Elizabet 18 Georgia-GA X236.40
-- Goodman, Haley A 19 Georgia-GA X165.98
-- Long, Ansley A 21 Georgia-GA SCR
-- Thatcher, Kelly L 19 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robles, Mauricio A 20 Tennessee-SE 363.00 9
2 Madanay, Spencer J 20 Georgia-GA 304.80 4
3 Chambless, Bobby E 21 Georgia-GA 264.53 3
4 Howell, Michael A 18 Tennessee-SE 256.28 2
5 Wheeler, Walker A 18 Georgia-GA 253.80 1
6 Fullam, Lee R 18 Tennessee-SE 231.90
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
47.96 A A Std
49.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vreeland, Shannon 21 Georgia-GA 50.04 9
24.46 50.04 (25.58)
2 Smoliga, Olivia M 18 Georgia-GA 50.24 4
24.47 50.24 (25.77)
3 Locus, Madeline N 20 Georgia-GA 50.31 3
24.17 50.31 (26.14)
4 Johnson, Faith N 19 Tennessee-SE 50.46 2
24.44 50.46 (26.02)
5 Bruens, Harper M 19 Tennessee-SE 50.68 1
24.26 50.68 (26.42)
6 Van Landeghem, Cha 19 Georgia-GA 50.93
24.77 50.93 (26.16)
7 McNeilis, Kate K 21 Tennessee-SE 51.50
24.72 51.50 (26.78)
8 Griffith, Mary E 19 Tennessee-SE 52.39
25.24 52.39 (27.15)
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
42.54 A A Std
44.29 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Percy, Luke W 19 Tennessee-SE 44.10 B 9
21.49 44.10 (22.61)
2 Trice, Michael B 20 Georgia-GA 45.20 4
21.96 45.20 (23.24)
3 Koski, Matias M 19 Georgia-GA 45.37 3
22.05 45.37 (23.32)
4 Tillman, Troy N 21 Tennessee-SE 45.69 2
22.15 45.69 (23.54)
5 Sweeney, Conor M 20 Georgia-GA 45.83 1
22.32 45.83 (23.51)
6 Hill, Jameson J 21 Georgia-GA 46.02
22.09 46.02 (23.93)
7 Aberg Ledjstrom, G 21 Tennessee-SE 46.17
22.25 46.17 (23.92)
8 Johnson, Clint E 23 Tennessee-SE 46.77
22.27 46.77 (24.50)
-- Reynolds, Doug C 22 Georgia-GA SCR
-- Hirstein, Austin X 18 Tennessee-SE SCR
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:52.71 A A Std
1:59.19 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Margalis, Melanie 21 Georgia-GA 1:55.56 B 9
27.83 57.20 (29.37) 1:26.53 (29.33) 1:55.56 (29.03)
2 Flickinger, Hali A 19 Georgia-GA 1:57.04 B 4
28.20 57.86 (29.66) 1:27.65 (29.79) 1:57.04 (29.39)
3 Neumeister, Anna J 20 Georgia-GA 1:57.60 B 3
28.36 58.24 (29.88) 1:27.85 (29.61) 1:57.60 (29.75)
4 Vernon, Nicole E 20 Georgia-GA 1:58.55 B
28.28 58.19 (29.91) 1:28.86 (30.67) 1:58.55 (29.69)
5 Carner, Amanda D 20 Tennessee-SE 1:59.36 2
28.43 58.25 (29.82) 1:28.87 (30.62) 1:59.36 (30.49)
6 Demonte, Anna P 19 Tennessee-SE 2:00.77 1
28.60 58.85 (30.25) 1:29.70 (30.85) 2:00.77 (31.07)
7 Hahn, Madison E 19 Tennessee-SE 2:03.12
28.70 59.67 (30.97) 1:31.70 (32.03) 2:03.12 (31.42)
8 Driscoll, Lauren N 20 Tennessee-SE 2:04.01
29.07 1:00.31 (31.24) 1:32.43 (32.12) 2:04.01 (31.58)
-- Zilinskas, Rachel 18 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:41.41 A A Std
1:46.39 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehane, Sean M 19 Tennessee-SE 1:44.09 B 9
25.07 51.89 (26.82) 1:18.04 (26.15) 1:44.09 (26.05)
2 Stewart, Tynan L 19 Georgia-GA 1:45.75 B 4
25.59 52.41 (26.82) 1:19.13 (26.72) 1:45.75 (26.62)
3 Dale, Taylor L 18 Georgia-GA 1:47.97 3
25.95 53.81 (27.86) 1:21.44 (27.63) 1:47.97 (26.53)
4 Markham, Jared A 20 Georgia-GA 1:48.04 2
25.67 52.84 (27.17) 1:20.50 (27.66) 1:48.04 (27.54)
5 Dagley, Jimmy F 19 Tennessee-SE 1:48.84 1
25.84 53.52 (27.68) 1:21.10 (27.58) 1:48.84 (27.74)
6 Salyers, Nick D 19 Georgia-GA 1:49.87
25.89 53.49 (27.60) 1:21.56 (28.07) 1:49.87 (28.31)
7 Wylie, Tim M 20 Tennessee-SE 1:54.97
27.14 56.07 (28.93) 1:25.72 (29.65) 1:54.97 (29.25)
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:08.29 A A Std
2:15.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hannis, Molly C 21 Tennessee-SE 2:11.92 B 9
29.85 1:03.59 (33.74) 1:37.86 (34.27) 2:11.92 (34.06)
2 Zhu, Annie 19 Georgia-GA 2:12.37 B 4
30.50 1:04.06 (33.56) 1:38.09 (34.03) 2:12.37 (34.28)
3 Boggs, Olivia A 20 Georgia-GA 2:16.30 3
31.26 1:05.44 (34.18) 1:40.69 (35.25) 2:16.30 (35.61)
4 Cameron, Emily M 18 Georgia-GA 2:17.42 2
31.45 1:06.66 (35.21) 1:42.18 (35.52) 2:17.42 (35.24)
5 O''Malley, Shannon 20 Georgia-GA 2:17.68
31.19 1:06.46 (35.27) 1:42.21 (35.75) 2:17.68 (35.47)
6 Callahan, Colleen 18 Tennessee-SE 2:20.74 1
32.01 1:07.75 (35.74) 1:44.05 (36.30) 2:20.74 (36.69)
7 Gaeckle, Erin M 21 Tennessee-SE 2:27.60
33.24 1:10.68 (37.44) 1:48.96 (38.28) 2:27.60 (38.64)
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:54.10 A A Std
1:59.79 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalisz, Chase T 19 Georgia-GA 1:58.87 B 9
26.83 57.09 (30.26) 1:27.91 (30.82) 1:58.87 (30.96)
2 Fink, Nicolas K 20 Georgia-GA 1:59.37 B 4
27.29 58.17 (30.88) 1:29.25 (31.08) 1:59.37 (30.12)
3 Slater, Tristan K 20 Tennessee-SE 2:02.35 3
27.88 59.26 (31.38) 1:30.83 (31.57) 2:02.35 (31.52)
4 Dibblin, Ross E 19 Tennessee-SE 2:03.88 2
27.74 59.12 (31.38) 1:31.16 (32.04) 2:03.88 (32.72)
5 Prono, Renato 22 Tennessee-SE 2:07.86 1
28.29 1:01.17 (32.88) 1:35.38 (34.21) 2:07.86 (32.48)
6 Onken, Derek T 20 Georgia-GA 2:08.41
28.78 1:01.47 (32.69) 1:34.66 (33.19) 2:08.41 (33.75)
7 Riess, Christian K 22 Georgia-GA 2:08.52
28.75 1:01.56 (32.81) 1:34.59 (33.03) 2:08.52 (33.93)
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:37.01 A A Std
4:47.79 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Amber C 20 Georgia-GA 4:46.56 B 9
26.75 55.60 (28.85) 1:24.54 (28.94) 1:53.69 (29.15)
2:22.66 (28.97) 2:51.54 (28.88) 3:20.52 (28.98) 3:49.53 (29.01)
4:18.51 (28.98) 4:46.56 (28.05)
2 MacLean, Brittany 19 Georgia-GA 4:46.67 B 4
27.18 56.00 (28.82) 1:25.13 (29.13) 1:54.14 (29.01)
2:23.24 (29.10) 2:52.36 (29.12) 3:21.21 (28.85) 3:50.12 (28.91)
4:19.00 (28.88) 4:46.67 (27.67)
3 Morris, Camryne A 19 Tennessee-SE 4:51.01 3
