11/9/2013 - 11/9/2013
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Licensed to Delaware Aquatics HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/9/2013 04:45 PM
2013 La Salle Delaware and Rider - 11/9/2013
La Salle University
Swimming and Diving
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Delaware, University of-MA ''A'' NT 1:37.50
1) Sanders, Alyssa M SO 2) Nunes, Annie E FR
3) Gillespie, Tori A SR 4) Whyte, Morgan M SO
27.45 29.80 25.76 14.49
2 La Salle University-MA ''A'' NT 1:38.81
1) Wilson, Amina C JR 2) Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO
3) McCluskey, Lianne F SR 4) Snee, Katie E SR
27.81 29.74 26.11 15.15
3 Delaware, University of-MA ''B'' NT 1:49.48
1) Santangelo, Alyssa L FR 2) Pate, Emily B SO
3) Wolla, Kaitlin A SR 4) Tracy, Maggie E JR
28.54 30.97 26.26 23.71
4 Rider University-NJ ''A'' NT 1:51.95
1) Oswald, Carlee J JR 2) Good, Heather E JR
3) Palmer, Ariana K FR 4) Charniga, Gess C JR
29.12 31.45 26.99 24.39
5 La Salle University-MA ''B'' NT 1:51.98
1) Curran, Chelsey A JR 2) Baylis, Megan N SR
3) Mann, Julia G FR 4) Hay, Kate N FR
28.91 34.77 48.30
6 Rider University-NJ ''B'' NT 1:56.88
1) Radolec, Megan C SO 2) Kandrac, Morgan E JR
3) Westcott, Erin M SO 4) Bundy, Kendall M FR
30.04 32.22 28.18 26.44
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 La Salle University-MA ''A'' NT 1:35.86
1) Derr, Dave A SR 2) Roth, Johan G SO
3) Fischer, Greg H SR 4) Cabral, Jonathan R SO
22.99 21.31
2 Delaware, University of-MA ''A'' NT 1:35.89
1) Hillsley, Alex V FR 2) Tooley, Alex L SO
3) Clark, Cole M SR 4) Dearstyne, Trevor K FR
24.84 27.75 22.21 21.09
3 Rider University-NJ ''A'' NT 1:36.60
1) Molloy, William J FR 2) Phillips, Adam D SO
3) Tubb, Shane A JR 4) Flynn, Ian FR
26.35 26.32 23.00 20.93
4 Delaware, University of-MA ''B'' NT 1:37.74
1) Rios, Jorge G FR 2) Albert, Everett H FR
3) Daniel, Matt R FR 4) Elder, Tomas FR
25.83 26.67 24.13 21.11
5 La Salle University-MA ''B'' NT 1:38.24
1) Hughes, Justin SO 2) Gravel, Jerry D FR
3) Fadley, Cameron A FR 4) McCall, Sean F SR
25.21 27.52 23.68 21.83
6 Rider University-NJ ''B'' NT 1:41.38
1) Atkinson, Denny L FR 2) Andronov, Daniel R FR
3) Hoyh, Cameron A FR 4) McManus, Kevin P JR
26.79 26.92 25.90 21.77
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Larkin, Colleen p JR La Salle-MA NT 10:29.48
28.80 29.36 32.82 31.22 26.83 35.99 29.43 33.59
30.04 32.11 33.09 31.57 31.87 31.78 28.04 35.57
24.57 39.22 32.25 31.33
2 Farrell, Hailey C JR Delaware-MA NT 10:31.86
29.61 31.49 31.87 32.06 32.02 32.10 31.99 31.87
32.10 32.04 31.82 31.70 31.53 31.63 31.40 31.19
31.45 31.44 31.41 31.14
3 Reichert, Greta B SR La Salle-MA NT 10:37.25
28.87 30.60 30.99 31.57 31.64 31.63 31.80 32.09
32.21 31.93 32.15 32.27 32.03 31.92 32.02 32.87
32.51 32.56 32.79 32.80
4 Northshield, Megan M SR Delaware-MA NT 10:41.55
28.94 30.62 31.41 31.75 31.98 31.82 32.56 32.99
32.87 32.46 31.91 32.57 32.97 32.67 32.44 32.11
32.71 32.86 32.73 31.18
5 Leonhard, Melanie SR Rider-NJ NT 10:55.73
29.35 31.25 31.77 31.95 31.87 31.92 33.02 32.60
