1/20/2013 - 1/20/2013
Austin, USA
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:08PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 21 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Lacroix, Audrey 30 PPO 2:11.52 2:09.55
29.86 1:02.09 (32.23)
1:35.60 (33.51) 2:09.55 (33.95)
2 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 Mission Viejo Na 2:13.76 2:10.37
29.95 1:03.89 (33.94)
1:37.36 (33.47) 2:10.37 (33.01)
3 Thomas, Noemie 16 UBCD 2:13.96 2:11.43
29.45 1:02.52 (33.07)
1:37.00 (34.48) 2:11.43 (34.43)
4 Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:18.26 2:14.16
29.81 1:03.43 (33.62)
1:39.17 (35.74) 2:14.16 (34.99)
5 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 2:17.84 2:16.27
31.66 1:05.37 (33.71)
1:40.60 (35.23) 2:16.27 (35.67)
6 Villars, Danielle 19 Southern Methodi 2:22.58 2:20.48
30.24 1:05.65 (35.41)
1:43.49 (37.84) 2:20.48 (36.99)
7 Samudro, Stephanie 16 Golden West Swim 2:24.58 2:24.38
32.26 1:08.42 (36.16)
1:45.99 (37.57) 2:24.38 (38.39)
=== Preliminaries ===
6 Sutton, Chloe 20 Mission Viejo Na 2:21.27
33.06 1:09.11 (36.05)
1:45.94 (36.83) 2:21.27 (35.33)
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:14PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 22 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Bollier, Bobby 23 STAN-PC/PASA 2:01.81 1:58.18
26.83 57.09 (30.26)
1:27.69 (30.60) 1:58.18 (30.49)
2 Clary, Tyler 23 Club Wolverine-M 2:01.97 1:59.43
27.22 57.79 (30.57)
1:28.63 (30.84) 1:59.43 (30.80)
3 Madwed, Dan 23 Club Wolverine-M 2:03.54 1:59.73
27.09 56.38 (29.29)
1:27.37 (30.99) 1:59.73 (32.36)
4 Klueh, Michael 25 Club Wolverine-M 2:04.06 2:01.58
27.66 58.75 (31.09)
1:30.50 (31.75) 2:01.58 (31.08)
5 Page, Alec 19 Island Swimming 2:03.06 2:01.74
28.05 59.24 (31.19)
1:30.66 (31.42) 2:01.74 (31.08)
6 Wold, Alex 25 Santa Clara Swim 2:03.65 2:03.23
28.54 59.08 (30.54)
1:31.53 (32.45) 2:03.23 (31.70)
7 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir 22 ITESM 2:04.32 2:04.14
28.21 59.36 (31.15)
1:30.86 (31.50) 2:04.14 (33.28)
8 Liang, Andrew 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:07.01 2:07.70
27.90 1:00.07 (32.17)
1:33.81 (33.74) 2:07.70 (33.89)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Zanatta, Keegan 19 Island Swimming 2:07.07 2:05.55
27.92 59.75 (31.83)
1:32.73 (32.98) 2:05.55 (32.82)
10 Skowronek, Andrew 17 Alamo Area Aquat 2:07.35 2:06.31
27.94 59.50 (31.56)
1:32.88 (33.38) 2:06.31 (33.43)
11 Moore, David 18 Alamo Area Aquat 2:11.06 2:09.91
29.61 1:01.87 (32.26)
1:35.96 (34.09) 2:09.91 (33.95)
12 Roa, Daniel 22 Una Gwsc-CA 2:10.87 2:10.38
29.56 1:02.29 (32.73)
1:36.55 (34.26) 2:10.38 (33.83)
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:22PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 23 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Bispo, Karlee 22 Longhorn Aquatic 1:13.48 1:09.37
32.76 1:09.37 (36.61)
2 Nicol, Rachel 19 Southern Methodi 1:11.07 1:09.81
33.34 1:09.81 (36.47)
3 Wanland, Ashley 22 Unattached-WI 1:10.38 1:10.03
33.03 1:10.03 (37.00)
4 Dvariskyte, Raminta 22 Southern Methodi 1:12.15 1:11.50
33.87 1:11.50 (37.63)
5 Szekely, Allie 14 Central Bucks Sw 1:13.00 1:12.34
35.04 1:12.34 (37.30)
6 Greenberg, Peyton 15 Lakeside Swim Te 1:13.99 1:13.22
35.42 1:13.22 (37.80)
7 Samudro, Stephanie 16 Golden West Swim 1:19.07 1:18.45
36.76 1:18.45 (41.69)
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:30PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 24 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Alexandrov, Mike 27 Una Troj-CA 1:02.48 1:01.76
29.17 1:01.76 (32.59)
2 Johnson, BJ 25 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:03.90 1:02.23
29.82 1:02.23 (32.41)
3 Gangloff, Mark 30 New York Athleti 1:04.10 1:02.43
29.07 1:02.43 (33.36)
4 Snyders, Glenn 25 Trojan Swim Club 1:04.14 1:03.31
29.27 1:03.31 (34.04)
5 Ganiel, Imri 20 Una Txla-ST 1:05.71 1:03.65
30.15 1:03.65 (33.50)
6 Lochte, Ryan 28 Daytona Beach-FL 1:06.55 1:04.83
30.35 1:04.83 (34.48)
7 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas 22 Crimson Aquatics 1:04.31 1:05.09
30.51 1:05.09 (34.58)
8 Cardenas Sanchez, Gui 20 CLL 1:06.64 1:06.09
31.22 1:06.09 (34.87)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Ogren, Curtis 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:06.86 1:07.55
31.73 1:07.55 (35.82)
10 Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo 21 ITESM 1:07.26 1:07.86
31.90 1:07.86 (35.96)
11 Andrew, Michael 13 Team Andrew Indi 1:08.89 1:08.14
32.96 1:08.14 (35.18)
12 Rogers, Lynn 19 Golden West Swim 1:08.21 1:08.44
32.72 1:08.44 (35.72)
13 Zoldos, Michael 23 STAN-PC/PASA 1:10.99 1:09.53
33.01 1:09.53 (36.52)
=== Preliminaries ===
13 La Tourette, Chad 24 STAN-PC/PASA 1:10.74
33.33 1:10.74 (37.41)
-- Oliver Mercado, David 25 ITESM NS
-- Daniels, Joseph 18 Fort Worth Area- NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:41PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 25 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Franklin, Missy 17 Colorado Stars-C 1:00.85 1:00.00
29.74 1:00.00 (30.26)
2 Caldwell, Hilary 21 PSW 1:02.36 1:01.82
30.75 1:01.82 (31.07)
3 Arcila, Isabella 18 Southern Methodi 1:02.71 1:02.22
30.35 1:02.22 (31.87)
4 Takemura, Miyuki 23 Una Gwsc-CA 1:02.43 1:02.25
30.10 1:02.25 (32.15)
5 Lavigna, Lauren 23 UBCD 1:04.07 1:04.05
31.03 1:04.05 (33.02)
6 Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:04.48 1:04.07
31.08 1:04.07 (32.99)
7 Manuel, Simone 16 First Colony Swi 1:05.00 1:05.92
31.89 1:05.92 (34.03)
8 Campbell, Summer 16 Fort Worth Area- 1:07.79 1:07.91
32.55 1:07.91 (35.36)
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Carrozza, Quinn 16 Longhorn Aquatic
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:49PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 26 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Grevers, Matt 27 Tucson Ford Deal 55.61 53.75
25.82 53.75 (27.93)
2 Godsoe, Eugene 24 STAN-PC/PASA 57.97 54.75
26.69 54.75 (28.06)
3 Vyatchanin, Arkady 28 UN-FL 57.96 56.87
28.10 56.87 (28.77)
4 Tapp, Jake 24 LOSC 58.29 57.09
27.44 57.09 (29.65)
5 Aspinall, Kelly 23 UBCD 57.87 57.40
27.48 57.40 (29.92)
6 Pinfold, Brett 17 First Colony Swi 58.49 58.22
28.62 58.22 (29.60)
7 Cheah, Geoffrey 22 Palo Alto Stanfo 58.21 58.32
28.40 58.32 (29.92)
8 Liang, Andrew 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:00.37 1:00.27
29.27 1:00.27 (31.00)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Berreta Gonzalez, Gus 20 ITESM 1:00.58 59.12
28.99 59.12 (30.13)
10 Booth, Josh 17 Bolles School Sh 1:01.00 1:00.20
29.67 1:00.20 (30.53)
11 Moran, Aaron 17 Alamo Area Aquat 1:00.93 1:01.02
29.61 1:01.02 (31.41)
12 Andrew, Michael 13 Team Andrew Indi 1:02.12 1:01.08
30.26 1:01.08 (30.82)
13 Jaime, Joseph 18 Alamo Area Aquat 1:03.08 1:01.69
30.27 1:01.69 (31.42)
14 Koetting, Sean 20 Longhorn Aquatic 1:04.73 1:03.85
31.23 1:03.85 (32.62)
=== Preliminaries ===
10 Ogren, Curtis 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:00.59
29.52 1:00.59 (31.07)
11 Rowan, Samuel 21 Tucson Ford Deal 1:00.60
29.51 1:00.60 (31.09)
14 Quintero Casta?eda, E 20 ITESM 1:01.21
29.40 1:01.21 (31.81)
-- Dwyer, Conor 24 UN-FL
-- Robles Castro, Miguel 26 ITESM NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 18:57PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 27 Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Bispo, Karlee 22 Longhorn Aquatic 2:18.58 2:12.49
29.03 1:03.37 (34.34)
1:41.50 (38.13) 2:12.49 (30.99)
2 Franklin, Missy 17 Colorado Stars-C 2:17.55 2:12.57
29.19 1:02.22 (33.03)
1:42.12 (39.90) 2:12.57 (30.45)
3 Komarnycky, Alexa 23 Island Swimming 2:20.33 2:16.40
29.96 1:04.70 (34.74)
1:45.69 (40.99) 2:16.40 (30.71)
4 Szekely, Allie 14 Central Bucks Sw 2:18.76 2:18.53
30.60 1:03.57 (32.97)
1:44.59 (41.02) 2:18.53 (33.94)
5 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 2:21.42 2:21.28
30.61 1:06.06 (35.45)
1:48.58 (42.52) 2:21.28 (32.70)
6 Manuel, Simone 16 First Colony Swi 2:22.44 2:21.54
29.95 1:06.82 (36.87)
1:50.00 (43.18) 2:21.54 (31.54)
7 Carrozza, Quinn 16 Longhorn Aquatic 2:22.05 2:21.70
29.85 1:04.70 (34.85)
1:49.98 (45.28) 2:21.70 (31.72)
8 Greenberg, Peyton 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:24.91 2:23.70
32.00 1:11.66 (39.66)
1:50.62 (38.96) 2:23.70 (33.08)
=== Preliminaries ===
6 Stevens, Leah 16 Lakeside Swim Te 2:21.89
30.62 1:07.11 (36.49)
1:49.08 (41.97) 2:21.89 (32.81)
-- Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 19:09PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Lochte, Ryan 28 Daytona Beach-FL 2:06.52 2:00.98
25.76 56.57 (30.81)
1:31.67 (35.10) 2:00.98 (29.31)
2 Clary, Tyler 23 Club Wolverine-M 2:08.07 2:03.02
26.95 57.75 (30.80)
1:34.45 (36.70) 2:03.02 (28.57)
3 Dwyer, Conor 24 UN-FL 2:07.88 2:03.09
26.77 57.78 (31.01)
1:33.78 (36.00) 2:03.09 (29.31)
4 Wold, Alex 25 Santa Clara Swim 2:08.35 2:05.63
27.12 59.34 (32.22)
1:36.71 (37.37) 2:05.63 (28.92)
5 Ford, Andrew 23 GMAC 2:05.96 2:05.78
26.76 58.83 (32.07)
1:35.30 (36.47) 2:05.78 (30.48)
6 Ogren, Curtis 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:07.53 2:09.27
28.33 1:00.15 (31.82)
1:39.46 (39.31) 2:09.27 (29.81)
7 Boucher, Jerome 20 LR 2:11.33 2:09.75
28.34 1:02.93 (34.59)
1:39.15 (36.22) 2:09.75 (30.60)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas 22 Crimson Aquatics 2:14.40 2:08.02
27.48 1:00.34 (32.86)
1:36.82 (36.48) 2:08.02 (31.20)
10 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir 22 ITESM 2:14.64 2:10.91
27.97 1:01.97 (34.00)
1:41.07 (39.10) 2:10.91 (29.84)
11 Rogers, Lynn 19 Golden West Swim 2:12.93 2:11.60
28.35 1:03.42 (35.07)
1:40.76 (37.34) 2:11.60 (30.84)
12 Roa, Daniel 22 Una Gwsc-CA 2:17.31 2:14.82
28.85 1:03.28 (34.43)
1:44.02 (40.74) 2:14.82 (30.80)
=== Championship Final ===
-- Knight, Titus 24 Golden West Swim 2:11.80 DQ
27.54 1:01.18 (33.64)
1:41.26 (40.08) DQ (30.44)
=== Preliminaries ===
2 Rowan, Samuel 21 Tucson Ford Deal 2:06.42
27.51 59.87 (32.36)
1:36.16 (36.29) 2:06.42 (30.26)
13 Moore, David 18 Alamo Area Aquat 2:14.97
29.73 1:05.76 (36.03)
1:44.00 (38.24) 2:14.97 (30.97)
-- Tapp, Jake 24 LOSC
-- Pinfold, Brett 17 First Colony Swi
-- Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma 21 ITESM DQ
-- Vyatchanin, Arkady 28 UN-FL NS
-- Robles Castro, Miguel 26 ITESM NS
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 19:24PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 29 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Sutton, Chloe 20 Mission Viejo Na 8:24.05 8:33.34
30.03 1:02.28 (32.25)
1:35.04 (32.76) 2:07.71 (32.67)
2:40.46 (32.75) 3:13.10 (32.64)
3:45.72 (32.62) 4:18.60 (32.88)
4:50.73 (32.13) 5:22.97 (32.24)
5:54.96 (31.99) 6:27.07 (32.11)
6:58.93 (31.86) 7:30.88 (31.95)
8:02.72 (31.84) 8:33.34 (30.62)
2 Twichell, Ashley 23 Mission Viejo Na 8:34.56 8:36.22
30.32 1:02.49 (32.17)
1:35.10 (32.61) 2:07.78 (32.68)
2:40.43 (32.65) 3:13.01 (32.58)
3:45.76 (32.75) 4:18.42 (32.66)
4:50.89 (32.47) 5:23.16 (32.27)
5:55.47 (32.31) 6:27.70 (32.23)
7:00.01 (32.31) 7:32.33 (32.32)
8:04.57 (32.24) 8:36.22 (31.65)
3 Stevens, Leah 16 Lakeside Swim Te 8:37.91 8:48.93
30.05 1:02.48 (32.43)
1:35.36 (32.88) 2:08.48 (33.12)
2:41.78 (33.30) 3:15.28 (33.50)
3:48.65 (33.37) 4:22.26 (33.61)
4:55.59 (33.33) 5:28.85 (33.26)
6:02.36 (33.51) 6:36.05 (33.69)
7:09.42 (33.37) 7:43.18 (33.76)
8:16.44 (33.26) 8:48.93 (32.49)
4 Lorentzen, Brooke 17 Mission Viejo Na 8:43.92 8:56.92
30.95 1:03.98 (33.03)
1:37.59 (33.61) 2:11.27 (33.68)
2:44.98 (33.71) 3:18.87 (33.89)
3:52.76 (33.89) 4:26.73 (33.97)
5:00.74 (34.01) 5:34.74 (34.00)
6:08.70 (33.96) 6:42.62 (33.92)
7:16.48 (33.86) 7:50.44 (33.96)
8:24.10 (33.66) 8:56.92 (32.82)
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 1/20/2013 - 19:42PM
2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013
Event 30 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 McBroom, Michael 21 UT-ST 15:09.22 15:16.41
28.84 59.34 (30.50)
1:29.68 (30.34) 2:00.12 (30.44)
2:30.63 (30.51) 3:01.17 (30.54)
3:31.80 (30.63) 4:02.37 (30.57)
4:33.19 (30.82) 5:04.01 (30.82)
5:34.97 (30.96) 6:05.65 (30.68)
6:36.51 (30.86) 7:07.36 (30.85)
7:38.19 (30.83) 8:08.95 (30.76)
8:39.99 (31.04) 9:10.62 (30.63)
9:41.62 (31.00) 10:12.43 (30.81)
10:42.46 (30.03) 11:12.81 (30.35)
11:43.17 (30.36) 12:13.70 (30.53)
12:44.31 (30.61) 13:15.03 (30.72)
13:45.77 (30.74) 14:16.70 (30.93)
14:47.35 (30.65) 15:16.41 (29.06)
2 Klueh, Michael 25 Club Wolverine-M 15:04.24 15:26.06
27.75 57.59 (29.84)
1:28.14 (30.55) 1:58.69 (30.55)
2:29.58 (30.89) 3:00.42 (30.84)
3:31.38 (30.96) 4:02.62 (31.24)
4:34.00 (31.38) 5:05.27 (31.27)
5:36.55 (31.28) 6:07.67 (31.12)
6:38.81 (31.14) 7:09.78 (30.97)
7:40.79 (31.01) 8:11.81 (31.02)
8:42.59 (30.78) 9:13.64 (31.05)
9:44.81 (31.17) 10:16.08 (31.27)
10:47.17 (31.09) 11:18.42 (31.25)
11:49.57 (31.15) 12:20.95 (31.38)
12:52.13 (31.18) 13:23.51 (31.38)
13:54.81 (31.30) 14:26.26 (31.45)
14:56.75 (30.49) 15:26.06 (29.31)
3 Hedlin, Eric 19 Island Swimming 15:17.81 15:29.15
28.85 59.99 (31.14)
1:31.06 (31.07) 2:01.99 (30.93)
2:33.14 (31.15) 3:04.35 (31.21)
3:35.54 (31.19) 4:06.87 (31.33)
4:38.02 (31.15) 5:09.34 (31.32)
5:40.51 (31.17) 6:11.65 (31.14)
6:42.81 (31.16) 7:14.00 (31.19)
7:45.22 (31.22) 8:16.28 (31.06)
8:47.34 (31.06) 9:18.51 (31.17)
9:49.51 (31.00) 10:20.46 (30.95)
10:51.61 (31.15) 11:22.89 (31.28)
11:53.84 (30.95) 12:24.83 (30.99)
12:55.81 (30.98) 13:26.83 (31.02)
13:57.73 (30.90) 14:28.59 (30.86)
14:59.32 (30.73) 15:29.15 (29.83)
4 Burns, Janardana 17 Mission Viejo Na 15:30.40 15:33.68
29.72 1:01.78 (32.06)
1:33.76 (31.98) 2:05.21 (31.45)
2:36.82 (31.61) 3:08.40 (31.58)
3:39.86 (31.46) 4:11.33 (31.47)
4:42.67 (31.34) 5:14.07 (31.40)
5:45.19 (31.12) 6:16.31 (31.12)
6:47.19 (30.88) 7:18.45 (31.26)
7:49.21 (30.76) 8:20.18 (30.97)
8:51.13 (30.95) 9:22.28 (31.15)
9:53.46 (31.18) 10:24.63 (31.17)
10:56.19 (31.56) 11:27.57 (31.38)
11:58.62 (31.05) 12:29.65 (31.03)
13:00.74 (31.09) 13:31.57 (30.83)
14:02.73 (31.16) 14:33.70 (30.97)
15:04.41 (30.71) 15:33.68 (29.27)
5 Brothers, Will 18 Island Swimming 15:21.53 15:43.87
29.36 1:00.70 (31.34)
1:32.37 (31.67) 2:03.89 (31.52)
2:35.26 (31.37) 3:07.01 (31.75)
3:38.51 (31.50) 4:10.13 (31.62)
4:41.35 (31.22) 5:12.82 (31.47)
5:44.08 (31.26) 6:15.49 (31.41)
6:47.04 (31.55) 7:18.16 (31.12)
7:49.55 (31.39) 8:20.82 (31.27)
8:52.29 (31.47) 9:23.88 (31.59)
9:53.09 (29.21) 10:26.80 (33.71)
10:58.38 (31.58) 11:30.06 (31.68)
12:01.91 (31.85) 12:33.67 (31.76)
13:05.46 (31.79) 13:37.18 (31.72)
14:09.03 (31.85) 14:40.94 (31.91)
15:12.74 (31.80) 15:43.87 (31.13)
6 Perez Vertti, Arturo 21 Mission Viejo Na 15:24.58 15:50.60
29.29 1:01.04 (31.75)
1:33.05 (32.01) 2:04.83 (31.78)
2:36.15 (31.32) 3:07.94 (31.79)
3:39.22 (31.28) 4:10.89 (31.67)
4:42.60 (31.71) 5:13.94 (31.34)
5:45.60 (31.66) 6:16.95 (31.35)
6:48.63 (31.68) 7:20.42 (31.79)
7:52.19 (31.77) 8:23.78 (31.59)
8:56.02 (32.24) 9:28.31 (32.29)
10:00.37 (32.06) 10:32.41 (32.04)
11:05.13 (32.72) 11:37.01 (31.88)
11:58.34 (21.33) 12:41.17 (42.83)
13:12.84 (31.67) 13:44.67 (31.83)
14:17.02 (32.35) 14:49.09 (32.07)
15:20.28 (31.19) 15:50.60 (30.32)
7 Wheeler, Ian 20 Una Gwsc-CA 15:51.46 16:39.90
29.71 1:01.60 (31.89)
1:34.12 (32.52) 2:05.94 (31.82)
2:38.61 (32.67) 3:11.32 (32.71)
3:44.30 (32.98) 4:17.35 (33.05)
4:50.87 (33.52) 5:23.80 (32.93)
5:56.86 (33.06) 6:29.81 (32.95)
7:03.34 (33.53) 7:36.81 (33.47)
8:10.78 (33.97) 8:44.02 (33.24)
9:17.82 (33.80) 9:51.51 (33.69)
10:25.99 (34.48) 11:00.00 (34.01)
11:34.54 (34.54) 12:08.64 (34.10)
12:42.78 (34.14) 13:16.79 (34.01)
13:51.12 (34.33) 14:25.65 (34.53)
14:59.70 (34.05) 15:33.32 (33.62)
16:07.05 (33.73) 16:39.90 (32.85)
-- Egan, Liam 16 Crimson Aquatics 15:45.40 DQ
28.84 1:00.37 (31.53)
1:32.34 (31.97) 2:04.43 (32.09)
2:36.52 (32.09) 3:08.50 (31.98)
3:40.52 (32.02) 4:12.83 (32.31)
4:44.96 (32.13) 5:17.34 (32.38)
5:49.55 (32.21) 6:22.04 (32.49)
6:54.72 (32.68) 7:27.15 (32.43)
7:59.82 (32.67) 8:32.44 (32.62)
9:04.85 (32.41) 9:37.13 (32.28)
10:09.94 (32.81) 10:43.13 (33.19)
11:15.78 (32.65) 11:48.20 (32.42)
12:20.98 (32.78) 12:53.57 (32.59)
13:26.65 (33.08) 13:59.30 (32.65)
14:31.69 (32.39) 15:04.85 (33.16)
15:37.43 (32.58) DQ (31.58)