26.67 55.66 (28.99) 1:24.71 (29.05) 1:53.81 (29.10)
2:23.14 (29.33) 2:52.96 (29.82) 3:22.74 (29.78) 3:52.32 (29.58)
4:21.77 (29.45) 4:51.01 (29.24)
4 Gendron, Lindsay D 21 Tennessee-SE 4:52.43 2
26.98 55.79 (28.81) 1:24.83 (29.04) 1:53.83 (29.00)
2:23.13 (29.30) 2:52.83 (29.70) 3:22.86 (30.03) 3:53.05 (30.19)
4:23.03 (29.98) 4:52.43 (29.40)
5 Griffith, Mary E 19 Tennessee-SE 4:56.34 1
27.90 57.98 (30.08) 1:27.79 (29.81) 1:57.66 (29.87)
2:27.49 (29.83) 2:57.45 (29.96) 3:27.67 (30.22) 3:57.62 (29.95)
4:27.00 (29.38) 4:56.34 (29.34)
6 Mattern, Jordan M 20 Georgia-GA 4:57.44
28.12 57.82 (29.70) 1:27.51 (29.69) 1:57.59 (30.08)
2:27.60 (30.01) 2:57.60 (30.00) 3:27.74 (30.14) 3:57.92 (30.18)
4:28.02 (30.10) 4:57.44 (29.42)
7 Tegner, Madeline R 18 Tennessee-SE 5:05.34
28.49 59.03 (30.54) 1:29.76 (30.73) 2:00.57 (30.81)
2:31.49 (30.92) 3:02.33 (30.84) 3:33.18 (30.85) 4:04.32 (31.14)
4:35.16 (30.84) 5:05.34 (30.18)
-- Vreeland, Shannon 21 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:15.29 A A Std
4:22.99 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koski, Matias M 19 Georgia-GA 4:29.17 9
24.89 52.46 (27.57) 1:19.93 (27.47) 1:47.38 (27.45)
2:14.65 (27.27) 2:41.81 (27.16) 3:09.12 (27.31) 3:36.11 (26.99)
4:03.08 (26.97) 4:29.17 (26.09)
2 Powell, Garrett G 19 Georgia-GA 4:29.49 4
25.01 51.67 (26.66) 1:18.90 (27.23) 1:46.38 (27.48)
2:13.96 (27.58) 2:41.45 (27.49) 3:08.74 (27.29) 3:36.31 (27.57)
4:03.41 (27.10) 4:29.49 (26.08)
3 Gemmell, Andrew D 22 Georgia-GA 4:29.77 3
25.32 53.09 (27.77) 1:20.70 (27.61) 1:48.28 (27.58)
2:15.80 (27.52) 2:43.21 (27.41) 3:10.16 (26.95) 3:37.03 (26.87)
4:03.84 (26.81) 4:29.77 (25.93)
4 Freeman, Will R 21 Georgia-GA 4:31.66
25.38 52.89 (27.51) 1:20.34 (27.45) 1:48.36 (28.02)
2:16.21 (27.85) 2:43.66 (27.45) 3:10.80 (27.14) 3:37.96 (27.16)
4:04.62 (26.66) 4:31.66 (27.04)
5 Petersen, Sam L 22 Tennessee-SE 4:37.31 2
25.62 53.24 (27.62) 1:21.29 (28.05) 1:49.46 (28.17)
2:17.60 (28.14) 2:45.69 (28.09) 3:13.87 (28.18) 3:42.10 (28.23)
4:10.33 (28.23) 4:37.31 (26.98)
6 Leland, Trevor P 20 Tennessee-SE 4:37.65 1
25.84 53.78 (27.94) 1:21.81 (28.03) 1:49.93 (28.12)
2:18.30 (28.37) 2:46.64 (28.34) 3:14.43 (27.79) 3:42.43 (28.00)
4:10.31 (27.88) 4:37.65 (27.34)
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
51.90 A A Std
54.49 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harrington, Lauren 20 Georgia-GA 53.80 B 9
24.98 53.80 (28.82)
2 John-Williams, Kim 18 Georgia-GA 55.65 4
26.29 55.65 (29.36)
3 Lundstrom, Heather 19 Tennessee-SE 56.58 3
26.69 56.58 (29.89)
4 Peters, Courtney E 20 Georgia-GA 56.67 2
27.04 56.67 (29.63)
5 Kolanowski, Anna M 17 Georgia-GA 56.70
26.95 56.70 (29.75)
6 Cefal, Michelle Z 18 Tennessee-SE 56.83 1
26.87 56.83 (29.96)
7 Forrester, Patrici 19 Tennessee-SE 58.54
27.59 58.54 (30.95)
8 Finkbeiner, Caroli 19 Tennessee-SE 58.85
27.18 58.85 (31.67)
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
45.93 A A Std
48.29 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Pace T 19 Georgia-GA 48.54 9
22.69 48.54 (25.85)
2 Reynolds, Doug C 22 Georgia-GA 48.72 4
22.89 48.72 (25.83)
3 Rairden, Sam E 22 Tennessee-SE 49.54 3
23.03 49.54 (26.51)
4 Alaskari, Yousef R 19 Georgia-GA 49.55 2
23.54 49.55 (26.01)
5 Hetland, Oystein R 24 Tennessee-SE 49.61 1
22.90 49.61 (26.71)
6 Mills, Tyler D 18 Tennessee-SE 49.94
23.34 49.94 (26.60)
7 Sadsad, Chris J 20 Tennessee-SE 50.02
23.41 50.02 (26.61)
8 Cohen, Alec W 20 Georgia-GA 51.07
23.60 51.07 (27.47)
-- Garner, Miles G 19 Tennessee-SE SCR
-- McFall, Ryan W 21 Tennessee-SE SCR
-- Svagerko, Carl J 23 Tennessee-SE SCR
Event 27 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lamp, Victoria 22 Tennessee-SE 287.18 9
2 Lera, Sam H 20 Tennessee-SE 270.45 4
3 Taylor, Mary G 19 Tennessee-SE 257.03 3
-- Ryan, Laura A 21 Georgia-GA X323.25
-- Blank, Ann-Perry 21 Georgia-GA X297.83
-- O''Brien, Darci J 20 Georgia-GA X249.90
-- Kirkland, Elizabet 18 Georgia-GA X233.55
-- Goodman, Haley A 19 Georgia-GA X174.83
-- Thatcher, Kelly L 19 Georgia-GA SCR
-- Long, Ansley A 21 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robles, Mauricio A 20 Tennessee-SE 384.23 9
2 Madanay, Spencer J 20 Georgia-GA 286.73 4
3 Howell, Michael A 18 Tennessee-SE 278.40 3
4 Wheeler, Walker A 18 Georgia-GA 265.65 2
5 Fullam, Lee R 18 Tennessee-SE 253.05 1
6 Chambless, Bobby E 21 Georgia-GA 247.88
Event 29 Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:05.44 A A Std
4:19.39 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carner, Amanda D 20 Tennessee-SE 4:19.04 B 9
28.41 1:00.34 (31.93) 1:33.01 (32.67) 2:04.71 (31.70)
2:42.81 (38.10) 3:21.09 (38.28) 3:50.51 (29.42) 4:19.04 (28.53)
2 Driscoll, Lauren N 20 Tennessee-SE 4:23.77 4
28.89 1:01.21 (32.32) 1:34.73 (33.52) 2:07.92 (33.19)
2:46.64 (38.72) 3:25.30 (38.66) 3:55.08 (29.78) 4:23.77 (28.69)
3 Demonte, Anna P 19 Tennessee-SE 4:32.24 3
29.00 1:02.56 (33.56) 1:37.39 (34.83) 2:11.14 (33.75)
2:50.99 (39.85) 3:30.82 (39.83) 4:02.03 (31.21) 4:32.24 (30.21)
-- Vernon, Nicole E 20 Georgia-GA X4:12.98 B
28.17 59.66 (31.49) 1:32.22 (32.56) 2:04.31 (32.09)
2:38.72 (34.41) 3:14.16 (35.44) 3:43.89 (29.73) 4:12.98 (29.09)
-- Neumeister, Anna J 20 Georgia-GA X4:16.48 B
27.68 58.68 (31.00) 1:31.17 (32.49) 2:02.79 (31.62)
2:39.95 (37.16) 3:17.52 (37.57) 3:47.53 (30.01) 4:16.48 (28.95)
-- Flickinger, Hali A 19 Georgia-GA X4:21.15
27.91 59.02 (31.11) 1:32.51 (33.49) 2:04.87 (32.36)
2:43.83 (38.96) 3:22.57 (38.74) 3:52.51 (29.94) 4:21.15 (28.64)
-- Zhu, Annie 19 Georgia-GA X4:22.31
28.63 1:00.79 (32.16) 1:36.04 (35.25) 2:10.17 (34.13)
2:46.38 (36.21) 3:22.90 (36.52) 3:53.28 (30.38) 4:22.31 (29.03)
-- Leander, Christina 19 Tennessee-SE SCR
-- McDermott, Amber C 20 Georgia-GA SCR
-- Margalis, Melanie 21 Georgia-GA SCR
Event 30 Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
3:43.48 A A Std
3:54.49 B B Std
Name Age School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Slater, Tristan K 20 Tennessee-SE 3:55.09 9
25.35 54.22 (28.87) 1:24.28 (30.06) 1:54.13 (29.85)
2:27.49 (33.36) 3:01.05 (33.56) 3:28.78 (27.73) 3:55.09 (26.31)
2 Lehane, Sean M 19 Tennessee-SE 4:01.05 4
25.02 54.25 (29.23) 1:23.48 (29.23) 1:51.71 (28.23)
2:26.79 (35.08) 3:02.91 (36.12) 3:32.44 (29.53) 4:01.05 (28.61)
3 Onken, Derek T 20 Georgia-GA 4:05.06 3
26.30 56.40 (30.10) 1:28.85 (32.45) 1:59.90 (31.05)
2:34.72 (34.82) 3:09.71 (34.99) 3:37.89 (28.18) 4:05.06 (27.17)
4 Myhre, Ben W 20 Tennessee-SE 4:08.47 2
24.78 55.03 (30.25) 1:27.05 (32.02) 1:58.84 (31.79)
2:35.14 (36.30) 3:11.45 (36.31) 3:40.66 (29.21) 4:08.47 (27.81)
-- Kalisz, Chase T 19 Georgia-GA X3:49.65 B
24.51 52.50 (27.99) 1:22.70 (30.20) 1:51.55 (28.85)
2:23.00 (31.45) 2:55.58 (32.58) 3:23.51 (27.93) 3:49.65 (26.14)
-- Stewart, Tynan L 19 Georgia-GA X3:54.21 B
25.48 55.58 (30.10) 1:26.98 (31.40) 1:57.29 (30.31)
2:29.55 (32.26) 3:01.70 (32.15) 3:28.60 (26.90) 3:54.21 (25.61)
-- Markham, Jared A 20 Georgia-GA X3:57.98
25.70 54.89 (29.19) 1:25.34 (30.45) 1:54.44 (29.10)
2:29.03 (34.59) 3:04.07 (35.04) 3:31.57 (27.50) 3:57.98 (26.41)
-- Gemmell, Andrew D 22 Georgia-GA X4:00.06
26.67 55.96 (29.29) 1:27.20 (31.24) 1:57.22 (30.02)
2:32.22 (35.00) 3:06.63 (34.41) 3:34.12 (27.49) 4:00.06 (25.94)
Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
3:16.84 A A Std
3:18.99 B B Std
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''A'' 3:25.00 11
1) McNeilis, Kate K 21 2) r:+0.0 Bruens, Harper 19
3) r:+0.0 Thompson, Cherelle 21 4) r:+0.0 Gendron, Lindsay 21
24.91 51.37 (51.37) 1:15.25 (23.88) 1:41.66 (50.29)
2:06.20 (24.54) 2:34.62 (52.96) 2:58.50 (23.88) 3:25.00 (50.38)
2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''B'' 3:30.36 4
1) Griffith, Mary E 19 2) r:+0.0 Morris, Camryne 19
3) r:+0.0 Finkbeiner, Caroline 19 4) r:+0.0 Solernou, Lauren 21
25.33 52.60 (52.60) 1:17.95 (25.35) 1:45.83 (53.23)
2:10.82 (24.99) 2:38.02 (52.19) 3:02.56 (24.54) 3:30.36 (52.34)
-- Georgia, University of-GA ''A'' X3:21.47
1) Vreeland, Shannon N 21 2) r:+0.0 Margalis, Melanie 21
3) r:+0.0 Locus, Madeline 20 4) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18
24.71 50.29 (50.29) 1:14.34 (24.05) 1:39.69 (49.40)
2:03.36 (23.67) 2:29.85 (50.16) 2:54.09 (24.24) 3:21.47 (51.62)
-- Georgia, University of-GA ''B'' X3:24.00
1) Graber, Jessica 21 2) r:+0.0 Harrington, Lauren 20
3) r:+0.0 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1 4) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna 17
24.70 50.92 (50.92) 1:15.58 (24.66) 1:42.06 (51.14)
2:06.24 (24.18) 2:32.67 (50.61) 2:57.19 (24.52) 3:24.00 (51.33)
-- Georgia, University of-GA ''C'' X3:26.88
1) Boggs, Olivia A 20 2) r:+0.0 John-Williams, Kimberlee
3) r:+0.0 MacLean, Brittany 19 4) r:0.48 McDermott, Amber 20
25.24 51.83 (51.83) 1:16.79 (24.96) 1:44.16 (52.33)
2:09.09 (24.93) 2:35.37 (51.21) 3:00.26 (24.89) 3:26.88 (51.51)
-- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''C'' SCR
Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:53.48 A A Std
2:55.14 B B Std
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''A'' 2:57.41 11
1) Percy, Luke W 19 2) r:+0.0 Rairden, Sam 22
3) r:+0.0 Tillman, Troy 21 4) r:+0.0 Lehane, Sean 19
21.19 43.79 (43.79) 1:04.90 (21.11) 1:27.88 (44.09)
1:49.27 (21.39) 2:12.56 (44.68) 2:33.91 (21.35) 2:57.41 (44.85)
2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''B'' 3:04.12 4
1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T 21 2) r:+0.0 Dagley, Jimmy 19
3) r:+0.0 Sadsad, Chris 20 4) r:+0.0 Slater, Tristan 20
21.94 45.55 (45.55) 1:07.18 (21.63) 1:31.33 (45.78)
1:53.30 (21.97) 2:17.34 (46.01) 2:39.80 (22.46) 3:04.12 (46.78)
3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''C'' 3:05.85
1) Johnson, Clint E 23 2) r:+0.0 Mills, Tyler 18
3) r:+0.0 Svagerko, Carl 23 4) r:+0.0 Hetland, Oystein 24
22.31 46.60 (46.60) 1:09.02 (22.42) 1:33.36 (46.76)
1:54.87 (21.51) 2:19.15 (45.79) 2:40.76 (21.61) 3:05.85 (46.70)
4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE ''D'' 3:09.94
1) Hirstein, Austin X 18 2) r:+0.0 McFall, Ryan 21
3) r:+0.0 Dibblin, Ross 19 4) r:+0.0 Wylie, Tim 20
22.83 47.10 (47.10) 1:09.46 (22.36) 1:34.69 (47.59)
1:57.31 (22.62) 2:22.43 (47.74) 2:45.59 (23.16) 3:09.94 (47.51)
-- Georgia, University of-GA ''A'' X2:59.09
1) Fink, Nicolas K 20 2) r:+0.0 Koski, Matias 19
3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Alec 20 4) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20
21.56 44.80 (44.80) 1:06.28 (21.48) 1:30.05 (45.25)
1:51.25 (21.20) 2:15.17 (45.12) 2:35.56 (20.39) 2:59.09 (43.92)
-- Georgia, University of-GA ''B'' X3:03.53
1) Powell, Chris W 18 2) r:+0.0 Dale, Taylor 18
3) r:+0.0 Hill, Jameson 21 4) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22
22.11 46.00 (46.00) 1:08.13 (22.13) 1:32.21 (46.21)
1:54.01 (21.80) 2:18.05 (45.84) 2:39.90 (21.85) 3:03.53 (45.48)
-- Georgia, University of-GA ''C'' X3:04.35
1) Mattern, John L 18 2) r:+0.0 Sweeney, Conor 20
3) r:+0.0 Simmons, John 20 4) r:+0.0 Riess, Christian 22
22.29 46.56 (46.56) 1:08.11 (21.55) 1:31.76 (45.20)
1:53.28 (21.52) 2:17.15 (45.39) 2:39.33 (22.18) 3:04.35 (47.20)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 126
1. Georgia, University of 177.5 2. Tennessee, University of, Knox 114.5
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126
1. Georgia, University of 161.5 2. Tennessee, University of, Knox 135.5