33.13 32.98 33.41 33.81 33.70 33.97 33.63 33.62
33.55 33.56 33.70 32.94
6 Reed, Courtney A FR Rider-NJ NT 11:36.20
31.12 33.49 33.80 34.60 34.62 34.51 34.51 34.57
34.46 34.76 34.95 34.94 35.79 35.55 35.44 35.48
35.80 36.07 35.47 36.27
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Glenesk, Mattias L FR La Salle-MA NT 9:33.22
15.65 39.37 28.47 28.55 28.95 29.18 29.02 29.03
28.99 29.18 28.24 28.48 28.87 28.71 29.12 28.77
29.19 28.85 29.08 27.52
2 Cramer, Sam G FR Rider-NJ NT 9:38.83
26.35 28.47 29.17 29.07 28.68 28.70 29.12 28.94
29.00 29.19 28.66 28.65 29.09 29.34 29.77 29.68
30.05 29.74 29.28 27.88
3 Camp, Cory D FR Delaware-MA NT 9:39.89
26.09 28.65 29.25 29.41 29.49 28.31 29.05 29.36
29.29 29.33 29.12 29.38 29.59 29.77 29.79 29.45
29.93 29.47 28.37 26.79
4 Mabin, Zachary S FR Rider-NJ NT 9:49.60
26.61 29.13 29.60 30.10 29.31 29.72 29.70 30.04
29.79 29.51 29.87 29.90 29.77 29.86 30.11 29.73
29.61 29.73 29.84 27.67
5 Tooley, Alex L SO Delaware-MA NT 9:51.98
26.33 28.92 29.13 29.61 29.65 29.64 29.57 29.91
29.92 29.86 30.05 30.15 30.33 30.29 30.26 30.38
30.22 29.84 29.49 28.43
6 Sharpe, Stefan R JR La Salle-MA NT 9:58.38
26.27 28.51 29.21 29.70 29.71 29.60 29.78 30.18
30.42 30.34 30.95 30.26 30.86 30.88 30.00 30.69
30.56 30.55 30.34 29.57
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lazear, Brittany C JR Delaware-MA NT 1:56.67
27.79 29.66 29.44 29.78
2 Ahrens, Lauren M JR Delaware-MA NT 1:57.24
27.06 29.52 30.43 30.23
3 Tracy, Maggie E JR Delaware-MA NT 1:57.40
26.41 29.42 30.73 30.84
4 Askin, Laura V JR Delaware-MA NT 1:57.71
28.19 30.41 29.82 29.29
5 Finn, Sarah E JR La Salle-MA NT 1:58.82
28.19 30.11 30.29 30.23
6 Reichert, Greta B SR La Salle-MA NT 1:59.01
28.46 29.77 30.46 30.32
7 Parker, Jacquelynn D FR Rider-NJ NT 2:01.39
28.04 30.57 31.46 31.32
8 Miles, Hayley F SO La Salle-MA NT 2:01.47
28.08 30.74 31.59 31.06
9 Hay, Kate N FR La Salle-MA NT 2:02.31
27.66 30.54 31.78 32.33
10 Leonhard, Melanie SR Rider-NJ NT 2:03.04
28.66 31.00 31.85 31.53
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cabrera, Cameron M SR La Salle-MA NT 1:43.44
23.96 25.78 26.61 27.09
2 Albert, Everett H FR Delaware-MA NT 1:43.54
24.96 26.78 26.30 25.50
3 Cramer, Sam G FR Rider-NJ NT 1:43.77
25.14 26.50 26.62 25.51
4 Gravel, Kip M JR La Salle-MA NT 1:43.92
24.07 26.46 26.59 26.80
5 Liu, Sihan SO Delaware-MA NT 1:44.60
24.59 26.31 26.65 27.05
6 Sharesky, Garrett B SO Delaware-MA NT 1:44.96
24.72 26.87 26.92 26.45
7 Hughes, Justin SO La Salle-MA NT 1:45.23
24.24 26.54 27.01 27.44
8 Marquez, Matt T SR Delaware-MA NT 1:45.38
25.09 27.05 26.64 26.60
9 Newhouse, Sean C SR Rider-NJ NT 1:46.61
25.39 27.62 26.91 26.69
10 Molloy, William J FR Rider-NJ NT 1:46.82
25.24 26.91 27.15 27.52
11 McCall, Sean F SR La Salle-MA NT 1:47.95
25.99 27.88 26.37 27.71
12 Nouser, Mohamed JR Rider-NJ NT 1:53.08
25.53 28.36 29.29 29.90
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanders, Alyssa M SO Delaware-MA NT 59.06
28.74 30.32
2 Wilson, Amina C JR La Salle-MA NT 59.53
29.26 30.27
3 Santangelo, Alyssa L FR Delaware-MA NT 59.82
29.27 30.55
4 Curran, Chelsey A JR La Salle-MA NT 59.98
29.26 30.72
5 Radolec, Megan C SO Rider-NJ NT 1:01.84
30.54 31.30
6 Oswald, Carlee J JR Rider-NJ NT 1:02.80
30.71 32.09
7 Warwick, Danielle E SR Rider-NJ NT 1:03.12
30.87 32.25
8 Bundy, Kendall M FR Rider-NJ NT 1:03.14
30.84 32.30
9 Ogden, Katie L FR Delaware-MA NT 1:04.06
31.36 32.70
10 Askin, Laura V JR Delaware-MA NT 1:05.18
31.83 33.35
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hillsley, Alex V FR Delaware-MA NT 51.80
25.62 26.18
2 Derr, Dave A SR La Salle-MA NT 52.37
25.35 27.02
3 Clark, Cole M SR Delaware-MA NT 52.82
25.81 27.01
4 Gravel, Jerry D FR La Salle-MA NT 53.35
25.91 27.44
5 Rios, Jorge G FR Delaware-MA NT 53.97
26.20 27.77
6 Dibella, Jacob S FR Rider-NJ NT 54.94
26.52 28.42
7 Prichard, Jeffrey W SO Rider-NJ NT 55.09
26.77 28.32
8 Cloutier, Marcus T SO La Salle-MA NT 55.22
26.80 28.42
9 Panaccione, Aj J JR Delaware-MA NT 55.60
27.34 28.26
10 Atkinson, Denny L FR Rider-NJ NT 56.56
27.58 28.98
11 Stein, Mike S SO La Salle-MA NT 57.30
28.00 29.30
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO La Salle-MA NT 1:05.12
30.94 34.18
2 Nunes, Annie E FR Delaware-MA NT 1:05.20
30.74 34.46
3 Pate, Emily B SO Delaware-MA NT 1:07.72
32.26 35.46
4 Montoya, Dominique L SO Delaware-MA NT 1:07.76
31.41 36.35
5 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan FR La Salle-MA NT 1:09.78
32.31 37.47
6 Novak, Haley M SO Delaware-MA NT 1:10.05
33.31 36.74
7 Good, Heather E JR Rider-NJ NT 1:11.06
32.74 38.32
8 Charniga, Gess C JR Rider-NJ NT 1:11.52
34.30 37.22
9 Baylis, Megan N SR La Salle-MA NT 1:11.89
34.05 37.84
10 Kandrac, Morgan E JR Rider-NJ NT 1:12.03
33.64 38.39
11 Mullaney, Megan G SR Rider-NJ NT 1:14.99
35.07 39.92
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Johan G SO La Salle-MA NT 58.58
27.72 30.86
2 Phillips, Adam D SO Rider-NJ NT 59.31
27.84 31.47
3 Andronov, Daniel R FR Rider-NJ NT 1:00.13
28.26 31.87
4 Deluce, Peter D SO Delaware-MA NT 1:00.80
28.29 32.51
5 Paules, Evan M SO Rider-NJ NT 1:00.90
29.05 31.85
6 Mabin, Zachary S FR Rider-NJ NT 1:00.91
29.18 31.73
7 Stankovic, Strahinja FR La Salle-MA NT 1:00.98
28.50 32.48
8 Beinhart, Corey A FR Delaware-MA NT 1:02.23
29.21 33.02
9 Fadley, Cameron A FR La Salle-MA NT 1:02.43
29.33 33.10
10 Gregorzak, Gabe E FR Delaware-MA NT 1:02.93
29.39 33.54
11 Murphy, Brian R SO Delaware-MA NT 1:03.25
29.74 33.51
12 Edling, Cameron A SO La Salle-MA NT 1:03.35
29.34 34.01
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Northshield, Megan M SR Delaware-MA NT 2:07.97
28.91 31.87 33.28 33.91
2 Wolla, Kaitlin A SR Delaware-MA NT 2:08.02
29.28 32.48 32.82 33.44
3 Mann, Julia G FR La Salle-MA NT 2:11.46
30.22 33.24 33.84 34.16
4 O''Connor, Kaitlyn E SO Rider-NJ NT 2:12.01
30.19 33.10 34.53 34.19
5 Ahrens, Lauren M JR Delaware-MA NT 2:12.69
29.56 33.03 34.72 35.38
6 Lazear, Brittany C JR Delaware-MA NT 2:16.28
30.29 33.53 35.80 36.66
7 Larkin, Colleen p JR La Salle-MA NT 2:17.79
30.35 34.78 36.65 36.01
8 McCluskey, Lianne F SR La Salle-MA NT 2:19.22
30.17 34.69 37.11 37.25
9 Westcott, Erin M SO Rider-NJ NT 2:19.35
33.00 35.53 35.61 35.21
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marquez, Matt T SR Delaware-MA NT 1:55.16
26.55 29.61 29.32 29.68
2 Lowe, Zach S SR Delaware-MA NT 1:55.88
26.23 29.63 29.78 30.24
3 Tubb, Shane A JR Rider-NJ NT 1:56.96
26.44 29.66 30.22 30.64
4 West, Timothy K JR Delaware-MA NT 1:57.40
26.64 29.97 30.46 30.33
5 Fischer, Greg H SR La Salle-MA NT 1:57.82
25.93 29.91 31.09 30.89
6 Jeronis, Taylor J JR La Salle-MA NT 1:58.88
26.80 30.03 30.82 31.23
7 Hoyh, Cameron A FR Rider-NJ NT 2:00.74
27.57 31.01 30.85 31.31
8 Bechtold, Leander A FR Delaware-MA NT 2:00.78
27.15 29.69 31.73 32.21
9 McCaffrey, Sean P JR La Salle-MA NT 2:00.80
26.30 29.87 31.43 33.20
10 Newhouse, Sean C SR Rider-NJ NT 2:01.69
27.52 30.72 31.28 32.17
11 Flynn, Ian FR Rider-NJ NT 2:03.24
27.99 31.66 32.00 31.59
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whyte, Morgan M SO Delaware-MA NT 23.96
2 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan FR La Salle-MA NT 24.37
3 Harris, Mary Kay R SR Delaware-MA NT 24.44
4 Tracy, Maggie E JR Delaware-MA NT 24.53
5 Snee, Katie E SR La Salle-MA NT 24.57
6 Parker, Jacquelynn D FR Rider-NJ NT 24.74
7 Montoya, Dominique L SO Delaware-MA NT 24.98
8 Palmer, Ariana K FR Rider-NJ NT 25.11
9 Finn, Sarah E JR La Salle-MA NT 25.30
10 Reed, Courtney A FR Rider-NJ NT 26.31
11 Warwick, Danielle E SR Rider-NJ NT 26.75
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martir, Matthan-matthew FR Rider-NJ NT 21.51
2 Elder, Tomas FR Delaware-MA NT 21.61
3 Clark, Cole M SR Delaware-MA NT 21.89
4 Liu, Sihan SO Delaware-MA NT 21.94
5 Dearstyne, Trevor K FR Delaware-MA NT 22.02
6 Cabral, Jonathan R SO La Salle-MA NT 22.07
7 Prichard, Jeffrey W SO Rider-NJ NT 22.18
8 Cabrera, Cameron M SR La Salle-MA NT 22.33
9 Derr, Dave A SR La Salle-MA NT 22.38
10 Cloutier, Marcus T SO La Salle-MA NT 22.52
11 Nouser, Mohamed JR Rider-NJ NT 22.92
12 Houck, TJ J JR Rider-NJ NT 23.77
Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Congdon, Kristina K SO Delaware-MA NP 244.60
2 Quinn, Kelly La Salle-MA NP 241.70
3 Lonkert, Heather FR Rider-NJ NP 229.65
4 Toner, Kelly FR Rider-NJ NP 210.65
5 Billerbeck, Emma C SO Rider-NJ NP 208.55
6 Keefer, Lize A SO Delaware-MA NP 206.80
7 Hannings, Shauna La Salle-MA NP 196.25
8 Gordon, Dahlia La Salle-MA NP 194.15
9 Stockwell, Caitlin L SO Delaware-MA NP 192.05
10 Frishkom, Paige La Salle-MA NP 186.80
11 Caruso, Kimberly L SO Delaware-MA NP 182.10
Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Wayco W SO Rider-NJ NP 283.70
2 Hiller, Trevor SR Rider-NJ NP 282.75
3 Gimpel, Charles La Salle-MA NP 268.00
4 Hall, Colin T SO Delaware-MA NP 226.50
5 McCann, Patrick C SO Delaware-MA NP 217.25
6 Freeling, Robert La Salle-MA NP 207.30
7 Ott, Charles La Salle-MA NP 192.80
8 Green, Brian D FR Delaware-MA NP 187.00
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Montoya, Dominique L SO Delaware-MA NT 52.80
25.68 27.12
2 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan FR La Salle-MA NT 53.25
26.00 27.25
3 Harris, Mary Kay R SR Delaware-MA NT 53.55
26.17 27.38
4 Whyte, Morgan M SO Delaware-MA NT 53.70
25.64 28.06
5 Snee, Katie E SR La Salle-MA NT 54.03
26.26 27.77
6 Hay, Kate N FR La Salle-MA NT 54.74
26.44 28.30
7 Parker, Jacquelynn D FR Rider-NJ NT 54.88
26.31 28.57
8 Gillespie, Tori A SR Delaware-MA NT 55.07
26.27 28.80
9 Charniga, Gess C JR Rider-NJ NT 55.99
27.18 28.81
-- Finn, Sarah E JR La Salle-MA NT DFS
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martir, Matthan-matthew FR Rider-NJ NT 47.11
22.86 24.25
2 Liu, Sihan SO Delaware-MA NT 47.35
22.91 24.44
3 Gravel, Kip M JR La Salle-MA NT 47.85
22.88 24.97
4 Flynn, Ian FR Rider-NJ NT 48.01
23.47 24.54
5 Cabrera, Cameron M SR La Salle-MA NT 48.58
23.48 25.10
6 Dearstyne, Trevor K FR Delaware-MA NT 48.66
23.38 25.28
7 McCall, Sean F SR La Salle-MA NT 48.95
23.47 25.48
8 Cabral, Jonathan R SO La Salle-MA NT 49.31
24.31 25.00
9 McManus, Kevin P JR Rider-NJ NT 49.56
24.11 25.45
10 Newhouse, Sean C SR Rider-NJ NT 49.59
24.19 25.40
11 Daniel, Matt R FR Delaware-MA NT 50.04
23.94 26.10
12 Gregorzak, Gabe E FR Delaware-MA NT 50.39
24.26 26.13
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Santangelo, Alyssa L FR Delaware-MA NT 2:07.48
30.88 33.08 32.94 30.58
2 Wilson, Amina C JR La Salle-MA NT 2:09.69
30.28 32.77 33.55 33.09
3 Curran, Chelsey A JR La Salle-MA NT 2:09.81
30.61 32.88 33.37 32.95
4 Solt, Shea S SR Delaware-MA NT 2:11.52
31.41 33.17 33.48 33.46
5 Sanders, Alyssa M SO Delaware-MA NT 2:11.66
30.53 33.25 34.48 33.40
6 Radolec, Megan C SO Rider-NJ NT 2:14.34
32.79 34.34 34.26 32.95
7 Ogden, Katie L FR Delaware-MA NT 2:14.54
31.56 34.04 35.02 33.92
8 Oswald, Carlee J JR Rider-NJ NT 2:14.63
31.55 33.57 35.06 34.45
9 Bundy, Kendall M FR Rider-NJ NT 2:15.99
31.87 34.65 35.14 34.33
10 Warwick, Danielle E SR Rider-NJ NT 2:18.09
33.49 34.63 34.89 35.08
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hillsley, Alex V FR Delaware-MA NT 1:54.08
26.79 28.79 29.75 28.75
2 Gravel, Jerry D FR La Salle-MA NT 1:55.31
27.40 29.24 29.73 28.94
3 Marquez, Matt T SR Delaware-MA NT 1:55.63
28.34 29.66 29.25 28.38
4 Rios, Jorge G FR Delaware-MA NT 1:55.72
27.37 29.47 29.23 29.65
5 Hughes, Justin SO La Salle-MA NT 1:56.46
27.86 29.37 29.69 29.54
6 Prichard, Jeffrey W SO Rider-NJ NT 1:56.92
28.07 29.84 29.88 29.13
7 Panaccione, Aj J JR Delaware-MA NT 1:59.87
28.16 30.27 30.84 30.60
8 Cloutier, Marcus T SO La Salle-MA NT 2:01.58
28.42 30.61 31.49 31.06
9 Atkinson, Denny L FR Rider-NJ NT 2:03.62
28.84 31.09 32.11 31.58
10 Stein, Mike S SO La Salle-MA NT 2:03.83
28.72 30.90 32.22 31.99
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO La Salle-MA NT 2:20.85
32.70 35.76 36.52 35.87
2 Nunes, Annie E FR Delaware-MA NT 2:23.27
32.57 36.33 36.97 37.40
3 Pate, Emily B SO Delaware-MA NT 2:27.55
34.08 37.12 38.05 38.30
4 Novak, Haley M SO Delaware-MA NT 2:29.54
33.82 37.79 38.79 39.14
5 Farrell, Hailey C JR Delaware-MA NT 2:32.37
35.56 38.79 38.70 39.32
6 Good, Heather E JR Rider-NJ NT 2:33.24
34.64 39.36 39.55 39.69
7 Kandrac, Morgan E JR Rider-NJ NT 2:35.95
35.48 40.34 39.66 40.47
8 Baylis, Megan N SR La Salle-MA NT 2:36.05
35.53 39.27 40.21 41.04
9 Mullaney, Megan G SR Rider-NJ NT 2:39.26
35.99 40.42 40.74 42.11
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Johan G SO La Salle-MA NT 2:08.85
30.11 33.15 33.40 32.19
2 Mabin, Zachary S FR Rider-NJ NT 2:10.73
30.27 33.34 33.50 33.62
3 Tooley, Alex L SO Delaware-MA NT 2:11.74
31.00 33.73 33.43 33.58
4 Phillips, Adam D SO Rider-NJ NT 2:12.09
30.55 34.17 33.36 34.01
5 Paules, Evan M SO Rider-NJ NT 2:12.77
31.23 33.72 34.04 33.78
6 Stankovic, Strahinja FR La Salle-MA NT 2:13.21
30.08 34.89 33.49 34.75
7 Deluce, Peter D SO Delaware-MA NT 2:14.92
30.67 34.15 34.37 35.73
8 Andronov, Daniel R FR Rider-NJ NT 2:15.11
30.39 35.23 34.96 34.53
9 Beinhart, Corey A FR Delaware-MA NT 2:15.81
31.15 34.80 35.38 34.48
10 Murphy, Brian R SO Delaware-MA NT 2:20.45
31.66 36.05 36.27 36.47
11 Edling, Cameron A SO La Salle-MA NT 2:24.85
31.60 35.56 37.75 39.94
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lazear, Brittany C JR Delaware-MA NT 5:07.59
29.49 30.96 30.74 31.29 30.81 30.70 30.99 31.23
30.10 31.28
2 Larkin, Colleen p JR La Salle-MA NT 5:08.98
28.74 30.59 31.00 31.25 31.57 31.25 31.16 31.39
31.52 30.51
3 Solt, Shea S SR Delaware-MA NT 5:13.65
29.05 31.24 31.90 31.95 32.08 32.16 32.00 31.79
31.20 30.28
4 Northshield, Megan M SR Delaware-MA NT 5:14.12
28.09 30.84 31.76 31.82 31.62 32.20 32.38 32.37
32.17 30.87
5 Reichert, Greta B SR La Salle-MA NT 5:15.23
28.86 31.25 31.68 32.03 32.25 32.07 32.02 32.06
31.75 31.26
6 Miles, Hayley F SO La Salle-MA NT 5:21.27
28.68 31.51 32.42 32.58 32.79 32.61 32.82 32.98
32.89 31.99
7 Leonhard, Melanie SR Rider-NJ NT 5:28.12
29.08 32.01 32.60 33.31 33.80 32.78 33.66 33.91
33.98 32.99
8 Reed, Courtney A FR Rider-NJ NT 5:35.91
30.08 33.17 33.95 34.15 34.34 34.35 34.54 34.30
34.53 32.50
Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Glenesk, Mattias L FR La Salle-MA NT 4:39.90
26.20 28.41 28.67 28.45 28.46 27.80 28.29 28.86
27.99 26.77
2 Cramer, Sam G FR Rider-NJ NT 4:40.87
26.45 28.29 28.80 28.74 28.51 28.10 28.22 28.51
28.50 26.75
3 Camp, Cory D FR Delaware-MA NT 4:42.25
25.97 28.49 29.33 28.70 28.63 28.61 28.87 28.18
28.20 27.27
4 Albert, Everett H FR Delaware-MA NT 4:44.70
25.67 28.39 29.21 28.95 29.08 28.86 28.87 28.51
28.63 28.53
5 Sharesky, Garrett B SO Delaware-MA NT 4:46.26
25.67 28.10 28.45 29.26 29.49 29.74 29.58 29.36
29.21 27.40
6 Molloy, William J FR Rider-NJ NT 4:48.59
26.45 28.52 28.72 28.87 29.10 29.52 28.81 29.70
29.88 29.02
7 Sharpe, Stefan R JR La Salle-MA NT 4:50.62
25.66 28.52 29.56 30.15 30.70 30.67 30.90 30.03
28.31 26.12
8 Regan, Michael J FR Rider-NJ NT 4:52.03
26.15 28.39 29.19 29.27 29.46 29.43 30.39 30.41
30.64 28.70
9 Dibella, Jacob S FR Rider-NJ NT 4:52.51
26.71 29.10 29.56 30.08 29.96 30.45 30.15 29.52
28.95 28.03
10 Fischer, Greg H SR La Salle-MA NT 4:55.34
25.78 28.29 29.47 30.18 30.55 30.73 30.89 30.93
30.00 28.52
11 Bechtold, Leander A FR Delaware-MA NT 5:01.76
26.49 28.74 29.82 30.50 31.05 30.98 31.42 31.31
30.69 30.76
12 McCall, Sean F SR La Salle-MA NT 5:02.95
26.01 28.41 29.62 29.79 31.11 31.26 31.52 32.12
31.99 31.12
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wolla, Kaitlin A SR Delaware-MA NT 58.12
27.33 30.79
2 Gillespie, Tori A SR Delaware-MA NT 58.34
27.55 30.79
3 Harris, Mary Kay R SR Delaware-MA NT 58.80
27.31 31.49
4 Mann, Julia G FR La Salle-MA NT 1:00.07
28.74 31.33
5 O''Connor, Kaitlyn E SO Rider-NJ NT 1:00.43
28.90 31.53
6 McCluskey, Lianne F SR La Salle-MA NT 1:01.16
28.40 32.76
7 Palmer, Ariana K FR Rider-NJ NT 1:01.89
29.33 32.56
8 Askin, Laura V JR Delaware-MA NT 1:02.06
29.78 32.28
9 Westcott, Erin M SO Rider-NJ NT 1:02.61
29.75 32.86
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Cole M SR Delaware-MA NT 50.71
23.73 26.98
2 Martir, Matthan-matthew FR Rider-NJ NT 51.66
24.06 27.60
3 Tubb, Shane A JR Rider-NJ NT 52.49
24.73 27.76
4 Hughes, Justin SO La Salle-MA NT 52.59
24.27 28.32
5 Lowe, Zach S SR Delaware-MA NT 52.71
24.65 28.06
6 Elder, Tomas FR Delaware-MA NT 52.77
24.81 27.96
7 McCaffrey, Sean P JR La Salle-MA NT 53.37
25.00 28.37
8 Fadley, Cameron A FR La Salle-MA NT 53.52
24.65 28.87
9 Daniel, Matt R FR Delaware-MA NT 54.15
25.48 28.67
10 Hoyh, Cameron A FR Rider-NJ NT 55.03
25.64 29.39
11 Jeronis, Taylor J JR La Salle-MA NT 55.19
26.04 29.15
Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Congdon, Kristina K SO Delaware-MA NP 258.30
2 Stockwell, Caitlin L SO Delaware-MA NP 241.40
3 Frishkom, Paige La Salle-MA NP 238.95
4 Lonkert, Heather FR Rider-NJ NP 227.90
5 Keefer, Lize A SO Delaware-MA NP 224.20
6 Toner, Kelly FR Rider-NJ NP 217.25
7 Gordon, Dahlia La Salle-MA NP 214.25
8 Quinn, Kelly La Salle-MA NP 207.30
9 Caruso, Kimberly L SO Delaware-MA NP 203.10
10 Billerbeck, Emma C SO Rider-NJ NP 199.40
11 Hannings, Shauna La Salle-MA NP 189.95
Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hiller, Trevor SR Rider-NJ NP 264.75
2 McCann, Patrick C SO Delaware-MA NP 263.45
3 Bailey, Wayco W SO Rider-NJ NP 256.60
4 Gimpel, Charles La Salle-MA NP 253.05
5 Freeling, Robert La Salle-MA NP 239.80
6 Ott, Charles La Salle-MA NP 200.45
7 Green, Brian D FR Delaware-MA NP 197.95
Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nunes, Annie E FR Delaware-MA NT 2:09.10
28.53 33.61 36.50 30.46
2 Solt, Shea S SR Delaware-MA NT 2:12.21
28.74 33.86 39.17 30.44
3 Ahrens, Lauren M JR Delaware-MA NT 2:13.29
29.06 34.78 39.01 30.44
4 Wilson, Amina C JR La Salle-MA NT 2:15.62
29.45 34.03 41.24 30.90
5 Farrell, Hailey C JR Delaware-MA NT 2:16.96
30.87 35.52 39.34 31.23
6 Curran, Chelsey A JR La Salle-MA NT 2:17.03
29.21 33.59 41.46 32.77
7 Oswald, Carlee J JR Rider-NJ NT 2:18.75
29.99 34.30 42.57 31.89
8 O''Connor, Kaitlyn E SO Rider-NJ NT 2:20.79
29.66 36.08 43.43 31.62
9 Mann, Julia G FR La Salle-MA NT 2:20.98
30.01 31.79
10 Good, Heather E JR Rider-NJ NT 2:21.90
31.42 38.56 40.04 31.88
11 Baylis, Megan N SR La Salle-MA NT 2:22.73
32.92 37.41 39.84 32.56
12 Mullaney, Megan G SR Rider-NJ NT 2:23.31
31.52 37.93 41.01 32.85
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hillsley, Alex V FR Delaware-MA NT 1:55.94
25.13 28.57 35.36 26.88
2 Tooley, Alex L SO Delaware-MA NT 1:56.41
25.49 30.52 33.76 26.64
3 Roth, Johan G SO La Salle-MA NT 1:57.40
26.37 30.07 34.10 26.86
4 Rios, Jorge G FR Delaware-MA NT 1:57.74
26.07 29.83 34.62 27.22
5 West, Timothy K JR Delaware-MA NT 1:58.40
25.24 31.40 35.05 26.71
6 Gravel, Kip M JR La Salle-MA NT 1:59.13
25.61 30.89 35.77 26.86
7 Fadley, Cameron A FR La Salle-MA NT 1:59.25
26.12 30.14 35.53 27.46
8 Gravel, Jerry D FR La Salle-MA NT 1:59.54
26.05 29.06 35.33 29.10
9 Paules, Evan M SO Rider-NJ NT 2:00.44
27.11 32.43 33.27 27.63
10 Flynn, Ian FR Rider-NJ NT 2:01.14
26.47 31.61 35.42 27.64
11 Andronov, Daniel R FR Rider-NJ NT 2:07.98
27.03 34.99 35.68 30.28
12 Houck, TJ J JR Rider-NJ NT 2:15.34
28.17 35.33 39.59 32.25
Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 La Salle University-MA ''A'' NT 3:36.30
1) Sukonthapanich, Tanawan Q FR 2) Snee, Katie E SR
3) Finn, Sarah E JR 4) Hay, Kate N FR
25.95 53.65 26.07 53.93 25.41 53.50 25.86 55.22
2 Rider University-NJ ''A'' NT 3:40.71
1) Charniga, Gess C JR 2) Palmer, Ariana K FR
3) Reed, Courtney A FR 4) Parker, Jacquelynn D FR
55.76 27.09 56.15 25.78 54.51
3 La Salle University-MA ''B'' NT 3:50.85
1) McCluskey, Lianne F SR 2) Reichert, Greta B SR
3) Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO 4) Larkin, Colleen p JR
27.94 58.11 27.73 57.70 26.93 57.08 27.49 57.96
4 Rider University-NJ ''B'' NT 3:56.41
1) Warwick, Danielle E SR 2) Leonhard, Melanie SR
3) Bundy, Kendall M FR 4) Mullaney, Megan G SR
58.85 27.37 59.22 28.49 58.96
-- Delaware, University of-MA ''A'' NT X3:32.84
1) Lazear, Brittany C JR 2) Harris, Mary Kay R SR
3) Tracy, Maggie E JR 4) Montoya, Dominique L SO
26.20 54.55 25.11 52.60 25.15 53.03 25.03 52.66
-- Delaware, University of-MA ''B'' NT X3:41.90
1) Santangelo, Alyssa L FR 2) Sanders, Alyssa M SO
3) Wolla, Kaitlin A SR 4) Askin, Laura V JR
26.64 55.63 25.88 55.03 26.89 55.98 26.40 55.26
Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Delaware, University of-MA ''A'' NT 3:06.83
1) Elder, Tomas FR 2) Liu, Sihan SO
3) Albert, Everett H FR 4) Marquez, Matt T SR
22.93 47.05 21.79 46.21 21.97 46.67 22.29 46.90
2 Rider University-NJ ''A'' NT 3:11.48
1) Prichard, Jeffrey W SO 2) Phillips, Adam D SO
3) Cramer, Sam G FR 4) Martir, Matthan-matthew D FR
23.01 49.33 23.06 47.97 23.24 47.81 21.99 46.37
3 La Salle University-MA ''A'' NT 3:12.34
1) Cabral, Jonathan R SO 2) Cabrera, Cameron M SR
3) Gravel, Kip M JR 4) Derr, Dave A SR
23.48 48.40 22.44 48.08 22.92 48.20 22.42 47.66
4 La Salle University-MA ''B'' NT 3:14.56
1) Fischer, Greg H SR 2) Stankovic, Strahinja FR
3) Cloutier, Marcus T SO 4) Sharpe, Stefan R JR
23.92 49.43 23.04 48.50 22.76 48.39 15.23 48.24
5 Delaware, University of-MA ''B'' NT 3:15.84
1) Dearstyne, Trevor K FR 2) Sharesky, Garrett B SO
3) Lowe, Zach S SR 4) Camp, Cory D FR
23.27 48.55 23.52 48.93 23.09 49.59 23.17 48.77
-- Rider University-NJ ''B'' NT DQ
1) Molloy, William J FR 2) Regan, Michael J FR
3) Atkinson, Denny L FR 4) Newhouse, Sean C SR
24.00 49.24 23.96 55.85 17.77 43.96 22.87 49.54