3/30/2017 - 4/2/2017
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2017 Speedo Sectionals at Indianapolis - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017
Sanction #: IN17148
Event 1 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:35.20 3/30/2017 Carmel Swim Club, Carmel Swim Club
A Couchon, C Vaughan, W Davis, D Kibler
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'A' 3:30.63 1:35.20! 52
1) Couchon, Andrew D 17 2) r:+0.0 Vaughan, Charles 18
3) r:+0.0 Davis, Wyatt 15 4) r:+0.0 Kibler, Drew 17
24.34 48.67 (24.33)
1:12.23 (23.56) 1:35.20 (22.97)
2 Michigan Lakesho-MI 'A' 3:37.01 1:36.71 46
1) Cook-Weeks, Skyler R 17 2) r:+0.0 Heeres, Jacob 15
3) r:+0.0 Miskelley, Ian 16 4) r:+0.0 Carl, Spencer 18
24.00 48.31 (24.31)
1:12.19 (23.88) 1:36.71 (24.52)
3 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'A' 3:34.80 1:36.86 44
1) Wright, River S 15 2) r:+0.0 Homans, Harrison 17
3) r:+0.0 Sprague, Andrew 18 4) r:+0.0 Fitch, David 18
24.32
1:13.51 ( ) 1:36.86 (23.35)
4 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'A' 3:44.01 1:39.80 42
1) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 15 2) r:+0.0 Arber, Zachary 17
3) r:+0.0 Hammond, Brennan 16 4) r:+0.0 Flynn, Kevin 17
25.10 49.99 (24.89)
1:14.51 (24.52) 1:39.80 (25.29)
5 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'A' 3:35.85 1:40.54 40
1) Rose, Oludare 14 2) r:+0.0 Orbe, Andres 17
3) r:+0.0 Mayers, Leighton 16 4) r:+0.0 Karofsky, Jackson 17
49.71 ( )
1:15.36 (25.65) 1:40.54 (25.18)
6 Southern Michiga-MI 'A' 3:41.87 1:40.83 38
1) Moran, Cameron K 18 2) r:+0.0 Cavins, Logan 17
3) r:+0.0 Straub, David 17 4) r:+0.0 Lingle, Kevin 18
24.70 49.63 (24.93)
1:16.59 (26.96) 1:40.83 (24.24)
7 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'B' 3:38.98 1:40.97 36
1) Moore, Richard J 18 2) r:+0.0 Batista, Stefano 17
3) r:+0.0 Delong, Alec 15 4) r:+0.0 Iwase, Jota 16
25.28 50.93 (25.65)
1:16.16 (25.23) 1:40.97 (24.81)
8 Kettering City S-OH 'A' 3:49.69 1:41.06 34
1) Khouzam, Jean-pierre 14 2) r:+0.0 Smith, Gregory 16
3) r:+0.0 Khouzam, John Paul 16 4) r:+0.0 Sampson, John 16
25.33 51.53 (26.20)
1:16.86 (25.33) 1:41.06 (24.20)
9 Firestone Akron-LE 'A' 3:49.24 1:41.33 30
1) Nixon, Maxwell F 15 2) r:+0.0 Ison, Joshua Naniel 16
3) r:+0.0 Saum, Jack 16 4) r:+0.0 Smesko, Kaden 15
1:16.71 ( ) 1:41.33 (24.62)
10 Southwest Y Mich-MI 'A' 3:17.13Y 1:41.41 26
1) Miller, Owen J 15 2) r:+0.0 Harper, Austin 16
3) r:+0.0 Peristeridis, Tdore 17 4) r:+0.0 Short, Ryan 17
25.28 51.04 (25.76)
1:16.84 (25.80) 1:41.41 (24.57)
11 Greater Toledo A-OH 'A' 3:44.47 1:41.42 24
1) Sobczak, Jacob D 17 2) r:+0.0 McClellan, Zachary 15
3) r:+0.0 Haselman, Ted 16 4) r:+0.0 Ireland, Brady 15
50.32 ( )
1:16.46 (26.14) 1:41.42 (24.96)
12 Phoenix Swimming-NE 'A' 3:37.42 1:41.83 22
1) Arifovic, Adi 17 2) r:+0.0 Carignan, Jack 16
3) r:+0.0 Reich, Maxwell 15 4) r:+0.0 Jung, Yunseo 19
25.54
1:16.96 ( ) 1:41.83 (24.87)
13 United Swim Asso-OH 'A' 3:45.78 1:41.96 20
1) Ulm, Nathan S 18 2) r:+0.0 Fishel, Westin 17
3) r:+0.0 Scott, Maxwell 16 4) r:+0.0 Vann, Brady 14
50.94 ( )
1:15.91 (24.97) 1:41.96 (26.05)
14 Northridge Area-IN 'A' 3:38.90 1:42.33 18
1) Koch, Camden C 18 2) r:+0.0 Garberick, Joseph 15
3) r:+0.0 Glenn, Connor 17 4) r:+0.0 Brouillette, Bryce 17
25.73 51.61 (25.88)
1:17.38 (25.77) 1:42.33 (24.95)
15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'B' 3:14.95Y 1:42.41 16
1) Russell, Thomas D 15 2) r:+0.0 Czech, Benjamin 16
3) r:+0.0 Konstantakos, Chase 15 4) r:+0.0 Hein, William 17
25.65 51.38 (25.73)
1:17.23 (25.85) 1:42.41 (25.18)
16 Drop Aquatics-MI 'A' 3:18.92Y 1:42.45 12
1) Paul, Brendan V 17 2) r:+0.0 Hoelscher, Andrew 16
3) r:+0.0 Jones, Trevor 14 4) r:+0.0 Fleming, Seth 17
26.07 50.94 (24.87)
1:16.57 (25.63) 1:42.45 (25.88)
16 Lake Shore Swim-LE 'A' 3:16.27Y 1:42.45 12
1) Gluntz, Andrew J 18 2) r:+0.0 Macmillan, Colin 17
3) r:+0.0 Gluck, Josh 17 4) r:+0.0 Brooks, Benjamin 18
26.66 51.20 (24.54)
1:18.19 (26.99) 1:42.45 (24.26)
18 Fishers Area Swi-IN 'A' 3:38.57 1:42.54 6
1) Harris, Nicholas W 16 2) r:+0.0 Baldwin, Noah 17
3) r:+0.0 Haflich, Kyle 17 4) r:+0.0 Stallworth, Drake 16
52.37 ( )
1:17.59 (25.22) 1:42.54 (24.95)
19 Plymouth-Canton-MI 'A' 3:50.59 1:42.79 4
1) Li, Bolin 17 2) r:+0.0 Loniewski, Bennett 15
3) r:+0.0 Brownell, Conor 14 4) r:+0.0 Goderis, Derek 17
26.80 53.16 (26.36)
1:18.27 (25.11) 1:42.79 (24.52)
20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'B' 3:39.22 1:43.69 2
1) Polishchuk, Oleksiy 17 2) r:+0.0 Elshenawy, Yousef 17
3) r:+0.0 Lee, Austin 16 4) r:+0.0 Park, Justin 16
26.53 51.89 (25.36)
1:17.68 (25.79) 1:43.69 (26.01)
21 Sugar Creek Swim-IN 'A' 3:18.95Y 1:43.86
1) Malott, Sam W 16 2) r:+0.0 Humphrey, Dalton 17
3) r:+0.0 Karp, Mitchell 16 4) r:+0.0 Maxwell, Augustus 18
26.44 52.28 (25.84)
1:18.42 (26.14) 1:43.86 (25.44)
22 Greenfield Commu-IN 'A' 3:09.02Y 1:43.93
1) Forbes, Allen M 18 2) r:+0.0 Kile, Ethan 17
3) r:+0.0 Cook, Zachary 17 4) r:+0.0 Joven, Christoper 17
26.68 53.27 (26.59)
1:19.11 (25.84) 1:43.93 (24.82)
23 Huron Valley Pen-MI 'A' 3:17.41Y 1:44.13
1) Allen, Ian C 15 2) r:+0.0 Stevens, Frank 17
3) r:+0.0 Buglak, Daniel 14 4) r:+0.0 McCann, Sean 16
25.58 51.90 (26.32)
1:19.18 (27.28) 1:44.13 (24.95)
24 Medina Recreatio-LE 'A' 3:18.44Y 1:44.53
1) Walker, Derek J 18 2) r:+0.0 Olsavsky, Austin 16
3) r:+0.0 Petruzzi, Anthony 17 4) r:+0.0 Burns, Joshua 18
26.17 52.58 (26.41)
1:19.01 (26.43) 1:44.53 (25.52)
25 Dublin Community-OH 'A' 3:50.40 1:44.65
1) McQuaid, Owen 16 2) r:+0.0 Birnbrich, Zak 16
3) r:+0.0 Newman, Reid 16 4) r:+0.0 Oshida, Brendan 15
52.23 ( )
1:18.72 (26.49) 1:44.65 (25.93)
26 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'B' 3:50.38 1:45.07
1) Rattray, Andrew A 16 2) r:+0.0 Carchia, Peter 14
3) r:+0.0 Shepanzyk, Peter 17 4) r:+0.0 Pickering, Oliver 16
26.75 52.27 (25.52)
1:19.40 (27.13) 1:45.07 (25.67)
27 Pendleton Swim C-IN 'A' 3:16.21Y 1:45.66
1) Morgan, William J 17 2) r:+0.0 Wihebrink, Luke 17
3) r:+0.0 Fredericks, Evan 16 4) r:+0.0 Kordes, Cameron 16
27.24 53.25 (26.01)
1:19.76 (26.51) 1:45.66 (25.90)
28 Phoenix Swimming-NE 'B' 3:18.60Y 1:48.01
1) Bankes, Peter C 18 2) r:+0.0 Walsh, Dylan 16
3) r:+0.0 Walsh, Michael 18 4) r:+0.0 Bielecki, Anthony 17
26.84 53.50 (26.66)
1:20.12 (26.62) 1:48.01 (27.89)
Event 2 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8:43.82 3/18/2004 Alyssa Kiel, LESD - LE
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Nordin, Emma A 17 Carmel Swim Club 8:46.32 8:51.81 26
29.65 1:01.01 (31.36)
1:33.47 (32.46) 2:06.17 (32.70)
2:39.67 (33.50) 3:13.02 (33.35)
3:46.49 (33.47) 4:19.92 (33.43)
4:53.61 (33.69) 5:27.59 (33.98)
6:01.81 (34.22) 6:36.17 (34.36)
7:10.47 (34.30) 7:44.83 (34.36)
8:18.91 (34.08) 8:51.81 (32.90)
2 Pish, Melissa N 17 Waves Bloomingto 8:51.09 8:54.73 23
29.72 1:01.76 (32.04)
1:34.64 (32.88) 2:07.91 (33.27)
2:41.65 (33.74) 3:15.62 (33.97)
3:49.47 (33.85) 4:23.37 (33.90)
4:57.26 (33.89) 5:31.18 (33.92)
6:05.32 (34.14) 6:39.37 (34.05)
7:13.31 (33.94) 7:47.36 (34.05)
8:21.40 (34.04) 8:54.73 (33.33)
3 Handley, Bryn C 20 Una Lak-KY 8:54.26 8:57.28 22
30.87 1:03.68 (32.81)
1:37.24 (33.56) 2:10.86 (33.62)
2:44.88 (34.02) 3:18.54 (33.66)
3:52.61 (34.07) 4:26.46 (33.85)
5:00.61 (34.15) 5:34.62 (34.01)
6:09.04 (34.42) 6:43.14 (34.10)
7:17.64 (34.50) 7:51.65 (34.01)
8:25.46 (33.81) 8:57.28 (31.82)
4 Kennedy, Eliot 14 Waves Bloomingto 8:52.33 8:58.18 21
30.32 1:03.08 (32.76)
1:36.76 (33.68) 2:10.95 (34.19)
2:44.97 (34.02) 3:19.05 (34.08)
3:53.21 (34.16) 4:27.47 (34.26)
5:01.64 (34.17) 5:36.11 (34.47)
6:10.09 (33.98) 6:44.34 (34.25)
7:18.42 (34.08) 7:52.35 (33.93)
8:25.69 (33.34) 8:58.18 (32.49)
5 Williams, Kayle 14 Kingfish Aquatic 9:10.25 9:06.28 20
30.74 1:03.68 (32.94)
1:37.73 (34.05) 2:11.84 (34.11)
2:45.87 (34.03) 3:20.20 (34.33)
3:54.66 (34.46) 4:29.42 (34.76)
5:04.15 (34.73) 5:38.88 (34.73)
6:13.74 (34.86) 6:48.80 (35.06)
7:23.42 (34.62) 7:57.91 (34.49)
8:31.98 (34.07) 9:06.28 (34.30)
6 Kim, Junseo 14 Scarlet Aquatics 9:01.24 9:09.00 19
30.67 1:03.33 (32.66)
1:37.14 (33.81) 2:11.24 (34.10)
2:45.75 (34.51) 3:20.27 (34.52)
3:54.91 (34.64) 4:29.46 (34.55)
4:58.41 (28.95) 5:39.24 (40.83)
6:14.37 (35.13) 6:49.49 (35.12)
7:24.78 (35.29) 7:59.91 (35.13)
8:35.19 (35.28) 9:09.00 (33.81)
7 Kilgallon, Abig 17 Scarlet Aquatics 9:08.15 9:09.16 18
30.33 1:02.73 (32.40)
1:35.64 (32.91) 2:09.21 (33.57)
2:42.92 (33.71) 3:17.23 (34.31)
3:51.99 (34.76) 4:27.00 (35.01)
5:01.81 (34.81) 5:37.18 (35.37)
6:11.76 (34.58) 6:47.03 (35.27)
7:22.11 (35.08) 7:57.83 (35.72)
8:33.65 (35.82) 9:09.16 (35.51)
8 Ratino, Isabell 16 Lake Erie Silver 9:20.64 9:10.28 17
32.11 1:06.47 (34.36)
1:41.32 (34.85) 2:16.02 (34.70)
2:50.50 (34.48) 3:25.14 (34.64)
3:59.96 (34.82) 4:34.76 (34.80)
5:09.24 (34.48) 5:43.82 (34.58)
6:18.65 (34.83) 6:53.29 (34.64)
7:27.40 (34.11) 8:01.71 (34.31)
8:36.46 (34.75) 9:10.28 (33.82)
9 Lane, Nicola D 14 Wtrc Sharks Swim 9:16.56 9:11.81 15
31.46 1:05.40 (33.94)
1:39.97 (34.57) 2:14.49 (34.52)
2:49.02 (34.53) 3:23.57 (34.55)
3:58.37 (34.80) 4:33.27 (34.90)
5:08.08 (34.81) 5:43.04 (34.96)
6:17.79 (34.75) 6:52.77 (34.98)
7:27.98 (35.21) 8:03.07 (35.09)
8:37.99 (34.92) 9:11.81 (33.82)
10 Szydlowski, Car 17 Oakland Live Y'E 9:11.57 9:12.76 13
31.19 1:04.87 (33.68)
1:39.24 (34.37) 2:13.73 (34.49)
2:48.47 (34.74) 3:23.23 (34.76)
3:57.85 (34.62) 4:32.95 (35.10)
5:07.75 (34.80) 5:43.10 (35.35)
6:18.00 (34.90) 6:53.31 (35.31)
7:28.18 (34.87) 8:03.92 (35.74)
8:38.48 (34.56) 9:12.76 (34.28)
11 Moon, Corey S 15 Scarlet Aquatics 9:04.45 9:13.43 12
31.41 1:05.01 (33.60)
1:38.82 (33.81) 2:13.26 (34.44)
2:47.61 (34.35) 3:22.21 (34.60)
3:56.86 (34.65) 4:32.40 (35.54)
5:07.67 (35.27) 5:42.89 (35.22)
6:18.24 (35.35) 6:53.98 (35.74)
7:29.26 (35.28) 8:04.73 (35.47)
8:39.71 (34.98) 9:13.43 (33.72)
12 Culotta, Victor 13 Lake Erie Silver 10:15.74Y 9:14.46 11
25.42 1:06.66 (41.24)
1:41.39 (34.73) 2:16.33 (34.94)
2:51.24 (34.91) 3:26.02 (34.78)
4:00.73 (34.71) 4:35.57 (34.84)
5:10.67 (35.10) 5:45.50 (34.83)
6:20.48 (34.98) 6:55.77 (35.29)
7:30.75 (34.98) 8:05.74 (34.99)
8:37.21 (31.47) 9:14.46 (37.25)
13 Hughes, Katheri 17 Northridge Area- 9:01.03 9:15.31 10
31.88 1:06.11 (34.23)
1:40.57 (34.46) 2:15.19 (34.62)
2:49.66 (34.47) 3:24.43 (34.77)
3:59.15 (34.72) 4:34.25 (35.10)
5:09.08 (34.83) 5:44.05 (34.97)
6:19.35 (35.30) 6:54.73 (35.38)
7:30.03 (35.30) 8:05.47 (35.44)
8:40.80 (35.33) 9:15.31 (34.51)
14 Jahns, Abigail 14 Fishers Area Swi 9:22.12 9:15.97 9
32.33 1:07.07 (34.74)
1:41.98 (34.91) 2:16.67 (34.69)
2:51.56 (34.89) 3:26.18 (34.62)
4:00.91 (34.73) 4:35.43 (34.52)
5:09.99 (34.56) 5:44.42 (34.43)
6:19.12 (34.70) 6:54.23 (35.11)
7:29.70 (35.47) 8:05.60 (35.90)
8:41.50 (35.90) 9:15.97 (34.47)
15 Inch, Emma K 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 10:15.06Y 9:16.23 8
31.66 1:06.33 (34.67)
1:41.03 (34.70) 2:16.10 (35.07)
2:51.07 (34.97) 3:25.98 (34.91)
4:00.89 (34.91) 4:36.09 (35.20)
5:10.93 (34.84) 5:46.00 (35.07)
6:21.20 (35.20) 6:56.48 (35.28)
7:31.81 (35.33) 8:07.33 (35.52)
8:38.83 (31.50) 9:16.23 (37.40)
16 Rizzo, Lucia R 17 Riptide Swim Tea 9:22.42 9:17.65 7
31.61 1:06.10 (34.49)
1:41.32 (35.22) 2:16.72 (35.40)
2:51.92 (35.20) 3:27.67 (35.75)
4:03.27 (35.60) 4:39.10 (35.83)
5:14.17 (35.07) 5:49.52 (35.35)
6:24.74 (35.22) 7:00.00 (35.26)
7:35.27 (35.27) 8:10.25 (34.98)
8:44.51 (34.26) 9:17.65 (33.14)
17 Kennedy, Sidney 17 Waves Bloomingto 9:01.33 9:18.46 5
31.58 1:06.57 (34.99)
1:41.40 (34.83) 2:16.36 (34.96)
2:51.18 (34.82) 3:25.93 (34.75)
4:00.74 (34.81) 4:35.80 (35.06)
5:11.08 (35.28) 5:46.56 (35.48)
6:21.68 (35.12) 6:57.38 (35.70)
7:32.87 (35.49) 8:08.40 (35.53)
8:43.72 (35.32) 9:18.46 (34.74)
18 Lohner, Elisabe 16 Oakland Live Y'E 9:27.28 9:19.14 3
31.95 1:06.60 (34.65)
1:41.91 (35.31) 2:17.20 (35.29)
2:52.37 (35.17) 3:27.11 (34.74)
4:02.37 (35.26) 4:37.69 (35.32)
5:13.18 (35.49) 5:48.80 (35.62)
6:24.33 (35.53) 7:00.11 (35.78)
7:35.52 (35.41) 8:10.90 (35.38)
8:46.01 (35.11) 9:19.14 (33.13)
19 Stokes, Zoe E 15 Scarlet Aquatics 9:21.35 9:19.20 2
31.69 1:06.55 (34.86)
1:41.72 (35.17) 2:16.97 (35.25)
2:52.00 (35.03) 3:27.15 (35.15)
4:01.99 (34.84) 4:37.56 (35.57)
5:12.88 (35.32) 5:48.64 (35.76)
6:24.28 (35.64) 7:00.40 (36.12)
7:35.82 (35.42) 8:11.33 (35.51)
8:46.02 (34.69) 9:19.20 (33.18)
20 Gilbert, Kelsey 17 Oakland Live Y'E 9:15.58 9:20.44 1
32.03 1:06.84 (34.81)
1:41.85 (35.01) 2:17.00 (35.15)
2:52.37 (35.37) 3:27.58 (35.21)
4:03.28 (35.70) 4:38.95 (35.67)
5:14.30 (35.35) 5:49.68 (35.38)
6:25.44 (35.76) 7:00.75 (35.31)
7:36.39 (35.64) 8:11.42 (35.03)
8:46.41 (34.99) 9:20.44 (34.03)
21 Ekleberry, Sama 17 Oakland Live Y'E 9:12.83 9:20.61
32.21 1:06.79 (34.58)
1:41.97 (35.18) 2:17.01 (35.04)
2:52.28 (35.27) 3:27.27 (34.99)
4:02.97 (35.70) 4:38.20 (35.23)
5:13.98 (35.78) 5:49.37 (35.39)
6:25.17 (35.80) 7:00.38 (35.21)
7:35.89 (35.51) 8:11.20 (35.31)
8:46.70 (35.50) 9:20.61 (33.91)
22 Prekop, Daniell 15 Scarlet Aquatics 9:23.25 9:20.71
31.75 1:05.97 (34.22)
1:40.90 (34.93) 2:16.12 (35.22)
2:51.08 (34.96) 3:26.18 (35.10)
4:01.44 (35.26) 4:36.86 (35.42)
5:12.53 (35.67) 5:48.21 (35.68)
6:18.66 (30.45) 7:00.39 (41.73)
7:36.14 (35.75) 8:11.51 (35.37)
8:45.33 (33.82) 9:20.71 (35.38)
23 Lanning, Macken 13 Lakeside Swim Te 10:36.16Y 9:20.94
31.64 1:06.42 (34.78)
1:42.00 (35.58) 2:17.31 (35.31)
2:49.30 (31.99) 3:28.53 (39.23)
4:04.44 (35.91) 4:39.54 (35.10)
5:15.53 (35.99) 5:50.62 (35.09)
6:25.77 (35.15) 7:00.89 (35.12)
7:36.45 (35.56) 8:11.61 (35.16)
8:46.53 (34.92) 9:20.94 (34.41)
24 Tierney, Keely 16 Riptide Swim Tea 9:26.06 9:24.46
33.12 1:08.96 (35.84)
1:44.78 (35.82) 2:20.45 (35.67)
2:56.21 (35.76) 3:31.55 (35.34)
4:06.93 (35.38) 4:42.05 (35.12)
5:17.33 (35.28) 5:52.57 (35.24)
6:27.87 (35.30) 7:02.89 (35.02)
7:38.22 (35.33) 8:14.08 (35.86)
8:49.79 (35.71) 9:24.46 (34.67)
25 Engle, Emma E 17 Southwest Y Mich 9:24.73 9:26.35
32.25 1:07.32 (35.07)
1:42.61 (35.29) 2:18.24 (35.63)
2:53.99 (35.75) 3:29.80 (35.81)
4:05.77 (35.97) 4:41.73 (35.96)
5:17.26 (35.53) 5:53.29 (36.03)
6:29.70 (36.41) 7:05.66 (35.96)
7:41.27 (35.61) 8:17.02 (35.75)
8:52.15 (35.13) 9:26.35 (34.20)
26 Hein, Anna C 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 10:36.01Y 9:28.29
31.69 1:06.13 (34.44)
1:41.32 (35.19) 2:16.69 (35.37)
2:52.26 (35.57) 3:28.50 (36.24)
4:04.25 (35.75) 4:40.18 (35.93)
5:16.00 (35.82) 5:51.98 (35.98)
6:28.18 (36.20) 7:04.27 (36.09)
7:40.75 (36.48) 8:17.25 (36.50)
8:48.21 (30.96) 9:28.29 (40.08)
26 Cortright, Fait 16 Scarlet Aquatics 9:28.11 9:28.29
31.36 1:06.09 (34.73)
1:41.90 (35.81) 2:17.38 (35.48)
2:52.99 (35.61) 3:28.98 (35.99)
4:05.12 (36.14) 4:41.27 (36.15)
5:17.41 (36.14) 5:53.79 (36.38)
6:30.01 (36.22) 7:06.59 (36.58)
7:43.00 (36.41) 8:19.28 (36.28)
8:54.80 (35.52) 9:28.29 (33.49)
28 Joyce, Sydney K 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 9:25.41 9:28.70
31.85 1:06.77 (34.92)
1:41.76 (34.99) 2:16.88 (35.12)
2:52.45 (35.57) 3:28.29 (35.84)
4:03.98 (35.69) 4:40.07 (36.09)
5:16.07 (36.00) 5:52.30 (36.23)
6:28.78 (36.48) 7:05.13 (36.35)
7:41.51 (36.38) 8:17.85 (36.34)
8:53.96 (36.11) 9:28.70 (34.74)
29 Cooper, Hannah 16 Oakland Live Y'E 9:31.72 9:28.90
32.14 1:06.70 (34.56)
1:42.00 (35.30) 2:17.96 (35.96)
2:54.09 (36.13) 3:30.19 (36.10)
4:06.43 (36.24) 4:42.69 (36.26)
5:18.74 (36.05) 5:54.75 (36.01)
6:30.50 (35.75) 7:06.52 (36.02)
7:42.88 (36.36) 8:19.15 (36.27)
8:54.75 (35.60) 9:28.90 (34.15)
30 Kacmarek, Grace 16 Dexter Community 10:35.79Y 9:29.19
32.98 1:09.15 (36.17)
1:44.45 (35.30) 2:20.37 (35.92)
2:56.15 (35.78) 3:32.13 (35.98)
4:08.57 (36.44) 4:45.08 (36.51)
5:21.27 (36.19) 5:57.18 (35.91)
6:32.77 (35.59) 7:08.83 (36.06)
7:44.42 (35.59) 8:20.24 (35.82)
8:55.23 (34.99) 9:29.19 (33.96)
31 Cervone, Gabrie 16 Scarlet Aquatics 9:11.26 9:29.49
32.06 1:06.14 (34.08)
1:41.38 (35.24) 2:16.72 (35.34)
2:52.65 (35.93) 3:28.16 (35.51)
4:02.85 (34.69) 4:39.94 (37.09)
5:15.87 (35.93) 5:51.81 (35.94)
6:23.79 (31.98) 7:04.42 (40.63)
7:40.77 (36.35) 8:17.01 (36.24)
8:48.38 (31.37) 9:29.49 (41.11)
32 Schenden, Lucil 16 Oakland Live Y'E 10:36.65Y 9:30.79
31.85 1:06.69 (34.84)
1:42.50 (35.81) 2:18.35 (35.85)
2:54.18 (35.83) 3:30.27 (36.09)
4:06.33 (36.06) 4:42.54 (36.21)
5:18.87 (36.33) 5:55.30 (36.43)
6:31.54 (36.24) 7:07.87 (36.33)
7:44.41 (36.54) 8:20.54 (36.13)
8:56.74 (36.20) 9:30.79 (34.05)
33 Larkin, Ava R 12 Bluefish Swim Cl 10:37.61Y 9:30.92
31.55 1:07.24 (35.69)
1:43.49 (36.25) 2:19.79 (36.30)
2:52.59 (32.80) 3:32.34 (39.75)
4:08.93 (36.59) 4:44.84 (35.91)
5:20.79 (35.95) 5:57.21 (36.42)
6:33.43 (36.22) 7:09.72 (36.29)
7:45.71 (35.99) 8:21.72 (36.01)
8:53.70 (31.98) 9:30.92 (37.22)
34 Jachym, Erin K 13 Bluefish Swim Cl 10:35.67Y 9:33.03
31.55 1:06.21 (34.66)
1:41.80 (35.59) 2:17.57 (35.77)
2:53.51 (35.94) 3:29.55 (36.04)
4:05.77 (36.22) 4:42.44 (36.67)
5:17.82 (35.38) 5:55.63 (37.81)
6:32.30 (36.67) 7:09.15 (36.85)
7:45.86 (36.71) 8:22.13 (36.27)
8:57.95 (35.82) 9:33.03 (35.08)
35 Fagan, Marie T 17 Scarlet Aquatics 10:33.04Y 9:34.56
32.27 1:07.57 (35.30)
1:43.24 (35.67) 2:18.79 (35.55)
2:54.48 (35.69) 3:30.25 (35.77)
4:06.28 (36.03) 4:42.91 (36.63)
5:19.32 (36.41) 5:55.69 (36.37)
6:32.26 (36.57) 7:09.17 (36.91)
7:45.69 (36.52) 8:22.62 (36.93)
8:59.20 (36.58) 9:34.56 (35.36)
36 Schenden, Clair 16 Oakland Live Y'E 9:28.47 9:34.77
32.53 1:07.40 (34.87)
1:43.65 (36.25) 2:19.56 (35.91)
2:55.32 (35.76) 3:31.66 (36.34)
4:07.85 (36.19) 4:44.07 (36.22)
5:20.58 (36.51) 5:57.02 (36.44)
6:33.84 (36.82) 7:10.33 (36.49)
7:47.25 (36.92) 8:23.61 (36.36)
8:59.92 (36.31) 9:34.77 (34.85)
37 Tobin, Jessie A 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 9:30.53 9:36.93
32.72 1:08.05 (35.33)
1:43.94 (35.89) 2:19.85 (35.91)
2:56.02 (36.17) 3:32.35 (36.33)
4:08.86 (36.51) 4:45.16 (36.30)
5:21.82 (36.66) 5:58.18 (36.36)
6:35.09 (36.91) 7:11.55 (36.46)
7:48.20 (36.65) 8:24.82 (36.62)
9:01.12 (36.30) 9:36.93 (35.81)
38 San Juan, Amand 16 Scarlet Aquatics 9:29.96 9:38.13
1:06.65 ( )
1:42.04 (35.39) 2:18.00 (35.96)
2:54.16 (36.16) 3:30.22 (36.06)
4:03.61 (33.39) 4:42.48 (38.87)
5:18.72 (36.24) 5:55.42 (36.70)
6:30.35 (34.93) 7:08.81 (38.46)
7:46.41 (37.60) 8:23.57 (37.16)
9:01.07 (37.50) 9:38.13 (37.06)
39 Kemp, Kathleen 17 Berkeley Aquatic 10:35.48Y 9:38.41
32.65 1:08.29 (35.64)
1:43.54 (35.25) 2:19.32 (35.78)
2:55.12 (35.80) 3:31.32 (36.20)
4:07.75 (36.43) 4:44.58 (36.83)
5:21.05 (36.47) 5:57.90 (36.85)
6:34.37 (36.47) 7:12.22 (37.85)
7:48.92 (36.70) 8:26.15 (37.23)
9:02.65 (36.50) 9:38.41 (35.76)
40 Agee, Alexis M 18 Medina Recreatio 9:53.81 9:38.44
31.37 1:06.46 (35.09)
1:42.25 (35.79) 2:18.15 (35.90)
2:54.53 (36.38) 3:30.89 (36.36)
4:07.50 (36.61) 4:44.20 (36.70)
5:20.85 (36.65) 5:57.52 (36.67)
6:34.56 (37.04) 7:11.28 (36.72)
7:48.44 (37.16) 8:25.50 (37.06)
9:02.48 (36.98) 9:38.44 (35.96)
41 Vermeulen, Audr 15 Southwest Y Mich 10:36.28Y 9:39.25
31.71 1:06.34 (34.63)
1:41.97 (35.63) 2:17.95 (35.98)
2:53.84 (35.89) 3:30.15 (36.31)
4:07.06 (36.91) 4:44.18 (37.12)
5:20.97 (36.79) 5:58.05 (37.08)
6:35.12 (37.07) 7:12.39 (37.27)
7:48.92 (36.53) 8:26.04 (37.12)
9:03.33 (37.29) 9:39.25 (35.92)
42 Cousins, Cecili 15 Oakland Live Y'E 10:09.35 9:39.56
33.34 1:09.09 (35.75)
1:45.31 (36.22) 2:21.82 (36.51)
2:58.36 (36.54) 3:34.96 (36.60)
4:11.56 (36.60) 4:48.25 (36.69)
5:24.86 (36.61) 6:01.83 (36.97)
6:38.20 (36.37) 7:15.04 (36.84)
7:51.42 (36.38) 8:27.80 (36.38)
9:04.27 (36.47) 9:39.56 (35.29)
43 Park, Isabella 14 Scarlet Aquatics 9:22.64 9:40.04
33.04 1:08.64 (35.60)
1:44.38 (35.74) 2:20.61 (36.23)
2:56.67 (36.06) 3:32.88 (36.21)
4:09.63 (36.75) 4:46.20 (36.57)
5:22.75 (36.55) 5:59.82 (37.07)
6:36.67 (36.85) 7:13.49 (36.82)
7:50.20 (36.71) 8:27.01 (36.81)
9:03.95 (36.94) 9:40.04 (36.09)
44 Sierra, Evelyn 14 South Bend Swim- 9:42.35 9:42.28
31.63 1:06.86 (35.23)
1:42.72 (35.86) 2:19.04 (36.32)
2:55.49 (36.45) 3:32.06 (36.57)
4:08.73 (36.67) 4:45.60 (36.87)
5:22.93 (37.33) 5:59.84 (36.91)
6:37.42 (37.58) 7:14.89 (37.47)
7:52.26 (37.37) 8:29.40 (37.14)
9:06.43 (37.03) 9:42.28 (35.85)
45 Rizzo, Linnea M 20 Riptide Swim Tea 10:37.29Y 9:43.62
33.76 1:09.83 (36.07)
1:46.25 (36.42) 2:22.86 (36.61)
2:59.67 (36.81) 3:36.44 (36.77)
4:13.06 (36.62) 4:49.90 (36.84)
5:26.46 (36.56) 6:03.32 (36.86)
6:40.16 (36.84) 7:17.12 (36.96)
7:54.00 (36.88) 8:30.99 (36.99)
9:07.57 (36.58) 9:43.62 (36.05)
46 Farris, Aislin 12 Bluefish Swim Cl 10:35.40Y 9:44.59
32.26 1:08.11 (35.85)
1:44.55 (36.44) 2:20.90 (36.35)
2:57.85 (36.95) 3:34.67 (36.82)
4:11.39 (36.72) 4:48.26 (36.87)
5:25.43 (37.17) 6:02.65 (37.22)
6:40.10 (37.45) 7:17.05 (36.95)
7:54.15 (37.10) 8:31.31 (37.16)
9:08.80 (37.49) 9:44.59 (35.79)
47 Janis, Brooklyn 17 Great Lakes Trit 9:48.98 9:45.03
30.77 1:10.60 (39.83)
1:42.07 (31.47) 2:24.46 (42.39)
3:01.38 (36.92) 3:38.66 (37.28)
4:15.49 (36.83) 4:52.12 (36.63)
5:28.86 (36.74) 6:05.93 (37.07)
6:42.92 (36.99) 7:19.51 (36.59)
7:51.84 (32.33) 8:32.09 (40.25)
9:08.52 (36.43) 9:45.03 (36.51)
48 Greer, Katherin 18 Berkeley Aquatic 10:38.15Y 9:46.82
33.97 1:10.23 (36.26)
1:46.78 (36.55) 2:23.75 (36.97)
3:01.05 (37.30) 3:38.00 (36.95)
4:15.18 (37.18) 4:52.31 (37.13)
5:29.60 (37.29) 6:06.41 (36.81)
6:43.61 (37.20) 7:20.57 (36.96)
7:57.62 (37.05) 8:34.33 (36.71)
9:11.30 (36.97) 9:46.82 (35.52)
49 Underhill, Ashl 16 Carmel Swim Club 9:25.56 9:47.78
31.85 1:06.48 (34.63)
1:41.70 (35.22) 2:17.32 (35.62)
2:52.78 (35.46) 3:28.61 (35.83)
4:05.34 (36.73) 4:42.17 (36.83)
5:19.29 (37.12) 5:57.16 (37.87)
6:35.12 (37.96) 7:13.56 (38.44)
7:52.37 (38.81) 8:31.49 (39.12)
9:10.21 (38.72) 9:47.78 (37.57)
50 Walther, Kather 14 Swac Swim Team-I 10:16.30 9:49.89
32.89 1:09.15 (36.26)
1:46.71 (37.56) 2:23.90 (37.19)
3:01.31 (37.41) 3:38.52 (37.21)
4:15.37 (36.85) 4:52.27 (36.90)
5:29.50 (37.23) 6:06.81 (37.31)
6:42.87 (36.06) 7:21.43 (38.56)
7:59.20 (37.77) 8:36.50 (37.30)
9:12.82 (36.32) 9:49.89 (37.07)
51 Miller, Morgan 18 Carmel Swim Club 9:14.92 9:52.99
32.53 1:08.08 (35.55)
1:43.93 (35.85) 2:20.56 (36.63)
2:58.06 (37.50) 3:35.37 (37.31)
4:12.89 (37.52) 4:50.95 (38.06)
5:28.70 (37.75) 6:06.66 (37.96)
6:44.69 (38.03) 7:23.07 (38.38)
8:01.04 (37.97) 8:38.75 (37.71)
9:16.50 (37.75) 9:52.99 (36.49)
52 Unruh, Lauren E 14 Mako Swim Team-I 10:32.94Y 9:59.63
32.47 1:08.42 (35.95)
1:44.76 (36.34) 2:21.72 (36.96)
2:58.87 (37.15) 3:36.83 (37.96)
4:15.08 (38.25) 4:53.66 (38.58)
5:32.16 (38.50) 6:11.13 (38.97)
6:49.68 (38.55) 7:28.25 (38.57)
8:06.68 (38.43) 8:44.91 (38.23)
9:23.12 (38.21) 9:59.63 (36.51)
53 Balk, Sydney J 17 Drop Aquatics-MI 11:09.69Y 10:23.25
34.34 1:11.90 (37.56)
1:50.13 (38.23) 2:28.93 (38.80)
3:08.03 (39.10) 3:47.37 (39.34)
4:27.01 (39.64) 5:06.68 (39.67)
5:46.71 (40.03) 6:26.48 (39.77)
7:06.75 (40.27) 7:46.20 (39.45)
8:26.40 (40.20) 9:05.81 (39.41)
9:45.89 (40.08) 10:23.25 (37.36)
Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 2:09.79 3/30/2017 Regan E Smith, Riptide Swim Tea
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Smith, Regan E 15 Riptide Swim Tea 2:11.11 2:09.79! 26
30.66 1:03.16 (32.50)
1:36.50 (33.34) 2:09.79 (33.29)
2 Ariola, Grace M 16 Waves Bloomingto 2:12.45 2:12.21 23
31.93 1:05.67 (33.74)
1:39.83 (34.16) 2:12.21 (32.38)
3 Nguyen, Vien T 20 Unattached-FL 2:16.89 2:14.75 22
31.74 1:05.98 (34.24)
1:40.67 (34.69) 2:14.75 (34.08)
4 Tuinman, Sophia 14 Plymouth-Canton- 2:17.79 2:15.45 21
32.08 1:06.37 (34.29)
1:41.18 (34.81) 2:15.45 (34.27)
5 Burchill, Saman 18 Carmel Swim Club 2:15.73 2:15.51 20
32.00 1:06.20 (34.20)
1:41.30 (35.10) 2:15.51 (34.21)
6 Pash, Kelly J 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:18.26 2:16.96 19
33.23 1:07.85 (34.62)
1:42.70 (34.85) 2:16.96 (34.26)
7 Kilgallon, Abig 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:19.65 2:21.70 18
8 Nordin, Emma A 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:17.44 2:21.91 17
33.73 1:09.91 (36.18)
1:46.12 (36.21) 2:21.91 (35.79)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Christman, Made 13 Fishers Area Swi 2:21.36 2:19.18 15
33.17 1:08.39 (35.22)
1:44.29 (35.90) 2:19.18 (34.89)
10 Lewis, Lauren M 15 Riptide Swim Tea 2:21.54 2:19.72 13
33.09 1:08.52 (35.43)
1:44.32 (35.80) 2:19.72 (35.40)
11 Ackerman, Kathr 14 Michigan Lakesho 2:21.47 2:19.91 12
32.86 1:08.54 (35.68)
1:44.65 (36.11) 2:19.91 (35.26)
12 De Tassanyi, Ad 16 Livonia Communit 2:21.13 2:20.31 11
32.94 1:08.05 (35.11)
1:44.50 (36.45) 2:20.31 (35.81)
13 Hazel, Emma C 16 Kingfish Aquatic 2:20.16 2:20.46 10
33.06 1:08.05 (34.99)
1:44.51 (36.46) 2:20.46 (35.95)
14 Schultz, Annett 16 Dexter Community 2:21.83 2:22.50 9
33.32 1:09.91 (36.59)
1:46.86 (36.95) 2:22.50 (35.64)
15 Crush, Annabel 14 Lakeside Swim Te 2:22.50 2:22.71 8
33.15 1:09.47 (36.32)
1:46.54 (37.07) 2:22.71 (36.17)
16 Clements, Emily 14 Phoenix Swimming 2:22.39 2:23.06 7
33.56 1:09.64 (36.08)
1:46.45 (36.81) 2:23.06 (36.61)
=== C - Final ===
17 Myung, Sarah 14 Carmel Swim Club 2:23.66 2:20.50 5
33.20 1:08.65 (35.45)
1:44.56 (35.91) 2:20.50 (35.94)
18 Stricklin, Sydn 14 Liquid Lightning 2:23.12 2:22.33 3
33.19 1:08.85 (35.66)
1:45.80 (36.95) 2:22.33 (36.53)
19 Lanning, Macken 13 Lakeside Swim Te 2:24.23 2:22.49 2
33.65 1:09.50 (35.85)
1:45.99 (36.49) 2:22.49 (36.50)
20 Kinnard, Amelia 17 Dexter Community 2:23.72 2:22.86 1
33.74 1:09.55 (35.81)
1:46.38 (36.83) 2:22.86 (36.48)
21 Heimstead, Juli 14 Waves Bloomingto 2:24.27 2:23.90
33.36 1:09.51 (36.15)
1:47.01 (37.50) 2:23.90 (36.89)
22 Miller, Lauren 17 Northridge Area- 2:23.81 2:24.43
33.20 1:09.90 (36.70)
1:47.38 (37.48) 2:24.43 (37.05)
23 Kudryashova, So 15 Berkeley Aquatic 2:24.16 2:24.59
33.70 1:10.29 (36.59)
1:47.65 (37.36) 2:24.59 (36.94)
24 Lane, Nicola D 14 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:24.07 2:25.02
34.28 1:11.46 (37.18)
1:49.06 (37.60) 2:25.02 (35.96)
=== D - Final ===
25 Yorkman, Corinn 14 Fishers Area Swi 2:25.87 2:23.16
34.03 1:10.30 (36.27)
1:47.02 (36.72) 2:23.16 (36.14)
26 Murdock, Justin 13 Atlantis Swimmin 2:24.71 2:23.65
34.65 1:10.74 (36.09)
1:47.60 (36.86) 2:23.65 (36.05)
27 Pangburn, Grace 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:25.52 2:23.97
32.99 1:09.69 (36.70)
1:47.39 (37.70) 2:23.97 (36.58)
28 Gilson, Ella M 14 Medina Recreatio 2:25.70 2:24.73
33.03 1:10.63 (37.60)
1:48.83 (38.20) 2:24.73 (35.90)
29 Gold, Bailey C 15 Berkeley Aquatic 2:26.50 2:25.32
33.32 1:10.16 (36.84)
1:47.78 (37.62) 2:25.32 (37.54)
30 McLean, Keely L 16 Riptide Swim Tea 2:26.58 2:25.90
34.19 1:10.57 (36.38)
1:48.73 (38.16) 2:25.90 (37.17)
31 Cervone, Gabrie 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:25.24 2:26.36
34.59 1:11.47 (36.88)
1:49.07 (37.60) 2:26.36 (37.29)
31 White, Hannah M 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:25.43 2:26.36
35.01 1:11.64 (36.63)
1:49.30 (37.66) 2:26.36 (37.06)
=== Preliminaries ===
27 Callard, Lucy H 17 Cincinnati Aquat 2:25.30
r:0.00 34.36 1:11.02 (36.66)
1:48.47 (37.45) 2:25.30 (36.83)
32 Gresser, Hanna 18 Firestone Akron- 2:26.25
r:0.00 34.22 1:11.43 (37.21)
1:49.27 (37.84) 2:26.25 (36.98)
33 Estabrook, Grac 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:26.50
r:0.00 34.43 1:11.41 (36.98)
1:49.22 (37.81) 2:26.50 (37.28)
36 Benkert, Amelia 16 Bluefish Swim Cl J2:26.58
r:0.00 1:11.85 ( )
2:26.58 (1:14.73)
37 Schroeder, Alys 15 Oakland Live Y'E 2:26.62
r:0.00 34.68 1:12.02 (37.34)
1:50.37 (38.35) 2:26.62 (36.25)
38 Williams, Kayle 14 Kingfish Aquatic 2:26.70
r:0.00 34.73 1:11.43 (36.70)
1:49.05 (37.62) 2:26.70 (37.65)
38 Prekop, Daniell 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:26.70
r:0.00 34.68 1:11.18 (36.50)
1:49.38 (38.20) 2:26.70 (37.32)
40 Schenden, Clair 16 Oakland Live Y'E 2:26.72
r:0.00 34.30 1:11.03 (36.73)
1:48.86 (37.83) 2:26.72 (37.86)
41 Breiter, Carol- 14 Phoenix Swimming 2:27.14
r:0.00 33.99 1:11.35 (37.36)
1:49.80 (38.45) 2:27.14 (37.34)
42 Brand, Madison 17 Pendleton Swim C 2:27.41
r:0.00 1:11.47 ( )
2:27.41 (1:15.94)
43 Dreessen, Jenni 15 Brownsburg Swim- 2:27.56
r:0.00 35.13 1:13.23 (38.10)
1:51.32 (38.09) 2:27.56 (36.24)
44 Farris, Aislin 12 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:27.57
r:0.00 35.21 1:11.87 (36.66)
1:50.06 (38.19) 2:27.57 (37.51)
45 Moore, Cecilia 16 Ohio State Swim- 2:27.71
r:0.00 33.94 1:11.02 (37.08)
1:49.19 (38.17) 2:27.71 (38.52)
46 Mercer, Carolin 13 Lakeside Swim Te 2:27.91
r:0.00 34.48 1:11.57 (37.09)
1:49.84 (38.27) 2:27.91 (38.07)
47 Weber, Mackenzi 15 Northridge Area- 2:27.98
r:0.00 33.43 1:10.48 (37.05)
1:48.96 (38.48) 2:27.98 (39.02)
48 Bacik, Kaitlyn 15 Kettering City S 2:27.99
r:0.00 33.36 1:10.69 (37.33)
1:49.89 (39.20) 2:27.99 (38.10)
49 Kennedy, Eliot 14 Waves Bloomingto 2:28.10
r:0.00 34.65 1:12.03 (37.38)
1:50.21 (38.18) 2:28.10 (37.89)
50 Schenden, Lucil 16 Oakland Live Y'E 2:28.24
r:0.00 34.73 1:11.53 (36.80)
1:49.71 (38.18) 2:28.24 (38.53)
51 Heeres, Katheri 18 Michigan Lakesho 2:28.40
r:0.00 35.00 1:12.72 (37.72)
1:50.99 (38.27) 2:28.40 (37.41)
52 Hardy, Brinly C 13 Lakeside Swim Te 2:28.45
r:0.00 35.03 1:13.10 (38.07)
1:51.66 (38.56) 2:28.45 (36.79)
53 Valentine, Laur 12 Liquid Lightning 2:28.49
r:0.00 35.39 1:13.09 (37.70)
1:51.34 (38.25) 2:28.49 (37.15)
54 Bowen, Kendra N 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:28.96
r:0.00 35.29 1:13.23 (37.94)
1:51.64 (38.41) 2:28.96 (37.32)
55 Kacmarek, Grace 16 Dexter Community 2:29.13
r:0.00 35.47 1:13.03 (37.56)
1:51.42 (38.39) 2:29.13 (37.71)
56 Vasquez, Emily 14 Una Scar-NJ 2:29.26
r:0.00 35.11 1:13.59 (38.48)
1:51.77 (38.18) 2:29.26 (37.49)
57 Alrutz, Sally A 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:29.37
r:0.00 34.61 1:10.60 (35.99)
1:49.85 (39.25) 2:29.37 (39.52)
58 Wilson, Jourie 12 Highland Hurrica 2:29.61
r:0.00 35.00 1:13.43 (38.43)
1:52.29 (38.86) 2:29.61 (37.32)
59 Ratino, Isabell 16 Lake Erie Silver 2:29.66
r:0.00 35.29 1:13.12 (37.83)
1:51.53 (38.41) 2:29.66 (38.13)
60 Berglund, Berit 12 Carmel Swim Club 2:29.74
r:0.00 34.83 1:11.96 (37.13)
1:51.31 (39.35) 2:29.74 (38.43)
61 Duffy, Colleen 13 Carmel Swim Club 2:29.88
r:0.00 34.29 1:11.64 (37.35)
1:51.18 (39.54) 2:29.88 (38.70)
62 Leppek, Jenna E 15 Plymouth-Canton- 2:30.54
r:0.00 35.42 1:12.75 (37.33)
1:51.83 (39.08) 2:30.54 (38.71)
63 Conley, Taylor 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:30.57
r:0.00 34.30 1:11.57 (37.27)
1:50.96 (39.39) 2:30.57 (39.61)
64 Vanbuskirk, Hal 15 Liquid Lightning 2:30.75
r:0.00 34.95 1:13.13 (38.18)
1:52.20 (39.07) 2:30.75 (38.55)
65 Creviston, Ceci 15 Mercy Healthplex 2:30.77
r:0.00 34.09 1:11.43 (37.34)
1:51.27 (39.84) 2:30.77 (39.50)
66 Farris, Grace K 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:30.83
r:0.00 35.14 1:13.45 (38.31)
1:52.34 (38.89) 2:30.83 (38.49)
67 Meredith, Madel 12 Lakeside Swim Te 2:30.93
r:0.00 34.26 1:12.19 (37.93)
1:51.84 (39.65) 2:30.93 (39.09)
68 Hughes, Carolin 16 Liquid Lightning 2:30.98
r:0.00 35.02 1:12.96 (37.94)
1:51.99 (39.03) 2:30.98 (38.99)
69 Schultz, Charlo 13 Dexter Community 2:31.12
r:0.00 1:14.20 ( )
2:31.12 (1:16.92)
70 Johns, Victoria 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:31.24
r:0.00 36.12 1:14.16 (38.04)
1:52.97 (38.81) 2:31.24 (38.27)
71 Dustin, Katheri 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:31.40
r:0.00 35.57 1:13.22 (37.65)
1:52.03 (38.81) 2:31.40 (39.37)
72 Heinerich, Harl 17 Swac Swim Team-I 2:31.55
r:0.00 34.46 1:13.20 (38.74)
1:53.13 (39.93) 2:31.55 (38.42)
73 Scarborough, Je 14 Cincinnati Marli 2:31.59
r:0.00 35.73 1:14.18 (38.45)
1:53.91 (39.73) 2:31.59 (37.68)
74 Zhang, Vivian L 14 Berkeley Aquatic 2:31.62
r:0.00 35.40 1:13.45 (38.05)
1:52.37 (38.92) 2:31.62 (39.25)
75 Balk, Sydney J 17 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:31.66
r:0.00 35.05 1:13.35 (38.30)
1:52.80 (39.45) 2:31.66 (38.86)
76 Fleury, Meghan 14 Liquid Lightning 2:31.90
r:0.00 36.22 1:14.69 (38.47)
1:54.20 (39.51) 2:31.90 (37.70)
77 Routh, Hannah R 13 Ohio State Swim- 2:31.99
r:0.00 36.37 1:14.99 (38.62)
1:53.57 (38.58) 2:31.99 (38.42)
78 Feenstra, Isabe 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:32.00
r:0.00 35.31 1:13.88 (38.57)
1:53.76 (39.88) 2:32.00 (38.24)
79 Sielicki, Laure 14 Liquid Lightning 2:32.02
r:0.00 35.49 1:14.33 (38.84)
1:53.94 (39.61) 2:32.02 (38.08)
80 Schuld, Morgan 15 Lake Shore Swim- 2:32.11
r:0.00 34.38 1:12.31 (37.93)
1:52.43 (40.12) 2:32.11 (39.68)
80 Jackson, Rylee 16 Greater Latrobe- 2:32.11
r:0.00 34.97 1:13.75 (38.78)
1:53.57 (39.82) 2:32.11 (38.54)
82 Lueking, Gretch 13 Carmel Swim Club 2:32.30
r:0.00 1:14.52 ( )
2:32.30 (1:17.78)
83 Pariseault, Han 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:32.38
r:0.00 35.55 1:13.42 (37.87)
1:52.66 (39.24) 2:32.38 (39.72)
84 Cooley, Jordan 13 Carmel Swim Club 2:32.41
r:0.00 35.33 1:13.59 (38.26)
1:53.02 (39.43) 2:32.41 (39.39)
84 Jenkins, Ashley 16 Michiana Stars S 2:32.41
r:0.00 36.05 1:14.32 (38.27)
1:53.35 (39.03) 2:32.41 (39.06)
86 Kight, Ellie C 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:32.84
r:0.00 1:13.17 ( )
2:32.84 (1:19.67)
87 Stein, Alexandr 13 Fishers Area Swi 2:33.32
r:0.00 1:15.01 ( )
2:33.32 (1:18.31)
88 McMahon, Kaylin 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:33.71
r:0.00 1:12.19 ( )
2:33.71 (1:21.52)
89 Gray, Meredith 17 Cardinal Communi 2:34.43
r:0.00 36.52 1:15.81 (39.29)
1:56.20 (40.39) 2:34.43 (38.23)
90 Diruzza, Olivia 13 Pike Township Sw 2:34.69
r:0.00 37.65 1:16.75 (39.10)
1:56.73 (39.98) 2:34.69 (37.96)
91 Abernethy, Kyli 16 Mercy Healthplex 2:35.15
r:0.00 35.18 1:14.25 (39.07)
1:54.48 (40.23) 2:35.15 (40.67)
92 Judy, Kaylee E 16 SWIM-LE 2:35.21
r:0.00 35.42 1:14.25 (38.83)
1:54.80 (40.55) 2:35.21 (40.41)
93 Hensler, Madely 13 Cincinnati Marli 2:35.32
r:0.00 35.68 1:15.11 (39.43)
1:55.24 (40.13) 2:35.32 (40.08)
94 Massengale, Emi 16 Bloomington Swim 2:35.46
r:0.00 37.26 1:17.85 (40.59)
1:56.92 (39.07) 2:35.46 (38.54)
95 Vogel, Mckenzie 14 Fish Aquatics-IN 2:36.10
r:0.00 35.57 1:14.46 (38.89)
1:55.41 (40.95) 2:36.10 (40.69)
96 Bailey, Mya N 12 Highland Hurrica 2:36.30
r:0.00 35.92 1:16.00 (40.08)
1:57.37 (41.37) 2:36.30 (38.93)
97 O'Brien, Mairin 13 Lake Erie Silver 2:36.56
r:0.00 36.15 1:15.42 (39.27)
1:56.58 (41.16) 2:36.56 (39.98)
98 Crowel, Audrey 13 Swac Swim Team-I 2:36.65
r:0.00 1:16.18 ( )
2:36.65 (1:20.47)
99 Whitaker, Aubre 15 Mason Manta Rays 2:37.16
r:0.00 36.60 1:16.20 (39.60)
1:56.98 (40.78) 2:37.16 (40.18)
100 Martin, Abigail 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:37.80
r:0.00 34.97 1:14.00 (39.03)
1:55.29 (41.29) 2:37.80 (42.51)
101 Slepian, Sydney 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:38.05
r:0.00 35.26 1:14.60 (39.34)
1:56.28 (41.68) 2:38.05 (41.77)
102 Dickinson, Kars 13 Lakeside Swim Te 2:38.56
r:0.00 35.51 1:15.38 (39.87)
1:57.30 (41.92) 2:38.56 (41.26)
103 Mejia, Elizabet 15 Michiana Stars S 2:38.63
r:0.00 1:16.83 ( )
2:38.63 (1:21.80)
104 Frey, Carli E 15 Ohio State Swim- 2:38.79
r:0.00 36.47 1:16.69 (40.22)
1:57.96 (41.27) 2:38.79 (40.83)
105 Gottlieb, Ruby 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:39.41
r:0.00 36.99 1:16.80 (39.81)
1:58.52 (41.72) 2:39.41 (40.89)
106 Keaton, Lindsey 15 Ohio State Swim- 2:41.41
r:0.00 37.08 1:17.80 (40.72)
2:00.02 (42.22) 2:41.41 (41.39)
107 Xu, Claire 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:43.88
r:0.00 37.24 1:18.97 (41.73)
2:01.67 (42.70) 2:43.88 (42.21)
108 McCormick, Abig 16 Flashes Aquatics 2:44.75
r:0.00 36.21 1:17.67 (41.46)
2:01.19 (43.52) 2:44.75 (43.56)
-- Evenson, Kylie 11 Club Wolverine-M DFS
-- Leary, Lila N 15 United Swim Asso DFS
-- Conner, Tessa F 14 Michigan Lakesho DFS
Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:59.90 3/26/2015 Michael J Reilman, Firestone Akron
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Kibler, Drew P 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:04.02 2:00.22 26
29.42 1:00.24 (30.82)
1:30.77 (30.53) 2:00.22 (29.45)
2 Davis, Wyatt M 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:02.42 2:01.10 23
29.15 1:00.17 (31.02)
1:30.94 (30.77) 2:01.10 (30.16)
3 Le, Paul N 24 Missouri State U 2:07.14 2:03.01 22
28.37 59.02 (30.65)
1:30.37 (31.35) 2:03.01 (32.64)
4 Homans, Harriso 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:03.21 2:03.76 21
29.16 1:00.64 (31.48)
1:32.66 (32.02) 2:03.76 (31.10)
5 Miskelley, Ian 16 Michigan Lakesho 2:08.72 2:06.94 20
29.90 1:02.40 (32.50)
1:35.20 (32.80) 2:06.94 (31.74)
6 Shehab, Alex T 16 Dexter Community 2:07.92 2:08.48 19
30.38 1:02.51 (32.13)
1:35.09 (32.58) 2:08.48 (33.39)
7 Koch, Camden C 18 Northridge Area- 2:08.82 2:08.92 18
30.41 1:03.24 (32.83)
1:36.37 (33.13) 2:08.92 (32.55)
8 Flynn, Kevin R 17 Berkeley Aquatic 2:09.11 2:12.91 17
31.05 1:04.58 (33.53)
1:38.62 (34.04) 2:12.91 (34.29)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Vaughan, Charle 18 Carmel Swim Club 2:10.86 2:08.62 14
30.70 1:03.09 (32.39)
1:35.77 (32.68) 2:08.62 (32.85)
9 Sampson, John P 16 Kettering City S 2:09.79 2:08.62 14
30.27 1:02.50 (32.23)
1:35.78 (33.28) 2:08.62 (32.84)
11 Hadley, Griffin 14 Carmel Swim Club 2:10.81 2:09.44 12
30.53 1:03.47 (32.94)
1:37.12 (33.65) 2:09.44 (32.32)
12 Yorkman, Nolan 17 Una Csc-IN 2:10.55 2:09.78 11
30.87 1:03.50 (32.63)
1:36.56 (33.06) 2:09.78 (33.22)
13 Haflich, Kyle W 17 Fishers Area Swi 2:11.37 2:10.82 10
30.79 1:04.33 (33.54)
1:37.93 (33.60) 2:10.82 (32.89)
14 Carignan, Jack 16 Phoenix Swimming 2:10.34 2:11.03 9
30.41 1:03.03 (32.62)
1:36.76 (33.73) 2:11.03 (34.27)
15 Sherman, Brett 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:11.46 2:13.02 8
31.04 1:04.52 (33.48)
1:38.88 (34.36) 2:13.02 (34.14)
16 Czech, Benjamin 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:11.75 2:15.90 7
31.26 1:05.73 (34.47)
1:41.12 (35.39) 2:15.90 (34.78)
=== C - Final ===
17 Russell, Thomas 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:12.86 2:12.16 5
31.05 1:04.83 (33.78)
1:39.22 (34.39) 2:12.16 (32.94)
18 Hammond, Brenna 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:12.21 2:12.39 3
31.12 1:04.33 (33.21)
1:38.20 (33.87) 2:12.39 (34.19)
19 Morozov, Andrew 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:13.35 2:12.49 2
30.69 1:04.26 (33.57)
1:38.68 (34.42) 2:12.49 (33.81)
20 Hamilton, Jack 13 Atlantis Swimmin 2:13.50 2:12.70 1
31.67 1:04.73 (33.06)
1:39.27 (34.54) 2:12.70 (33.43)
21 Mussler, Jackso 14 Lakeside Swim Te 2:14.62 2:12.77
31.17 1:04.79 (33.62)
1:39.45 (34.66) 2:12.77 (33.32)
22 Smesko, Kaden W 15 Firestone Akron- 2:12.92 2:12.78
30.35 1:03.84 (33.49)
1:38.38 (34.54) 2:12.78 (34.40)
23 Allen, Ian C 15 Huron Valley Pen 2:14.75 2:13.53
30.43 1:04.54 (34.11)
1:39.29 (34.75) 2:13.53 (34.24)
24 Lingle, Kevin P 18 Southern Michiga 2:14.66 2:14.91
31.07 1:04.96 (33.89)
1:40.13 (35.17) 2:14.91 (34.78)
=== D - Final ===
25 Park, Justin 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:14.87 2:13.45
31.40 1:05.27 (33.87)
1:39.69 (34.42) 2:13.45 (33.76)
26 Thiesen, James 15 Michigan Lakesho 2:14.96 2:14.73
32.40 1:06.56 (34.16)
1:41.21 (34.65) 2:14.73 (33.52)
27 Cole, Jacob M 16 Southwest Y Mich 2:17.18 2:15.70
31.98 1:06.17 (34.19)
1:41.08 (34.91) 2:15.70 (34.62)
28 Feldmeyer, Zach 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:17.01 2:16.46
32.02 1:06.81 (34.79)
1:41.97 (35.16) 2:16.46 (34.49)
29 Saum, Jack F 16 Firestone Akron- 2:17.68 2:17.20
31.25 1:05.90 (34.65)
1:41.51 (35.61) 2:17.20 (35.69)
30 Reich, Maxwell 15 Phoenix Swimming 2:16.89 2:18.28
31.52 1:06.10 (34.58)
1:42.12 (36.02) 2:18.28 (36.16)
31 Uribe, Brian G 13 Una Scar-NJ 2:17.18 2:18.83
31.45 1:06.17 (34.72)
1:42.79 (36.62) 2:18.83 (36.04)
32 Mayers, Leighto 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:16.51 2:20.12
32.60 1:07.50 (34.90)
1:43.60 (36.10) 2:20.12 (36.52)
=== Preliminaries ===
18 Cole, Christoph 20 Unattached-MI 2:12.60
r:0.00 31.27 1:04.67 (33.40)
1:38.91 (34.24) 2:12.60 (33.69)
26 Glenn, Connor M 17 Northridge Area- 2:14.77
r:0.00 31.55 1:05.09 (33.54)
1:39.82 (34.73) 2:14.77 (34.95)
29 Cooley, Trey J 17 Swac Swim Team-I 2:15.19
r:0.00 31.27 1:05.57 (34.30)
1:40.98 (35.41) 2:15.19 (34.21)
31 Dardis, John J 18 Berkeley Aquatic 2:16.52
r:0.00 31.70 1:05.71 (34.01)
1:41.02 (35.31) 2:16.52 (35.50)
37 Bankes, Peter C 18 Phoenix Swimming 2:17.74
r:0.00 31.46 1:05.87 (34.41)
1:41.81 (35.94) 2:17.74 (35.93)
38 Spencer, Christ 16 Jackson County A 2:17.76
r:0.00 31.48 1:05.55 (34.07)
1:41.51 (35.96) 2:17.76 (36.25)
39 Krygowski, Alex 15 Mako Swim Team-I 2:17.83
r:0.00 32.67 1:07.03 (34.36)
1:42.75 (35.72) 2:17.83 (35.08)
40 Orbe, Andres E 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:17.99
r:0.00 32.94 1:07.36 (34.42)
1:42.71 (35.35) 2:17.99 (35.28)
41 Zaremba, Dorian 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:18.14
r:0.00 32.86 1:07.63 (34.77)
1:43.62 (35.99) 2:18.14 (34.52)
42 Tekieli, Nicola 14 Great Lakes Sail 2:18.29
r:0.00 31.64 1:06.68 (35.04)
1:42.79 (36.11) 2:18.29 (35.50)
43 McClellan, Zach 15 Greater Toledo A 2:18.47
r:0.00 32.36 1:06.90 (34.54)
1:42.43 (35.53) 2:18.47 (36.04)
44 Geller, Maxim D 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:18.51
r:0.00 32.42 1:07.84 (35.42)
1:43.72 (35.88) 2:18.51 (34.79)
45 Chastain, Chase 17 Swac Swim Team-I 2:20.27
r:0.00 32.19 1:07.70 (35.51)
1:44.59 (36.89) 2:20.27 (35.68)
46 Cook, Zachary R 17 Greenfield Commu 2:20.73
r:0.00 32.51 1:09.05 (36.54)
1:46.50 (37.45) 2:20.73 (34.23)
47 Billiu, Philip 17 South Lyon Aquat 2:20.79
r:0.00 32.03 1:07.48 (35.45)
1:44.06 (36.58) 2:20.79 (36.73)
48 Davis, Connor M 15 Mercy Healthplex 2:21.02
r:0.00 33.59 1:10.02 (36.43)
1:46.44 (36.42) 2:21.02 (34.58)
49 Walsh, Dylan A 16 Phoenix Swimming 2:21.23
r:0.00 32.50 1:08.24 (35.74)
1:44.94 (36.70) 2:21.23 (36.29)
50 Shao, Tristen Z 16 Plymouth-Canton- 2:21.39
r:0.00 32.04 1:07.23 (35.19)
1:44.17 (36.94) 2:21.39 (37.22)
51 Haselman, Ted M 16 Greater Toledo A 2:21.59
r:0.00 32.83 1:08.62 (35.79)
1:45.29 (36.67) 2:21.59 (36.30)
52 Fleming, Seth C 17 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:21.66
r:0.00 31.51 1:07.00 (35.49)
1:44.37 (37.37) 2:21.66 (37.29)
53 Hu, Zecheng 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:21.80
r:0.00 32.25 1:07.37 (35.12)
1:44.53 (37.16) 2:21.80 (37.27)
54 Lower, Sam R 18 Concord Swim Clu 2:22.18
r:0.00 31.89 1:07.31 (35.42)
1:44.79 (37.48) 2:22.18 (37.39)
55 Monday, Matthew 17 Flashes Aquatics 2:23.42
r:0.00 32.79 1:09.32 (36.53)
1:46.92 (37.60) 2:23.42 (36.50)
56 Newberg, Alexan 16 Cincinnati Marli 2:24.25
r:0.00 33.85 1:10.14 (36.29)
1:47.21 (37.07) 2:24.25 (37.04)
57 Gluck, Josh A 17 Lake Shore Swim- 2:25.29
r:0.00 32.26 1:09.47 (37.21)
1:47.84 (38.37) 2:25.29 (37.45)
58 Holder, Jared N 15 Power Aquatics-I 2:26.50
r:0.00 32.81 1:09.55 (36.74)
1:48.45 (38.90) 2:26.50 (38.05)
-- Orbe, Gabriel A 15 Scarlet Aquatics DQ
r:0.00 32.72 1:07.21 (34.49)
1:42.01 (34.80) DQ (34.04)
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 25.65 3/27/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Goeders, Anyama 16 Mako Swim Team-I 25.99 25.72 26
2 Ariola, Grace M 16 Waves Bloomingto 26.03 25.86 23
3 Pash, Kelly J 16 Carmel Swim Club 26.55 26.22 22
4 O'Mara, Claire 18 Berkeley Aquatic 26.69 26.57 21
5 Turak, Ashley N 16 Drop Aquatics-MI 26.82 26.75 20
6 Crush, Annabel 14 Lakeside Swim Te 26.94 26.76 18.5
6 Pangburn, Grace 16 Carmel Swim Club 26.93 26.76 18.5
8 Pish, Melissa N 17 Waves Bloomingto 26.66 27.06 17
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Young, Rachel J 16 Carmel Swim Club 27.32 27.10 15
10 Fretz, Elsa I 14 Northridge Area- 27.10 27.13 12.5
10 Ziegert, Madily 16 Pro Swimming-IN 27.12 27.13 12.5
12 Stricklin, Sydn 14 Liquid Lightning 27.31 27.18 11
13 Schultz, Annett 16 Dexter Community 27.16 27.26 10
14 Kudryashova, So 15 Berkeley Aquatic 27.14 27.31 9
15 Hart, Carly C 18 Firestone Akron- 27.15 27.33 8
16 Brenneman, Grac 13 Concord Swim Clu 27.20 27.38 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Miller, Lauren 17 Northridge Area- 27.43 27.19 5
18 Roob, Reagan I 18 Carmel Swim Club 27.38 27.27 3
19 Peplowski, Noel 16 Waves Bloomingto 27.62 27.33 2
20 Nusbaum, Amilia 17 Fishers Area Swi 27.64 27.34 1
21 Hensler, Rhiann 15 Liquid Lightning 27.53 27.38
22 Vega, Daniela S 15 Scarlet Aquatics 27.41 27.51
23 Marsh, Karlee N 17 Southern Michiga 27.55 27.55
24 Giesler, Elle R 15 Michigan Lakesho 27.62 27.56
=== D - Final ===
25 Lawrence, Alici 16 Southern Maine A 27.78 27.13
26 Duffy, Colleen 13 Carmel Swim Club 28.01 27.27
27 Williams, Avery 15 Carmel Swim Club 28.06 27.62
28 Renuart, Bryann 16 Firestone Akron- 27.78 27.70
29 Whitkopf, Taylo 14 Aqua Club-MI 27.68 27.82
30 Schenden, Lucil 16 Oakland Live Y'E 28.04 27.90
31 Christman, Made 13 Fishers Area Swi 27.95 28.01
32 Zyniewicz, Adel 11 Unattached-IN 28.08 28.03
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Taraska, Silvij 17 University Swim- 27.66
r:0.00
26 Handley, Bryn C 20 Una Lak-KY 27.68
r:0.00
30 Cordery, Kelsey 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 27.89
r:0.00
31 Kirkpatrick, An 17 South Bend Swim- 27.94
r:0.00
37 Bacik, Kaitlyn 15 Kettering City S J28.08
r:0.00
38 Gettings, Sage 15 Michigan Lakesho 28.10
r:0.00
39 Ave, Sheridan J 18 Greater Columbus 28.13
r:0.00
40 Hazel, Emma C 16 Kingfish Aquatic 28.16
r:0.00
41 Berglund, Mered 14 Carmel Swim Club 28.17
r:0.00
42 Bowen, Kendra N 15 Carmel Swim Club 28.21
r:0.00
43 Reed, Emma C 16 Cincinnati Marli 28.25
r:0.00
44 Jackson, Rylee 16 Greater Latrobe- 28.26
r:0.00
45 Fenwick, Emma K 16 Owensboro Marlin 28.27
r:0.00
45 Schiffli, Rache 16 Flashes Aquatics 28.27
r:0.00
47 Fleury, Meghan 14 Liquid Lightning 28.32
r:0.00
48 Rupert, Daniell 16 Dexter Community 28.35
r:0.00
48 Chelovitz, Mary 17 Firestone Akron- 28.35
r:0.00
48 Lockhart, Jenni 16 Munster Swim Clu 28.35
r:0.00
48 Bankes, Jennife 16 Phoenix Swimming 28.35
r:0.00
52 Olger, Hannah N 17 Greater Columbus 28.36
r:0.00
53 Waples, Samanth 17 Carmel Swim Club 28.41
r:0.00
54 Hardy, Brinly C 13 Lakeside Swim Te 28.42
r:0.00
55 Striley, Paige 13 Cincinnati Marli 28.43
r:0.00
56 Walker, Grace E 15 Phoenix Swimming 28.46
r:0.00
57 Jule, Mckenna A 16 Pendleton Swim C 28.47
r:0.00
58 McGinnis, Grace 17 Oakland Live Y'E 28.48
r:0.00
58 Vanbuskirk, Hal 15 Liquid Lightning 28.48
r:0.00
60 Craig, Winter G 15 Riptide Swim Tea 28.49
r:0.00
61 Gu, Kathleen 17 Oakland Live Y'E 28.50
r:0.00
61 Meredith, Madel 12 Lakeside Swim Te 28.50
r:0.00
63 O'Brien, Mairin 13 Lake Erie Silver 28.51
r:0.00
63 Christman, Megh 12 Fishers Area Swi 28.51
r:0.00
65 Fero, Ellen M 15 Fishers Area Swi 28.54
r:0.00
66 Anderson, Carol 15 Riptide Swim Tea 28.56
r:0.00
67 Hughes, Carolin 16 Liquid Lightning 28.57
r:0.00
68 Baith, Jordan J 15 Firestone Akron- 28.58
r:0.00
69 Bates, Emma L 16 Una Abf-NE 28.59
r:0.00
70 Becker, Madison 15 Bethel Park Recr 28.60
r:0.00
71 Molnar, Kayla R 18 South Bend Swim- 28.63
r:0.00
72 Benny, Katerina 15 Cle Swimming-LE 28.68
r:0.00
73 Anchrum, Kiara 14 Mason Manta Rays 28.70
r:0.00
74 Yanzsa, Sarah C 18 Cincinnati Marli 28.72
r:0.00
74 St John, Julia 17 Ohio State Swim- 28.72
r:0.00
76 Theodoulou, Noe 18 Phoenix Swimming 28.79
r:0.00
77 Stein, Alexandr 13 Fishers Area Swi 28.80
r:0.00
78 O'Shea, Kelli A 17 Scarlet Aquatics 28.85
r:0.00
79 Martin, Abigail 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 28.86
r:0.00
80 Weber, Mackenzi 15 Northridge Area- 28.91
r:0.00
81 Kimock, Carolan 13 Scarlet Aquatics 28.92
r:0.00
81 Feys, Alexandri 17 Carmel Swim Club 28.92
r:0.00
83 Dickinson, Kars 13 Lakeside Swim Te 28.94
r:0.00
84 Fairbanks, Isab 16 Kingfish Aquatic 28.95
r:0.00
85 Gabhart, Katari 15 Lawrence County- 28.97
r:0.00
86 Ewing, Shelby N 16 Mercy Healthplex 28.99
r:0.00
87 Deangelis, Alex 18 Great Lakes Trit 29.00
r:0.00
87 Marando, Margar 15 United Swim Asso 29.00
r:0.00
89 Rivera, Isabell 18 Berkeley Aquatic 29.03
r:0.00
90 Moon, Teagen D 14 Fort Wayne Swim- 29.05
r:0.00
91 Wilson, Jourie 12 Highland Hurrica 29.06
r:0.00
92 Anchrum, Tiana 14 Mason Manta Rays 29.10
r:0.00
93 Berglund, Berit 12 Carmel Swim Club 29.11
r:0.00
94 Crawford, Spenc 17 Lake Erie Silver 29.12
r:0.00
94 Nuet, Anais K 16 Crown Point Swim 29.12
r:0.00
94 Brownlee, Allis 18 Greater Latrobe- 29.12
r:0.00
97 Kight, Ellie C 17 Carmel Swim Club 29.13
r:0.00
98 Malanga, Emily 13 Lakeside Swim Te 29.16
r:0.00
98 Nellis, Julia M 17 Liquid Lightning 29.16
r:0.00
100 Kolarov, Teodor 14 Berkeley Aquatic 29.19
r:0.00
101 Wickholm, Madis 18 Sugar Creek Swim 29.21
r:0.00
102 Stange, Rachel 14 Highland Hurrica 29.25
r:0.00
103 Garbaccio, Frey 17 Spartan Swim Clu 29.28
r:0.00
104 Smith, Ally A 18 Southern Michiga 29.29
r:0.00
105 Miller, Morgan 18 Carmel Swim Club 29.33
r:0.00
106 Rueff, Nicole A 16 Fishers Area Swi 29.34
r:0.00
107 Muchewicz, Oliv 16 Medina Recreatio 29.35
r:0.00
108 Unruh, Lauren E 14 Mako Swim Team-I 29.39
r:0.00
109 Jenkins, Ashley 16 Michiana Stars S 29.43
r:0.00
110 Moore, Cecilia 16 Ohio State Swim- 29.44
r:0.00
111 Johns, Victoria 15 Carmel Swim Club 29.46
r:0.00
112 Gallagher, Kate 17 Fish Aquatics-IN 29.56
r:0.00
113 Jellison, Danie 17 Greater Latrobe- 29.58
r:0.00
114 Whitaker, Aubre 15 Mason Manta Rays 29.62
r:0.00
115 Hensler, Madely 13 Cincinnati Marli 29.67
r:0.00
116 Vasquez, Emily 14 Una Scar-NJ 29.70
r:0.00
117 Lueking, Gretch 13 Carmel Swim Club 29.75
r:0.00
118 Abernethy, Kyli 16 Mercy Healthplex 29.83
r:0.00
119 Gilkerson, Elle 14 Avon Community S 29.85
r:0.00
120 Slepian, Sydney 15 Scarlet Aquatics 29.94
r:0.00
121 Keaton, Lindsey 15 Ohio State Swim- 30.23
r:0.00
122 Love, Kelsey N 16 Bethel Park Recr 30.35
r:0.00
123 Hattab, Malak I 17 Carmel Swim Club 30.40
r:0.00
124 Scarborough, Je 14 Cincinnati Marli 30.79
r:0.00
-- Arestides, Abig 18 Kettering City S DQ
r:0.00
-- Nethercutt, Jen 14 Northridge Area- DFS
-- Nevins, Brynn E 17 Tecumseh Tigersh DFS
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 22.24 7/21/2010 Josh J Schneider, IN-OH
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Kibler, Drew P 17 Carmel Swim Club 23.36 23.24 26
2 Couchon, Andrew 17 Carmel Swim Club 23.93 23.94 23
3 Fitch, David W 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 24.02 24.03 22
4 Le, Paul N 24 Missouri State U 24.06 24.09 21
5 Bresette, Willi 17 Empire KC Swim C 24.37 24.10 20
6 Wright, River S 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 24.49 24.16 19
7 Churilla, Ethan 16 Highland Hurrica 24.28 24.23 18
8 Cicci, Grant C 17 Greater Columbus 24.42 24.28 17
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Brooks, Benjami 18 Lake Shore Swim- 24.66 24.42 15
10 Davis, Wyatt M 15 Carmel Swim Club 24.52 24.55 13
11 Macmillan, Coli 17 Lake Shore Swim- 24.91 24.69 12
12 Moran, Cameron 18 Southern Michiga 24.79 24.72 11
13 Sampson, John P 16 Kettering City S 24.91 24.87 10
14 Jung, Yunseo J 19 Phoenix Swimming 24.88 24.90 9
15 Moskus, Adam J 16 Dexter Community 24.69 24.97 8
16 Corsetti, Peter 16 Kingfish Aquatic 24.93 25.06 7
=== C - Final ===
17 Baumgartner, Fo 17 South Bend Swim- 25.17 24.54 5
18 Vaughan, Charle 18 Carmel Swim Club 25.01 24.58 3
19 Carl, Spencer A 18 Michigan Lakesho 25.16 24.72 2
20 Lingle, Kevin P 18 Southern Michiga 24.97 24.90 1
21 Joven, Christop 17 Greenfield Commu 25.07 24.91
22 Heeres, Jacob B 15 Michigan Lakesho 25.07 25.12
23 Shepanzyk, Thom 15 Berkeley Aquatic 25.10 25.15
24 Sobczak, Jacob 17 Greater Toledo A 25.16 25.20
=== D - Final ===
25 Fisher, Chase A 16 Mercy Healthplex 25.24 25.04
26 Ireland, Brady 15 Greater Toledo A 25.35 25.18
27 Case, Kameron B 16 Pacesetter Aquat 25.47 25.22
28 Khouzam, Jean-p 14 Kettering City S 25.41 25.27
29 Carl, Elliott J 15 Cincinnati Marli 25.28 25.32
30 Brownell, Conor 14 Plymouth-Canton- 25.60 25.47
31 Iwase, Jota K 16 Carmel Swim Club 25.40 25.52
32 Martin, Colin J 16 Twinsburg Compet 25.45 25.55
=== Preliminaries ===
17 Takeda, Koske K 19 Cincinnati Aquat 24.96
r:0.00
19 Moss, Armando N 24 Una Xav-OH 25.00
r:0.00
27 Batista, Stefan 17 Carmel Swim Club 25.23
r:0.00
29 Goderis, Derek 17 Plymouth-Canton- 25.27
r:0.00
32 Sell, Steven C 18 Bethel Park Recr 25.39
r:0.00
35 Gabhart, Paul R 17 Lawrence County- 25.42
r:0.00
36 Short, Ryan A 17 Southwest Y Mich 25.45
r:0.00
38 Orbe, Andres E 17 Scarlet Aquatics 25.47
r:0.00
40 Jachim, Peter A 17 Irish Aquatics-I 25.50
r:0.00
41 Fishel, Westin 17 United Swim Asso 25.59
r:0.00
41 Roberts, Garret 17 Concord Swim Clu 25.59
r:0.00
44 Moore, Richard 18 Carmel Swim Club 25.64
r:0.00
45 Brouillette, Br 17 Northridge Area- 25.65
r:0.00
46 Khouzam, John P 16 Kettering City S 25.66
r:0.00
47 Delong, Alec J 15 Carmel Swim Club J25.66
r:0.00
48 Ulm, Nathan S 18 United Swim Asso 25.67
r:0.00
48 Buseth, Lake A 18 Spartan Swim Clu 25.67
r:0.00
48 Olson, Leevi J 17 906 Aquatic Team 25.67
r:0.00
51 Rafalko, Andrew 16 Carmel Swim Club 25.68
r:0.00
51 Stallworth, Dra 16 Fishers Area Swi 25.68
r:0.00
51 Billiu, Philip 17 South Lyon Aquat 25.68
r:0.00
54 Massengale, Kyl 18 U Indy-IN 25.69
r:0.00
55 Scott, Maxwell 16 United Swim Asso 25.70
r:0.00
55 Sprague, Andrew 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 25.70
r:0.00
57 Burns, Joshua T 18 Medina Recreatio 25.72
r:0.00
57 Arber, Zachary 17 Berkeley Aquatic 25.72
r:0.00
59 Bourne, Nathan 18 Breeden YMCA Wav 25.84
r:0.00
60 Turner, David M 17 Pinckney Aquatic 25.85
r:0.00
61 Holder, Jared N 15 Power Aquatics-I 25.87
r:0.00
61 Garberick, Jose 15 Northridge Area- 25.87
r:0.00
63 Newberg, Alexan 16 Cincinnati Marli 25.93
r:0.00
64 Pickering, Oliv 16 Berkeley Aquatic 25.96
r:0.00
65 Archer, Felix J 16 Blue Water Swim- 25.98
r:0.00
66 Birnbrich, Zak 16 Dublin Community 26.01
r:0.00
66 Mayers, Leighto 16 Scarlet Aquatics 26.01
r:0.00
68 Crull, Joel M 17 Una Csc-IN 26.04
r:0.00
68 O'Brien, Colt T 19 Sugar Creek Swim 26.04
r:0.00
70 Brunzel, Markus 19 Unattached-LE 26.07
r:0.00
70 Whitfield, Came 16 Kingfish Aquatic 26.07
r:0.00
72 Allen, Ian C 15 Huron Valley Pen 26.09
r:0.00
73 Cohen, Gabriel 16 Plymouth-Canton- 26.10
r:0.00
74 Deaton, Tristan 16 Riverside Aquati 26.12
r:0.00
75 Ding, Ethan J 16 Berkeley Aquatic 26.13
r:0.00
75 Hadley, Griffin 14 Carmel Swim Club 26.13
r:0.00
77 Paul, Brendan V 17 Drop Aquatics-MI 26.14
r:0.00
77 Rohweder, Andre 17 Green YMCA Barra 26.14
r:0.00
79 Carchia, Peter 14 Berkeley Aquatic 26.17
r:0.00
80 Hoelscher, Andr 16 Drop Aquatics-MI 26.18
r:0.00
81 Spencer, Christ 16 Jackson County A 26.21
r:0.00
82 Walker, Derek J 18 Medina Recreatio 26.23
r:0.00
83 Rogers, Logan J 22 Medina Recreatio 26.26
r:0.00
83 Konstantakos, C 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 26.26
r:0.00
85 Forbes, Allen M 18 Greenfield Commu 26.27
r:0.00
86 Harper, Isaac S 16 Terre Haute Torp 26.35
r:0.00
87 Maxwell, August 18 Sugar Creek Swim 26.38
r:0.00
88 Mikesell, Cobie 19 Unattached-LE 26.44
r:0.00
89 Profaca, Andrew 17 Berkeley Aquatic 26.55
r:0.00
90 Mussler, Jackso 14 Lakeside Swim Te 26.61
r:0.00
91 McQuaid, Owen 16 Dublin Community 26.64
r:0.00
92 Smith, Gregory 16 Kettering City S 26.66
r:0.00
93 Loniewski, Benn 15 Plymouth-Canton- 26.68
r:0.00
94 Poppitz, Jack K 17 Riptide Swim Tea 26.69
r:0.00
95 Cook, Cody J 20 Unattached-LE 26.75
r:0.00
96 Lee, Quan (Aida 15 Oakland Live Y'E 26.82
r:0.00
97 Hoogenboom, Log 16 GSI-IN 27.53
r:0.00
-- Burroughs, Jack 16 Bowling Green Sw DFS
Event 7 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 15:27.70 7/20/2009 Adam J DeJong, Club Wolverine
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Cook-Weeks, Sky 17 Michigan Lakesho 16:08.18 16:03.35 26
29.77 1:01.75 (31.98)
1:34.22 (32.47) 2:06.68 (32.46)
2:39.33 (32.65) 3:11.94 (32.61)
3:44.52 (32.58) 4:16.96 (32.44)
4:49.39 (32.43) 5:21.65 (32.26)
5:54.17 (32.52) 6:26.55 (32.38)
6:59.02 (32.47) 7:31.44 (32.42)
8:03.86 (32.42) 8:36.43 (32.57)
9:08.36 (31.93) 9:40.92 (32.56)
10:13.39 (32.47) 10:45.79 (32.40)
11:18.05 (32.26) 11:50.38 (32.33)
12:22.58 (32.20) 12:54.82 (32.24)
13:26.76 (31.94) 13:58.76 (32.00)
14:30.23 (31.47) 15:01.50 (31.27)
15:32.55 (31.05) 16:03.35 (30.80)
2 Mitchell, Jacob 15 Carmel Swim Club 16:20.22 16:06.45 23
29.44 1:01.55 (32.11)
1:34.28 (32.73) 2:06.65 (32.37)
2:39.29 (32.64) 3:11.76 (32.47)
3:44.38 (32.62) 4:17.12 (32.74)
4:49.21 (32.09) 5:21.54 (32.33)
5:54.21 (32.67) 6:26.65 (32.44)
6:59.45 (32.80) 7:31.97 (32.52)
8:04.46 (32.49) 8:37.00 (32.54)
9:09.59 (32.59) 9:41.71 (32.12)
10:14.31 (32.60) 10:46.63 (32.32)
11:18.91 (32.28) 11:51.28 (32.37)
12:23.53 (32.25) 12:55.63 (32.10)
13:27.87 (32.24) 14:00.23 (32.36)
14:32.68 (32.45) 15:04.36 (31.68)
15:35.91 (31.55) 16:06.45 (30.54)
3 Karofsky, Jacks 17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:00.02 16:09.04 22
29.24 1:00.77 (31.53)
1:32.60 (31.83) 2:04.71 (32.11)
2:36.78 (32.07) 3:09.30 (32.52)
3:41.76 (32.46) 4:14.23 (32.47)
4:46.50 (32.27) 5:18.73 (32.23)
5:51.31 (32.58) 6:23.71 (32.40)
6:56.13 (32.42) 7:28.51 (32.38)
8:01.01 (32.50) 8:33.56 (32.55)
9:06.17 (32.61) 9:38.57 (32.40)
10:11.54 (32.97) 10:44.42 (32.88)
11:10.21 (25.79) 11:49.18 (38.97)
12:21.84 (32.66) 12:54.58 (32.74)
13:26.87 (32.29) 13:59.37 (32.50)
14:31.82 (32.45) 15:04.34 (32.52)
15:37.04 (32.70) 16:09.04 (32.00)
4 Norman, Julian 16 Swac Swim Team-I 16:40.79 16:25.23 21
27.90 59.89 (31.99)
1:32.31 (32.42) 2:04.50 (32.19)
2:37.10 (32.60) 3:09.69 (32.59)
3:42.44 (32.75) 4:15.10 (32.66)
4:47.89 (32.79) 5:20.24 (32.35)
5:53.63 (33.39) 6:26.37 (32.74)
6:59.72 (33.35) 7:32.40 (32.68)
8:05.97 (33.57) 8:39.29 (33.32)
9:12.80 (33.51) 9:46.25 (33.45)
10:19.96 (33.71) 10:53.46 (33.50)
11:23.85 (30.39) 12:00.41 (36.56)
12:34.17 (33.76) 13:07.61 (33.44)
13:41.72 (34.11) 14:15.35 (33.63)
14:49.28 (33.93) 15:22.05 (32.77)
15:51.26 (29.21) 16:25.23 (33.97)
5 Stagge, Drew D 15 Una Csc-IN 16:23.17 16:25.80 20
29.71 1:02.18 (32.47)
1:34.87 (32.69) 2:07.50 (32.63)
2:40.47 (32.97) 3:13.80 (33.33)
3:46.84 (33.04) 4:20.43 (33.59)
4:53.70 (33.27) 5:26.89 (33.19)
6:00.17 (33.28) 6:33.40 (33.23)
7:06.81 (33.41) 7:39.73 (32.92)
8:12.82 (33.09) 8:45.63 (32.81)
9:16.16 (30.53) 9:51.59 (35.43)
10:24.40 (32.81) 10:57.61 (33.21)
11:30.78 (33.17) 12:04.26 (33.48)
12:37.22 (32.96) 13:10.61 (33.39)
13:43.65 (33.04) 14:17.03 (33.38)
14:50.21 (33.18) 15:23.03 (32.82)
15:56.01 (32.98) 16:25.80 (29.79)
6 Iorizzo, Kyle T 17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:26.71 16:27.35 19
30.13 1:02.12 (31.99)
1:34.65 (32.53) 2:06.90 (32.25)
2:39.41 (32.51) 3:11.98 (32.57)
3:44.62 (32.64) 4:17.21 (32.59)
4:49.93 (32.72) 5:22.48 (32.55)
5:55.47 (32.99) 6:28.40 (32.93)
7:01.51 (33.11) 7:34.97 (33.46)
8:08.35 (33.38) 8:41.90 (33.55)
9:15.18 (33.28) 9:48.60 (33.42)
10:21.74 (33.14) 10:55.34 (33.60)
11:28.89 (33.55) 12:02.08 (33.19)
12:36.05 (33.97) 13:09.56 (33.51)
13:43.16 (33.60) 14:16.36 (33.20)
14:50.12 (33.76) 15:23.65 (33.53)
15:56.64 (32.99) 16:27.35 (30.71)
7 Hamilton, Jack 13 Atlantis Swimmin 16:23.90Y 16:37.56 18
30.24 1:02.90 (32.66)
1:36.27 (33.37) 2:08.63 (32.36)
2:42.11 (33.48) 3:15.58 (33.47)
3:49.05 (33.47) 4:22.73 (33.68)
4:56.80 (34.07) 5:30.20 (33.40)
6:04.06 (33.86) 6:37.48 (33.42)
7:11.31 (33.83) 7:44.88 (33.57)
8:15.96 (31.08) 8:51.58 (35.62)
9:25.38 (33.80) 9:59.18 (33.80)
10:32.93 (33.75) 11:06.51 (33.58)
11:40.03 (33.52) 12:13.03 (33.00)
12:46.59 (33.56) 13:20.56 (33.97)
13:54.16 (33.60) 14:27.70 (33.54)
15:01.07 (33.37) 15:34.18 (33.11)
15:58.21 (24.03) 16:37.56 (39.35)
8 Dibley, Nichola 15 Northridge Area- 17:05.86 16:44.17 17
22.84 1:02.26 (39.42)
1:35.62 (33.36) 2:09.01 (33.39)
2:42.10 (33.09) 3:15.66 (33.56)
3:48.73 (33.07) 4:22.09 (33.36)
4:55.41 (33.32) 5:28.92 (33.51)
6:02.57 (33.65) 6:36.32 (33.75)
7:09.96 (33.64) 7:43.65 (33.69)
8:17.44 (33.79) 8:51.47 (34.03)
9:25.02 (33.55) 9:58.57 (33.55)
10:32.68 (34.11) 11:06.59 (33.91)
11:40.32 (33.73) 12:13.97 (33.65)
12:47.88 (33.91) 13:22.15 (34.27)
13:56.45 (34.30) 14:30.48 (34.03)
15:04.48 (34.00) 15:38.30 (33.82)
16:11.89 (33.59) 16:44.17 (32.28)
9 Lee, Austin Y 16 Scarlet Aquatics 16:29.90 16:45.04 15
29.72 1:01.58 (31.86)
1:34.00 (32.42) 2:06.56 (32.56)
2:39.55 (32.99) 3:12.65 (33.10)
3:46.06 (33.41) 4:19.53 (33.47)
4:53.14 (33.61) 5:27.05 (33.91)
6:00.95 (33.90) 6:35.07 (34.12)
7:09.02 (33.95) 7:43.00 (33.98)
8:17.01 (34.01) 8:50.87 (33.86)
9:24.88 (34.01) 9:58.73 (33.85)
10:32.92 (34.19) 11:07.03 (34.11)
11:41.31 (34.28) 12:15.45 (34.14)
12:49.87 (34.42) 13:23.73 (33.86)
13:58.20 (34.47) 14:32.44 (34.24)
15:06.70 (34.26) 15:40.51 (33.81)
16:14.48 (33.97) 16:45.04 (30.56)
10 Denizli, Baris 16 Scarlet Aquatics 16:38.08 16:45.27 13
29.69 1:01.85 (32.16)
1:34.06 (32.21) 2:06.46 (32.40)
2:39.32 (32.86) 3:12.19 (32.87)
3:45.09 (32.90) 4:18.17 (33.08)
4:51.02 (32.85) 5:24.20 (33.18)
5:57.77 (33.57) 6:31.10 (33.33)
7:04.90 (33.80) 7:38.82 (33.92)
8:12.98 (34.16) 8:47.16 (34.18)
9:21.16 (34.00) 9:55.45 (34.29)
10:29.36 (33.91) 11:03.48 (34.12)
11:37.76 (34.28) 12:12.10 (34.34)
12:46.28 (34.18) 13:21.03 (34.75)
13:55.58 (34.55) 14:29.75 (34.17)
15:03.97 (34.22) 15:38.44 (34.47)
16:12.25 (33.81) 16:45.27 (33.02)
11 Orbe, Gabriel A 15 Scarlet Aquatics 16:45.86 16:47.10 12
30.58 1:03.56 (32.98)
1:36.83 (33.27) 2:10.83 (34.00)
2:44.36 (33.53) 3:18.17 (33.81)
3:51.65 (33.48) 4:25.60 (33.95)
4:59.44 (33.84) 5:33.39 (33.95)
6:07.12 (33.73) 6:40.89 (33.77)
7:14.54 (33.65) 7:48.21 (33.67)
8:21.89 (33.68) 8:55.73 (33.84)
9:29.57 (33.84) 10:03.17 (33.60)
10:36.88 (33.71) 11:10.60 (33.72)
11:44.42 (33.82) 12:18.27 (33.85)
12:52.08 (33.81) 13:25.97 (33.89)
14:00.36 (34.39) 14:34.41 (34.05)
15:08.47 (34.06) 15:42.08 (33.61)
16:16.11 (34.03) 16:47.10 (30.99)
12 Harper, Austin 16 Southwest Y Mich 16:55.71 16:47.11 10.5
30.46 1:03.97 (33.51)
1:37.67 (33.70) 2:11.13 (33.46)
2:44.68 (33.55) 3:18.80 (34.12)
3:52.23 (33.43) 4:26.08 (33.85)
4:59.66 (33.58) 5:33.62 (33.96)
6:07.25 (33.63) 6:41.25 (34.00)
7:15.26 (34.01) 7:48.89 (33.63)
8:22.89 (34.00) 8:57.27 (34.38)
9:31.17 (33.90) 10:05.59 (34.42)
10:40.10 (34.51) 11:13.95 (33.85)
11:47.98 (34.03) 12:22.15 (34.17)
12:56.51 (34.36) 13:30.52 (34.01)
14:04.36 (33.84) 14:38.17 (33.81)
15:11.48 (33.31) 15:44.18 (32.70)
16:16.11 (31.93) 16:47.11 (31.00)
12 Miller, Owen J 15 Southwest Y Mich 17:02.67 16:47.11 10.5
29.57 1:01.92 (32.35)
1:34.97 (33.05) 2:08.19 (33.22)
2:41.43 (33.24) 3:15.01 (33.58)
3:48.34 (33.33) 4:21.77 (33.43)
4:55.76 (33.99) 5:29.53 (33.77)
6:02.90 (33.37) 6:36.83 (33.93)
7:10.76 (33.93) 7:44.34 (33.58)
8:18.42 (34.08) 8:52.39 (33.97)
9:26.38 (33.99) 10:00.26 (33.88)
10:34.45 (34.19) 11:08.38 (33.93)
11:42.38 (34.00) 12:16.49 (34.11)
12:50.92 (34.43) 13:24.77 (33.85)
13:59.08 (34.31) 14:33.77 (34.69)
15:08.21 (34.44) 15:42.90 (34.69)
16:15.99 (33.09) 16:47.11 (31.12)
14 Rolfsen, Isaac 15 Southwest Y Mich 16:57.44 16:47.58 9
30.68 1:03.55 (32.87)
1:36.56 (33.01) 2:09.86 (33.30)
2:43.41 (33.55) 3:16.95 (33.54)
3:50.24 (33.29) 4:24.00 (33.76)
4:57.82 (33.82) 5:31.66 (33.84)
6:05.29 (33.63) 6:39.21 (33.92)
7:12.97 (33.76) 7:47.12 (34.15)
8:20.88 (33.76) 8:54.81 (33.93)
9:28.94 (34.13) 10:03.16 (34.22)
10:37.33 (34.17) 11:11.58 (34.25)
11:45.71 (34.13) 12:19.70 (33.99)
12:50.50 (30.80) 13:27.79 (37.29)
14:01.98 (34.19) 14:36.10 (34.12)
15:09.55 (33.45) 15:43.21 (33.66)
16:16.40 (33.19) 16:47.58 (31.18)
15 Westgate, Chris 16 Oakland Live Y'E 17:14.71 16:52.68 8
30.60 1:03.46 (32.86)
1:37.14 (33.68) 2:10.78 (33.64)
2:44.58 (33.80) 3:18.45 (33.87)
3:52.16 (33.71) 4:25.82 (33.66)
4:59.59 (33.77) 5:33.39 (33.80)
6:06.96 (33.57) 6:40.66 (33.70)
7:14.61 (33.95) 7:48.64 (34.03)
8:22.66 (34.02) 8:56.63 (33.97)
9:30.65 (34.02) 10:04.75 (34.10)
10:38.94 (34.19) 11:12.99 (34.05)
11:47.15 (34.16) 12:21.36 (34.21)
12:55.52 (34.16) 13:29.78 (34.26)
14:04.22 (34.44) 14:38.03 (33.81)
15:12.24 (34.21) 15:46.42 (34.18)
16:20.36 (33.94) 16:52.68 (32.32)
16 Oshida, Brendan 15 Dublin Community 17:08.29 16:53.53 7
29.77 1:01.74 (31.97)
1:35.19 (33.45) 2:08.01 (32.82)
2:41.48 (33.47) 3:14.62 (33.14)
3:47.93 (33.31) 4:21.60 (33.67)
4:55.33 (33.73) 5:29.39 (34.06)
6:02.57 (33.18) 6:36.42 (33.85)
7:10.58 (34.16) 7:44.55 (33.97)
8:18.42 (33.87) 8:52.60 (34.18)
9:26.80 (34.20) 10:01.17 (34.37)
10:35.63 (34.46) 11:10.06 (34.43)
11:44.85 (34.79) 12:19.13 (34.28)
12:53.85 (34.72) 13:28.75 (34.90)
14:03.58 (34.83) 14:38.21 (34.63)
15:13.05 (34.84) 15:47.82 (34.77)
16:21.55 (33.73) 16:53.53 (31.98)
17 Carlile, Jackso 13 Fishers Area Swi 17:16.37 16:53.63 5
30.13 1:03.08 (32.95)
1:36.65 (33.57) 2:10.27 (33.62)
2:43.91 (33.64) 3:18.16 (34.25)
3:52.29 (34.13) 4:25.93 (33.64)
5:00.11 (34.18) 5:34.41 (34.30)
6:08.33 (33.92) 6:42.52 (34.19)
7:16.92 (34.40) 7:51.10 (34.18)
8:25.65 (34.55) 8:59.78 (34.13)
9:34.03 (34.25) 10:08.28 (34.25)
10:42.73 (34.45) 11:16.69 (33.96)
11:50.21 (33.52) 12:24.18 (33.97)
12:58.01 (33.83) 13:31.96 (33.95)
14:05.93 (33.97) 14:40.18 (34.25)
15:14.22 (34.04) 15:48.19 (33.97)
16:21.77 (33.58) 16:53.63 (31.86)
18 Rizzo, Timothy 15 Riptide Swim Tea 16:58.33 16:55.02 3
31.10 1:04.34 (33.24)
1:38.14 (33.80) 2:12.31 (34.17)
2:46.16 (33.85) 3:20.52 (34.36)
3:54.96 (34.44) 4:29.40 (34.44)
5:03.68 (34.28) 5:37.74 (34.06)
6:12.17 (34.43) 6:46.44 (34.27)
7:20.48 (34.04) 7:54.57 (34.09)
8:27.97 (33.40) 9:01.86 (33.89)
9:35.50 (33.64) 10:09.55 (34.05)
10:43.14 (33.59) 11:16.89 (33.75)
11:50.41 (33.52) 12:24.40 (33.99)
12:58.14 (33.74) 13:32.31 (34.17)
14:06.32 (34.01) 14:40.65 (34.33)
15:14.85 (34.20) 15:49.14 (34.29)
16:22.86 (33.72) 16:55.02 (32.16)
19 Green, Jacob P 16 Carmel Swim Club 16:30.04Y 16:58.28 2
30.94 1:03.99 (33.05)
1:35.16 (31.17) 2:11.68 (36.52)
2:45.90 (34.22) 3:19.99 (34.09)
3:49.77 (29.78) 4:28.03 (38.26)
5:02.25 (34.22) 5:36.59 (34.34)
6:10.83 (34.24) 6:45.23 (34.40)
7:19.29 (34.06) 7:53.43 (34.14)
8:27.19 (33.76) 9:01.13 (33.94)
9:35.10 (33.97) 10:09.23 (34.13)
10:43.25 (34.02) 11:17.45 (34.20)
11:51.33 (33.88) 12:25.48 (34.15)
12:59.75 (34.27) 13:34.02 (34.27)
14:08.61 (34.59) 14:43.12 (34.51)
15:17.00 (33.88) 15:51.10 (34.10)
16:24.82 (33.72) 16:58.28 (33.46)
20 Harris, Nichola 16 Fishers Area Swi 16:27.37Y 16:58.35 1
30.15 1:03.14 (32.99)
1:36.62 (33.48) 2:10.57 (33.95)
2:44.50 (33.93) 3:18.19 (33.69)
3:52.58 (34.39) 4:26.78 (34.20)
5:00.66 (33.88) 5:35.12 (34.46)
6:09.43 (34.31) 6:43.60 (34.17)
7:18.07 (34.47) 7:52.69 (34.62)
8:27.09 (34.40) 9:01.93 (34.84)
9:36.29 (34.36) 10:10.50 (34.21)
10:44.71 (34.21) 11:18.89 (34.18)
11:52.80 (33.91) 12:27.13 (34.33)
13:01.26 (34.13) 13:35.22 (33.96)
14:09.29 (34.07) 14:43.66 (34.37)
15:15.97 (32.31) 15:51.96 (35.99)
16:26.04 (34.08) 16:58.35 (32.31)
21 Hu, Zecheng 16 Scarlet Aquatics 17:05.81 16:59.21
29.53 1:01.70 (32.17)
1:34.59 (32.89) 2:07.37 (32.78)
2:40.66 (33.29) 3:13.99 (33.33)
3:47.61 (33.62) 4:21.33 (33.72)
4:55.19 (33.86) 5:29.43 (34.24)
6:03.25 (33.82) 6:37.00 (33.75)
7:11.35 (34.35) 7:45.44 (34.09)
8:19.36 (33.92) 8:53.64 (34.28)
9:27.98 (34.34) 10:02.29 (34.31)
10:36.92 (34.63) 11:11.31 (34.39)
11:45.87 (34.56) 12:20.74 (34.87)
12:55.74 (35.00) 13:30.69 (34.95)
14:05.73 (35.04) 14:40.76 (35.03)
15:16.13 (35.37) 15:51.31 (35.18)
16:26.09 (34.78) 16:59.21 (33.12)
22 Nelson, Zachary 16 Riptide Swim Tea 16:59.60 17:00.64
30.13 1:02.99 (32.86)
1:36.55 (33.56) 2:10.19 (33.64)
2:44.22 (34.03) 3:18.06 (33.84)
3:52.00 (33.94) 4:26.07 (34.07)
5:00.36 (34.29) 5:34.90 (34.54)
6:09.23 (34.33) 6:43.47 (34.24)
7:17.83 (34.36) 7:52.21 (34.38)
8:26.85 (34.64) 9:01.39 (34.54)
9:35.73 (34.34) 10:10.02 (34.29)
10:44.60 (34.58) 11:19.02 (34.42)
11:53.40 (34.38) 12:27.79 (34.39)
13:02.35 (34.56) 13:37.10 (34.75)
14:07.93 (30.83) 14:46.10 (38.17)
15:20.25 (34.15) 15:54.23 (33.98)
16:23.76 (29.53) 17:00.64 (36.88)
23 Glenn, Connor M 17 Northridge Area- 16:40.90 17:03.20
30.28 1:02.39 (32.11)
1:35.33 (32.94) 2:08.50 (33.17)
2:37.79 (29.29) 3:15.47 (37.68)
3:49.38 (33.91) 4:23.20 (33.82)
4:57.16 (33.96) 5:31.13 (33.97)
6:05.16 (34.03) 6:39.16 (34.00)
7:14.14 (34.98) 7:48.02 (33.88)
8:22.14 (34.12) 8:56.40 (34.26)
9:30.61 (34.21) 10:05.08 (34.47)
10:39.78 (34.70) 11:14.28 (34.50)
11:49.32 (35.04) 12:24.30 (34.98)
12:59.08 (34.78) 13:34.16 (35.08)
14:09.09 (34.93) 14:44.16 (35.07)
15:18.85 (34.69) 15:53.99 (35.14)
16:29.22 (35.23) 17:03.20 (33.98)
24 Rath, Benjamin 22 Findlay Area Swi 16:15.38Y 17:04.88
29.52 1:02.24 (32.72)
1:35.81 (33.57) 2:09.82 (34.01)
2:43.61 (33.79) 3:18.03 (34.42)
3:52.28 (34.25) 4:26.65 (34.37)
5:01.25 (34.60) 5:35.63 (34.38)
6:10.36 (34.73) 6:45.06 (34.70)
7:19.37 (34.31) 7:53.89 (34.52)
8:28.13 (34.24) 9:02.57 (34.44)
9:36.97 (34.40) 10:11.23 (34.26)
10:45.81 (34.58) 11:20.55 (34.74)
11:55.19 (34.64) 12:29.73 (34.54)
13:04.35 (34.62) 13:38.76 (34.41)
14:13.67 (34.91) 14:48.36 (34.69)
15:23.32 (34.96) 15:58.03 (34.71)
16:32.34 (34.31) 17:04.88 (32.54)
25 Vann, Brady C 14 United Swim Asso 16:28.31Y 17:05.18
30.41 1:03.58 (33.17)
1:37.40 (33.82) 2:11.38 (33.98)
2:45.36 (33.98) 3:19.36 (34.00)
3:53.66 (34.30) 4:27.88 (34.22)
5:02.16 (34.28) 5:36.39 (34.23)
6:10.63 (34.24) 6:44.55 (33.92)
7:18.60 (34.05) 7:52.94 (34.34)
8:27.08 (34.14) 9:01.48 (34.40)
9:36.19 (34.71) 10:10.67 (34.48)
10:45.31 (34.64) 11:19.85 (34.54)
11:54.66 (34.81) 12:29.41 (34.75)
13:04.24 (34.83) 13:39.05 (34.81)
14:14.10 (35.05) 14:48.78 (34.68)
15:23.66 (34.88) 15:58.20 (34.54)
16:32.20 (34.00) 17:05.18 (32.98)
26 Jones, Trevor R 14 Drop Aquatics-MI 16:39.04Y 17:07.67
30.83 1:04.00 (33.17)
1:38.10 (34.10) 2:12.58 (34.48)
2:46.78 (34.20) 3:21.57 (34.79)
3:56.02 (34.45) 4:30.85 (34.83)
5:05.91 (35.06) 5:40.54 (34.63)
6:15.37 (34.83) 6:50.06 (34.69)
7:25.24 (35.18) 8:00.50 (35.26)
8:35.58 (35.08) 9:10.30 (34.72)
9:45.30 (35.00) 10:20.34 (35.04)
10:55.56 (35.22) 11:30.30 (34.74)
12:05.03 (34.73) 12:39.55 (34.52)
13:13.82 (34.27) 13:48.24 (34.42)
14:21.93 (33.69) 14:56.09 (34.16)
15:30.21 (34.12) 16:04.06 (33.85)
16:36.70 (32.64) 17:07.67 (30.97)
27 Frollo, Aaron J 14 Fishers Area Swi 17:09.19 17:07.72
30.07 1:03.05 (32.98)
1:36.53 (33.48) 2:10.26 (33.73)
2:43.82 (33.56) 3:17.73 (33.91)
3:52.52 (34.79) 4:26.23 (33.71)
5:00.50 (34.27) 5:34.62 (34.12)
6:09.02 (34.40) 6:43.26 (34.24)
7:17.43 (34.17) 7:51.94 (34.51)
8:26.11 (34.17) 9:00.24 (34.13)
9:34.78 (34.54) 10:08.94 (34.16)
10:43.05 (34.11) 11:17.76 (34.71)
11:52.23 (34.47) 12:26.87 (34.64)
13:02.04 (35.17) 13:36.95 (34.91)
14:12.28 (35.33) 14:47.19 (34.91)
15:22.70 (35.51) 15:57.90 (35.20)
16:33.39 (35.49) 17:07.72 (34.33)
28 Combs, Grant J 16 Great Lakes Trit 16:36.78Y 17:08.03
30.37 1:04.16 (33.79)
1:38.28 (34.12) 2:12.91 (34.63)
2:47.14 (34.23) 3:21.39 (34.25)
3:55.95 (34.56) 4:30.50 (34.55)
5:01.59 (31.09) 5:39.59 (38.00)
6:14.29 (34.70) 6:48.82 (34.53)
7:23.35 (34.53) 7:58.14 (34.79)
8:33.09 (34.95) 9:08.02 (34.93)
9:43.12 (35.10) 10:18.26 (35.14)
10:53.27 (35.01) 11:28.58 (35.31)
12:03.84 (35.26) 12:38.67 (34.83)
13:13.43 (34.76) 13:48.12 (34.69)
14:22.01 (33.89) 14:56.25 (34.24)
15:30.22 (33.97) 16:04.17 (33.95)
16:36.85 (32.68) 17:08.03 (31.18)
29 Freiberger, Dil 15 Riverside Aquati 17:10.09 17:09.04
29.76 1:02.24 (32.48)
1:35.64 (33.40) 2:09.38 (33.74)
2:43.34 (33.96) 3:17.18 (33.84)
3:51.37 (34.19) 4:25.33 (33.96)
4:59.53 (34.20) 5:33.79 (34.26)
6:08.41 (34.62) 6:42.92 (34.51)
7:17.54 (34.62) 7:51.96 (34.42)
8:26.35 (34.39) 9:00.99 (34.64)
9:35.84 (34.85) 10:10.62 (34.78)
10:45.62 (35.00) 11:20.55 (34.93)
11:55.67 (35.12) 12:30.56 (34.89)
13:05.47 (34.91) 13:40.43 (34.96)
14:15.73 (35.30) 14:50.54 (34.81)
15:25.95 (35.41) 16:00.86 (34.91)
16:35.69 (34.83) 17:09.04 (33.35)
30 Baldwin, Noah J 17 Fishers Area Swi 16:36.10Y 17:10.98
29.95 1:02.99 (33.04)
1:36.83 (33.84) 2:10.71 (33.88)
2:44.71 (34.00) 3:18.91 (34.20)
3:53.17 (34.26) 4:27.49 (34.32)
5:01.96 (34.47) 5:36.48 (34.52)
6:10.88 (34.40) 6:45.66 (34.78)
7:20.09 (34.43) 7:54.39 (34.30)
8:29.01 (34.62) 9:03.80 (34.79)
9:38.46 (34.66) 10:13.23 (34.77)
10:48.13 (34.90) 11:22.97 (34.84)
11:58.05 (35.08) 12:32.97 (34.92)
13:07.92 (34.95) 13:43.04 (35.12)
14:18.10 (35.06) 14:53.22 (35.12)
15:28.22 (35.00) 16:03.25 (35.03)
16:38.07 (34.82) 17:10.98 (32.91)
31 Jones, Theo T 16 Greater Toledo A 16:46.13 17:13.94
30.89 1:03.90 (33.01)
1:37.59 (33.69) 2:11.25 (33.66)
2:45.19 (33.94) 3:19.14 (33.95)
3:53.60 (34.46) 4:26.98 (33.38)
5:00.75 (33.77) 5:34.49 (33.74)
6:08.82 (34.33) 6:43.02 (34.20)
7:17.48 (34.46) 7:52.10 (34.62)
8:27.04 (34.94) 9:01.69 (34.65)
9:36.72 (35.03) 10:11.57 (34.85)
10:46.15 (34.58) 11:20.77 (34.62)
11:55.48 (34.71) 12:30.58 (35.10)
13:05.81 (35.23) 13:41.40 (35.59)
14:17.35 (35.95) 14:53.09 (35.74)
15:28.89 (35.80) 16:04.34 (35.45)
16:40.00 (35.66) 17:13.94 (33.94)
32 Maurer, Aiden R 16 South Bend Swim- 17:34.26 17:14.59
30.67 1:03.62 (32.95)
1:37.64 (34.02) 2:12.16 (34.52)
2:46.57 (34.41) 3:20.65 (34.08)
3:56.46 (35.81) 4:30.91 (34.45)
5:05.63 (34.72) 5:40.41 (34.78)
6:15.94 (35.53) 6:50.19 (34.25)
7:24.67 (34.48) 7:59.68 (35.01)
8:34.75 (35.07) 9:08.93 (34.18)
9:44.10 (35.17) 10:18.81 (34.71)
10:54.27 (35.46) 11:29.35 (35.08)
12:04.01 (34.66) 12:38.74 (34.73)
13:11.46 (32.72) 13:49.21 (37.75)
14:23.69 (34.48) 14:57.74 (34.05)
15:33.03 (35.29) 16:07.98 (34.95)
16:42.07 (34.09) 17:14.59 (32.52)
33 Dewaelsche, Pey 17 Fishers Area Swi 17:40.68 17:17.24
30.59 1:04.16 (33.57)
1:38.28 (34.12) 2:13.35 (35.07)
2:48.01 (34.66) 3:22.72 (34.71)
3:57.86 (35.14) 4:32.64 (34.78)
5:07.44 (34.80) 5:42.08 (34.64)
6:16.89 (34.81) 6:51.67 (34.78)
7:26.50 (34.83) 8:01.30 (34.80)
8:36.18 (34.88) 9:10.92 (34.74)
9:45.84 (34.92) 10:21.01 (35.17)
10:53.58 (32.57) 11:31.07 (37.49)
12:03.43 (32.36) 12:41.18 (37.75)
13:16.05 (34.87) 13:51.33 (35.28)
14:26.39 (35.06) 15:01.03 (34.64)
15:35.75 (34.72) 16:10.84 (35.09)
16:44.80 (33.96) 17:17.24 (32.44)
34 Sriubas, Erik N 16 Irish Aquatics-I 16:28.27Y 17:19.18
30.23 1:03.35 (33.12)
1:36.91 (33.56) 2:10.86 (33.95)
2:45.37 (34.51) 3:19.86 (34.49)
3:51.98 (32.12) 4:29.29 (37.31)
5:04.57 (35.28) 5:39.72 (35.15)
6:14.90 (35.18) 6:49.61 (34.71)
7:24.81 (35.20) 7:59.75 (34.94)
8:34.71 (34.96) 9:09.81 (35.10)
9:42.67 (32.86) 10:19.93 (37.26)
10:55.20 (35.27) 11:30.18 (34.98)
12:05.55 (35.37) 12:40.85 (35.30)
13:16.14 (35.29) 13:51.50 (35.36)
14:26.79 (35.29) 15:01.92 (35.13)
15:36.57 (34.65) 16:10.97 (34.40)
16:45.57 (34.60) 17:19.18 (33.61)
35 Newman, Reid P 16 Dublin Community 17:34.16 17:25.08
30.91 1:04.98 (34.07)
1:39.47 (34.49) 2:14.14 (34.67)
2:48.53 (34.39) 3:23.27 (34.74)
3:58.17 (34.90) 4:32.51 (34.34)
5:07.08 (34.57) 5:42.04 (34.96)
6:16.42 (34.38) 6:51.37 (34.95)
7:26.65 (35.28) 8:01.21 (34.56)
8:36.02 (34.81) 9:11.26 (35.24)
9:41.25 (29.99) 10:21.68 (40.43)
10:56.80 (35.12) 11:32.41 (35.61)
12:05.10 (32.69) 12:43.05 (37.95)
13:18.75 (35.70) 13:54.20 (35.45)
14:30.20 (36.00) 15:05.79 (35.59)
15:41.20 (35.41) 16:16.27 (35.07)
16:51.21 (34.94) 17:25.08 (33.87)
36 Cole, Jacob M 16 Southwest Y Mich 16:38.35Y 17:27.53
30.66 1:04.47 (33.81)
1:38.85 (34.38) 2:13.42 (34.57)
2:48.07 (34.65) 3:22.54 (34.47)
3:57.63 (35.09) 4:32.63 (35.00)
5:08.05 (35.42) 5:43.18 (35.13)
6:18.60 (35.42) 6:53.66 (35.06)
7:29.17 (35.51) 8:04.25 (35.08)
8:39.62 (35.37) 9:14.79 (35.17)
9:50.34 (35.55) 10:25.51 (35.17)
11:01.13 (35.62) 11:36.32 (35.19)
12:11.78 (35.46) 12:46.79 (35.01)
13:22.31 (35.52) 13:57.29 (34.98)
14:32.63 (35.34) 15:08.01 (35.38)
15:43.41 (35.40) 16:18.46 (35.05)
16:53.64 (35.18) 17:27.53 (33.89)
37 Heffernan, Patr 16 Berkeley Aquatic 17:12.81 17:39.50
30.31 1:03.21 (32.90)
1:37.13 (33.92) 2:10.59 (33.46)
2:44.29 (33.70) 3:18.39 (34.10)
3:52.61 (34.22) 4:27.01 (34.40)
5:01.66 (34.65) 5:36.93 (35.27)
6:12.48 (35.55) 6:48.54 (36.06)
7:24.62 (36.08) 8:00.75 (36.13)
8:36.67 (35.92) 9:13.37 (36.70)
9:49.40 (36.03) 10:26.06 (36.66)
11:02.20 (36.14) 11:38.77 (36.57)
12:15.02 (36.25) 12:51.99 (36.97)
13:28.46 (36.47) 14:05.36 (36.90)
14:41.41 (36.05) 15:17.54 (36.13)
15:53.50 (35.96) 16:29.34 (35.84)
17:04.78 (35.44) 17:39.50 (34.72)
38 Salinas, Christ 16 Riverside Aquati 16:36.41Y 17:48.82
30.50 1:03.84 (33.34)
1:37.55 (33.71) 2:13.69 (36.14)
2:49.33 (35.64) 3:24.67 (35.34)
4:00.50 (35.83) 4:36.28 (35.78)
5:12.67 (36.39) 5:48.70 (36.03)
6:24.80 (36.10) 7:00.69 (35.89)
7:36.45 (35.76) 8:12.83 (36.38)
8:47.29 (34.46) 9:25.29 (38.00)
10:00.88 (35.59) 10:36.86 (35.98)
11:12.96 (36.10) 11:49.66 (36.70)
12:26.02 (36.36) 13:02.49 (36.47)
13:38.80 (36.31) 14:15.60 (36.80)
14:51.58 (35.98) 15:27.76 (36.18)
16:03.39 (35.63) 16:37.94 (34.55)
17:13.90 (35.96) 17:48.82 (34.92)
39 Cavins, Logan T 17 Southern Michiga 17:57.28 17:50.30
31.19 1:04.98 (33.79)
1:39.77 (34.79) 2:15.02 (35.25)
2:50.69 (35.67) 3:26.29 (35.60)
4:01.93 (35.64) 4:37.49 (35.56)
5:10.26 (32.77) 5:49.25 (38.99)
6:25.26 (36.01) 7:01.14 (35.88)
7:37.13 (35.99) 8:12.83 (35.70)
8:49.12 (36.29) 9:24.84 (35.72)
10:00.78 (35.94) 10:36.92 (36.14)
11:13.23 (36.31) 11:49.22 (35.99)
12:25.33 (36.11) 13:01.56 (36.23)
13:38.38 (36.82) 14:14.96 (36.58)
14:51.95 (36.99) 15:27.96 (36.01)
16:04.88 (36.92) 16:40.98 (36.10)
17:16.62 (35.64) 17:50.30 (33.68)
40 Manke, Alexande 17 Lawrence County- 16:37.43Y 17:55.72
31.08 1:04.68 (33.60)
1:39.43 (34.75) 2:14.36 (34.93)
2:49.86 (35.50) 3:25.09 (35.23)
4:01.42 (36.33) 4:37.84 (36.42)
5:15.02 (37.18) 5:51.14 (36.12)
6:27.81 (36.67) 7:04.45 (36.64)
7:41.66 (37.21) 8:19.75 (38.09)
8:52.26 (32.51) 9:33.63 (41.37)
10:10.48 (36.85) 10:46.92 (36.44)
11:23.15 (36.23) 12:00.51 (37.36)
12:37.29 (36.78) 13:14.15 (36.86)
13:50.92 (36.77) 14:26.56 (35.64)
15:01.66 (35.10) 15:37.28 (35.62)
16:06.60 (29.32) 16:48.21 (41.61)
17:17.76 (29.55) 17:55.72 (37.96)
41 Walsh, Michael 18 Phoenix Swimming 17:21.89 18:00.15
30.55 1:04.52 (33.97)
1:39.31 (34.79) 2:14.51 (35.20)
2:43.12 (28.61) 3:24.91 (41.79)
4:00.57 (35.66) 4:36.13 (35.56)
5:11.80 (35.67) 5:47.36 (35.56)
6:23.28 (35.92) 6:59.18 (35.90)
7:35.41 (36.23) 8:11.64 (36.23)
8:47.90 (36.26) 9:24.12 (36.22)
10:00.70 (36.58) 10:37.32 (36.62)
11:13.92 (36.60) 11:50.66 (36.74)
12:27.72 (37.06) 13:04.65 (36.93)
13:41.88 (37.23) 14:19.14 (37.26)
14:55.95 (36.81) 15:32.97 (37.02)
16:10.15 (37.18) 16:47.33 (37.18)
17:24.07 (36.74) 18:00.15 (36.08)
42 Major, Devon S 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 16:55.84 18:24.56
30.34 1:02.82 (32.48)
1:36.77 (33.95) 2:10.66 (33.89)
2:45.26 (34.60) 3:20.65 (35.39)
3:56.42 (35.77) 4:32.17 (35.75)
5:08.12 (35.95) 5:44.33 (36.21)
6:21.37 (37.04) 6:58.01 (36.64)
7:35.48 (37.47) 8:12.84 (37.36)
8:50.53 (37.69) 9:28.42 (37.89)
10:06.39 (37.97) 10:44.11 (37.72)
11:22.42 (38.31) 12:00.70 (38.28)
12:39.49 (38.79) 13:18.02 (38.53)
13:57.38 (39.36) 14:35.25 (37.87)
15:14.36 (39.11) 15:52.55 (38.19)
16:30.87 (38.32) 17:08.85 (37.98)
17:47.16 (38.31) 18:24.56 (37.40)
Event 8 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 2:27.82 3/26/2015 Miranda L Tucker, Livonia Communit
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Weiss, Emily N 16 Cardinal Communi 2:35.50 2:31.39 26
34.25 1:12.97 (38.72)
1:51.96 (38.99) 2:31.39 (39.43)
2 Nguyen, Vien T 20 Unattached-FL 2:34.97 2:35.28 23
35.67 1:14.87 (39.20)
1:54.97 (40.10) 2:35.28 (40.31)
3 Edelman, Lauren 18 Una Csc-IN 2:38.47 2:37.01 22
35.67 1:14.75 (39.08)
1:55.74 (40.99) 2:37.01 (41.27)
4 Estabrook, Grac 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:37.27 2:37.60 21
36.29 1:15.25 (38.96)
1:56.20 (40.95) 2:37.60 (41.40)
5 Peplowski, Noel 16 Waves Bloomingto 2:39.93 2:38.59 20
35.64 1:15.95 (40.31)
1:57.97 (42.02) 2:38.59 (40.62)
6 Gresser, Hanna 18 Firestone Akron- 2:38.17 2:38.73 19
34.65 1:14.81 (40.16)
1:57.05 (42.24) 2:38.73 (41.68)
7 Emerson, Sydnee 17 Northridge Area- 2:40.29 2:39.16 18
35.98 1:16.38 (40.40)
1:57.66 (41.28) 2:39.16 (41.50)
8 Rispoli, Lindsa 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:39.01 2:39.40 17
36.01 1:16.17 (40.16)
1:57.44 (41.27) 2:39.40 (41.96)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Hart, Carly C 18 Firestone Akron- 2:42.93 2:37.80 15
35.76 1:16.06 (40.30)
1:57.25 (41.19) 2:37.80 (40.55)
10 Dyer, Madeline 15 Firestone Akron- 2:41.02 2:39.20 13
36.35 1:16.81 (40.46)
1:57.92 (41.11) 2:39.20 (41.28)
11 Ackerman, Kathr 14 Michigan Lakesho 2:44.00 2:40.73 12
36.33 1:16.91 (40.58)
1:59.04 (42.13) 2:40.73 (41.69)
12 Andrews, Elizab 14 Dublin Community 2:42.28 2:41.55 11
35.22 1:15.63 (40.41)
1:58.09 (42.46) 2:41.55 (43.46)
13 Sabin, Clarissa 13 Berkeley Aquatic 2:41.62 2:41.77 10
36.76 1:17.48 (40.72)
1:59.38 (41.90) 2:41.77 (42.39)
14 Ledrick, Gwynet 17 Greater Toledo A 2:43.99 2:43.88 9
35.97 1:16.70 (40.73)
1:59.61 (42.91) 2:43.88 (44.27)
15 Burchill, Saman 18 Carmel Swim Club 2:44.01 2:44.46 8
38.33 1:19.66 (41.33)
2:01.66 (42.00) 2:44.46 (42.80)
16 Walker, Allegra 15 Phoenix Swimming 2:43.72 2:44.77 7
35.77 1:16.96 (41.19)
2:01.25 (44.29) 2:44.77 (43.52)
=== C - Final ===
17 Bastian, Nicole 14 Atlantis Swimmin 2:44.31 2:41.25 5
36.70 1:17.91 (41.21)
1:59.67 (41.76) 2:41.25 (41.58)
18 Baratta, Gabrie 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:44.82 2:44.05 3
36.88 1:18.34 (41.46)
2:00.51 (42.17) 2:44.05 (43.54)
19 Smith, Ella J 13 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:48.40 2:44.51 2
37.35 1:18.65 (41.30)
2:00.84 (42.19) 2:44.51 (43.67)
20 O'Shea, Kelli A 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:45.05 2:44.80 1
37.03 1:18.53 (41.50)
2:01.58 (43.05) 2:44.80 (43.22)
21 Iizuka, Alicia 18 Scarlet Aquatics 2:46.52 2:44.87
37.08 1:18.84 (41.76)
2:01.57 (42.73) 2:44.87 (43.30)
22 Gehring, Brogan 14 United Swim Asso 2:48.18 2:45.07
37.72 1:18.63 (40.91)
2:01.60 (42.97) 2:45.07 (43.47)
23 Kamstra, Brooke 13 Cincinnati Marli 2:47.15 2:47.74
38.06 1:20.57 (42.51)
2:03.67 (43.10) 2:47.74 (44.07)
24 Renuart, Bryann 16 Firestone Akron- 2:46.92 2:48.04
37.67 1:20.05 (42.38)
2:04.26 (44.21) 2:48.04 (43.78)
=== D - Final ===
25 Lair, Kate S 14 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:51.26 2:47.35
38.93 1:21.29 (42.36)
2:04.29 (43.00) 2:47.35 (43.06)
26 Walther, Kather 14 Swac Swim Team-I 2:49.26 2:47.45
37.04 1:19.67 (42.63)
2:03.51 (43.84) 2:47.45 (43.94)
27 Reade, Lydia E 13 Fishers Area Swi 2:48.56 2:48.71
39.45 1:22.96 (43.51)
2:06.24 (43.28) 2:48.71 (42.47)
28 Walker, Grace E 15 Phoenix Swimming 2:51.45 2:49.23
38.00 1:20.76 (42.76)
2:05.20 (44.44) 2:49.23 (44.03)
29 Jarding, Sarah 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:49.47 2:49.56
39.32 1:23.01 (43.69)
2:06.94 (43.93) 2:49.56 (42.62)
30 Sura, Makayla A 14 Carmel Swim Club 2:50.97 2:50.32
39.88 1:23.32 (43.44)
2:06.70 (43.38) 2:50.32 (43.62)
31 Fenwick, Emma K 16 Owensboro Marlin 2:51.58 2:51.16
37.88 1:20.88 (43.00)
2:06.02 (45.14) 2:51.16 (45.14)
32 Laenen, Elizabe 15 Great Lakes Trit 2:51.19 2:52.34
39.52 1:23.29 (43.77)
2:08.22 (44.93) 2:52.34 (44.12)
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Huffner, Gerald 24 Unattached-OH 2:40.46
r:0.00 35.87 1:16.56 (40.69)
1:58.53 (41.97) 2:40.46 (41.93)
29 Zimmerman, Aliy 17 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:50.14
r:0.00 38.76 1:22.54 (43.78)
2:06.95 (44.41) 2:50.14 (43.19)
31 Smith, Libby G 18 Lake Shore Swim- 2:51.06
r:0.00 39.02 1:22.49 (43.47)
2:06.25 (43.76) 2:51.06 (44.81)
35 Hattab, Malak I 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:51.46
r:0.00 1:21.77 ( )
2:06.40 (44.63) 2:51.46 (45.06)
37 Luarde, Alyssa 17 Swac Swim Team-I 2:52.03
r:0.00 39.19 1:22.32 (43.13)
2:07.27 (44.95) 2:52.03 (44.76)
38 Tenniswood, Emi 16 Oakland Live Y'E 2:52.20
r:0.00 39.20 1:23.43 (44.23)
2:08.44 (45.01) 2:52.20 (43.76)
39 Schroeder, Alys 15 Oakland Live Y'E 2:52.38
r:0.00 39.46 1:23.45 (43.99)
2:08.02 (44.57) 2:52.38 (44.36)
40 Fairbanks, Isab 16 Kingfish Aquatic 2:52.85
r:0.00 38.79 1:23.39 (44.60)
2:08.23 (44.84) 2:52.85 (44.62)
41 Bates, Emma L 16 Una Abf-NE 2:52.94
r:0.00 37.87 1:21.18 (43.31)
2:06.32 (45.14) 2:52.94 (46.62)
42 Inch, Emma K 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:53.58
r:0.00 39.56 1:23.36 (43.80)
2:08.52 (45.16) 2:53.58 (45.06)
43 Kutuzov, Anasta 13 Scarlet Aquatics 2:53.64
r:0.00 39.27 1:22.79 (43.52)
2:07.94 (45.15) 2:53.64 (45.70)
44 Gilkerson, Elle 14 Avon Community S 2:53.84
r:0.00 38.97 1:23.27 (44.30)
2:08.89 (45.62) 2:53.84 (44.95)
45 Moon, Alexis M 14 Liquid Lightning 2:53.99
r:0.00 37.36 1:20.52 (43.16)
2:06.57 (46.05) 2:53.99 (47.42)
46 Schaeffer, Lydi 16 Michiana Stars S 2:54.09
r:0.00 39.19 1:22.94 (43.75)
2:08.54 (45.60) 2:54.09 (45.55)
47 Carmichael, Ale 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:54.93
r:0.00 39.49 1:23.55 (44.06)
2:09.54 (45.99) 2:54.93 (45.39)
48 Casterline, Chl 17 Lake Shore Swim- 2:55.04
r:0.00 38.47 1:22.84 (44.37)
2:08.23 (45.39) 2:55.04 (46.81)
49 Agans, Madison 13 Berkeley Aquatic 2:55.45
r:0.00 39.98 1:23.88 (43.90)
2:09.77 (45.89) 2:55.45 (45.68)
50 Stump, Jordan O 14 Firestone Akron- 2:55.89
r:0.00 38.54 1:24.03 (45.49)
2:09.83 (45.80) 2:55.89 (46.06)
51 Waples, Samanth 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:56.08
r:0.00 39.67 1:24.60 (44.93)
2:10.17 (45.57) 2:56.08 (45.91)
52 Thiesen, Michal 17 Michigan Lakesho 2:56.59
r:0.00 41.54 1:26.78 (45.24)
2:11.84 (45.06) 2:56.59 (44.75)
53 Cheatwood, Mia 12 Bowling Green Sw 2:56.71
r:0.00 39.31 1:22.74 (43.43)
2:08.86 (46.12) 2:56.71 (47.85)
54 Smith, Kylie H 16 Pike Township Sw 2:58.31
r:0.00 39.95 1:25.50 (45.55)
2:12.85 (47.35) 2:58.31 (45.46)
55 Pallett, Meghan 14 Southwest Y Mich 2:58.73
r:0.00 39.58 1:23.78 (44.20)
2:09.91 (46.13) 2:58.73 (48.82)
56 Schaefer, Emma 17 Spartan Swim Clu 2:59.27
r:0.00 40.21 1:24.42 (44.21)
2:10.57 (46.15) 2:59.27 (48.70)
57 Hu, Danning A 15 Scarlet Aquatics 3:00.39
r:0.00 41.29 1:26.59 (45.30)
2:13.45 (46.86) 3:00.39 (46.94)
58 Striley, Paige 13 Cincinnati Marli 3:00.98
r:0.00 39.48 1:27.30 (47.82)
2:15.34 (48.04) 3:00.98 (45.64)
59 Yorkman, Corinn 14 Fishers Area Swi 3:02.78
r:0.00 41.21 1:27.63 (46.42)
2:15.78 (48.15) 3:02.78 (47.00)
60 Basala, Sara P 16 SAAT-AM 3:02.85
r:0.00 39.50 1:25.04 (45.54)
2:13.33 (48.29) 3:02.85 (49.52)
61 Malanga, Emily 13 Lakeside Swim Te 3:03.42
r:0.00 39.35 1:26.42 (47.07)
2:14.84 (48.42) 3:03.42 (48.58)
62 Xu, Claire 17 Scarlet Aquatics 3:03.57
r:0.00 41.39 1:28.29 (46.90)
2:16.37 (48.08) 3:03.57 (47.20)
63 Deangelis, Alex 18 Great Lakes Trit 3:04.73
r:0.00 41.19 1:25.62 (44.43)
2:14.83 (49.21) 3:04.73 (49.90)
64 Anchrum, Tiana 14 Mason Manta Rays 3:05.54
r:0.00 40.25 1:27.07 (46.82)
2:15.72 (48.65) 3:05.54 (49.82)
65 Rueff, Nicole A 16 Fishers Area Swi 3:06.96
r:0.00 42.13 1:30.06 (47.93)
2:19.63 (49.57) 3:06.96 (47.33)
-- Clements, Jorda 16 Phoenix Swimming DQ
r:0.00 37.70 1:23.21 (45.51)
2:11.91 (48.70) DQ (49.69)
-- Norman, Kasia J 14 Michigan Lakesho DFS
-- Nethercutt, Jen 14 Northridge Area- DFS
-- Kirkpatrick, Ab 17 South Bend Swim- DFS
Event 9 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 2:15.45 3/30/2017 Nils Wich-Glasen, Unattached-SC
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Wich-Glasen, Ni 22 Unattached-SC 2:21.56 2:15.45! 26
30.29 1:04.47 (34.18)
1:39.65 (35.18) 2:15.45 (35.80)
2 Reich, Maxwell 15 Phoenix Swimming 2:23.76 2:21.96 23
32.25 1:08.22 (35.97)
1:45.39 (37.17) 2:21.96 (36.57)
3 Macgillivray, M 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:24.13 2:22.37 22
32.10 1:07.84 (35.74)
1:44.62 (36.78) 2:22.37 (37.75)
4 Grespin, Andrew 16 Greater Toledo A 2:23.03 2:23.48 21
32.36 1:08.57 (36.21)
1:45.95 (37.38) 2:23.48 (37.53)
5 Rafalko, Andrew 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:26.59 2:23.55 20
32.26 1:08.02 (35.76)
1:45.46 (37.44) 2:23.55 (38.09)
6 Maas, Derek E 15 West Ottawa Swim 2:25.97 2:24.26 19
33.48 1:10.66 (37.18)
1:47.67 (37.01) 2:24.26 (36.59)
7 Polishchuk, Ole 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:25.58 2:25.92 18
32.50 1:09.08 (36.58)
1:46.87 (37.79) 2:25.92 (39.05)
8 Couchon, Andrew 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:25.91 2:26.62 17
31.96 1:09.04 (37.08)
1:47.52 (38.48) 2:26.62 (39.10)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Theunissen, Nic 20 Missouri State U 2:27.99 2:23.77 15
32.72 1:08.85 (36.13)
1:46.23 (37.38) 2:23.77 (37.54)
10 Batista, Stefan 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:27.28 2:27.54 13
33.68 1:11.32 (37.64)
1:49.48 (38.16) 2:27.54 (38.06)
11 Findley, Kallag 16 Concord Swim Clu 2:29.17 2:28.14 12
32.95 1:10.75 (37.80)
1:49.03 (38.28) 2:28.14 (39.11)
12 Culbert, Harvey 16 Greater Columbus 2:29.06 2:28.50 11
33.15 1:10.43 (37.28)
1:49.57 (39.14) 2:28.50 (38.93)
13 Shepanzyk, Pete 17 Berkeley Aquatic 2:27.61 2:28.58 10
33.94 1:11.78 (37.84)
1:50.72 (38.94) 2:28.58 (37.86)
14 Stagge, Drew D 15 Una Csc-IN 2:28.06 2:28.65 9
34.23 1:12.36 (38.13)
1:50.86 (38.50) 2:28.65 (37.79)
15 Liu, Ian 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:26.68 2:29.17 8
33.61 1:10.81 (37.20)
1:49.51 (38.70) 2:29.17 (39.66)
16 Oshida, Brendan 15 Dublin Community 2:28.89 2:32.44 7
33.77 1:12.29 (38.52)
1:52.30 (40.01) 2:32.44 (40.14)
=== C - Final ===
17 Warner, Bryce A 17 Swac Swim Team-I 2:32.09 2:28.54 5
33.43 1:11.71 (38.28)
1:50.16 (38.45) 2:28.54 (38.38)
18 Hein, William H 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:29.33 2:28.68 3
33.98 1:11.62 (37.64)
1:49.84 (38.22) 2:28.68 (38.84)
19 Mason, Luke S 17 Michigan Lakesho 2:31.37 2:29.61 2
33.50 1:11.55 (38.05)
1:50.41 (38.86) 2:29.61 (39.20)
20 Perry, Kent N 16 Mercy Healthplex 2:29.39 2:29.72 1
35.04 1:12.90 (37.86)
1:51.98 (39.08) 2:29.72 (37.74)
21 Poppitz, Jack K 17 Riptide Swim Tea 2:29.79 2:30.02
32.81 1:10.01 (37.20)
1:49.13 (39.12) 2:30.02 (40.89)
22 Keuneke, Jordan 17 Fort Wayne Swim- 2:30.85 2:31.67
34.81 1:13.46 (38.65)
1:52.56 (39.10) 2:31.67 (39.11)
23 Lane, Matthew B 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:32.19 2:32.30
34.38 1:13.28 (38.90)
1:52.95 (39.67) 2:32.30 (39.35)
24 Babe, Jacob M 17 Great Lakes Trit 2:29.60 2:33.68
34.45 1:13.79 (39.34)
1:53.12 (39.33) 2:33.68 (40.56)
=== D - Final ===
25 Venos, Jonah D 16 Atlantis Swimmin 2:33.83 2:30.51
33.59 1:11.97 (38.38)
1:52.18 (40.21) 2:30.51 (38.33)
26 Layne, Christop 15 Bowling Green Sw 2:32.47 2:30.89
33.50 1:12.15 (38.65)
1:52.00 (39.85) 2:30.89 (38.89)
27 Cohen, Gabriel 16 Plymouth-Canton- 2:34.38 2:31.28
32.92 1:11.43 (38.51)
1:51.24 (39.81) 2:31.28 (40.04)
28 Rattray, Andrew 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:34.15 2:32.91
34.70 1:13.34 (38.64)
1:52.62 (39.28) 2:32.91 (40.29)
29 Rutledge, Maxwe 16 Findlay Area Swi 2:33.83 2:33.08
34.11 1:12.79 (38.68)
1:52.69 (39.90) 2:33.08 (40.39)
30 Hammond, Brenna 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:33.07 2:33.36
34.73 1:13.19 (38.46)
1:53.04 (39.85) 2:33.36 (40.32)
31 Chan, Matthew 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:35.16 2:34.88
33.80 1:12.49 (38.69)
1:53.18 (40.69) 2:34.88 (41.70)
32 Hamilton, Jack 13 Atlantis Swimmin 2:32.56 2:37.07
35.80 1:14.74 (38.94)
1:55.32 (40.58) 2:37.07 (41.75)
=== Preliminaries ===
28 Kasemets, Ayrto 21 Unattached-MI 2:33.55
r:0.00 32.93 1:11.29 (38.36)
1:51.84 (40.55) 2:33.55 (41.71)
33 Indest, Logan J 18 Buckeye Swim Clu 2:34.44
r:0.00 35.63 1:14.37 (38.74)
1:53.73 (39.36) 2:34.44 (40.71)
35 Wiedemann, Josh 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:35.26
r:0.00 34.99 1:14.48 (39.49)
1:55.06 (40.58) 2:35.26 (40.20)
36 Luarde, Cameron 14 Swac Swim Team-I 2:35.50
r:0.00 34.70 1:13.73 (39.03)
1:54.58 (40.85) 2:35.50 (40.92)
37 Peristeridis, K 14 Southwest Y Mich 2:35.71
r:0.00 35.25 1:15.19 (39.94)
1:55.42 (40.23) 2:35.71 (40.29)
38 Eng, George M 15 Cincinnati Aquat 2:35.77
r:0.00 33.48 1:11.53 (38.05)
1:53.06 (41.53) 2:35.77 (42.71)
39 Rohweder, Andre 17 Green YMCA Barra 2:35.86
r:0.00 34.34 1:14.40 (40.06)
1:56.13 (41.73) 2:35.86 (39.73)
40 Baggs, Jeremy J 16 Buckeye Swim Clu 2:36.70
r:0.00 35.91 1:15.12 (39.21)
1:55.67 (40.55) 2:36.70 (41.03)
41 Taylor, Kevin J 17 Bulldog Aquatic- 2:36.92
r:0.00 35.42 1:13.58 (38.16)
1:55.44 (41.86) 2:36.92 (41.48)
42 Peristeridis, T 17 Southwest Y Mich 2:36.96
r:0.00 34.76 1:14.45 (39.69)
1:55.22 (40.77) 2:36.96 (41.74)
43 Diaz-Taylor, Da 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:37.50
r:0.00 33.68 1:12.37 (38.69)
1:54.88 (42.51) 2:37.50 (42.62)
44 Park, Justin 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:37.58
r:0.00 35.23 1:15.04 (39.81)
1:56.47 (41.43) 2:37.58 (41.11)
45 Bielecki, Antho 17 Phoenix Swimming 2:37.59
r:0.00 35.32 1:15.62 (40.30)
1:56.67 (41.05) 2:37.59 (40.92)
46 Klein, Davis E 15 Club Wolverine-M 2:38.49
r:0.00 34.23 1:13.40 (39.17)
1:54.89 (41.49) 2:38.49 (43.60)
47 Paul, Andrew E 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:38.97
r:0.00 34.55 1:14.74 (40.19)
1:57.09 (42.35) 2:38.97 (41.88)
48 Cai, Victor F 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:39.51
r:0.00 35.16 1:14.93 (39.77)
1:57.18 (42.25) 2:39.51 (42.33)
49 Carpenter, Grah 17 Greater Columbus 2:40.20
r:0.00 33.54 1:13.24 (39.70)
1:56.16 (42.92) 2:40.20 (44.04)
50 Bourne, Nathan 18 Breeden YMCA Wav 2:41.55
r:0.00 36.55 1:16.02 (39.47)
1:59.41 (43.39) 2:41.55 (42.14)
51 Tekieli, Nicola 14 Great Lakes Sail 2:42.12
r:0.00 36.45 1:18.17 (41.72)
2:00.55 (42.38) 2:42.12 (41.57)
52 Berryman, Noah 16 Brownsburg Swim- 2:42.33
r:0.00 35.84 1:17.58 (41.74)
2:00.53 (42.95) 2:42.33 (41.80)
53 Garberick, Jose 15 Northridge Area- 2:42.92
r:0.00 35.93 1:17.56 (41.63)
2:01.07 (43.51) 2:42.92 (41.85)
54 Hoogenboom, Log 16 GSI-IN 2:43.11
r:0.00 35.57 1:16.63 (41.06)
1:59.70 (43.07) 2:43.11 (43.41)
55 Danus, Nolan P 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:44.31
r:0.00 35.09 1:15.81 (40.72)
1:59.23 (43.42) 2:44.31 (45.08)
56 Ding, Ethan J 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:44.94
r:0.00 37.15 1:18.83 (41.68)
2:01.81 (42.98) 2:44.94 (43.13)
57 Kile, Ethan Z 17 Greenfield Commu 2:45.38
r:0.00 36.33 1:17.76 (41.43)
2:01.80 (44.04) 2:45.38 (43.58)
-- Rahmaan, Khalib 16 Grosse Pointe Ga DQ
-- Linville, Elija 16 Lake Shore Swim- DQ
r:0.00 34.91 1:14.94 (40.03)
1:57.01 (42.07) DQ (42.16)
-- Wu, Kevin 15 Club Wolverine-M DFS
-- Coyne, James D 18 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Barrett, Luke S 18 Michiana Stars S DFS
Event 10 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8:12.93 3/26/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimM
N McCullagh, K Baker, R Postoll, E Brown
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'A' 8:12.67 8:23.17 52
1) Rothrock, Gertrude R 17 2) r:+0.0 Pash, Kelly 16
3) r:+0.0 Burchill, Samantha 18 4) r:+0.0 Nordin, Emma 17
28.74 59.99 (59.99)
1:32.44 (1:32.44) 2:05.47 (2:05.47)
2:35.02 (29.55) 3:07.62 (1:02.15)
3:39.50 (1:34.03) 4:11.14 (2:05.67)
4:40.51 (29.37) 5:12.82 (1:01.68)
5:45.47 (1:34.33) 6:17.38 (2:06.24)
6:46.51 (29.13) 7:18.13 (1:00.75)
7:50.86 (1:33.48) 8:23.17 (2:05.79)
2 Waves Bloomingto-IL 'A' 8:23.19 8:29.45 46
1) Peplowski, Noelle C 16 2) r:+0.0 Kennedy, Eliot 14
3) r:+0.0 Ariola, Grace 16 4) r:+0.0 Pish, Melissa 17
30.33 1:03.67 (1:03.67)
1:37.59 (1:37.59) 2:10.23 (2:10.23)
2:39.92 (29.69) 3:12.28 (1:02.05)
3:45.89 (1:35.66) 4:19.04 (2:08.81)
4:47.71 (28.67) 5:20.41 (1:01.37)
5:53.78 (1:34.74) 6:25.89 (2:06.85)
6:53.54 (27.65) 7:24.40 (58.51)
7:56.99 (1:31.10) 8:29.45 (2:03.56)
3 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'B' 8:39.56 8:32.23 44
1) White, Hannah M 15 2) r:+0.0 Young, Rachel 16
3) r:+0.0 Bowen, Kendra 15 4) r:+0.0 Underhill, Ashlyn 16
30.09 1:02.52 (1:02.52)
1:35.81 (1:35.81) 2:08.66 (2:08.66)
2:37.42 (28.76) 3:09.92 (1:01.26)
3:43.76 (1:35.10) 4:17.89 (2:09.23)
4:42.17 (24.28)
4:47.82 (29.93) 5:20.34 (1:02.45)
5:53.05 (32.71) 6:25.53 (1:05.19)
6:54.61 (1:34.27) 8:32.23 (3:11.89)
4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'A' 8:29.06 8:32.69 42
1) Kim, Junseo 14 2) r:+0.0 Kilgallon, Abigail 17
3) r:+0.0 Stokes, Zoe 15 4) r:+0.0 Gorham, Emily 18
30.04 1:02.97 (1:02.97)
1:36.68 (1:36.68) 2:09.44 (2:09.44)
2:39.38 (29.94) 3:11.26 (1:01.82)
3:44.31 (1:34.87) 4:17.48 (2:08.04)
4:47.28 (29.80) 5:19.41 (1:01.93)
5:52.26 (1:34.78) 6:24.86 (2:07.38)
6:53.41 (28.55) 7:25.80 (1:00.94)
7:59.60 (1:34.74) 8:32.69 (2:07.83)
5 Riptide Swim Tea-MN 'A' 8:48.56 8:38.58 40
1) Smith, Regan E 15 2) r:+0.0 Rizzo, Lucia 17
3) r:+0.0 Craig, Winter 15 4) r:+0.0 Lewis, Lauren 15
27.86 58.48 (58.48)
1:30.12 (1:30.12) 2:01.90 (2:01.90)
2:31.43 (29.53) 3:04.23 (1:02.33)
3:37.84 (1:35.94) 4:11.17 (2:09.27)
4:41.05 (29.88) 5:15.57 (1:04.40)
5:51.35 (1:40.18) 6:26.69 (2:15.52)
6:56.17 (29.48) 7:29.87 (1:03.18)
8:04.42 (1:37.73) 8:38.58 (2:11.89)
6 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'A' 8:21.99 8:39.15 38
1) Gold, Bailey C 15 2) r:+0.0 Kemp, Kathleen 17
3) r:+0.0 O'Mara, Claire 18 4) r:+0.0 Kudryashova, Sophia 15
31.10 1:04.94 (1:04.94)
1:39.66 (1:39.66) 2:14.85 (2:14.85)
2:45.22 (30.37) 3:19.48 (1:04.63)
3:54.25 (1:39.40) 4:28.03 (2:13.18)
4:56.68 (28.65) 5:28.19 (1:00.16)
6:00.15 (1:32.12) 6:32.92 (2:04.89)
7:00.84 (27.92) 7:33.24 (1:00.32)
8:06.32 (1:33.40) 8:39.15 (2:06.23)
7 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 'A' 8:38.93 8:41.05 36
1) Schenden, Lucille S 16 2) r:+0.0 Lohner, Elisabeth 16
3) r:+0.0 Ekleberry, Samantha 17 4) r:+0.0 Szydlowski, Carline 17
30.40 1:02.93 (1:02.93)
1:36.41 (1:36.41) 2:09.16 (2:09.16)
2:38.83 (29.67) 3:12.06 (1:02.90)
3:46.35 (1:37.19) 4:20.16 (2:11.00)
4:50.14 (29.98) 5:22.81 (1:02.65)
5:56.91 (1:36.75) 6:30.13 (2:09.97)
6:59.74 (29.61) 7:33.19 (1:03.06)
8:07.32 (1:37.19) 8:41.05 (2:10.92)
8 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 'B' 8:39.92 8:42.23 34
1) McGinnis, Grace E 17 2) r:+0.0 Gilbert, Kelsey 17
3) r:+0.0 Schenden, Claire 16 4) r:+0.0 Cooper, Hannah 16
30.30 1:02.52 (1:02.52)
1:35.93 (1:35.93) 2:08.60 (2:08.60)
2:38.48 (29.88) 3:11.44 (1:02.84)
3:45.35 (1:36.75) 4:18.94 (2:10.34)
4:48.57 (29.63) 5:21.23 (1:02.29)
5:55.53 (1:36.59) 6:29.61 (2:10.67)
6:59.97 (30.36) 7:33.36 (1:03.75)
8:07.86 (1:38.25) 8:42.23 (2:12.62)
9 Lake Erie Silver-LE 'A' 8:42.90 8:43.99 30
1) Brown, Portia Del Rio 16 2) r:+0.0 Culotta, Victoria 13
3) r:+0.0 Ratino, Isabella 16 4) r:+0.0 Crawford, Spencer 17
29.68 1:02.13 (1:02.13)
1:35.20 (1:35.20) 2:08.40 (2:08.40)
2:38.13 (29.73) 3:10.94 (1:02.54)
3:44.91 (1:36.51) 4:18.09 (2:09.69)
4:48.45 (30.36) 5:21.62 (1:03.53)
5:56.55 (1:38.46) 6:31.01 (2:12.92)
7:01.36 (30.35) 7:35.03 (1:04.02)
8:09.90 (1:38.89) 8:43.99 (2:12.98)
10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'B' 8:42.94 8:44.24 26
1) Moon, Corey S 15 2) r:+0.0 Vega, Daniela 15
3) r:+0.0 Prekop, Danielle 15 4) r:+0.0 Fagan, Marie 17
30.46 1:03.25 (1:03.25)
1:37.37 (1:37.37) 2:11.13 (2:11.13)
2:40.61 (29.48) 3:13.11 (1:01.98)
3:47.29 (1:36.16) 4:21.40 (2:10.27)
4:51.72 (30.32) 5:24.86 (1:03.46)
5:59.00 (1:37.60) 6:31.98 (2:10.58)
7:01.32 (29.34) 7:34.31 (1:02.33)
8:09.33 (1:37.35) 8:44.24 (2:12.26)
11 Northridge Area-IN 'A' 8:49.17 8:45.52 24
1) Miller, Lauren E 17 2) r:+0.0 Emerson, Sydnee 17
3) r:+0.0 Weber, Mackenzie 15 4) r:+0.0 Hughes, Katherine 17
29.96 1:03.64 (1:03.64)
1:38.42 (1:38.42) 2:12.73 (2:12.73)
2:42.57 (29.84) 3:15.45 (1:02.72)
3:48.80 (1:36.07) 4:22.47 (2:09.74)
4:52.27 (29.80) 5:26.21 (1:03.74)
6:01.66 (1:39.19) 6:37.00 (2:14.53)
7:06.19 (29.19) 7:38.55 (1:01.55)
8:12.17 (1:35.17) 8:45.52 (2:08.52)
12 Drop Aquatics-MI 'A' 7:45.12Y 8:52.56 22
1) Turak, Ashley N 16 2) r:+0.0 Greaves, Madeline 13
3) r:+0.0 Munson, Lia 15 4) r:+0.0 Inch, Emma 15
30.38 1:04.97 (1:04.97)
1:39.77 (1:39.77) 2:13.70 (2:13.70)
2:44.29 (30.59) 3:17.85 (1:04.15)
3:52.83 (1:39.13) 4:27.08 (2:13.38)
4:57.78 (30.70) 5:32.47 (1:05.39)
6:07.81 (1:40.73) 6:42.21 (2:15.13)
7:12.41 (30.20) 7:45.61 (1:03.40)
8:19.93 (1:37.72) 8:52.56 (2:10.35)
13 Liquid Lightning-MI 'A' 8:43.50 8:53.53 20
1) Fleury, Meghan E 14 2) r:+0.0 Stricklin, Sydney 14
3) r:+0.0 Hensler, Rhianna 15 4) r:+0.0 Vanbuskirk, Haley 15
31.22 1:05.65 (1:05.65)
1:41.18 (1:41.18) 2:16.10 (2:16.10)
2:36.52 (20.42)
2:45.04 (28.94)
4:56.54 ( ) 5:31.09 ( )
6:05.79 ( ) 6:39.36 ( )
7:09.92 (30.56) 7:43.98 (1:04.62)
8:18.68 (1:39.32) 8:53.53 (2:14.17)
14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'A' 8:42.11 8:54.83 18
1) Hein, Anna C 14 2) r:+0.0 Benkert, Amelia 16
3) r:+0.0 Larkin, Ava 12 4) r:+0.0 Tobin, Jessie 17
30.43 1:03.96 (1:03.96)
1:38.68 (1:38.68) 2:12.93 (2:12.93)
2:43.52 (30.59) 3:17.29 (1:04.36)
3:51.56 (1:38.63) 4:26.30 (2:13.37)
4:56.22 (29.92) 5:30.74 (1:04.44)
6:06.03 (1:39.73) 6:40.56 (2:14.26)
7:11.29 (30.73) 7:45.48 (1:04.92)
8:20.24 (1:39.68) 8:54.83 (2:14.27)
15 Michigan Lakesho-MI 'A' 7:45.95Y 8:55.37 16
1) Gettings, Sage A 15 2) r:+0.0 Ackerman, Kathryn 14
3) r:+0.0 Heeres, Katherine 18 4) r:+0.0 Giesler, Elle 15
31.64 1:06.52 (1:06.52)
1:42.01 (1:42.01) 2:17.30 (2:17.30)
2:47.49 (30.19) 3:21.43 (1:04.13)
3:56.05 (1:38.75) 4:29.40 (2:12.10)
5:01.09 (31.69) 5:36.06 (1:06.66)
6:11.68 (1:42.28) 6:46.30 (2:16.90)
7:15.40 (29.10) 7:49.08 (1:02.78)
8:22.77 (1:36.47) 8:55.37 (2:09.07)
16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 'A' 7:39.18Y 8:56.57 14
1) Crush, Annabel R 14 2) r:+0.0 Meredith, Madeline 12
3) r:+0.0 Hardy, Brinly 13 4) r:+0.0 Lanning, Mackenzie 13
29.93 1:03.23 (1:03.23)
1:37.09 (1:37.09) 2:10.49 (2:10.49)
2:40.92 (30.43) 3:16.18 (1:05.69)
3:52.05 (1:41.56) 4:27.85 (2:17.36)
4:58.53 (30.68) 5:33.78 (1:05.93)
6:09.75 (1:41.90) 6:45.12 (2:17.27)
7:14.75 (29.63) 7:47.96 (1:02.84)
8:22.39 (1:37.27) 8:56.57 (2:11.45)
17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'B' 8:42.23 9:00.03 10
1) Jachym, Erin K 13 2) r:+0.0 Dustin, Katherine 14
3) r:+0.0 Farris, Grace 14 4) r:+0.0 Martin, Abigail 17
30.27 1:03.72 (1:03.72)
1:38.29 (1:38.29) 2:12.52 (2:12.52)
2:44.11 (31.59) 3:19.60 (1:07.08)
3:55.73 (1:43.21) 4:32.89 (2:20.37)
5:04.22 (31.33) 5:38.56 (1:05.67)
6:13.27 (1:40.38) 6:47.79 (2:14.90)
7:17.31 (29.52) 7:51.10 (1:03.31)
8:26.02 (1:38.23) 9:00.03 (2:12.24)
18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'B' 8:42.99 9:07.33 6
1) Zhang, Vivian L 14 2) r:+0.0 Kolarov, Teodora 14
3) r:+0.0 Greer, Katherine 18 4) r:+0.0 Rivera, Isabelle 18
31.82 1:06.51 (1:06.51)
1:41.82 (1:41.82) 2:16.87 (2:16.87)
2:47.52 (30.65) 3:22.64 (1:05.77)
3:58.11 (1:41.24) 4:33.06 (2:16.19)
5:04.30 (31.24) 5:39.21 (1:06.15)
6:14.79 (1:41.73) 6:49.13 (2:16.07)
7:20.20 (31.07) 7:55.91 (1:06.78)
8:31.80 (1:42.67) 9:07.33 (2:18.20)
19 Riptide Swim Tea-MN 'B' 8:50.09 9:11.28 4
1) McLean, Keely L 16 2) r:+0.0 Rizzo, Linnea 20
3) r:+0.0 Tierney, Keely 16 4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Caroline 15
31.40 1:05.90 (1:05.90)
1:40.98 (1:40.98) 2:15.03 (2:15.03)
2:46.67 (31.64) 3:20.82 (1:05.79)
3:55.88 (1:40.85) 4:30.21 (2:15.18)
5:01.12 (30.91) 5:35.25 (1:05.04)
6:09.95 (1:39.74) 6:44.30 (2:14.09)
7:17.52 (33.22) 7:56.04 (1:11.74)
8:34.91 (1:50.61) 9:11.28 (2:26.98)
20 Fishers Area Swi-IN 'A' 7:33.54Y 9:17.38 2
1) Rueff, Nicole A 16 2) r:+0.0 Stein, Alexandra 13
3) r:+0.0 Yorkman, Corinne 14 4) r:+0.0 Fero, Ellen 15
32.73 1:09.37 (1:09.37)
1:46.60 (1:46.60) 2:21.61 (2:21.61)
2:53.96 (32.35) 3:30.04 (1:08.43)
4:06.54 (1:44.93) 4:41.84 (2:20.23)
5:14.20 (32.36) 5:50.33 (1:08.49)
6:25.55 (1:43.71) 6:58.87 (2:17.03)
7:30.13 (31.26) 8:05.37 (1:06.50)
8:42.10 (1:43.23) 9:17.38 (2:18.51)
-- Fishers Area Swi-IN 'B' 7:37.12Y DQ
1) Christman, Madelyn T 13 2) r:+0.0 Pratt, Hannah 15
3) r:+0.0 Jahns, Abigail 14 4) r:+0.0 Nusbaum, Amilia 17
31.23 1:05.71 (1:05.71)
1:40.30 (1:40.30) 2:14.67 (2:14.67)
2:44.39 (29.72) 3:17.81 (1:03.14)
3:53.80 (1:39.13) 4:28.80 (2:14.13)
4:59.19 (30.39) 5:33.29 (1:04.49)
6:07.51 (1:38.71) 6:41.15 (2:12.35)
7:10.92 (29.77) 7:44.37 (1:03.22)
8:18.34 (1:37.19) DQ (2:10.61)
-- Phoenix Swimming-NE 'A' 8:48.40 DQ
1) Clements, Emily E 14 2) r:+0.0 Breiter, Carol-lena 14
3) r:+0.0 Bankes, Jennifer 16 4) r:+0.0 Walker, Allegra 15
29.69 1:03.07 (1:03.07)
1:37.71 (1:37.71) 2:11.85 (2:11.85)
3:12.74 (1:00.89)
3:46.64 (1:34.79) 4:18.46 (2:06.61)
4:48.32 (29.86) 5:23.50 (1:05.04)
6:00.11 (1:41.65) 6:35.69 (2:17.23)
7:05.96 (30.27) 7:39.73 (1:04.04)
8:14.48 (1:38.79) DQ (2:13.93)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10
1. Carmel Swim Club 583.5 2. Scarlet Aquatics 290
3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 180 4. Berkeley Aquatic Club 173
5. Bluefish Swim Club 167 6. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 136
7. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 122.5 8. Oakland Live Y'Ers 95
9. Riptide 93 10. Firestone Akron Swim Team 85
11. Phoenix Swimming 77 12. Drop Aquatics 62
13. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 58 13. Missouri State University 58
13. Kettering City Swim Team 58 16. Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 56
17. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 54 18. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club 50
19. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 49 20. Dexter Community Aquatics Club 47
21. Unattached 45 22. Lakeside Swim Team 42.5
23. Lake Shore Swim Club 39 24. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water 37
25. Liquid Lightning 34 26. Unattached Csc 29
27. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 28 28. Mako Swim Team 26
28. Cardinal Community Swim Club 26 28. Swac Swim Team 26
28. Unattached 26 32. Dublin Community Swim Team 25
32. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 25 34. Atlantis Swimming 24
35. Club Wolverine 22 35. Unattached Csc 22
35. Unattached Lak 22 38. Empire KC Swim Club 20
38. United Swim Association 20 40. Concord Swim Club 19
40. West Ottawa Swim Club 19 42. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club 18
43. Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. 15 44. Pro Swimming 12.5
45. Unattached Csc 11 45. Livonia Community Swim Club 11
47. South Bend Swim Club 5 48. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1