2017 Speedo Sectionals: Iowa City, Day 4 Results - Meet Results


3/9/2017 - 3/12/2017  
 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 16:06.66  3/15/2015 Kirsten P Jacobsen, Barrington Swim
  Pool Record: P 16:00.44  2/18/2012 Lindsay Vrooman, Indiana
                 16:32.59  USO US Open
                 16:35.89  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 17:14.39  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emary, Magdalen  17 Barrington Swim- 16:47.47   16:50.60 FUTR    20  
             27.87        57.95 (30.08)
        1:28.67 (30.72)     1:59.27 (30.60)
        2:29.85 (30.58)     3:00.46 (30.61)
        3:30.96 (30.50)     4:01.52 (30.56)
        4:32.05 (30.53)     5:02.59 (30.54)
        5:33.28 (30.69)     6:03.95 (30.67)
        6:34.60 (30.65)     7:05.29 (30.69)
        7:36.07 (30.78)     8:07.00 (30.93)
        8:37.87 (30.87)     9:08.77 (30.90)
        9:39.69 (30.92)    10:10.55 (30.86)
       10:41.00 (30.45)    11:11.53 (30.53)
       11:42.32 (30.79)    12:13.11 (30.79)
       12:43.82 (30.71)    13:14.73 (30.91)
       13:45.41 (30.68)    14:16.52 (31.11)
       14:47.68 (31.16)    15:18.96 (31.28)
       15:50.12 (31.16)    16:20.83 (30.71)    16:50.60 (29.77)
  2 Kennedy, Sidney  17 Waves Bloomingto 16:55.01   17:03.85 FUTR    17  
             27.63        57.82 (30.19)
        1:28.46 (30.64)     1:59.21 (30.75)
        2:30.20 (30.99)     3:01.46 (31.26)
        3:32.68 (31.22)     4:03.77 (31.09)
        4:34.93 (31.16)     5:06.11 (31.18)
        5:37.23 (31.12)     6:08.24 (31.01)
        6:39.67 (31.43)     7:10.81 (31.14)
        7:42.08 (31.27)     8:13.34 (31.26)
        8:44.61 (31.27)     9:15.57 (30.96)
        9:46.78 (31.21)    10:18.08 (31.30)
       10:49.43 (31.35)    11:20.86 (31.43)
       11:52.38 (31.52)    12:23.64 (31.26)
       12:54.82 (31.18)    13:26.12 (31.30)
       13:57.39 (31.27)    14:28.80 (31.41)
       15:00.03 (31.23)    15:31.28 (31.25)
       16:02.37 (31.09)    16:33.31 (30.94)    17:03.85 (30.54)
  3 Amerman, Ashton  16 Peoria Area Wate 17:16.72   17:09.98 FUTR    16  
             27.62        58.56 (30.94)
        1:29.68 (31.12)     2:00.98 (31.30)
        2:32.09 (31.11)     3:03.38 (31.29)
        3:34.87 (31.49)     4:06.26 (31.39)
        4:37.82 (31.56)     5:09.48 (31.66)
        5:41.18 (31.70)     6:12.96 (31.78)
        6:44.72 (31.76)     7:16.34 (31.62)
        7:48.06 (31.72)     8:19.73 (31.67)
        8:51.34 (31.61)     9:23.00 (31.66)
        9:54.50 (31.50)    10:26.05 (31.55)
       10:57.45 (31.40)    11:28.85 (31.40)
       12:00.24 (31.39)    12:31.60 (31.36)
       13:02.92 (31.32)    13:33.99 (31.07)
       14:05.38 (31.39)    14:36.35 (30.97)
       15:07.45 (31.10)    15:38.50 (31.05)
       16:09.45 (30.95)    16:40.30 (30.85)    17:09.98 (29.68)
  4 Putikova, Irena  16 Arizona Aquatic- 17:22.03   17:14.29 FUTR    15  
             27.97        58.45 (30.48)
        1:29.24 (30.79)     2:00.29 (31.05)
        2:31.17 (30.88)     3:02.55 (31.38)
        3:33.69 (31.14)     4:04.98 (31.29)
        4:36.33 (31.35)     5:07.83 (31.50)
        5:39.00 (31.17)     6:10.64 (31.64)
        6:41.96 (31.32)     7:13.46 (31.50)
        7:45.11 (31.65)     8:16.41 (31.30)
        8:48.11 (31.70)     9:19.58 (31.47)
        9:51.42 (31.84)    10:23.25 (31.83)
       10:54.57 (31.32)    11:26.09 (31.52)
       11:57.95 (31.86)    12:29.53 (31.58)
       13:01.33 (31.80)    13:33.17 (31.84)
       14:04.67 (31.50)    14:36.37 (31.70)
       15:08.07 (31.70)    15:39.75 (31.68)
       16:11.59 (31.84)    16:43.41 (31.82)    17:14.29 (30.88)
  5 Johnston, Olivi  19 Unattached-MN    18:03.03L  17:17.42         14  
             29.09      1:00.77 (31.68)
        1:32.51 (31.74)     2:04.29 (31.78)
        2:36.15 (31.86)     3:08.12 (31.97)
        3:39.82 (31.70)     4:11.53 (31.71)
        4:43.42 (31.89)     5:15.06 (31.64)
        5:46.61 (31.55)     6:18.06 (31.45)
        6:49.77 (31.71)     7:21.31 (31.54)
        7:52.71 (31.40)     8:24.38 (31.67)
        8:55.96 (31.58)     9:27.47 (31.51)
        9:58.93 (31.46)    10:30.37 (31.44)
       11:01.79 (31.42)    11:33.24 (31.45)
       12:04.63 (31.39)    12:36.12 (31.49)
       13:07.63 (31.51)    13:39.01 (31.38)
       14:10.35 (31.34)    14:41.88 (31.53)
       15:13.31 (31.43)    15:44.83 (31.52)
       16:16.15 (31.32)    16:47.38 (31.23)    17:17.42 (30.04)
  6 Rundell, Madiso  16 Edina Swim Club- 17:31.32   17:25.45         13  
             27.93        58.27 (30.34)
        1:29.17 (30.90)     2:00.15 (30.98)
        2:31.24 (31.09)     3:02.44 (31.20)
        3:33.94 (31.50)     4:05.23 (31.29)
        4:36.36 (31.13)     5:07.67 (31.31)
        5:39.24 (31.57)     6:10.85 (31.61)
        6:42.51 (31.66)     7:14.18 (31.67)
        7:46.12 (31.94)     8:17.72 (31.60)
        8:49.51 (31.79)     9:21.42 (31.91)
        9:53.87 (32.45)    10:25.93 (32.06)
       10:57.85 (31.92)    11:30.47 (32.62)
       12:02.63 (32.16)    12:35.20 (32.57)
       13:07.67 (32.47)    13:39.59 (31.92)
       14:11.86 (32.27)    14:43.89 (32.03)
       15:16.35 (32.46)    15:48.81 (32.46)
       16:20.90 (32.09)    16:53.87 (32.97)    17:25.45 (31.58)
  7 Rosser, Morgan   18 Ames Cyclone Aqu 17:29.95   17:26.53         12  
             28.43        59.18 (30.75)
        1:30.44 (31.26)     2:02.11 (31.67)
        2:33.62 (31.51)     3:05.25 (31.63)
        3:36.87 (31.62)     4:08.60 (31.73)
        4:40.41 (31.81)     5:11.91 (31.50)
        5:43.51 (31.60)     6:15.30 (31.79)
        6:47.00 (31.70)     7:18.94 (31.94)
        7:50.64 (31.70)     8:22.38 (31.74)
        8:54.36 (31.98)     9:26.31 (31.95)
        9:58.26 (31.95)    10:30.37 (32.11)
       11:02.29 (31.92)    11:34.36 (32.07)
       12:06.36 (32.00)    12:38.39 (32.03)
       13:10.45 (32.06)    13:42.59 (32.14)
       14:14.54 (31.95)    14:46.74 (32.20)
       15:19.11 (32.37)    15:51.45 (32.34)
       16:23.63 (32.18)    16:55.79 (32.16)    17:26.53 (30.74)
  8 Hunter, Madison  17 Fort Collins Are 17:34.75   17:29.48         11  
             29.26      1:00.65 (31.39)
        1:32.64 (31.99)     2:04.79 (32.15)
        2:37.44 (32.65)     3:09.96 (32.52)
        3:42.05 (32.09)     4:14.30 (32.25)
        4:46.51 (32.21)     5:18.55 (32.04)
        5:50.85 (32.30)     6:22.77 (31.92)
        6:54.83 (32.06)     7:26.72 (31.89)
        7:58.47 (31.75)     8:30.30 (31.83)
        9:02.12 (31.82)     9:33.84 (31.72)
       10:05.65 (31.81)    10:37.14 (31.49)
       11:08.80 (31.66)    11:40.77 (31.97)
       12:12.37 (31.60)    12:44.22 (31.85)
       13:15.64 (31.42)    13:47.60 (31.96)
       14:19.54 (31.94)    14:51.38 (31.84)
       15:23.18 (31.80)    15:55.33 (32.15)
       16:27.41 (32.08)    16:58.96 (31.55)    17:29.48 (30.52)
  9 Murray, Claire   17 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:13.75   17:35.35          9  
             28.58        59.71 (31.13)
        1:31.22 (31.51)     2:03.06 (31.84)
        2:34.82 (31.76)     3:06.71 (31.89)
        3:38.98 (32.27)     4:10.94 (31.96)
        4:42.90 (31.96)     5:14.96 (32.06)
        5:46.41 (31.45)     6:18.04 (31.63)
        6:49.75 (31.71)     7:21.79 (32.04)
        7:53.92 (32.13)     8:25.65 (31.73)
        8:57.65 (32.00)     9:29.78 (32.13)
       10:01.89 (32.11)    10:34.29 (32.40)
       11:06.69 (32.40)    11:39.15 (32.46)
       12:11.56 (32.41)    12:43.89 (32.33)
       13:17.03 (33.14)    13:49.55 (32.52)
       14:22.20 (32.65)    14:54.57 (32.37)
       15:27.36 (32.79)    16:00.02 (32.66)
       16:32.30 (32.28)    17:04.36 (32.06)    17:35.35 (30.99)
 10 Welbes, Karlie   15 Dubuque Area Swi 18:25.05L  17:38.86          7  
             28.93      1:00.60 (31.67)
        1:32.61 (32.01)     2:04.82 (32.21)
        2:36.60 (31.78)     3:08.38 (31.78)
        3:40.22 (31.84)     4:11.98 (31.76)
        4:43.73 (31.75)     5:15.46 (31.73)
        5:47.07 (31.61)     6:18.63 (31.56)
        6:50.73 (32.10)     7:22.70 (31.97)
        7:54.59 (31.89)     8:26.90 (32.31)
        8:59.57 (32.67)     9:31.85 (32.28)
       10:04.39 (32.54)    10:36.97 (32.58)
       11:09.48 (32.51)    11:42.01 (32.53)
       12:14.44 (32.43)    12:47.13 (32.69)
       13:19.82 (32.69)    13:52.27 (32.45)
       14:24.74 (32.47)    14:57.63 (32.89)
       15:30.36 (32.73)    16:03.34 (32.98)
       16:36.25 (32.91)    17:08.64 (32.39)    17:38.86 (30.22)
 11 Beagle, Taylor   18 Black Hills Gold 17:40.90   17:41.73          6  
             28.29        58.85 (30.56)
        1:30.35 (31.50)     2:02.56 (32.21)
        2:34.86 (32.30)     3:07.09 (32.23)
        3:39.29 (32.20)     4:11.72 (32.43)
        4:43.97 (32.25)     5:16.53 (32.56)
        5:49.08 (32.55)     6:21.73 (32.65)
        6:54.38 (32.65)     7:26.83 (32.45)
        7:59.12 (32.29)     8:31.89 (32.77)
        9:04.45 (32.56)     9:36.82 (32.37)
       10:09.05 (32.23)    10:41.69 (32.64)
       11:14.10 (32.41)    11:46.76 (32.66)
       12:19.31 (32.55)    12:51.42 (32.11)
       13:23.86 (32.44)    13:56.10 (32.24)
       14:28.59 (32.49)    15:00.87 (32.28)
       15:33.45 (32.58)    16:05.72 (32.27)
       16:37.88 (32.16)    17:10.26 (32.38)    17:41.73 (31.47)
 12 Kishish, Sophie  16 Blackline Aquati 17:54.97   17:43.43          5  
             29.70      1:02.13 (32.43)
        1:34.75 (32.62)     2:07.39 (32.64)
        2:40.27 (32.88)     3:13.27 (33.00)
        3:45.92 (32.65)     4:18.78 (32.86)
        4:51.24 (32.46)     5:24.07 (32.83)
        5:56.61 (32.54)     6:29.08 (32.47)
        7:01.44 (32.36)     7:33.85 (32.41)
        8:06.41 (32.56)     8:38.92 (32.51)
        9:11.43 (32.51)     9:43.66 (32.23)
       10:16.13 (32.47)    10:48.79 (32.66)
       11:21.14 (32.35)    11:53.27 (32.13)
       12:25.22 (31.95)    12:57.00 (31.78)
       13:29.11 (32.11)    14:00.87 (31.76)
       14:32.65 (31.78)    15:04.79 (32.14)
       15:36.92 (32.13)    16:08.78 (31.86)
       16:40.30 (31.52)    17:12.02 (31.72)    17:43.43 (31.41)
 13 Matlashewski, Z  16 Edina Swim Club- 18:04.13   17:47.84          4  
             29.83      1:01.92 (32.09)
        1:34.38 (32.46)     2:07.05 (32.67)
        2:39.58 (32.53)     3:12.19 (32.61)
        3:44.66 (32.47)     4:17.11 (32.45)
        4:49.77 (32.66)     5:22.18 (32.41)
        5:54.31 (32.13)     6:26.66 (32.35)
        6:59.14 (32.48)     7:31.46 (32.32)
        8:03.77 (32.31)     8:36.26 (32.49)
        9:08.64 (32.38)     9:41.04 (32.40)
       10:13.54 (32.50)    10:46.06 (32.52)
       11:18.60 (32.54)    11:50.91 (32.31)
       12:23.54 (32.63)    12:56.78 (33.24)
       13:29.56 (32.78)    14:02.17 (32.61)
       14:34.85 (32.68)    15:07.59 (32.74)
       15:40.45 (32.86)    16:13.21 (32.76)
       16:45.61 (32.40)    17:17.59 (31.98)    17:47.84 (30.25)
 14 Mensinger, Mega  19 North Shore Swim 17:54.93   17:48.71          3  
             28.69      1:00.25 (31.56)
        1:32.47 (32.22)     2:04.81 (32.34)
        2:36.86 (32.05)     3:09.49 (32.63)
        3:41.76 (32.27)     4:13.88 (32.12)
        4:46.32 (32.44)     5:18.46 (32.14)
        5:50.19 (31.73)     6:21.79 (31.60)
        6:53.94 (32.15)     7:26.42 (32.48)
        7:59.08 (32.66)     8:31.77 (32.69)
        9:04.27 (32.50)     9:37.16 (32.89)
       10:10.00 (32.84)    10:42.70 (32.70)
       11:16.07 (33.37)    11:48.95 (32.88)
       12:21.07 (32.12)    12:53.74 (32.67)
       13:26.13 (32.39)    13:58.93 (32.80)
       14:31.64 (32.71)    15:04.72 (33.08)
       15:37.62 (32.90)    16:10.54 (32.92)
       16:43.90 (33.36)    17:16.82 (32.92)    17:48.71 (31.89)
 15 Loper, Lindsey   16 Des Moines Swimm 18:13.06   17:49.90          2  
             29.67      1:01.52 (31.85)
        1:34.12 (32.60)     2:07.15 (33.03)
        2:40.42 (33.27)     3:13.28 (32.86)
        3:46.54 (33.26)     4:19.69 (33.15)
        4:52.85 (33.16)     5:25.70 (32.85)
        5:58.29 (32.59)     6:30.83 (32.54)
        7:03.34 (32.51)     7:35.70 (32.36)
        8:08.16 (32.46)     8:40.39 (32.23)
        9:12.70 (32.31)     9:45.04 (32.34)
       10:17.30 (32.26)    10:49.78 (32.48)
       11:22.06 (32.28)    11:54.48 (32.42)
       12:27.06 (32.58)    12:59.69 (32.63)
       13:32.12 (32.43)    14:04.64 (32.52)
       14:37.18 (32.54)    15:09.51 (32.33)
       15:41.52 (32.01)    16:13.57 (32.05)
       16:45.80 (32.23)    17:18.35 (32.55)    17:49.90 (31.55)
 16 Hughes, Jillian  16 Eastern Iowa Swi 17:25.07   17:50.11          1  
             29.16      1:00.79 (31.63)
        1:32.85 (32.06)     2:05.09 (32.24)
        2:37.53 (32.44)     3:10.09 (32.56)
        3:42.47 (32.38)     4:14.94 (32.47)
        4:47.16 (32.22)     5:19.32 (32.16)
        5:51.77 (32.45)     6:24.24 (32.47)
        6:57.08 (32.84)     7:29.57 (32.49)
        8:02.40 (32.83)     8:35.23 (32.83)
        9:07.83 (32.60)     9:40.49 (32.66)
       10:13.40 (32.91)    10:46.02 (32.62)
       11:18.58 (32.56)    11:51.48 (32.90)
       12:24.22 (32.74)    12:56.98 (32.76)
       13:29.58 (32.60)    14:02.18 (32.60)
       14:34.99 (32.81)    15:07.92 (32.93)
       15:40.54 (32.62)    16:13.41 (32.87)
       16:46.16 (32.75)    17:18.74 (32.58)    17:50.11 (31.37)
 17 Winer, Molly E   16 Ames Cyclone Aqu 18:25.09   17:52.79        
             28.86      1:01.36 (32.50)
        1:34.30 (32.94)     2:07.18 (32.88)
        2:39.99 (32.81)     3:12.30 (32.31)
        3:44.49 (32.19)     4:16.97 (32.48)
        4:49.78 (32.81)     5:22.25 (32.47)
        5:54.73 (32.48)     6:26.92 (32.19)
        6:59.25 (32.33)     7:31.66 (32.41)
        8:04.17 (32.51)     8:37.00 (32.83)
        9:09.51 (32.51)     9:42.27 (32.76)
       10:15.28 (33.01)    10:48.18 (32.90)
       11:21.22 (33.04)    11:53.92 (32.70)
       12:26.93 (33.01)    12:59.92 (32.99)
       13:32.47 (32.55)    14:05.47 (33.00)
       14:38.34 (32.87)    15:11.41 (33.07)
       15:43.74 (32.33)    16:16.72 (32.98)
       16:48.95 (32.23)    17:21.76 (32.81)    17:52.79 (31.03)
 18 Pritchett, Mari  16 Barrington Swim- 18:13.75   17:53.11        
             29.91      1:01.72 (31.81)
        1:34.01 (32.29)     2:06.93 (32.92)
        2:39.45 (32.52)     3:11.97 (32.52)
        3:44.80 (32.83)     4:17.53 (32.73)
        4:50.09 (32.56)     5:22.66 (32.57)
        5:55.34 (32.68)     6:27.92 (32.58)
        7:00.75 (32.83)     7:33.53 (32.78)
        8:06.17 (32.64)     8:38.99 (32.82)
        9:11.65 (32.66)     9:44.64 (32.99)
       10:17.52 (32.88)    10:50.33 (32.81)
       11:23.14 (32.81)    11:55.90 (32.76)
       12:28.99 (33.09)    13:01.84 (32.85)
       13:34.56 (32.72)    14:07.31 (32.75)
       14:39.86 (32.55)    15:12.59 (32.73)
       15:45.18 (32.59)    16:17.65 (32.47)
       16:50.17 (32.52)    17:22.46 (32.29)    17:53.11 (30.65)
 19 Auditore, Saman  15 Dayton Raiders-O 17:43.19   17:53.52        
             28.23        59.31 (31.08)
        1:31.83 (32.52)     2:04.21 (32.38)
        2:36.51 (32.30)     3:08.81 (32.30)
        3:41.49 (32.68)     4:13.97 (32.48)
        4:46.83 (32.86)     5:19.77 (32.94)
        5:52.58 (32.81)     6:25.24 (32.66)
        6:58.26 (33.02)     7:30.98 (32.72)
        8:04.08 (33.10)     8:37.44 (33.36)
        9:10.18 (32.74)     9:43.06 (32.88)
       10:15.78 (32.72)    10:49.24 (33.46)
       11:22.44 (33.20)    11:55.31 (32.87)
       12:27.67 (32.36)    12:59.71 (32.04)
       13:32.34 (32.63)    14:05.23 (32.89)
       14:38.90 (33.67)    15:11.73 (32.83)
       15:43.83 (32.10)    16:16.77 (32.94)
       16:49.82 (33.05)    17:22.20 (32.38)    17:53.52 (31.32)
 20 Vanderhoef, Kat  18 Waunakee Wave-WI 18:01.64   17:55.08        
             29.32      1:01.13 (31.81)
        1:33.60 (32.47)     2:06.04 (32.44)
        2:38.27 (32.23)     3:10.21 (31.94)
        3:42.59 (32.38)     4:14.79 (32.20)
        4:47.29 (32.50)     5:19.03 (31.74)
        5:51.87 (32.84)     6:23.97 (32.10)
        6:56.47 (32.50)     7:29.00 (32.53)
        8:02.32 (33.32)     8:34.88 (32.56)
        9:07.43 (32.55)     9:40.28 (32.85)
       10:12.78 (32.50)    10:46.10 (33.32)
       11:18.79 (32.69)    11:51.44 (32.65)
       12:24.38 (32.94)    12:57.16 (32.78)
       13:30.23 (33.07)    14:03.23 (33.00)
       14:36.16 (32.93)    15:09.95 (33.79)
       15:43.33 (33.38)    16:17.18 (33.85)
       16:50.30 (33.12)    17:23.11 (32.81)    17:55.08 (31.97)
 21 Ericson, Kathry  17 Med-City Aquatic 17:35.17   17:55.40        
             28.01        59.19 (31.18)
        1:30.96 (31.77)     2:02.88 (31.92)
        2:34.87 (31.99)     3:07.15 (32.28)
        3:39.73 (32.58)     4:12.47 (32.74)
        4:45.48 (33.01)     5:18.28 (32.80)
        5:51.17 (32.89)     6:23.96 (32.79)
        6:56.85 (32.89)     7:29.94 (33.09)
        8:02.84 (32.90)     8:35.68 (32.84)
        9:08.67 (32.99)     9:41.64 (32.97)
       10:14.80 (33.16)    10:47.67 (32.87)
       11:20.56 (32.89)    11:53.68 (33.12)
       12:26.51 (32.83)    12:59.70 (33.19)
       13:32.73 (33.03)    14:05.68 (32.95)
       14:38.67 (32.99)    15:11.55 (32.88)
       15:44.48 (32.93)    16:17.66 (33.18)
       16:50.60 (32.94)    17:23.53 (32.93)    17:55.40 (31.87)
 22 Homan, Andria J  17 Fort Collins Are 18:04.59   17:58.37        
             28.44        59.93 (31.49)
        1:32.08 (32.15)     2:04.59 (32.51)
        2:37.13 (32.54)     3:09.87 (32.74)
        3:42.92 (33.05)     4:15.63 (32.71)
        4:48.56 (32.93)     5:21.34 (32.78)
        5:54.17 (32.83)     6:27.04 (32.87)
        7:00.11 (33.07)     7:33.33 (33.22)
        8:06.05 (32.72)     8:38.84 (32.79)
        9:11.59 (32.75)     9:44.18 (32.59)
       10:17.13 (32.95)    10:49.68 (32.55)
       11:21.80 (32.12)    11:54.12 (32.32)
       12:27.00 (32.88)    13:00.42 (33.42)
       13:33.84 (33.42)    14:07.09 (33.25)
       14:40.11 (33.02)    15:13.41 (33.30)
       15:46.68 (33.27)    16:20.02 (33.34)
       16:53.48 (33.46)    17:26.97 (33.49)    17:58.37 (31.40)
 23 Wozny, Rhiannon  15 Barrington Swim- 17:45.54   17:59.14        
             28.73      1:00.02 (31.29)
        1:32.30 (32.28)     2:04.92 (32.62)
        2:37.60 (32.68)     3:10.45 (32.85)
        3:43.09 (32.64)     4:15.86 (32.77)
        4:48.53 (32.67)     5:21.18 (32.65)
        5:53.73 (32.55)     6:26.67 (32.94)
        6:59.46 (32.79)     7:32.51 (33.05)
        8:05.46 (32.95)     8:38.50 (33.04)
        9:11.49 (32.99)     9:44.71 (33.22)
       10:17.27 (32.56)    10:49.76 (32.49)
       11:22.78 (33.02)    11:55.94 (33.16)
       12:29.31 (33.37)    13:03.18 (33.87)
       13:36.92 (33.74)    14:10.37 (33.45)
       14:43.62 (33.25)    15:16.58 (32.96)
       15:49.83 (33.25)    16:22.91 (33.08)
       16:55.52 (32.61)    17:27.80 (32.28)    17:59.14 (31.34)
 24 Roper, Grace V   16 Barrington Swim- 18:17.47L  18:00.63        
             29.70      1:01.79 (32.09)
        1:34.29 (32.50)     2:06.76 (32.47)
        2:39.32 (32.56)     3:12.00 (32.68)
        3:45.07 (33.07)     4:18.06 (32.99)
        4:51.05 (32.99)     5:24.05 (33.00)
        5:57.06 (33.01)     6:29.82 (32.76)
        7:02.91 (33.09)     7:35.90 (32.99)
        8:09.02 (33.12)     8:42.07 (33.05)
        9:14.92 (32.85)     9:47.98 (33.06)
       10:21.03 (33.05)    10:53.94 (32.91)
       11:26.81 (32.87)    11:59.79 (32.98)
       12:32.94 (33.15)    13:06.00 (33.06)
       13:39.13 (33.13)    14:12.21 (33.08)
       14:45.30 (33.09)    15:18.33 (33.03)
       15:51.27 (32.94)    16:24.00 (32.73)
       16:56.73 (32.73)    17:29.26 (32.53)    18:00.63 (31.37)
 25 Buyers, Amelia   14 Fort Collins Are 18:24.38   18:03.54        
             29.72      1:02.35 (32.63)
        1:35.85 (33.50)     2:09.61 (33.76)
        2:43.52 (33.91)     3:17.11 (33.59)
        3:50.63 (33.52)     4:24.41 (33.78)
        4:58.24 (33.83)     5:31.86 (33.62)
        6:04.71 (32.85)     6:37.43 (32.72)
        7:10.77 (33.34)     7:43.63 (32.86)
        8:16.78 (33.15)     8:49.73 (32.95)
        9:22.57 (32.84)     9:55.09 (32.52)
       10:27.97 (32.88)    11:00.62 (32.65)
       11:32.90 (32.28)    12:05.64 (32.74)
       12:38.20 (32.56)    13:11.03 (32.83)
       13:43.80 (32.77)    14:16.52 (32.72)
       14:49.52 (33.00)    15:22.15 (32.63)
       15:54.76 (32.61)    16:27.60 (32.84)
       17:00.19 (32.59)    17:32.59 (32.40)    18:03.54 (30.95)
 26 Jacobs, Elyse R  18 Lake Forest Swim 18:01.96   18:04.41        
             30.42      1:02.73 (32.31)
        1:36.03 (33.30)     2:09.39 (33.36)
        2:42.66 (33.27)     3:15.88 (33.22)
        3:49.32 (33.44)     4:22.82 (33.50)
        4:56.39 (33.57)     5:29.99 (33.60)
        6:03.19 (33.20)     6:36.72 (33.53)
        7:10.53 (33.81)     7:43.96 (33.43)
        8:17.09 (33.13)     8:50.17 (33.08)
        9:23.18 (33.01)     9:56.00 (32.82)
       10:28.75 (32.75)    11:01.25 (32.50)
       11:33.62 (32.37)    12:06.09 (32.47)
       12:38.61 (32.52)    13:11.20 (32.59)
       13:44.09 (32.89)    14:16.82 (32.73)
       14:49.68 (32.86)    15:22.37 (32.69)
       15:55.40 (33.03)    16:27.97 (32.57)
       17:00.66 (32.69)    17:33.13 (32.47)    18:04.41 (31.28)
 27 Frantum, Olivia  12 Central Iowa Aqu 17:54.03   18:05.26        
             29.25      1:01.22 (31.97)
        1:34.35 (33.13)     2:07.37 (33.02)
        2:39.76 (32.39)     3:12.19 (32.43)
        3:45.47 (33.28)     4:18.05 (32.58)
        4:50.74 (32.69)     5:23.82 (33.08)
        5:56.48 (32.66)     6:29.62 (33.14)
        7:02.88 (33.26)     7:36.19 (33.31)
        8:09.52 (33.33)     8:43.11 (33.59)
        9:16.38 (33.27)     9:49.65 (33.27)
       10:23.16 (33.51)    10:56.48 (33.32)
       11:29.69 (33.21)    12:03.18 (33.49)
       12:36.32 (33.14)    13:09.48 (33.16)
       13:42.34 (32.86)    14:15.69 (33.35)
       14:49.10 (33.41)    15:21.75 (32.65)
       15:55.09 (33.34)    16:28.49 (33.40)
       17:01.05 (32.56)    17:34.01 (32.96)    18:05.26 (31.25)
 28 Fellows, Demetr  14 Vipers of Albuqu 18:00.19   18:09.32        
             29.70      1:01.98 (32.28)
        1:34.81 (32.83)     2:07.79 (32.98)
        2:40.23 (32.44)     3:12.63 (32.40)
        3:45.41 (32.78)     4:18.34 (32.93)
        4:51.38 (33.04)     5:24.27 (32.89)
        5:57.12 (32.85)     6:30.47 (33.35)
        7:03.82 (33.35)     7:37.78 (33.96)
        8:11.44 (33.66)     8:44.33 (32.89)
        9:17.32 (32.99)     9:50.58 (33.26)
       10:23.80 (33.22)    10:56.96 (33.16)
       11:30.04 (33.08)    12:03.31 (33.27)
       12:36.83 (33.52)    13:10.46 (33.63)
       13:43.58 (33.12)    14:16.70 (33.12)
       14:50.09 (33.39)    15:23.96 (33.87)
       15:57.96 (34.00)    16:31.25 (33.29)
       17:04.43 (33.18)    17:37.97 (33.54)    18:09.32 (31.35)
 29 Hartman, Emily   16 Redbird Swim Clu 17:41.99   18:10.09        
             28.60        59.49 (30.89)
        1:31.81 (32.32)     2:03.98 (32.17)
        2:36.51 (32.53)     3:09.51 (33.00)
        3:42.51 (33.00)     4:15.39 (32.88)
        4:47.89 (32.50)     5:20.45 (32.56)
        5:53.05 (32.60)     6:25.95 (32.90)
        6:58.96 (33.01)     7:32.13 (33.17)
        8:05.47 (33.34)     8:38.96 (33.49)
        9:12.60 (33.64)     9:45.89 (33.29)
       10:19.18 (33.29)    10:52.64 (33.46)
       11:26.12 (33.48)    11:59.19 (33.07)
       12:32.30 (33.11)    13:06.27 (33.97)
       13:39.63 (33.36)    14:12.92 (33.29)
       14:46.91 (33.99)    15:20.93 (34.02)
       15:55.10 (34.17)    16:29.48 (34.38)
       17:03.25 (33.77)    17:37.32 (34.07)    18:10.09 (32.77)
 30 O'Connor, Sarah  16 Edina Swim Club- 18:16.24   18:14.43        
             28.25      1:00.49 (32.24)
        1:33.59 (33.10)     2:06.63 (33.04)
        2:39.97 (33.34)     3:12.84 (32.87)
        3:45.77 (32.93)     4:19.02 (33.25)
        4:52.20 (33.18)     5:25.26 (33.06)
        5:58.38 (33.12)     6:31.46 (33.08)
        7:05.25 (33.79)     7:38.62 (33.37)
        8:12.53 (33.91)     8:45.77 (33.24)
        9:19.34 (33.57)     9:53.13 (33.79)
       10:26.56 (33.43)    11:00.13 (33.57)
       11:33.89 (33.76)    12:07.70 (33.81)
       12:41.27 (33.57)    13:15.38 (34.11)
       13:49.03 (33.65)    14:22.35 (33.32)
       14:55.89 (33.54)    15:29.74 (33.85)
       16:03.80 (34.06)    16:36.74 (32.94)
       17:10.30 (33.56)    17:43.46 (33.16)    18:14.43 (30.97)
 31 Seddon, Kathlee  15 Arizona Aquatic- 17:48.42   18:17.08        
             29.07      1:00.65 (31.58)
        1:33.30 (32.65)     2:06.21 (32.91)
        2:39.23 (33.02)     3:12.37 (33.14)
        3:45.58 (33.21)     4:18.76 (33.18)
        4:51.98 (33.22)     5:25.52 (33.54)
        5:59.03 (33.51)     6:32.82 (33.79)
        7:06.42 (33.60)     7:39.96 (33.54)
        8:13.77 (33.81)     8:47.34 (33.57)
        9:20.72 (33.38)     9:54.22 (33.50)
       10:27.72 (33.50)    11:00.92 (33.20)
       11:34.30 (33.38)    12:07.71 (33.41)
       12:41.25 (33.54)    13:14.77 (33.52)
       13:48.25 (33.48)    14:21.96 (33.71)
       14:55.71 (33.75)    15:29.42 (33.71)
       16:03.20 (33.78)    16:36.77 (33.57)
       17:10.46 (33.69)    17:44.03 (33.57)    18:17.08 (33.05)
 32 Lovig, Kassidy   16 Eastern Iowa Swi 17:54.47   18:17.18        
             28.87      1:01.55 (32.68)
        1:34.18 (32.63)     2:07.16 (32.98)
        2:39.83 (32.67)     3:12.86 (33.03)
        3:45.90 (33.04)     4:19.11 (33.21)
        4:52.15 (33.04)     5:25.07 (32.92)
        5:57.98 (32.91)     6:31.18 (33.20)
        7:04.67 (33.49)     7:38.15 (33.48)
        8:11.57 (33.42)     8:44.58 (33.01)
        9:17.98 (33.40)     9:51.62 (33.64)
       10:24.94 (33.32)    10:58.57 (33.63)
       11:31.83 (33.26)    12:05.15 (33.32)
       12:38.70 (33.55)    13:12.30 (33.60)
       13:46.21 (33.91)    14:20.17 (33.96)
       14:54.03 (33.86)    15:28.12 (34.09)
       16:02.14 (34.02)    16:36.18 (34.04)
       17:10.14 (33.96)    17:44.02 (33.88)    18:17.18 (33.16)
 33 Sadecky, Trinit  14 Iowa Flyers Swim 18:48.67L  18:21.38        
             29.14      1:01.12 (31.98)
        1:33.45 (32.33)     2:06.03 (32.58)
        2:38.77 (32.74)     3:11.79 (33.02)
        3:44.78 (32.99)     4:17.97 (33.19)
        4:51.09 (33.12)     5:24.38 (33.29)
        5:57.77 (33.39)     6:31.36 (33.59)
        7:04.91 (33.55)     7:38.52 (33.61)
        8:12.28 (33.76)     8:46.09 (33.81)
        9:19.96 (33.87)     9:53.72 (33.76)
       10:27.79 (34.07)    11:01.47 (33.68)
       11:35.60 (34.13)    12:09.75 (34.15)
       12:43.58 (33.83)    13:17.69 (34.11)
       13:51.72 (34.03)    14:25.92 (34.20)
       14:59.97 (34.05)    15:33.65 (33.68)
       16:07.41 (33.76)    16:41.49 (34.08)
       17:15.28 (33.79)    17:48.85 (33.57)    18:21.38 (32.53)
 34 Burke, Mary C    15 Blackline Aquati 18:47.09L  18:22.32        
             30.36      1:02.93 (32.57)
        1:35.86 (32.93)     2:08.85 (32.99)
        2:42.13 (33.28)     3:15.56 (33.43)
        3:49.27 (33.71)     4:23.13 (33.86)
        4:57.10 (33.97)     5:30.99 (33.89)
        6:04.80 (33.81)     6:38.70 (33.90)
        7:12.71 (34.01)     7:46.67 (33.96)
        8:20.54 (33.87)     8:54.62 (34.08)
        9:28.55 (33.93)    10:02.24 (33.69)
       10:36.01 (33.77)    11:09.69 (33.68)
       11:43.52 (33.83)    12:17.41 (33.89)
       12:50.38 (32.97)    13:23.62 (33.24)
       13:56.93 (33.31)    14:30.39 (33.46)
       15:03.86 (33.47)    15:37.34 (33.48)
       16:10.55 (33.21)    16:43.82 (33.27)
       17:17.16 (33.34)    17:50.07 (32.91)    18:22.32 (32.25)
 35 Sphatt, Grace C  14 Fond Du Lac Swim 18:25.49   18:22.59        
             29.56      1:01.66 (32.10)
        1:34.49 (32.83)     2:07.77 (33.28)
        2:41.11 (33.34)     3:14.29 (33.18)
        3:47.91 (33.62)     4:21.71 (33.80)
        4:55.39 (33.68)     5:29.49 (34.10)
        6:03.56 (34.07)     6:37.22 (33.66)
        7:10.66 (33.44)     7:44.62 (33.96)
        8:18.44 (33.82)     8:51.98 (33.54)
        9:25.76 (33.78)     9:59.44 (33.68)
       10:33.15 (33.71)    11:07.15 (34.00)
       11:40.75 (33.60)    12:14.58 (33.83)
       12:48.35 (33.77)    13:21.84 (33.49)
       13:55.51 (33.67)    14:29.27 (33.76)
       15:03.03 (33.76)    15:36.85 (33.82)
       16:10.67 (33.82)    16:44.37 (33.70)
       17:17.73 (33.36)    17:50.87 (33.14)    18:22.59 (31.72)
 36 Schmitz, Sophia  14 Waunakee Wave-WI 18:09.61   18:22.61        
             30.19      1:03.20 (33.01)
        1:36.86 (33.66)     2:10.52 (33.66)
        2:44.72 (34.20)     3:18.76 (34.04)
        3:52.38 (33.62)     4:26.25 (33.87)
        5:00.10 (33.85)     5:34.00 (33.90)
        6:07.75 (33.75)     6:41.82 (34.07)
        7:15.75 (33.93)     7:49.42 (33.67)
        8:23.53 (34.11)     8:57.27 (33.74)
        9:30.32 (33.05)    10:03.93 (33.61)
       10:37.44 (33.51)    11:10.94 (33.50)
       11:44.56 (33.62)    12:17.83 (33.27)
       12:51.29 (33.46)    13:24.24 (32.95)
       13:58.18 (33.94)    14:31.34 (33.16)
       15:04.87 (33.53)    15:38.12 (33.25)
       16:11.58 (33.46)    16:44.78 (33.20)
       17:17.85 (33.07)    17:50.82 (32.97)    18:22.61 (31.79)
 37 Keating, Jenna   15 Chicago Wolfpack 18:13.66   18:24.03        
             31.01      1:04.22 (33.21)
        1:37.66 (33.44)     2:11.79 (34.13)
        2:45.75 (33.96)     3:19.78 (34.03)
        3:53.53 (33.75)     4:27.12 (33.59)
        5:01.22 (34.10)     5:35.01 (33.79)
        6:08.75 (33.74)     6:42.54 (33.79)
        7:16.64 (34.10)     7:50.21 (33.57)
        8:23.72 (33.51)     8:57.34 (33.62)
        9:30.64 (33.30)    10:04.17 (33.53)
       10:37.74 (33.57)    11:11.20 (33.46)
       11:44.33 (33.13)    12:17.91 (33.58)
       12:51.14 (33.23)    13:24.53 (33.39)
       13:58.18 (33.65)    14:31.47 (33.29)
       15:05.05 (33.58)    15:38.47 (33.42)
       16:12.12 (33.65)    16:45.72 (33.60)
       17:18.70 (32.98)    17:51.70 (33.00)    18:24.03 (32.33)
 38 Dobrinsky, Jenn  14 Oregon Community 18:14.79   18:27.64        
             31.10      1:04.34 (33.24)
        1:37.55 (33.21)     2:11.01 (33.46)
        2:44.78 (33.77)     3:18.63 (33.85)
        3:51.96 (33.33)     4:25.40 (33.44)
        4:58.79 (33.39)     5:32.34 (33.55)
        6:05.62 (33.28)     6:39.29 (33.67)
        7:12.94 (33.65)     7:46.77 (33.83)
        8:20.66 (33.89)     8:54.63 (33.97)
        9:28.49 (33.86)    10:02.38 (33.89)
       10:36.86 (34.48)    11:10.86 (34.00)
       11:44.87 (34.01)    12:18.61 (33.74)
       12:52.67 (34.06)    13:26.87 (34.20)
       14:00.80 (33.93)    14:34.77 (33.97)
       15:08.09 (33.32)    15:41.42 (33.33)
       16:14.89 (33.47)    16:48.32 (33.43)
       17:21.88 (33.56)    17:55.47 (33.59)    18:27.64 (32.17)
 39 Scott, Cailey P  16 Mitchell Aquatic 18:09.16   18:27.82        
             29.10      1:00.95 (31.85)
        1:33.68 (32.73)     2:06.89 (33.21)
        2:39.55 (32.66)     3:12.61 (33.06)
        3:46.11 (33.50)     4:19.65 (33.54)
        4:53.45 (33.80)     5:26.77 (33.32)
        6:00.93 (34.16)     6:34.02 (33.09)
        7:07.63 (33.61)     7:41.27 (33.64)
        8:14.85 (33.58)     8:48.95 (34.10)
        9:22.90 (33.95)     9:57.14 (34.24)
       10:30.93 (33.79)    11:05.03 (34.10)
       11:38.96 (33.93)    12:13.24 (34.28)
       12:47.55 (34.31)    13:21.70 (34.15)
       13:55.67 (33.97)    14:29.53 (33.86)
       15:03.93 (34.40)    15:38.41 (34.48)
       16:13.14 (34.73)    16:48.02 (34.88)
       17:22.25 (34.23)    17:55.76 (33.51)    18:27.82 (32.06)
 40 Mayfield, Aliso  18 Unattached-MN    18:01.41   18:29.17        
             30.89      1:03.91 (33.02)
        1:37.70 (33.79)     2:11.18 (33.48)
        2:44.61 (33.43)     3:17.75 (33.14)
        3:50.96 (33.21)     4:24.22 (33.26)
        4:57.64 (33.42)     5:31.21 (33.57)
        6:04.41 (33.20)     6:37.75 (33.34)
        7:11.59 (33.84)     7:44.73 (33.14)
        8:18.07 (33.34)     8:51.55 (33.48)
        9:24.80 (33.25)     9:58.16 (33.36)
       10:32.03 (33.87)    11:06.17 (34.14)
       11:39.38 (33.21)    12:13.18 (33.80)
       12:47.69 (34.51)    13:21.75 (34.06)
       13:55.87 (34.12)    14:30.12 (34.25)
       15:04.32 (34.20)    15:38.93 (34.61)
       16:13.40 (34.47)    16:47.76 (34.36)
       17:22.45 (34.69)    17:56.29 (33.84)    18:29.17 (32.88)
 41 Plassman, Renee  14 Black Hawk Area- 18:18.74   18:29.23        
             29.72      1:01.70 (31.98)
        1:34.96 (33.26)     2:09.05 (34.09)
        2:42.51 (33.46)     3:16.29 (33.78)
        3:49.97 (33.68)     4:23.84 (33.87)
        4:57.41 (33.57)     5:31.22 (33.81)
        6:04.75 (33.53)     6:38.56 (33.81)
        7:12.31 (33.75)     7:46.01 (33.70)
        8:19.81 (33.80)     8:54.16 (34.35)
        9:28.22 (34.06)    10:01.89 (33.67)
       10:35.57 (33.68)    11:09.32 (33.75)
       11:43.51 (34.19)    12:17.34 (33.83)
       12:51.63 (34.29)    13:25.27 (33.64)
       13:59.14 (33.87)    14:33.44 (34.30)
       15:07.10 (33.66)    15:41.32 (34.22)
       16:15.06 (33.74)    16:48.74 (33.68)
       17:22.40 (33.66)    17:55.98 (33.58)    18:29.23 (33.25)
 42 Garza, Celeste   15 Des Moines Swimm 18:13.71   18:31.06        
             30.75      1:03.35 (32.60)
        1:36.35 (33.00)     2:10.12 (33.77)
        2:43.91 (33.79)     3:17.64 (33.73)
        3:51.12 (33.48)     4:24.09 (32.97)
        4:57.17 (33.08)     5:30.47 (33.30)
        6:03.99 (33.52)     6:37.35 (33.36)
        7:10.76 (33.41)     7:43.89 (33.13)
        8:17.38 (33.49)     8:51.09 (33.71)
        9:25.07 (33.98)     9:58.76 (33.69)
       10:32.56 (33.80)    11:06.21 (33.65)
       11:40.35 (34.14)    12:13.75 (33.40)
       12:48.05 (34.30)    13:22.55 (34.50)
       13:56.83 (34.28)    14:31.86 (35.03)
       15:05.88 (34.02)    15:41.34 (35.46)
       16:16.64 (35.30)    16:50.13 (33.49)
       17:23.89 (33.76)    17:57.87 (33.98)    18:31.06 (33.19)
 43 Mellum, Morgan   15 Edina Swim Club- 18:23.83   18:53.71        
             31.14      1:04.65 (33.51)
        1:38.91 (34.26)     2:12.90 (33.99)
        2:47.02 (34.12)     3:21.24 (34.22)
        3:55.86 (34.62)     4:30.32 (34.46)
        5:04.81 (34.49)     5:39.30 (34.49)
        6:13.75 (34.45)     6:48.08 (34.33)
        7:22.55 (34.47)     7:57.12 (34.57)
        8:31.89 (34.77)     9:06.39 (34.50)
        9:41.22 (34.83)    10:15.83 (34.61)
       10:50.34 (34.51)    11:24.66 (34.32)
       11:58.85 (34.19)    12:33.07 (34.22)
       13:07.55 (34.48)    13:41.79 (34.24)
       14:16.38 (34.59)    14:50.86 (34.48)
       15:25.86 (35.00)    16:00.86 (35.00)
       16:35.69 (34.83)    17:10.54 (34.85)
       17:45.56 (35.02)    18:20.30 (34.74)    18:53.71 (33.41)
 44 Godfrey, Madely  14 Etown Dolphins-K 18:25.17   18:58.33        
             30.42      1:03.74 (33.32)
        1:37.69 (33.95)     2:11.83 (34.14)
        2:46.24 (34.41)     3:20.19 (33.95)
        3:54.59 (34.40)     4:28.93 (34.34)
        5:03.75 (34.82)     5:38.37 (34.62)
        6:12.98 (34.61)     6:47.32 (34.34)
        7:22.05 (34.73)     7:56.54 (34.49)
        8:31.08 (34.54)     9:05.62 (34.54)
        9:40.23 (34.61)    10:15.28 (35.05)
       10:50.01 (34.73)    11:24.94 (34.93)
       11:59.83 (34.89)    12:34.77 (34.94)
       13:09.74 (34.97)    13:45.05 (35.31)
       14:20.03 (34.98)    14:54.90 (34.87)
       15:29.38 (34.48)    16:04.14 (34.76)
       16:39.01 (34.87)    17:13.92 (34.91)
       17:49.12 (35.20)    18:24.28 (35.16)    18:58.33 (34.05)
 -- Geschwind, Mega  18 Med-City Aquatic 18:16.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Abigail   15 Highland Park Aq 18:25.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Langlois, Sarah  17 Barrington Swim- 18:49.26L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ljunggren, Alex  17 Red River Valley 17:05.51        SCR        
 -- Seymour, Emma S  17 Edina Swim Club- 18:08.28        SCR        
 -- Kroening, Marga  14 Castle Rock Swim 18:03.94        SCR        
 -- Stalkfleet, Hei  13 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:41.45        SCR        
 -- Jacob, Erin P    15 Elmbrook Swim Cl 17:52.48        SCR        
 -- Roghair, Aurora  13 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:43.69        SCR        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       603   2. Edina Swim Club                   265
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    221   4. Central Iowa Aquatics             157
  5. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club        128   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             123
  7. Barrington Swim Club              110   8. Terrapins Swim Team                74
  9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      56  10. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          52
 11. AquaStorm                          49  11. Dowling Catholic Riptide           49
 13. Red River Valley                   46  14. Arizona Aquatic Club               42
 15. Sea Devils                         40  15. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 40
 17. Blackline Aquatics                 37  18. Peoria Area Water Wizards          34
 19. Piranhas Swim Club                 27  20. Team Vortex                        20
 21. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       17  22. Black Hills Gold Swimming          15
 23. Des Moines Swimming Federation     14  24. Wausau Tide Swim Club              11
 25. Aberdeen Swim Club                  9  25. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican      9
 27. Lane Four Aquatics                  7  28. South Metro Storm                   5
 28. Lake Country Swim Team              5  30. North Shore Swim Club               3
 31. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        2  32. Altitude Performance Swim Team      1

 Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 15:28.46  3/7/2002  David Ashley, LFSC-IL
  Pool Record: P 14:32.38  3/28/2015 Matias Koski, Georgia-GA
                 15:24.69  USO US Open
                 15:37.49  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 16:05.49  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Moffatt, Dylan   14 Black Hawk Area- 15:43.03   15:35.98 JNAT    20  
             25.60        53.59 (27.99)
        1:21.94 (28.35)     1:50.40 (28.46)
        2:18.88 (28.48)     2:47.36 (28.48)
        3:16.21 (28.85)     3:44.92 (28.71)
        4:13.65 (28.73)     4:42.43 (28.78)
        5:11.09 (28.66)     5:40.02 (28.93)
        6:08.70 (28.68)     6:37.14 (28.44)
        7:05.60 (28.46)     7:34.02 (28.42)
        8:02.38 (28.36)     8:30.66 (28.28)
        8:59.07 (28.41)     9:27.46 (28.39)
        9:55.95 (28.49)    10:24.50 (28.55)
       10:52.97 (28.47)    11:21.71 (28.74)
       11:50.28 (28.57)    12:18.95 (28.67)
       12:47.29 (28.34)    13:15.57 (28.28)
       13:44.17 (28.60)    14:12.56 (28.39)
       14:40.85 (28.29)    15:08.76 (27.91)    15:35.98 (27.22)
  2 Furlong, Jacob   16 Chicago Wolfpack 15:38.11   16:12.27         17  
             26.19        54.58 (28.39)
        1:22.96 (28.38)     1:51.67 (28.71)
        2:20.22 (28.55)     2:48.63 (28.41)
        3:17.66 (29.03)     3:46.30 (28.64)
        4:14.86 (28.56)     4:43.85 (28.99)
        5:12.65 (28.80)     5:41.29 (28.64)
        6:10.59 (29.30)     6:39.38 (28.79)
        7:08.33 (28.95)     7:37.84 (29.51)
        8:06.75 (28.91)     8:35.45 (28.70)
        9:05.83 (30.38)     9:36.23 (30.40)
       10:06.06 (29.83)    10:36.30 (30.24)
       11:06.95 (30.65)    11:37.58 (30.63)
       12:08.53 (30.95)    12:38.91 (30.38)
       13:09.66 (30.75)    13:40.41 (30.75)
       14:11.30 (30.89)    14:42.38 (31.08)
       15:12.74 (30.36)    15:42.39 (29.65)    16:12.27 (29.88)
  3 Linder, Cameron  15 Central Iowa Aqu 16:19.89   16:18.49         16  
             26.82        56.01 (29.19)
        1:25.49 (29.48)     1:55.28 (29.79)
        2:25.23 (29.95)     2:55.16 (29.93)
        3:25.25 (30.09)     3:55.34 (30.09)
        4:25.64 (30.30)     4:55.40 (29.76)
        5:25.35 (29.95)     5:55.19 (29.84)
        6:24.99 (29.80)     6:54.81 (29.82)
        7:24.57 (29.76)     7:54.65 (30.08)
        8:24.67 (30.02)     8:54.70 (30.03)
        9:24.37 (29.67)     9:53.80 (29.43)
       10:23.51 (29.71)    10:53.22 (29.71)
       11:22.98 (29.76)    11:52.85 (29.87)
       12:22.60 (29.75)    12:52.16 (29.56)
       13:21.76 (29.60)    13:51.14 (29.38)
       14:20.80 (29.66)    14:50.31 (29.51)
       15:19.89 (29.58)    15:49.36 (29.47)    16:18.49 (29.13)
  4 Petri, Elias J   15 Med-City Aquatic 16:22.52   16:22.62         15  
             26.06        54.88 (28.82)
        1:24.28 (29.40)     1:53.88 (29.60)
        2:23.44 (29.56)     2:52.75 (29.31)
        3:22.29 (29.54)     3:52.36 (30.07)
        4:21.75 (29.39)     4:51.37 (29.62)
        5:21.31 (29.94)     5:51.29 (29.98)
        6:21.09 (29.80)     6:51.01 (29.92)
        7:20.98 (29.97)     7:51.03 (30.05)
        8:21.56 (30.53)     8:52.03 (30.47)
        9:21.69 (29.66)     9:51.68 (29.99)
       10:21.44 (29.76)    10:50.97 (29.53)
       11:20.91 (29.94)    11:50.74 (29.83)
       12:20.93 (30.19)    12:50.90 (29.97)
       13:20.79 (29.89)    13:50.60 (29.81)
       14:20.56 (29.96)    14:51.30 (30.74)
       15:22.12 (30.82)    15:52.56 (30.44)    16:22.62 (30.06)
  5 Johnson, Kade M  16 Central Iowa Aqu 16:49.89   16:25.67         14  
             26.81        55.60 (28.79)
        1:25.24 (29.64)     1:54.89 (29.65)
        2:24.83 (29.94)     2:54.85 (30.02)
        3:24.98 (30.13)     3:55.19 (30.21)
        4:24.98 (29.79)     4:54.65 (29.67)
        5:24.38 (29.73)     5:54.39 (30.01)
        6:24.31 (29.92)     6:54.40 (30.09)
        7:24.31 (29.91)     7:54.34 (30.03)
        8:24.31 (29.97)     8:54.29 (29.98)
        9:24.45 (30.16)     9:54.54 (30.09)
       10:24.56 (30.02)    10:54.49 (29.93)
       11:24.83 (30.34)    11:55.19 (30.36)
       12:25.59 (30.40)    12:55.85 (30.26)
       13:26.10 (30.25)    13:56.47 (30.37)
       14:26.75 (30.28)    14:56.98 (30.23)
       15:27.06 (30.08)    15:56.88 (29.82)    16:25.67 (28.79)
  6 Jones, Jed Mich  15 Edina Swim Club- 16:37.67   16:25.71         13  
             26.35        55.15 (28.80)
        1:24.40 (29.25)     1:53.78 (29.38)
        2:23.32 (29.54)     2:53.20 (29.88)
        3:23.14 (29.94)     3:53.10 (29.96)
        4:23.25 (30.15)     4:53.46 (30.21)
        5:23.58 (30.12)     5:53.77 (30.19)
        6:24.25 (30.48)     6:54.55 (30.30)
        7:24.79 (30.24)     7:55.12 (30.33)
        8:25.13 (30.01)     8:55.44 (30.31)
        9:25.41 (29.97)     9:55.21 (29.80)
       10:25.32 (30.11)    10:55.94 (30.62)
       11:26.76 (30.82)    11:56.87 (30.11)
       12:26.99 (30.12)    12:57.10 (30.11)
       13:27.35 (30.25)    13:57.25 (29.90)
       14:27.36 (30.11)    14:57.29 (29.93)
       15:27.11 (29.82)    15:57.09 (29.98)    16:25.71 (28.62)
  7 Griffith, Micha  15 Dayton Raiders-O 16:40.56   16:26.61         12  
             26.70        55.76 (29.06)
        1:25.10 (29.34)     1:54.68 (29.58)
        2:24.35 (29.67)     2:54.07 (29.72)
        3:23.96 (29.89)     3:53.87 (29.91)
        4:24.08 (30.21)     4:54.07 (29.99)
        5:23.98 (29.91)     5:54.07 (30.09)
        6:24.31 (30.24)     6:54.41 (30.10)
        7:24.83 (30.42)     7:54.94 (30.11)
        8:25.26 (30.32)     8:55.59 (30.33)
        9:25.81 (30.22)     9:55.82 (30.01)
       10:26.16 (30.34)    10:56.57 (30.41)
       11:27.09 (30.52)    11:57.64 (30.55)
       12:27.91 (30.27)    12:58.06 (30.15)
       13:28.38 (30.32)    13:58.54 (30.16)
       14:28.83 (30.29)    14:59.22 (30.39)
       15:29.26 (30.04)    15:59.41 (30.15)    16:26.61 (27.20)
  8 Gates, Nathan E  16 Lake Forest Swim 17:34.07L  16:27.53         11  
             25.91        54.27 (28.36)
        1:23.69 (29.42)     1:53.24 (29.55)
        2:22.96 (29.72)     2:52.73 (29.77)
        3:22.58 (29.85)     3:52.61 (30.03)
        4:22.63 (30.02)     4:52.99 (30.36)
        5:22.95 (29.96)     5:53.01 (30.06)
        6:22.80 (29.79)     6:53.14 (30.34)
        7:23.44 (30.30)     7:53.54 (30.10)
        8:23.84 (30.30)     8:54.12 (30.28)
        9:24.58 (30.46)     9:55.08 (30.50)
       10:25.35 (30.27)    10:55.66 (30.31)
       11:25.88 (30.22)    11:56.15 (30.27)
       12:26.54 (30.39)    12:56.97 (30.43)
       13:27.26 (30.29)    13:57.58 (30.32)
       14:28.05 (30.47)    14:58.42 (30.37)
       15:28.35 (29.93)    15:58.49 (30.14)    16:27.53 (29.04)
  9 Wagner, Brendan  15 Elmhurst Swim Te 16:39.10   16:34.10          9  
             27.20        57.21 (30.01)
        1:27.64 (30.43)     1:58.16 (30.52)
        2:28.77 (30.61)     2:59.20 (30.43)
        3:29.56 (30.36)     4:00.29 (30.73)
        4:31.07 (30.78)     5:01.95 (30.88)
        5:31.85 (29.90)     6:01.48 (29.63)
        6:31.43 (29.95)     7:01.44 (30.01)
        7:31.60 (30.16)     8:01.60 (30.00)
        8:31.64 (30.04)     9:01.91 (30.27)
        9:31.99 (30.08)    10:01.90 (29.91)
       10:32.52 (30.62)    11:02.70 (30.18)
       11:33.18 (30.48)    12:03.19 (30.01)
       12:34.02 (30.83)    13:04.28 (30.26)
       13:35.10 (30.82)    14:05.41 (30.31)
       14:36.26 (30.85)    15:06.16 (29.90)
       15:36.48 (30.32)    16:05.86 (29.38)    16:34.10 (28.24)
 10 Dwyer, Sean J    15 South Metro Stor 17:07.04   16:36.64          7  
             26.64        55.95 (29.31)
        1:25.82 (29.87)     1:56.07 (30.25)
        2:26.54 (30.47)     2:57.01 (30.47)
        3:27.68 (30.67)     3:58.44 (30.76)
        4:28.36 (29.92)     4:58.50 (30.14)
        5:28.86 (30.36)     5:59.69 (30.83)
        6:30.49 (30.80)     7:01.03 (30.54)
        7:31.46 (30.43)     8:02.29 (30.83)
        8:32.92 (30.63)     9:03.33 (30.41)
        9:33.75 (30.42)    10:04.43 (30.68)
       10:34.95 (30.52)    11:04.82 (29.87)
       11:35.03 (30.21)    12:05.62 (30.59)
       12:36.04 (30.42)    13:06.22 (30.18)
       13:36.68 (30.46)    14:07.25 (30.57)
       14:37.55 (30.30)    15:07.68 (30.13)
       15:37.95 (30.27)    16:08.04 (30.09)    16:36.64 (28.60)
 11 Bergmann, Peyto  17 Waves Bloomingto 17:23.03L  16:40.45          6  
             26.82        57.16 (30.34)
        1:27.57 (30.41)     1:57.83 (30.26)
        2:28.52 (30.69)     2:59.20 (30.68)
        3:29.99 (30.79)     4:01.11 (31.12)
        4:32.19 (31.08)     5:03.12 (30.93)
        5:34.28 (31.16)     6:05.11 (30.83)
        6:36.58 (31.47)     7:07.55 (30.97)
        7:38.43 (30.88)     8:09.23 (30.80)
        8:39.91 (30.68)     9:10.37 (30.46)
        9:40.82 (30.45)    10:11.30 (30.48)
       10:42.06 (30.76)    11:12.34 (30.28)
       11:42.83 (30.49)    12:13.21 (30.38)
       12:43.47 (30.26)    13:13.65 (30.18)
       13:44.02 (30.37)    14:14.17 (30.15)
       14:43.69 (29.52)    15:13.57 (29.88)
       15:43.07 (29.50)    16:12.37 (29.30)    16:40.45 (28.08)
 12 Wicklander, Gav  17 Blackline Aquati 17:07.25   16:42.88          5  
             27.69        58.30 (30.61)
        1:28.51 (30.21)     1:59.59 (31.08)
        2:30.80 (31.21)     3:01.37 (30.57)
        3:32.38 (31.01)     4:03.32 (30.94)
        4:33.98 (30.66)     5:05.11 (31.13)
        5:36.31 (31.20)     6:07.22 (30.91)
        6:38.09 (30.87)     7:08.51 (30.42)
        7:39.09 (30.58)     8:10.16 (31.07)
        8:41.24 (31.08)     9:11.64 (30.40)
        9:42.28 (30.64)    10:12.91 (30.63)
       10:43.63 (30.72)    11:14.07 (30.44)
       11:44.45 (30.38)    12:14.87 (30.42)
       12:45.11 (30.24)    13:15.34 (30.23)
       13:45.24 (29.90)    14:15.34 (30.10)
       14:45.08 (29.74)    15:15.45 (30.37)
       15:45.26 (29.81)    16:15.12 (29.86)    16:42.88 (27.76)
 13 Robertson, Gord  16 Arizona Aquatic- 17:05.57   16:45.30          4  
             26.98        57.35 (30.37)
        1:28.03 (30.68)     1:59.00 (30.97)
        2:29.70 (30.70)     3:00.47 (30.77)
        3:31.27 (30.80)     4:02.04 (30.77)
        4:32.63 (30.59)     5:03.42 (30.79)
        5:34.05 (30.63)     6:04.90 (30.85)
        6:35.57 (30.67)     7:06.33 (30.76)
        7:37.04 (30.71)     8:07.93 (30.89)
        8:38.52 (30.59)     9:09.17 (30.65)
        9:39.94 (30.77)    10:10.64 (30.70)
       10:41.21 (30.57)    11:11.96 (30.75)
       11:42.70 (30.74)    12:13.17 (30.47)
       12:43.70 (30.53)    13:14.21 (30.51)
       13:44.66 (30.45)    14:14.94 (30.28)
       14:45.32 (30.38)    15:16.04 (30.72)
       15:46.17 (30.13)    16:16.41 (30.24)    16:45.30 (28.89)
 14 Matlock, Benjam  18 Dunlap Dolphins- 16:40.64   16:46.10          3  
             25.31        54.52 (29.21)
        1:24.27 (29.75)     1:54.22 (29.95)
        2:24.57 (30.35)     2:54.79 (30.22)
        3:25.46 (30.67)     3:56.10 (30.64)
        4:27.14 (31.04)     4:57.75 (30.61)
        5:28.58 (30.83)     5:59.55 (30.97)
        6:30.45 (30.90)     7:01.42 (30.97)
        7:32.40 (30.98)     8:03.49 (31.09)
        8:34.30 (30.81)     9:05.10 (30.80)
        9:36.23 (31.13)    10:07.45 (31.22)
       10:38.72 (31.27)    11:10.00 (31.28)
       11:40.71 (30.71)    12:11.38 (30.67)
       12:42.29 (30.91)    13:13.37 (31.08)
       13:44.18 (30.81)    14:15.02 (30.84)
       14:46.05 (31.03)    15:16.89 (30.84)
       15:47.64 (30.75)    16:17.77 (30.13)    16:46.10 (28.33)
 15 Grebert, Zachar  18 Arizona Aquatic- 16:42.55   16:48.19          2  
             25.60        53.64 (28.04)
        1:23.54 (29.90)     1:53.85 (30.31)
        2:24.82 (30.97)     2:55.16 (30.34)
        3:25.86 (30.70)     3:56.25 (30.39)
        4:26.61 (30.36)     4:57.15 (30.54)
        5:28.10 (30.95)     5:59.17 (31.07)
        6:29.95 (30.78)     7:01.00 (31.05)
        7:31.72 (30.72)     8:02.79 (31.07)
        8:32.60 (29.81)     9:03.77 (31.17)
        9:35.09 (31.32)    10:06.21 (31.12)
       10:37.28 (31.07)    11:08.22 (30.94)
       11:39.35 (31.13)    12:10.45 (31.10)
       12:41.47 (31.02)    13:12.52 (31.05)
       13:43.88 (31.36)    14:15.02 (31.14)
       14:46.01 (30.99)    15:16.94 (30.93)
       15:47.72 (30.78)    16:18.66 (30.94)    16:48.19 (29.53)
 16 Martin, Andrew   16 Badger Aquatics- 16:38.47   16:50.75          1  
             27.07        57.57 (30.50)
        1:27.62 (30.05)     1:57.94 (30.32)
        2:28.21 (30.27)     2:58.45 (30.24)
        3:29.03 (30.58)     4:00.27 (31.24)
        4:31.00 (30.73)     5:01.65 (30.65)
        5:32.71 (31.06)     6:03.43 (30.72)
        6:34.12 (30.69)     7:04.99 (30.87)
        7:35.96 (30.97)     8:07.19 (31.23)
        8:37.98 (30.79)     9:09.07 (31.09)
        9:40.23 (31.16)    10:11.72 (31.49)
       10:42.33 (30.61)    11:13.42 (31.09)
       11:44.50 (31.08)    12:15.23 (30.73)
       12:46.90 (31.67)    13:17.47 (30.57)
       13:48.01 (30.54)    14:19.80 (31.79)
       14:50.54 (30.74)    15:21.35 (30.81)
       15:52.03 (30.68)    16:22.14 (30.11)    16:50.75 (28.61)
 17 Hoppe, Jack R    15 Barrington Swim- 17:03.62   16:52.58        
             27.96        58.30 (30.34)
        1:29.35 (31.05)     2:00.80 (31.45)
        2:31.70 (30.90)     3:03.02 (31.32)
        3:34.35 (31.33)     4:05.98 (31.63)
        4:37.15 (31.17)     5:08.27 (31.12)
        5:39.46 (31.19)     6:10.89 (31.43)
        6:42.38 (31.49)     7:13.93 (31.55)
        7:44.87 (30.94)     8:16.15 (31.28)
        8:47.40 (31.25)     9:18.48 (31.08)
        9:49.82 (31.34)    10:21.02 (31.20)
       10:52.26 (31.24)    11:23.04 (30.78)
       11:53.80 (30.76)    12:24.06 (30.26)
       12:54.19 (30.13)    13:24.45 (30.26)
       13:54.57 (30.12)    14:24.53 (29.96)
       14:54.51 (29.98)    15:24.23 (29.72)
       15:54.19 (29.96)    16:24.11 (29.92)    16:52.58 (28.47)
 18 Canney, Nichola  16 Arizona Aquatic- 17:05.66   16:56.63        
             28.29        58.85 (30.56)
        1:29.63 (30.78)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.47 (30.81)     3:02.49 (31.02)
        3:33.34 (30.85)     4:04.13 (30.79)
        4:34.86 (30.73)     5:05.50 (30.64)
        5:36.33 (30.83)     6:07.08 (30.75)
        6:37.89 (30.81)     7:08.73 (30.84)
        7:39.67 (30.94)     8:11.09 (31.42)
        8:42.28 (31.19)     9:13.27 (30.99)
        9:44.28 (31.01)    10:15.69 (31.41)
       10:46.77 (31.08)    11:17.83 (31.06)
       11:49.00 (31.17)    12:20.02 (31.02)
       12:50.85 (30.83)    13:21.99 (31.14)
       13:53.03 (31.04)    14:23.75 (30.72)
       14:54.45 (30.70)    15:25.36 (30.91)
       15:56.65 (31.29)    16:27.08 (30.43)    16:56.63 (29.55)
 19 Griffis, Lane K  17 Iowa Flyers Swim 16:48.74   16:56.95        
             26.24        55.36 (29.12)
        1:25.32 (29.96)     1:55.68 (30.36)
        2:26.11 (30.43)     2:56.44 (30.33)
        3:27.03 (30.59)     3:57.58 (30.55)
        4:28.61 (31.03)     4:59.47 (30.86)
        5:30.17 (30.70)     6:00.76 (30.59)
        6:31.90 (31.14)     7:02.62 (30.72)
        7:33.55 (30.93)     8:04.90 (31.35)
        8:36.41 (31.51)     9:07.56 (31.15)
        9:38.78 (31.22)    10:10.31 (31.53)
       10:41.65 (31.34)    11:13.14 (31.49)
       11:44.46 (31.32)    12:15.87 (31.41)
       12:47.37 (31.50)    13:18.60 (31.23)
       13:50.61 (32.01)    14:21.88 (31.27)
       14:53.24 (31.36)    15:24.64 (31.40)
       15:56.05 (31.41)    16:27.31 (31.26)    16:56.95 (29.64)
 20 Crews, Joshua T  16 Dayton Raiders-O 16:54.41   16:59.42        
             27.65        57.49 (29.84)
        1:28.31 (30.82)     1:59.01 (30.70)
        2:29.89 (30.88)     3:01.31 (31.42)
        3:32.36 (31.05)     4:02.80 (30.44)
        4:33.21 (30.41)     5:04.36 (31.15)
        5:35.78 (31.42)     6:07.48 (31.70)
        6:38.33 (30.85)     7:09.66 (31.33)
        7:41.16 (31.50)     8:12.48 (31.32)
        8:43.89 (31.41)     9:15.07 (31.18)
        9:46.65 (31.58)    10:17.76 (31.11)
       10:49.07 (31.31)    11:20.21 (31.14)
       11:51.35 (31.14)    12:22.19 (30.84)
       12:53.17 (30.98)    13:24.06 (30.89)
       13:55.12 (31.06)    14:26.29 (31.17)
       14:57.74 (31.45)    15:28.84 (31.10)
       16:00.02 (31.18)    16:30.46 (30.44)    16:59.42 (28.96)
 21 Torre, Nicholas  16 New Trier Swim C 16:53.52   16:59.78        
             27.38        57.67 (30.29)
        1:28.32 (30.65)     1:58.78 (30.46)
        2:29.82 (31.04)     3:00.76 (30.94)
        3:31.36 (30.60)     4:02.84 (31.48)
        4:33.76 (30.92)     5:05.06 (31.30)
        5:35.98 (30.92)     6:06.73 (30.75)
        6:37.95 (31.22)     7:09.34 (31.39)
        7:40.67 (31.33)     8:12.27 (31.60)
        8:43.82 (31.55)     9:15.50 (31.68)
        9:46.14 (30.64)    10:17.18 (31.04)
       10:48.60 (31.42)    11:20.30 (31.70)
       11:51.57 (31.27)    12:22.67 (31.10)
       12:54.13 (31.46)    13:25.20 (31.07)
       13:56.39 (31.19)    14:27.28 (30.89)
       14:57.87 (30.59)    15:28.79 (30.92)
       16:00.17 (31.38)    16:30.67 (30.50)    16:59.78 (29.11)
 22 Kaster, Jaxon D  15 Central Iowa Aqu 17:06.48   17:00.04        
             27.22        57.23 (30.01)
        1:27.81 (30.58)     1:58.52 (30.71)
        2:29.05 (30.53)     2:59.81 (30.76)
        3:30.93 (31.12)     4:01.75 (30.82)
        4:32.46 (30.71)     5:03.49 (31.03)
        5:33.94 (30.45)     6:04.86 (30.92)
        6:35.77 (30.91)     7:06.82 (31.05)
        7:37.90 (31.08)     8:09.06 (31.16)
        8:40.70 (31.64)     9:12.30 (31.60)
        9:43.65 (31.35)    10:14.70 (31.05)
       10:45.14 (30.44)    11:16.15 (31.01)
       11:47.97 (31.82)    12:19.69 (31.72)
       12:50.94 (31.25)    13:21.70 (30.76)
       13:52.69 (30.99)    14:24.13 (31.44)
       14:55.62 (31.49)    15:26.92 (31.30)
       15:58.11 (31.19)    16:29.47 (31.36)    17:00.04 (30.57)
 23 Vanderzee, Mark  17 Brookings Swim C 16:58.97   17:01.96        
             28.24        58.82 (30.58)
        1:29.90 (31.08)     2:00.95 (31.05)
        2:32.11 (31.16)     3:03.94 (31.83)
        3:35.50 (31.56)     4:07.66 (32.16)
        4:39.03 (31.37)     5:10.78 (31.75)
        5:41.99 (31.21)     6:13.29 (31.30)
        6:44.22 (30.93)     7:15.90 (31.68)
        7:47.13 (31.23)     8:18.26 (31.13)
        8:49.51 (31.25)     9:20.32 (30.81)
        9:51.36 (31.04)    10:22.07 (30.71)
       10:53.29 (31.22)    11:24.04 (30.75)
       11:55.08 (31.04)    12:25.75 (30.67)
       12:56.61 (30.86)    13:27.64 (31.03)
       13:58.51 (30.87)    14:29.30 (30.79)
       15:00.02 (30.72)    15:30.92 (30.90)
       16:01.75 (30.83)    16:32.42 (30.67)    17:01.96 (29.54)
 24 Greenlee, Jacob  13 Swimchester Sail 17:01.69   17:04.66        
             27.45        57.84 (30.39)
        1:29.13 (31.29)     2:00.74 (31.61)
        2:32.14 (31.40)     3:03.48 (31.34)
        3:34.90 (31.42)     4:06.03 (31.13)
        4:37.45 (31.42)     5:08.91 (31.46)
        5:40.14 (31.23)     6:11.58 (31.44)
        6:43.10 (31.52)     7:14.44 (31.34)
        7:45.60 (31.16)     8:16.86 (31.26)
        8:48.54 (31.68)     9:19.54 (31.00)
        9:50.57 (31.03)    10:21.43 (30.86)
       10:52.49 (31.06)    11:23.54 (31.05)
       11:54.72 (31.18)    12:25.53 (30.81)
       12:56.54 (31.01)    13:27.89 (31.35)
       13:59.14 (31.25)    14:30.50 (31.36)
       15:02.11 (31.61)    15:33.32 (31.21)
       16:04.46 (31.14)    16:35.32 (30.86)    17:04.66 (29.34)
 25 Mason, Cole W    15 Fort Collins Are 16:38.33   17:09.33        
             27.23        58.03 (30.80)
        1:28.89 (30.86)     1:59.68 (30.79)
        2:30.99 (31.31)     3:02.67 (31.68)
        3:34.03 (31.36)     4:05.59 (31.56)
        4:37.28 (31.69)     5:08.87 (31.59)
        5:40.61 (31.74)     6:12.29 (31.68)
        6:43.90 (31.61)     7:15.38 (31.48)
        7:47.05 (31.67)     8:18.40 (31.35)
        8:49.61 (31.21)     9:20.96 (31.35)
        9:52.44 (31.48)    10:23.55 (31.11)
       10:54.63 (31.08)    11:25.70 (31.07)
       11:56.83 (31.13)    12:28.59 (31.76)
       12:59.96 (31.37)    13:31.52 (31.56)
       14:03.52 (32.00)    14:35.14 (31.62)
       15:06.62 (31.48)    15:38.26 (31.64)
       16:09.60 (31.34)    16:40.17 (30.57)    17:09.33 (29.16)
 26 Lehman, Luke I   15 Dayton Raiders-O 17:11.33   17:12.74        
             27.46        57.68 (30.22)
        1:28.69 (31.01)     1:59.97 (31.28)
        2:31.06 (31.09)     3:02.11 (31.05)
        3:33.48 (31.37)     4:04.99 (31.51)
        4:36.75 (31.76)     5:08.07 (31.32)
        5:39.37 (31.30)     6:10.89 (31.52)
        6:42.76 (31.87)     7:14.37 (31.61)
        7:45.83 (31.46)     8:17.63 (31.80)
        8:49.71 (32.08)     9:21.48 (31.77)
        9:53.10 (31.62)    10:24.52 (31.42)
       10:54.71 (30.19)    11:25.96 (31.25)
       11:57.29 (31.33)    12:29.29 (32.00)
       13:01.14 (31.85)    13:33.01 (31.87)
       14:05.03 (32.02)    14:36.88 (31.85)
       15:08.47 (31.59)    15:39.93 (31.46)
       16:11.25 (31.32)    16:43.06 (31.81)    17:12.74 (29.68)
 27 Shimon, Karter   18 Des Moines Swimm 17:08.17   17:12.81        
             27.94        58.57 (30.63)
        1:29.52 (30.95)     2:00.85 (31.33)
        2:32.47 (31.62)     3:04.04 (31.57)
        3:35.75 (31.71)     4:07.70 (31.95)
        4:39.42 (31.72)     5:11.22 (31.80)
        5:42.78 (31.56)     6:14.31 (31.53)
        6:45.58 (31.27)     7:16.94 (31.36)
        7:48.28 (31.34)     8:19.65 (31.37)
        8:50.99 (31.34)     9:22.36 (31.37)
        9:54.06 (31.70)    10:25.53 (31.47)
       10:57.11 (31.58)    11:28.67 (31.56)
       12:00.01 (31.34)    12:31.53 (31.52)
       13:03.20 (31.67)    13:34.93 (31.73)
       14:06.32 (31.39)    14:37.92 (31.60)
       15:09.68 (31.76)    15:41.34 (31.66)
       16:12.55 (31.21)    16:43.92 (31.37)    17:12.81 (28.89)
 28 Worlund, Lars C  16 Fort Collins Are 17:05.34   17:16.45        
             28.01        59.14 (31.13)
        1:30.47 (31.33)     2:02.16 (31.69)
        2:33.87 (31.71)     3:05.91 (32.04)
        3:37.96 (32.05)     4:09.71 (31.75)
        4:41.51 (31.80)     5:12.94 (31.43)
        5:44.35 (31.41)     6:15.81 (31.46)
        6:47.29 (31.48)     7:18.89 (31.60)
        7:50.32 (31.43)     8:21.91 (31.59)
        8:53.79 (31.88)     9:26.02 (32.23)
        9:57.51 (31.49)    10:28.98 (31.47)
       11:00.24 (31.26)    11:31.81 (31.57)
       12:02.74 (30.93)    12:34.13 (31.39)
       13:06.00 (31.87)    13:37.55 (31.55)
       14:09.35 (31.80)    14:41.09 (31.74)
       15:13.00 (31.91)    15:44.64 (31.64)
       16:15.60 (30.96)    16:46.13 (30.53)    17:16.45 (30.32)
 29 Throndson, Jere  16 Eastern Iowa Swi 16:54.49   17:25.24        
             27.39        58.10 (30.71)
        1:29.23 (31.13)     2:00.04 (30.81)
        2:31.59 (31.55)     3:02.55 (30.96)
        3:34.18 (31.63)     4:05.55 (31.37)
        4:37.10 (31.55)     5:08.52 (31.42)
        5:39.94 (31.42)     6:11.85 (31.91)
        6:43.69 (31.84)     7:15.97 (32.28)
        7:47.69 (31.72)     8:19.82 (32.13)
        8:51.75 (31.93)     9:23.99 (32.24)
        9:56.08 (32.09)    10:27.86 (31.78)
       10:59.93 (32.07)    11:31.98 (32.05)
       12:04.63 (32.65)    12:37.45 (32.82)
       13:09.72 (32.27)    13:41.39 (31.67)
       14:14.16 (32.77)    14:45.98 (31.82)
       15:17.32 (31.34)    15:50.06 (32.74)
       16:21.84 (31.78)    16:53.76 (31.92)    17:25.24 (31.48)
 30 Sterns, Blake R  19 Una Long-CO      17:03.25   17:50.07        
             27.66        58.32 (30.66)
        1:29.35 (31.03)     2:00.99 (31.64)
        2:32.98 (31.99)     3:04.72 (31.74)
        3:36.99 (32.27)     4:08.71 (31.72)
        4:40.79 (32.08)     5:13.02 (32.23)
        5:45.72 (32.70)     6:18.35 (32.63)
        6:50.58 (32.23)     7:23.81 (33.23)
        7:56.84 (33.03)     8:29.66 (32.82)
        9:03.37 (33.71)     9:37.03 (33.66)
       10:09.55 (32.52)    10:41.96 (32.41)
       11:14.16 (32.20)    11:46.71 (32.55)
       12:19.89 (33.18)    12:52.62 (32.73)
       13:25.23 (32.61)    13:58.49 (33.26)
       14:32.20 (33.71)    15:06.21 (34.01)
       15:39.77 (33.56)    16:13.21 (33.44)
       16:45.41 (32.20)    17:18.16 (32.75)    17:50.07 (31.91)
 31 Wright, Jared M  17 Team Vortex-CO   17:06.46   17:53.68        
             27.53        57.97 (30.44)
        1:28.93 (30.96)     2:00.57 (31.64)
        2:32.62 (32.05)     3:05.65 (33.03)
        3:38.70 (33.05)     4:12.34 (33.64)
        4:45.82 (33.48)     5:18.91 (33.09)
        5:52.23 (33.32)     6:25.14 (32.91)
        6:58.23 (33.09)     7:31.68 (33.45)
        8:04.96 (33.28)     8:38.40 (33.44)
        9:11.93 (33.53)     9:45.16 (33.23)
       10:17.61 (32.45)    10:50.32 (32.71)
       11:23.67 (33.35)    11:56.23 (32.56)
       12:28.59 (32.36)    13:01.55 (32.96)
       13:34.29 (32.74)    14:07.09 (32.80)
       14:39.76 (32.67)    15:12.09 (32.33)
       15:44.63 (32.54)    16:17.48 (32.85)
       16:49.55 (32.07)    17:21.77 (32.22)    17:53.68 (31.91)
 32 Wu, Niels H      15 Edina Swim Club- 17:07.26   17:54.52        
             27.38        58.44 (31.06)
        1:30.57 (32.13)     2:02.90 (32.33)
        2:35.38 (32.48)     3:08.14 (32.76)
        3:41.00 (32.86)     4:13.66 (32.66)
        4:46.32 (32.66)     5:18.91 (32.59)
        5:51.72 (32.81)     6:25.04 (33.32)
        6:58.16 (33.12)     7:31.02 (32.86)
        8:04.23 (33.21)     8:37.79 (33.56)
        9:10.34 (32.55)     9:43.02 (32.68)
       10:15.72 (32.70)    10:48.79 (33.07)
       11:21.87 (33.08)    11:54.42 (32.55)
       12:27.81 (33.39)    13:01.15 (33.34)
       13:34.25 (33.10)    14:06.80 (32.55)
       14:39.74 (32.94)    15:13.04 (33.30)
       15:46.36 (33.32)    16:19.54 (33.18)
       16:52.54 (33.00)    17:24.20 (31.66)    17:54.52 (30.32)
 -- Nathan, Levy I   17 Lake Forest Swim 15:34.34        SCR        
 -- Columbus, Andre  14 Edina Swim Club- 17:09.13        SCR        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. Edina Swim Club                   259   2. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       237
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               211   4. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     152
  5. Central Iowa Aquatics             111   6. South Metro Storm                 105
  7. Blackline Aquatics                 92   8. Des Moines Swimming Federation     90
  9. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         87  10. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          72
 11. Black Hawk Area Swim Team          68  12. Barrington Swim Club               62
 13. Lane Four Aquatics                 55  14. Swimchester Sailfish               43
 15. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              40  16. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      39
 17. Sioux Falls Swim Team              37  18. Cats Aquatic Team                  35
 19. Med-City Aquatics                  30  20. Dayton Raiders                     25
 20. Fond Du Lac Swim Club              25  20. Ripon Community Swim Club          25
 20. Jacksonville Sharks                25  24. Team Foxjet                        23
 25. Waunakee Wave                      21  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              15
 27. Aberdeen Swim Club                 13  28. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     11
 29. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       10  30. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9
 30. A.S.K. Swim                         9  30. Team Vortex                         9
 30. Elmhurst Swim Team                  9  34. Sea Devils                          7
 34. New Trier Swim Club                 7  36. Arizona Aquatic Club                6
 37. Hopkins Hurricanes Swim Club        4  38. Badger Aquatics Club                2
 38. The Stateline Aquatic Team          2  40. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  1

 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:55.56  3/13/2010 Dagny Knutson, ASK-ND
  Pool Record: P 1:52.68  12/7/2014 Sam N Corea, Denver
                 1:57.49  USO US Open
                 1:58.09  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 2:05.79  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stewart, Bayley  17 Fort Collins Are  1:55.22    1:54.53MUSO     20  
             27.45        56.24 (28.79)
        1:25.02 (28.78)     1:54.53 (29.51)
  2 Alons, Kylee J   17 Fort Collins Are  1:56.77    1:55.81 USO     17  
             27.37        56.64 (29.27)
        1:26.29 (29.65)     1:55.81 (29.52)
  3 Kovac, Bailey J  18 Fort Collins Are  1:58.59    1:57.38 USO     16  
             27.47        56.86 (29.39)
        1:26.69 (29.83)     1:57.38 (30.69)
  4 Theobald, Emma   16 Dunlap Dolphins-  1:59.88    1:57.39 USO     15  
             27.41        56.74 (29.33)
        1:27.09 (30.35)     1:57.39 (30.30)
  5 Reimer, Audrey   17 Fort Collins Are  1:59.47    1:58.93 FUTR    14  
             27.28        56.79 (29.51)
        1:27.65 (30.86)     1:58.93 (31.28)
  6 Sorenson, Sophi  16 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:57.11    1:59.56 FUTR    13  
             27.43        57.19 (29.76)
        1:28.36 (31.17)     1:59.56 (31.20)
  7 Gagnard, Gillia  18 Chicago Wolfpack  2:03.66    2:02.24 FUTR    12  
             28.01        58.37 (30.36)
        1:30.37 (32.00)     2:02.24 (31.87)
  8 Baeth, Emily E   16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:04.12    2:04.14 FUTR    11  
             28.88        59.85 (30.97)
        1:32.03 (32.18)     2:04.14 (32.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Larson, Jessica  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.45    2:03.96 FUTR     9  
             27.80        58.58 (30.78)
        1:31.23 (32.65)     2:03.96 (32.73)
 10 Hartley, Taylor  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:05.79    2:04.12 FUTR     7  
             29.54      1:00.47 (30.93)
        1:32.18 (31.71)     2:04.12 (31.94)
 11 Veliz, Isabel R  16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:05.20    2:04.61 FUTR     6  
             29.28      1:00.67 (31.39)
        1:33.19 (32.52)     2:04.61 (31.42)
 12 Horras, Jazlyn   17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:05.31    2:04.64 FUTR     5  
             28.63        59.87 (31.24)
        1:32.38 (32.51)     2:04.64 (32.26)
 13 Blumenau, Helen  15 Lake Forest Swim  2:05.91    2:04.86 FUTR     4  
             29.22      1:00.42 (31.20)
        1:32.74 (32.32)     2:04.86 (32.12)
 14 Emary, Magdalen  17 Barrington Swim-  2:05.54    2:06.66          3  
             29.49      1:01.29 (31.80)
        1:34.03 (32.74)     2:06.66 (32.63)
 15 Niemann, Andrea  16 Fort Collins Are  2:05.69    2:06.69          2  
             30.13      1:01.32 (31.19)
        1:33.84 (32.52)     2:06.69 (32.85)
 16 Van De Wiele, E  16 Lane Four Aquati  2:05.42    2:07.22          1  
             29.26      1:01.24 (31.98)
        1:34.24 (33.00)     2:07.22 (32.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mitchell, Lara   15 Blackline Aquati  2:05.96    2:02.80 FUTR   
             29.27      1:00.62 (31.35)
        1:31.98 (31.36)     2:02.80 (30.82)
 18 Quass, Berit E   14 Riptide-IA        2:05.98    2:03.23 FUTR   
             29.21      1:00.51 (31.30)
        1:32.06 (31.55)     2:03.23 (31.17)
 19 Hall, Samantha   17 Black Hawk Area-  2:07.07    2:04.01 FUTR   
             29.21      1:00.40 (31.19)
        1:32.06 (31.66)     2:04.01 (31.95)
 20 Kovac, Cameron   16 Fort Collins Are  2:06.53    2:04.43 FUTR   
             29.03      1:00.37 (31.34)
        1:32.41 (32.04)     2:04.43 (32.02)
 21 Ellis, Anna C    17 Edina Swim Club-  2:07.03    2:04.74 FUTR   
             28.76      1:00.19 (31.43)
        1:32.84 (32.65)     2:04.74 (31.90)
 22 Jones, Eason S   13 Edina Swim Club-  2:06.31    2:06.06        
             29.26      1:01.17 (31.91)
        1:33.81 (32.64)     2:06.06 (32.25)
 23 Anderson, Lucie  17 Mitchell Aquatic  2:07.13    2:07.17        
             29.73      1:01.32 (31.59)
        1:34.16 (32.84)     2:07.17 (33.01)
 24 Buyers, Haylee   15 Fort Collins Are  2:06.76    2:07.81        
             29.80      1:01.75 (31.95)
        1:34.69 (32.94)     2:07.81 (33.12)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hogg, Molly M    18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:08.51    2:03.28 FUTR   
             28.40        59.03 (30.63)
        1:30.94 (31.91)     2:03.28 (32.34)
 26 O'Connor, Fiona  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.81    2:04.25 FUTR   
             29.49      1:01.47 (31.98)
        1:33.55 (32.08)     2:04.25 (30.70)
 27 Chatman, Olivia  17 Altitude Perform  2:07.38    2:06.77        
             29.28      1:01.05 (31.77)
        1:34.13 (33.08)     2:06.77 (32.64)
 28 Luner, Celia B   17 Waunakee Wave-WI  2:07.65    2:07.31        
             29.88      1:02.08 (32.20)
        1:34.85 (32.77)     2:07.31 (32.46)
 29 Svendsen, Emma   14 Longmont Swim Cl  2:07.96    2:07.47        
             29.91      1:02.13 (32.22)
        1:35.13 (33.00)     2:07.47 (32.34)
 30 Miller, Sophia   17 Peoria Area Wate  2:08.12    2:07.60        
             29.54      1:01.54 (32.00)
        1:34.42 (32.88)     2:07.60 (33.18)
 31 Effinger, Kayla  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.14    2:07.73        
             30.27      1:02.62 (32.35)
        1:35.40 (32.78)     2:07.73 (32.33)
 32 Swigart, Emily   16 Bloomington Norm  2:09.03    2:10.30        
             30.41      1:03.18 (32.77)
        1:36.65 (33.47)     2:10.30 (33.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Bartel, Zoe E    16 Fort Collins Are  1:56.52                   
  7 Martin, Ruby F   17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:59.59                   
  9 Jones, Raime S   16 Edina Swim Club-  2:03.17                   
 16 Hepper, Emma G   18 AquaStorm-ND      2:05.48                   
 24 Schieffer, Laur  16 Des Moines Swimm  2:06.42                   
 27 Thorson, Alexan  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:06.91                   
 32 Olsen, Hailey L  15 Una-IL            2:07.32                   
 35 Cabush, Abigail  16 Lake Country Swi  2:07.95                   
 37 Staver, Ali J    17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:08.04                   
 42 Brandenburg, Ka  14 Etown Dolphins-K  2:09.41                   
 43 Baxley, Amelia   16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:09.50                   
 44 Svendsen, Hanna  16 Longmont Swim Cl  2:09.55                   
 45 Trimm, Sidney L  17 Fort Collins Are  2:09.79                   
 45 Rinderknecht, K  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:09.79                   
 45 Hostetler, Kend  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:09.79                   
 48 Skogg, Chloe M   14 Team Foxjet-MN    2:09.82                   
 49 McCarthy, Averi  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.94                   
 50 Schiml, Madison  15 Chicago Wolfpack  2:10.06                   
 51 Sepic, Natalie   16 Lake Country Swi  2:10.10                   
 52 Xiao, Luanne     14 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:10.27                   
 53 Pfeiffer, Anna   15 Dubuque Area Swi  2:10.28                   
 54 Kimmel, Hayley   12 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:10.31                   
 55 Snyder, Grace E  18 Blackline Aquati  2:10.46                   
 56 Donfris, Ayden   15 Barrington Swim-  2:10.48                   
 57 Francis, Malia   13 Wausau Tide Swim  2:10.67                   
 58 Niebuhr, Elle M  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:10.68                   
 59 Tobias, Sydney   16 Bearsharktopus A  2:10.76                   
 59 Anderson, Sara   16 Hopkins Hurrican  2:10.76                   
 61 Schultz, Caroli  13 Central Iowa Aqu  2:10.77                   
 62 Broderick, Kath  14 Riptide-IA        2:10.78                   
 63 Skogg, Annika E  17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:10.87                   
 64 Spaans, Elizabe  16 Sioux Falls Swim  2:10.90                   
 65 Roghair, Aurora  13 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:10.97                   
 66 Rittenbach, Bri  16 AquaStorm-ND      2:11.01                   
 67 Wozny, Rhiannon  15 Barrington Swim-  2:11.04                   
 68 Bolling, Megan   15 Homewood Flossmo  2:11.16                   
 69 Krahn, Jenna R   18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:11.27                   
 70 Matlashewski, Z  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:11.38                   
 71 Sullivan, Bridg  14 Badger Aquatics-  2:11.46                   
 72 Erickson, Ella   14 Edina Swim Club-  2:11.48                   
 73 Yuran, Shea L    15 Des Moines Swimm  2:11.49                   
 74 Buyers, Amelia   14 Fort Collins Are  2:11.54                   
 75 Defever, Ella K  14 Badger Aquatics-  2:11.62                   
 76 Kester, Mackenz  15 Oro Valley Swim-  2:11.69                   
 77 Sorensen, Maya   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:11.70                   
 78 Melendy, Riley   16 Howard Suamico S  2:11.84                   
 79 Augustain, Sere  18 Arizona Aquatic-  2:11.90                   
 80 Kocon, Kelsey A  15 Sea Devils-MN     2:11.99                   
 81 Wanezek, Margar  11 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:12.02                   
 82 Price, Maya I    15 Terrapins Swim T  2:12.08                   
 83 Staver, Olivia   15 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:12.13                   
 84 Slater, Carson   15 Des Moines Swimm  2:12.15                   
 85 Kennedy, Sidney  17 Waves Bloomingto  2:12.20                   
 86 Shepard, Arabel  16 Uss Destroyer-IA  2:12.23                   
 87 Hofstede, Ellen  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:12.29                   
 88 Smith, Emily J   17 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:12.37                   
 89 Coons, Lindsey   17 Mid Wisconsin Wa  2:12.39                   
 90 Nauman, Daniell  16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:12.42                   
 91 Andrle, Angelay  14 Una Edi-MN        2:12.43                   
 92 Grant, Meredith  15 Riptide-IA        2:12.46                   
 93 Dietrich, Leah   15 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:12.53                   
 94 Schauer, Abigai  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.58                   
 95 Daniel, Taylor   17 Des Moines Swimm  2:12.59                   
 96 Galvin, Ansley   14 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:12.64                   
 97 Stalkfleet, Hei  13 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:12.72                   
 98 Van Hout, Adria  16 Unattached-WI     2:12.78                   
 99 Geske, Elizabet  13 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:12.84                   
100 Schmeiser, Abig  14 Badger Aquatics-  2:12.85                   
101 Cochrane, Sheil  18 Brookings Swim C  2:12.87                   
102 Teduits, Anna G  13 Badger Aquatics-  2:12.92                   
103 Dolan, Eleanor   15 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:12.95                   
104 Gonzales, Madel  15 Northglenn Fusio  2:13.11                   
105 Sheridan, Payto  16 Lake Country Swi  2:13.48                   
106 Zietlow, Emmale  13 Lake Country Swi  2:13.65                   
107 McCarty, Anna L  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:13.69                   
108 Godfrey, Madely  14 Etown Dolphins-K  2:13.70                   
108 Grebner, Lillia  13 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:13.70                   
110 Paar, Madeline   14 Menomonee Falls-  2:13.97                   
111 Barker, Carissa  16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:14.02                   
112 Stok, Abigail G  16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:14.10                   
113 Frantum, Olivia  12 Central Iowa Aqu  2:14.21                   
114 Pardy, Katie J   14 Sioux Falls Swim  2:14.24                   
115 Wooters, Anna F  16 Sullivan Blue Do  2:14.30                   
116 Henkaline, Addi  16 Lake Country Swi  2:14.35                   
117 Schultz, Grace   12 Wausau Tide Swim  2:14.46                   
118 Gordillo, Rylee  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:14.53                   
118 Jorgenson, Gene  13 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:14.53                   
120 Van Dyne, Ashle  16 South Metro Stor  2:14.64                   
121 Beay, Alison M   13 Menomonee Falls-  2:14.65                   
122 Moulden, Mia C   14 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:14.66                   
123 Rodriguez-Arzol  15 Des Moines Swimm  2:14.73                   
124 Orton, Elizabet  14 Hopkins Hurrican  2:14.90                   
125 Le, Sarina K     17 Blackline Aquati  2:14.93                   
126 Wagner, Ella R   14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:14.98                   
127 Knutson, Maya L  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:15.00                   
128 Sentel, Brynna   18 Sullivan Blue Do  2:15.03                   
129 Peimann, Madiga  15 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:15.48                   
130 Macleod, Kather  13 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:15.60                   
131 Heagy, Ashley L  15 Waves Bloomingto  2:15.64                   
132 Roemer, Samanth  14 Lane Four Aquati  2:16.02                   
133 Ericson, Kathry  17 Med-City Aquatic  2:16.06                   
134 Purvis, Taylor   16 South East Aquat  2:16.25                   
135 Auditore, Saman  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:16.32                   
136 Beacham-Herrera  18 Vipers of Albuqu  2:16.33                   
136 Weaver, Taylor   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:16.33                   
138 Drake, Isabella  13 Lake Country Swi  2:16.38                   
138 Murphy, Lilly M  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:16.38                   
140 Shea, Moira E    15 Menomonee Falls-  2:16.52                   
141 Graf, Ella P     13 Badger Aquatics-  2:16.64                   
142 Lenzer, Liliana  11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:16.75                   
143 Malimanek, Alex  17 Vermillion Area-  2:16.91                   
144 Reid, Madeline   13 Badger Aquatics-  2:17.10                   
145 Hala, Abby L     12 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:17.54                   
146 Meyer, Ariana N  14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:17.62                   
147 Wciorka, Amanda  16 Fond Du Lac Swim  2:17.79                   
148 Pennington, Bec  15 AquaStorm-ND      2:18.67                   
149 Fish, Samantha   13 Dubuque Area Swi  2:19.02                   
150 Hochstetler, El  12 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:22.09                   
151 Meier, Charlott  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:25.03                   
 -- Hamilton, Annie  14 Edina Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Berdelman, Emma  15 Edina Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Mulligan, Kathl  17 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 -- Joerger, Jenna   15 Blackline Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Teng, Maggie     15 Elmbrook Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Cravitz, Leah C  18 Una Cwac-IL          DFS                    
 -- Clarkowski, Sop  16 Edina Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Wenman, Anna N   15 Blackline Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Ohe, Elizabeth   15 Red River Valley      NS                    
 -- Bellile, Bryann  12 Ashwaubenon Swim      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       672   2. Edina Swim Club                   265
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    221   4. Central Iowa Aquatics             168
  5. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club        153   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             123
  7. Barrington Swim Club              113   8. Terrapins Swim Team                83
  9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      74  10. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          67
 11. AquaStorm                          49  11. Dowling Catholic Riptide           49
 13. Red River Valley                   46  14. Arizona Aquatic Club               42
 15. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 40  15. Sea Devils                         40
 17. Blackline Aquatics                 37  18. Peoria Area Water Wizards          34
 19. Piranhas Swim Club                 27  20. Team Vortex                        20
 21. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       17  22. Black Hills Gold Swimming          15
 23. Des Moines Swimming Federation     14  24. Wausau Tide Swim Club              11
 25. Aberdeen Swim Club                  9  25. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican      9
 27. Lane Four Aquatics                  8  28. South Metro Storm                   5
 28. Lake Country Swim Team              5  30. Lake Forest Swim Club               4
 31. North Shore Swim Club               3  32. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        2
 33. Altitude Performance Swim Team      1 

 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:44.07  3/15/2015 Kenneth Mende, Unattached-IA
  Pool Record: P 1:36.77  3/28/2015 Ryan Murphy, California-PC
                 1:47.19  USO US Open
                 1:48.39  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 1:53.59  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Larson, Peter L  15 Edina Swim Club-  1:46.76    1:46.71 USO     20  
             25.32        51.89 (26.57)
        1:19.54 (27.65)     1:46.71 (27.17)
  2 Kovac, William   16 Fort Collins Are  1:49.74    1:49.84 FUTR    17  
             25.99        54.19 (28.20)
        1:22.46 (28.27)     1:49.84 (27.38)
  3 Lemke, Parker D  18 Unattached-MN     1:51.96    1:49.86 FUTR    16  
             25.46        53.03 (27.57)
        1:21.22 (28.19)     1:49.86 (28.64)
  4 Hunter, Erik J   19 Unattached-MN     1:51.75    1:49.92 FUTR    15  
             25.60        53.10 (27.50)
        1:21.40 (28.30)     1:49.92 (28.52)
  5 O'Leary, Colin   18 Barrington Swim-  1:50.22    1:50.12 FUTR    14  
             25.64        53.59 (27.95)
        1:22.10 (28.51)     1:50.12 (28.02)
  6 Wowk, Alex P     16 Waunakee Wave-WI  1:51.08    1:50.98 FUTR    13  
             26.30        54.49 (28.19)
        1:22.41 (27.92)     1:50.98 (28.57)
  7 Rodriguez, Andr  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:52.08    1:51.76 FUTR    12  
             26.09        53.99 (27.90)
        1:22.55 (28.56)     1:51.76 (29.21)
  8 Rodriguez, Andr  16 Ripon Community-  1:52.08    1:52.58 FUTR    11  
             26.04        54.57 (28.53)
        1:23.80 (29.23)     1:52.58 (28.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 James, Tyler C   18 Terrapins Swim T  1:53.19    1:49.48 FUTR     9  
             25.92        53.61 (27.69)
        1:21.50 (27.89)     1:49.48 (27.98)
 10 Vorobev, Andrew  16 Highland Park Aq  1:52.29    1:50.23 FUTR     7  
             25.87        53.47 (27.60)
        1:22.15 (28.68)     1:50.23 (28.08)
 11 Kruse, Sawyer L  16 Fort Collins Are  1:52.10    1:50.48 FUTR     6  
             26.28        53.63 (27.35)
        1:21.91 (28.28)     1:50.48 (28.57)
 12 Lefebvre, Peter  20 Unattached-MN     1:54.26    1:52.87 FUTR     5  
             25.55        52.77 (27.22)
        1:22.24 (29.47)     1:52.87 (30.63)
 13 Stukerjurgen, B  14 Central Iowa Aqu  1:55.58    1:55.00          4  
             27.47        56.38 (28.91)
        1:25.95 (29.57)     1:55.00 (29.05)
 14 Duncan, Jaden C  15 Chicago Wolfpack  1:55.12    1:55.88          3  
             27.36        56.46 (29.10)
        1:26.06 (29.60)     1:55.88 (29.82)
 15 Frazier, Forres  15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:55.42    1:56.05          2  
             26.23        55.40 (29.17)
        1:25.56 (30.16)     1:56.05 (30.49)
 -- Pham, Austin T   17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:53.58         NS        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Spires, Brett W  17 Bloomington Norm  1:55.62    1:53.79        
             25.64        54.66 (29.02)
        1:24.06 (29.40)     1:53.79 (29.73)
 18 Porter, Evan F   16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:55.67    1:54.71        
             26.83        55.89 (29.06)
        1:25.51 (29.62)     1:54.71 (29.20)
 19 Gehling, Nichol  17 Black Hawk Area-  1:55.97    1:54.77        
             26.36        54.89 (28.53)
        1:24.94 (30.05)     1:54.77 (29.83)
 20 Lounsbery, Cain  17 Brookings Swim C  1:56.74    1:55.01        
             27.59        57.00 (29.41)
        1:26.45 (29.45)     1:55.01 (28.56)
 21 Neils, Connor K  17 Des Moines Swimm  1:55.84    1:55.98        
             27.14        56.36 (29.22)
        1:26.31 (29.95)     1:55.98 (29.67)
 22 Rottinghaus, An  17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:56.93    1:57.75        
             27.87        57.56 (29.69)
        1:28.15 (30.59)     1:57.75 (29.60)
 23 Kondratenko, Ma  17 Fort Collins Are  1:55.80    1:58.06        
             26.40        55.94 (29.54)
        1:26.58 (30.64)     1:58.06 (31.48)
 24 Leighninger, Ia  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:56.77    1:58.45        
             27.72        56.73 (29.01)
        1:27.48 (30.75)     1:58.45 (30.97)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Reinart, Samual  16 Black Hawk Area-  1:57.07    1:55.99        
             27.24        56.55 (29.31)
        1:26.70 (30.15)     1:55.99 (29.29)
 26 Gao, Lucius Y    15 Fort Collins Are  1:58.15    1:56.15        
             26.57        55.73 (29.16)
        1:25.80 (30.07)     1:56.15 (30.35)
 27 Lichinsky, Greg  16 Des Moines Swimm  1:58.88    1:57.66        
             27.21        56.77 (29.56)
        1:27.76 (30.99)     1:57.66 (29.90)
 28 Sorbe, Kyle J    16 Brookings Swim C  1:57.75    1:58.06        
             27.16        56.67 (29.51)
        1:27.49 (30.82)     1:58.06 (30.57)
 29 Lehman, Luke I   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:58.67    1:59.32        
             28.84        58.65 (29.81)
        1:29.32 (30.67)     1:59.32 (30.00)
 30 Westercamp, And  17 Des Moines Swimm  1:58.16    2:00.34        
             27.69        58.12 (30.43)
        1:29.77 (31.65)     2:00.34 (30.57)
 31 Linder, Cameron  15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:57.69    2:03.00        
             29.41      1:00.47 (31.06)
        1:32.12 (31.65)     2:03.00 (30.88)
 32 Petri, Elias J   15 Med-City Aquatic  1:58.70    2:04.31        
             28.23        59.91 (31.68)
        1:32.61 (32.70)     2:04.31 (31.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Lakes, Trent T   16 Swimchester Sail  1:49.85                   
 16 Bergerson, Liam  16 Blackline Aquati  1:55.19                   
 20 Hover, Hans D    17 Blackline Aquati  1:55.65                   
 25 Brown, Gerald D  18 A.S.K. Swim-ND    1:56.07                   
 29 Muntifering, Jo  18 Sea Devils-MN     1:57.00                   
 31 Boley, William   16 Dunlap Dolphins-  1:57.21                   
 32 Jones, Jed Mich  15 Edina Swim Club-  1:57.46                   
 33 Johnson, Ethan   15 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:57.63                   
 38 Horton, Colby S  16 Team Vortex-CO    1:58.25                   
 39 Grebner, Dan J   17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:58.67                   
 42 Anderson, Mason  15 Greater Rapid Ci  1:58.82                   
 43 Ng, Daniel K     16 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:58.83                   
 45 Duncan, Nate S   21 Northern Lights-  1:59.58                   
 46 Vanderzee, Mark  17 Brookings Swim C  1:59.61                   
 47 Clayton, Robert  17 Rocky Mountain R  2:00.02                   
 48 Kraft, Alexande  17 South Metro Stor  2:00.26                   
 49 Nagle, William   14 Una Tera-PC       2:00.49                   
 50 Korolev, Mikhai  17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:00.71                   
 51 Thompson, Jacob  16 Castle Rock Swim  2:01.01                   
 52 Lohr, Aidan T    14 Baraboo Area Mak  2:01.58                   
 53 Heller, Richard  16 Highland Park Aq  2:01.82                   
 54 Biscan, Jacob H  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:01.88                   
 55 Ong, Tsu Ming    14 Menomonee Falls-  2:02.00                   
 56 Dukes, Benjamin  16 New Trier Swim C  2:02.38                   
 57 Chase, Nicholas  16 Des Moines Swimm  2:02.48                   
 58 Cavanah, Nick M  14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:02.63                   
 59 Coffey, Cameron  14 Swimchester Sail  2:02.78                   
 60 Van Meter, John  16 Riptide-IA        2:03.38                   
 61 Corbin, Alexand  17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:05.31                   
 62 Tabourot, Brian  16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:05.94                   
 -- Thomas, Adonis   16 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Edina Swim Club                   279   2. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       260
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               232   4. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     155
  5. Central Iowa Aquatics             115   6. South Metro Storm                 105
  7. Blackline Aquatics                 92   8. Des Moines Swimming Federation     90
  9. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         87  10. Barrington Swim Club               76
 11. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          72  12. Black Hawk Area Swim Team          68
 13. Lane Four Aquatics                 55  14. Swimchester Sailfish               43
 15. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              42  16. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      39
 17. Sioux Falls Swim Team              37  18. Ripon Community Swim Club          36
 19. Cats Aquatic Team                  35  20. Waunakee Wave                      34
 21. Med-City Aquatics                  30  22. Fond Du Lac Swim Club              25
 22. Dayton Raiders                     25  22. Jacksonville Sharks                25
 25. Team Foxjet                        23  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              15
 27. Aberdeen Swim Club                 13  28. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     11
 29. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       10  30. A.S.K. Swim                         9
 30. Team Vortex                         9  30. Elmhurst Swim Team                  9
 30. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9  34. Sea Devils                          7
 34. New Trier Swim Club                 7  34. Highland Park Aquatics Club         7
 37. Arizona Aquatic Club                6  38. Hopkins Hurricanes Swim Club        4
 39. The Stateline Aquatic Team          2  39. Badger Aquatics Club                2
 41. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  1 

 Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 49.34  3/13/2010 Dagny Knutson, ASK-ND
  Pool Record: P 48.28  2/18/2012 Rebecca Thompson, Wisconsin
                 49.69  USO US Open
                 49.89  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 52.19  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alons, Kylee J   17 Fort Collins Are    50.06      49.96 FUTR    20  
             24.07        49.96 (25.89)
  2 Gillilan, Colee  15 Fort Collins Are    50.65      50.47 FUTR    17  
             24.22        50.47 (26.25)
  3 Jones, Raime S   16 Edina Swim Club-    50.72      50.61 FUTR    16  
             24.29        50.61 (26.32)
  4 Bartel, Zoe E    16 Fort Collins Are    50.90      50.76 FUTR    15  
             24.30        50.76 (26.46)
  5 Reimer, Audrey   17 Fort Collins Are    51.31      50.93 FUTR    14  
             24.52        50.93 (26.41)
  6 McCarthy, Kelli  17 Edina Swim Club-    51.58      51.48 FUTR    13  
             24.91        51.48 (26.57)
  7 Theobald, Emma   16 Dunlap Dolphins-    51.87      51.56 FUTR    12  
             24.97        51.56 (26.59)
  8 Sorenson, Sophi  16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    51.25      51.82 FUTR    11  
             24.67        51.82 (27.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Barrier, Emily   17 Team Vortex-CO      52.00      51.48 FUTR     9  
             24.76        51.48 (26.72)
 10 Baeth, Emily E   16 Central Iowa Aqu    52.10      52.08 FUTR     7  
             25.08        52.08 (27.00)
 11 Van De Wiele, E  16 Lane Four Aquati    52.85      52.41          6  
             25.41        52.41 (27.00)
 12 Thorson, Alexan  16 Central Iowa Aqu    52.53      52.55          5  
             25.15        52.55 (27.40)
 13 Meier, Charlott  17 Terrapins Swim T    52.72      52.60          4  
             24.98        52.60 (27.62)
 14 Wenman, Anna N   15 Blackline Aquati    52.79      52.62          3  
             25.29        52.62 (27.33)
 15 Hathaway, Ryenn  17 South Metro Stor    52.55      52.63          2  
             25.00        52.63 (27.63)
 16 Baker, Caraline  14 Fort Collins Are    52.75      52.84          1  
             25.53        52.84 (27.31)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Beadle, Taylor   18 Iowa Flyers Swim    52.99      52.19 FUTR   
             25.19        52.19 (27.00)
 18 Smithbaker, Mer  14 Team Vortex-CO      53.21      52.20        
             25.09        52.20 (27.11)
 19 Rink, Macy I     16 Bloomington Norm    52.90      52.41        
             25.33        52.41 (27.08)
 20 Shaner, Reilly   16 Riptide-IA          53.02      52.65        
             24.99        52.65 (27.66)
 21 Schieffer, Laur  16 Des Moines Swimm    53.28      52.66        
             25.62        52.66 (27.04)
 22 Backlund, Steph  17 Terrapins Swim T    53.04      52.97        
             25.58        52.97 (27.39)
 23 Clarkowski, Nor  15 Edina Swim Club-    52.95      53.01        
             25.58        53.01 (27.43)
 24 Hogg, Molly M    18 Aberdeen Swim Cl    53.27      53.29        
             25.25        53.29 (28.04)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 O'Leary, Bridge  15 Barrington Swim-    53.45      52.74        
             25.43        52.74 (27.31)
 26 Greenley, Megan  15 Lane Four Aquati    53.43      53.03        
             25.22        53.03 (27.81)
 27 Hartley, Taylor  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    53.34      53.34        
             25.88        53.34 (27.46)
 28 Fromme, Amy J    17 Team Vortex-CO      53.55      53.35        
             25.67        53.35 (27.68)
 29 Doruska, Erin E  15 Central Iowa Aqu    53.45      53.37        
             25.68        53.37 (27.69)
 30 Findley, Sara D  18 Longmont Swim Cl    53.47      53.71        
             25.78        53.71 (27.93)
 31 Miller, Sophia   17 Peoria Area Wate    53.30      53.75        
             25.53        53.75 (28.22)
 32 Galluzzo, Natal  17 Des Moines Swimm    53.47      54.63        
             26.21        54.63 (28.42)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Pish, Melissa N  17 Waves Bloomingto    50.19                   
  8 Peplowski, Noel  16 Waves Bloomingto    51.55                   
 12 Schemmel, Sarah  17 Piranhas Swim Cl    52.03                   
 19 Jia, Yvonne H    13 Edina Swim Club-    52.82                   
 22 Lenertz, Jennif  15 Blackline Aquati    52.91                   
 26 Francis, Kiah A  18 Wausau Tide Swim    53.03                   
 28 Niebuhr, Elle M  14 Edina Swim Club-    53.16                   
 32 Hines, Madelein  18 New Trier Swim C    53.29                   
 40 Rinderknecht, K  16 Central Iowa Aqu    53.50                   
 42 O'Connor, Sarah  16 Edina Swim Club-    53.60                   
 43 Knutson, Maya L  18 Piranhas Swim Cl    53.63                   
 44 Winnett, Lexie   17 Central Iowa Aqu    53.66                   
 44 Winer, Molly E   16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    53.66                   
 46 Rittenbach, Bri  16 AquaStorm-ND        53.69                   
 47 Hoekstra, Kelli  18 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.70                   
 48 Morris, Holland  15 Highland Park Aq    53.71                   
 49 Berdelman, Emma  15 Edina Swim Club-    53.72                   
 50 Trimm, Sidney L  17 Fort Collins Are    53.79                   
 51 Clark, Olivia K  17 Black Hawk Area-    53.84                   
 51 Gagnard, Gillia  18 Chicago Wolfpack    53.84                   
 53 Ottavianelli, A  14 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.90                   
 54 Clarkowski, Sop  16 Edina Swim Club-    53.92                   
 55 Brandenburg, Ka  14 Etown Dolphins-K    53.95                   
 55 Tietjen, Hannah  18 Watertown Area S    53.95                   
 57 Smith, Emily J   17 Dunlap Dolphins-    54.04                   
 58 Niemann, Andrea  16 Fort Collins Are    54.08                   
 59 Jager, Madelyn   15 Lincoln Way Swim    54.13                   
 60 Duchsherer, Ale  14 AquaStorm-ND        54.14                   
 61 Pardy, Katie J   14 Sioux Falls Swim    54.16                   
 62 Staver, Olivia   15 Piranhas Swim Cl    54.17                   
 63 Church, Alyssa   16 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.20                   
 64 Snyder, Grace E  18 Blackline Aquati    54.24                   
 65 O'Neil, Mary G   14 South Metro Stor    54.27                   
 66 Waterman, Hunte  16 Team Vortex-CO      54.30                   
 67 Kosek, Tianna R  15 Sea Devils-MN       54.34                   
 67 Ware, Christina  17 Central Iowa Aqu    54.34                   
 69 Pfeiffer, Anna   15 Dubuque Area Swi    54.35                   
 70 Thull, Liz J     16 South Metro Stor    54.49                   
 71 Waite, Isabel J  17 Watertown Area S    54.51                   
 71 Hassan, Hena     17 Lane Four Aquati    54.51                   
 73 Kovac, Cameron   16 Fort Collins Are    54.53                   
 74 Ratzburg, Baile  12 J-Hawk Aquatic C    54.54                   
 75 Augustain, Sere  18 Arizona Aquatic-    54.59                   
 76 Kishish, Sophie  16 Blackline Aquati    54.62                   
 76 Baxley, Amelia   16 Piranhas Swim Cl    54.62                   
 78 Ault, Nicole A   16 Central Iowa Aqu    54.63                   
 79 Defever, Ella K  14 Badger Aquatics-    54.65                   
 80 De Moya-Cotter,  14 J-Hawk Aquatic C    54.70                   
 81 Wciorka, Amanda  16 Fond Du Lac Swim    54.72                   
 82 Mulligan, Kathl  17 Dayton Raiders-O    54.78                   
 83 Pattee, Megan E  15 Spirit Swimming-    54.79                   
 84 Eisele, Claire   15 Fox Valley Wave-    54.80                   
 85 Wong, Megan N    17 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.88                   
 86 Houlette, Rache  17 Des Moines Swimm    54.95                   
 87 Wigham, Jessica  12 Riptide-IA          54.96                   
 88 Murphy, Lauren   16 Team Foxjet-MN      54.97                   
 89 Beagle, Taylor   18 Black Hills Gold    55.01                   
 90 Melendy, Riley   16 Howard Suamico S    55.05                   
 90 Reynolds, Ashle  18 Una Vast-NM         55.05                   
 92 Chatman, Olivia  17 Altitude Perform    55.06                   
 92 Sentel, Brynna   18 Sullivan Blue Do    55.06                   
 94 Krahn, Jenna R   18 Central Iowa Aqu    55.08                   
 95 Dewitt, Madison  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    55.11                   
 95 Hofstede, Ellen  16 Edina Swim Club-    55.11                   
 97 Andrle, Angelay  14 Una Edi-MN          55.13                   
 97 Zuehl, Mackenzi  12 Badger Aquatics-    55.13                   
 99 Garcia, Fern L   15 Dfac Swimming-WI    55.14                   
 99 Pelzer, Corinne  15 Sioux Falls Swim    55.14                   
101 Schulte, Megan   15 Watertown Area S    55.21                   
102 Kuck, Halle M    13 Aberdeen Swim Cl    55.22                   
103 Sullivan, Bridg  14 Badger Aquatics-    55.24                   
104 Kocon, Kelsey A  15 Sea Devils-MN       55.28                   
105 Dallman, Rachel  17 Wausau Tide Swim    55.37                   
106 Gordillo, Remy   17 Terrapins Swim T    55.38                   
107 Schiml, Madison  15 Chicago Wolfpack    55.40                   
108 Ellis, Anna C    17 Edina Swim Club-    55.41                   
109 Johnson, Anika   14 Piranhas Swim Cl    55.45                   
110 Graves, Emma K   17 Barrington Swim-    55.47                   
111 Schnell, Jordyn  16 Sea Devils-MN       55.48                   
112 Clark, Emma E    14 Black Hawk Area-    55.49                   
113 Galovich, Rebec  15 Barrington Swim-    55.51                   
114 Kull, Mckenna M  16 Sullivan Blue Do    55.53                   
115 Eckstein, Alyss  15 Sea Devils-MN       55.56                   
115 Mee, Madeline I  14 Vipers of Albuqu    55.56                   
117 Schaeffer, Cour  16 Davenport Metro-    55.57                   
118 Quass, Berit E   14 Riptide-IA          55.60                   
119 Horras, Brinley  14 Ames Cyclone Aqu    55.67                   
120 Palmer, Carly E  15 AquaStorm-ND        55.69                   
121 Auditore, Saman  15 Dayton Raiders-O    55.77                   
121 Seidler, Mari T  15 Fox Valley Wave-    55.77                   
123 Roghair, Aurora  13 Iowa Flyers Swim    55.80                   
123 Geske, Elizabet  13 Elmbrook Swim Cl    55.80                   
125 Bolling, Megan   15 Homewood Flossmo    55.87                   
126 Wall, Annalise   17 Lane Four Aquati    55.88                   
126 Burns, Alison S  15 Edina Swim Club-    55.88                   
128 Patten, Alayna   15 Med-City Aquatic    55.99                   
129 Sphatt, Grace C  14 Fond Du Lac Swim    56.03                   
130 Roemer, Lauren   16 Lane Four Aquati    56.05                   
131 Welbes, Karlie   15 Dubuque Area Swi    56.09                   
132 Susil, Meghan E  13 Riptide-IA          56.23                   
133 Reid, Madeline   13 Badger Aquatics-    56.34                   
134 Xiao, Luanne     14 Ames Cyclone Aqu    56.53                   
135 Schultz, Claire  12 Wausau Tide Swim    56.64                   
136 Bauerle, Megan   15 Badger Aquatics-    56.78                   
137 Zuehl, Kaitlyn   15 Badger Aquatics-    57.03                   
138 Hargraves, Camr  16 Dfac Swimming-WI    57.20                   
139 Anderson, Sara   16 Hopkins Hurrican    57.34                   
 -- Kelzer, Elizabe  16 Sea Devils-MN         DQ                    
 -- Paar, Madeline   14 Menomonee Falls-     DFS                    
 -- Larson, Jessica  16 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- White, Olivia M  17 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Kovac, Bailey J  18 Fort Collins Are     DFS                    
 -- Buyers, Haylee   15 Fort Collins Are     DFS                    
 -- Peterson, Anna   17 Chicago Wolfpack     DFS                    
 -- Ljunggren, Alex  17 Red River Valley      NS                    
 -- Park, Taylor M   16 Terrapins Swim T      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       739   2. Edina Swim Club                   294
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    221   4. Central Iowa Aquatics             180
  5. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club        164   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             123
  7. Barrington Swim Club              113   8. Terrapins Swim Team                87
  9. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          79  10. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      74
 11. Dowling Catholic Riptide           49  11. AquaStorm                          49
 13. Red River Valley                   46  14. Arizona Aquatic Club               42
 15. Blackline Aquatics                 40  15. Sea Devils                         40
 15. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 40  18. Peoria Area Water Wizards          34
 19. Team Vortex                        29  20. Piranhas Swim Club                 27
 21. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       17  22. Black Hills Gold Swimming          15
 23. Des Moines Swimming Federation     14  23. Lane Four Aquatics                 14
 25. Wausau Tide Swim Club              11  26. Aberdeen Swim Club                  9
 26. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican      9  28. South Metro Storm                   7
 29. Lake Country Swim Team              5  30. Lake Forest Swim Club               4
 31. North Shore Swim Club               3  32. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        2
 33. Altitude Performance Swim Team      1                                           

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 43.90  3/16/2003 Kyle Bubolz, WEST-IL
  Pool Record: P 41.56  3/28/2015 Kristian Gkolomeev, Alabama-SE
                 44.09  USO US Open
                 44.59  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 46.69  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sancov, Alexei   17 Terrapins Swim T    44.25      43.57MUSO     20  
             21.18        43.57 (22.39)
  2 Larson, JohnTho  18 Edina Swim Club-    45.67      45.35 FUTR    17  
             22.28        45.35 (23.07)
  3 Jacobson, Danie  22 Unattached-SD       45.80      45.48 FUTR    16  
             21.44        45.48 (24.04)
  4 Linder, Zachary  17 Central Iowa Aqu    45.88      45.76 FUTR    15  
             21.77        45.76 (23.99)
  5 Winnett, Justin  21 Unattached-IA       45.58      45.86 FUTR    14  
             22.17        45.86 (23.69)
  6 Hansen, Jan E    21 Unattached-MN       45.82      45.96 FUTR    13  
             22.05        45.96 (23.91)
  7 Barsanti, Natha  18 Terrapins Swim T    46.65      46.12 FUTR    12  
             22.24        46.12 (23.88)
  8 Pales, Joshua E  15 Fort Collins Are    46.59      46.64 FUTR    11  
             22.39        46.64 (24.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Larson, Peter L  15 Edina Swim Club-    46.66      45.98 FUTR     9  
             22.31        45.98 (23.67)
 10 Trepanier, Andr  16 South Metro Stor    46.66      46.11 FUTR     7  
             21.94        46.11 (24.17)
 11 Gillilan, Loren  18 Fort Collins Are    47.24      46.71          6  
             21.97        46.71 (24.74)
 12 Brown, Gerald D  18 A.S.K. Swim-ND      46.97      46.80          5  
             22.32        46.80 (24.48)
 13 Alkaff, Shamzi   17 Fort Collins Are    46.95      46.98          4  
             22.10        46.98 (24.88)
 14 Brenner, Trever  16 Sioux Falls Swim    47.25      47.23          3  
             22.89        47.23 (24.34)
 15 Torborg, Brady   17 South Metro Stor    46.72      47.24          2  
             22.72        47.24 (24.52)
 16 Furlong, Jacob   16 Chicago Wolfpack    46.77      47.97          1  
             22.73        47.97 (25.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Baginski, Nicho  17 Cats Aquatic Tea    47.27      46.47 FUTR   
             22.18        46.47 (24.29)
 18 Kraft, Alexande  17 South Metro Stor    47.73      46.96        
             22.59        46.96 (24.37)
 19 Babb, Caleb N    15 Jacksonville Sha    47.50      47.22        
             22.43        47.22 (24.79)
 20 Geraghty, Matth  17 Fort Collins Are    47.36      47.31        
             22.64        47.31 (24.67)
 21 Keller, Jacob A  16 Des Moines Swimm    47.86      47.36        
             22.70        47.36 (24.66)
 22 Dwyer, Sean J    15 South Metro Stor    47.82      47.56        
             22.92        47.56 (24.64)
 23 Ng, Daniel K     16 Cats Aquatic Tea    47.53      47.80        
             23.05        47.80 (24.75)
 24 Seip, Connor J   16 Terrapins Swim T    47.83      47.91        
             23.10        47.91 (24.81)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Larson, Nolan H  18 Des Moines Swimm    48.17      47.26        
             22.84        47.26 (24.42)
 26 Dragan, Alex S   18 Fort Collins Are    47.86      47.55        
             22.76        47.55 (24.79)
 27 Katai, Pierce C  15 Dayton Raiders-O    48.08      47.69        
             23.16        47.69 (24.53)
 28 Schoenauer, Cad  18 Eastern Iowa Swi    47.90      48.05        
             23.17        48.05 (24.88)
 29 Miller, Jack R   16 Team Vortex-CO      48.20      48.16        
             22.76        48.16 (25.40)
 30 Matlock, Daniel  16 Dunlap Dolphins-    48.24      48.33        
             23.62        48.33 (24.71)
 31 Stewart, Jacob   18 Arizona Aquatic-    48.22      48.34        
             23.13        48.34 (25.21)
 32 Vaske, Adam D    16 Des Moines Swimm    48.36      48.52        
             23.26        48.52 (25.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Bean, Charles J  17 Sea Devils-MN       46.70                   
 22 Boehnlein, Maxw  18 Fox Valley Wave-    47.55                   
 23 Peng, Matt Y     17 Linn-Mar Swim Te    47.60                   
 24 Falkenhagen, Jo  17 New Richmond Are    47.66                   
 26 Bierschbach, Wi  18 Watertown Area S    47.77                   
 29 Lakes, Trent T   16 Swimchester Sail    47.86                   
 32 Willner, Maxwel  16 Jacksonville Sha    47.89                   
 34 Matlock, Benjam  18 Dunlap Dolphins-    48.00                   
 35 Lezer, Maxwell   17 Sea Devils-MN       48.03                   
 38 Gray, Andrew A   15 Edina Swim Club-    48.20                   
 42 Land, Seth D     17 Davenport Metro-    48.29                   
 43 Wolner, Griffin  17 Winona Swim Club    48.31                   
 44 Grebner, Dan J   17 Aberdeen Swim Cl    48.34                   
 46 Caplis, Matthew  18 Waves Bloomingto    48.38                   
 47 Burns, William   17 Edina Swim Club-    48.45                   
 47 Pekarek, Samuel  18 Blackline Aquati    48.45                   
 49 Hedeen, Christi  16 Fond Du Lac Swim    48.47                   
 50 Moffatt, Dylan   14 Black Hawk Area-    48.53                   
 51 Wicklander, Gav  17 Blackline Aquati    48.55                   
 52 Erickson, Chris  15 Aberdeen Swim Cl    48.57                   
 53 Dunn, Soren C    15 Team Foxjet-MN      48.63                   
 54 Bergerson, Liam  16 Blackline Aquati    48.70                   
 55 Frazier, Forres  15 Iowa Flyers Swim    48.71                   
 56 Schade, Ryan J   18 Lane Four Aquati    48.72                   
 57 Bentley, James   16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    48.78                   
 58 Duncan, Jaden C  15 Chicago Wolfpack    48.83                   
 59 Bueling, Zachar  17 Fargo-Moorhead Y    48.84                   
 60 Wowk, Alex P     16 Waunakee Wave-WI    48.87                   
 61 Moran, Andrew J  18 Dunlap Dolphins-    48.89                   
 62 Pearson, Cole J  16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    48.90                   
 63 Sorbe, Kyle J    16 Brookings Swim C    48.94                   
 64 Hirota, Keisuke  17 Waunakee Wave-WI    49.07                   
 65 Artz, Samuel J   18 AquaStorm-ND        49.18                   
 66 Heth, Isaac C    17 Iowa Flyers Swim    49.30                   
 66 Gabel, Delton R  18 Northern Lights-    49.30                   
 68 Petri, Elias J   15 Med-City Aquatic    49.34                   
 68 Gabel, Payton D  16 Northern Lights-    49.34                   
 70 Holter, Jack R   18 Fort Collins Are    49.37                   
 70 Kehoe, Colin T   16 Blackline Aquati    49.37                   
 72 Duncan, Nate S   21 Northern Lights-    49.40                   
 73 Barr, Thomas P   17 New Trier Swim C    49.42                   
 74 Teske, Mark J    17 Unattached-WI       49.44                   
 75 Francis, Nolan   15 Wausau Tide Swim    49.48                   
 76 Szabo, Soma      17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    49.56                   
 77 Colin, William   16 Dubuque Area Swi    49.58                   
 78 Batko, Ethan B   15 Cats Aquatic Tea    49.75                   
 79 Ottavianelli, A  16 Iowa Flyers Swim    49.84                   
 80 Nagle, William   14 Una Tera-PC         49.94                   
 81 Jurgensen, Atti  18 Ames Cyclone Aqu    49.96                   
 82 Kehoe, Michael   17 Blackline Aquati    49.98                   
 82 Lounsbery, Cain  17 Brookings Swim C    49.98                   
 84 Westercamp, And  17 Des Moines Swimm    50.00                   
 85 Mattson, Jared   16 Black Hawk Area-    50.03                   
 86 Land, Devin B    15 Davenport Metro-    50.05                   
 87 Keinroth, Mason  15 Des Moines Swimm    50.06                   
 88 Dougherty, Alex  18 Northern Lights-    50.07                   
 89 Sassi, Massimo   16 Northern Lights-    50.12                   
 90 Bergstrom, Luke  17 Northern Lights-    50.14                   
 91 Chase, Nicholas  16 Des Moines Swimm    50.19                   
 91 Phillips, Travi  14 Wausau Tide Swim    50.19                   
 93 Wagner, Brendan  15 Elmhurst Swim Te    50.35                   
 94 Bundt, Avinoam   17 Hopkins Hurrican    50.44                   
 95 Matthews, Nicho  16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    50.58                   
 96 Neils, Connor K  17 Des Moines Swimm    50.61                   
 97 Burrell, Samuel  16 Barrington Swim-    50.63                   
 98 Mitvalsky, Fran  15 Lane Four Aquati    50.87                   
 99 Worlund, Lars C  16 Fort Collins Are    50.90                   
100 Nodland, Adam D  15 AquaStorm-ND        50.93                   
101 Larson, Renner   17 Greater Rapid Ci    51.08                   
102 Bierschbach, Th  16 Watertown Area S    51.10                   
103 Hayon, William   12 Mid Wisconsin Wa    51.48                   
104 Kruse, Sawyer L  16 Fort Collins Are    51.63                   
105 Novak, Steve R   16 A.S.K. Swim-ND      51.70                   
106 Yoon, Calvin J   16 Cats Aquatic Tea    51.87                   
107 Muntifering, Jo  18 Sea Devils-MN       54.16                   
 -- Kovac, William   16 Fort Collins Are     DFS                    
 -- Bunn, Zachary J  18 Lane Four Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Szabados, Bence  15 Chicago Wolfpack     DFS                    
 -- James, Tyler C   18 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Bunn, Charles R  15 Lane Four Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Withers, Joshua  17 Edina Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Porter, Evan F   16 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Spires, Brett W  17 Bloomington Norm     DFS                    
 -- Keenan, Eamonn   18 Chicago Wolfpack     DFS                    
 -- Hojnacki, Skyle  18 Arizona Aquatic-     DFS                    
 -- Duffy, Quynlan   17 Ripon Community-      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Edina Swim Club                   305   2. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       281
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               264   4. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     156
  5. Central Iowa Aquatics             130   6. South Metro Storm                 114
  7. Blackline Aquatics                 92   8. Des Moines Swimming Federation     90
  9. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         87  10. Barrington Swim Club               76
 11. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          72  12. Black Hawk Area Swim Team          68
 13. Lane Four Aquatics                 55  14. Swimchester Sailfish               43
 15. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              42  16. Sioux Falls Swim Team              40
 17. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      39  18. Ripon Community Swim Club          36
 19. Cats Aquatic Team                  35  20. Waunakee Wave                      34
 21. Med-City Aquatics                  30  22. Dayton Raiders                     25
 22. Fond Du Lac Swim Club              25  22. Jacksonville Sharks                25
 25. Team Foxjet                        23  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              15
 27. A.S.K. Swim                        14  28. Aberdeen Swim Club                 13
 29. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     11  30. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       10
 31. Elmhurst Swim Team                  9  31. Team Vortex                         9
 31. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9  34. Sea Devils                          7
 34. New Trier Swim Club                 7  34. Highland Park Aquatics Club         7
 37. Arizona Aquatic Club                6  38. Hopkins Hurricanes Swim Club        4
 39. Badger Aquatics Club                2  39. The Stateline Aquatic Team          2
 41. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  1                                           

 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:57.00  3/10/2002 Mary Descenza, LFSC-IL
  Pool Record: P 1:56.35  2/18/2012 Shannon Draves, Ohio St
                 1:59.59  USO US Open
                 1:59.79  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 2:06.19  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martin, Ruby F   17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:57.77    1:57.14 USO     20  
             26.03        55.09 (29.06)
        1:25.60 (30.51)     1:57.14 (31.54)
  2 Gillilan, Colee  15 Fort Collins Are  2:01.70    1:59.47 USO     17  
             26.86        57.32 (30.46)
        1:27.96 (30.64)     1:59.47 (31.51)
  3 Martin, Scarlet  12 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:03.68    2:04.54 FUTR    16  
             26.61        56.85 (30.24)
        1:29.22 (32.37)     2:04.54 (35.32)
  4 Liu, Skyler H    18 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.94    2:04.56 FUTR    15  
             27.38        58.56 (31.18)
        1:30.87 (32.31)     2:04.56 (33.69)
  5 Peterson, Anna   17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:05.42    2:05.41 FUTR    14  
             26.97        58.01 (31.04)
        1:31.20 (33.19)     2:05.41 (34.21)
  6 Clarkowski, Sop  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:06.67    2:05.60 FUTR    13  
             27.02        58.72 (31.70)
        1:31.78 (33.06)     2:05.60 (33.82)
  7 Culp, Lillian M  15 Bloomington Norm  2:06.64    2:07.84         12  
             28.18      1:00.64 (32.46)
        1:34.06 (33.42)     2:07.84 (33.78)
  8 Amerman, Ashton  16 Peoria Area Wate  2:07.15    2:07.96         11  
             28.83      1:01.41 (32.58)
        1:35.04 (33.63)     2:07.96 (32.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Davey, Gillian   15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:07.96    2:05.58 FUTR     9  
             28.52      1:00.46 (31.94)
        1:33.03 (32.57)     2:05.58 (32.55)
 10 Veliz, Isabel R  16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:07.56    2:05.73 FUTR     7  
             28.14      1:00.27 (32.13)
        1:33.42 (33.15)     2:05.73 (32.31)
 11 Ernst, Lily A    15 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:09.11    2:08.30          6  
             28.22      1:00.87 (32.65)
        1:34.55 (33.68)     2:08.30 (33.75)
 12 Seddon, Jamie A  17 Arizona Aquatic-  2:09.42    2:08.53          5  
             28.64      1:00.90 (32.26)
        1:34.68 (33.78)     2:08.53 (33.85)
 13 Berdelman, Emma  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.96    2:08.97          4  
             27.85        59.90 (32.05)
        1:33.59 (33.69)     2:08.97 (35.38)
 14 Hunter, Madison  17 Fort Collins Are  2:08.13    2:09.14          3  
             28.47      1:01.07 (32.60)
        1:35.09 (34.02)     2:09.14 (34.05)
 15 Vanderhoef, Kat  18 Waunakee Wave-WI  2:07.70    2:09.40          2  
             28.90      1:01.67 (32.77)
        1:35.34 (33.67)     2:09.40 (34.06)
 16 Horner, Lexi R   18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:09.13    2:09.89          1  
             28.48      1:01.06 (32.58)
        1:35.04 (33.98)     2:09.89 (34.85)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Thull, Liz J     16 South Metro Stor  2:10.40    2:07.98        
             28.86      1:01.27 (32.41)
        1:34.25 (32.98)     2:07.98 (33.73)
 18 Pryor, Kaitlin   15 Fort Collins Are  2:11.93    2:08.57        
             28.73      1:01.71 (32.98)
        1:34.92 (33.21)     2:08.57 (33.65)
 19 Wenman, Anna N   15 Blackline Aquati  2:11.72    2:09.94        
             28.27      1:00.14 (31.87)
        1:34.36 (34.22)     2:09.94 (35.58)
 20 Kroening, Marga  14 Castle Rock Swim  2:10.72    2:10.03        
             28.52      1:01.66 (33.14)
        1:35.92 (34.26)     2:10.03 (34.11)
 21 Snyder, Gracyn   18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:12.09    2:11.06        
             28.38      1:01.63 (33.25)
        1:35.98 (34.35)     2:11.06 (35.08)
 22 Housenga, Kaitl  18 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:10.77    2:11.37        
             28.48      1:01.43 (32.95)
        1:36.30 (34.87)     2:11.37 (35.07)
 23 Loper, Lindsey   16 Des Moines Swimm  2:11.48    2:12.51        
             29.55      1:02.78 (33.23)
        1:37.45 (34.67)     2:12.51 (35.06)
 24 Smith, Abigail   15 Highland Park Aq  2:11.59    2:13.53        
             28.27      1:01.12 (32.85)
        1:36.67 (35.55)     2:13.53 (36.86)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Graves, Emma K   17 Barrington Swim-  2:12.28    2:10.05        
             28.65      1:02.29 (33.64)
        1:35.19 (32.90)     2:10.05 (34.86)
 26 Schmitz, Sophia  14 Waunakee Wave-WI  2:12.21    2:12.87        
             30.10      1:03.60 (33.50)
        1:38.91 (35.31)     2:12.87 (33.96)
 27 McCarty, Anna L  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.93    2:12.92        
             29.72      1:03.45 (33.73)
        1:38.02 (34.57)     2:12.92 (34.90)
 28 Matlashewski, R  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:14.13    2:13.34        
             29.13      1:02.92 (33.79)
        1:37.60 (34.68)     2:13.34 (35.74)
 29 Green, Riley E   15 Fort Collins Are  2:16.00    2:13.70        
             29.38      1:03.16 (33.78)
        1:37.93 (34.77)     2:13.70 (35.77)
 30 Buyers, Haylee   15 Fort Collins Are  2:17.41    2:14.36        
             30.00      1:03.79 (33.79)
        1:38.83 (35.04)     2:14.36 (35.53)
 31 Gram, Anika L    15 Blackline Aquati  2:15.07    2:14.45        
             29.56      1:04.08 (34.52)
        1:39.77 (35.69)     2:14.45 (34.68)
 32 Houlette, Rache  17 Des Moines Swimm  2:13.84    2:14.61        
             28.41      1:02.07 (33.66)
        1:37.71 (35.64)     2:14.61 (36.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Drake, Kelsey D  18 Linn-Mar Swim Te  1:59.03                   
  5 Lezer, Emma J    16 Sea Devils-MN     2:05.34                   
 19 Staver, Ali J    17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:09.50                   
 20 Koh, Claire G    17 Waves Bloomingto  2:10.14                   
 21 Beine, Alexis M  16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:10.37                   
 25 Tatro, Jordan C  16 Wausau Tide Swim  2:10.91                   
 26 Bina, Rebekah N  14 Central Iowa Aqu  2:10.98                   
 27 Eckstein, Alyss  15 Sea Devils-MN     2:11.15                   
 35 Pajunen, Taylor  17 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:12.66                   
 37 Skogg, Annika E  17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:13.21                   
 38 Sepic, Natalie   16 Lake Country Swi  2:13.71                   
 41 Wong, Emily C    17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:15.01                   
 43 Paar, Madeline   14 Menomonee Falls-  2:15.38                   
 44 Felsheim, Baile  14 Badger Aquatics-  2:15.52                   
 45 Sorensen, Maya   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:15.57                   
 47 DeJong, Madison  16 Med-City Aquatic  2:16.97                   
 49 Rotert, Emily K  16 Sioux Falls Swim  2:18.55                   
 50 Schmeiser, Abig  14 Badger Aquatics-  2:19.00                   
 51 Tiltmann, Reega  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:19.47                   
 52 Galluzzo, Natal  17 Des Moines Swimm  2:19.62                   
 53 Bingenheimer, M  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:19.87                   
 54 Langlois, Sarah  17 Barrington Swim-  2:20.18                   
 55 Heagy, Ashley L  15 Waves Bloomingto  2:20.21                   
 56 Putikova, Irena  16 Arizona Aquatic-  2:20.62                   
 57 Garcia, Fern L   15 Dfac Swimming-WI  2:22.18                   
 58 Koch, Rachel M   16 Menomonee Falls-  2:22.99                   
 59 Moulden, Mia C   14 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:28.03                   
 -- Trimm, Sidney L  17 Fort Collins Are     DFS                    
 -- Schiml, Madison  15 Chicago Wolfpack     DFS                    
 -- Pelzer, Corinne  15 Sioux Falls Swim     DFS                    
 -- Cravitz, Leah C  18 Una Cwac-IL           NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       759   2. Edina Swim Club                   311
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    221   4. Central Iowa Aquatics             190
  5. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             165   6. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club        164
  7. Barrington Swim Club              113   8. Terrapins Swim Team               102
  9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      95  10. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          79
 11. AquaStorm                          49  11. Dowling Catholic Riptide           49
 13. Arizona Aquatic Club               47  14. Red River Valley                   46
 15. Peoria Area Water Wizards          45  16. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 40
 16. Blackline Aquatics                 40  16. Sea Devils                         40
 19. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       29  19. Team Vortex                        29
 21. Piranhas Swim Club                 27  22. Black Hills Gold Swimming          15
 23. Des Moines Swimming Federation     14  23. Lane Four Aquatics                 14
 25. Wausau Tide Swim Club              11  26. Aberdeen Swim Club                  9
 26. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican      9  28. South Metro Storm                   7
 29. Lake Country Swim Team              5  30. Lake Forest Swim Club               4
 31. North Shore Swim Club               3  32. Waunakee Wave                       2
 32. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        2  34. Altitude Performance Swim Team      1

 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:46.65  3/15/2015 Christian J Carbone, Una DMSF-IA
  Pool Record: P 1:39.62  3/28/2015 Joseph Schooling, Texas-ST
                 1:48.29  JNAT Summer Jr. Nationals
                 1:49.29  USO US Open
                 1:53.69  FUTR Futures Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kohrell, Garner  19 Unattached-MN     1:49.87    1:48.73 USO     20  
             23.86        51.57 (27.71)
        1:19.53 (27.96)     1:48.73 (29.20)
  2 Withers, Joshua  17 Edina Swim Club-  1:53.02    1:50.11 FUTR    17  
             24.48        52.73 (28.25)
        1:21.21 (28.48)     1:50.11 (28.90)
  3 Boley, William   16 Dunlap Dolphins-  1:52.34    1:51.24 FUTR    16  
             24.41        52.50 (28.09)
        1:21.65 (29.15)     1:51.24 (29.59)
  4 Larson, JohnTho  18 Edina Swim Club-  1:54.05    1:51.43 FUTR    15  
             25.54        54.57 (29.03)
        1:23.55 (28.98)     1:51.43 (27.88)
  5 Hoce, Kristophe  20 Unattached-IA     1:52.58    1:51.95 FUTR    14  
             25.17        52.95 (27.78)
        1:22.12 (29.17)     1:51.95 (29.83)
  6 Keenan, Eamonn   18 Chicago Wolfpack  1:53.24    1:52.50 FUTR    13  
             24.68        52.93 (28.25)
        1:22.52 (29.59)     1:52.50 (29.98)
  7 Kovac, William   16 Fort Collins Are  1:54.17    1:52.73 FUTR    12  
             24.69        53.81 (29.12)
        1:23.53 (29.72)     1:52.73 (29.20)
  8 Brenner, Trever  16 Sioux Falls Swim  1:54.68    1:53.82         11  
             25.28        53.89 (28.61)
        1:23.69 (29.80)     1:53.82 (30.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Szabados, Bence  15 Chicago Wolfpack  1:55.03    1:52.00 FUTR     9  
             24.81        53.27 (28.46)
        1:22.44 (29.17)     1:52.00 (29.56)
 10 Eichenseer Buxt  17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:55.09    1:52.67 FUTR     7  
             25.71        54.07 (28.36)
        1:23.38 (29.31)     1:52.67 (29.29)
 11 Stone, Nathanie  18 Hopkins Hurrican  1:54.69    1:53.46 FUTR     6  
             25.18        54.37 (29.19)
        1:23.27 (28.90)     1:53.46 (30.19)
 12 Holter, Jack R   18 Fort Collins Are  1:54.70    1:53.75          5  
             25.01        53.71 (28.70)
        1:23.27 (29.56)     1:53.75 (30.48)
 13 O'Leary, Colin   18 Barrington Swim-  1:56.78    1:55.01          4  
             25.40        54.13 (28.73)
        1:24.47 (30.34)     1:55.01 (30.54)
 14 Gray, Andrew A   15 Edina Swim Club-  1:56.09    1:55.60          3  
             25.66        55.38 (29.72)
        1:25.14 (29.76)     1:55.60 (30.46)
 15 Glover, Cole J   16 Fort Collins Are  1:56.23    1:56.48          2  
             25.66        54.75 (29.09)
        1:24.71 (29.96)     1:56.48 (31.77)
 16 Fairman, Aiden   15 Edina Swim Club-  1:57.45    1:58.60          1  
             25.97        56.14 (30.17)
        1:26.71 (30.57)     1:58.60 (31.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rodriguez, Andr  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:58.03    1:55.54        
             25.47        55.28 (29.81)
        1:24.96 (29.68)     1:55.54 (30.58)
 18 Rodriguez, Andr  16 Ripon Community-  1:58.07    1:55.74        
             25.32        55.21 (29.89)
        1:26.24 (31.03)     1:55.74 (29.50)
 19 Clayton, Robert  17 Rocky Mountain R  1:57.47    1:56.70        
             25.78        55.30 (29.52)
        1:25.72 (30.42)     1:56.70 (30.98)
 20 Stangeland, Dil  17 West Fargo Swim-  1:58.09    1:56.97        
             26.21        55.65 (29.44)
        1:25.89 (30.24)     1:56.97 (31.08)
 21 Horton, Colby S  16 Team Vortex-CO    1:59.51    1:57.14        
             25.24        54.29 (29.05)
        1:25.12 (30.83)     1:57.14 (32.02)
 22 Trepanier, Andr  16 South Metro Stor  1:57.70    1:57.96        
             25.50        55.73 (30.23)
        1:27.07 (31.34)     1:57.96 (30.89)
 23 Vanderzee, Mark  17 Brookings Swim C  1:58.65    1:58.01        
             26.42        56.36 (29.94)
        1:27.02 (30.66)     1:58.01 (30.99)
 24 Hajek, Izaak S   15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:59.24    2:02.62        
             25.92        56.47 (30.55)
        1:28.97 (32.50)     2:02.62 (33.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Dulay, Michael   14 Terrapins Swim T  2:01.47    1:58.27        
             26.71        57.16 (30.45)
        1:27.49 (30.33)     1:58.27 (30.78)
 26 Biscan, Jacob H  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:02.79    1:58.46        
             26.01        55.87 (29.86)
        1:26.95 (31.08)     1:58.46 (31.51)
 27 Gavars, Mitchel  17 Barrington Swim-  2:01.01    1:58.49        
             26.44        57.33 (30.89)
        1:28.54 (31.21)     1:58.49 (29.95)
 28 Vizental, Antho  15 Terrapins Swim T  1:59.98    1:58.51        
             26.26        56.43 (30.17)
        1:27.69 (31.26)     1:58.51 (30.82)
 29 Lichinsky, Greg  16 Des Moines Swimm  1:59.85    1:59.31        
             26.33        57.04 (30.71)
        1:28.45 (31.41)     1:59.31 (30.86)
 30 Latto, Reese C   16 Arizona Aquatic-  2:02.08    2:01.88        
             27.52        58.15 (30.63)
        1:29.26 (31.11)     2:01.88 (32.62)
 31 Lehman, Luke I   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.17    2:02.01        
             27.24        57.68 (30.44)
        1:29.41 (31.73)     2:02.01 (32.60)
 32 Worlund, Lars C  16 Fort Collins Are  2:03.17    2:02.74        
             27.34        57.78 (30.44)
        1:29.65 (31.87)     2:02.74 (33.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Lillibridge, Da  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:55.30                   
 16 Pham, Austin T   17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:56.39                   
 24 Mahrous, Michae  16 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:58.47                   
 26 Caplis, Matthew  18 Waves Bloomingto  1:58.81                   
 28 Tullemans, Nich  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:59.40                   
 32 Rottinghaus, An  17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:00.09                   
 33 Columbus, Andre  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:00.82                   
 35 Schilz, Calvin   16 Pulaski Area Swi  2:01.37                   
 41 Venner, Damon R  16 Sioux Falls Swim  2:03.31                   
 42 Thomas, Adonis   16 Terrapins Swim T  2:03.38                   
 43 Phillips, Travi  14 Wausau Tide Swim  2:03.67                   
 44 Tuschl, Jason M  16 Waunakee Wave-WI  2:04.44                   
 45 Larson, Nolan H  18 Des Moines Swimm  2:05.02                   
 46 Kaster, Jaxon D  15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:05.31                   
 47 Gillilan, Loren  18 Fort Collins Are  2:17.35                   
 -- Duffy, Quynlan   17 Ripon Community-      DQ                    
 -- Sancov, Alexei   17 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Hover, Hans D    17 Blackline Aquati     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Edina Swim Club                   341   2. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       300
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               264   4. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     178
  5. Central Iowa Aquatics             137   6. South Metro Storm                 114
  7. Blackline Aquatics                 92   8. Des Moines Swimming Federation     90
  9. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          88  10. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         87
 11. Barrington Swim Club               80  12. Black Hawk Area Swim Team          68
 13. Lane Four Aquatics                 55  14. Sioux Falls Swim Team              51
 15. Swimchester Sailfish               43  16. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              42
 17. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      39  18. Ripon Community Swim Club          36
 19. Cats Aquatic Team                  35  20. Waunakee Wave                      34
 21. Med-City Aquatics                  30  22. Fond Du Lac Swim Club              25
 22. Jacksonville Sharks                25  22. Dayton Raiders                     25
 25. Team Foxjet                        23  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              15
 27. A.S.K. Swim                        14  28. Aberdeen Swim Club                 13
 29. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     11  30. Hopkins Hurricanes Swim Club       10
 30. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       10  32. Team Vortex                         9
 32. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9  32. Elmhurst Swim Team                  9
 35. Highland Park Aquatics Club         7  35. Sea Devils                          7
 35. New Trier Swim Club                 7  38. Arizona Aquatic Club                6
 39. The Stateline Aquatic Team          2  39. Badger Aquatics Club                2
 41. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  1                                           

 Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 3:24.51  3/15/2015 Clovis Swim Club, Clovis Swim Club
                          D Herrmann, C Snyder, S Bartel, S Elkington
  Pool Record: P 3:16.12  2/18/2012 Penn St
                          S Palser, E Thomas, K Pulos, P Whitmire
                 3:34.09  FUTR Futures Champs
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'      3:19.85    3:22.06MFUTR    40  
     1) Gillilan, Coleen S 15         2) Reimer, Audrey C 17          
     3) Bartel, Zoe E 16              4) Alons, Kylee J 17            
             24.20        50.38 (50.38)
        1:14.24 (23.86)     1:40.92 (50.54)
        2:05.24 (24.32)     2:32.31 (51.39)
        2:56.03 (23.72)     3:22.06 (49.75)
  2 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'       3:29.73    3:28.16 FUTR    34  
     1) Jia, Yvonne H 13              2) McCarthy, Kelli J 17         
     3) Clarkowski, Nora J 15         4) Jones, Raime S 16            
             25.31        52.95 (52.95)
        1:17.86 (24.91)     1:44.34 (51.39)
        2:09.69 (25.35)     2:37.02 (52.68)
        3:01.54 (24.52)     3:28.16 (51.14)
  3 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  'A'      3:31.24    3:28.94 FUTR    32  
     1) Baeth, Emily E 16             2) Winnett, Lexie J 17          
     3) Doruska, Erin E 15            4) Thorson, Alexandra A 16      
             25.09        52.62 (52.62)
        1:17.26 (24.64)     1:44.48 (51.86)
        2:10.00 (25.52)     2:37.96 (53.48)
        3:01.85 (23.89)     3:28.94 (50.98)
  4 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  'A'      3:28.13    3:29.25 FUTR    30  
     1) Martin, Ruby F 17             2) Beadle, Taylor D 18          
     3) Ottavianelli, Arianna N 14    4) Martin, Scarlet R 12         
             25.10        51.95 (51.95)
        1:16.85 (24.90)     1:44.15 (52.20)
        2:09.20 (25.05)     2:36.76 (52.61)
        3:01.87 (25.11)     3:29.25 (52.49)
  5 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'      3:28.59    3:30.91 FUTR    28  
     1) Larson, Jessica E 16          2) Meier, Charlotte S 17        
     3) Liu, Skyler H 18              4) Backlund, Stephanie A 17     
             24.22        51.08 (51.08)
        1:15.75 (24.67)     1:43.47 (52.39)
        2:08.91 (25.44)     2:37.04 (53.57)
        3:03.00 (25.96)     3:30.91 (53.87)
  6 Fort Collins Are-CO  'B'      3:37.24    3:33.43 FUTR    26  
     1) Stewart, Bayley D 17          2) Niemann, Andrea M 16         
     3) Baker, Caraline M 14          4) Trimm, Sidney L 17           
             25.35        53.00 (53.00)
        1:18.34 (25.34)     1:46.47 (53.47)
        2:11.81 (25.34)     2:39.65 (53.18)
        3:05.02 (25.37)     3:33.43 (53.78)
  7 Dunlap Dolphins-IL  'A'       3:37.35    3:34.36         24  
     1) Shively, Caroline E 16        2) Theobald, Olivia M 18        
     3) Smith, Emily J 17             4) Theobald, Emma R 16          
             26.84        55.77 (55.77)
        1:22.48 (26.71)     1:51.81 (56.04)
        2:16.66 (24.85)     2:44.03 (52.22)
        3:08.29 (24.26)     3:34.36 (50.33)
  8 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  'A'      3:34.90    3:34.64         22  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian 18           2) Schiml, Madison E 15         
     3) Veliz, Isabel R 16            4) Peterson, Anna G 17          
             25.90        54.10 (54.10)
        1:19.86 (25.76)     1:47.63 (53.53)
        2:13.79 (26.16)     2:42.30 (54.67)
        3:07.37 (25.07)     3:34.64 (52.34)
  9 Arizona Aquatic-AZ  'A'       3:37.70    3:34.77         18  
     1) Hart, Natalie E 16            2) Augustain, Serene R 18       
     3) Seddon, Jamie A 17            4) Putikova, Irena 16           
             26.23        53.98 (53.98)
        1:19.79 (25.81)     1:47.84 (53.86)
        2:13.23 (25.39)     2:40.72 (52.88)
        3:06.47 (25.75)     3:34.77 (54.05)
 10 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'       3:37.29    3:34.83         14  
     1) Niebuhr, Elle M 14            2) Clarkowski, Sophie M 16      
     3) Berdelman, Emma M 15          4) O'Connor, Sarah G 16         
             25.96        54.10 (54.10)
        1:19.81 (25.71)     1:47.79 (53.69)
        2:13.49 (25.70)     2:41.51 (53.72)
        3:06.99 (25.48)     3:34.83 (53.32)
 11 Blackline Aquati-MN  'A'      3:35.32    3:34.92         12  
     1) Mitchell, Lara E 15           2) Kishish, Sophie L 16         
     3) Snyder, Grace E 18            4) Wenman, Anna N 15            
             26.09        53.95 (53.95)
        1:20.23 (26.28)     1:48.28 (54.33)
        2:13.81 (25.53)     2:42.01 (53.73)
        3:07.78 (25.77)     3:34.92 (52.91)
 12 Sea Devils-MN  'A'            3:40.39    3:35.08         10  
     1) Lezer, Emma J 16              2) Kocon, Kelsey A 15           
     3) Kosek, Tianna R 15            4) Kelzer, Elizabeth M 16       
             25.75        53.39 (53.39)
        1:18.93 (25.54)     1:47.19 (53.80)
        2:12.92 (25.73)     2:41.36 (54.17)
        3:06.81 (25.45)     3:35.08 (53.72)
 13 Team Vortex-CO  'A'           3:47.48    3:37.68          8  
     1) Valade, Taylor A 15           2) Barrier, Emily P 17          
     3) Fromme, Amy J 17              4) Waterman, Hunter R 16        
             26.86        56.86 (56.86)
        1:12.49 (15.63)     1:49.79 (52.93)
        2:15.39 (25.60)     2:43.73 (53.94)
        3:09.01 (25.28)     3:37.68 (53.95)
 14 Des Moines Swimm-IA  'A'      3:35.65    3:38.07          6  
     1) Schieffer, Lauryn E 16        2) Houlette, Rachelle A 17      
     3) Yuran, Shea L 15              4) Galluzzo, Natalie L 17       
             26.04        53.60 (53.60)
        1:19.39 (25.79)     1:47.39 (53.79)
        2:13.82 (26.43)     2:43.26 (55.87)
        3:09.10 (25.84)     3:38.07 (54.81)
 15 Linn-Mar Swim Te-IA  'A'      3:44.04    3:38.43          4  
     1) Drake, Kelsey D 18            2) Kimmel, Hayley L 12          
     3) Haars, Lily L 12              4) Wagner, Ella R 14            
             24.70        51.25 (51.25)
        1:18.32 (27.07)     1:47.61 (56.36)
        2:13.69 (26.08)     2:42.87 (55.26)
        3:09.13 (26.26)     3:38.43 (55.56)
 16 AquaStorm-ND  'A'             3:45.12    3:38.80          2  
     1) Rittenbach, Briana G 16       2) Herrmann, Vanessa L 16       
     3) Palmer, Carly E 15            4) Duchsherer, Alexis L 14      
             26.32        54.62 (54.62)
        1:20.44 (25.82)     1:49.45 (54.83)
        2:15.70 (26.25)     2:44.81 (55.36)
        3:10.48 (25.67)     3:38.80 (53.99)
 17 Watertown Area S-SD  'A'      3:38.11    3:39.03        
     1) Waite, Isabel J 17            2) Schulte, Megan K 15          
     3) Stein, Grace A 16             4) Tietjen, Hannah N 18         
             26.26        54.46 (54.46)
        1:21.20 (26.74)     1:49.43 (54.97)
        2:15.60 (26.17)     2:45.47 (56.04)
        3:11.28 (25.81)     3:39.03 (53.56)
 18 Piranhas Swim Cl-MN  'A'      3:36.45    3:39.28        
     1) Knutson, Maya L 18            2) Johnson, Anika R 14          
     3) Baxley, Amelia M 16           4) Stok, Abigail G 16           
             26.49        54.86 (54.86)
        1:21.54 (26.68)     1:50.81 (55.95)
        2:16.10 (25.29)     2:44.46 (53.65)
        3:10.25 (25.79)     3:39.28 (54.82)
 19 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  'B'      3:38.46    3:39.31        
     1) Murray, Claire C 17           2) Ernst, Lily A 15             
     3) Housenga, Kaitlyn M 18        4) Sadecky, Trinity M 14        
             25.95        53.60 (53.60)
        1:19.29 (25.69)     1:47.74 (54.14)
        2:14.38 (26.64)     2:43.12 (55.38)
        3:09.24 (26.12)     3:39.31 (56.19)
 20 Barrington Swim-IL  'A'       3:37.69    3:39.47        
     1) Galovich, Rebecca J 15        2) Graves, Emma K 17            
     3) Emary, Magdalena E 17         4) O'Leary, Bridget C 15        
             26.68        55.83 (55.83)
        1:22.25 (26.42)     1:50.76 (54.93)
        2:16.14 (25.38)     2:44.11 (53.35)
        3:10.15 (26.04)     3:39.47 (55.36)
 21 Lane Four Aquati-IA  'A'      3:35.35    3:39.86        
     1) Berg, Eve M 17                2) Hassan, Hena 17              
     3) Schade, Megan T 18            4) Greenley, Megan J 15         
             26.97        56.44 (56.44)
        1:22.50 (26.06)     1:52.22 (55.78)
        2:17.70 (25.48)     2:46.34 (54.12)
        3:11.58 (25.24)     3:39.86 (53.52)
 22 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'        3:38.95    3:40.30        
     1) Chen, Juliana M 16            2) Effinger, Kayla F 16         
     3) McCarty, Anna L 17            4) Mulligan, Kathleen A 17      
             25.75        53.83 (53.83)
        1:11.90 (18.07)     1:50.38 (56.55)
        2:16.84 (26.46)     2:46.57 (56.19)
        3:12.12 (25.55)     3:40.30 (53.73)
 23 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      3:47.50    3:40.41        
     1) Cabush, Abigail C 16          2) Henkaline, Addison L 16      
     3) Stemper, Sydney E 13          4) Sheridan, Payton L 16        
             25.34        52.72 (52.72)
        1:18.73 (26.01)     1:48.38 (55.66)
        2:14.82 (26.44)     2:44.37 (55.99)
        3:11.03 (26.66)     3:40.41 (56.04)
 24 Riptide-IA  'A'               3:34.92    3:40.67        
     1) Susil, Meghan E 13            2) Wigham, Jessica M 12         
     3) Shaner, Reilly K 16           4) Quass, Berit E 14            
             27.17        56.41 (56.41)
        1:23.37 (26.96)     1:52.26 (55.85)
        2:17.59 (25.33)     2:45.82 (53.56)
        3:12.28 (26.46)     3:40.67 (54.85)
 25 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  'A'      3:37.84    3:40.76        
     1) Hogg, Molly M 18              2) Grebner, Lillian M 13        
     3) Schmidt, Anna M 14            4) Kuck, Halle M 13             
             26.21        54.86 (54.86)
        1:21.29 (26.43)     1:50.50 (55.64)
        2:16.70 (26.20)     2:45.90 (55.40)
        3:11.87 (25.97)     3:40.76 (54.86)
 26 Sullivan Blue Do-IL  'B'      3:46.67    3:41.59        
     1) Kull, Mckenna M 16            2) Wooters, Anna F 16           
     3) Drury, Natalie A 15           4) Sentel, Brynna C 18          
             26.28        55.42 (55.42)
        1:21.55 (26.13)     1:51.04 (55.62)
        2:17.56 (26.52)     2:48.13 (57.09)
        3:13.52 (25.39)     3:41.59 (53.46)
 27 Black Hawk Area-IA  'A'       3:39.75    3:42.03        
     1) Hall, Samantha M 17           2) Clark, Olivia K 17           
     3) Clark, Emma E 14              4) Plassman, Renee R 14         
             26.61        55.15 (55.15)
        1:20.21 (25.06)     1:48.40 (53.25)
        2:15.20 (26.80)     2:44.61 (56.21)
        3:12.17 (27.56)     3:42.03 (57.42)
 28 Badger Aquatics-WI  'A'       3:46.56    3:42.38        
     1) Felsheim, Bailey M 14         2) Sullivan, Bridget A 14       
     3) Zuehl, Mackenzie M 12         4) Defever, Ella K 14           
             27.03        56.27 (56.27)
        1:22.56 (26.29)     1:52.05 (55.78)
        2:17.83 (25.78)     2:46.83 (54.78)
        3:13.25 (26.42)     3:42.38 (55.55)
 29 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  'A'      3:44.63    3:43.27        
     1) Wong, Emily C 17              2) Church, Alyssa R 16          
     3) Wong, Megan N 17              4) Haggie, Julia C 15           
             26.61        55.69 (55.69)
        1:21.73 (26.04)     1:50.38 (54.69)
        2:16.48 (26.10)     2:45.45 (55.07)
        3:12.86 (27.41)     3:43.27 (57.82)
 30 Menomonee Falls-WI  'A'       3:44.20    3:43.28        
     1) Scargill, Sarah E 16          2) Paar, Madeline R 14          
     3) Koch, Rachel M 16             4) Wesolowski, Jennifer M 17    
             26.84        56.35 (56.35)
        1:23.12 (26.77)     1:52.29 (55.94)
        2:18.83 (26.54)     2:48.62 (56.33)
        3:15.04 (26.42)     3:43.28 (54.66)
 31 Dfac Swimming-WI  'A'         3:44.03    3:44.63        
     1) Hargraves, Camryn M 16        2) Nelson, Michaela G 16        
     3) Schulz, Janelle L 14          4) Garcia, Fern L 15            
             27.02        57.34 (57.34)
        1:23.62 (26.28)     1:52.87 (55.53)
        2:20.07 (27.20)     2:49.80 (56.93)
        3:15.44 (25.64)     3:44.63 (54.83)
 32 Barrington Swim-IL  'B'       3:44.82    3:44.91        
     1) Pritchett, Maria T 16         2) Donfris, Ayden T 15          
     3) Wozny, Rhiannon M 15          4) Roper, Grace V 16            
             26.95        55.23 (55.23)
        1:22.49 (27.26)     1:52.17 (56.94)
        2:19.23 (27.06)     2:48.65 (56.48)
        3:15.43 (26.78)     3:44.91 (56.26)
 32 Sioux Falls Swim-SD  'A'      3:40.79    3:44.91        
     1) Pardy, Katie J 14             2) Timmer, Katie A 14           
     3) Spaans, Elizabeth J 16        4) Pelzer, Corinne M 15         
             26.79        55.04 (55.04)
        1:22.63 (27.59)     1:52.65 (57.61)
        2:19.10 (26.45)     2:48.83 (56.18)
        3:15.08 (26.25)     3:44.91 (56.08)
 34 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'      3:47.60    3:45.17        
     1) Scheff, Jayci M 16            2) Seiberlich, Catherine E 14   
     3) Estrada, Lucia A 15           4) Hoekstra, Kellie A 18        
             26.65        56.30 (56.30)
        1:24.15 (27.85)     1:54.42 (58.12)
        2:21.44 (27.02)     2:51.94 (57.52)
        3:17.32 (25.38)     3:45.17 (53.23)
 35 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'B'      3:37.53    3:45.34        
     1) Winer, Molly E 16             2) Xiao, Luanne 14              
     3) Galvin, Ansley R 14           4) Moulden, Mia C 14            
             26.27        55.42 (55.42)
        1:21.25 (25.83)     1:50.72 (55.30)
        2:17.73 (27.01)     2:47.42 (56.70)
        3:04.77 (17.35)     3:45.34 (57.92)
 36 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  'A'      3:42.42    3:45.39        
     1) Houwers, Elizabeth M 14       2) Ratzburg, Bailey G 12        
     3) Dammen, Elizabeth A 17        4) De Moya-Cotter, Gabriela T 14
             27.37        57.82 (57.82)
        1:24.27 (26.45)     1:53.05 (55.23)
        2:20.42 (27.37)     2:50.86 (57.81)
        3:16.82 (25.96)     3:45.39 (54.53)
 37 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'           3:43.96    3:45.52        
     1) Skogg, Annika E 17            2) Murphy, Lauren E 16          
     3) Witherspoon, Grace P 15       4) Rud, Caitlyn E 16            
             26.90        56.17 (56.17)
        1:22.84 (26.67)     1:52.14 (55.97)
        2:19.02 (26.88)     2:48.93 (56.79)
        3:15.43 (26.50)     3:45.52 (56.59)
 38 Hopkins Hurrican-MN  'A'      3:47.38    3:45.72        
     1) Anderson, Sara L 16           2) Hall, Alison C 14            
     3) Reinke, Emma E 14             4) Orton, Elizabeth C 14        
             27.09        56.95 (56.95)
        1:23.25 (26.30)     1:52.67 (55.72)
        2:19.32 (26.65)     2:50.32 (57.65)
        3:16.67 (26.35)     3:45.72 (55.40)
 39 Blackline Aquati-MN  'B'      3:43.36    3:45.80        
     1) Joerger, Jenna C 15           2) Le, Sarina K 17              
     3) Gram, Anika L 15              4) Burke, Mary C 15             
             26.18        54.87 (54.87)
        1:21.99 (27.12)     1:51.57 (56.70)
        2:18.45 (26.88)     2:48.56 (56.99)
        3:16.39 (27.83)     3:45.80 (57.24)
 40 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  'A'      3:43.00    3:46.23        
     1) Welbes, Hayley A 14           2) Welbes, Karlie D 15          
     3) Kremer, Taylor L 14           4) Pfeiffer, Anna F 15          
             27.92        58.62 (58.62)
        1:25.13 (26.51)     1:54.25 (55.63)
        2:21.79 (27.54)     2:51.99 (57.74)
        3:17.49 (25.50)     3:46.23 (54.24)
 41 Des Moines Swimm-IA  'B'      3:45.55    3:46.68        
     1) Hiatt, Sydney K 15            2) Loper, Lindsey R 16          
     3) Garza, Celeste T 15           4) Rodriguez-Arzola, Andrea I 15
             26.96        57.32 (57.32)
        1:24.35 (27.03)     1:52.98 (55.66)
        2:20.22 (27.24)     2:49.78 (56.80)
        3:16.92 (27.14)     3:46.68 (56.90)
 42 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  'A'      3:44.77    3:47.28        
     1) Tiltmann, Reese A 12          2) Geske, Elizabeth H 13        
     3) Teng, Maggie 15               4) Jacob, Erin P 15             
             28.05        58.52 (58.52)
        1:25.67 (27.15)     1:55.47 (56.95)
        2:22.27 (26.80)     2:51.37 (55.90)
        3:17.91 (26.54)     3:47.28 (55.91)
 43 Wausau Tide Swim-WI  'B'      3:45.53    3:47.90        
     1) Rahn, Bethany R 12            2) Schultz, Grace M 12          
     3) Francis, Malia K 13           4) Schultz, Claire L 12         
             27.26        57.30 (57.30)
        1:23.72 (26.42)     1:53.43 (56.13)
        2:20.08 (26.65)     2:50.11 (56.68)
        3:17.19 (27.08)     3:47.90 (57.79)
 44 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL  'A'      4:21.55L   3:48.66        
     1) Tase, Delaney N 15            2) Feltz, Amy A 18              
     3) Harrington, Samantha M 16     4) Hori, Kanah F 17             
             26.84        56.03 (56.03)
        1:23.86 (27.83)     1:54.32 (58.29)
        2:22.02 (27.70)     2:52.38 (58.06)
        3:19.07 (26.69)     3:48.66 (56.28)
 45 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'        3:47.71    3:50.03        
     1) McCarthy, Averi P 17          2) Schauer, Abigail C 15        
     3) Crowe, Lauren M 16            4) Granderson, Maya 15          
             26.98        56.50 (56.50)
        1:24.40 (27.90)     1:55.16 (58.66)
        2:22.54 (27.38)     2:52.66 (57.50)
        3:19.73 (27.07)     3:50.03 (57.37)
 46 Badger Aquatics-WI  'B'       3:46.31    3:51.28        
     1) Schmeiser, Abigail J 14       2) Bauerle, Megan J 15          
     3) Zuehl, Kaitlyn L 15           4) Reid, Madeline V 13          
             27.51        57.22 (57.22)
        1:24.56 (27.34)     1:54.52 (57.30)
        2:22.64 (28.12)   2:54.70 (1:00.18)
        3:21.22 (26.52)     3:51.28 (56.58)
 47 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'           4:19.48L   3:51.45        
     1) Felton, Isabelle M 17         2) Skogg, Chloe M 14            
     3) Pham, Olivia A 15             4) Grohs, Alysse K 16           
             27.79        57.90 (57.90)
        1:25.48 (27.58)     1:55.74 (57.84)
        2:23.48 (27.74)     2:54.03 (58.29)
        3:20.82 (26.79)     3:51.45 (57.42)
 48 Sioux Falls Swim-SD  'B'      3:44.39    3:51.83        
     1) Frear, Peyton M 14            2) Rotert, Emily K 16           
     3) Sugrue, George F 14           4) Washenberger, Claire A 18    
             28.40        57.91 (57.91)
        1:25.81 (27.90)     1:55.60 (57.69)
        2:24.26 (28.66)     2:55.43 (59.83)
        3:22.37 (26.94)     3:51.83 (56.40)
 -- Bloomington Norm-IL  'A'      3:43.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'      3:31.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Hartley, Taylor E 17          2) Sorenson, Sophia L 16        
     3) Horras, Brinley J 14          4) Snyder, Gracyn E 18          
 -- Central Iowa Aqu-IA  'B'      3:36.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- South Metro Stor-MN  'A'      3:42.23        SCR        
 -- Wausau Tide Swim-WI  'A'      3:38.20        SCR        
 -- Med-City Aquatic-MN  'A'      3:43.35        SCR        
 -- Red River Valley-ND  'A'      3:38.31        SCR        
 -- Waves Bloomingto-IL  'A'      3:21.76        SCR        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       825   2. Edina Swim Club                   359
  3. Central Iowa Aquatics             222   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    221
  5. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             195   6. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club        164
  7. Terrapins Swim Team               130   8. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     117
  9. Barrington Swim Club              113  10. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team         103
 11. Arizona Aquatic Club               65  12. Blackline Aquatics                 52
 13. AquaStorm                          51  14. Sea Devils                         50
 15. Dowling Catholic Riptide           49  16. Red River Valley                   46
 17. Peoria Area Water Wizards          45  18. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 44
 19. Team Vortex                        37  20. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       29
 21. Piranhas Swim Club                 27  22. Des Moines Swimming Federation     20
 23. Black Hills Gold Swimming          15  24. Lane Four Aquatics                 14
 25. Wausau Tide Swim Club              11  26. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican      9
 26. Aberdeen Swim Club                  9  28. South Metro Storm                   7
 29. Lake Country Swim Team              5  30. Lake Forest Swim Club               4
 31. North Shore Swim Club               3  32. Waunakee Wave                       2
 32. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        2  34. Altitude Performance Swim Team      1

 Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 3:00.67  3/15/2009 Ntsc-Il
                          S. Metz, J. Jeffers, M. Dominski, K. Bubolz
  Pool Record: P 2:47.06  3/28/2015 Southern Cal
                          C Quintero, S Condorelli, R Tribuntsov, D Carter
                 3:12.89  FUTR Futures Champs
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'      3:01.02    3:02.80 FUTR    40  
     1) Barsanti, Nathan J 18         2) James, Tyler C 18            
     3) Sancov, Alexei 17             4) Rodriguez, Andrew D 16       
             22.37        46.55 (46.55)
        1:08.93 (22.38)     1:32.90 (46.35)
        1:54.05 (21.15)     2:16.65 (43.75)
        2:38.71 (22.06)     3:02.80 (46.15)
  2 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'      3:09.72    3:03.77 FUTR    34  
     1) Kovac, William D 16           2) Gillilan, Loren G 18         
     3) Pales, Joshua E 15            4) Alkaff, Shamzi 17            
             21.34        45.45 (45.45)
        1:07.30 (21.85)     1:31.70 (46.25)
        1:53.55 (21.85)     2:18.06 (46.36)
        2:39.37 (21.31)     3:03.77 (45.71)
  3 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'       3:03.80    3:05.35 FUTR    32  
     1) Larson, Peter L 15            2) Gray, Andrew A 15            
     3) Larson, JohnThomas S 18       4) Withers, Joshua C 17         
             22.27        46.48 (46.48)
        1:09.07 (22.59)     1:33.86 (47.38)
        1:55.93 (22.07)     2:19.31 (45.45)
        2:41.40 (22.09)     3:05.35 (46.04)
  4 South Metro Stor-MN  'A'      3:02.85    3:05.45 FUTR    30  
     1) Torborg, Brady T 17           2) Dwyer, Sean J 15             
     3) Kraft, Alexander R 17         4) Trepanier, Andrew K 16       
             22.27        46.72 (46.72)
        1:09.11 (22.39)     1:33.42 (46.70)
        1:55.41 (21.99)     2:19.95 (46.53)
        2:41.76 (21.81)     3:05.45 (45.50)
  5 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  'A'      3:10.45    3:09.10 FUTR    28  
     1) Keenan, Eamonn L 18           2) Duncan, Jaden C 15           
     3) Szabados, Bence 15            4) Furlong, Jacob A 16          
             22.99        47.84 (47.84)
        1:11.14 (23.30)     1:36.16 (48.32)
        1:58.57 (22.41)     2:23.08 (46.92)
        2:45.01 (21.93)     3:09.10 (46.02)
  6 Fort Collins Are-CO  'B'      3:18.69    3:11.53 FUTR    26  
     1) Kondratenko, Maxim A 17       2) Dragan, Alex S 18            
     3) Geraghty, Matthew J 17        4) Holter, Jack R 18            
             23.50        49.85 (49.85)
        1:12.60 (22.75)     1:37.52 (47.67)
        1:59.47 (21.95)     2:24.09 (46.57)
        2:46.78 (22.69)     3:11.53 (47.44)
  7 Des Moines Swimm-IA  'A'      3:08.99    3:12.24 FUTR    24  
     1) Larson, Nolan H 18            2) Keller, Jacob A 16           
     3) Westercamp, Andrew J 17       4) Vaske, Adam D 16             
             23.01        48.13 (48.13)
        1:10.48 (22.35)     1:35.44 (47.31)
        1:58.67 (23.23)     2:24.19 (48.75)
        2:46.75 (22.56)     3:12.24 (48.05)
  8 Blackline Aquati-MN  'A'      3:11.87    3:12.32 FUTR    22  
     1) Pekarek, Samuel T 18          2) Wicklander, Gavin R 17       
     3) Bergerson, Liam M 16          4) Kehoe, Colin T 16            
             23.06        47.98 (47.98)
        1:11.39 (23.41)     1:36.44 (48.46)
        1:58.93 (22.49)     2:23.95 (47.51)
        2:46.92 (22.97)     3:12.32 (48.37)
  9 Dunlap Dolphins-IL  'A'       3:14.29    3:13.78         18  
     1) Boley, William Z 16           2) Moran, Andrew J 18           
     3) Matlock, Daniel I 16          4) Matlock, Benjamin J 18       
             23.60        48.62 (48.62)
        1:11.78 (23.16)     1:37.86 (49.24)
        2:01.16 (23.30)     2:26.28 (48.42)
        2:48.90 (22.62)     3:13.78 (47.50)
 10 Black Hawk Area-IA  'A'       3:17.06    3:13.83         14  
     1) McCullough, Eamonn D 17       2) Moffatt, Dylan T 14          
     3) Reinart, Samual R 16          4) Mattson, Jared G 16          
             23.74        49.45 (49.45)
        1:11.96 (22.51)     1:37.06 (47.61)
        1:59.68 (22.62)     2:25.25 (48.19)
        2:48.39 (23.14)     3:13.83 (48.58)
 11 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  'A'      3:14.21    3:14.58         12  
     1) Batko, Ethan B 15             2) Baginski, Nicholas S 17      
     3) Ng, Daniel K 16               4) Yoon, Calvin J 16            
             24.03        50.54 (50.54)
        1:12.80 (22.26)     1:37.32 (46.78)
        1:59.63 (22.31)     2:24.21 (46.89)
        2:47.78 (23.57)     3:14.58 (50.37)
 12 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  'A'      3:14.52    3:14.79         10  
     1) Dieleman, Jake R 16           2) Porter, Evan F 16            
     3) Eichenseer Buxton, Simon L 17 4) Linder, Zachary J 17         
             21.86        46.00 (46.00)
        1:09.39 (23.39)     1:35.15 (49.15)
        1:58.72 (23.57)     2:25.14 (49.99)
        2:48.29 (23.15)     3:14.79 (49.65)
 13 Sea Devils-MN  'A'            3:17.90    3:14.98          8  
     1) Loven, Kameran J 16           2) Muntifering, Joshua J 18     
     3) Lezer, Maxwell A 17           4) Bean, Charles J 17           
             24.75        51.84 (51.84)
        1:14.80 (22.96)     1:40.64 (48.80)
        2:03.53 (22.89)     2:28.51 (47.87)
        2:51.04 (22.53)     3:14.98 (46.47)
 14 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'       3:21.05    3:17.00          6  
     1) Burns, William A 17           2) Tullemans, Nicholas J 16     
     3) Biscan, Jacob H 15            4) Fairman, Aiden E 15          
             24.17        49.68 (49.68)
        1:12.79 (23.11)     1:38.75 (49.07)
        2:02.40 (23.65)     2:28.31 (49.56)
        2:51.49 (23.18)     3:17.00 (48.69)
 15 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'        3:17.80    3:17.71          4  
     1) Crews, Joshua T 16            2) Griffith, Michael P 15       
     3) Katai, Pierce C 15            4) Brossart, Francesco S 16     
             24.02        50.99 (50.99)
        1:14.99 (24.00)     1:41.63 (50.64)
        2:04.39 (22.76)     2:28.76 (47.13)
        2:52.06 (23.30)     3:17.71 (48.95)
 16 Northern Lights-ND  'A'       3:52.43L   3:18.11          2  
     1) Duncan, Nate S 21             2) Gabel, Payton D 16           
     3) Dougherty, Alex M 18          4) Gabel, Delton R 18           
             24.20        49.88 (49.88)
        1:13.33 (23.45)     1:39.83 (49.95)
        2:02.93 (23.10)     2:28.94 (49.11)
        2:52.09 (23.15)     3:18.11 (49.17)
 17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  'A'      3:17.80    3:18.16        
     1) Heth, Isaac C 17              2) Ottavianelli, Andrew D 16    
     3) Hajek, Izaak S 15             4) Frazier, Forrest W 15        
             23.95        49.52 (49.52)
        1:13.21 (23.69)     1:39.77 (50.25)
        2:03.53 (23.76)     2:30.07 (50.30)
        2:52.68 (22.61)     3:18.16 (48.09)
 18 Sioux Falls Swim-SD  'A'      3:17.44    3:18.47        
     1) Venner, Damon R 16            2) Sommervold, Joseph D 15      
     3) Johnson, Samuel D 15          4) Brenner, Trever J 16         
             25.32        52.05 (52.05)
        1:15.19 (23.14)     1:40.96 (48.91)
        2:05.26 (24.30)     2:31.78 (50.82)
        2:54.39 (22.61)     3:18.47 (46.69)
 19 Bloomington Norm-IL  'A'      3:21.82L   3:18.69        
     1) Fudge, Harrison Z 17          2) Mitchell, Zachary L 18       
     3) Spires, Brett W 17            4) Nepomuceno, Joshua F 16      
             23.80        50.46 (50.46)
        1:14.26 (23.80)     1:40.88 (50.42)
        2:04.07 (23.19)     2:29.66 (48.78)
        2:53.36 (23.70)     3:18.69 (49.03)
 20 Hopkins Hurrican-MN  'A'      3:20.81    3:18.73        
     1) Stone, Nathaniel L 18         2) Rykken, Nils 17              
     3) Salamzadeh, David S 17        4) Bundt, Avinoam H 17          
             23.62        48.63 (48.63)
        1:11.78 (23.15)     1:37.26 (48.63)
        2:01.54 (24.28)     2:28.55 (51.29)
        2:51.95 (23.40)     3:18.73 (50.18)
 21 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'      3:13.46    3:19.06        
     1) Pearson, Cole J 16            2) Bentley, James Y 16          
     3) Matthews, Nicholas D 16       4) Jurgensen, Atticus J 18      
             24.68        51.19 (51.19)
        1:14.71 (23.52)     1:42.25 (51.06)
        2:05.71 (23.46)     2:31.47 (49.22)
        2:53.84 (22.37)     3:19.06 (47.59)
 22 Arizona Aquatic-AZ  'A'       3:20.94    3:19.16        
     1) Hojnacki, Skyler M 18         2) Stewart, Jacob C 18          
     3) Robertson, Gordon 16          4) Grebert, Zachary S 18        
             22.98        48.70 (48.70)
        1:11.24 (22.54)     1:36.22 (47.52)
        1:59.72 (23.50)     2:26.59 (50.37)
        2:51.53 (24.94)     3:19.16 (52.57)
 23 Barrington Swim-IL  'A'       3:19.95    3:19.33        
     1) O'Leary, Colin M 18           2) Hoppe, Jack R 15             
     3) Burrell, Samuel A 16          4) Gavars, Mitchell A 17        
             23.82        49.33 (49.33)
        1:12.96 (23.63)     1:39.69 (50.36)
        2:04.09 (24.40)     2:31.19 (51.50)
        2:53.91 (22.72)     3:19.33 (48.14)
 24 Team Vortex-CO  'A'           3:53.42L   3:19.63        
     1) Martinez, Gabriel R 17        2) Horton, Colby S 16           
     3) Henderson, Alexander S 17     4) Miller, Jack R 16            
             24.24        50.86 (50.86)
        1:14.54 (23.68)     1:40.88 (50.02)
        2:04.64 (23.76)     2:31.50 (50.62)
        2:54.18 (22.68)     3:19.63 (48.13)
 25 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'           3:23.11    3:20.02        
     1) Korolev, Mikhail A 17         2) Dunn, Soren C 15             
     3) Link, Jonathon B 17           4) Robinson, Jonathan D 15      
             23.97        50.12 (50.12)
        1:13.32 (23.20)     1:38.80 (48.68)
        2:03.33 (24.53)     2:29.74 (50.94)
        2:53.60 (23.86)     3:20.02 (50.28)
 26 Des Moines Swimm-IA  'B'      3:14.87    3:20.25        
     1) Neils, Connor K 17            2) Lichinsky, Gregg A 16        
     3) Shimon, Karter J 18           4) Chase, Nicholas W 16         
             23.58        49.67 (49.67)
        1:13.31 (23.64)     1:40.57 (50.90)
        2:05.01 (24.44)     2:31.30 (50.73)
        2:54.75 (23.45)     3:20.25 (48.95)
 27 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  'A'      3:18.54    3:21.73        
     1) Grebner, Dan J 17             2) Grebner, Matthew J 15        
     3) Mesmer, Samuel J 16           4) Erickson, Christopher C 15   
             23.94        49.52 (49.52)
        1:13.90 (24.38)     1:41.12 (51.60)
        2:06.09 (24.97)     2:33.62 (52.50)
        2:56.14 (22.52)     3:21.73 (48.11)
 28 AquaStorm-ND  'A'             3:24.02    3:21.82        
     1) Porter, Jayden T 16           2) Birnbaum, Christopher M 15   
     3) Nodland, Adam D 15            4) Artz, Samuel J 18            
             24.22        51.11 (51.11)
        1:14.85 (23.74)     1:41.55 (50.44)
        2:05.07 (23.52)     2:32.52 (50.97)
        2:55.88 (23.36)     3:21.82 (49.30)
 29 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'B'      3:19.15    3:22.72        
     1) Dulay, Michael A 14           2) Thomas, Adonis M 16          
     3) Vizental, Anthony 15          4) Seip, Connor J 16            
             25.63        53.11 (53.11)
        1:17.38 (24.27)     1:43.81 (50.70)
        2:07.96 (24.15)     2:34.40 (50.59)
        2:57.72 (23.32)     3:22.72 (48.32)
 30 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'B'      3:21.32    3:22.91        
     1) Lillibridge, Dalton J 17      2) Szabo, Soma 17               
     3) Matthews, Peter D 17          4) Mahrous, Michael 16          
             24.16        49.82 (49.82)
        1:13.46 (23.64)     1:39.24 (49.42)
        2:03.45 (24.21)     2:29.56 (50.32)
        2:53.77 (24.21)     3:22.91 (53.35)
 31 New Trier Swim C-IL  'A'      3:18.80    3:24.12        
     1) Ayangoke, Immanuel O 15       2) Barr, Thomas P 17            
     3) Torre, Nicholas E 16          4) Dukes, Benjamin M 16         
             23.71        50.89 (50.89)
        1:14.73 (23.84)     1:41.03 (50.14)
        2:06.28 (25.25)     2:33.47 (52.44)
        2:57.52 (24.05)     3:24.12 (50.65)
 32 Northern Lights-ND  'B'       3:20.61    3:24.33        
     1) Sassi, Massimo P 16           2) Bergstrom, Luke K 17         
     3) Smith, Jacob A 17             4) Diers, Casey R 17            
             24.13        50.20 (50.20)
        1:13.45 (23.25)     1:39.75 (49.55)
        2:04.99 (25.24)     2:32.79 (53.04)
        2:57.33 (24.54)     3:24.33 (51.54)
 33 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  'B'      3:21.26    3:24.75        
     1) Rottinghaus, Andrew J 17      2) Johnson, Kade M 16           
     3) Kaster, Jaxon D 15            4) Linder, Cameron R 15         
             23.47        50.70 (50.70)
        1:15.05 (24.35)     1:41.45 (50.75)
        2:06.34 (24.89)     2:33.18 (51.73)
        2:57.91 (24.73)     3:24.75 (51.57)
 34 Linn-Mar Swim Te-IA  'A'      3:20.88    3:25.49        
     1) Cavanah, Nick M 14            2) Peng, Matt Y 17              
     3) Peng, Samuel X 14             4) Sanchez Portillo, Ivan 34    
             24.77        52.26 (52.26)
        1:14.19 (21.93)     1:39.28 (47.02)
        2:04.37 (25.09)     2:32.50 (53.22)
        2:57.71 (25.21)     3:25.49 (52.99)
 35 Hopkins Hurrican-MN  'B'      3:24.06    3:28.65        
     1) Waterman, Trey A 16           2) Bechtold, Maximilian J 15    
     3) Anderson, Luke K 16           4) Martens-Goldman, Avery T 17  
             25.04        52.35 (52.35)
        1:17.35 (25.00)     1:44.84 (52.49)
        2:09.71 (24.87)     2:37.31 (52.47)
        3:01.80 (24.49)     3:28.65 (51.34)
 36 Brookings Swim C-SD  'A'      3:23.99    3:29.39        
     1) Vanderzee, Mark S 17          2) Sorbe, Kyle J 16             
     3) Lounsbery, Cain J 17          4) Henderson, Joshua E 16       
             25.03        52.05 (52.05)
        1:15.45 (23.40)     1:41.85 (49.80)
        2:06.05 (24.20)     2:32.39 (50.54)
        2:59.04 (26.65)     3:29.39 (57.00)
 -- Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  'A'      3:21.46         DQ        
      False start
     1) Simmons, Drew A 15            2) Throndson, Jeremy R 16       
     3) Kolker, Zachary W 16          4) Schoenauer, Cade B 18        
             24.67        52.23 (52.23)
        1:16.05 (23.82)     1:43.27 (51.04)
        2:07.20 (23.93)     2:34.39 (51.12)
        2:57.61 (23.22)          DQ (48.36)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Edina Swim Club                   379   2. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       360
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               304   4. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     206
  5. Central Iowa Aquatics             147   6. South Metro Storm                 144
  7. Blackline Aquatics                114   7. Des Moines Swimming Federation    114
  9. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team         106  10. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         87
 11. Black Hawk Area Swim Team          82  12. Barrington Swim Club               80
 13. Lane Four Aquatics                 55  14. Sioux Falls Swim Team              51
 15. Cats Aquatic Team                  47  16. Swimchester Sailfish               43
 17. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              42  18. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      39
 19. Ripon Community Swim Club          36  20. Waunakee Wave                      34
 21. Med-City Aquatics                  30  22. Dayton Raiders                     29
 23. Jacksonville Sharks                25  23. Fond Du Lac Swim Club              25
 25. Team Foxjet                        23  26. Lake Forest Swim Club              15
 26. Sea Devils                         15  28. A.S.K. Swim                        14
 29. Aberdeen Swim Club                 13  30. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     11
 31. Bloomington Normal Swim Club       10  31. Hopkins Hurricanes Swim Club       10
 33. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      9  33. Team Vortex                         9
 33. Elmhurst Swim Team                  9  36. Highland Park Aquatics Club         7
 36. New Trier Swim Club                 7  38. Arizona Aquatic Club                6
 39. Badger Aquatics Club                2  39. Northern Lights Swimming Assoc      2
 39. The Stateline Aquatic Team          2  42. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  1

Results Link Embed HTML: