2018 UANA Swimming Cup Day One - Meet Results


1/19/2018 - 1/21/2018  
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Naranjo Carballeda, T  05 Mexico            4:36.76    4:44.17  
                 32.45      1:07.46 (35.01)
        1:43.44 (35.98)     2:19.34 (35.90)
        2:55.81 (36.47)     3:32.29 (36.48)
        4:08.82 (36.53)     4:44.17 (35.35)
  2 Santaolaya Rivera, Be  06 Mexico            4:55.26    4:51.47  
                 32.98      1:08.50 (35.52)
        1:45.76 (37.26)     2:23.42 (37.66)
        3:01.20 (37.78)     3:39.20 (38.00)
        4:17.17 (37.97)     4:51.47 (34.30)
  3 Ramos, Tyara           05 Brazil            4:56.66    4:51.52  
                 32.27      1:07.44 (35.17)
        1:44.12 (36.68)     2:21.26 (37.14)
        2:58.84 (37.58)     3:36.75 (37.91)
        4:15.93 (39.18)     4:51.52 (35.59)
  4 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     4:55.73    5:04.30  
                 32.79      1:09.06 (36.27)
        1:47.64 (38.58)     2:26.55 (38.91)
        3:06.79 (40.24)     3:46.87 (40.08)
        4:26.61 (39.74)     5:04.30 (37.69)
  5 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados          5:22.34    5:04.59  
                 33.15      1:11.20 (38.05)
        1:49.64 (38.44)     2:29.02 (39.38)
        3:08.69 (39.67)     3:48.33 (39.64)
        4:26.50 (38.17)     5:04.59 (38.09)
  6 Brunt, Gabriela        05 ISV               5:15.47    5:08.58  
                 33.44      1:11.48 (38.04)
        1:50.79 (39.31)     2:31.03 (40.24)
        3:11.59 (40.56)     3:51.68 (40.09)
        4:31.55 (39.87)     5:08.58 (37.03)
  7 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman            5:27.77    5:11.81  
                 35.31      1:14.15 (38.84)
        1:54.81 (40.66)     2:35.21 (40.40)
        3:15.86 (40.65)     3:56.33 (40.47)
        4:36.32 (39.99)     5:11.81 (35.49)
  8 Hyson, Gabrielle       05 GRN               5:14.18    5:13.89  
                 35.81      1:15.62 (39.81)
        1:56.02 (40.40)     2:36.52 (40.50)
        3:16.95 (40.43)     3:57.35 (40.40)
        4:36.72 (39.37)     5:13.89 (37.17)
  9 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     5:11.56    5:13.92  
                 33.28      1:11.38 (38.10)
        1:51.40 (40.02)     2:32.70 (41.30)
        3:13.77 (41.07)     3:54.46 (40.69)
        4:35.28 (40.82)     5:13.92 (38.64)
 10 Charles, Anaika        05 GRN               5:04.01    5:15.53  
                 35.25      1:13.98 (38.73)
        1:53.99 (40.01)     2:34.76 (40.77)
        3:15.80 (41.04)     3:56.57 (40.77)
        4:36.91 (40.34)     5:15.53 (38.62)
 11 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON               5:31.54    5:19.89  
                 36.22      1:16.00 (39.78)
        1:56.92 (40.92)     2:37.59 (40.67)
        3:20.10 (42.51)     4:01.44 (41.34)
        4:43.07 (41.63)     5:19.89 (36.82)
 12 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               5:32.16    5:19.98  
                 35.96      1:15.58 (39.62)
        1:56.89 (41.31)     2:38.55 (41.66)
        3:20.07 (41.52)     4:02.03 (41.96)
        4:42.57 (40.54)     5:19.98 (37.41)
 13 Aguillar, Celeste      06 Paraguay          5:28.73    5:21.94  
                 35.39      1:16.35 (40.96)
        1:58.48 (42.13)     2:39.96 (41.48)
        3:21.68 (41.72)     4:02.75 (41.07)
        4:44.76 (42.01)     5:21.94 (37.18)
 14 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador           5:10.22    5:29.77  
                 36.59      1:17.68 (41.09)
        2:00.46 (42.78)     2:43.06 (42.60)
        3:25.58 (42.52)     4:08.34 (42.76)
        4:50.15 (41.81)     5:29.77 (39.62)
 15 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               5:34.90    5:33.45  
                 36.73      1:18.45 (41.72)
        2:01.06 (42.61)     2:43.45 (42.39)
        3:26.11 (42.66)     4:09.00 (42.89)
        4:51.70 (42.70)     5:33.45 (41.75)
 16 Rodriguez, Dana        05 HON                    NT   x5:38.38  
                 36.70      1:17.96 (41.26)
        2:02.10 (44.14)     2:44.69 (42.59)
        3:29.49 (44.80)     4:12.30 (42.81)
        4:56.78 (44.48)     5:38.38 (41.60)
 17 Prono, Isabella P      06 Paraguay          5:31.77    5:45.55  
                 38.68      1:21.19 (42.51)
        2:05.63 (44.44)     2:50.28 (44.65)
        3:35.91 (45.63)     4:21.31 (45.40)
        5:04.29 (42.98)     5:45.55 (41.26)
 18 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA               5:45.31    5:52.27  
                 36.58      1:17.85 (41.27)
        2:02.20 (44.35)     2:47.34 (45.14)
        3:33.90 (46.56)     4:21.09 (47.19)
        5:07.25 (46.16)     5:52.27 (45.02)
 -- Escalante, Sairy       05 HON               5:22.73         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG               4:29.67    4:30.76  
                 30.06      1:03.62 (33.56)
        1:37.64 (34.02)     2:12.66 (35.02)
        2:47.80 (35.14)     3:22.73 (34.93)
        3:57.83 (35.10)     4:30.76 (32.93)
  2 Flores Bautista, Dani  03 Mexico            4:26.70    4:33.77  
                 31.80      1:05.96 (34.16)
        1:41.04 (35.08)     2:16.11 (35.07)
        2:51.42 (35.31)     3:26.33 (34.91)
        4:00.79 (34.46)     4:33.77 (32.98)
  3 Gauna, Lucia           03 ARG               4:30.27    4:34.06  
                 31.25      1:05.47 (34.22)
        1:41.16 (35.69)     2:16.52 (35.36)
        2:52.08 (35.56)     3:27.20 (35.12)
        4:01.64 (34.44)     4:34.06 (32.42)
  4 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico            4:52.64    4:41.21  
                 32.75      1:08.37 (35.62)
        1:43.90 (35.53)     2:19.37 (35.47)
        2:54.25 (34.88)     3:30.41 (36.16)
        4:05.87 (35.46)     4:41.21 (35.34)
  5 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            4:44.00    4:45.18  
                 32.03      1:06.72 (34.69)
        1:43.24 (36.52)     2:20.18 (36.94)
        2:56.97 (36.79)     3:33.44 (36.47)
        4:09.49 (36.05)     4:45.18 (35.69)
  6 Jimenez, Kisha         04 Costa Rica        4:40.61    4:47.36  
                 32.79      1:08.58 (35.79)
        1:44.97 (36.39)     2:21.10 (36.13)
        2:57.30 (36.20)     3:33.76 (36.46)
        4:10.83 (37.07)     4:47.36 (36.53)
  7 Hernandez, Isabel Dan  03 PER               4:41.07    4:48.33  
                 32.89      1:07.92 (35.03)
        1:44.42 (36.50)     2:21.31 (36.89)
        2:58.49 (37.18)     3:35.09 (36.60)
        4:11.71 (36.62)     4:48.33 (36.62)
  8 Moore, Audrey          04 ISV               4:42.07    4:50.02  
                 30.83      1:06.70 (35.87)
        1:43.27 (36.57)     2:20.54 (37.27)
        2:57.83 (37.29)     3:35.76 (37.93)
        4:13.54 (37.78)     4:50.02 (36.48)
  9 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados          4:44.25    4:50.43  
                 32.62      1:08.15 (35.53)
        1:44.52 (36.37)     2:21.37 (36.85)
        2:58.40 (37.03)     3:35.83 (37.43)
        4:13.07 (37.24)     4:50.43 (37.36)
 10 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman            4:58.36    4:53.20  
                 33.72      1:10.15 (36.43)
        1:47.77 (37.62)     2:24.39 (36.62)
        3:01.72 (37.33)     3:39.07 (37.35)
        4:16.69 (37.62)     4:53.20 (36.51)
 11 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG             4:40.12    4:54.29  
                 31.01      1:05.48 (34.47)
        1:42.18 (36.70)     2:19.68 (37.50)
        2:58.38 (38.70)     3:37.25 (38.87)
        4:16.34 (39.09)     4:54.29 (37.95)
 12 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG             4:44.70    4:55.99  
                 32.09      1:07.81 (35.72)
        1:45.16 (37.35)     2:23.06 (37.90)
        3:01.43 (38.37)     3:39.58 (38.15)
        4:18.24 (38.66)     4:55.99 (37.75)
 13 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM               4:48.18    4:58.19  
                 32.81      1:08.88 (36.07)
        1:46.21 (37.33)     2:24.14 (37.93)
        3:02.50 (38.36)     3:41.28 (38.78)
        4:20.06 (38.78)     4:58.19 (38.13)
 14 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados          4:50.99    4:58.31  
                 32.42      1:08.76 (36.34)
        1:46.63 (37.87)     2:24.96 (38.33)
        3:03.52 (38.56)     3:42.29 (38.77)
        4:21.11 (38.82)     4:58.31 (37.20)
 15 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman            4:58.13   x5:01.39  
                 34.46      1:11.89 (37.43)
        1:50.14 (38.25)     2:28.76 (38.62)
        3:08.26 (39.50)     3:47.48 (39.22)
        4:26.30 (38.82)     5:01.39 (35.09)
 16 Maltby, Carter         03 ISV               4:57.03    5:01.96  
                 33.71      1:10.75 (37.04)
        1:48.99 (38.24)     2:28.11 (39.12)
        3:06.86 (38.75)     3:45.70 (38.84)
        4:24.64 (38.94)     5:01.96 (37.32)
 17 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming  5:04.23    5:04.51  
                 33.81      1:11.25 (37.44)
        1:49.57 (38.32)     2:28.74 (39.17)
        3:07.91 (39.17)     3:47.53 (39.62)
        4:26.22 (38.69)     5:04.51 (38.29)
 18 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               5:02.25    5:10.49  
                 34.01      1:11.64 (37.63)
        1:50.76 (39.12)     2:30.41 (39.65)
        3:11.46 (41.05)     3:52.52 (41.06)
        4:32.14 (39.62)     5:10.49 (38.35)
 19 Habib, Leila           03 ISV               5:15.10   x5:17.12  
                 34.51      1:12.98 (38.47)
        1:52.98 (40.00)     2:34.05 (41.07)
        3:15.16 (41.11)     3:56.75 (41.59)
        4:37.79 (41.04)     5:17.12 (39.33)
 20 Neckles, Mia           04 GRN               5:12.70    5:19.77  
                 35.90      1:15.59 (39.69)
        1:56.66 (41.07)     2:37.27 (40.61)
        3:18.01 (40.74)     3:59.41 (41.40)
        4:40.22 (40.81)     5:19.77 (39.55)
 21 Moraes, Maria Elisa    04 Brazil            4:45.78    5:26.10  
                 32.41      1:10.02 (37.61)
        1:50.97 (40.95)     2:33.34 (42.37)
        3:17.15 (43.81)     4:00.26 (43.11)
        4:43.97 (43.71)     5:26.10 (42.13)
 22 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador           5:05.00    5:32.14  
                 37.80      1:19.42 (41.62)
        2:02.53 (43.11)     2:45.43 (42.90)
        3:29.08 (43.65)     4:11.04 (41.96)
        4:52.16 (41.12)     5:32.14 (39.98)
 -- Guillen, Andrea        04 HON               5:38.57         NS  
 -- Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON               6:36.86         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pignatiello, Delfina   00 ARG               4:08.33    4:19.32  
                 29.55      1:00.85 (31.30)
        1:33.14 (32.29)     2:06.34 (33.20)
        2:39.41 (33.07)     3:12.62 (33.21)
        3:46.11 (33.49)     4:19.32 (33.21)
  2 Dini, Delfina          01 ARG               4:19.54    4:23.72  
                 30.02      1:02.53 (32.51)
        1:35.58 (33.05)     2:09.59 (34.01)
        2:43.09 (33.50)     3:17.41 (34.32)
        3:50.92 (33.51)     4:23.72 (32.80)
  3 Conde Merlos, Marie X  01 Mexico            4:25.97    4:30.71  
                 31.83      1:06.18 (34.35)
        1:41.05 (34.87)     2:16.00 (34.95)
        2:50.38 (34.38)     3:25.05 (34.67)
        3:58.95 (33.90)     4:30.71 (31.76)
  4 Oviedo Cardenas, Rebe  00 Mexico            4:24.47    4:31.08  
                 31.86      1:06.44 (34.58)
        1:41.32 (34.88)     2:16.34 (35.02)
        2:50.73 (34.39)     3:25.31 (34.58)
        3:59.21 (33.90)     4:31.08 (31.87)
  5 Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raqu  01 Mexico            4:24.52   x4:31.50  
                 31.99      1:05.75 (33.76)
        1:40.13 (34.38)     2:14.29 (34.16)
        2:49.33 (35.04)     3:24.09 (34.76)
        3:58.86 (34.77)     4:31.50 (32.64)
  6 Durango Restrepo, Kar  01 COL               4:31.08    4:34.04  
                 31.65      1:05.07 (33.42)
        1:39.31 (34.24)     2:14.27 (34.96)
        2:49.72 (35.45)     3:25.16 (35.44)
        4:00.46 (35.30)     4:34.04 (33.58)
  7 Batista, Camila        01 Brazil            4:31.59    4:38.60  
                 31.24      1:04.94 (33.70)
        1:39.82 (34.88)     2:15.63 (35.81)
        2:51.24 (35.61)     3:27.17 (35.93)
        4:03.14 (35.97)     4:38.60 (35.46)
  8 Costa, Maria Fernanda  02 Brazil            4:38.57    4:41.10  
                 31.83      1:06.03 (34.20)
        1:41.27 (35.24)     2:17.71 (36.44)
        2:54.21 (36.50)     3:31.08 (36.87)
        4:07.01 (35.93)     4:41.10 (34.09)
  9 Bailey, Sam            00 Cayman            4:38.56    4:45.76  
                 32.14      1:07.87 (35.73)
        1:44.23 (36.36)     2:21.07 (36.84)
        2:57.22 (36.15)     3:34.33 (37.11)
        4:10.38 (36.05)     4:45.76 (35.38)
 10 Williams, Britney      01 JAM               4:52.10    4:46.24  
                 31.67      1:07.25 (35.58)
        1:43.41 (36.16)     2:20.10 (36.69)
        2:56.32 (36.22)     3:33.48 (37.16)
        4:10.19 (36.71)     4:46.24 (36.05)
 11 Chatoor, Jada          02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     4:32.78    4:46.52  
                 32.24      1:06.65 (34.41)
        1:42.34 (35.69)     2:18.56 (36.22)
        2:55.96 (37.40)     3:32.83 (36.87)
        4:10.35 (37.52)     4:46.52 (36.17)
 12 Treasure, McKayla      00 Barbados          4:36.28    4:46.70  
                 31.98      1:07.45 (35.47)
        1:44.21 (36.76)     2:20.42 (36.21)
        2:57.07 (36.65)     3:34.26 (37.19)
        4:10.94 (36.68)     4:46.70 (35.76)
 13 van Vuure, Samantha    02 Curacao Aquatics  4:47.77    4:47.73  
                 32.13      1:08.36 (36.23)
        1:45.61 (37.25)     2:22.42 (36.81)
        2:59.18 (36.76)     3:36.18 (37.00)
        4:13.05 (36.87)     4:47.73 (34.68)
 14 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman            4:48.82    4:48.13  
                 32.48      1:08.15 (35.67)
        1:44.64 (36.49)     2:21.33 (36.69)
        2:57.96 (36.63)     3:34.74 (36.78)
        4:11.94 (37.20)     4:48.13 (36.19)
 15 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming  4:41.81    4:50.70  
                 31.16      1:06.68 (35.52)
        1:43.53 (36.85)     2:20.92 (37.39)
        2:58.02 (37.10)     3:36.28 (38.26)
        4:13.81 (37.53)     4:50.70 (36.89)
 16 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA               4:48.52    4:51.89  
                 33.34      1:09.02 (35.68)
        1:46.18 (37.16)     2:23.27 (37.09)
        3:00.61 (37.34)     3:37.78 (37.17)
        4:15.48 (37.70)     4:51.89 (36.41)
 17 Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM               4:54.54    5:01.63  
                 32.66      1:08.59 (35.93)
        1:46.80 (38.21)     2:26.17 (39.37)
        3:05.38 (39.21)     3:45.59 (40.21)
        4:24.06 (38.47)     5:01.63 (37.57)
 18 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               4:58.46    5:03.50  
                                  15.02 ( )
          33.88 (18.86)     1:10.50 (36.62)
        1:48.28 (37.78)     2:27.01 (38.73)
      5:03.50 (2:36.49)                    
 19 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming  4:51.20    5:03.56  
                 32.97      1:09.40 (36.43)
        1:47.37 (37.97)     2:25.58 (38.21)
        3:05.16 (39.58)     3:44.69 (39.53)
        4:24.92 (40.23)     5:03.56 (38.64)
 20 Dennis, Zoe            02 ANT               4:58.79    5:03.95  
                 34.13      1:11.15 (37.02)
        1:49.49 (38.34)     2:28.51 (39.02)
        3:07.74 (39.23)     3:47.03 (39.29)
        4:25.84 (38.81)     5:03.95 (38.11)
 21 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV               5:12.85    5:08.40  
                 34.32      1:12.15 (37.83)
        1:52.00 (39.85)     2:31.68 (39.68)
        3:11.53 (39.85)     3:51.58 (40.05)
        4:31.06 (39.48)     5:08.40 (37.34)
 22 Plunkett, Ria          02 Cayman            4:37.81   x5:11.44  
                 35.41      1:13.30 (37.89)
        1:53.15 (39.85)     2:32.14 (38.99)
        3:12.91 (40.77)     3:53.10 (40.19)
        4:33.75 (40.65)     5:11.44 (37.69)
 23 Mass, Camila           01 HON               5:36.87    5:16.67  
                 34.71      1:13.25 (38.54)
        1:52.42 (39.17)     2:32.61 (40.19)
        3:13.41 (40.80)     3:54.32 (40.91)
        4:35.50 (41.18)     5:16.67 (41.17)
 24 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay          5:22.86    5:22.85  
                 35.75      1:15.24 (39.49)
        1:56.61 (41.37)     2:37.66 (41.05)
        3:20.51 (42.85)     4:01.93 (41.42)
        4:44.52 (42.59)     5:22.85 (38.33)
 25 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador           5:10.00    5:35.77  
                 37.49      1:18.88 (41.39)
        2:02.27 (43.39)     2:45.08 (42.81)
        3:28.52 (43.44)     4:11.74 (43.22)
        4:54.91 (43.17)     5:35.77 (40.86)

 Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Joao Pierre    05 Brazil            4:40.57    4:21.80  
                 29.92      1:02.53 (32.61)
        1:35.80 (33.27)     2:09.03 (33.23)
        2:43.32 (34.29)     3:16.71 (33.39)
        3:50.13 (33.42)     4:21.80 (31.67)
  2 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico            4:27.99    4:26.34  
                 30.20      1:03.63 (33.43)
        1:36.93 (33.30)     2:10.73 (33.80)
        2:45.13 (34.40)     3:18.91 (33.78)
        3:53.49 (34.58)     4:26.34 (32.85)
  3 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     4:31.15    4:33.49  
                 29.94      1:04.04 (34.10)
        1:38.51 (34.47)     2:13.55 (35.04)
        2:48.28 (34.73)     3:22.75 (34.47)
        3:59.42 (36.67)     4:33.49 (34.07)
  4 Afonso, Joao Pedro     05 Brazil            4:49.37    4:35.33  
                 31.47      1:05.25 (33.78)
        1:40.86 (35.61)     2:15.04 (34.18)
        2:50.71 (35.67)     3:27.20 (36.49)
        4:03.45 (36.25)     4:35.33 (31.88)
  5 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico            4:47.14    4:35.93  
                 30.87      1:04.86 (33.99)
        1:40.25 (35.39)     2:14.91 (34.66)
        2:50.62 (35.71)     3:26.62 (36.00)
        4:02.74 (36.12)     4:35.93 (33.19)
  6 Forbes, Nigel J        05 BAH               4:36.84    4:35.98  
                 30.80      1:05.03 (34.23)
        1:39.52 (34.49)     2:14.83 (35.31)
        2:50.23 (35.40)     3:26.02 (35.79)
        4:01.61 (35.59)     4:35.98 (34.37)
  7 Nangullasmú Arellane,  05 Mexico            4:47.73   x4:48.12  
                 31.71      1:07.11 (35.40)
        1:43.14 (36.03)     2:20.47 (37.33)
        2:57.64 (37.17)     3:35.30 (37.66)
        4:11.80 (36.50)     4:48.12 (36.32)
  8 Souza, Otavio          05 Brazil            4:53.60   x4:52.09  
                 33.72      1:10.03 (36.31)
        1:46.45 (36.42)     2:23.64 (37.19)
        3:00.91 (37.27)     3:38.60 (37.69)
        4:15.44 (36.84)     4:52.09 (36.65)
  9 Pelissari, Vitor       05 Brazil            4:44.42   x5:01.67  
                 30.86      1:06.54 (35.68)
        1:43.89 (37.35)     2:23.50 (39.61)
        3:03.23 (39.73)     3:43.18 (39.95)
        4:23.05 (39.87)     5:01.67 (38.62)
 10 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON               4:56.79    5:03.78  
                 31.23      1:06.68 (35.45)
        1:45.84 (39.16)     2:24.45 (38.61)
        3:05.45 (41.00)     3:45.81 (40.36)
        4:24.86 (39.05)     5:03.78 (38.92)
 11 Baspo, Breno           05 Brazil            5:01.68   x5:04.00  
                 33.50      1:10.45 (36.95)
        1:48.04 (37.59)     2:26.92 (38.88)
        3:05.42 (38.50)     3:45.31 (39.89)
        4:24.67 (39.36)     5:04.00 (39.33)
 12 Gonzalez, Ernesto M    05 Paraguay          5:25.96    5:25.18  
                 34.60      1:13.87 (39.27)
        1:55.70 (41.83)     2:37.90 (42.20)
        3:21.30 (43.40)     4:03.71 (42.41)
        4:46.94 (43.23)     5:25.18 (38.24)
 13 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON               5:37.92    5:37.93  
                 35.46      1:16.86 (41.40)
        2:00.31 (43.45)     2:43.49 (43.18)
        3:27.57 (44.08)     4:11.70 (44.13)
        4:56.50 (44.80)     5:37.93 (41.43)
 14 Haarloo, Jamiroque     05 Sur16             5:57.45    5:48.20  
                 34.74      1:16.87 (42.13)
        2:00.56 (43.69)     2:45.65 (45.09)
        3:32.02 (46.37)     4:18.43 (46.41)
        5:04.72 (46.29)     5:48.20 (43.48)
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saldo, Gustavo         03 Brazil            4:06.16    4:12.55  
                 28.74      1:01.51 (32.77)
        1:34.06 (32.55)     2:06.62 (32.56)
        2:38.46 (31.84)     3:10.12 (31.66)
        3:41.67 (31.55)     4:12.55 (30.88)
  2 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico            4:16.50    4:14.84  
                 29.88      1:02.12 (32.24)
        1:34.90 (32.78)     2:07.53 (32.63)
        2:40.25 (32.72)     3:13.09 (32.84)
        3:44.96 (31.87)     4:14.84 (29.88)
  3 Bolaños, Juan José     04 Costa Rica        4:19.36    4:16.38  
                 29.89      1:02.35 (32.46)
        1:35.09 (32.74)     2:07.73 (32.64)
        2:40.35 (32.62)     3:12.74 (32.39)
        3:45.03 (32.29)     4:16.38 (31.35)
  4 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico            4:21.06    4:24.59  
                 29.50      1:01.74 (32.24)
        1:35.78 (34.04)     2:09.66 (33.88)
        2:44.13 (34.47)     3:18.53 (34.40)
        3:51.97 (33.44)     4:24.59 (32.62)
  5 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico            4:26.65   x4:25.71  
                 29.07      1:02.02 (32.95)
        1:35.28 (33.26)     2:09.38 (34.10)
        2:43.40 (34.02)     3:17.94 (34.54)
        3:52.46 (34.52)     4:25.71 (33.25)
  6 Schwindt, Martin       03 ARG               4:23.54    4:25.73  
                 29.99      1:03.35 (33.36)
        1:37.62 (34.27)     2:11.62 (34.00)
        2:45.59 (33.97)     3:19.50 (33.91)
        3:53.51 (34.01)     4:25.73 (32.22)
  7 Razuri, Piero          03 PER               4:21.71    4:26.30  
                 30.39      1:03.94 (33.55)
        1:37.92 (33.98)     2:12.17 (34.25)
        2:46.40 (34.23)     3:20.55 (34.15)
        3:53.86 (33.31)     4:26.30 (32.44)
  8 Acuña, Segel Berni     03 PER               4:24.76    4:27.13  
                 29.64      1:02.77 (33.13)
        1:36.48 (33.71)     2:10.83 (34.35)
        2:44.90 (34.07)     3:19.12 (34.22)
        3:53.38 (34.26)     4:27.13 (33.75)
  9 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG             4:25.51    4:29.25  
                 28.98      1:01.66 (32.68)
        1:35.53 (33.87)     2:10.32 (34.79)
        2:45.47 (35.15)     3:20.73 (35.26)
        3:55.02 (34.29)     4:29.25 (34.23)
 10 Solano, Gianfranco     04 Costa Rica        4:34.86    4:30.51  
                 31.64      1:05.20 (33.56)
        1:39.87 (34.67)     2:14.55 (34.68)
        2:49.62 (35.07)     3:24.61 (34.99)
        3:58.39 (33.78)     4:30.51 (32.12)
 11 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador           4:29.00    4:31.21  
                 29.67      1:02.64 (32.97)
        1:36.98 (34.34)     2:11.85 (34.87)
        2:46.27 (34.42)     3:22.21 (35.94)
        3:57.05 (34.84)     4:31.21 (34.16)
 12 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados          4:31.69    4:32.10  
                 30.71      1:04.88 (34.17)
        1:39.51 (34.63)     2:14.72 (35.21)
        2:49.85 (35.13)     3:24.92 (35.07)
        3:59.27 (34.35)     4:32.10 (32.83)
 13 Duffey, Enzo           04 URU               4:35.97    4:34.01  
                 29.86      1:03.22 (33.36)
        1:37.78 (34.56)     2:13.27 (35.49)
        2:48.32 (35.05)     3:23.98 (35.66)
        3:58.88 (34.90)     4:34.01 (35.13)
 14 Salcedo Carrillo, Vic  03 Mexico            4:23.89   x4:34.64  
                 30.13      1:03.85 (33.72)
        1:38.44 (34.59)     2:14.02 (35.58)
        2:49.84 (35.82)     3:25.31 (35.47)
        4:01.59 (36.28)     4:34.64 (33.05)
 15 Faya, Ramiro           03 ARG               4:22.56    4:35.84  
                 30.18      1:03.46 (33.28)
        1:38.36 (34.90)     2:13.77 (35.41)
        2:49.70 (35.93)     3:25.16 (35.46)
        4:01.22 (36.06)     4:35.84 (34.62)
 16 Lares, Sebastian A.    04 PAN               4:29.02    4:36.01  
                 30.93      1:04.59 (33.66)
        1:39.45 (34.86)     2:14.73 (35.28)
        2:50.29 (35.56)     3:25.74 (35.45)
        4:01.38 (35.64)     4:36.01 (34.63)
 17 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            4:35.64    4:36.27  
                 30.54      1:04.37 (33.83)
        1:39.51 (35.14)     2:14.87 (35.36)
        2:50.72 (35.85)     3:26.38 (35.66)
        4:02.22 (35.84)     4:36.27 (34.05)
 18 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados          4:31.22    4:36.69  
                 31.02      1:04.56 (33.54)
        1:39.06 (34.50)     2:14.00 (34.94)
        2:49.38 (35.38)     3:25.23 (35.85)
        4:01.14 (35.91)     4:36.69 (35.55)
 19 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16             4:49.77    4:40.10  
                 31.02      1:05.18 (34.16)
        1:39.37 (34.19)     2:15.31 (35.94)
        2:51.05 (35.74)     3:28.02 (36.97)
        4:04.34 (36.32)     4:40.10 (35.76)
 20 Aguilar, David         04 ESA               4:37.84    4:42.63  
                 30.64      1:04.11 (33.47)
        1:39.34 (35.23)     2:16.11 (36.77)
        2:53.32 (37.21)     3:30.40 (37.08)
        4:06.58 (36.18)     4:42.63 (36.05)
 21 Larios, Roberto        03 HON               4:37.33    4:43.79  
                 30.54      1:03.68 (33.14)
        1:38.50 (34.82)     2:13.85 (35.35)
        2:50.83 (36.98)     3:29.18 (38.35)
        4:07.98 (38.80)     4:43.79 (35.81)
 22 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG             4:40.12    4:43.85  
                 31.32      1:05.84 (34.52)
        1:42.62 (36.78)     2:19.18 (36.56)
        2:56.73 (37.55)     3:33.05 (36.32)
        4:09.34 (36.29)     4:43.85 (34.51)
 23 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg          4:30.56    4:44.74  
                 31.33      1:05.91 (34.58)
        1:40.00 (34.09)     2:14.99 (34.99)
        2:51.42 (36.43)     3:28.52 (37.10)
        4:07.52 (39.00)     4:44.74 (37.22)
 24 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA               4:51.63    4:51.63  
                 31.31      1:07.04 (35.73)
        1:44.44 (37.40)     2:21.02 (36.58)
        2:58.60 (37.58)     3:36.53 (37.93)
        4:14.65 (38.12)     4:51.63 (36.98)
 25 Redman, Iam            04 HON               4:57.98    4:54.40  
                 32.52      1:08.42 (35.90)
        1:46.39 (37.97)     2:24.73 (38.34)
        3:02.55 (37.82)     3:40.76 (38.21)
        4:18.89 (38.13)     4:54.40 (35.51)
 26 Dizon-Bumann, Michael  04 ISV               5:03.19    4:59.53  
                 32.63      1:09.40 (36.77)
        1:47.65 (38.25)     2:26.24 (38.59)
        3:04.81 (38.57)     3:43.46 (38.65)
        4:22.22 (38.76)     4:59.53 (37.31)
 27 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay          5:04.34    5:00.16  
                 34.14      1:12.67 (38.53)
        1:51.97 (39.30)     2:30.28 (38.31)
        3:08.17 (37.89)     3:47.06 (38.89)
        4:25.10 (38.04)     5:00.16 (35.06)
 28 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay          5:10.75    5:01.84  
                 32.70      1:09.68 (36.98)
        1:47.91 (38.23)     2:26.60 (38.69)
        3:05.68 (39.08)     3:45.00 (39.32)
        4:24.99 (39.99)     5:01.84 (36.85)
 29 Miranda, Stefano       03 Costa Rica             NT   x5:03.17  
                 31.59      1:08.18 (36.59)
        1:46.56 (38.38)     2:25.78 (39.22)
        3:05.01 (39.23)     3:43.84 (38.83)
        4:23.96 (40.12)     5:03.17 (39.21)
 30 Ingham, Caleb J        03 Bermuda Swimming  4:59.21    5:10.88  
                 32.20      1:08.55 (36.35)
        1:46.97 (38.42)     2:26.43 (39.46)
        3:06.98 (40.55)     3:48.59 (41.61)
        4:29.85 (41.26)     5:10.88 (41.03)
 
 Event 6  Boys 15-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morales Restrepo, Jua  00 COL               3:57.39    4:02.03  
                 28.04        58.59 (30.55)
        1:29.73 (31.14)     2:00.70 (30.97)
        2:31.99 (31.29)     3:02.78 (30.79)
        3:32.85 (30.07)     4:02.03 (29.18)
  2 Alba, Lucas            00 ARG               4:02.31    4:03.87  
                 27.74        58.28 (30.54)
        1:29.22 (30.94)     2:00.26 (31.04)
        2:30.91 (30.65)     3:01.78 (30.87)
        3:32.90 (31.12)     4:03.87 (30.97)
  3 Garay, Gonzalo         01 ARG               4:01.38    4:05.71  
                 28.29        58.86 (30.57)
        1:29.80 (30.94)     2:01.00 (31.20)
        2:32.38 (31.38)     3:04.39 (32.01)
        3:35.85 (31.46)     4:05.71 (29.86)
  4 Salgado Salinas, Axel  00 Mexico            4:03.70    4:06.03  
                 28.69        58.98 (30.29)
        1:30.40 (31.42)     2:01.67 (31.27)
        2:32.81 (31.14)     3:04.24 (31.43)
        3:35.55 (31.31)     4:06.03 (30.48)
  5 Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro   01 Mexico            4:03.29    4:06.25  
                 29.14      1:00.35 (31.21)
        1:31.16 (30.81)     2:02.48 (31.32)
        2:33.86 (31.38)     3:05.39 (31.53)
        3:36.23 (30.84)     4:06.25 (30.02)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshi  02 Ecuador           4:06.09    4:08.04  
                 28.49        58.75 (30.26)
        1:30.38 (31.63)     2:01.88 (31.50)
        2:33.75 (31.87)     3:05.49 (31.74)
        3:37.43 (31.94)     4:08.04 (30.61)
  7 Vargas, Joaquin Danie  02 PER               4:05.21    4:09.45  
                 28.74        59.81 (31.07)
        1:30.91 (31.10)     2:02.31 (31.40)
        2:33.84 (31.53)     3:06.13 (32.29)
        3:37.66 (31.53)     4:09.45 (31.79)
  8 Valverde, Marcelo      01 Costa Rica        4:23.27    4:11.13  
                 28.63        59.44 (30.81)
        1:31.74 (32.30)     2:04.19 (32.45)
        2:36.62 (32.43)     3:08.66 (32.04)
        3:40.30 (31.64)     4:11.13 (30.83)
  9 Búcaro, Luis           01 GUA               4:13.61    4:12.12  
                 28.39        59.24 (30.85)
        1:30.88 (31.64)     2:03.33 (32.45)
        2:35.97 (32.64)     3:08.68 (32.71)
        3:40.69 (32.01)     4:12.12 (31.43)
 10 Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON               4:21.38    4:12.13  
                 28.46        59.48 (31.02)
        1:31.20 (31.72)     2:03.40 (32.20)
        2:35.90 (32.50)     3:08.62 (32.72)
        3:41.40 (32.78)     4:12.13 (30.73)
 11 Ponce de Leon, Rafael  00 PER               4:08.22    4:14.77  
                 27.97        58.73 (30.76)
        1:30.55 (31.82)     2:03.00 (32.45)
        2:35.51 (32.51)     3:08.45 (32.94)
        3:41.99 (33.54)     4:14.77 (32.78)
 12 Chatoor, Graham        00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     4:12.05    4:15.18  
                 28.48        59.00 (30.52)
        1:31.70 (32.70)     2:04.37 (32.67)
        2:37.55 (33.18)     3:10.58 (33.03)
        3:44.12 (33.54)     4:15.18 (31.06)
 13 Jacobs, Daniel A       00 ARU               4:01.85    4:16.74  
                 29.26      1:01.27 (32.01)
        1:33.61 (32.34)     2:06.01 (32.40)
        2:38.79 (32.78)     3:11.83 (33.04)
        3:44.70 (32.87)     4:16.74 (32.04)
 14 Felipe, Ronald         01 DOM               4:16.04    4:18.92  
                 29.18      1:00.48 (31.30)
        1:33.25 (32.77)     2:06.03 (32.78)
        2:39.11 (33.08)     3:12.55 (33.44)
        3:46.37 (33.82)     4:18.92 (32.55)
 15 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM               4:10.52    4:20.19  
                 28.66      1:00.79 (32.13)
        1:33.96 (33.17)     2:07.35 (33.39)
        2:40.49 (33.14)     3:13.94 (33.45)
        3:47.47 (33.53)     4:20.19 (32.72)
 16 Coelho, Bernardo       02 Brazil            4:26.60    4:24.58  
                 29.67      1:02.33 (32.66)
        1:36.13 (33.80)     2:10.20 (34.07)
        2:43.81 (33.61)     3:17.64 (33.83)
        3:51.68 (34.04)     4:24.58 (32.90)
 17 Paula, Isacar          01 Curacao Aquatics  4:23.38    4:26.00  
                 29.21      1:01.91 (32.70)
        1:35.25 (33.34)     2:08.98 (33.73)
        2:43.41 (34.43)     3:17.90 (34.49)
        3:52.35 (34.45)     4:26.00 (33.65)
 18 Diaz, Jose Noe         01 HON               4:32.31    4:29.06  
                 30.74      1:05.18 (34.44)
        1:38.93 (33.75)     2:13.60 (34.67)
        2:47.71 (34.11)     3:22.65 (34.94)
        3:56.49 (33.84)     4:29.06 (32.57)
 19 Caceres, Ricardo       01 HON               4:28.45   x4:30.49  
                 29.72      1:02.65 (32.93)
        1:36.79 (34.14)     2:11.71 (34.92)
        2:46.12 (34.41)     3:21.48 (35.36)
        3:56.95 (35.47)     4:30.49 (33.54)
 20 Weber, Eddie           00 Cayman            4:10.84    4:33.24  
                 29.53      1:01.71 (32.18)
        1:35.74 (34.03)     2:10.93 (35.19)
        2:46.58 (35.65)     3:22.12 (35.54)
        3:57.65 (35.53)     4:33.24 (35.59)
 21 Santamaria Uvidia, Pa  01 Ecuador           4:32.00    4:52.88  
                 32.30      1:07.59 (35.29)
        1:44.06 (36.47)     2:21.12 (37.06)
        2:59.03 (37.91)     3:36.83 (37.80)
        4:15.38 (38.55)     4:52.88 (37.50)
 22 Ramos Robalino, Erick  02 Ecuador           4:35.00   x4:53.57  
                 31.82      1:08.02 (36.20)
        1:44.77 (36.75)     2:22.20 (37.43)
        3:00.95 (38.75)     3:39.41 (38.46)
        4:17.56 (38.15)     4:53.57 (36.01)
 23 Cruz, Esteban          02 Costa Rica        5:18.17    5:00.27  
                 34.30      1:12.97 (38.67)
        1:51.42 (38.45)     2:31.16 (39.74)
        3:09.36 (38.20)     3:48.11 (38.75)
        4:24.87 (36.76)     5:00.27 (35.40)

 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Merino, Emi  05 Mexico            2:32.90    2:36.33  
                 33.21      1:13.14 (39.93)
        2:00.42 (47.28)     2:36.33 (35.91)
  2 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico            2:40.75    2:36.57  
                 31.13      1:11.77 (40.64)
        2:01.35 (49.58)     2:36.57 (35.22)
  3 Lima, Luiza            05 Brazil            2:34.40    2:38.19  
                 33.44      1:13.09 (39.65)
        2:01.14 (48.05)     2:38.19 (37.05)
  4 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay          2:44.65    2:38.24  
                 32.83      1:13.80 (40.97)
        2:00.13 (46.33)     2:38.24 (38.11)
  5 Santos, Perola         05 Brazil            2:49.17    2:40.78  
                 35.28      1:16.46 (41.18)
        2:03.79 (47.33)     2:40.78 (36.99)
  6 Martins, Ariana        05 Brazil            2:38.56   x2:43.68  
                 33.67      1:15.31 (41.64)
        2:04.57 (49.26)     2:43.68 (39.11)
  7 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA               2:48.26    2:45.71  
                 35.97      1:19.10 (43.13)
        2:07.06 (47.96)     2:45.71 (38.65)
  8 Santos, Emily          05 PAN               2:52.34    2:45.88  
                 37.77      1:22.25 (44.48)
        2:08.57 (46.32)     2:45.88 (37.31)
  9 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico            2:44.68   x2:46.01  
                 32.71      1:13.82 (41.11)
        2:05.77 (51.95)     2:46.01 (40.24)
 10 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:39.82    2:46.12  
                 33.70      1:17.26 (43.56)
        2:07.93 (50.67)     2:46.12 (38.19)
 11 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON               2:49.67    2:48.21  
                 34.58      1:19.19 (44.61)
        2:08.88 (49.69)     2:48.21 (39.33)
 12 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:47.21    2:48.38  
                 34.21                     
            2:10.76 ( )     2:48.38 (37.62)
 13 Hyson, Gabrielle       05 GRN               2:49.42    2:48.63  
                 35.99      1:20.45 (44.46)
        2:12.69 (52.24)     2:48.63 (35.94)
 14 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON               2:46.28    2:50.58  
                 38.48      1:20.26 (41.78)
        2:12.65 (52.39)     2:50.58 (37.93)
 15 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados          2:50.28    2:51.55  
                 35.09      1:20.89 (45.80)
        2:15.20 (54.31)     2:51.55 (36.35)
 16 Jimenez Saldaña, Dahl  05 Mexico            2:50.87   x2:51.98  
                 34.43      1:17.56 (43.13)
        2:16.35 (58.79)     2:51.98 (35.63)
 17 Moreno, Susan          05 HON               2:57.04   x2:52.59  
                 39.32      1:22.00 (42.68)
        2:12.72 (50.72)     2:52.59 (39.87)
 18 Ayestas, Katherine     05 HON               2:57.46   x2:57.68  
                 38.76      1:23.55 (44.79)
        2:17.04 (53.49)     2:57.68 (40.64)
 19 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA               2:50.38    2:58.53  
                 36.80      1:27.14 (50.34)
        2:18.64 (51.50)     2:58.53 (39.89)
 20 Sperber, Victoria      05 ISV               3:06.29    2:59.78  
                 38.56      1:27.76 (49.20)
        2:17.83 (50.07)     2:59.78 (41.95)
 21 Vazquez, Cecilia N     05 Paraguay          2:58.42    3:00.70  
                 36.68      1:23.40 (46.72)
        2:17.95 (54.55)     3:00.70 (42.75)
 22 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA               2:58.47    3:02.16  
                 39.72      1:24.54 (44.82)
        2:21.01 (56.47)     3:02.16 (41.15)
 23 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON               3:09.66   x3:04.24  
                 37.92      1:25.62 (47.70)
      2:25.62 (1:00.00)     3:04.24 (38.62)
 24 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU               3:00.40    3:04.29  
                 37.64      1:24.74 (47.10)
        2:24.16 (59.42)     3:04.29 (40.13)
 25 Ayala, Maria Jose J    05 Paraguay          3:06.15   x3:05.60  
                 39.67      1:27.03 (47.36)
        2:25.57 (58.54)     3:05.60 (40.03)
 26 Larez, Giancarla       06 ARU               3:06.53    3:06.46  
                 40.09      1:27.48 (47.39)
        2:24.96 (57.48)     3:06.46 (41.50)
 27 Arias, María Valentin  06 PAN               3:28.00    3:07.27  
                 40.21      1:30.81 (50.60)
        2:25.45 (54.64)     3:07.27 (41.82)
 28 Prono, Isabella P      06 Paraguay          3:02.04   x3:14.71  
                 44.92      1:38.66 (53.74)
        2:32.18 (53.52)     3:14.71 (42.53)
 29 Bendter, Tamischa      06 Sur16             3:19.13    3:16.12  
                 40.41      1:30.06 (49.65)
      2:31.33 (1:01.27)     3:16.12 (44.79)

 Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico            2:34.92    2:28.81  
                 31.93      1:10.51 (38.58)
        1:56.84 (46.33)     2:28.81 (31.97)
  2 Afonso, Joao Pedro     05 Brazil            2:34.21    2:29.07  
                 32.69      1:13.31 (40.62)
        1:55.79 (42.48)     2:29.07 (33.28)
  3 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:27.98    2:31.50  
                 31.59      1:12.23 (40.64)
        1:59.25 (47.02)     2:31.50 (32.25)
  4 Gossmann, Christopher  05 GUA               2:33.20    2:32.00  
                 30.80      1:09.46 (38.66)
        1:57.53 (48.07)     2:32.00 (34.47)
  5 Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico            2:37.97    2:34.82  
                 33.68      1:17.25 (43.57)
        1:58.72 (41.47)     2:34.82 (36.10)
  6 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH               2:37.98    2:34.93  
                 31.15      1:12.77 (41.62)
        2:00.37 (47.60)     2:34.93 (34.56)
  7 Bermudez, Simon        06 COL               2:41.71    2:35.84  
                 32.88      1:13.61 (40.73)
        1:59.66 (46.05)     2:35.84 (36.18)
  8 Soares, Rodrigo        05 Brazil            2:35.24    2:37.23  
                 33.64      1:12.14 (38.50)
        1:59.06 (46.92)     2:37.23 (38.17)
  9 Nangullasmú Arellane,  05 Mexico            2:33.65   x2:38.73  
                 33.34      1:12.37 (39.03)
        2:01.59 (49.22)     2:38.73 (37.14)
 10 Bonati, Stefano        05 Cayman            2:46.02    2:38.81  
                 33.27      1:14.65 (41.38)
        2:01.32 (46.67)     2:38.81 (37.49)
 11 Valverde Sánchez, Jua  05 Mexico            2:33.83   x2:39.62  
                 33.51      1:14.41 (40.90)
        2:02.70 (48.29)     2:39.62 (36.92)
 12 Baspo, Breno           05 Brazil            2:37.11   x2:45.49  
                 34.90      1:21.56 (46.66)
        2:05.42 (43.86)     2:45.49 (40.07)
 13 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU               2:45.99    2:52.68  
                 35.36      1:22.96 (47.60)
        2:16.45 (53.49)     2:52.68 (36.23)
 14 Pineda, Olvin          05 HON               2:57.19    2:59.80  
                 34.83      1:23.15 (48.32)
        2:22.20 (59.05)     2:59.80 (37.60)
 15 Haarloo, Jamiroque     05 Sur16             3:11.27    3:03.34  
                 39.92      1:27.24 (47.32)
        2:26.01 (58.77)     3:03.34 (37.33)
 16 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador           3:15.00    3:08.47  
                 40.58      1:30.76 (50.18)
        2:25.08 (54.32)     3:08.47 (43.39)
 -- Benschop, Keyel        05 Sur16             2:47.79         NS  

 Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alborzen, Selene       03 ARG               2:23.45    2:23.78  
                 31.17      1:07.72 (36.55)
        1:48.68 (40.96)     2:23.78 (35.10)
  2 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico            2:26.85    2:25.26  
                 29.57      1:06.32 (36.75)
        1:52.18 (45.86)     2:25.26 (33.08)
  3 Miranda Gallegos, Mar  03 Mexico            2:23.72    2:27.41  
                 32.49      1:09.18 (36.69)
        1:53.68 (44.50)     2:27.41 (33.73)
  4 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico            2:29.84   x2:27.89  
                 30.41      1:06.22 (35.81)
        1:53.45 (47.23)     2:27.89 (34.44)
  5 Hussman, Ana           04 ARG               2:28.80    2:27.92  
                 32.73      1:11.16 (38.43)
        1:54.66 (43.50)     2:27.92 (33.26)
  6 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico            2:28.00   x2:30.67  
                 32.35      1:11.30 (38.95)
        1:55.97 (44.67)     2:30.67 (34.70)
  7 Fonseca, Katya         03 Brazil            2:29.45    2:32.84  
                 32.05      1:14.65 (42.60)
        1:56.97 (42.32)     2:32.84 (35.87)
  8 Ellison, Sabine        03 Cayman            2:32.42    2:34.57  
                 33.56      1:14.73 (41.17)
        1:59.09 (44.36)     2:34.57 (35.48)
  9 Sierra, Micaela        04 URU               2:37.82    2:35.41  
                 34.04      1:14.56 (40.52)
        1:57.91 (43.35)     2:35.41 (37.50)
 10 Lambert, Avery R       04 Cayman            2:34.03    2:35.42  
                 33.73      1:13.89 (40.16)
        2:01.50 (47.61)     2:35.42 (33.92)
 11 Gooding, Adriana       03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:34.14    2:36.43  
                 33.22                     
            2:00.37 ( )     2:36.43 (36.06)
 12 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados          2:42.28    2:37.16  
                 34.77      1:12.41 (37.64)
        2:02.23 (49.82)     2:37.16 (34.93)
 13 Vale, Simone O         03 JAM               2:33.49    2:39.71  
                 32.85      1:11.86 (39.01)
        2:02.32 (50.46)     2:39.71 (37.39)
 14 White, Taylor E        04 BERAG             2:39.06    2:40.78  
                 33.02      1:13.77 (40.75)
        2:04.07 (50.30)     2:40.78 (36.71)
 15 Ince, Kimberly         04 GRN               2:43.39    2:43.81  
                 34.12      1:16.95 (42.83)
        2:08.67 (51.72)     2:43.81 (35.14)
 16 Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:37.07    2:43.94  
                 33.82      1:16.24 (42.42)
        2:06.30 (50.06)     2:43.94 (37.64)
 17 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON               2:41.85    2:44.33  
                 33.48      1:15.90 (42.42)
        2:07.16 (51.26)     2:44.33 (37.17)
 18 Lyn, Sabrina           04 JAM               2:45.04    2:44.98  
                 35.16      1:21.71 (46.55)
        2:09.10 (47.39)     2:44.98 (35.88)
 19 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados          2:51.55    2:45.14  
                 34.57      1:18.80 (44.23)
        2:11.23 (52.43)     2:45.14 (33.91)
 20 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA               2:43.80    2:45.35  
                 32.70      1:14.79 (42.09)
        2:08.94 (54.15)     2:45.35 (36.41)
 21 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman            2:41.65   x2:45.93  
                 34.25      1:19.64 (45.39)
        2:08.59 (48.95)     2:45.93 (37.34)
 22 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU               2:47.36    2:46.13  
                 36.67      1:20.54 (43.87)
        2:10.09 (49.55)     2:46.13 (36.04)
 23 Moore, Audrey          04 ISV               2:39.75    2:46.31  
                 34.94      1:18.05 (43.11)
        2:10.47 (52.42)     2:46.31 (35.84)
 24 Ramdhanny, Kaiya       03 GRN               2:44.97    2:46.66  
                 34.08      1:18.58 (44.50)
        2:07.72 (49.14)     2:46.66 (38.94)
 25 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman            2:49.49   x2:50.60  
                 37.89      1:23.33 (45.44)
        2:15.25 (51.92)     2:50.60 (35.35)
 26 Neckles, Mia           04 GRN               2:44.15   x2:53.27  
                 36.56      1:24.91 (48.35)
        2:12.77 (47.86)     2:53.27 (40.50)
 27 Karwofodi, Cheverny    04 Sur16             2:55.35    2:54.90  
                 35.39      1:21.85 (46.46)
        2:15.74 (53.89)     2:54.90 (39.16)
 28 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA               2:59.51    2:55.89  
                 35.96      1:20.76 (44.80)
        2:16.93 (56.17)     2:55.89 (38.96)
 29 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador           2:53.00    2:56.83  
                 38.82      1:26.11 (47.29)
        2:17.44 (51.33)     2:56.83 (39.39)
 30 Moeslan, Caithlin      04 Sur16             2:52.42    2:57.02  
                 35.74      1:22.84 (47.10)
        2:16.56 (53.72)     2:57.02 (40.46)
 31 Guillen, Andrea        04 HON               3:16.62    2:59.83  
                 38.46      1:25.95 (47.49)
        2:20.17 (54.22)     2:59.83 (39.66)
 32 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON               3:23.56   x3:00.52  
                 36.46      1:22.31 (45.85)
        2:19.99 (57.68)     3:00.52 (40.53)
 33 Dominguez, Bethania N  03 Paraguay          3:01.65    3:08.08  
                 41.41      1:29.94 (48.53)
        2:22.53 (52.59)     3:08.08 (45.55)
 34 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN               3:28.83    3:17.95  
                 40.78      1:34.87 (54.09)
        2:33.87 (59.00)     3:17.95 (44.08)
 35 Greatrex, Georgia      03 TCI               3:30.01    3:18.84  
                 43.98      1:32.12 (48.14)
        2:31.58 (59.46)     3:18.84 (47.26)
 -- Andrews, Erin          03 ISV               2:59.81         DQ  
      Swimmer not on back upon leaving the wall after the turn - back
                 38.30      1:24.73 (46.43)
        2:23.30 (58.57)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico            2:29.12         DQ  
      Swimmer not on back upon leaving the wall after the turn - back
                 32.06      1:10.66 (38.60)
        1:55.34 (44.68)          DQ (35.09)

 Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico            2:12.02    2:14.52  
                 30.05      1:05.56 (35.51)
        1:44.04 (38.48)     2:14.52 (30.48)
  2 Baker, Roan            03 Barbados          2:20.90    2:18.23  
                 29.39      1:05.51 (36.12)
        1:45.88 (40.37)     2:18.23 (32.35)
  3 Rodriguez, Manolo      03 ARG               2:18.29    2:18.44  
                 30.40      1:05.99 (35.59)
        1:46.66 (40.67)     2:18.44 (31.78)
  4 Saldo, Gustavo         03 Brazil            2:20.11    2:19.10  
                 27.82      1:05.72 (37.90)
        1:48.31 (42.59)     2:19.10 (30.79)
  5 Razuri, Piero          03 PER               2:18.63    2:20.75  
                 30.46      1:06.80 (36.34)
        1:48.61 (41.81)     2:20.75 (32.14)
  6 Windmuller, Raphael R  03 Brazil            2:19.89    2:21.59  
                 31.21      1:07.94 (36.73)
        1:48.60 (40.66)     2:21.59 (32.99)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan      03 Barbados          2:30.68    2:21.66  
                 30.22      1:06.06 (35.84)
        1:48.86 (42.80)     2:21.66 (32.80)
  8 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH               2:23.19    2:21.74  
                 28.83      1:03.52 (34.69)
        1:47.90 (44.38)     2:21.74 (33.84)
  9 Faya, Ramiro           03 ARG               2:21.49    2:22.66  
                 29.91      1:05.08 (35.17)
        1:50.40 (45.32)     2:22.66 (32.26)
 10 Clarke, McCallum       03 Barbados          2:20.61   x2:23.44  
                 31.00      1:07.85 (36.85)
        1:48.66 (40.81)     2:23.44 (34.78)
 11 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman            2:24.99    2:23.78  
                 29.54      1:07.62 (38.08)
        1:51.05 (43.43)     2:23.78 (32.73)
 12 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG             2:23.87    2:24.45  
                 30.35      1:09.92 (39.57)
        1:51.38 (41.46)     2:24.45 (33.07)
 13 Dias, Gabriel          03 Brazil            2:24.89   x2:25.00  
                 27.74      1:06.80 (39.06)
        1:52.04 (45.24)     2:25.00 (32.96)
 14 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg          2:24.49    2:25.47  
                 29.96      1:08.91 (38.95)
        1:52.15 (43.24)     2:25.47 (33.32)
 15 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN               2:24.73    2:27.74  
                 28.88      1:05.71 (36.83)
        1:52.54 (46.83)     2:27.74 (35.20)
 16 Lares, Sebastian A.    04 PAN               2:23.31    2:29.21  
                 31.27      1:09.75 (38.48)
        1:54.79 (45.04)     2:29.21 (34.42)
 17 Wilson, Max            04 ISV               2:32.00    2:29.43  
                 31.55      1:07.60 (36.05)
        1:54.23 (46.63)     2:29.43 (35.20)
 18 Bailey, Jake           03 Cayman            2:26.54    2:29.87  
                 30.51      1:10.08 (39.57)
        1:55.53 (45.45)     2:29.87 (34.34)
 19 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM               2:40.11    2:31.03  
                 29.49      1:07.10 (37.61)
        1:55.56 (48.46)     2:31.03 (35.47)
 20 Montero, Ismael        04 Costa Rica        2:36.27    2:31.25  
                 32.05      1:12.59 (40.54)
        1:56.57 (43.98)     2:31.25 (34.68)
 21 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador           2:28.59    2:31.57  
                 30.80      1:06.84 (36.04)
        1:54.85 (48.01)     2:31.57 (36.72)
 22 Bredt, Henrique        04 Brazil            2:26.78   x2:32.53  
                 33.35      1:12.78 (39.43)
        1:57.70 (44.92)     2:32.53 (34.83)
 23 Arauz, Jorge           04 HON               2:25.31    2:33.43  
                 31.83      1:12.53 (40.70)
        1:56.78 (44.25)     2:33.43 (36.65)
 24 Aguilar, David         04 ESA               2:31.58    2:35.78  
                 32.73      1:13.22 (40.49)
        2:02.35 (49.13)     2:35.78 (33.43)
 25 Duffey, Enzo           04 URU               2:29.35    2:35.91  
                 33.58      1:14.52 (40.94)
        2:02.77 (48.25)     2:35.91 (33.14)
 26 Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN               2:37.61    2:37.39  
                 30.98      1:12.45 (41.47)
        2:04.88 (52.43)     2:37.39 (32.51)
 27 Armas Saltos, Ricardo  03 Ecuador           2:34.00    2:37.43  
                 32.82      1:12.16 (39.34)
        2:00.89 (48.73)     2:37.43 (36.54)
 28 Mascareno, Mateo B     03 Paraguay          2:46.61    2:37.62  
                 32.42      1:11.81 (39.39)
        2:00.36 (48.55)     2:37.62 (37.26)
 29 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY               2:35.99    2:40.97  
                 30.96      1:12.68 (41.72)
        2:05.57 (52.89)     2:40.97 (35.40)
 30 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA               2:36.17    2:41.61  
                 34.18      1:17.12 (42.94)
        2:04.68 (47.56)     2:41.61 (36.93)
 31 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador           2:55.00   x2:46.35  
                 33.62      1:17.53 (43.91)
        2:07.46 (49.93)     2:46.35 (38.89)
 32 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY               2:50.46    2:49.93  
                 35.53      1:22.61 (47.08)
        2:12.64 (50.03)     2:49.93 (37.29)
 33 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador           2:50.00   x2:51.01  
                 33.37      1:17.79 (44.42)
        2:13.48 (55.69)     2:51.01 (37.53)

 Event 11  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Andrea Marce  00 PER               2:22.84    2:24.19  
                 31.26      1:06.93 (35.67)
        1:51.90 (44.97)     2:24.19 (32.29)
  2 Conde Merlos, Marie X  01 Mexico            2:22.83    2:24.62  
                 33.46      1:11.70 (38.24)
        1:53.30 (41.60)     2:24.62 (31.32)
  3 Arce Paez, Valentina   02 ARG               2:26.56    2:27.01  
                 30.76      1:08.31 (37.55)
        1:53.60 (45.29)     2:27.01 (33.41)
  4 Melo Barrera, Laura S  02 COL               2:24.82    2:27.36  
                 31.13      1:08.05 (36.92)
        1:51.61 (43.56)     2:27.36 (35.75)
  5 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN               2:29.90    2:28.78  
                 31.36      1:10.21 (38.85)
        1:56.10 (45.89)     2:28.78 (32.68)
  6 Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raqu  01 Mexico            2:25.46    2:29.07  
                 32.95      1:10.42 (37.47)
        1:57.07 (46.65)     2:29.07 (32.00)
  7 Jimenez Peon, Maria F  00 Mexico            2:26.75   x2:29.49  
                 32.54      1:13.62 (41.08)
        1:53.99 (40.37)     2:29.49 (35.50)
  8 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA               2:33.65    2:31.20  
                 32.51      1:12.28 (39.77)
        1:56.41 (44.13)     2:31.20 (34.79)
  9 Dini, Delfina          01 ARG               2:27.67    2:31.37  
                 32.47      1:11.51 (39.04)
        1:58.17 (46.66)     2:31.37 (33.20)
 10 Ortíz, Alondra         02 Costa Rica        2:32.12    2:31.52  
                 31.11      1:11.46 (40.35)
        1:57.23 (45.77)     2:31.52 (34.29)
 11 Oviedo Cardenas, Rebe  00 Mexico            2:22.93   x2:31.60  
                 33.61      1:13.39 (39.78)
        1:56.70 (43.31)     2:31.60 (34.90)
 12 Bailey, Sam            00 Cayman            2:30.73    2:31.70  
                 31.68      1:09.19 (37.51)
        1:56.43 (47.24)     2:31.70 (35.27)
 13 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM               2:36.80    2:32.52  
                 31.83      1:11.19 (39.36)
        1:58.08 (46.89)     2:32.52 (34.44)
 14 Torres, Mariagracia    02 PER               2:23.92    2:32.87  
                 31.79      1:11.13 (39.34)
        1:57.31 (46.18)     2:32.87 (35.56)
 15 Titus, Danielle        02 Barbados          2:26.84    2:33.65  
                 30.81      1:07.22 (36.41)
        1:56.02 (48.80)     2:33.65 (37.63)
 16 Batista, Camila        01 Brazil            2:34.51    2:34.28  
                 32.74      1:13.84 (41.10)
        1:59.62 (45.78)     2:34.28 (34.66)
 17 Navarrete, Mariana     00 PAN               2:29.42    2:35.22  
                 31.44      1:12.00 (40.56)
        1:57.86 (45.86)     2:35.22 (37.36)
 18 Bueno, Larissa         01 PAN               2:32.57   x2:35.65  
                 32.04      1:11.72 (39.68)
        1:59.35 (47.63)     2:35.65 (36.30)
 19 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman            2:41.46    2:35.88  
                 34.13      1:16.53 (42.40)
        2:02.02 (45.49)     2:35.88 (33.86)
 20 Narvaez Parra, Michel  01 COL               2:42.36    2:36.04  
                 32.69      1:11.58 (38.89)
        2:00.77 (49.19)     2:36.04 (35.27)
 21 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming  2:37.09    2:36.60  
                 32.20      1:12.41 (40.21)
        2:01.07 (48.66)     2:36.60 (35.53)
 22 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman            2:32.12   x2:37.28  
                 33.39      1:13.39 (40.00)
        2:01.06 (47.67)     2:37.28 (36.22)
 23 Plunkett, Ella         00 Cayman            2:30.90   x2:39.42  
                 33.56      1:14.71 (41.15)
        2:01.88 (47.17)     2:39.42 (37.54)
 24 Vilorio, Angie         01 HON               2:41.11    2:40.28  
                 33.44      1:16.55 (43.11)
        2:01.84 (45.29)     2:40.28 (38.44)
 25 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador           2:44.05    2:40.42  
                 33.43      1:12.75 (39.32)
        2:04.44 (51.69)     2:40.42 (35.98)
 26 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA               2:37.13    2:40.74  
                 35.16      1:15.38 (40.22)
        2:04.95 (49.57)     2:40.74 (35.79)
 27 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON               2:42.70    2:40.80  
                 32.00      1:10.64 (38.64)
        2:02.22 (51.58)     2:40.80 (38.58)
 28 Eaton, Naomi           02 JAM               2:38.44    2:41.53  
                 33.55      1:15.63 (42.08)
        2:05.25 (49.62)     2:41.53 (36.28)
 29 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT               2:38.82    2:41.65  
                 33.27      1:15.83 (42.56)
        2:04.91 (49.08)     2:41.65 (36.74)
 30 Chatoor, Jada          02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:34.08    2:41.95  
                 33.34      1:16.06 (42.72)
        2:05.87 (49.81)     2:41.95 (36.08)
 31 Gibson, Karci          02 JAM               2:40.17   x2:42.97  
                 33.40      1:15.85 (42.45)
        2:07.63 (51.78)     2:42.97 (35.34)
 32 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM               2:36.90   x2:43.04  
                 33.38      1:17.42 (44.04)
        2:07.33 (49.91)     2:43.04 (35.71)
 33 Ross, Racine E         00 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:34.10    2:43.08  
                 33.11      1:15.75 (42.64)
        2:07.27 (51.52)     2:43.08 (35.81)
 33 Dennis, Zoe            02 ANT               2:37.90    2:43.08  
                 34.85      1:17.81 (42.96)
        2:05.83 (48.02)     2:43.08 (37.25)
 35 Valdes, Andrea         00 PAN               2:46.33   x2:54.15  
                 35.38      1:23.21 (47.83)
        2:12.24 (49.03)     2:54.15 (41.91)
 36 Holland, Phyllis       01 Sur16             3:00.95    3:04.76  
                 36.98      1:29.63 (52.65)
        2:21.06 (51.43)     3:04.76 (43.70)
 37 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI                    NT    3:10.08  
                 39.71      1:26.76 (47.05)
        2:24.60 (57.84)     3:10.08 (45.48)
 -- Cwu, Paola             02 HON               2:35.95         NS  

 Event 12  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Salgado Salinas, Axel  00 Mexico            2:13.48    2:10.95  
                 29.27      1:03.01 (33.74)
        1:40.63 (37.62)     2:10.95 (30.32)
  2 Solís, José David      01 Costa Rica        2:14.07    2:11.31  
                 28.17      1:02.09 (33.92)
        1:39.44 (37.35)     2:11.31 (31.87)
  3 Weigandt, Nicolas      02 ARG               2:10.56    2:12.47  
                 28.53      1:01.92 (33.39)
        1:41.49 (39.57)     2:12.47 (30.98)
  4 Weekes, Luis Sebastia  00 Barbados          2:10.04    2:13.97  
                 28.29      1:03.08 (34.79)
        1:41.61 (38.53)     2:13.97 (32.36)
  5 Giribaldie, Jeremy     00 Curacao Aquatics  2:20.46    2:17.03  
                 29.22      1:05.60 (36.38)
        1:47.01 (41.41)     2:17.03 (30.02)
  6 Mendez Juan, Ignacio   00 ARG               2:15.78    2:17.34  
                 28.78      1:02.68 (33.90)
        1:46.23 (43.55)     2:17.34 (31.11)
  7 Raya Jimenez, Jesus E  00 Mexico            2:14.46    2:18.07  
                 27.16      1:01.61 (34.45)
        1:45.20 (43.59)     2:18.07 (32.87)
  8 Gillette, Luke         01 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:16.54    2:18.58  
                 29.14      1:04.71 (35.57)
        1:46.47 (41.76)     2:18.58 (32.11)
  9 Búcaro, Luis           01 GUA               2:18.72    2:18.75  
                 29.97      1:06.41 (36.44)
        1:47.79 (41.38)     2:18.75 (30.96)
 10 Vale, Nicholas R       01 JAM               2:11.06    2:18.79  
                 27.85      1:03.60 (35.75)
        1:46.01 (42.41)     2:18.79 (32.78)
 11 Gonzales, Giordano Fa  00 PER               2:15.18    2:19.10  
                 29.39      1:07.63 (38.24)
        1:46.31 (38.68)     2:19.10 (32.79)
 12 Zapata, Gaetano        01 PER               2:14.75    2:19.26  
                 29.95      1:06.04 (36.09)
        1:47.41 (41.37)     2:19.26 (31.85)
 13 Panting, Alejandro     02 HON               2:18.78    2:19.67  
                 30.63      1:07.21 (36.58)
        1:46.23 (39.02)     2:19.67 (33.44)
 14 Martijena Díaz, Andre  01 DOM               2:17.27    2:19.68  
                 30.08      1:07.21 (37.13)
        1:46.69 (39.48)     2:19.68 (32.99)
 14 Dunwoody, Nkosi        02 Barbados          2:16.69    2:19.68  
                 29.55      1:07.66 (38.11)
        1:47.51 (39.85)     2:19.68 (32.17)
 16 Weber, Eddie           00 Cayman            2:15.29    2:19.98  
                 30.39      1:07.12 (36.73)
        1:49.03 (41.91)     2:19.98 (30.95)
 17 Wuilliez, Jadon        02 ANT               2:22.37    2:20.06  
                 28.86      1:06.48 (37.62)
        1:46.83 (40.35)     2:20.06 (33.23)
 18 Camilo Ocampo, Juan    00 COL               2:19.58    2:20.40  
                 28.95      1:04.53 (35.58)
        1:48.65 (44.12)     2:20.40 (31.75)
 19 Carrillo, Sebastián    02 Costa Rica        2:20.22    2:21.64  
                 30.70      1:07.62 (36.92)
        1:49.00 (41.38)     2:21.64 (32.64)
 20 Monplaisir, Terrel     02 LCA               2:23.83    2:23.31  
                 31.16      1:07.67 (36.51)
        1:50.44 (42.77)     2:23.31 (32.87)
 21 Caceres, Ricardo       01 HON               2:23.05    2:26.57  
                 29.32      1:08.77 (39.45)
        1:53.90 (45.13)     2:26.57 (32.67)
 22 Odlum, Ky              02 ISV               2:27.61    2:27.00  
                 28.47      1:08.15 (39.68)
        1:51.28 (43.13)     2:27.00 (35.72)
 23 Crooks, Jordan         02 Cayman            2:28.23    2:27.10  
                 29.67      1:05.97 (36.30)
        1:53.30 (47.33)     2:27.10 (33.80)
 24 Appleton, Daryl        00 ANT               2:26.93    2:28.05  
                 30.37      1:08.28 (37.91)
        1:51.68 (43.40)     2:28.05 (36.37)
 25 Bustillo, Fernando     02 HON               2:28.00   x2:28.81  
                 29.49      1:08.66 (39.17)
        1:52.43 (43.77)     2:28.81 (36.38)
 26 Archibald, Jamarr      02 LCA               2:24.18    2:30.86  
                 30.93      1:09.97 (39.04)
        1:56.06 (46.09)     2:30.86 (34.80)
 27 Somerville, Matthew    00 Cayman            2:20.30   x2:30.95  
                 29.44      1:07.80 (38.36)
        1:55.39 (47.59)     2:30.95 (35.56)
 28 Engel, Mekhayl         02 Curacao Aquatics  2:26.29    2:33.71  
                 30.76      1:09.69 (38.93)
        1:57.60 (47.91)     2:33.71 (36.11)
 29 Arosemena C., Ramon A  00 PAN               2:45.16    2:47.23  
                 33.27      1:20.59 (47.32)
        2:08.25 (47.66)     2:47.23 (38.98)
 -- Parlee, Jack           02 TCI                    NT         DQ  
      Swimmer not on back upon leaving the wall after the turn - back
                 34.49      1:22.14 (47.65)
      2:27.14 (1:05.00)          DQ (44.09)
 -- Vasquez, Carlos        00 HON               2:22.46         NS  
 -- Davidson, Vincent      01 HAI               2:27.80         NS  
 -- Dieffenthaller, Chris  02 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:13.75         NS  

Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Perola         05 Brazil              27.81      28.77  
  2 Lima, Luiza            05 Brazil              28.23      29.36  
  3 Laureano Perez, Sofia  05 Mexico              29.45      29.37  
  4 Moss, Keianna B        05 BAH                 29.94      29.50  
  4 Martins, Ariana        05 Brazil              29.19     x29.50  
  6 Deane, Adia            05 Barbados            29.00      29.53  
  7 Chee-Wah, Savannah     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       28.96      29.55  
  8 Torre Ayala, Luna      05 Mexico              30.61      29.83  
  9 Santaolaya Rivera, Be  06 Mexico              29.81     x29.90  
 10 Anthony, Zoe           05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       29.16      29.93  
 11 Vickles, Gabrielle     05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       29.35     x30.13  
 12 Caballero, Astrid M    05 Paraguay            30.44      30.16  
 13 Brunt, Gabriela        05 ISV                 31.18      30.45  
 14 Crooks, Jillian        06 Cayman              30.75      30.52  
 15 Naranjo Carballeda, T  05 Mexico              30.91     x30.55  
 16 Charles, Anaika        05 GRN                 30.57      30.76  
 17 Barr, Lindsay          05 ISV                 32.21      30.84  
 18 Escalante, Sairy       05 HON                 30.57      31.03  
 19 Clouden, Ariann        05 GRN                 31.87      31.30  
 20 Santos, Maria Jose     05 HON                 32.56      31.50  
 21 Bucaro, Marcela        05 GUA                 31.95      31.70  
 22 Montoya, Maria         05 GUA                 31.76      31.72  
 23 Maltby, Fairley        05 ISV                 33.00     x31.76  
 24 Jimenez Saldaña, Dahl  05 Mexico              32.34     x31.83  
 25 Aguillar, Celeste      06 Paraguay            33.51      31.93  
 26 Figueroa, Isabella     05 HON                 31.14     x32.50  
 27 de Cuba, Michaline     05 ARU                 31.55      32.96  
 28 Larez, Giancarla       06 ARU                 33.10      32.97  
 29 Ron Coka, Andrea C     06 Ecuador             31.21      33.02  
 30 Rodriguez, Dana        05 HON                 32.20     x33.16  
 31 Palacios, Adriana      05 ESA                 33.03      33.43  
 32 Arias, María Valentin  06 PAN                 33.81      33.55  
 33 Bendter, Tamischa      06 Sur16               32.90      33.56  
 34 Vazquez, Cecilia N     05 Paraguay            33.34     x33.71  
 35 Ayestas, Katherine     05 HON                 34.58     x33.87  
 36 Amaya, Isis            05 ESA                 34.25      34.14  
 37 Castillo, Caylen       05 TCI                 35.44      35.90  
 38 Taylor, Lilly R        05 TCI                 35.94      36.12  
 -- Eyndhoven, Chante      05 Sur16               35.46         NS  

 Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campos, Joao Pierre    05 Brazil              27.72      26.57  
  2 Wilson, Zarek          05 T'Dad & T'Bgo       27.03      27.32  
  3 Pelissari, Vitor       05 Brazil              26.70      27.44  
  4 Johnson, Marvin L      06 BAH                 27.71      27.50  
  5 Gossmann, Christopher  05 GUA                 28.35      27.92  
  6 Moreno Viera, Emilian  05 Mexico              28.54      28.29  
  7 Haynes, Parshawn       05 GRN                 29.38      28.30  
  8 Soares, Rodrigo        05 Brazil              29.02     x28.41  
  9 Bermudez, Simon        06 COL                 29.42      28.74  
 10 Nangullasmú Arellane,  05 Mexico              29.51      28.81  
 11 Pineda, Olvin          05 HON                 29.71      28.83  
 12 Bustillo, Rafael       05 HON                 28.91      28.98  
 13 Valverde Sánchez, Jua  05 Mexico              28.75     x29.00  
 14 Sealy, Omari           05 Barbados            29.89      29.04  
 15 Fun, Ronald P          05 ARU                 29.57      29.37  
 15 Torres Sosa, Omar Emi  05 Mexico              29.69     x29.37  
 17 Gooswit, Jaden         05 Sur16               30.85      29.55  
 18 Plazaola, Diego        05 HON                 31.51     x30.02  
 19 Croes, Jaydon          06 ARU                 29.43      30.08  
 20 Sabillon, Diego        05 HON                 30.71     x30.44  
 21 Bonati, Stefano        05 Cayman              31.27      30.57  
 22 Gonzalez, Ernesto M    05 Paraguay            32.45      30.89  
 23 Kock, Gavin            06 ARU                 32.52     x31.07  
 24 Souza, Otavio          05 Brazil              30.34     x31.54  
 25 Dirksz, Braynsly       06 ARU                 32.36     x31.70  
 26 Mac Donald, Shamaro    05 Sur16               32.37      31.82  
 27 Haarloo, Jamiroque     05 Sur16               31.80     x32.46  
 28 Jackson, Nathan        05 GUY                 38.51      33.24  
 29 Velasco Borja, Nicola  05 Ecuador             32.00      34.77  
 -- Ochoa Neurouth, Natha  05 Mexico              30.80         NS  
 -- Varela, Luis           06 HON                 32.15         NS  
 -- Benschop, Keyel        05 Sur16               28.63         NS  

 Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meneses Kovacs, Athen  04 Mexico              27.49      27.10  
  1 Pesce, Fabiana         03 VEN                 26.51      27.10  
  3 MacDonald, Emily       03 JAM                 27.20      27.42  
  4 Watson-Brown, Logan    03 BERAG               27.59      27.80  
  5 Pulido Ortiz, Celia D  03 Mexico              28.71      28.25  
  6 Fuentes, Martina       03 URU                 28.39      28.47  
  7 Gauna, Lucia           03 ARG                 28.01      28.65  
  8 Cabral, Katelyn H      03 BAH                 29.05      28.78  
  9 Lewis, DeNicha         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       28.23      28.93  
 10 Fuller, Olivia         03 ANT                 28.69      29.01  
 11 Garrido Morales, Circ  03 Mexico              28.54     x29.09  
 12 Ince, Kimberly         04 GRN                 29.70      29.10  
 13 Ortiz, Darielys        04 DOM                 28.74      29.24  
 14 Casariego, Nicole Xim  03 PER                 28.39      29.26  
 15 Copes, Ornella         03 ARG                 28.52      29.31  
 16 Pitman, Gabriela       03 Bermuda Swimming    28.53      29.32  
 17 Gaskin, Zahra          03 Barbados            29.22      29.41  
 18 Flores Bautista, Dani  03 Mexico              28.95     x29.58  
 19 Gordon, Gabriela       04 ARU                 29.38      29.74  
 20 Palacios, Camila       03 ESA                 29.49      29.75  
 21 Sansores Vega, Paulin  03 Mexico              29.99     x29.78  
 22 Talma, Keilani         04 Barbados            30.03      29.87  
 23 Villanueva, Lourdes S  03 PER                 29.29      29.89  
 24 Guzman, Veronica Paol  03 PER                 29.86     x29.92  
 25 Moraes, Maria Elisa    04 Brazil              28.12      29.93  
 26 Allen, Regan H         03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       29.65      29.97  
 27 Moore, Audrey          04 ISV                 28.50      30.06  
 28 Jimenez, Kisha         04 Costa Rica          29.57      30.07  
 29 Dunwoody, Aza          04 Barbados            28.34     x30.10  
 30 Hermelijn, Ashley      04 Sur16               32.09      30.25  
 31 Lemmer, Nyanne         04 Sur16               31.47      30.26  
 32 Treasure, Danielle     03 Barbados            30.45     x30.36  
 33 Hepburn, Jamilah R     03 BAH                 30.58      30.37  
 34 Maltby, Carter         03 ISV                 30.26      30.38  
 35 Ollivierre, Meeka      04 GRN                 30.29      30.95  
 36 Embury-Brown, Raya     04 Cayman              30.41      30.97  
 37 Bocage, Brianna        03 T'Dad & T'Bgo       30.60     x31.25  
 38 Ramdhanny, Kaiya       03 GRN                 31.58     x31.29  
 39 Habib, Leila           03 ISV                 33.00     x31.53  
 40 Gonzalez, Laritza      03 HON                 31.23      31.64  
 41 Avila, Jimena          04 PAN                 30.43      31.68  
 42 Royston, Stephanie     04 Cayman              31.19      31.77  
 43 Karwofodi, Cheverny    04 Sur16               31.59     x32.15  
 44 Domingo, Sofia         04 GUA                 32.31      32.56  
 45 Andrews, Erin          03 ISV                 30.87     x32.80  
 46 Guillen, Andrea        04 HON                 31.67      32.88  
 47 Mei Shen, Hannie       04 HON                 38.30     x33.13  
 48 Moeslan, Caithlin      04 Sur16               32.10     x33.14  
 49 Rodriguez, Ayellinne   04 PAN                 32.98      33.26  
 50 Dominguez, Bethania N  03 Paraguay            33.51      34.07  
 51 Arias, Maria Daniela   04 PAN                 35.34     x34.49  
 52 Greatrex, Georgia      03 TCI                 34.81      34.59  
 53 Fustillos Marin, Nata  03 Ecuador             31.00      34.64  
 54 Peters, Nekita         04 GUY                 36.85      34.78  
 -- De Goeas, Amber        04 GUY                 33.68         NS  
 -- Balai, Shaznay         03 Sur16               30.40         NS  

 Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Salcedo Carrillo, Vic  03 Mexico              24.69      24.56  
  2 Taylor, Lamar C        03 BAH                 24.84      24.57  
  3 Altoe, Joao Pedro      03 Brazil              24.47      24.83  
  4 Dias, Gabriel          03 Brazil              25.54      25.65  
  5 Larios, Roberto        03 HON                 25.95      25.95  
  6 Llaque, Miguel Angel   03 PER                 25.52      26.01  
  7 Carrasco, Manuel       03 ARG                 26.94      26.02  
  8 Schwindt, Martin       03 ARG                 25.08      26.03  
  9 Saldo, Gustavo         03 Brazil              24.50     x26.04  
 10 Del Rosal Marquez, Je  03 Mexico              26.53      26.22  
 11 Rodriguez, Mateo       03 PER                 25.95      26.24  
 12 Thomas, Nathaniel      04 JAM                 26.10      26.30  
 13 Villarreal B., Andrey  03 PAN                 26.05      26.40  
 14 Berenstein, Leandro    03 Sur16               26.26      26.44  
 15 Joachim, Alex S        03 Team Svg            26.97      26.45  
 16 Frederick-Westerborg,  04 Cayman              27.04      26.53  
 17 Nascimento, Gabriel A  03 Brazil              26.40     x26.56  
 18 Seaton, Leon           04 GUY                 26.35      26.60  
 19 Benoit, Jenebi         03 GRN                 26.41      26.70  
 20 Trotman, Kai           04 Barbados            26.59      26.76  
 21 Pragnell, Tristan      03 Barbados            27.30      26.93  
 22 Williamson, Sam        04 BERAG               26.58      26.99  
 23 Vega Cuevas, Maximili  03 Mexico              27.39     x27.12  
 24 Camacho, Jaidan        04 ISV                 29.18      27.16  
 25 Heyns, Jeno            03 Sur16               26.77      27.17  
 26 Lopez Candelario, Jen  03 Ecuador             26.52      27.20  
 27 Desmond, Brian         03 BERAG               26.96      27.42  
 28 Skinner, Niel          03 Barbados            27.49     x27.50  
 29 Turcios, Diego         04 HON                 28.07      27.61  
 29 Dizon-Bumann, Michael  04 ISV                 28.16      27.61  
 31 Ingham, Caleb J        03 Bermuda Swimming    26.96      27.64  
 32 Armas Saltos, Ricardo  03 Ecuador             27.00      28.12  
 33 Perez Abarracin, Nich  03 Ecuador             26.40     x28.44  
 34 Olguin Reyes, Luis Al  03 Mexico              27.45     x28.52  
 35 Solano, Gianfranco     04 Costa Rica          28.14      28.60  
 36 De Sanders, Jordan     03 Sur16               28.20     x28.61  
 37 Harvey, Jack           03 BERAG               28.37     x28.63  
 38 Rolon Dominguez, Osva  03 Paraguay            29.63      28.99  
 39 Bredt, Henrique        04 Brazil              27.33     x29.03  
 40 Montero, Ismael        04 Costa Rica          29.93      29.22  
 41 Redman, Iam            04 HON                 30.20     x29.82  
 42 Flamenco, Emilio       04 ESA                 29.43      29.87  
 43 Vidjaz, Mohamed        04 GUY                 29.92      29.90  
 44 Tzedeq, Sekhel         03 GUY                 30.56     x29.94  
 45 Molina Cunas, Eduardo  04 Ecuador             30.00     x31.23  
 46 Santana Carvajal, Mat  03 Ecuador             29.00     x31.59  
 47 Ortega, Victor         04 PAN                 34.65      32.75  
 -- Aguilar, David         04 ESA                 28.93         NS  

 Event 17  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lema, Julieta          00 ARG                 25.85      26.16  
  2 Nersicio, Chade        01 Curacao Aquatics    26.45      26.72  
  3 Lismar, Lyon           00 VEN                 26.82      26.79  
  4 Banks, Gabrianna C     02 JAM                 27.07      27.31  
  5 Sansores DE LA Fuent,  00 Mexico              26.95      27.43  
  6 Becerra Quintanilla,   01 COL                 27.01      27.55  
  7 Timmer, Elisabeth      01 ARU                 27.01      27.70  
  8 Edwards, Deshor        01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       27.61      27.78  
  9 Meza Coronado, Dalahi  01 Mexico              27.53      27.82  
 10 Tamayo, Ireyra         01 PAN                 27.86      28.11  
 11 Williams, Danielle     01 T'Dad & T'Bgo       26.95      28.12  
 12 Jackson, Ali           02 Cayman              26.97      28.23  
 13 Williams, Britney      01 JAM                 28.39      28.38  
 14 Lyn, Annabella T       00 JAM                 28.34     x28.39  
 15 Funes, Elisa Alejandr  01 ESA                 27.25      28.41  
 16 Anderson, Brianna      02 JAM                 27.65     x28.54  
 17 Bueno, Larissa         01 PAN                 28.72      28.55  
 18 Arce Paez, Valentina   02 ARG                 27.89      28.87  
 19 Cabrera, Silvana Clau  01 PER                 28.14      28.93  
 20 Cwu, Paola             02 HON                 29.02      28.99  
 21 Costa, Maria Fernanda  02 Brazil              29.29      29.02  
 22 Irby, Ashley           01 Bermuda Swimming    28.11      29.07  
 23 Mendizabal, Stefanie   00 GUA                 28.00      29.12  
 24 Avila, Marialuisa      00 PAN                 28.81     x29.25  
 25 Gibson, Karci          02 JAM                 29.34     x29.29  
 26 Treasure, McKayla      00 Barbados            28.99      29.30  
 27 Link, Emily            02 Cayman              29.12      29.33  
 28 Ortíz, Alondra         02 Costa Rica          28.89      29.45  
 29 Abad Wood, Victoria A  00 Ecuador             29.39      29.52  
 29 van Vuure, Samantha    02 Curacao Aquatics    29.68      29.52  
 31 Jackson, Sarah         00 Cayman              28.25     x29.60  
 32 Gittens, Gabriella     02 ANT                 30.37      29.72  
 33 Uslar, Roberta         01 Brazil              29.45      29.73  
 34 Mass, Camila           01 HON                 29.44      29.76  
 35 Velasquez, Carmen      02 HON                 29.04     x29.85  
 36 Mitchell, Bianca       01 ANT                 29.04      30.01  
 37 Powell, Skyler         02 Bermuda Swimming    28.84      30.15  
 38 Orihuela, Paola A      02 Paraguay            29.22      30.56  
 39 Cea, Katherine         02 ESA                 31.00      30.88  
 40 Vilorio, Angie         01 HON                 30.45     x30.98  
 41 Odlum, Kyra            02 ISV                 31.44      31.08  
 42 Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca  01 Ecuador             30.00      32.02  
 43 Holland, Phyllis       01 Sur16               31.43      32.71  
 43 Maclaren, Alex         02 TCI                 32.99      32.71  

 Event 19  Girls 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         2:07.99    2:15.66  
     1) Lima, Luiza 05                2) Martins, Ariana 05           
     3) Ramos, Tyara 05               4) Santos, Perola 05            
                 34.91      1:13.38 (38.47)
        1:46.72 (33.34)     2:15.66 (28.94)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         2:13.96    2:17.36  
     1) Torre Ayala, Luna 05          2) Laureano Perez, Sofia Desiree
     3) Gutierrez Merino, Emilia Juli 4) Santaolaya Rivera, Belem 06  
                 34.19      1:15.89 (41.70)
        1:48.11 (32.22)     2:17.36 (29.25)
  3 HON  'A'                                 NT    2:21.63  
     1) Figueroa, Isabella 05         2) Escalante, Sairy 05          
     3) Rodriguez, Dana 05            4) Santos, Maria Jose 05        
                 36.45      1:14.60 (38.15)
        1:51.02 (36.42)     2:21.63 (30.61)
  4 ISV  'A'                            2:32.00    2:24.96  
     1) Maltby, Fairley 05            2) Sperber, Victoria 05         
     3) Brunt, Gabriela 05            4) Barr, Lindsay 05             
                 38.03      1:17.54 (39.51)
        1:53.92 (36.38)     2:24.96 (31.04)
  5 Paraguay  'A'                            NT    2:25.03  
     1) Ayala, Maria Jose J 05        2) Caballero, Astrid M 05       
     3) Vazquez, Cecilia N 05         4) Aguillar, Celeste 06         
                 40.78      1:17.60 (36.82)
        1:52.64 (35.04)     2:25.03 (32.39)

 Event 20  Boys 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         2:03.30    2:04.84  
     1) Soares, Rodrigo 05            2) Baspo, Breno 05              
     3) Pelissari, Vitor 05           4) Campos, Joao Pierre 05       
                 34.68      1:08.88 (34.20)
        1:38.77 (29.89)     2:04.84 (26.07)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         2:09.27    2:07.67  
     1) Nangullasmú Arellane, José Mi 2) Ochoa Neurouth, Nathaniel 05 
     3) Moreno Viera, Emiliano 05     4) Valverde Sánchez, Juan David 
                 33.23      1:09.37 (36.14)
        1:39.43 (30.06)     2:07.67 (28.24)
  3 HON  'A'                                 NT    2:16.63  
     1) Sabillon, Diego 05            2) Bustillo, Rafael 05          
     3) Plazaola, Diego 05            4) Pineda, Olvin 05             
                 37.39      1:16.00 (38.61)
        1:47.70 (31.70)     2:16.63 (28.93)
  4 ARU  'A'                            2:19.01    2:19.49  
     1) Fun, Ronald P 05              2) Kock, Gavin 06               
     3) Croes, Jaydon 06              4) Dirksz, Braynsly 06          
                 35.72      1:14.24 (38.52)
        1:47.74 (33.50)     2:19.49 (31.75)

 Event 21  Girls 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mexico  'A'                         2:10.98    2:03.39  
     1) Pulido Ortiz, Celia Del Rocio 2) Miranda Gallegos, Maria Jose 
     3) Meneses Kovacs, Athena 04     4) Garrido Morales, Circe 03    
                 31.40      1:07.17 (35.77)
        1:35.67 (28.50)     2:03.39 (27.72)
  2 ARG  'A'                            2:03.45    2:05.71  
     1) Copes, Ornella 03             2) Alborzen, Selene 03          
     3) Nucifora, Julieta 03          4) Gauna, Lucia 03              
                 33.77      1:07.19 (33.42)
        1:38.11 (30.92)     2:05.71 (27.60)
  3 PER  'A'                            2:11.47    2:12.63  
     1) Casariego, Nicole Ximena 03   2) Hernandez, Isabel Daniela 03 
     3) Villanueva, Lourdes Sofia 03  4) Guzman, Veronica Paola 03    
                 33.20      1:11.49 (38.29)
        1:43.18 (31.69)     2:12.63 (29.45)
  4 Cayman  'A'                         2:12.13    2:15.01  
     1) Lambert, Avery R 04           2) Ellison, Sabine 03           
     3) Royston, Stephanie 04         4) Embury-Brown, Raya 04        
                 34.38                     
              49.53 ( )   2:15.01 (1:25.48)
  5 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  2:11.16    2:15.09  
     1) Gooding, Adriana 03           2) Bocage, Brianna 03           
     3) Allen, Regan H 03             4) Lewis, DeNicha 03            
                 33.94                     
              48.35 ( )   2:15.09 (1:26.74)
  6 GRN  'A'                            2:16.29    2:16.38  
     1) Ince, Kimberly 04             2) Ollivierre, Meeka 04         
     3) Neckles, Mia 04               4) Ramdhanny, Kaiya 03          
                 33.85      1:11.21 (37.36)
        1:54.26 (43.05)     2:16.38 (22.12)
  7 Barbados  'A'                            NT    2:17.90  
     1) Treasure, Danielle 03         2) Talma, Keilani 04            
     3) Dunwoody, Aza 04              4) Gaskin, Zahra 03             
                 34.56      1:16.08 (41.52)
        1:48.25 (32.17)     2:17.90 (29.65)
  8 Sur16  'A'                          2:19.32    2:23.50  
     1) Karwofodi, Cheverny 04        2) Hermelijn, Ashley 04         
     3) Moeslan, Caithlin 04          4) Lemmer, Nyanne 04            
                 36.76      1:18.03 (41.27)
        1:52.31 (34.28)     2:23.50 (31.19)
  9 ISV  'A'                            2:25.00    2:24.08  
     1) Andrews, Erin 03              2) Maltby, Carter 03            
     3) Moore, Audrey 04              4) Habib, Leila 03              
                 37.45      1:18.88 (41.43)
        1:52.03 (33.15)     2:24.08 (32.05)
 -- HON  'A'                                 NT         NS  

 Event 22  Boys 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                         1:55.80    1:52.77  
     1) Dias, Gabriel 03              2) Windmuller, Raphael R 03     
     3) Saldo, Gustavo 03             4) Altoe, Joao Pedro 03         
                 29.71      1:00.84 (31.13)
        1:52.77 (51.93)                    
  2 ARG  'A'                            1:54.60    1:53.09  
     1) Faya, Ramiro 03               2) Carroccia, Juan Bautista 03  
     3) Carrasco, Manuel 03           4) Schwindt, Martin 03          
                 29.84      1:00.53 (30.69)
        1:28.20 (27.67)     1:53.09 (24.89)
  3 Mexico  'A'                         2:00.94    1:58.00  
     1) Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Anto 2) Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano 03  
     3) Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto 03 4) Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Manu
                 31.60      1:04.12 (32.52)
        1:33.53 (29.41)     1:58.00 (24.47)
  4 Barbados  'A'                            NT    1:58.81  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan 03          2) Clarke, McCallum 03          
     3) Baker, Roan 03                4) Trotman, Kai 04              
                 29.96                     
              47.70 ( )   1:58.81 (1:11.11)
  5 PER  'A'                            1:59.88    2:01.35  
     1) Razuri, Piero 03              2) Llaque, Miguel Angel 03      
     3) Acuña, Segel Berni 03         4) Rodriguez, Mateo 03          
                 30.98      1:05.57 (34.59)
        1:35.37 (29.80)     2:01.35 (25.98)
  6 HON  'A'                                 NT    2:07.27  
     1) Redman, Iam 04                2) Arauz, Jorge 04              
     3) Turcios, Diego 04             4) Larios, Roberto 03           
                 35.54      1:11.15 (35.61)
        1:41.25 (30.10)     2:07.27 (26.02)
  7 Ecuador  'A'                        1:53.10    2:08.49  
     1) Perez Abarracin, Nicholas 03  2) Armas Saltos, Ricardo J 03   
     3) Lopez Candelario, Jenry J 03  4) Santana Carvajal, Mateo J 03 
                 33.28      1:08.80 (35.52)
        1:38.00 (29.20)     2:08.49 (30.49)
  8 Costa Rica  'A'                          NT    2:10.66  
     1) Miranda, Stefano 03           2) Montero, Ismael 04           
     3) Solano, Gianfranco 04         4) Bolaños, Juan José 04        
                 36.67      1:11.81 (35.14)
        1:42.85 (31.04)     2:10.66 (27.81)
 -- Bermuda Swimming  'A'               2:01.53   X2:00.87  
     1) Harvey, Jack 03               2) Williamson, Sam 04           
     3) Ingham, Caleb J 03            4) Desmond, Brian 03            
                 32.60      1:03.83 (31.23)
        1:34.09 (30.26)     2:00.87 (26.78)

Event 23  Girls 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARG  'A'                            1:57.54    1:59.72  
     1) Arce Paez, Valentina 02       2) Marcantonio, Valenina 02     
     3) Lema, Julieta 00              4) Pignatiello, Delfina 00      
                 30.96      1:04.07 (33.11)
        1:32.28 (28.21)     1:59.72 (27.44)
  2 Mexico  'A'                         2:01.57    2:02.65  
     1) Sansores DE LA Fuent, Andrea  2) Jimenez Peon, Maria Fernanda 
     3) Meza Coronado, Dalahi 01      4) Conde Merlos, Marie Ximena 01
                 30.80      1:05.00 (34.20)
        1:34.22 (29.22)     2:02.65 (28.43)
  3 COL  'A'                                 NT    2:04.43  
     1) Narvaez Parra, Michelle M 01  2) Melo Barrera, Laura S 02     
     3) Durango Restrepo, Karen 01    4) Becerra Quintanilla, Valentin
                 32.71      1:08.31 (35.60)
        1:38.23 (29.92)     2:04.43 (26.20)
  4 PAN  'A'                                 NT    2:08.56  
     1) Bueno, Larissa 01             2) Valdes, Andrea 00            
     3) Avila, Marialuisa 00          4) Tamayo, Ireyra 01            
                 33.24      1:10.58 (37.34)
        1:41.21 (30.63)     2:08.56 (27.35)
  5 Cayman  'A'                         2:02.13    2:09.36  
     1) Plunkett, Ella 00             2) Jackson, Sarah 00            
     3) Bailey, Sam 00                4) Jackson, Ali 02              
                 33.78      1:10.11 (36.33)
        1:41.75 (31.64)     2:09.36 (27.61)
  6 JAM  'A'                            1:58.46    2:09.56  
     1) Anderson, Brianna 02          2) Banks, Gabrianna C 02        
     3) Lyn, Annabella T 00           4) Eaton, Naomi 02              
                 32.89      1:10.80 (37.91)
        1:41.50 (30.70)     2:09.56 (28.06)
  7 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  2:03.99    2:11.35  
     1) Chatoor, Jada 02              2) Bocage, Ileana 00            
     3) Ross, Racine E 00             4) Williams, Danielle 01        
                 36.71      1:12.95 (36.24)
        1:42.73 (29.78)     2:11.35 (28.62)
 -- HON  'A'                                 NT         NS  

 Event 24  Boys 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mexico  'A'                         1:48.01    1:48.97  
     1) Raya Jimenez, Jesus Elias 00  2) Cruz Zuniga, Guillermo Ruben 
     3) Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  4) Salgado Salinas, Axel 00     
                 28.87        58.23 (29.36)
        1:24.06 (25.83)     1:48.97 (24.91)
  2 COL  'A'                                 NT    1:50.51  
     1) Rincón Velasco, Anthony 01    2) Camilo Ocampo, Juan 00       
     3) Morales Restrepo, Juan M 00   4) Aguilera Gonzalez, Santiago A
                 27.68      1:01.05 (33.37)
        1:26.80 (25.75)     1:50.51 (23.71)
  3 Barbados  'A'                            NT    1:51.99  
     1) Kirby, Jack 00                2) Dunwoody, Nkosi 02           
     3) Weekes, Luis Sebastian 00     4) St.Prix, Damon 00            
                 27.47        59.40 (31.93)
        1:26.56 (27.16)     1:51.99 (25.43)
  4 ARG  'A'                            1:48.76    1:52.83  
     1) Alba, Lucas 00                2) Diaz Wurg, Kevin 01          
     3) Weigandt, Nicolas 02          4) Garay, Gonzalo 01            
                 29.46      1:00.03 (30.57)
        1:27.92 (27.89)     1:52.83 (24.91)
  5 PER  'A'                            1:51.24    1:54.33  
     1) Zapata, Gaetano 01            2) Gonzales, Giordano Fabian 00 
     3) Vargas, Joaquin Daniel 02     4) Ponce de Leon, Rafael Nicolas
                 29.75      1:01.33 (31.58)
        1:28.60 (27.27)     1:54.33 (25.73)
  6 Brazil  'A'                         1:52.00    1:55.07  
     1) Zacharias, Matheus 01         2) Coelho, Bernardo 02          
     3) Piza, Tomas 00                4) Silva, Yago 00               
                 27.56      1:02.07 (34.51)
        1:29.43 (27.36)     1:55.07 (25.64)
  7 Curacao Aquatics  'A'               1:54.95    1:55.29  
     1) Engel, Mekhayl 02             2) Giribaldie, Jeremy 00        
     3) Payne, Mauricio 00            4) Paula, Isacar 01             
                 30.17      1:02.72 (32.55)
        1:28.96 (26.24)     1:55.29 (26.33)
  8 HON  'A'                                 NT    1:55.56  
     1) Diaz, Jose Noe 01             2) Panting, Alejandro 02        
     3) Vasquez, Carlos 00            4) Bustillo, Fernando 02        
                 30.64      1:03.49 (32.85)
        1:30.24 (26.75)     1:55.56 (25.32)
  9 ANT  'A'                            1:48.76    1:56.77  
     1) Appleton, Daryl 00            2) Bento, Alexander 02          
     3) Marshall, Diallo 02           4) Wuilliez, Jadon 02           
                 30.23      1:01.56 (31.33)
        1:30.11 (28.55)     1:56.77 (26.66)
 10 Costa Rica  'A'                          NT    1:56.87  
     1) Caita, Jeims 02               2) Carrillo, Sebastián 02       
     3) Solís, José David 01          4) Valverde, Marcelo 01         
                 31.06      1:04.57 (33.51)
        1:56.87 (52.30)                    
 11 LCA  'A'                            1:55.40    1:57.21  
     1) Monplaisir, Terrel 02         2) Boodha, Devin 01             
     3) Odlum-Smith, Jayhan 02        4) Archibald, Jamarr 02         
                 31.39      1:03.21 (31.82)
        1:30.43 (27.22)     1:57.21 (26.78)
 12 Ecuador  'A'                        1:51.07    2:03.72  
     1) Ramos Robalino, Erick A 02    2) Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshikazu P 0
     3) Sanchez Carrascal, Felix E 01 4)                              
                 33.15      1:07.97 (34.82)
        1:36.25 (28.28)     2:03.72 (27.47)

Results Link Embed HTML: