2017 Speedo Sectionals: Greensboro, Day 2 Results - Meet Results


3/9/2017 - 3/12/2017  
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Larson, Sinclair M     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.08    1:48.10  
  2 Lindner, Sophie M      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.02    1:48.44  
  3 Cole, Emma G           17 Chattahoochee Go  1:51.74    1:48.49  
  4 Lowe, Heidi D          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.22    1:48.60  
  5 Dragelin, Amy G        16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.23    1:49.47  
  6 Pardus, Elysse A       15 South Carolina S  1:50.18    1:50.14  
  7 Schumann, Sadie J      16 Carolina Aquatic  1:50.70    1:50.64  
  8 Merritt, Kensley E     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.53    1:54.29  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hylinski, Charlotte A  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.54    1:50.03  
 10 Marquardt, Eleanor K   15 Aquatic Team Of-  1:52.57    1:51.37  
 11 McCullagh, Erin M      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.42    1:51.78  
 12 Lancaster, Elizabeth   18 New South Swimmi  1:51.76    1:52.02  
 13 Perez, Sophia          16 North Carolina A  1:52.15    1:52.06  
 14 Higgs, Lillian L       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.50    1:52.26  
 15 Bauer, Madeleine M     16 Asheville Swim C  1:52.39    1:53.81  
 16 Vannote, Elizabeth A   15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.62    1:54.53  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Baker, Alexandria L    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.63    1:50.65  
 18 Friedrichs, Kristina   17 Chattahoochee Go  1:52.63    1:50.86  
 19 Mason, Zorryonna L     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:52.95    1:51.06  
 20 Lee, Rachel A          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.28    1:51.65  
 21 Corbi, Katie M         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.67    1:52.18  
 22 Nelson, Stephanie N    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.02    1:52.53  
 23 Tichenor, Kelly A      16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:52.93    1:52.90  
 24 Malinowski, Isabelle   18 North Carolina A  1:53.15    1:55.74  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Harris, Chloe E        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.18    1:51.89  
 26 Parker, Riley C        14 Team Greenville-  1:53.71    1:51.94  
 27 Francis, Sophia W      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.48    1:52.56  
 28 Smith, Madelaine O     17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:54.01    1:52.66  
 29 Qualls, Katelyn E      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.08    1:53.22  
 30 Turner, Jacqueline C   16 Chattahoochee Go  1:53.76    1:53.56  
 31 Stout, Alina C         15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.99    1:55.63  
 32 Kriegler, Abigail R    16 Asheville Swim C  1:54.25    1:56.73  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Manning, Gillian E     21 North Carolina A J1:53.72             
 34 Nelson, Emme K         15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.31             
 35 Byrne, Elizabeth A     15 Chattahoochee Go  1:54.43             
 36 Baca, Paloma I         16 North Carolina A  1:54.57             
 37 Hansen, Megan K        19 Unattached-GA     1:54.63             
 38 Chelsvig, Kallie J     14 Ensworth Aquatic  1:54.65             
 39 Morgan, Sydney A       14 North Carolina A  1:54.85             
 40 Mattson, Hannah M      15 Columbus Aquatic  1:54.86             
 41 Applegate, Meredith B  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.01             
 42 Cohee, Lindsey J       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.05             
 43 Conroy, Erin P         17 Raleigh Swimming  1:55.18             
 44 Merry, Anneliese E     15 North Carolina A  1:55.19             
 45 Frierson, Bayley M     17 Chattahoochee Go  1:55.31             
 46 Shake, Mallory M       17 Lexington Dolphi  1:55.46             
 47 Shirley, Alexis J      18 Athens Bulldog S  1:55.50             
 47 Jones, Kelley A        17 Chattahoochee Go  1:55.50             
 49 Diacumakos, Alexandri  18 Raleigh Swimming  1:55.58             
 50 Whitsel, Anne C        18 North Carolina A  1:55.67             
 51 Rice, Anna H           15 Team Greenville-  1:55.75             
 52 Wickman, Logan M       18 North Carolina A  1:55.91             
 53 Steelhammer, Gracie B  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.08             
 54 Brantley, Lawson C     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.11             
 55 Sheridan, Spencer E    17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:56.16             
 55 Riley, Sarah E         15 Athens Bulldog S  1:56.16             
 57 Hoffman, Amanda D      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.24             
 58 Rogers, Cathleen H     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.27             
 59 Clark, Hope E          18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:56.29             
 60 Pokorny, Mary M        15 Chattahoochee Go  1:56.38             
 61 Kloetzer, Hannah R     17 North Carolina A  1:56.57             
 62 Hixenbaugh, Emma S     15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:56.63             
 63 Van Noy, Natalie B     17 Ensworth Aquatic  1:56.75             
 64 Bognar, Cara A         15 Team Greenville-  1:56.81             
 65 Mauldin, Grace E       17 Athens Bulldog S  1:56.85             
 66 Knaven, Uma            16 North Carolina A  1:56.92             
 67 McSharry, Audra M      16 Team Greenville-  1:56.94             
 68 Ivey, Gabrielle L      13 Biloxi Elite Swi  1:56.98             
 68 Duguid, Jasmine M      18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.98             
 70 Ashton, Lauren M       16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:57.02             
 71 Whitton, Lanier V      17 Lexington Dolphi  1:57.06             
 72 Carter, Kamryn T       18 Chattahoochee Go  1:57.07             
 73 Walker, Emma C         17 New South Swimmi  1:57.39             
 74 Humphrey, Eden P       13 Cardinal Aquatic  1:57.43             
 75 Wheeler, Krista A      14 Cardinal Aquatic  1:57.50             
 76 Hixenbaugh, Erin L     17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:57.90             
 76 Groppi, Federica       17 North Carolina A  1:57.90             
 78 Miller, Kayla P        16 Rocky Mount Fami  1:58.03             
 79 Burton, Allison N      17 South Carolina S  1:58.20             
 80 Hamlet, Natalie R      18 High Point Swim-  1:58.29             
 81 Cane, Amelia H         17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.44             
 82 McGill, Meredith D     17 High Point Swim-  1:58.49             
 83 Mullowney, Wyatt I     16 Ensworth Aquatic  1:59.13             
 84 Dichak, Victoria L     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.61             
 85 Weems, Jordan G        16 Chattahoochee Go  2:00.07             
 86 Ludwick, Makayla C     15 Greater Pensacol  2:00.39             
 87 Brotherton, Madelyn G  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.78             
 -- Albiero, Gabriela M    15 Cardinal Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Copeland, Hannah S     16 Swim Fanatics Sw      NS              
 -- Reeve, Lyndsey M       15 East Carolina Aq      NS              
 -- Copeland, Mary G       16 Swim Fanatics Sw      NS              

 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos   29 Team Greenville-  1:39.00    1:36.90  
  2 Davis, Talmadge J      18 Team Greenville-  1:39.64    1:39.09  
  3 Epler, Robbie J        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:39.60    1:39.46  
  4 Fenwick, Benjamin C    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:40.16    1:39.71  
  5 Sullivan, Patrick J    18 South Carolina S  1:40.04    1:39.80  
  6 Li, Ang                17 North Carolina A  1:39.99    1:39.95  
  7 Hertweck, Graham E     17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:40.07    1:40.37  
  8 Manchester, Coleman R  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:39.70    1:42.84  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Poelke, Boyd R         15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:40.68    1:40.24  
 10 Wiltsey, Curtis S      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:40.25    1:40.93  
 11 Norcini, Alex J        17 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:41.04    1:41.32  
 12 Wohl, Daniel T         17 North Carolina A  1:41.76    1:41.64  
 12 Gambill, William A     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:41.31    1:41.64  
 14 Murray, Jeffrey A      18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:41.77    1:41.77  
 15 Walton, Nathan E       17 Palmetto Aquatic  1:41.70    1:42.63  
 16 Lowe, Kenneth R        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:41.71    1:43.18  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Youngblood, Weston R   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.83    1:41.12  
 18 Bretzmann, Thomas J    16 North Carolina A  1:42.31    1:41.30  
 19 Edelson, Jack G        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.29    1:41.75  
 20 Fadel, Matthew J       16 Carolina Aquatic  1:42.41    1:42.55  
 21 Svendsen, Hugh J       15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.85    1:43.04  
 22 Meier, Brandon J       16 Team Greenville-  1:43.07    1:43.18  
 23 Fletcher, Joshua A     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.71    1:43.49  
 24 Watko, Cothalee G      16 Raleigh Swimming  1:42.76    1:45.56  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Henderson, Noah C      15 Star Aquatics-NC  1:43.43    1:42.07  
 26 Fountain, Joshua D     17 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:43.42    1:42.32  
 27 Smithson, Jonathan D   17 Sunkist Swim Tea  1:43.18    1:42.59  
 28 Rzepecki, Jamison F    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.46    1:42.78  
 29 Moore, Chase M         18 Chattahoochee Go  1:43.37    1:43.64  
 30 Eudy, Alexander R      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.41    1:43.80  
 31 Perelli, Theo A        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.23    1:43.98  
 32 McMurry, Alexander Z   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.26    1:44.09  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Svane-From, Thomas A   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.49             
 34 Spaeth, Steven A       18 New South Swimmi  1:43.62             
 35 Goedecke, Willem A     16 South Carolina S  1:43.69             
 36 Hoshall, Brent R       17 Sandhills Sand S  1:43.78             
 37 Atkinson, Isaac K      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.81             
 38 Pfuhl, Christopher T   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.84             
 39 Gonzalez, Hernan M     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:43.98             
 40 Mahoney, Samuel E      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:44.22             
 41 Walker, Liam A         15 Team Greenville-  1:44.25             
 42 Allison, Chase M       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:44.34             
 43 Moretz, Drake A        17 Asheville Swim C  1:44.37             
 44 Rothenberger, Charles  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:44.41             
 45 Glass, Khameron A      17 Sunkist Swim Tea  1:44.56             
 46 Werden, Jacob D        18 North Carolina A  1:44.65             
 47 Morehead, John T       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:44.66             
 48 Mazurek, Tyler J       19 Athens Bulldog S  1:44.72             
 49 Anderson, William T    18 Gaston Gators-NC  1:44.73             
 50 Stillman, Kellen C     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:44.91             
 51 Van Vooren, Conner J   18 North Carolina A  1:45.03             
 52 Mintz, Andrew N        17 Harnett County A  1:45.05             
 53 Ren, Jordan S          16 North Carolina A  1:45.08             
 54 Kassis, Daniel F       15 South Carolina S  1:45.12             
 55 Cummings, Austin M     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:45.16             
 56 Collier, Matthew C     17 South Carolina S  1:45.28             
 57 Ballard, Landon M      17 Chattahoochee Go  1:45.40             
 58 Logan, Charles R       15 Athens Bulldog S  1:45.41             
 59 Hudgens, Robert A      16 New South Swimmi  1:45.45             
 60 Howard, Finn D         16 Waves Of Wilming  1:45.55             
 61 Hall, Joseph A         18 Stingray Aquatic  1:45.58             
 62 McElroy, Marlan W      21 Sunkist Swim Tea  1:45.64             
 63 Johnson, Hans W        18 Sandhills Sand S  1:45.65             
 64 Thrift, Joshua A       17 Chattahoochee Go  1:45.83             
 65 McDonald, Johnathan M  17 Athens Bulldog S  1:45.85             
 66 Hopkins, Kirklin M     17 New South Swimmi  1:45.88             
 67 Cairns, John A         18 Carolina Aquatic  1:45.96             
 68 O'Neill, John W        16 Georgetown-Scott  1:46.09             
 69 Kekacs, Jason A        17 Aiken Pacer Aqua  1:46.12             
 70 Hollis, Brian W        15 North Carolina A  1:46.20             
 71 Heidkamp, George E     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.27             
 72 Parker, Chase A        17 Columbus Aquatic  1:46.34             
 73 Lorch, Zachery J       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.45             
 74 Washburn, David W      16 Raleigh Swimming  1:46.56             
 75 Pritchard, Thomas A    15 Carolina Aquatic  1:46.73             
 76 Forst, Cason J         15 Greater Pensacol  1:46.92             
 77 Moosa, Michael J       19 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.96             
 78 Miller, Alex W         16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  1:47.02             
 79 Fite, Dalton W         18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.07             
 80 Jones, Michael W       16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:47.08             
 81 Rich, Austin J         17 Carolina Aquatic  1:47.19             
 82 Plumb, Nicholas R      18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.20             
 83 Meehan, John P         15 Aquatic Team Of-  1:47.27             
 84 Johnson, Daniel H      18 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:47.45             
 84 Wickman, Carson R      15 North Carolina A  1:47.45             
 86 McCray, John D         17 East Carolina Aq  1:47.50             
 87 Allison, Grant M       15 Una Spac-GA       1:47.51             
 88 Gush, Johnny D         17 South Carolina S  1:47.52             
 89 Whiteley, Kenton T     15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:47.55             
 90 Denbrok, Sebastian J   17 Chattahoochee Go  1:47.63             
 91 Little, Triston P      16 Laurel Swim Asso  1:47.66             
 92 Haffner, John B        15 City of Charlest  1:47.73             
 93 Petruska, Nicholas G   17 Greater Pensacol  1:47.75             
 94 Menkhaus, Karl O       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.82             
 95 Abeyta, Jacob B        18 Columbus Aquatic  1:47.93             
 96 Lloyd, Justin C        17 North Carolina A  1:48.06             
 97 Poole, Mitchell S      16 Lexington Dolphi  1:48.14             
 98 Culler, Ethan W        16 Clemson Aquatic-  1:48.16             
 99 Brannock, Kaleb S      14 Georgetown-Scott  1:48.59             
100 McNeil, Anderson A     18 Unattached McNei  1:48.63             
101 Young, Hunter M        15 Granite Falls Sw  1:48.80             
102 Tarala, Piotr K        16 South Carolina S  1:48.97             
103 Hammett, Griffin P     15 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:49.17             
104 Work, Carson D         16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:49.18             
105 Graham, Payton L       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.25             
106 Orman, Kameron R       18 Laurel Swim Asso  1:49.38             
107 Horan, Tyler M         17 Carolina Aquatic  1:49.63             
108 Eruchalu, Ikenna N     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.99             
109 Moody, Charles Z       15 South Carolina S  1:50.53             
110 Speck, Stephen T       15 Greater Pensacol  1:50.61             
111 Griffin, Eric J        17 Chattahoochee Go  1:50.77             
112 Montini, Nelson W      16 Spartan Aquatic-  1:50.86             
113 Fisher, Adam D         18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.87             
114 Guichard, Evan L       16 Biloxi Elite Swi  1:51.45             
115 McIntire, David K      15 Ensworth Aquatic  1:51.60             
116 Stidham, Joshua T      17 Georgetown-Scott  1:51.67             
117 Ivy, Michael J         15 Raleigh Swimming  1:55.72             
 -- Dwyer, Peter J         17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
 -- Whipple, Zackary K     15 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
 -- Chan, William E        17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
 -- Albiero, Nicolas J     17 Cardinal Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Edwards, Emerson H     16 Palmetto Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Zucker, Colson P       17 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS              
 -- Loos, Brian M          17 Carolina Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Powell, Samuel H       17 Spartan Aquatic-      NS              
 -- Lloyd, Kenneth O       15 North Carolina A      NS              
 -- Nelson, Erek L         17 Fins Swim Team-S      NS              

 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hauder, Caroline O     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.65    1:00.99  
  2 Roberts, Elizabeth T   28 Savannah Swim Te  1:01.86    1:01.21  
  3 Donahue, Jane M        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.71    1:01.49  
  4 Higgs, Lillian L       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.44    1:01.58  
  5 Hill, Jaclyn F         17 Chattahoochee Go  1:02.31    1:01.77  
  6 Dellatorre, Danielle   17 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.62    1:01.80  
  7 Nelson, Emme K         15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.76    1:02.02  
  8 Leap, Bethany J        20 Una Gwa-NC        1:02.18    1:02.52  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wheeler, Kaylee N      16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.80    1:01.87  
 10 Smith, Madelaine O     17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.64    1:03.01  
 11 Mason, Zorryonna L     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.66    1:03.47  
 12 Howard, Rachel N       17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:03.44    1:04.05  
 13 McCord, Michelle L     17 Chattahoochee Go  1:04.40    1:04.60  
 14 Albiero, Gabriela M    15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.24    1:04.72  
 15 Ayscue, Riggan G       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.64    1:04.83  
 16 Hogan, Anna M          15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.80    1:05.85  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Flickinger, Madelyn L  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.53    1:04.51  
 18 Milia, Anna J          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.64    1:05.18  
 19 Spence, Caroline G     18 Unattached-SC     1:05.24    1:05.35  
 20 Oglesby, Lilly F       17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:05.19    1:05.39  
 21 Atkinson, Sarah J      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.72    1:05.65  
 22 Miller, Katherine A    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.80    1:05.74  
 23 Hughes, Rachel M       18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:05.67    1:06.02  
 24 Johnson, Reagan M      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.89    1:06.23  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lee, Rachel A          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.59    1:06.02  
 26 Dopfel, Bailey R       17 Chattahoochee Go  1:06.46    1:06.23  
 27 Merry, Anneliese E     15 North Carolina A  1:06.33    1:06.51  
 28 Kirk, Hayley M         16 Kingsport Piranh  1:06.59    1:06.68  
 29 Chang, Amy             15 Raleigh Swimming  1:06.72    1:06.87  
 30 Morgan, Sydney A       14 North Carolina A  1:06.60    1:06.91  
 31 Beckish, Lauren M      17 Team Greenville-  1:06.36    1:07.07  
 32 Macphail, Madeline L   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.03    1:07.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Chhan, Pahvie K        17 Carolina Aquatic  1:06.98             
 34 Freibert, Hannah E     17 Lexington Dolphi  1:07.07             
 35 Csubak, Jaclyn A       17 Chattahoochee Go  1:07.24             
 36 Greco, Mary Grace      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.25             
 37 Johnston, Grayson E    17 Carolina Aquatic  1:07.34             
 38 Steele, Taylor L       16 Coastal Aquatic-  1:07.37             
 39 Cresci, Mackenzie G    15 Enfinity Aquatic  1:07.40             
 40 Li, Cynthia J          17 Tac Titans-NC     1:07.58             
 41 Conklin, Kailey A      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.63             
 42 Wennborg, Emma V       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.67             
 43 Hoffmann, Jasmin-sade  14 Chattahoochee Go  1:07.79             
 44 Carroll, Claudia       17 Metro Atlanta Aq  1:07.93             
 45 Goodman, Sydney D      16 Atomic City Aqua  1:08.08             
 46 Sanocki, Lily G        15 Stingray Aquatic  1:08.29             
 47 Marston, Rachel C      18 Raleigh Swimming  1:08.43             
 48 Duguid, Jasmine M      18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.55             
 49 Ham, Amelia L          16 Savannah Swim Te  1:08.56             
 50 Luth, Anna J           16 Greater Pensacol  1:08.85             
 50 Meyer, Nicole          17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:08.85             
 52 Johnson, Callie K      15 South Carolina S  1:08.86             
 53 Wrecsics, Reanna J     16 Palmetto Aquatic  1:08.90             
 54 Costley, Audrey E      16 North Carolina A  1:08.97             
 55 Huang, Annie H         18 North Carolina A  1:09.14             
 56 Cambron, Ellie K       18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:09.19             
 57 Springer, Hannah M     18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:09.28             
 58 Hixenbaugh, Erin L     17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:09.40             
 59 Kayye, Olivia R        16 Carolina Aquatic  1:09.53             
 60 Graham, Emerson L      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:09.57             
 61 Pickens, Charlotte A   17 Team Greenville-  1:10.41             
 62 Dickey, Mallory C      15 Sunkist Swim Tea  1:10.56             
 63 Lin, Valerie C         18 Spartan Aquatic-  1:11.80             
 -- Li, Heather Y          16 Raleigh Swimming      NS              
 -- Pozder, Ema R          15 Tac Titans-NC         NS              

 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chan, William E        17 SwimMAC Carolina    54.60      53.78  
  2 Zucker, Colson P       17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.16      55.35  
  3 Johnson, Lucas M       17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.16      55.48  
  4 Rauch, Jacob G         17 Aquatic Team Of-    56.15      55.59  
  5 Lyons, Scott A         15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.79      56.22  
  6 Loos, Brian M          17 Carolina Aquatic    56.57      56.45  
  7 Lawrence, Justin T     16 City of Charlest    57.04      56.75  
  8 Seith, Jackson C       18 KYA-KY              56.60      57.09  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rigsbee, Joshua D      18 Carolina Aquatic    57.27      57.37  
 10 Sept, Connor J         17 Carolina Aquatic    57.91      58.00  
 11 Gambill, William A     17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.03      58.05  
 12 Conklin, Justin P      18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.51      58.21  
 13 Wennborg, Markus C     15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.23      58.55  
 14 Ren, Jordan S          16 North Carolina A    58.43      58.67  
 15 Wohl, Daniel T         17 North Carolina A    58.20      58.76  
 16 Edwards, Emerson H     16 Palmetto Aquatic    58.43      59.30  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dempsey, Joshua E      18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.83      58.51  
 18 Bowersox, Tyler M      17 Brunswick Aquati    58.69      58.80  
 19 Sulkowski, Daniel M    17 South Carolina S    58.53      58.86  
 20 Chain, Thomas B        16 Swim Columbus-MS    59.21      59.07  
 21 Williams, Ryan C       17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.75      59.12  
 22 Semenov, Michael V     18 Cardinal Aquatic    59.14      59.21  
 23 Dockham, Michael S     17 Star Aquatics-NC    58.78      59.55  
 24 Bannister, Bruce W     15 Team Greenville-    59.34      59.94  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Allison, Chase M       16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.77      58.61  
 26 Lowe, Kenneth R        15 SwimMAC Carolina    59.49      58.72  
 27 Valiquette, Jack T     16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.47      59.59  
 28 Strother, Thomas       16 Lexington Dolphi    59.47      59.99  
 29 Foulkes, T'Lez E       15 North Carolina A    59.56    1:00.06  
 30 Lalumondier, Jeremy T  17 Star Aquatics-NC    59.52    1:00.14  
 31 Spaeth, Steven A       18 New South Swimmi    59.36    1:00.22  
 32 Sanocki, Carson M      18 Stingray Aquatic    59.87    1:00.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Kyriakidis, Seth S     18 Ensworth Aquatic    56.78             
 26 King, Jacob R          19 Athens Bulldog S   J59.91             
 35 Churchwell, Samuel O   17 Athens Bulldog S    59.92             
 36 Prikasky, Francis M    17 Biloxi Elite Swi  1:00.22             
 37 Jones, Stephen A       18 Biloxi Elite Swi  1:00.24             
 38 Marquardt, John O      15 Aquatic Team Of-  1:00.26             
 39 Kasavicha, Hayden F    17 Carolina Aquatic  1:00.37             
 40 McMurry, Alexander Z   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.60             
 41 Werden, Jacob D        18 North Carolina A  1:00.66             
 42 Byrne, Cameron R       17 Excel Aquatics-S  1:00.71             
 43 Meehan, John P         15 Aquatic Team Of-  1:00.76             
 44 Diacumakos, Noah R     15 Raleigh Swimming  1:00.78             
 45 Harvin, Jackson B      15 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.85             
 46 Anderson, William T    18 Gaston Gators-NC  1:00.90             
 47 Butner, Garrett M      15 Waves Of Wilming  1:00.91             
 48 Montague, Collin R     16 Carolina Aquatic  1:01.04             
 49 Lorch, Zachery J       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.14             
 50 Youngblood, Weston R   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.17             
 51 Bennett, Andrew C      17 Unattached-NE     1:01.37             
 52 Dai, Raymond Z         15 North Carolina A  1:01.50             
 53 Dabhade, Arpeet T      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.51             
 54 Reindl, James P        16 East Carolina Aq  1:01.59             
 54 McNeil, Anderson A     18 Unattached McNei  1:01.59             
 56 Culler, Ethan W        16 Clemson Aquatic-  1:01.60             
 57 Bria, Eamon A          16 Carolina Aquatic  1:01.68             
 58 Parker, Chase A        17 Columbus Aquatic  1:01.80             
 59 Mitchell, Casey A      16 Coastal Aquatic-  1:01.83             
 60 Anselmo, Donald M      16 Brunswick Aquati  1:01.85             
 61 Demko, Jonathan C      17 North Carolina A  1:01.97             
 62 Lockhart, Andrew T     17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:01.99             
 63 Gantt, Cameron H       18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.03             
 64 Schwandt, Jerod S      17 High Point Swim-  1:02.12             
 65 Houk, Harper T         15 Atomic City Aqua  1:02.16             
 66 Cheifetz, Adam C       16 Carolina Aquatic  1:02.28             
 67 Stidham, Joshua T      17 Georgetown-Scott  1:02.57             
 68 Heishman, Jason S      18 Aquatic Team Of-  1:02.64             
 68 Whiteley, Kenton T     15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.64             
 70 Caudill, Jared R       17 Georgetown-Scott  1:02.78             
 71 Sansbury, Griffin M    16 Enfinity Aquatic  1:02.94             
 72 Forst, Cason J         15 Greater Pensacol  1:03.32             
 73 Mahoney, Kieran B      17 New South Swimmi  1:03.49             
 74 Moody, Charles Z       15 South Carolina S  1:03.70             
 75 Hood, Kevin L          15 Spartan Aquatic-  1:04.89             
 76 Williams, Nathan J     16 Clemson Aquatic-  1:05.32             
 -- Hubbard, Christopher   16 Raleigh Swimming      NS              

 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Menkhaus, Julia E      17 SwimMAC Carolina    54.81      53.93  
  2 Lindner, Sophie M      16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.47      54.27  
  3 Mason, Zorryonna L     16 Cardinal Aquatic    55.59      55.08  
  4 Pardus, Elysse A       15 South Carolina S    55.52      55.16  
  5 Hylinski, Charlotte A  18 SwimMAC Carolina    55.40      55.31  
  6 Vannote, Elizabeth A   15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.05      55.46  
  7 Albiero, Gabriela M    15 Cardinal Aquatic    55.79      55.65  
  8 Friedrichs, Kristina   17 Chattahoochee Go    56.12      55.86  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dellatorre, Danielle   17 Athens Bulldog S    56.23      55.33  
 10 Cole, Emma G           17 Chattahoochee Go    56.24      55.55  
 11 Taylor, Sophie J       16 Chattahoochee Go    56.22      55.88  
 12 Lowe, Heidi D          17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.45      56.05  
 13 Baker, Alexandria L    17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.46      56.30  
 14 Perez, Sophia          16 North Carolina A    56.38      56.40  
 15 Hill, Jaclyn F         17 Chattahoochee Go    56.13      56.81  
 16 Rogers, Cathleen H     17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.57      56.90  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Cohee, Lindsey J       17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.70      55.64  
 18 Harris, Chloe E        15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.59      56.24  
 19 Watts, Charlotte B     17 Raleigh Swimming    56.72      56.74  
 20 Spence, Caroline G     18 Unattached-SC       57.25      56.76  
 21 Donahue, Jane M        17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.35      56.86  
 22 Turner, Jacqueline C   16 Chattahoochee Go    56.58      56.95  
 23 Smith, Janie L         15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.94      57.04  
 24 Schumann, Sadie J      16 Carolina Aquatic    57.25      57.50  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Mattson, Hannah M      15 Columbus Aquatic    57.55      56.06  
 26 Corbi, Katie M         16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.40      56.97  
 27 Holland, Madison S     18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.93      57.40  
 28 Rice, Anna H           15 Team Greenville-    57.60      57.43  
 29 Hoffman, Amanda D      15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.77      57.97  
 30 Stout, Alina C         15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.76      58.36  
 31 Merritt, Kensley E     15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.96      58.92  
 -- Doherty, Alexis M      16 Brad Akins YMCA-    57.69   x1:01.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Manning, Gillian E     21 North Carolina A   J57.82             
 34 Nelson, Stephanie N    18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.01             
 35 Chelsvig, Kallie J     14 Ensworth Aquatic    58.04             
 36 Nelson, Emme K         15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.08             
 37 Brantley, Lawson C     15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.10             
 37 Qualls, Katelyn E      17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.10             
 39 Xerras, Alexandra C    15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.13             
 40 Malinowski, Isabelle   18 North Carolina A    58.17             
 41 Copeland, Mary G       16 Swim Fanatics Sw    58.28             
 42 Wheeler, Kaylee N      16 Cardinal Aquatic    58.33             
 43 Shake, Mallory M       17 Lexington Dolphi    58.49             
 44 Bobbitt, Turner M      16 Aquatic Team Of-    58.51             
 45 Whitsel, Anne C        18 North Carolina A    58.52             
 46 Wickman, Logan M       18 North Carolina A    58.54             
 47 Horan, Kathryn K       15 Carolina Aquatic    58.57             
 48 Carter, Kamryn T       18 Chattahoochee Go    58.59             
 49 Rutledge, Abigail R    16 Tac Titans-NC       58.60             
 50 Greco, Mary Grace      16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.61             
 51 Dupree, Mary A         16 City of Charlest    58.63             
 52 Howard, Rachel N       17 Cardinal Aquatic    58.67             
 53 Beckish, Lauren M      17 Team Greenville-    58.71             
 54 Van Noy, Natalie B     17 Ensworth Aquatic    58.72             
 55 Riley, Sarah E         15 Athens Bulldog S    58.73             
 56 Pokorny, Mary M        15 Chattahoochee Go    58.82             
 57 Robins, Meagan E       17 Carolina Aquatic    58.91             
 58 Pallas, Caitlyn E      17 Chattahoochee Go    58.92             
 59 Sankowski, Laurel A    17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.97             
 60 Shirley, Alexis J      18 Athens Bulldog S    58.99             
 61 Burton, Allison N      17 South Carolina S    59.17             
 62 Black, Erynn A         15 SwimMAC Carolina    59.19             
 63 Miller, Kayla P        16 Rocky Mount Fami    59.25             
 64 Beckish, Kate M        15 Team Greenville-    59.27             
 65 Chang, Amy             15 Raleigh Swimming    59.32             
 66 Gaston, Maiya E        16 Cardinal Aquatic    59.35             
 67 Ivey, Gabrielle L      13 Biloxi Elite Swi    59.36             
 68 Guimond, Elizabeth F   17 Aquatic Team Of-    59.41             
 69 Olmstead, Marina M     15 Laurel Swim Asso    59.44             
 70 Carey, Juliana E       16 Gwinnett Aquatic    59.53             
 71 Pires, Gabrielle A     16 Enfinity Aquatic    59.57             
 72 Eckerle, Christin D    18 Cardinal Aquatic    59.59             
 73 Willette, Delaney J    16 Rockdale County-    59.64             
 74 Copeland, Hannah S     16 Swim Fanatics Sw    59.75             
 75 Knight, Allison B      16 South Carolina S    59.79             
 76 Slocum, Ashley N       17 Carolina Aquatic    59.83             
 77 Freibert, Hannah E     17 Lexington Dolphi    59.89             
 78 Hughes, Rachel M       18 Cardinal Aquatic    59.92             
 78 Ammons, Sarah R        17 Palmetto Aquatic    59.92             
 80 Weems, Jordan G        16 Chattahoochee Go    59.95             
 81 Groppi, Federica       17 North Carolina A    59.98             
 81 Lewantowicz, Emily G   16 Cardinal Aquatic    59.98             
 83 Singh, Nora K          17 Metro Atlanta Aq    59.99             
 84 Ayscue, Riggan G       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.09             
 85 Bognar, Cara A         15 Team Greenville-  1:00.12             
 86 Macphail, Madeline L   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.23             
 87 Wennborg, Emma V       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.34             
 88 Bloomfield, Riette I   15 Georgetown-Scott  1:00.50             
 89 Hadaway, Olivia H      16 Columbus Aquatic  1:00.73             
 90 White, Mckenzie E      16 Brunswick Aquati  1:00.85             
 91 McGill, Meredith D     17 High Point Swim-  1:00.87             
 92 Borsum, Anjali G       16 Clemson Aquatic-  1:01.07             
 92 Whitman, Margaret C    16 High Point Swim-  1:01.07             
 92 Dichak, Victoria L     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.07             
 95 Costley, Audrey E      16 North Carolina A  1:01.48             
 96 Pickens, Charlotte A   17 Team Greenville-  1:01.95             
 97 Walker, Emma C         17 New South Swimmi  1:02.26             
 98 Brotherton, Madelyn G  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.35             
 -- Tichenor, Kelly A      16 Cardinal Aquatic      NS              
 -- Pozder, Ema R          15 Tac Titans-NC         NS              
 -- Reeve, Lyndsey M       15 East Carolina Aq      NS              

 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Albiero, Nicolas J     17 Cardinal Aquatic    47.65      46.59  
  2 Hensley, Noah L        20 Unattached-NC       47.65      47.30  
  3 Henderson, Noah C      15 Star Aquatics-NC    49.30      48.71  
  4 Kyriakidis, Seth S     18 Ensworth Aquatic    49.57      48.90  
  5 Sullivan, Bryan J      19 Sunkist Swim Tea    49.26      49.14  
  6 Frith, John P          17 New South Swimmi    49.40      49.29  
  7 DeMercurio, Jacob C    19 UN-01-KY            49.59      49.44  
  8 Miller, Alex W         16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    49.79      49.57  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dwyer, Peter J         17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.44      49.87  
 10 Hertweck, Graham E     17 Star Aquatics-NC    50.15      50.07  
 11 Epler, Robbie J        17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.07      50.45  
 12 Mahoney, Samuel E      17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.51      50.62  
 13 Poelke, Boyd R         15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.18      50.72  
 14 Davis, Talmadge J      18 Team Greenville-    50.84      50.76  
 15 Thornton, Jarod M      18 UN-12-GA            50.96      50.94  
 16 Walker, Liam A         15 Team Greenville-    50.97      51.01  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Edelson, Jack G        17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.40      50.62  
 18 Eruchalu, Ikenna N     17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.13      50.86  
 19 Lorch, Zachery J       18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.29      51.25  
 20 Svane-From, Thomas A   16 SwimMAC Carolina    51.18      51.27  
 21 Lyons, Scott A         15 SwimMAC Carolina    51.09      51.43  
 22 Walton, Nathan E       17 Palmetto Aquatic    51.34      51.44  
 23 Manchester, Coleman R  18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.31      51.87  
 24 Murray, Jeffrey A      18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.36      52.32  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Smithson, Jonathan D   17 Sunkist Swim Tea    51.41      50.71  
 26 Reynolds, Blake I      15 Unattached-GA       51.47      51.45  
 27 Moretz, Drake A        17 Asheville Swim C    51.78      51.55  
 27 Li, Ang                17 North Carolina A    51.55      51.55  
 29 Semenov, Michael V     18 Cardinal Aquatic    51.41      51.83  
 30 McMurry, Alexander Z   18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.72      52.45  
 31 Eudy, Alexander R      16 SwimMAC Carolina    51.89      52.52  
 32 Wiltsey, Curtis S      17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.02      52.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Work, Carson D         16 Cardinal Aquatic    52.08             
 34 Reid, Camron L         17 Fins Swim Team-S    52.12             
 35 Chao, Christopher N    17 Carolina Aquatic    52.17             
 35 Gambill, William A     17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.17             
 37 Goeckel, Philip P      18 Una Spac-GA         52.18             
 38 Grier, Andrew O        16 Gwinnett Aquatic    52.33             
 39 Griner, Stephen L      15 Team Greenville-    52.43             
 40 Schneider, Ethan A     16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.52             
 41 Dray, Jacob D          16 Cardinal Aquatic    52.58             
 42 Bretzmann, Thomas J    16 North Carolina A    52.62             
 42 Gush, Johnny D         17 South Carolina S    52.62             
 44 Meier, Brandon J       16 Team Greenville-    52.64             
 44 Jones, Stephen A       18 Biloxi Elite Swi    52.64             
 46 Ray, Benedict G        17 Ensworth Aquatic    52.66             
 46 Goedecke, Willem A     16 South Carolina S    52.66             
 48 Harvin, Jackson B      15 Athens Bulldog S    52.70             
 49 Rauch, Jacob G         17 Aquatic Team Of-    52.79             
 50 Fountain, Joshua D     17 Gwinnett Aquatic    52.85             
 51 Fletcher, Joshua A     16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.94             
 51 Thrift, Joshua A       17 Chattahoochee Go    52.94             
 53 Prikasky, Francis M    17 Biloxi Elite Swi    53.03             
 54 Bowersox, Tyler M      17 Brunswick Aquati    53.05             
 55 Logan, Charles R       15 Athens Bulldog S    53.19             
 56 Lawrence, Justin T     16 City of Charlest    53.22             
 57 Sulkowski, Daniel M    17 South Carolina S    53.26             
 57 Griffin, Eric J        17 Chattahoochee Go    53.26             
 59 Whipple, Zackary K     15 SwimMAC Carolina    53.32             
 60 Moore, Joseph A        15 SwimMAC Carolina    53.37             
 61 Brannock, Kaleb S      14 Georgetown-Scott    53.45             
 62 McDonald, Johnathan M  17 Athens Bulldog S    53.49             
 62 Edwards, Emerson H     16 Palmetto Aquatic    53.49             
 64 Kasavicha, Hayden F    17 Carolina Aquatic    53.50             
 65 Hammett, Griffin P     15 Gwinnett Aquatic    53.51             
 66 Ivy, Michael J         15 Raleigh Swimming    53.52             
 67 Cummings, Austin M     16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.73             
 68 Rothenberger, Charles  15 SwimMAC Carolina    53.76             
 69 Poole, Mitchell S      16 Lexington Dolphi    53.82             
 70 Parker, Chase A        17 Columbus Aquatic    53.86             
 71 Harding, Jeffrey M     16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.89             
 72 Crosby, John G         16 Coastal Aquatic-    53.93             
 73 Graham, Payton L       17 SwimMAC Carolina    54.00             
 73 Collier, Matthew C     17 South Carolina S    54.00             
 75 Moore, Chase M         18 Chattahoochee Go    54.01             
 76 Wiltsey, Kevin R       15 SwimMAC Carolina    54.07             
 77 Abeyta, Jacob B        18 Columbus Aquatic    54.08             
 78 Anderson, William T    18 Gaston Gators-NC    54.11             
 79 Hall, Joseph A         18 Stingray Aquatic    54.12             
 80 Olivieri, Christopher  17 Palmetto Aquatic    54.25             
 81 Dockham, Michael S     17 Star Aquatics-NC    54.27             
 81 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 North Carolina A    54.27             
 83 Denbrok, Sebastian J   17 Chattahoochee Go    54.29             
 84 Hollis, Brian W        15 North Carolina A    54.31             
 85 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P  15 Waves Of Wilming    54.36             
 86 McElroy, Marlan W      21 Sunkist Swim Tea    54.41             
 86 Kekacs, Jason A        17 Aiken Pacer Aqua    54.41             
 88 Mazzei, Preston J      17 Palmetto Aquatic    54.63             
 89 Diacumakos, Noah R     15 Raleigh Swimming    54.65             
 90 Fisher, Adam D         18 SwimMAC Carolina    54.70             
 91 Stier, Dalton M        16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.98             
 92 Gammons, Zachary J     17 Ensworth Aquatic    55.08             
 93 Howard, Finn D         16 Waves Of Wilming    55.29             
 94 Chain, Thomas B        16 Swim Columbus-MS    55.36             
 95 Menkhaus, Karl O       17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.99             
 95 Murphy, Samuel A       17 Swim Lenoir-NC      55.99             
 97 Guichard, Evan L       16 Biloxi Elite Swi    57.38             
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J    18 South Carolina S      NS              
 -- Morehead, John T       17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS              
 -- Nelson, Erek L         17 Fins Swim Team-S      NS              
 -- Collins, James M       17 Enfinity Aquatic      NS              
 -- Loos, Brian M          17 Carolina Aquatic      NS              

 Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Menkhaus, Julia E      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:20.89    4:15.75  
  2 Larson, Sinclair M     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:22.10    4:17.70  
  3 Rice, Anna H           15 Team Greenville-  4:26.14    4:20.60  
  4 Tichenor, Kelly A      16 Cardinal Aquatic  4:25.12    4:23.02  
  5 Flickinger, Madelyn L  15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:24.87    4:23.61  
  6 Dellatorre, Danielle   17 Athens Bulldog S  4:19.82    4:24.18  
  7 McCullagh, Erin M      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:25.93    4:24.19  
  8 Knaven, Uma            16 North Carolina A  4:25.94    4:25.69  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Donahue, Jane M        17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.23    4:23.04  
 10 Baker, Alexandria L    17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.28    4:24.81  
 11 Frierson, Bayley M     17 Chattahoochee Go  4:29.07    4:24.97  
 12 Applegate, Meredith B  18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.50    4:27.68  
 13 Watts, Charlotte B     17 Raleigh Swimming  4:27.34    4:27.74  
 14 Bognar, Cara A         15 Team Greenville-  4:28.62    4:28.74  
 15 Francis, Sophia W      15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:30.04    4:32.42  
 16 Vannote, Elizabeth A   15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:29.80    4:32.69  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Shepherd, Sarah H      18 Carolina Aquatic  4:31.71    4:28.54  
 18 McSharry, Audra M      16 Team Greenville-  4:30.57    4:28.82  
 19 Morgan, Sydney A       14 North Carolina A  4:31.60    4:29.01  
 20 Merry, Anneliese E     15 North Carolina A  4:30.07    4:31.30  
 21 Woody, Sophia R        14 Asheville Swim C  4:32.33    4:33.07  
 22 Lancaster, Elizabeth   18 New South Swimmi  4:30.72    4:34.41  
 23 Miller, Katherine A    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.16    4:36.42  
 -- Howard, Rachel N       17 Cardinal Aquatic  4:32.91   x4:41.70  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Higgs, Lillian L       16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:33.52    4:29.30  
 26 Malinowski, Isabelle   18 North Carolina A  4:36.17    4:30.61  
 26 Kriegler, Abigail R    16 Asheville Swim C  4:34.46    4:30.61  
 28 Oglesby, Lilly F       17 Cardinal Aquatic  4:33.52    4:33.97  
 29 Ashton, Lauren M       16 Cardinal Aquatic  4:36.69    4:36.23  
 30 Hogan, Anna M          15 Cardinal Aquatic  4:33.18    4:37.18  
 31 Black, Erynn A         15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:35.46    4:40.32  
 -- Diacumakos, Alexandri  18 Raleigh Swimming  4:36.88   x4:44.62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Nelson, Stephanie N    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.56             
 34 Beckish, Lauren M      17 Team Greenville-  4:36.97             
 35 Parker, Riley C        14 Team Greenville-  4:37.10             
 36 Whitsel, Anne C        18 North Carolina A  4:37.31             
 37 Carey, Juliana E       16 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:37.83             
 38 Brantley, Lawson C     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:38.41             
 39 Merritt, Kensley E     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:38.57             
 40 Baca, Paloma I         16 North Carolina A  4:39.22             
 41 Riley, Sarah E         15 Athens Bulldog S  4:39.25             
 42 Hamlet, Natalie R      18 High Point Swim-  4:39.31             
 43 Gaston, Maiya E        16 Cardinal Aquatic  4:40.00             
 44 Spence, Caroline G     18 Unattached-SC     4:40.59             
 45 Kitahara, Kendall Y    17 Ensworth Aquatic  4:40.66             
 46 Hixenbaugh, Emma S     15 Cardinal Aquatic  4:41.51             
 47 Pickens, Charlotte A   17 Team Greenville-  4:41.70             
 48 Hixenbaugh, Erin L     17 Cardinal Aquatic  4:41.85             
 49 Minnick, Bailey N      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:43.46             
 50 Lester, Ashton L       16 Team Greenville-  4:43.70             
 51 Atkinson, Sarah J      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:44.17             
 52 Hadaway, Olivia H      16 Columbus Aquatic  4:46.74             
 53 Dichak, Victoria L     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:47.75             
 54 Macphail, Madeline L   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:53.61             
 55 Costley, Audrey E      16 North Carolina A  4:53.77             
 56 Graham, Emerson L      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:54.52             
 -- Hauder, Caroline O     17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              

 Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Albiero, Nicolas J     17 Cardinal Aquatic  3:52.15    3:49.81  
  2 Frith, John P          17 New South Swimmi  3:59.98    3:57.61  
  3 Johnson, Lucas M       17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.60    3:58.32  
  4 Norcini, Alex J        17 Gwinnett Aquatic  3:59.66    3:58.81  
  5 Williams, Ryan C       17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.86    3:59.15  
  6 Rigsbee, Joshua D      18 Carolina Aquatic  4:03.88    4:03.18  
  7 Perelli, Theo A        17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.95    4:03.71  
  8 Fenwick, Benjamin C    16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:02.92    4:08.61  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Allison, Chase M       16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:06.28    4:01.25  
 10 Werden, Jacob D        18 North Carolina A  4:04.37    4:03.17  
 11 Rzepecki, Jamison F    16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:04.86    4:03.62  
 12 Bretzmann, Thomas J    16 North Carolina A  4:05.43    4:04.22  
 13 Valiquette, Jack T     16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:07.35    4:05.12  
 14 Logan, Charles R       15 Athens Bulldog S  4:07.22    4:05.51  
 15 Ren, Jordan S          16 North Carolina A  4:04.86    4:05.99  
 16 Kassis, Daniel F       15 South Carolina S  4:08.88    4:06.66  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hoshall, Brent R       17 Sandhills Sand S  4:09.68    4:04.48  
 18 Hudgens, Robert A      16 New South Swimmi  4:08.91    4:06.96  
 19 Wickman, Carson R      15 North Carolina A  4:09.73    4:07.84  
 20 Watko, Cothalee G      16 Raleigh Swimming  4:10.78    4:08.86  
 21 Harvin, Jackson B      15 Athens Bulldog S  4:10.95    4:11.24  
 22 Fite, Dalton W         18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:11.88    4:11.58  
 23 Wennborg, Markus C     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:12.71    4:13.94  
 -- Reiter, Xzavier B      15 Spartan Aquatic-  4:12.47   x4:20.69  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Diacumakos, Noah R     15 Raleigh Swimming  4:13.86    4:13.00  
 26 Marquardt, John O      15 Aquatic Team Of-  4:14.15    4:13.02  
 27 Brauer, Beau T         17 North Carolina A  4:13.07    4:13.46  
 28 Rich, Austin J         17 Carolina Aquatic  4:13.20    4:13.86  
 29 Van Vooren, Conner J   18 North Carolina A  4:13.63    4:14.43  
 30 Parra, Walker L        15 Greater Pensacol  4:13.21    4:14.96  
 31 Schwandt, Jerod S      17 High Point Swim-  4:13.44    4:18.36  
 -- Prikasky, Francis M    17 Biloxi Elite Swi  4:14.65         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Conklin, Justin P      18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:02.99             
 17 Reindl, James P        16 East Carolina Aq  4:07.78             
 24 Fountain, Joshua D     17 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:11.59             
 28 Mazurek, Tyler J       19 Athens Bulldog S J4:14.07             
 29 Moosa, Michael J       19 SwimMAC Carolina J4:14.51             
 36 Abeyta, Jacob B        18 Columbus Aquatic J4:13.97             
 39 Griner, Stephen L      15 Team Greenville-  4:14.96             
 40 Byrne, Cameron R       17 Excel Aquatics-S  4:15.61             
 41 Ballard, Landon M      17 Chattahoochee Go  4:15.65             
 42 Whipple, Zackary K     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:15.66             
 43 Svendsen, Hugh J       15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:15.85             
 44 Kasavicha, Hayden F    17 Carolina Aquatic  4:15.93             
 45 Hollis, Brian W        15 North Carolina A  4:17.82             
 46 Hopkins, Kirklin M     17 New South Swimmi  4:18.25             
 47 Poole, Mitchell S      16 Lexington Dolphi  4:18.55             
 48 Stier, Dalton M        16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:18.94             
 49 Hammett, Griffin P     15 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:19.23             
 50 Tarala, Piotr K        16 South Carolina S  4:19.58             
 51 Mintz, Andrew N        17 Harnett County A  4:19.76             
 52 Harding, Jeffrey M     16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:21.07             
 53 Zheng, Andrew          15 North Carolina A  4:21.37             
 54 Agostinelli, Matthew   16 City of Charlest  4:23.70             
 -- Atkinson, Isaac K      15 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              

 Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:21.44    3:22.37  
     1) Lowe, Heidi D 17              2) Hauder, Caroline O 17        
     3) Corbi, Katie M 16             4) Lindner, Sophie M 16         
  2 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'            3:24.36    3:24.90  
     1) Albiero, Gabriela M 15        2) Mason, Zorryonna L 16        
     3) Wheeler, Kaylee N 16          4) Tichenor, Kelly A 16         
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'            3:24.66    3:25.36  
     1) Dragelin, Amy G 16            2) Baker, Alexandria L 17       
     3) Hylinski, Charlotte A 18      4) Merritt, Kensley E 15        
  4 Chattahoochee Go-GA  'A'            3:24.22    3:25.76  
     1) Hill, Jaclyn F 17             2) Hoffmann, Jasmin-sade 14     
     3) Friedrichs, Kristina E 17     4) Cole, Emma G 17              
  5 North Carolina A-NC  'A'            3:31.63    3:30.43  
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle G 18     2) Wickman, Logan M 18          
     3) Manning, Gillian E 21         4) Perez, Sophia 16             
  6 Athens Bulldog S-GA  'A'            3:31.54    3:31.00  
     1) Riley, Sarah E 15             2) Mauldin, Grace E 17          
     3) Shirley, Alexis J 18          4) Dellatorre, Danielle G 17    
  7 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'A'             3:33.82    3:32.79  
     1) Marquardt, Eleanor K 15       2) Sheridan, Spencer E 17       
     3) Bobbitt, Turner M 16          4) Vendal, Ella K 15            
  8 North Carolina A-NC  'B'            3:35.07    3:33.60  
     1) Baca, Paloma I 16             2) Whitsel, Anne C 18           
     3) Morgan, Sydney A 14           4) Merry, Anneliese E 15        
  9 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'B'                 NT    3:33.94  
     1) Hogan, Anna M 15              2) Lewantowicz, Emily G 16      
     3) Hixenbaugh, Emma S 15         4) Clark, Hope E 18             
 10 Carolina Aquatic-NC  'A'            3:36.33    3:34.48  
     1) Schumann, Sadie J 16          2) Shepherd, Sarah H 18         
     3) Lai, Allison 17               4) Sept, Audrey R 15            
 11 Chattahoochee Go-GA  'B'            3:31.52    3:34.67  
     1) Taylor, Sophie J 16           2) Carter, Kamryn T 18          
     3) Jones, Kelley A 17            4) Turner, Jacqueline C 16      
 12 Team Greenville-SC  'A'             3:38.02    3:35.56  
     1) Parker, Riley C 14            2) Beckish, Kate M 15           
     3) Beckish, Lauren M 17          4) Rice, Anna H 15              
 13 Lexington Dolphi-KY  'A'            3:36.12    3:38.09  
     1) Phillips, Sarah E 17          2) Whitton, Lanier V 17         
     3) Freibert, Hannah E 17         4) Shake, Mallory M 17          
 14 High Point Swim-NC  'A'             4:00.00L   3:40.62  
     1) Whitman, Margaret C 16        2) Bowman, Elizabeth R 16       
     3) Hamlet, Natalie R 18          4) McGill, Meredith D 17        
 -- Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'C'                 NT   X3:34.43  
     1) Wheeler, Krista A 14          2) Ashton, Lauren M 16          
     3) Hixenbaugh, Erin L 17         4) Howard, Rachel N 17          

 Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:02.70    3:02.88  
     1) Epler, Robbie J 17            2) Chan, William E 17           
     3) Walker, John W 16             4) Poelke, Boyd R 15            
  2 Team Greenville-SC  'A'             3:10.85    3:04.95  
     1) Siokos, Konstantinos 29       2) Meier, Brandon J 16          
     3) Davis, Talmadge J 18          4) Walker, Liam A 15            
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'            3:07.47    3:05.51  
     1) Murray, Jeffrey A 18          2) Edelson, Jack G 17           
     3) Gonzalez, Hernan M 18         4) Manchester, Coleman R 18     
  4 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  'A'            3:07.61    3:06.85  
     1) Glass, Khameron A 17          2) Smithson, Jonathan D 17      
     3) Sullivan, Bryan J 19          4) McElroy, Marlan W 21         
  5 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'            3:11.34    3:09.14  
     1) Albiero, Nicolas J 17         2) Semenov, Michael V 18        
     3) Work, Carson D 16             4) Gantt, Cameron H 18          
  6 North Carolina A-NC  'A'            3:10.93    3:09.18  
     1) Wickman, Carson R 15          2) Wohl, Daniel T 17            
     3) Demko, Jonathan C 17          4) Li, Ang 17                   
  7 South Carolina S-SC  'A'            3:09.58    3:09.84  
     1) Sullivan, Patrick J 18        2) Collier, Matthew C 17        
     3) Gush, Johnny D 17             4) Goedecke, Willem A 16        
  8 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'               3:14.13    3:10.41  
     1) Hertweck, Graham E 17         2) Henderson, Noah C 15         
     3) Brewbaker, Devin M 17         4) Dockham, Michael S 17        
  9 Chattahoochee Go-GA  'A'            3:14.67    3:12.25  
     1) Ballard, Landon M 17          2) Griffin, Eric J 17           
     3) Thrift, Joshua A 17           4) Moore, Chase M 18            
 10 North Carolina A-NC  'B'            3:14.78    3:12.98  
     1) Foulkes, T'Lez E 15           2) Van Vooren, Conner J 18      
     3) Bretzmann, Thomas J 16        4) Werden, Jacob D 18           
 11 New South Swimmi-NC  'A'            3:13.72    3:13.37  
     1) Hudgens, Robert A 16          2) Hopkins, Kirklin M 17        
     3) Spaeth, Steven A 18           4) Frith, John P 17             
 12 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  'A'            3:14.46    3:13.41  
     1) Edwards, Emerson H 16         2) Olivieri, Christopher A 17   
     3) Mazzei, Preston J 17          4) Walton, Nathan E 17          
 13 Athens Bulldog S-GA  'A'            3:15.15    3:13.63  
     1) Churchwell, Samuel O 17       2) Harvin, Jackson B 15         
     3) McDonald, Johnathan M 17      4) Logan, Charles R 15          
 14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  'A'            3:12.79    3:13.77  
     1) Sept, Connor J 17             2) Charles, Emile L 16          
     3) Cairns, John A 18             4) Rigsbee, Joshua D 18         
 15 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  'A'            3:17.87    3:15.83  
     1) Fountain, Joshua D 17         2) Grier, Andrew O 16           
     3) Hammett, Griffin P 15         4) Norcini, Alex J 17           
 16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  'B'            3:17.16    3:17.44  
     1) Chao, Christopher N 17        2) Cocke, Adam T 16             
     3) Dingfelder, David W 16        4) Pritchard, Thomas A 15       
 17 Greater Pensacol-SE  'A'            3:19.72    3:17.87  
     1) Parra, Walker L 15            2) Speck, Stephen T 15          
     3) Forst, Cason J 15             4) Petruska, Nicholas G 17      
 18 Georgetown-Scott-KY  'A'            3:18.88    3:21.46  
     1) Wallen, Zachary Q 15          2) Caudill, Jared R 17          
     3) Stidham, Joshua T 17          4) O'Neill, John W 16           

Results Link Embed HTML: