2016 Speedo Winter Junior Championships West, Day 3 Finals - Meet Results


12/7/2016 - 12/10/2016  
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 4:05.25  12/13/2013Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A
         Pool: ! 3:59.53  2/20/2013 Elizabeth Beisel, UF
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gabrielle Kopenski     16 Texas Ford Aquat  4:18.24    4:11.50   20  
                 26.92        57.35 (30.43)
        1:29.22 (31.87)     2:00.92 (31.70)
        2:37.95 (37.03)     3:15.28 (37.33)
        3:44.22 (28.94)     4:11.50 (27.28)
  2 Regan Barney           17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:14.88    4:12.64   17  
                 26.67        57.40 (30.73)
        1:28.62 (31.22)     1:59.78 (31.16)
        2:36.31 (36.53)     3:13.64 (37.33)
        3:43.62 (29.98)     4:12.64 (29.02)
  3 *Natalia Jaspeado      18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:16.51    4:14.25   16  
                 27.78        58.90 (31.12)
        1:32.70 (33.80)     2:05.38 (32.68)
        2:40.87 (35.49)     3:16.74 (35.87)
        3:46.26 (29.52)     4:14.25 (27.99)
  4 Zoe Gawronska          16 TWST-GU           4:17.63    4:14.56   15  
                 27.91        59.78 (31.87)
        1:31.68 (31.90)     2:03.71 (32.03)
        2:41.38 (37.67)     3:18.68 (37.30)
        3:47.22 (28.54)     4:14.56 (27.34)
  5 Katie Glavinovich      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:17.53    4:14.91   14  
                 27.64        59.06 (31.42)
        1:31.13 (32.07)     2:02.87 (31.74)
        2:40.13 (37.26)     3:17.57 (37.44)
        3:46.71 (29.14)     4:14.91 (28.20)
  6 Reese Hazan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:17.88    4:15.75   13  
                 26.99        57.65 (30.66)
        1:29.57 (31.92)     2:00.77 (31.20)
        2:38.55 (37.78)     3:15.99 (37.44)
        3:46.50 (30.51)     4:15.75 (29.25)
  7 Kate Krolikowski       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:16.59    4:16.40   12  
                 27.77        59.42 (31.65)
        1:32.39 (32.97)     2:04.71 (32.32)
        2:41.59 (36.88)     3:18.91 (37.32)
        3:48.11 (29.20)     4:16.40 (28.29)
  8 Mikki Thompson         16 BREA Aquatics-CA  4:15.79    4:17.70   11  
                 27.76        58.92 (31.16)
        1:32.55 (33.63)     2:05.95 (33.40)
        2:41.69 (35.74)     3:18.65 (36.96)
        3:48.59 (29.94)     4:17.70 (29.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chloe Clark            15 Sierra Marlins S  4:18.39    4:13.94    9  
                 26.85        57.53 (30.68)
        1:30.08 (32.55)     2:02.18 (32.10)
        2:39.81 (37.63)     3:17.26 (37.45)
        3:46.08 (28.82)     4:13.94 (27.86)
 10 Jessica Epps           16 Mission Viejo Na  4:19.89    4:15.02    7  
                 27.18        58.32 (31.14)
        1:31.49 (33.17)     2:04.11 (32.62)
        2:39.96 (35.85)     3:16.77 (36.81)
        3:46.54 (29.77)     4:15.02 (28.48)
 11 Natalie Whalen         15 North Texas Nada  4:19.55    4:16.40    6  
                 26.56        57.06 (30.50)
        1:30.10 (33.04)     2:01.97 (31.87)
        2:39.48 (37.51)     3:17.72 (38.24)
        3:47.53 (29.81)     4:16.40 (28.87)
 12 Camryn Toney           17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:18.40    4:16.64    5  
                 27.41        58.49 (31.08)
        1:31.72 (33.23)     2:04.42 (32.70)
        2:41.68 (37.26)     3:19.08 (37.40)
        3:48.28 (29.20)     4:16.64 (28.36)
 13 Kaitlynn Wheeler       16 Springfield YMCA  4:18.60    4:17.79    4  
                 26.81        57.44 (30.63)
        1:29.98 (32.54)     2:02.11 (32.13)
        2:39.93 (37.82)     3:18.56 (38.63)
        3:48.32 (29.76)     4:17.79 (29.47)
 14 Isabelle Odgers        16 Irvine Novaquati  4:19.82    4:18.39    3  
                 27.11        58.72 (31.61)
        1:33.00 (34.28)     2:06.69 (33.69)
        2:42.10 (35.41)     3:17.94 (35.84)
        3:49.17 (31.23)     4:18.39 (29.22)
 15 Ashlyn Fiorilli        15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:19.20    4:18.51    2  
                 27.54        58.40 (30.86)
        1:31.72 (33.32)     2:04.21 (32.49)
        2:42.04 (37.83)     3:20.07 (38.03)
        3:49.93 (29.86)     4:18.51 (28.58)
 16 Danielle Hepler        17 First Colony Swi  4:19.03    4:21.15    1  
                 27.42        58.92 (31.50)
        1:33.18 (34.26)     2:06.50 (33.32)
        2:44.45 (37.95)     3:21.85 (37.40)
        3:51.45 (29.60)     4:21.15 (29.70)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Luciana Thomas         17 Razorback-AR      4:20.27    4:16.30  
                 27.47        58.30 (30.83)
        1:31.43 (33.13)     2:03.54 (32.11)
        2:40.58 (37.04)     3:17.55 (36.97)
        3:47.60 (30.05)     4:16.30 (28.70)
 18 Caroline Theil         17 Greater Nebraska  4:20.82    4:17.37  
                 27.28        58.72 (31.44)
        1:32.06 (33.34)     2:04.55 (32.49)
        2:41.34 (36.79)     3:18.37 (37.03)
        3:48.52 (30.15)     4:17.37 (28.85)
 19 Madison Coughlen       17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:20.61    4:17.62  
                 27.51        58.59 (31.08)
        1:31.68 (33.09)     2:03.75 (32.07)
        2:41.04 (37.29)     3:18.72 (37.68)
        3:48.93 (30.21)     4:17.62 (28.69)
 20 Sammie Eyolfson        16 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:21.30    4:19.57  
                 28.36      1:01.20 (32.84)
        1:35.17 (33.97)     2:08.26 (33.09)
        2:44.33 (36.07)     3:20.37 (36.04)
        3:50.86 (30.49)     4:19.57 (28.71)
 21 Marcy Johnston         17 Rockwall Aquatic  4:20.78    4:20.60  
                 28.31      1:00.61 (32.30)
        1:32.93 (32.32)     2:04.67 (31.74)
        2:42.70 (38.03)     3:21.22 (38.52)
        3:51.50 (30.28)     4:20.60 (29.10)
 22 Amelie Lessing         15 Una FAC-CO        4:21.12    4:22.42  
                 27.31        59.57 (32.26)
        1:33.52 (33.95)     2:06.91 (33.39)
        2:43.81 (36.90)     3:21.87 (38.06)
        3:53.33 (31.46)     4:22.42 (29.09)
 23 Jaden Bellina          18 Pearland Aquatic  4:20.25    4:22.51  
                 26.96        57.62 (30.66)
        1:30.64 (33.02)     2:03.71 (33.07)
        2:42.58 (38.87)     3:21.73 (39.15)
        3:52.53 (30.80)     4:22.51 (29.98)
 24 Grace Siebmann         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:21.49    4:22.58  
                 28.16      1:00.83 (32.67)
        1:34.14 (33.31)     2:07.10 (32.96)
        2:44.84 (37.74)     3:23.37 (38.53)
        3:53.77 (30.40)     4:22.58 (28.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Abbey Erwin            17 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:21.69             
                 27.99        59.73 (31.74)
        1:33.48 (33.75)     2:07.06 (33.58)
        2:44.45 (37.39)     3:22.86 (38.41)
        3:52.96 (30.10)     4:21.69 (28.73)
 26 Camryn Streid          16 Academy Bullets-  4:21.70             
                 27.62        59.16 (31.54)
        1:32.65 (33.49)     2:06.07 (33.42)
        2:43.17 (37.10)     3:20.72 (37.55)
        3:51.67 (30.95)     4:21.70 (30.03)
 27 Samantha Pearson       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:21.83             
                 27.08        58.85 (31.77)
        1:30.77 (31.92)     2:02.01 (31.24)
        2:41.89 (39.88)     3:22.06 (40.17)
        3:52.25 (30.19)     4:21.83 (29.58)
 28 Kelly Huffer           17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:21.96             
                 27.08        57.71 (30.63)
        1:31.10 (33.39)     2:04.17 (33.07)
        2:43.39 (39.22)     3:23.86 (40.47)
        3:53.12 (29.26)     4:21.96 (28.84)
 29 Taylor Ault            17 La Mirada Armada  4:22.05             
                 27.41        58.87 (31.46)
        1:33.18 (34.31)     2:06.17 (32.99)
        2:45.01 (38.84)     3:23.74 (38.73)
        3:53.39 (29.65)     4:22.05 (28.66)
 30 Shae Nicolaisen        16 Scottsdale Aquat  4:22.06             
                 27.34        57.86 (30.52)
        1:31.06 (33.20)     2:03.52 (32.46)
        2:42.75 (39.23)     3:22.31 (39.56)
        3:52.62 (30.31)     4:22.06 (29.44)
 31 Lindsay Mathys         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:22.14             
                 27.26        58.50 (31.24)
        1:32.07 (33.57)     2:04.82 (32.75)
        2:43.73 (38.91)     3:23.24 (39.51)
        3:53.15 (29.91)     4:22.14 (28.99)
 32 Averee Preble          15 Clovis Swim Club  4:22.21             
                 27.24        58.24 (31.00)
        1:32.36 (34.12)     2:06.06 (33.70)
        2:43.79 (37.73)     3:22.51 (38.72)
        3:52.81 (30.30)     4:22.21 (29.40)
 33 Bailey Kovac           18 Fort Collins Are  4:22.38             
                 27.46        59.13 (31.67)
        1:32.43 (33.30)     2:04.51 (32.08)
        2:41.84 (37.33)     3:19.67 (37.83)
        3:51.28 (31.61)     4:22.38 (31.10)
 34 Abigail Koczo          15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:22.57             
                 27.78        59.82 (32.04)
        1:32.65 (32.83)     2:05.08 (32.43)
        2:43.36 (38.28)     3:22.31 (38.95)
        3:52.95 (30.64)     4:22.57 (29.62)
 35 Brittany Bui           17 First Colony Swi  4:22.58             
                 27.75        58.62 (30.87)
        1:32.30 (33.68)     2:06.06 (33.76)
        2:43.18 (37.12)     3:20.48 (37.30)
        3:51.95 (31.47)     4:22.58 (30.63)
 36 Alexis Yager           18 Academy Bullets-  4:22.64             
                 27.93        59.59 (31.66)
        1:33.57 (33.98)     2:07.37 (33.80)
        2:44.57 (37.20)     3:22.50 (37.93)
        3:52.93 (30.43)     4:22.64 (29.71)
 37 Kaitlynn Sims          16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:22.75             
                 28.56      1:00.54 (31.98)
        1:34.50 (33.96)     2:06.87 (32.37)
        2:45.49 (38.62)     3:24.27 (38.78)
        3:54.31 (30.04)     4:22.75 (28.44)
 38 Haley Benjamin         16 Durango Swim Clu  4:22.91             
                 28.30      1:00.13 (31.83)
        1:33.56 (33.43)     2:06.42 (32.86)
        2:44.54 (38.12)     3:23.10 (38.56)
        3:53.23 (30.13)     4:22.91 (29.68)
 39 Tina Reuter            16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:23.09             
                 28.12      1:00.06 (31.94)
        1:33.38 (33.32)     2:06.43 (33.05)
        2:44.28 (37.85)     3:22.51 (38.23)
        3:53.01 (30.50)     4:23.09 (30.08)
 40 Sydney Vanovermeiren   15 Academy Bullets-  4:23.18             
                 28.21      1:00.62 (32.41)
        1:34.36 (33.74)     2:07.78 (33.42)
        2:44.54 (36.76)     3:21.54 (37.00)
        3:53.03 (31.49)     4:23.18 (30.15)
 41 Lauren Pitzer          17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:23.25             
                 27.38        59.02 (31.64)
        1:32.77 (33.75)     2:05.99 (33.22)
        2:45.41 (39.42)     3:25.18 (39.77)
        3:54.68 (29.50)     4:23.25 (28.57)
 42 Steph Bartel           17 Clovis Swim Club  4:23.45             
                 28.51      1:01.03 (32.52)
        1:33.92 (32.89)     2:05.49 (31.57)
        2:43.35 (37.86)     3:22.01 (38.66)
        3:53.07 (31.06)     4:23.45 (30.38)
 43 Julia Wright           16 Irvine Novaquati  4:23.59             
                 28.00      1:00.00 (32.00)
        1:35.35 (35.35)     2:09.25 (33.90)
        2:47.29 (38.04)     3:25.50 (38.21)
        3:55.17 (29.67)     4:23.59 (28.42)
 44 Bianca Yongyuth        14 Santa Clara Swim  4:23.66             
                 28.85      1:01.23 (32.38)
        1:35.38 (34.15)     2:08.54 (33.16)
        2:46.13 (37.59)     3:24.66 (38.53)
        3:54.62 (29.96)     4:23.66 (29.04)
 45 Zoie Hartman           15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:23.68             
                 27.99      1:00.53 (32.54)
        1:34.36 (33.83)     2:07.32 (32.96)
        2:44.43 (37.11)     3:21.31 (36.88)
        3:52.70 (31.39)     4:23.68 (30.98)
 46 Christina Bradley      16 Issaquah Swim Te  4:24.04             
                 28.47      1:01.15 (32.68)
        1:34.72 (33.57)     2:07.01 (32.29)
        2:46.03 (39.02)     3:25.17 (39.14)
        3:55.39 (30.22)     4:24.04 (28.65)
 47 Stephanie Su           15 Unattached-CA     4:24.74             
                 27.82        59.56 (31.74)
        1:34.04 (34.48)     2:08.17 (34.13)
        2:46.17 (38.00)     3:24.89 (38.72)
        3:55.81 (30.92)     4:24.74 (28.93)
 48 Brittney Beetcher      18 RallySport Aquat  4:25.00             
                 28.02        59.64 (31.62)
        1:34.15 (34.51)     2:08.18 (34.03)
        2:46.21 (38.03)     3:25.40 (39.19)
        3:55.50 (30.10)     4:25.00 (29.50)
 49 Patricia Van Law       18 Highlands Ranch-  4:25.19             
                                3:24.18 ( )
        3:55.23 (31.05)     4:25.19 (29.96)
 50 Emma Theobald          16 Dunlap Dolphins-  4:25.29             
                 26.89        57.50 (30.61)
        1:29.91 (32.41)     2:02.24 (32.33)
        2:42.53 (40.29)     3:22.89 (40.36)
        3:54.92 (32.03)     4:25.29 (30.37)
 51 Lauren Thompson        18 Mansfield Aquati  4:25.52             
                 29.04      1:01.89 (32.85)
        1:36.45 (34.56)     2:10.40 (33.95)
        2:47.70 (37.30)     3:25.44 (37.74)
        3:56.02 (30.58)     4:25.52 (29.50)
 52 Lexi Daniels           18 CSP Tideriders-O  4:25.81             
                 28.63      1:01.52 (32.89)
        1:36.14 (34.62)     2:10.34 (34.20)
        2:47.58 (37.24)     3:25.53 (37.95)
        3:56.52 (30.99)     4:25.81 (29.29)
 53 Reese Lamph            17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:25.84             
                 29.02      1:01.72 (32.70)
        1:34.56 (32.84)     2:06.38 (31.82)
        2:46.60 (40.22)     3:26.70 (40.10)
        3:56.76 (30.06)     4:25.84 (29.08)
 54 Delaney Smith          17 Highlands Ranch-  4:26.26             
                 28.95      1:01.94 (32.99)
        1:35.56 (33.62)     2:08.55 (32.99)
        2:46.87 (38.32)     3:25.63 (38.76)
        3:56.63 (31.00)     4:26.26 (29.63)
 55 Riley Lexvold          15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:26.27             
                 27.15      1:00.08 (32.93)
        1:32.73 (32.65)     2:05.14 (32.41)
        2:44.62 (39.48)     3:24.60 (39.98)
        3:56.09 (31.49)     4:26.27 (30.18)
 56 Cat Macgregor          18 Austin Swim Club  4:26.36             
                 28.38      1:00.74 (32.36)
        1:33.79 (33.05)     2:06.29 (32.50)
        2:44.06 (37.77)     3:22.99 (38.93)
        3:54.99 (32.00)     4:26.36 (31.37)
 57 Maggie Emary           17 Barrington Swim-  4:26.53             
                 28.74      1:01.18 (32.44)
        1:35.00 (33.82)     2:07.51 (32.51)
        2:47.19 (39.68)     3:27.20 (40.01)
        3:57.46 (30.26)     4:26.53 (29.07)
 58 Francesca Bains        18 Woodmoor Waves-C  4:27.04             
                 27.98        59.97 (31.99)
        1:34.65 (34.68)     2:08.70 (34.05)
        2:47.39 (38.69)     3:27.36 (39.97)
        3:57.50 (30.14)     4:27.04 (29.54)
 59 Sydney Okubo           17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:27.06             
                 28.14      1:00.56 (32.42)
        1:33.44 (32.88)     2:05.92 (32.48)
        2:44.84 (38.92)     3:24.55 (39.71)
        3:56.52 (31.97)     4:27.06 (30.54)
 60 Emma Garfield          16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:27.12             
                 28.51      1:01.35 (32.84)
        1:35.53 (34.18)     2:08.81 (33.28)
        2:46.98 (38.17)     3:25.18 (38.20)
        3:57.12 (31.94)     4:27.12 (30.00)
 61 Caitlyn Wilson         18 Tualatin Hills S  4:27.40             
                 28.28      1:00.25 (31.97)
        1:34.45 (34.20)     2:07.66 (33.21)
        2:47.12 (39.46)     3:27.46 (40.34)
        3:57.98 (30.52)     4:27.40 (29.42)
 62 Kayla Jones            17 St Charles Swim-  4:27.57             
                 28.98      1:01.96 (32.98)
        1:36.78 (34.82)     2:11.37 (34.59)
        2:48.06 (36.69)     3:25.26 (37.20)
        3:57.46 (32.20)     4:27.57 (30.11)
 63 Skyler Liu             17 Terrapins Swim T  4:27.67             
                 28.23        59.75 (31.52)
        1:34.29 (34.54)     2:08.52 (34.23)
        2:46.86 (38.34)     3:25.15 (38.29)
        3:56.68 (31.53)     4:27.67 (30.99)
 64 Kiki Rice              17 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  4:28.03             
                 28.25      1:00.06 (31.81)
        1:34.37 (34.31)     2:07.65 (33.28)
        2:47.14 (39.49)     3:27.09 (39.95)
        3:57.90 (30.81)     4:28.03 (30.13)
 65 Vanessa Herrmann       16 AquaStorm-ND      4:28.07             
                 28.88      1:01.37 (32.49)
        1:36.00 (34.63)     2:10.44 (34.44)
        2:47.43 (36.99)     3:25.60 (38.17)
        3:57.31 (31.71)     4:28.07 (30.76)
 66 Hannah Feng            16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:28.52             
                 27.51        59.00 (31.49)
        1:32.75 (33.75)     2:05.95 (33.20)
        2:46.38 (40.43)     3:27.09 (40.71)
        3:58.12 (31.03)     4:28.52 (30.40)
 67 Rebecca Brandt         17 Dallas Mustangs-  4:28.59             
                 27.98        59.90 (31.92)
        1:34.19 (34.29)     2:08.47 (34.28)
        2:47.53 (39.06)     3:27.28 (39.75)
        3:58.43 (31.15)     4:28.59 (30.16)
 68 Rachel Ramey           17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:28.69             
                 27.96      1:00.34 (32.38)
        1:34.84 (34.50)     2:09.67 (34.83)
        2:46.20 (36.53)     3:23.92 (37.72)
        3:57.11 (33.19)     4:28.69 (31.58)
 69 McKayla Sanchez        16 Temecula Swim Cl  4:28.71             
                 28.11        59.96 (31.85)
        1:36.12 (36.16)     2:11.54 (35.42)
        2:48.61 (37.07)     3:27.21 (38.60)
        3:58.57 (31.36)     4:28.71 (30.14)
 70 Bayley Stewart         17 Fort Collins Are  4:28.88             
                                3:27.11 ( )
        3:58.65 (31.54)     4:28.88 (30.23)
 71 Grace Lapuz            13 Davis Aquadarts-  4:29.33             
                                3:26.03 ( )
        3:58.32 (32.29)     4:29.33 (31.01)
 72 Emma Lasecki           15 Green Bay Swim C  4:29.38             
                 28.27      1:01.02 (32.75)
        1:36.29 (35.27)     2:09.83 (33.54)
        2:48.17 (38.34)     3:26.65 (38.48)
        3:59.00 (32.35)     4:29.38 (30.38)
 73 Lucia Rizzo            17 Riptide Swim Tea  4:29.71             
                 28.12        59.99 (31.87)
        1:35.29 (35.30)     2:09.53 (34.24)
        2:48.90 (39.37)     3:28.03 (39.13)
        3:59.70 (31.67)     4:29.71 (30.01)
 74 Natalie Tuck           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:29.89             
                 28.51      1:02.13 (33.62)
        1:37.02 (34.89)     2:11.76 (34.74)
        2:49.97 (38.21)     3:29.45 (39.48)
        4:00.24 (30.79)     4:29.89 (29.65)
 75 Brynne O'Shea          16 Multnomah Athlet  4:30.09             
                 28.98      1:02.34 (33.36)
        1:34.67 (32.33)     2:07.77 (33.10)
        2:47.87 (40.10)     3:28.49 (40.62)
        4:00.01 (31.52)     4:30.09 (30.08)
 76 Sarah Kutz             15 Austin Swim Club  4:30.26             
                 28.32      1:01.04 (32.72)
        1:35.78 (34.74)     2:09.76 (33.98)
        2:47.93 (38.17)     3:26.48 (38.55)
        3:58.84 (32.36)     4:30.26 (31.42)
 77 Emily Manly            18 Rockwall Aquatic  4:30.35             
                 28.78      1:01.50 (32.72)
        1:36.09 (34.59)     2:09.01 (32.92)
        2:48.93 (39.92)     3:29.16 (40.23)
        4:00.32 (31.16)     4:30.35 (30.03)
 78 Rachel Powers          18 Madison Aquatic-  4:30.44             
                 28.18      1:00.62 (32.44)
        1:35.70 (35.08)     2:09.81 (34.11)
        2:49.71 (39.90)     3:30.30 (40.59)
        4:00.85 (30.55)     4:30.44 (29.59)
 79 Gabriella Tellez       17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:30.90             
                 29.25      1:01.90 (32.65)
        1:36.31 (34.41)     2:09.84 (33.53)
        2:48.56 (38.72)     3:27.53 (38.97)
        3:59.53 (32.00)     4:30.90 (31.37)
 80 Emily Baker            16 Mission Viejo Na  4:31.14             
                 27.68      1:00.64 (32.96)
        1:36.25 (35.61)     2:11.15 (34.90)
        2:50.02 (38.87)     3:29.44 (39.42)
        4:00.89 (31.45)     4:31.14 (30.25)
 81 Anna Brooker           15 North Coast Aqua  4:31.18             
                 28.42      1:00.46 (32.04)
        1:34.41 (33.95)     2:07.63 (33.22)
        2:48.57 (40.94)     3:30.12 (41.55)
        4:01.18 (31.06)     4:31.18 (30.00)
 82 Han Nguyen             17 Peak Swimming-PC  4:31.21             
                 27.82      1:00.32 (32.50)
        1:34.38 (34.06)     2:08.95 (34.57)
        2:48.39 (39.44)     3:28.87 (40.48)
        4:00.32 (31.45)     4:31.21 (30.89)
 83 Lucille Matheson       14 Flatiron Swimmin  4:31.25             
                 28.90      1:01.84 (32.94)
        1:35.31 (33.47)     2:08.11 (32.80)
        2:47.83 (39.72)     3:28.07 (40.24)
        4:00.07 (32.00)     4:31.25 (31.18)
 84 Grace Ritch            18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:31.41             
                 27.92        59.40 (31.48)
        1:34.89 (35.49)     2:09.95 (35.06)
        2:50.55 (40.60)     3:30.96 (40.41)
        4:01.75 (30.79)     4:31.41 (29.66)
 84 Mary Jania             14 St Charles Swim-  4:31.41             
                 28.69      1:01.02 (32.33)
        1:36.51 (35.49)     2:10.81 (34.30)
        2:49.18 (38.37)     3:27.82 (38.64)
        4:00.06 (32.24)     4:31.41 (31.35)
 86 Hannah Womer           17 Quicksilver Swim  4:32.08             
                 27.80        59.98 (32.18)
        1:35.79 (35.81)     2:12.48 (36.69)
        2:49.52 (37.04)     3:28.10 (38.58)
        4:00.51 (32.41)     4:32.08 (31.57)
 87 Berkeley Livingston    15 Lincoln Select S  4:32.61             
                 28.10      1:01.18 (33.08)
        1:35.52 (34.34)     2:09.28 (33.76)
        2:48.99 (39.71)     3:29.32 (40.33)
        4:01.84 (32.52)     4:32.61 (30.77)
 88 Ellie Flanagan         17 Columbia Swim Cl  4:35.76             
                 28.09        59.92 (31.83)
        1:36.29 (36.37)     2:11.27 (34.98)
        2:50.68 (39.41)     3:30.69 (40.01)
        4:03.58 (32.89)     4:35.76 (32.18)
 89 Maelynn Lawrence       15 La Mirada Armada  4:40.60             
                 29.29      1:02.41 (33.12)
        1:38.93 (36.52)     2:13.58 (34.65)
        2:54.97 (41.39)     3:36.92 (41.95)
        4:09.48 (32.56)     4:40.60 (31.12)
 90 Cassie Barkhorn        17 Santa Barbara Sw  4:40.80             
                 30.81      1:05.78 (34.97)
        1:45.29 (39.51)     2:20.75 (35.46)
        3:01.11 (40.36)     3:39.46 (38.35)
        4:10.98 (31.52)     4:40.80 (29.82)
 -- *Avalon Schultz        17 Santa Clara Swim      DQ              
                 27.56        59.24 (31.68)
        1:33.08 (33.84)     2:06.69 (33.61)
        2:44.12 (37.43)     3:21.97 (37.85)
        3:53.39 (31.42)          DQ (30.12)
 -- Amanda Hsieh           15 Irvine Novaquati      DQ              
                 27.86        59.34 (31.48)
        1:33.79 (34.45)     2:08.25 (34.46)
        2:46.43 (38.18)     3:25.27 (38.84)
        3:55.60 (30.33)          DQ (29.66)
 -- Kylee Alons            17 Fort Collins Are     DFS              
 -- Lauren Savoy           18 Lakeside Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Nicole Limberg         17 West Coast Aquat     DFS              
 -- Kendall Shields        16 Austin Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Morgan Friesen         17 Loveland Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Diana Dunn             16 Austin Swim Club     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       126   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 125
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    111   4. Austin Swim Club                   99
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        97   6. Santa Clara Swim Club              94
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              85   8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            75
  9. Texas Ford Aquatics                74  10. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team      65.5
 11. Mission Viejo Nadadores            53  12. Irvine Novaquatics                 47
 13. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     44  14. Brea Aquatics                      41
 15. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           37  16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   30
 17. Longhorn Aquatics                  29  17. Aggie Swim Club                    29
 19. The Woodlands Swim Team            27  20. Csp Tideriders                     26
 21. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              25  22. Academy Bullets Swim Club          22
 22. Magnolia Aquatic Club              22  24. Riptide                            20
 25. La Mirada Armada                   17  25. Mansfield Aquatic Club             17
 27. Cats Aquatic Team                15.5  28. Socal Aquatics Association         15
 29. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13  30. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     12
 30. Quicksilver Swimming               12  32. North Texas Nadadores               6
 32. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            6  32. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            6
 35. Issaquah Swim Team                  5  35. Terrapins Swim Team                 5
 35. Western Hills Athletic Club         5  38. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          4
 39. Peak Swimming                       3  39. Diablo Aquatics                     3
 41. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1                                           

 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 3:44.26  12/13/2013Curtis Ogren, Palo Alto Stanfo
         Pool: ! 3:35.98  3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, MICH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alex Liang             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:50.78    3:46.75   20  
                 24.46        52.45 (27.99)
        1:21.50 (29.05)     1:49.85 (28.35)
        2:22.21 (32.36)     2:54.93 (32.72)
        3:20.91 (25.98)     3:46.75 (25.84)
  2 Michael Zarian         18 Jeffco Hurricane  3:50.21    3:49.06   17  
                 24.19        52.26 (28.07)
        1:21.54 (29.28)     1:50.28 (28.74)
        2:23.24 (32.96)     2:56.39 (33.15)
        3:23.16 (26.77)     3:49.06 (25.90)
  3 Caleb Aman             16 Lane Four Aquati  3:51.35    3:51.27   15.5
                 24.28        52.62 (28.34)
        1:22.70 (30.08)     1:52.01 (29.31)
        2:24.65 (32.64)     2:57.80 (33.15)
        3:25.45 (27.65)     3:51.27 (25.82)
  3 Johnthomas Larson      17 Edina Swim Club-  3:54.68    3:51.27   15.5
                 25.17        53.66 (28.49)
        1:24.02 (30.36)     1:53.18 (29.16)
        2:26.88 (33.70)     3:00.55 (33.67)
        3:26.81 (26.26)     3:51.27 (24.46)
  5 Colter Carman          18 North Texas Nada  3:50.91    3:52.12   14  
                 24.65        53.66 (29.01)
        1:23.00 (29.34)     1:52.03 (29.03)
        2:23.93 (31.90)     2:58.53 (34.60)
        3:26.25 (27.72)     3:52.12 (25.87)
  6 Mikey Calvillo         16 Alamo Area Aquat  3:53.24    3:54.78   13  
                 25.29        54.10 (28.81)
        1:23.81 (29.71)     1:52.70 (28.89)
        2:26.70 (34.00)     3:00.80 (34.10)
        3:28.56 (27.76)     3:54.78 (26.22)
  7 Kevin Vargas           15 La Mirada Armada  3:55.12    3:55.34   12  
                 25.45        54.35 (28.90)
        1:25.54 (31.19)     1:56.89 (31.35)
        2:28.58 (31.69)     3:01.14 (32.56)
        3:28.57 (27.43)     3:55.34 (26.77)
  8 Mihail Amiorkov        18 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:53.69    3:57.30   11  
                 24.66        53.52 (28.86)
        1:23.92 (30.40)     1:53.78 (29.86)
        2:26.72 (32.94)     3:00.81 (34.09)
        3:29.27 (28.46)     3:57.30 (28.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hudson Smith           18 Brenham Swim Clu  3:57.15    3:52.47    9  
                 24.92        53.40 (28.48)
        1:22.91 (29.51)     1:52.16 (29.25)
        2:24.87 (32.71)     2:58.64 (33.77)
        3:26.43 (27.79)     3:52.47 (26.04)
 10 Aaron Apel             18 Scottsdale Aquat  3:56.72    3:52.85    7  
                 24.83        53.41 (28.58)
        1:22.87 (29.46)     1:52.39 (29.52)
        2:26.20 (33.81)     3:00.81 (34.61)
        3:27.49 (26.68)     3:52.85 (25.36)
 11 Daniel Roy             16 Una KING-PN       3:57.17    3:53.34    6  
                 24.88        53.03 (28.15)
        1:24.29 (31.26)     1:55.06 (30.77)
        2:25.98 (30.92)     2:57.80 (31.82)
        3:26.37 (28.57)     3:53.34 (26.97)
 12 Garrett Clasen         16 West Chicago Sha  3:55.30    3:53.85    5  
                 25.40        54.40 (29.00)
        1:25.12 (30.72)     1:55.67 (30.55)
        2:27.37 (31.70)     3:00.15 (32.78)
        3:27.53 (27.38)     3:53.85 (26.32)
 13 Miguel Jacome          16 Una KING-PN       3:55.56    3:54.78    4  
                 25.02        53.66 (28.64)
        1:24.40 (30.74)     1:54.39 (29.99)
        2:28.22 (33.83)     3:02.45 (34.23)
        3:29.12 (26.67)     3:54.78 (25.66)
 14 James Bilbrey          17 Mesa Aquatics-CA  3:56.54    3:55.53    3  
                 24.45        52.13 (27.68)
        1:22.04 (29.91)     1:51.72 (29.68)
        2:26.26 (34.54)     3:00.82 (34.56)
        3:28.94 (28.12)     3:55.53 (26.59)
 15 Samuel Brettmann       17 Alamo Area Aquat  3:55.16    3:55.68    2  
                 24.71        53.31 (28.60)
        1:23.74 (30.43)     1:53.80 (30.06)
        2:27.50 (33.70)     3:01.04 (33.54)
        3:28.83 (27.79)     3:55.68 (26.85)
 16 Ethan Heasley          15 Hillsboro Swim T  3:56.83    3:58.72    1  
                 24.67        52.95 (28.28)
        1:24.28 (31.33)     1:55.11 (30.83)
        2:28.49 (33.38)     3:03.42 (34.93)
        3:31.74 (28.32)     3:58.72 (26.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Grant Thompson         18 Austin Swim Club  3:58.53    3:54.47  
                 25.23        53.76 (28.53)
        1:23.08 (29.32)     1:51.44 (28.36)
        2:25.82 (34.38)     3:00.16 (34.34)
        3:27.53 (27.37)     3:54.47 (26.94)
 18 Frank Niziolek         17 St Charles Swim-  3:57.94    3:56.44  
                 24.89        53.61 (28.72)
        1:24.04 (30.43)     1:54.12 (30.08)
        2:27.90 (33.78)     3:02.06 (34.16)
        3:29.76 (27.70)     3:56.44 (26.68)
 19 Felix Van Cauwelaert   16 Dallas Mustangs-  3:58.01    3:56.63  
                 25.12        54.39 (29.27)
        1:24.51 (30.12)     1:53.67 (29.16)
        2:27.46 (33.79)     3:01.88 (34.42)
        3:29.85 (27.97)     3:56.63 (26.78)
 20 Everett Werner         16 Evergreen Swim C  3:58.69    3:57.13  
                 23.98        52.05 (28.07)
        1:21.61 (29.56)     1:50.63 (29.02)
        2:26.42 (35.79)     3:01.96 (35.54)
        3:29.86 (27.90)     3:57.13 (27.27)
 21 George Horvath         17 Mission Viejo Na  3:57.58    3:57.58  
                 25.20        53.66 (28.46)
        1:24.35 (30.69)     1:54.26 (29.91)
        2:28.71 (34.45)     3:03.08 (34.37)
        3:31.14 (28.06)     3:57.58 (26.44)
 22 Joshua Harlan          16 Vipers-NM         3:58.47    3:58.55  
                 25.27        54.36 (29.09)
        1:24.34 (29.98)     1:53.61 (29.27)
        2:27.97 (34.36)     3:02.95 (34.98)
        3:31.07 (28.12)     3:58.55 (27.48)
 23 Chris Eddy             17 Loveland Swim Cl  3:58.41    4:01.31  
                 25.80        55.31 (29.51)
        1:26.36 (31.05)     1:56.62 (30.26)
        2:31.10 (34.48)     3:06.22 (35.12)
        3:34.06 (27.84)     4:01.31 (27.25)
 24 Brady Moll             17 Patriot Swim Tea  3:58.66    4:01.41  
                 25.87        54.90 (29.03)
        1:25.08 (30.18)     1:54.47 (29.39)
        2:29.58 (35.11)     3:05.20 (35.62)
        3:33.85 (28.65)     4:01.41 (27.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Alexander Wright       16 Evergreen Swim C  3:57.33             
                 24.60        52.67 (28.07)
        1:21.37 (28.70)     1:50.03 (28.66)
        2:26.10 (36.07)     3:02.15 (36.05)
        3:30.22 (28.07)     3:57.33 (27.11)
 26 Dane Florea            17 Columbia Swim Cl  3:58.83             
                 25.36        53.86 (28.50)
        1:24.98 (31.12)     1:55.27 (30.29)
        2:29.40 (34.13)     3:03.71 (34.31)
        3:31.79 (28.08)     3:58.83 (27.04)
 27 Jackson Cunningham     17 Boise YMCA Swim-  3:59.03             
                 25.82        55.05 (29.23)
        1:24.74 (29.69)     1:54.10 (29.36)
        2:28.03 (33.93)     3:03.18 (35.15)
        3:31.59 (28.41)     3:59.03 (27.44)
 28 Joseph Gutierrez       16 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:59.25             
                 25.95        54.92 (28.97)
        1:25.99 (31.07)     1:56.89 (30.90)
        2:30.51 (33.62)     3:05.48 (34.97)
        3:32.80 (27.32)     3:59.25 (26.45)
 29 Javier Bernal          17 Riverside Aquati  3:59.52             
                 25.46        54.35 (28.89)
        1:24.80 (30.45)     1:55.20 (30.40)
        2:29.71 (34.51)     3:04.31 (34.60)
        3:32.39 (28.08)     3:59.52 (27.13)
 30 Zane Backes            18 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:59.54             
                 25.63        54.76 (29.13)
        1:26.10 (31.34)     1:57.48 (31.38)
        2:28.70 (31.22)     3:01.34 (32.64)
        3:31.39 (30.05)     3:59.54 (28.15)
 31 Daniel Marella         16 De Anza Cupertin  3:59.69             
                 25.76        55.14 (29.38)
        1:26.26 (31.12)     1:57.32 (31.06)
        2:30.86 (33.54)     3:04.33 (33.47)
        3:32.88 (28.55)     3:59.69 (26.81)
 32 Blayze Jessen          16 DU Hilltoppers-C  3:59.82             
                 26.01        55.95 (29.94)
        1:27.05 (31.10)     1:57.49 (30.44)
        2:31.18 (33.69)     3:05.32 (34.14)
        3:33.09 (27.77)     3:59.82 (26.73)
 32 Michael Lincoln        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:59.82             
                 25.33        54.07 (28.74)
        1:25.45 (31.38)     1:56.44 (30.99)
        2:31.09 (34.65)     3:06.02 (34.93)
        3:33.33 (27.31)     3:59.82 (26.49)
 34 Ike Shirakata          16 Beach Cities Swi  3:59.96             
                 25.88        55.89 (30.01)
        1:26.81 (30.92)     1:57.78 (30.97)
        2:31.08 (33.30)     3:05.25 (34.17)
        3:32.87 (27.62)     3:59.96 (27.09)
 35 Zach Lorson            16 Columbia Swim Cl  4:00.42             
                 25.69        54.69 (29.00)
        1:25.14 (30.45)     1:55.43 (30.29)
        2:29.18 (33.75)     3:03.47 (34.29)
        3:32.54 (29.07)     4:00.42 (27.88)
 36 Jonah Staton           17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:00.55             
                 25.20        53.81 (28.61)
        1:24.93 (31.12)     1:55.15 (30.22)
        2:30.01 (34.86)     3:05.82 (35.81)
        3:33.34 (27.52)     4:00.55 (27.21)
 37 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Ripon Community-  4:01.05             
                 24.42        53.30 (28.88)
        1:23.78 (30.48)     1:53.28 (29.50)
        2:28.71 (35.43)     3:04.10 (35.39)
        3:33.61 (29.51)     4:01.05 (27.44)
 38 Josh Bottelberghe      17 Portland Aquatic  4:01.23             
                 24.58        53.19 (28.61)
        1:26.12 (32.93)     1:58.49 (32.37)
        2:31.89 (33.40)     3:05.79 (33.90)
        3:34.69 (28.90)     4:01.23 (26.54)
 39 Jonathan Cheng         16 Irvine Novaquati  4:01.33             
                 25.77        54.64 (28.87)
        1:26.54 (31.90)     1:57.58 (31.04)
        2:31.42 (33.84)     3:05.86 (34.44)
        3:33.93 (28.07)     4:01.33 (27.40)
 40 David Wang             16 La Mirada Armada  4:01.34             
                 25.36        53.91 (28.55)
        1:25.37 (31.46)     1:57.00 (31.63)
        2:30.81 (33.81)     3:05.58 (34.77)
        3:33.84 (28.26)     4:01.34 (27.50)
 41 Adam Grimm             16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:01.49             
                 25.47        54.31 (28.84)
        1:25.27 (30.96)     1:56.02 (30.75)
        2:31.03 (35.01)     3:06.47 (35.44)
        3:34.70 (28.23)     4:01.49 (26.79)
 42 Zack Reuter            18 Davis Aquadarts-  4:01.58             
                 25.91        56.03 (30.12)
        1:28.65 (32.62)     2:00.09 (31.44)
        2:34.68 (34.59)     3:09.19 (34.51)
        3:35.36 (26.17)     4:01.58 (26.22)
 43 Hunter Lane            17 Clovis Swim Club  4:01.65             
                 25.56        55.06 (29.50)
        1:26.47 (31.41)     1:57.69 (31.22)
        2:31.55 (33.86)     3:05.40 (33.85)
        3:33.98 (28.58)     4:01.65 (27.67)
 44 Brennan Gravley        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:01.83             
                 26.54        56.12 (29.58)
        1:26.93 (30.81)     1:56.85 (29.92)
        2:31.64 (34.79)     3:06.98 (35.34)
        3:35.16 (28.18)     4:01.83 (26.67)
 45 Cole Reznick           16 Tri Valley Aquat  4:01.94             
                 25.05        53.09 (28.04)
        1:24.64 (31.55)     1:55.29 (30.65)
        2:29.75 (34.46)     3:04.23 (34.48)
        3:33.53 (29.30)     4:01.94 (28.41)
 46 Garrett Waite          15 Bainbridge Islan  4:01.96             
                 25.34        54.45 (29.11)
        1:24.36 (29.91)     1:54.25 (29.89)
        2:29.24 (34.99)     3:04.80 (35.56)
        3:33.95 (29.15)     4:01.96 (28.01)
 47 Chris Yeager           18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:02.02             
                 25.26        54.02 (28.76)
        1:25.98 (31.96)     1:57.31 (31.33)
        2:32.45 (35.14)     3:08.24 (35.79)
        3:35.68 (27.44)     4:02.02 (26.34)
 48 Matt Hales             17 Mission Viejo Na  4:02.12             
                 25.94        55.66 (29.72)
        1:27.43 (31.77)     1:58.51 (31.08)
        2:33.56 (35.05)     3:08.79 (35.23)
        3:36.26 (27.47)     4:02.12 (25.86)
 49 Ben Hayes              17 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:02.16             
                 24.90        54.26 (29.36)
        1:26.38 (32.12)     1:57.61 (31.23)
        2:31.26 (33.65)     3:05.54 (34.28)
        3:34.55 (29.01)     4:02.16 (27.61)
 50 Michael Brinegar       17 Una MVN-CA        4:02.61             
                 25.50        54.27 (28.77)
        1:25.33 (31.06)     1:55.56 (30.23)
        2:31.44 (35.88)     3:08.27 (36.83)
        3:36.01 (27.74)     4:02.61 (26.60)
 51 Jason Schreiber        15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:02.66             
                 25.22        54.48 (29.26)
        1:25.93 (31.45)     1:57.62 (31.69)
        2:31.32 (33.70)     3:05.10 (33.78)
        3:34.02 (28.92)     4:02.66 (28.64)
 52 Harrison Lierz         14 Front Range Barr  4:02.70             
                 26.20        55.02 (28.82)
        1:25.27 (30.25)     1:54.43 (29.16)
        2:30.72 (36.29)     3:06.98 (36.26)
        3:35.24 (28.26)     4:02.70 (27.46)
 53 Amil Kurtagic          18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:02.76             
                 25.13        53.58 (28.45)
        1:26.07 (32.49)     1:57.26 (31.19)
        2:32.48 (35.22)     3:08.33 (35.85)
        3:36.43 (28.10)     4:02.76 (26.33)
 54 Spencer Hohm           17 Springfield YMCA  4:02.92             
                 25.41        54.50 (29.09)
        1:25.40 (30.90)     1:56.01 (30.61)
        2:30.88 (34.87)     3:06.86 (35.98)
        3:35.23 (28.37)     4:02.92 (27.69)
 55 Min Zhi Chua           17 Mission Viejo Na  4:03.14             
                 25.76        55.78 (30.02)
        1:28.78 (33.00)     2:01.81 (33.03)
        2:33.14 (31.33)     3:06.40 (33.26)
        3:35.65 (29.25)     4:03.14 (27.49)
 56 Ethan Hu               14 Peak Swimming-PC  4:03.51             
                 24.33        52.67 (28.34)
        1:24.46 (31.79)     1:55.45 (30.99)
        2:31.54 (36.09)     3:07.01 (35.47)
        3:35.77 (28.76)     4:03.51 (27.74)
 57 Carlson Temple         17 College Area Swi  4:03.68             
                 26.04        55.87 (29.83)
        1:28.24 (32.37)     2:00.57 (32.33)
        2:33.47 (32.90)     3:06.60 (33.13)
        3:36.20 (29.60)     4:03.68 (27.48)
 58 *Alberto Gomez         16 Una MAC-GU        4:04.56             
                 25.45        55.01 (29.56)
        1:25.18 (30.17)     1:54.93 (29.75)
        2:29.54 (34.61)     3:05.14 (35.60)
        3:35.23 (30.09)     4:04.56 (29.33)
 59 Brian Copley           16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:04.62             
                 25.43        55.49 (30.06)
        1:26.65 (31.16)     1:57.74 (31.09)
        2:32.49 (34.75)     3:07.85 (35.36)
        3:36.88 (29.03)     4:04.62 (27.74)
 60 *Coco Bratanov         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:04.73             
                 25.88        55.62 (29.74)
        1:27.26 (31.64)     1:58.50 (31.24)
        2:33.27 (34.77)     3:08.90 (35.63)
        3:37.43 (28.53)     4:04.73 (27.30)
 61 Will Grant             15 Heart of Texas A  4:04.88             
                 25.74        55.25 (29.51)
        1:26.16 (30.91)     1:56.68 (30.52)
        2:32.06 (35.38)     3:08.39 (36.33)
        3:37.45 (29.06)     4:04.88 (27.43)
 62 Kyle Berquist          17 Hillsboro Swim T  4:04.92             
                 26.53        57.22 (30.69)
        1:30.31 (33.09)     2:02.40 (32.09)
        2:33.83 (31.43)     3:06.88 (33.05)
        3:36.44 (29.56)     4:04.92 (28.48)
 63 Bradley Jackson        18 Flatiron Swimmin  4:05.39             
                 25.36        54.61 (29.25)
        1:25.78 (31.17)     1:56.63 (30.85)
        2:32.11 (35.48)     3:08.52 (36.41)
        3:37.90 (29.38)     4:05.39 (27.49)
 64 Jacob Dexter           17 Mount Hood Aquat  4:05.93             
                 26.12        55.40 (29.28)
        1:26.28 (30.88)     1:57.30 (31.02)
        2:33.31 (36.01)     3:09.65 (36.34)
        3:38.83 (29.18)     4:05.93 (27.10)
 65 Michael Smith          18 Irvine Novaquati  4:06.16             
                 26.38        56.46 (30.08)
        1:27.81 (31.35)     1:59.18 (31.37)
        2:35.12 (35.94)     3:12.04 (36.92)
        3:39.80 (27.76)     4:06.16 (26.36)
 66 Noah Brune             15 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.47             
                 26.58        56.46 (29.88)
        1:28.52 (32.06)     2:00.25 (31.73)
        2:35.83 (35.58)     3:11.47 (35.64)
        3:39.55 (28.08)     4:06.47 (26.92)
 67 Ryan King              15 Montrose Marlins  4:06.94             
                 26.54        56.46 (29.92)
        1:26.66 (30.20)     1:56.76 (30.10)
        2:34.41 (37.65)     3:11.75 (37.34)
        3:39.72 (27.97)     4:06.94 (27.22)
 68 William Goodwin        16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:07.00             
                 26.16        56.10 (29.94)
        1:28.02 (31.92)     2:00.29 (32.27)
        2:33.96 (33.67)     3:08.93 (34.97)
        3:37.96 (29.03)     4:07.00 (29.04)
 69 *Gustavo Gutierrez Lo  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:07.65             
                 25.74        54.54 (28.80)
        1:27.47 (32.93)     1:59.20 (31.73)
        2:35.47 (36.27)     3:11.65 (36.18)
        3:40.34 (28.69)     4:07.65 (27.31)
 70 Brayden Rudd           16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:07.77             
                 26.08        56.40 (30.32)
        1:29.25 (32.85)     2:01.86 (32.61)
        2:34.89 (33.03)     3:09.75 (34.86)
        3:39.44 (29.69)     4:07.77 (28.33)
 71 Seth Mandel            18 Premier Aquatics  4:08.03             
                 25.97        55.17 (29.20)
        1:26.55 (31.38)     1:57.40 (30.85)
        2:34.10 (36.70)     3:11.28 (37.18)
        3:39.77 (28.49)     4:08.03 (28.26)
 72 Jack Venker            16 Cypress Fairbank  4:09.34             
                 26.33        57.31 (30.98)
        1:28.84 (31.53)     2:01.00 (32.16)
        2:35.47 (34.47)     3:12.21 (36.74)
        3:41.07 (28.86)     4:09.34 (28.27)
 73 Ty Coen                17 Denver Swim Acad  4:11.50             
                 24.73        54.13 (29.40)
        1:25.81 (31.68)     1:56.77 (30.96)
        2:33.04 (36.27)     3:11.01 (37.97)
        3:41.42 (30.41)     4:11.50 (30.08)
 -- Ben Dufauchard         16 DU Hilltoppers-C      DQ              
                 26.63        56.50 (29.87)
        1:28.07 (31.57)     1:59.41 (31.34)
        2:32.27 (32.86)     3:05.92 (33.65)
        3:35.57 (29.65)          DQ (28.39)
 -- Maximilian Pokutta     17 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ              
                 25.43        54.47 (29.04)
        1:24.83 (30.36)     1:54.56 (29.73)
        2:28.56 (34.00)     3:02.66 (34.10)
        3:31.70 (29.04)          DQ (27.84)
 -- Braden Vines           16 City Of Midland-      DQ              
                 24.77        53.54 (28.77)
        1:23.82 (30.28)     1:53.78 (29.96)
        2:27.54 (33.76)     3:01.52 (33.98)
        3:28.25 (26.73)          DQ (25.86)
 -- Ford Blaylock          17 Rockwall Aquatic      DQ              
                 25.97        55.74 (29.77)
        1:27.64 (31.90)     1:58.48 (30.84)
        2:32.87 (34.39)     3:08.32 (35.45)
        3:36.21 (27.89)          DQ (25.23)
 -- Cameron Dafoe          14 Cypress Fairbank      DQ              
                 26.38        56.34 (29.96)
        1:28.62 (32.28)     2:00.72 (32.10)
        2:36.37 (35.65)     3:13.63 (37.26)
        3:44.48 (30.85)          DQ (30.48)
 -- Shane Blinkman         15 St Croix Swim Cl                      
 -- Liam Tan               17 Nitro Swimming-S                      
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           212   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       136
  3. Nitro Swimming                    134   4. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          109
  5. North Texas Nadadores             104   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 77
  7. Austin Swim Club                   70   7. Mission Viejo Nadadores            70
  9. Lakeside Aquatic Club              68  10. Edina Swim Club                  60.5
 11. St Charles Swim Team               40  12. Terrapins Swim Team                37
 13. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     32  13. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           32
 15. Dads Club Swim Team                31  16. Unattached Twst                    30
 17. Jeffco Hurricanes                  29  18. Lane Four Aquatics               28.5
 19. Santa Clara Swim Club              22  20. La Mirada Armada                   21
 21. Trident Aquatics Club              20  22. Pikes Peak Athletics               16
 23. St Croix Swim Club                 15  24. Pacific Swim                       12
 25. Sandpipers Of Nevada               11  25. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            11
 25. Empire KC Swim Club                11  28. Brenham Swim Club                   9
 28. Multnomah Athletic Club             9  30. West Chicago Sharks                 8
 31. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         7  31. Unattached Ford                     7
 33. Loveland Swim Club                  6  33. Unattached King                     6
 33. King Aquatic Club                   6  36. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5
 36. West Coast Aquatics                 5  36. Unattached Mvn                      5
 36. Unattached                          5  40. Unattached King                     4
 41. Marin Pirates                     3.5  41. Puma Aquatic Team                 3.5
 43. Texas A & M University              3  43. Mesa Aquatics                       3
 45. Lost Creek Aquatics                 2  45. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         2
 47. San Clemente Aquatic Team           1                                           

 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 52.37  12/11/2015Katie Drabot, Ozaukee Aquatics
         Pool: ! 51.12  3/20/2009 Amanda Sims, CAL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Regan Smith            14 Riptide Swim Tea    52.22      51.73*  20  
                 24.24        51.73 (27.49)
  2 Eva Merrell            16 Aquazot Swim Clu    52.64      51.93*  17  
                 24.27        51.93 (27.66)
  3 Lauren Green           17 Quicksilver Swim    53.41      52.71   16  
                 24.64        52.71 (28.07)
  4 Dakota Luther          17 Austin Swim Club    53.50      52.94   15  
                 24.92        52.94 (28.02)
  5 Alexis Margett         17 BREA Aquatics-CA    53.38      52.98   14  
                 24.83        52.98 (28.15)
  6 Taylor Pike            17 Razorback-AR        53.70      53.32   13  
                 25.29        53.32 (28.03)
  7 Elise Garcia           16 SOCAL Aquatics A    53.68      53.44   12  
                 25.00        53.44 (28.44)
  8 Coleen Gillilan        15 Fort Collins Are    53.47      53.69   11  
                 25.07        53.69 (28.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ruby Martin            16 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.84      53.05    9  
                 25.13        53.05 (27.92)
 10 Cailey Grunhard        18 Kansas City Swim    54.26      53.55    7  
                 24.64        53.55 (28.91)
 11 Amalie Fackenthal      16 Davis Aquadarts-    53.93      53.63    6  
                 25.17        53.63 (28.46)
 12 Victoria Edwards       18 Longhorn Aquatic    54.10      53.65    5  
                 25.20        53.65 (28.45)
 13 Emily Reese            17 Magnolia Aquatic    54.35      53.72    4  
                 25.02        53.72 (28.70)
 14 Halladay Kinsey        16 Davis Aquadarts-    54.20      54.15    3  
                 25.54        54.15 (28.61)
 15 Makenna Turner         17 Diablo Aquatics-    54.22      54.18    2  
                 25.81        54.18 (28.37)
 16 Emma Carlton           16 Bellingham Bay S    53.84      54.26    1  
                 25.26        54.26 (29.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dasha Pastushenko      16 Sierra Marlins S    54.69      54.04  
                 25.35        54.04 (28.69)
 18 Kylee Alons            17 Fort Collins Are    54.51      54.05  
                 25.37        54.05 (28.68)
 19 Kara Eisenmann         18 Lakeside Aquatic    54.87      54.31  
                 25.62        54.31 (28.69)
 20 Skylar Fore            17 Ozaukee Aquatics    54.59      54.61  
                 25.71        54.61 (28.90)
 21 Bianca Preciado        16 La Mirada Armada    54.93      54.67  
                 25.56        54.67 (29.11)
 22 Lillie Nordmann        14 Magnolia Aquatic    54.71      54.74  
                 25.40        54.74 (29.34)
 23 Miriam Guevara         16 El Paso Aqua Pos    54.43      54.83  
                 25.55        54.83 (29.28)
 24 Katherine Zenick       15 Lakeside Aquatic    54.81      55.25  
                 25.48        55.25 (29.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Cat Wright             16 Pikes Peak Athle    54.99             
                 25.69        54.99 (29.30)
              54.99 ( )                    
 26 Whitney Chang          17 Irvine Novaquati    55.00             
                 25.99        55.00 (29.01)
 27 Hannah Feng            16 Alamo Area Aquat    55.12             
                 26.09        55.12 (29.03)
 28 Claire Smith           16 Cypress Fairbank    55.17             
                 25.77        55.17 (29.40)
 28 Alicia Harrison        17 Buenaventura Swi    55.17             
                 25.79        55.17 (29.38)
 30 Ashlyn Fiorilli        15 Texas Ford Aquat    55.30             
                 26.25        55.30 (29.05)
 31 Jamie Stone            18 Mount Hood Aquat    55.32             
                 25.91        55.32 (29.41)
 32 Emma Wheal             15 Western Hills At    55.33             
                 25.44        55.33 (29.89)
 33 Emma Theobald          16 Dunlap Dolphins-    55.37             
                 26.21        55.37 (29.16)
 34 Alex Reddington        17 Highlands Ranch-    55.40             
                 26.30        55.40 (29.10)
 35 Hannah Farrow          16 Irvine Novaquati    55.43             
                 26.08        55.43 (29.35)
 36 Emily Lo               15 Terrapins Swim T    55.44             
                 25.89        55.44 (29.55)
 36 Melissa Melnick        17 CSP Tideriders-O    55.44             
                 25.96        55.44 (29.48)
 38 Kaitlyn Witt           16 Greater Nebraska    55.50             
                 25.94        55.50 (29.56)
 39 Lauren Pitzer          17 Lakeside Aquatic    55.51             
                 25.83        55.51 (29.68)
 40 Natalie Whalen         15 North Texas Nada    55.53             
                 26.00        55.53 (29.53)
 40 Han Nguyen             17 Peak Swimming-PC    55.53             
                 26.32        55.53 (29.21)
 42 Meredith Rees          15 Pikes Peak Athle    55.55             
                 25.84        55.55 (29.71)
 43 Emma Sticklen          14 Katy Aquatic Tea    55.62             
                 25.99        55.62 (29.63)
 43 Kylie Andrews          17 Foothills Swim T    55.62             
                 25.81        55.62 (29.81)
 45 Lillie Hosack          16 Ozaukee Aquatics    55.64             
                 25.63        55.64 (30.01)
              55.64 ( )                    
 46 Kendall Hermann        18 Academy Bullets-    55.67             
                 25.85        55.67 (29.82)
 46 Gabrielle Anderson     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.67             
                 26.11        55.67 (29.56)
 48 Zofie Niemczak         17 Vipers-NM           55.75             
                 26.06        55.75 (29.69)
              55.75 ( )                    
 49 Laurel Eiber           18 Aces Swim Club-C    55.77             
                 26.07        55.77 (29.70)
 50 Kathryn Mueller        15 Academy Bullets-    55.78             
                 26.13        55.78 (29.65)
              55.78 ( )                    
 50 Chloe Freeman          14 Sandpipers Of Ne    55.78             
                 26.54        55.78 (29.24)
 52 Emily Trieu            15 BREA Aquatics-CA    55.81             
                 25.99        55.81 (29.82)
 53 Cathy Teng             15 Santa Clara Swim    55.83             
                 26.38        55.83 (29.45)
 54 Eleanor Beers          14 Bainbridge Islan    55.84             
                 25.93        55.84 (29.91)
 55 Gabriela Pierobon May  14 Madison Aquatic-    55.89             
                 25.85        55.89 (30.04)
 56 Emma Stephenson        15 Dads Club Swim T    55.90             
                 26.42        55.90 (29.48)
 57 Emily Cook             18 Tualatin Hills S    55.92             
                 26.32        55.92 (29.60)
 58 Autumn D'Arcy          16 Piranha Swim Tea    55.96             
                 26.22        55.96 (29.74)
 58 Kelly Huffer           17 Scottsdale Aquat    55.96             
                 26.37        55.96 (29.59)
 60 Mandy Brenner          14 SOCAL Aquatics A    56.00             
                 26.14        56.00 (29.86)
 61 Madison Coughlen       17 Texas Ford Aquat    56.03             
                 26.70        56.03 (29.33)
 62 Camryn Streid          16 Academy Bullets-    56.04             
                 26.38        56.04 (29.66)
              56.04 ( )                    
 62 Sage Matsushima        15 Irvine Novaquati    56.04             
                 26.03        56.04 (30.01)
 62 Vicky Wong             17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.04             
                 25.88        56.04 (30.16)
 65 Emma Broome            18 Scottsdale Aquat    56.08             
                 26.46        56.08 (29.62)
 66 Kelly Cheng            16 BREA Aquatics-CA    56.10             
                 26.41        56.10 (29.69)
 67 Sophie Krivokapic-Zho  17 Santa Clara Swim    56.11             
                 25.57        56.11 (30.54)
 68 Victoria Tillman       18 First Colony Swi    56.13             
                 26.20        56.13 (29.93)
              56.13 ( )                    
 68 Madison Kinsey         18 Texas Terrapins-    56.13             
                 26.73        56.13 (29.40)
 70 Rebecca Waterson       14 Davis Aquadarts-    56.17             
                 26.01        56.17 (30.16)
 70 Ashley Pollok          17 TWST-GU             56.17             
                 26.44        56.17 (29.73)
 72 Emma Lawless           16 Northern Sierra-    56.20             
                 26.80        56.20 (29.40)
 73 Becca Cox              18 Academy Bullets-    56.23             
                 25.99        56.23 (30.24)
              56.23 ( )                    
 74 Anicka Delgado         14 Gators Swim Club    56.24             
                 26.13        56.24 (30.11)
 75 Zoe Cosgrove           15 Davis Aquadarts-    56.25             
                 26.16        56.25 (30.09)
 76 Ella Collins           15 Austin Swim Club    56.31             
                 26.13        56.31 (30.18)
 76 Sydney Benveniste      16 Piranha Swim Tea    56.31             
                 26.38        56.31 (29.93)
 76 Mallory Jump           15 St Charles Swim-    56.31             
                 26.39        56.31 (29.92)
 79 Jordan Ashmore         17 The Dolphins Por    56.35             
                 26.52        56.35 (29.83)
 80 Lizzy Cook             14 Tualatin Hills S    56.40             
                 26.53        56.40 (29.87)
 81 Raime Jones            16 Una EDI-MN          56.43             
                 26.32        56.43 (30.11)
 81 Kathleen Gani          17 BREA Aquatics-CA    56.43             
                 26.62        56.43 (29.81)
 83 Isabelle Henig         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.45             
                 26.32        56.45 (30.13)
 84 Sadie Edwards          14 Scottsdale Aquat    56.46             
                 26.31        56.46 (30.15)
 85 Jazlynn Pak            14 Bellevue Club Sw    56.47             
                 26.27        56.47 (30.20)
 85 Luciana Thomas         17 Razorback-AR        56.47             
                 26.90        56.47 (29.57)
 87 Ashleen O'Brien        16 Orinda Aquatics-    56.49             
                 26.14        56.49 (30.35)
 87 Natalie Arky           16 Highlands Ranch-    56.49             
                 26.83        56.49 (29.66)
 89 Payton Marvin          15 Nitro Swimming-S    56.50             
                 26.64        56.50 (29.86)
 89 Brittany Wen           17 Columbia Swim Cl    56.50             
                 26.59        56.50 (29.91)
 91 Molly McCance          16 Aquazot Swim Clu    56.52             
                 26.23        56.52 (30.29)
 92 Katrina Marty          16 Madison Aquatic-    56.54             
                 26.19        56.54 (30.35)
 93 Jacquelyn Harris       17 Irvine Novaquati    56.60             
                 25.94        56.60 (30.66)
 94 Avery Stackle          18 Austin Swim Club    56.61             
                 26.29        56.61 (30.32)
 94 Sophia Kosturos        16 Crow Canyon Coun    56.61             
                 26.00        56.61 (30.61)
 96 Jessica Wierzbicki     16 Velocity Swimmin    56.62             
                 26.44        56.62 (30.18)
 96 Jessica Peng           15 Aggie Swim Club-    56.62             
                 26.58        56.62 (30.04)
 96 Grace Ritch            18 Magnolia Aquatic    56.62             
                 26.78        56.62 (29.84)
 99 Kasey Karkoska         16 Irvine Novaquati    56.65             
                 26.44        56.65 (30.21)
 99 Berit Quass            14 Unattached-IA       56.65             
                 26.72        56.65 (29.93)
101 Renee Gillilan         12 Fort Collins Are    56.66             
                 26.56        56.66 (30.10)
102 Mara Newman            16 Lake Oswego-OR      56.70             
                 26.57        56.70 (30.13)
103 Jennifer Lathrop       17 Sierra Marlins S    56.74             
                 26.41        56.74 (30.33)
104 Anna Peterson          17 Chicago Wolfpack    56.78             
                 26.42        56.78 (30.36)
105 Michelle Martin        17 Beach Cities Swi    56.79             
                 26.19        56.79 (30.60)
106 Skyler Liu             17 Terrapins Swim T    56.80             
                 26.64        56.80 (30.16)
107 Brittany Thompson      17 Nitro Swimming-S    56.85             
                 26.34        56.85 (30.51)
108 Audrey Coffey          16 Academy Bullets-    56.87             
                 26.94        56.87 (29.93)
109 Ellie Flanagan         17 Columbia Swim Cl    56.90             
                 26.61        56.90 (30.29)
110 Mandolin Nguyen        15 Central Area Aqu    56.93             
                 26.11        56.93 (30.82)
110 Rebecca Brandt         17 Dallas Mustangs-    56.93             
                 27.04        56.93 (29.89)
112 Gabriella Fagan        17 Scottsdale Aquat    56.98             
                 26.74        56.98 (30.24)
113 Clara Walstad          17 Heartland Aquati    57.01             
                 26.57        57.01 (30.44)
113 Gabby Lizzul           16 Scottsdale Aquat    57.01             
                 26.47        57.01 (30.54)
115 *Rei Kuramoto          15 Burlingame Aquat    57.02             
                 26.57        57.02 (30.45)
116 Leah Coffin            16 Rancho San Diegu    57.08             
                 26.51        57.08 (30.57)
117 Lindsay Swail          17 The Dolphins Por    57.09             
                 26.83        57.09 (30.26)
118 Sophie Clarkowski      16 Edina Swim Club-    57.19             
                 26.81        57.19 (30.38)
119 Elsa Litteken          17 Highlands Ranch-    57.22             
                 26.75        57.22 (30.47)
120 Melissa Pish           17 Waves Bloomingto    57.27             
120 *Emma Cain             17 Aspen Swim Club-    57.27             
                 27.14        57.27 (30.13)
122 Sophia Todd            13 City of Richards    57.28             
                 26.83        57.28 (30.45)
123 Averee Preble          15 Clovis Swim Club    57.31             
                 26.77        57.31 (30.54)
124 Milan Hilde-Jones      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.32             
                 26.11        57.32 (31.21)
125 Jessica Epps           16 Mission Viejo Na    57.34             
                 26.88        57.34 (30.46)
126 Sophia Burwitz         14 Flyers Aquatic S    57.37             
                 27.33        57.37 (30.04)
127 Valerieanne Staffeldt  15 TWST-GU             57.39             
                 27.32        57.39 (30.07)
127 Sarah Savage           16 Peak Swimming-PC    57.39             
                 27.14        57.39 (30.25)
129 Natalie Jones          16 Charger Aquatics    57.41             
                 27.37        57.41 (30.04)
130 Emily Honng            17 BREA Aquatics-CA    57.44             
                 26.99        57.44 (30.45)
131 Jenny Ma               17 Santa Clara Swim    57.48             
                 27.39        57.48 (30.09)
132 McKayla Sanchez        16 Temecula Swim Cl    57.50             
                 27.13        57.50 (30.37)
133 Emma Lasecki           15 Green Bay Swim C    57.52             
                 26.92        57.52 (30.60)
133 Brooke Schaffer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.52             
                 26.52        57.52 (31.00)
135 Lexie Winnett          17 Central Iowa Aqu    57.54             
                 27.00        57.54 (30.54)
136 Tiffany Wu             18 Sooner Swim Club    57.55             
                 27.54        57.55 (30.01)
137 Ally Yancy             17 Scottsdale Aquat    57.56             
                 27.05        57.56 (30.51)
138 Alayna Connor          16 The Dolphins Por    57.59             
                 26.34        57.59 (31.25)
139 Sophia Balmaceda       16 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.60             
                 27.04        57.60 (30.56)
140 Gisel Olvera           17 La Mirada Armada    57.62             
                 26.86        57.62 (30.76)
141 Zoe Spitz              15 Irvine Novaquati    57.65             
                 27.15        57.65 (30.50)
142 Shayla Erickson        16 Irvine Novaquati    57.70             
                 27.06        57.70 (30.64)
143 Emma Cottrill          17 Diablo Aquatics-    57.73             
                 26.18        57.73 (31.55)
              57.73 ( )                    
144 Kelly Morgan           17 West Coast Aquat    57.74             
                 27.08        57.74 (30.66)
145 Sophia Sebastian       15 Quicksilver Swim    57.80             
                 26.73        57.80 (31.07)
146 Amanda Armstrong       17 Rockwall Aquatic    57.89             
                 27.23        57.89 (30.66)
147 Maddy Enda             15 BREA Aquatics-CA    57.91             
                 26.83        57.91 (31.08)
148 Nicole Limberg         17 West Coast Aquat    57.93             
                 27.06        57.93 (30.87)
149 Kate Morris            13 NWDupage YMCA /-    57.95             
                 26.38        57.95 (31.57)
150 Terra Matsushima       16 Irvine Novaquati    57.96             
                 27.00        57.96 (30.96)
150 Rowan Hodgins          16 West Express Swi    57.96             
                 27.24        57.96 (30.72)
152 Jami Hwang             17 Irvine Novaquati    58.14             
                 26.50        58.14 (31.64)
153 Carli Baldwin          15 Mesa Aquatics-CA    58.33             
                 26.85        58.33 (31.48)
154 Patricia Van Law       18 Highlands Ranch-    58.34             
                 27.28        58.34 (31.06)
155 Zephy Koh              15 Rose Bowl Aquati    58.58             
                 26.59        58.58 (31.99)
 -- Olivia Grossklaus      16 Mesa Aquatics Cl      DQ              
                 26.63           DQ (29.95)
 -- Daria Pyshnenko        17 CATS Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Zoe Lusk               16 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Justina Kozan          12 BREA Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Camryn Toney           17 Texas Ford Aquat     DFS              
 -- Samantha Shelton       16 Mission Viejo Na     DFS              
 -- Gabrielle Kopenski     16 Texas Ford Aquat     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 142   2. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       137
  3. Austin Swim Club                  114   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    111
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        97   6. Santa Clara Swim Club              94
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              85   8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            75
  9. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team      74.5  10. Texas Ford Aquatics                74
 11. Brea Aquatics                      55  12. Mission Viejo Nadadores            53
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                 47  14. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     44
 15. Riptide                            40  16. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           37
 17. Longhorn Aquatics                  34  17. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              34
 19. Ozaukee Aquatics                   30  20. Aggie Swim Club                    29
 21. Quicksilver Swimming               28  22. Socal Aquatics Association         27
 22. The Woodlands Swim Team            27  24. Csp Tideriders                     26
 24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              26  26. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     25
 27. Academy Bullets Swim Club          22  28. Mansfield Aquatic Club             17
 28. La Mirada Armada                   17  30. Cats Aquatic Team                15.5
 31. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13  32. Kansas City Swim Academy            7
 32. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            7  34. North Texas Nadadores               6
 34. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            6  36. Terrapins Swim Team                 5
 36. Diablo Aquatics                     5  36. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 36. Western Hills Athletic Club         5  40. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          4
 41. Peak Swimming                       3  42. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1

 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 45.46  12/11/2015Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aquat
         Pool: ! 44.18  3/28/2009 Austin Staab, STAN
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan Hoffer            18 Scottsdale Aquat    46.69      45.47   20  
                 21.19        45.47 (24.28)
  2 Alvin Jiang            18 Lakeside Aquatic    47.68      47.25   17  
                 21.88        47.25 (25.37)
  3 Shaine Casas           16 Una TWST-GU         48.09      47.64   16  
                 22.10        47.64 (25.54)
  4 *Andrei Minakov        14 Terrapins Swim T    48.14      47.78   15  
                 22.28        47.78 (25.50)
  5 Jack LeVant            17 North Texas Nada    47.79      47.91   14  
                 22.22        47.91 (25.69)
  6 Daniel Kim             16 Mission Viejo Na    48.27      48.30   13  
                 22.71        48.30 (25.59)
  7 Clayton Bobo           17 Dads Club Swim T    48.13      48.72   12  
                 22.90        48.72 (25.82)
  8 Bryce Mefford          18 Sierra Marlins S    48.26      52.39   11  
                 22.85        52.39 (29.54)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Connor Lee             15 Unattached-CA       48.91      48.36    9  
                 22.70        48.36 (25.66)
 10 Brendan Santana        17 Pacific Swim-SI     48.58      48.52    7  
                 23.07        48.52 (25.45)
 11 Van Mathias            16 Multnomah Athlet    48.90      48.91    6  
                 23.11        48.91 (25.80)
 12 Jace Brown             16 Rockwall Aquatic    48.99      49.17    5  
                 23.07        49.17 (26.10)
 13 MJ Mao                 17 Sun-shine Aquati    48.42      49.20    4  
                 22.81        49.20 (26.39)
 14 Jordan Portela         17 Lawrence Aquahaw    48.86      49.47    3  
                 23.01        49.47 (26.46)
 15 Noah Henry             16 Tigershark Swim-    48.41      49.96    2  
                 22.99        49.96 (26.97)
 16 Josh Withers           17 Edina Swim Club-    48.72      50.09    1  
                 23.05        50.09 (27.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Tyler Sesvold          17 St Charles Swim-    49.04      48.49  
                 22.68        48.49 (25.81)
 18 Danny Kovac            16 Fort Collins Are    49.22      48.65  
                 22.64        48.65 (26.01)
 19 Andrew Koustik         17 Irvine Novaquati    49.26      48.67  
                 22.75        48.67 (25.92)
 20 Brad Prolo             17 San Clemente Aqu    49.35      49.04  
                 22.96        49.04 (26.08)
 21 Jacob Mullin           17 Unattached-CA       49.34      49.68  
                 23.42        49.68 (26.26)
 22 Loren Gillilan         18 Fort Collins Are    49.26      49.73  
                 22.75        49.73 (26.98)
 23 Jack Dahlgren          16 Aquajets Swim Te    49.35      49.85  
                 23.42        49.85 (26.43)
 24 Cooper Deryk           17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    48.99      49.91  
                 22.78        49.91 (27.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Michael Petro          16 Alligator Aquati    49.40             
                 22.89        49.40 (26.51)
 26 Jolen Griffin          18 Orinda Aquatics-    49.52             
                 23.14        49.52 (26.38)
 27 Nathan Yates           16 Unattached-PC       49.55             
                 23.34        49.55 (26.21)
 27 Evan Carlson           16 Tualatin Hills S    49.55             
                 23.24        49.55 (26.31)
 29 Albert Gwo             18 Palo Alto Stanfo    49.57             
                 23.06        49.57 (26.51)
 30 Jarod Hatch            17 Santa Clara Swim    49.59             
                 23.25        49.59 (26.34)
 30 J.P. Mortenson         18 Alpha Aquatics-C    49.59             
                 23.01        49.59 (26.58)
 32 Jackson Kuhlers        18 Central Iowa Aqu    49.75             
                 23.19        49.75 (26.56)
 33 Trent Pellini          18 Mission Viejo Na    49.78             
                 23.55        49.78 (26.23)
 34 Ezra Mizgala           16 Chicago Wolfpack    49.82             
                 23.03        49.82 (26.79)
 35 Grant Reed             18 Longhorn Aquatic    49.86             
                 23.40        49.86 (26.46)
 36 Brandon Kulik          17 Rancho San Diegu    49.87             
                 23.37        49.87 (26.50)
 36 Felix Chiun            17 De Anza Cupertin    49.87             
                 23.08        49.87 (26.79)
 38 *Giovanni Mariotti     18 McMinnville Swim    49.88             
                 23.30        49.88 (26.58)
 39 David Hudson           17 Scottsdale Aquat    49.89             
                 23.28        49.89 (26.61)
 40 Henry Lucco            16 Bellevue Club Sw    49.93             
                 23.54        49.93 (26.39)
 41 Peter Simmons          17 Aggie Swim Club-    49.94             
                 23.70        49.94 (26.24)
 42 Brayden Love           17 Unattached-MV       49.97             
                 23.83        49.97 (26.14)
 43 Isaac Gwin             17 Nitro Swimming-S    49.98             
                 23.40        49.98 (26.58)
 44 Danny Syrkin           14 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.03             
                 23.38        50.03 (26.65)
 45 Aaron Pang             16 Irvine Novaquati    50.06             
                 23.28        50.06 (26.78)
 45 Gordon Pexton          17 Foothills Swim T    50.06             
                 23.50        50.06 (26.56)
 47 James Torrez           16 BREA Aquatics-CA    50.11             
                 23.55        50.11 (26.56)
 48 Dominick Wallace       17 Wind N Sea Swim-    50.12             
                 23.23        50.12 (26.89)
 49 Sean Slusiewicz        15 Irvine Novaquati    50.16             
                 23.79        50.16 (26.37)
 49 Nolan Persyn           17 TWST-GU             50.16             
                 23.13        50.16 (27.03)
 51 Elijah Warren          17 Denver Swim Acad    50.22             
                 22.90        50.22 (27.32)
 52 Billy Fales            17 Power For Life-G    50.24             
                 23.76        50.24 (26.48)
 53 Jacob Rosenkoetter     17 Nitro Swimming-S    50.26             
                 23.17        50.26 (27.09)
 54 Cooper Wozencraft      18 Dads Club Swim T    50.32             
                 23.45        50.32 (26.87)
 55 *Gabriel Munoz         16 Irvine Novaquati    50.33             
                 23.50        50.33 (26.83)
 56 Liam Bresette          17 Empire KC Swim C    50.38             
                 23.98        50.38 (26.40)
 57 Ethan Hu               14 Peak Swimming-PC    50.39             
                 23.52        50.39 (26.87)
 58 Keegan Bundy           17 DU Hilltoppers-C    50.45             
                 23.53        50.45 (26.92)
 59 Charles Korndorffer    16 Nu Wave Swim Clu    50.48             
                 23.48        50.48 (27.00)
 60 Dale Williams          17 King Aquatic Clu    50.52             
                 23.78        50.52 (26.74)
 61 Bertrand Phung         17 Peak Swimming-PC    50.54             
                 23.74        50.54 (26.80)
 62 Sean O'Connor          18 Ozaukee Aquatics    50.55             
                 23.37        50.55 (27.18)
 63 Cameron Karkoska       18 Austin Swim Club    50.56             
                 23.56        50.56 (27.00)
 64 Mitch Milosch          17 St Charles Swim-    50.57             
                 23.91        50.57 (26.66)
 65 Kyle Day               17 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.59             
                 23.50        50.59 (27.09)
 66 Luke Lyons             18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    50.60             
                 23.25        50.60 (27.35)
 66 Caleb Babb             15 Unattached-IL       50.60             
                 23.44        50.60 (27.16)
 68 Micah Oh               17 King Aquatic Clu    50.66             
                 24.00        50.66 (26.66)
 69 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Terrapins Swim T    50.71             
                 23.66        50.71 (27.05)
 70 Liam Tan               17 Nitro Swimming-S    50.78             
                 23.73        50.78 (27.05)
 71 William Karau          18 North Texas Nada    50.79             
                 23.89        50.79 (26.90)
 72 Troy Bills             18 Scottsdale Aquat    50.80             
                 23.83        50.80 (26.97)
 73 Makai Ingalls          15 Bainbridge Islan    50.81             
                 23.92        50.81 (26.89)
 73 Luca Urlando           14 Davis Aquadarts-    50.81             
                 23.75        50.81 (27.06)
 75 Sam Ybarra             17 Fort Collins Are    50.83             
                 23.84        50.83 (26.99)
 75 Niles Biolley          18 Buenaventura Swi    50.83             
                 23.90        50.83 (26.93)
 77 Stuart Vickery         17 Otter Swim Club-    50.84             
                 23.79        50.84 (27.05)
 77 Sung Je Lee            17 Iolani Swim Club    50.84             
                 23.51        50.84 (27.33)
 79 Sam Harquail           17 Portland Aquatic    50.85             
                 23.67        50.85 (27.18)
 79 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Ripon Community-    50.85             
                 23.72        50.85 (27.13)
 81 John Ayres             18 Metroplex Aquati    50.86             
                 23.69        50.86 (27.17)
 82 Cy Jager               17 Gold Medal Swim-    50.94             
                 23.57        50.94 (27.37)
 82 Andy Kim               18 Unattached-CA       50.94             
                 23.74        50.94 (27.20)
 84 Hunter Hitchens        16 Irvine Novaquati    50.99             
                 24.16        50.99 (26.83)
 85 Jack Jackson           18 Nu Wave Swim Clu    51.02             
                 23.71        51.02 (27.31)
 86 Andres Frausto         18 SOCAL Aquatics A    51.04             
                 24.00        51.04 (27.04)
 86 Carl Krell             17 Kemmerer Swim Cl    51.04             
                 23.65        51.04 (27.39)
 88 Garrett Dierkhising    17 Alamo Area Aquat    51.05             
                 23.98        51.05 (27.07)
 89 Ryan Geheb             18 Nitro Swimming-S    51.09             
                 23.79        51.09 (27.30)
 90 Nick Ding              16 Irvine Novaquati    51.11             
                 24.15        51.11 (26.96)
 91 Aditya Jangid          17 Santa Clara Swim    51.14             
                 24.47        51.14 (26.67)
 92 Hwa Min Sim            16 Irvine Novaquati    51.16             
                 23.55        51.16 (27.61)
 93 Peter Lewczyk          17 North Bay Aquati    51.19             
                 23.71        51.19 (27.48)
 93 Sukhman Singh          17 North Coast Aqua    51.19             
                 23.76        51.19 (27.43)
 95 Kevin Fang             18 Lost Creek Aquat    51.21             
                 23.35        51.21 (27.86)
 96 Colby Mefford          15 Sierra Marlins S    51.23             
                 23.45        51.23 (27.78)
 97 Tristan Villa          17 Metroplex Aquati    51.24             
                 23.92        51.24 (27.32)
 97 Mihail Amiorkov        18 Sandpipers Of Ne    51.24             
                 24.09        51.24 (27.15)
 99 Max Hawton             15 Charger Aquatics    51.25             
                 24.10        51.25 (27.15)
 99 *Wonhee Lee            15 Aquazot Swim Clu    51.25             
                 23.72        51.25 (27.53)
101 Lomax Turner           17 Marin Pirates-PC    51.33             
                 24.09        51.33 (27.24)
102 Andrew Limpert         16 Mansfield Aquati    51.41             
                 23.65        51.41 (27.76)
103 Brandon Quinteros      16 Cypress Fairbank    51.44             
                 24.22        51.44 (27.22)
104 Garrett Hollcroft      18 Lakeside Aquatic    51.45             
                 23.70        51.45 (27.75)
105 Frank Niziolek         17 St Charles Swim-    51.49             
                 24.07        51.49 (27.42)
106 Nathan Barsanti        18 Terrapins Swim T    51.50             
                 24.15        51.50 (27.35)
107 Mitch Hovis            17 King Aquatic Clu    51.51             
                 24.10        51.51 (27.41)
108 Calvin Giang           17 Beach Cities Swi    51.53             
                 24.01        51.53 (27.52)
108 Cale Berkoff           17 Missoula Aquatic    51.53             
                 23.66        51.53 (27.87)
110 Riley Dafoe            17 Cypress Fairbank    51.54             
                 24.53        51.54 (27.01)
111 Ty Coen                17 Denver Swim Acad    51.66             
                 24.01        51.66 (27.65)
112 Tommy Lombardo         17 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.73             
                 24.10        51.73 (27.63)
113 Kade Knoch             16 King Marlin Swim    51.74             
                 24.34        51.74 (27.40)
114 David Noyes            17 Santa Clara Swim    51.75             
                 23.86        51.75 (27.89)
115 Vlad Elizarov          15 King Aquatic Clu    51.77             
                 24.18        51.77 (27.59)
116 Even Wagner            17 King Marlin Swim    51.88             
                 24.32        51.88 (27.56)
117 Konnar Klinksiek       16 Alamo Area Aquat    51.92             
                 24.02        51.92 (27.90)
118 Eric Storms            17 Madison Aquatic-    51.96             
                 23.61        51.96 (28.35)
119 Uriel Tejeda           17 Tualatin Hills S    52.10             
                 24.27        52.10 (27.83)
120 Sean Morey             18 Cypress Fairbank    52.17             
                 24.19        52.17 (27.98)
121 Jared Wallace          17 TeamFINS-GU         52.19             
                 24.76        52.19 (27.43)
122 Josh Vedder            18 Scottsdale Aquat    52.66             
                 23.79        52.66 (28.87)
123 Seth Mandel            18 Premier Aquatics    52.78             
                 24.50        52.78 (28.28)
124 Ivan Graham            16 Issaquah Swim Te    53.00             
                 25.01        53.00 (27.99)
 -- Glen Cowand            18 Katy Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Ethan Heasley          15 Hillsboro Swim T     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           232   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       136
  3. Nitro Swimming                    134   4. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          120
  5. North Texas Nadadores             118   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club              85
  7. Mission Viejo Nadadores            83   8. Irvine Novaquatics                 77
  9. Austin Swim Club                   70  10. Edina Swim Club                  61.5
 11. Terrapins Swim Team                52  12. Unattached Twst                    46
 13. Dads Club Swim Team                43  14. St Charles Swim Team               40
 15. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           32  15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     32
 17. Jeffco Hurricanes                  29  18. Lane Four Aquatics               28.5
 19. Santa Clara Swim Club              22  20. La Mirada Armada                   21
 21. Trident Aquatics Club              20  22. Pacific Swim                       19
 23. Pikes Peak Athletics               16  24. St Croix Swim Club                 15
 24. Multnomah Athletic Club            15  26. Empire KC Swim Club                11
 26. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            11  26. Sandpipers Of Nevada               11
 29. Unattached                          9  29. Brenham Swim Club                   9
 31. West Chicago Sharks                 8  32. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         7
 32. Unattached Ford                     7  34. Unattached King                     6
 34. King Aquatic Club                   6  34. Loveland Swim Club                  6
 37. West Coast Aquatics                 5  37. Unattached                          5
 37. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      5  37. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5
 37. Unattached Mvn                      5  42. Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club        4
 42. Unattached King                     4  44. Marin Pirates                     3.5
 44. Puma Aquatic Team                 3.5  46. Lawrence Aquahawks                  3
 46. Mesa Aquatics                       3  46. Texas A & M University              3
 49. Tigershark Swim Team                2  49. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         2
 49. Lost Creek Aquatics                 2  52. San Clemente Aquatic Team           1

 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 1:44.46  12/11/2015Katie Drabot, Ozaukee Aquatics
         Pool: ! 1:42.01  3/20/2009 Dana Vollmer, CAL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Samantha Shelton       16 Mission Viejo Na  1:46.08    1:44.95   20  
                 24.41        51.21 (26.80)
        1:18.16 (26.95)     1:44.95 (26.79)
  2 Julia Cook             16 Aggie Swim Club-  1:46.92    1:45.35   17  
                 24.55        51.31 (26.76)
        1:18.40 (27.09)     1:45.35 (26.95)
  3 Melissa Pish           17 Waves Bloomingto  1:47.53    1:46.08   16  
                 24.73        51.46 (26.73)
        1:18.71 (27.25)     1:46.08 (27.37)
  4 Ella Ristic            14 Mission Viejo Na  1:47.03    1:46.78   15  
                 24.99        51.70 (26.71)
        1:19.10 (27.40)     1:46.78 (27.68)
  5 Evie Pfeifer           17 CSP Tideriders-O  1:47.32    1:47.21   14  
                 25.13        52.14 (27.01)
        1:19.81 (27.67)     1:47.21 (27.40)
  6 Dakota Luther          17 Austin Swim Club  1:48.15    1:47.41   13  
                 25.23        52.25 (27.02)
        1:19.83 (27.58)     1:47.41 (27.58)
  7 Grace Ariola           16 Waves Bloomingto  1:47.46    1:47.66   12  
                 25.15        52.48 (27.33)
        1:20.14 (27.66)     1:47.66 (27.52)
  8 Haley Yelle            17 Mansfield Aquati  1:48.11    1:48.42   11  
                 25.42        52.69 (27.27)
        1:20.48 (27.79)     1:48.42 (27.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ella Collins           15 Austin Swim Club  1:48.86    1:47.63    9  
                 25.67        52.88 (27.21)
        1:20.37 (27.49)     1:47.63 (27.26)
 10 Diana Dunn             16 Austin Swim Club  1:49.04    1:47.72    7  
                 25.42        52.59 (27.17)
        1:19.87 (27.28)     1:47.72 (27.85)
 11 Martina Thomas         17 Razorback-AR      1:48.53    1:48.01    6  
                 25.95        53.31 (27.36)
        1:20.76 (27.45)     1:48.01 (27.25)
 12 Lauren Pitzer          17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:48.65    1:48.16    5  
                 25.34        52.56 (27.22)
        1:20.45 (27.89)     1:48.16 (27.71)
 13 Taylor Ault            17 La Mirada Armada  1:49.46    1:48.33    4  
                 25.67        53.30 (27.63)
        1:21.07 (27.77)     1:48.33 (27.26)
 14 Kate Krolikowski       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:49.02    1:48.64    3  
                 25.91        53.36 (27.45)
        1:21.30 (27.94)     1:48.64 (27.34)
 15 Lindsay Mathys         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:49.31    1:48.69    2  
                 25.25        52.86 (27.61)
        1:20.87 (28.01)     1:48.69 (27.82)
 16 Audrey McMurry         17 North Texas Nada  1:49.42    1:48.76    1  
                 25.52        52.90 (27.38)
        1:20.77 (27.87)     1:48.76 (27.99)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kendall Shields        16 Austin Swim Club  1:49.76    1:48.53  
                 25.56        53.17 (27.61)
        1:20.77 (27.60)     1:48.53 (27.76)
 18 Autumn Haebig          18 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:49.96    1:49.15  
                 25.49        53.39 (27.90)
        1:21.55 (28.16)     1:49.15 (27.60)
 19 Katie Glavinovich      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:49.57    1:49.25  
                 25.69        53.48 (27.79)
        1:21.58 (28.10)     1:49.25 (27.67)
 20 Kate Sullivan          16 Kansas City Blaz  1:49.66    1:49.43  
                 25.72        53.67 (27.95)
        1:22.07 (28.40)     1:49.43 (27.36)
 21 Raime Jones            16 Una EDI-MN        1:49.72    1:49.53  
                 25.56        53.45 (27.89)
        1:21.78 (28.33)     1:49.53 (27.75)
 22 Kelli McCarthy         17 Edina Swim Club-  1:49.69    1:49.79  
                 25.98        53.84 (27.86)
        1:21.78 (27.94)     1:49.79 (28.01)
 22 Kennidy Quist          17 Aspen Swim Club-  1:49.89    1:49.79  
                 25.80        53.55 (27.75)
        1:21.84 (28.29)     1:49.79 (27.95)
 24 Danielle Hepler        17 First Colony Swi  1:49.90    1:53.42  
                 26.14        55.14 (29.00)
        1:24.60 (29.46)     1:53.42 (28.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Ruby Martin            16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:49.22             
                 25.56        53.16 (27.60)
        1:21.37 (28.21)     1:49.22 (27.85)
 26 Samantha Porter        17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:50.08             
                 25.99        53.61 (27.62)
        1:21.77 (28.16)     1:50.08 (28.31)
 27 Kylie Andrews          17 Foothills Swim T J1:50.08             
                 26.04        54.01 (27.97)
        1:22.46 (28.45)     1:50.08 (27.62)
 28 Cathy Teng             15 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.10             
                 26.36        54.20 (27.84)
        1:22.36 (28.16)     1:50.10 (27.74)
 29 Nicole Oliva           14 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.21             
                 25.72        53.50 (27.78)
        1:22.09 (28.59)     1:50.21 (28.12)
 30 Claire Tuggle          12 Clovis Swim Club  1:50.29             
                 26.04        53.83 (27.79)
        1:21.99 (28.16)     1:50.29 (28.30)
 31 Mikki Thompson         16 BREA Aquatics-CA  1:50.30             
                 26.36        54.52 (28.16)
        1:22.63 (28.11)     1:50.30 (27.67)
 32 Lauren Green           17 Quicksilver Swim  1:50.33             
                 25.56        53.66 (28.10)
        1:22.10 (28.44)     1:50.33 (28.23)
 33 Rachel Rhee            16 Rancho San Diegu  1:50.35             
                 25.42        53.07 (27.65)
        1:22.15 (29.08)     1:50.35 (28.20)
 34 Zoe Gawronska          16 TWST-GU           1:50.38             
                 25.80        53.53 (27.73)
        1:22.06 (28.53)     1:50.38 (28.32)
 35 Isabelle Henig         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.43             
                 25.18        53.63 (28.45)
        1:22.71 (29.08)     1:50.43 (27.72)
 36 Ellery Parish          17 Streamline Aquat  1:50.49             
                 25.90        53.46 (27.56)
        1:21.89 (28.43)     1:50.49 (28.60)
 37 Hayley Hill            17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:50.54             
                 26.56        54.68 (28.12)
        1:22.71 (28.03)     1:50.54 (27.83)
 38 Jamie Stone            18 Mount Hood Aquat  1:50.64             
                 26.75        55.03 (28.28)
        1:23.06 (28.03)     1:50.64 (27.58)
 39 Kayla Filipek          17 Academy Bullets-  1:50.67             
                 25.84        53.57 (27.73)
        1:21.95 (28.38)     1:50.67 (28.72)
 40 Lauren Vitort          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.78             
                 25.77        53.60 (27.83)
        1:21.87 (28.27)     1:50.78 (28.91)
 40 Amalie Fackenthal      16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:50.78             
                 25.78        54.02 (28.24)
        1:22.59 (28.57)     1:50.78 (28.19)
 42 Libby Gilbert          14 Temecula Swim Cl  1:50.79             
                 25.29        52.81 (27.52)
        1:21.71 (28.90)     1:50.79 (29.08)
 42 Monica Gumina          17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:50.79             
                 25.64        53.53 (27.89)
        1:22.03 (28.50)     1:50.79 (28.76)
 44 Sani Carsrud           16 Gillette Swim Te  1:50.86             
                 24.80        52.54 (27.74)
        1:21.59 (29.05)     1:50.86 (29.27)
 45 Alana Palmer           16 Lincoln Select S  1:50.96             
                 25.30        52.85 (27.55)
        1:21.70 (28.85)     1:50.96 (29.26)
 46 Vivian Wang            16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:50.97             
                 26.06        54.39 (28.33)
        1:22.97 (28.58)     1:50.97 (28.00)
 47 Kaitlynn Wheeler       16 Springfield YMCA  1:51.09             
                 25.21        52.98 (27.77)
        1:21.69 (28.71)     1:51.09 (29.40)
 48 Lindsay Turner         15 North Coast Aqua  1:51.14             
                 25.89        53.90 (28.01)
        1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.14 (28.53)
 49 Caitlin Clements       18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:51.18             
                 26.12        53.82 (27.70)
        1:22.56 (28.74)     1:51.18 (28.62)
 50 Shae Nicolaisen        16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.32             
                 26.41        54.68 (28.27)
        1:23.23 (28.55)     1:51.32 (28.09)
 51 Ashley Strouse         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.34             
                 25.57        54.01 (28.44)
        1:22.95 (28.94)     1:51.34 (28.39)
 51 Kelly Rodriguez        16 Badger Aquatics-  1:51.34             
                 26.51        55.09 (28.58)
        1:23.36 (28.27)     1:51.34 (27.98)
 53 Jillian Barczyk        15 City Of Lafayett  1:51.37             
                 26.08        54.38 (28.30)
        1:22.97 (28.59)     1:51.37 (28.40)
 54 Hayley Pike            14 Razorback-AR      1:51.42             
                 26.54        54.99 (28.45)
        1:24.08 (29.09)     1:51.42 (27.34)
 55 Joy Field              17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:51.50             
                 26.64        54.94 (28.30)
        1:23.20 (28.26)     1:51.50 (28.30)
 55 Gabrielle Kopenski     16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:51.50             
                 25.96        53.89 (27.93)
        1:22.87 (28.98)     1:51.50 (28.63)
 57 Danielle Carter        15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.52             
                 25.49        53.44 (27.95)
        1:22.55 (29.11)     1:51.52 (28.97)
 58 Mallory Fox            17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:51.53             
                 25.71        53.90 (28.19)
        1:22.62 (28.72)     1:51.53 (28.91)
 59 Audrey Guyett          17 St Charles Swim-  1:51.59             
                 26.42        54.75 (28.33)
        1:23.27 (28.52)     1:51.59 (28.32)
 60 Alexandra Crisera      15 Beach Cities Swi  1:51.68             
                 25.40        54.32 (28.92)
        1:23.30 (28.98)     1:51.68 (28.38)
 61 Sarah Dimeco           15 Issaquah Swim Te  1:51.71             
                 26.13        54.83 (28.70)
        1:23.58 (28.75)     1:51.71 (28.13)
 61 Yulia Groysman         15 King Aquatic Clu  1:51.71             
                 25.69        53.58 (27.89)
        1:22.62 (29.04)     1:51.71 (29.09)
 63 Taylor Beadle          18 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:51.72             
                 26.04        54.13 (28.09)
        1:23.05 (28.92)     1:51.72 (28.67)
 64 Mackenzie Degn         15 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.86             
                 25.28        53.38 (28.10)
        1:22.30 (28.92)     1:51.86 (29.56)
 65 Mykenzie Leehy         17 Council Bluffs S  1:51.91             
                 26.13        54.62 (28.49)
        1:23.40 (28.78)     1:51.91 (28.51)
 65 Amanda Hsieh           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.91             
                 26.52        55.01 (28.49)
        1:23.73 (28.72)     1:51.91 (28.18)
 65 Ayla Spitz             15 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.91             
                 26.25        54.94 (28.69)
        1:23.67 (28.73)     1:51.91 (28.24)
 68 Elise Kreutzer         16 Multnomah Athlet  1:51.92             
                 26.66        55.08 (28.42)
        1:23.39 (28.31)     1:51.92 (28.53)
 69 Abigail Andrusin       17 North Texas Nada  1:51.96             
                 26.12        54.65 (28.53)
        1:23.56 (28.91)     1:51.96 (28.40)
 70 Stephanie Su           15 Unattached-CA     1:51.97             
                 26.68        55.23 (28.55)
        1:24.00 (28.77)     1:51.97 (27.97)
 71 Sydney Stanford        15 Cypress Fairbank  1:52.05             
                 26.00        54.09 (28.09)
        1:23.00 (28.91)     1:52.05 (29.05)
 72 Victoria Edwards       18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:52.07             
                 25.64        53.80 (28.16)
        1:22.77 (28.97)     1:52.07 (29.30)
 73 Skylar Fore            17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:52.14             
                 26.22        54.58 (28.36)
        1:23.23 (28.65)     1:52.14 (28.91)
 74 Sara McClendon         17 Mansfield Aquati  1:52.20             
                 26.34        54.66 (28.32)
        1:23.64 (28.98)     1:52.20 (28.56)
 74 Isabella Barattolo     17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:52.20             
                 25.96        53.99 (28.03)
        1:22.84 (28.85)     1:52.20 (29.36)
 76 Reese Lamph            17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:52.25             
                 26.19        54.68 (28.49)
        1:23.74 (29.06)     1:52.25 (28.51)
 77 Samantha Pearson       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:52.26             
                 26.04        54.30 (28.26)
        1:23.42 (29.12)     1:52.26 (28.84)
 78 Maxine Parker          14 Patriot Aquatic-  1:52.28             
                 25.75        53.72 (27.97)
        1:23.02 (29.30)     1:52.28 (29.26)
 79 Alex Reddington        17 Highlands Ranch-  1:52.33             
                 26.20        54.58 (28.38)
        1:52.33 (57.75)                    
 80 Brittney Beetcher      18 RallySport Aquat  1:52.34             
                 26.14        54.22 (28.08)
        1:23.21 (28.99)     1:52.34 (29.13)
 81 *Rei Kuramoto          15 Burlingame Aquat  1:52.36             
                 26.31        54.69 (28.38)
        1:23.59 (28.90)     1:52.36 (28.77)
 82 Ashley Stahmer         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.37             
                 26.50        55.44 (28.94)
        1:24.16 (28.72)     1:52.37 (28.21)
 83 Makenna Turner         17 Diablo Aquatics-  1:52.42             
                 25.79        53.94 (28.15)
        1:22.99 (29.05)     1:52.42 (29.43)
 84 Camryn Toney           17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:52.45             
                 26.53        54.87 (28.34)
        1:23.50 (28.63)     1:52.45 (28.95)
 85 Lizzy Cook             14 Tualatin Hills S  1:52.48             
                 25.99        54.14 (28.15)
        1:23.51 (29.37)     1:52.48 (28.97)
 86 Katie Mitchell         13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:52.50             
                 26.21        54.52 (28.31)
        1:23.68 (29.16)     1:52.50 (28.82)
 87 *Natalia Jaspeado      18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.52             
                 26.88        55.59 (28.71)
        1:24.40 (28.81)     1:52.52 (28.12)
 88 Kalli Fama             14 Rio Salado Swim-  1:52.63             
                 26.39        54.45 (28.06)
        1:23.54 (29.09)     1:52.63 (29.09)
 89 Emma Hultquist         15 Rockwall Aquatic  1:52.75             
                 26.50        54.77 (28.27)
        1:23.73 (28.96)     1:52.75 (29.02)
 90 Shayla Erickson        16 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.79             
                 26.55        55.09 (28.54)
        1:52.79 (57.70)                    
 91 Gabriella Fagan        17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.87             
                 26.34        55.33 (28.99)
        1:24.42 (29.09)     1:52.87 (28.45)
 92 Caitlyn Wilson         18 Tualatin Hills S  1:52.91             
                 26.58        54.94 (28.36)
        1:23.91 (28.97)     1:52.91 (29.00)
 93 Christina Domanowski   18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:52.98             
                 26.65        54.98 (28.33)
        1:23.89 (28.91)     1:52.98 (29.09)
 94 Jessica Pentlarge      17 North Coast Aqua  1:53.00             
                 25.54        53.97 (28.43)
        1:23.71 (29.74)     1:53.00 (29.29)
 95 Francesca Bains        18 Woodmoor Waves-C  1:53.08             
                 26.75        55.16 (28.41)
        1:23.97 (28.81)     1:53.08 (29.11)
 95 Haley Benjamin         16 Durango Swim Clu  1:53.08             
                 26.73        55.27 (28.54)
        1:24.24 (28.97)     1:53.08 (28.84)
 97 Dasha Pastushenko      16 Sierra Marlins S  1:53.21             
                 26.01        54.35 (28.34)
        1:23.52 (29.17)     1:53.21 (29.69)
 98 Kathleen Sulkevich     16 La Mirada Armada  1:53.24             
                 26.57        55.12 (28.55)
        1:24.34 (29.22)     1:53.24 (28.90)
 99 Sam Milewski           17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.32             
                 26.88        55.47 (28.59)
        1:24.46 (28.99)     1:53.32 (28.86)
100 Carson Kaufmann        14 Cypress Fairbank  1:53.35             
                 26.42        55.38 (28.96)
        1:24.68 (29.30)     1:53.35 (28.67)
101 Marcy Johnston         17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:53.43             
                 27.05        55.81 (28.76)
        1:53.43 (57.62)                    
102 Kristen Covello        17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.55             
                 26.42        55.31 (28.89)
        1:24.81 (29.50)     1:53.55 (28.74)
103 Hanna Blankemeier      17 Academy Bullets-  1:53.56             
                 25.93        54.30 (28.37)
        1:23.82 (29.52)     1:53.56 (29.74)
104 Tina Reuter            16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:53.65             
                 26.60        55.56 (28.96)
        1:24.69 (29.13)     1:53.65 (28.96)
105 Abigail Koczo          15 Texas Ford Aquat  1:53.68             
                 26.17        55.02 (28.85)
        1:24.28 (29.26)     1:53.68 (29.40)
106 Audrey Coffey          16 Academy Bullets-  1:53.74             
                 26.20        54.94 (28.74)
        1:24.38 (29.44)     1:53.74 (29.36)
107 Vicky Gong             16 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.79             
                 26.71        55.92 (29.21)
        1:24.78 (28.86)     1:53.79 (29.01)
108 Anicka Delgado         14 Gators Swim Club  1:53.97             
                 26.58        55.14 (28.56)
        1:24.15 (29.01)     1:53.97 (29.82)
109 Chloe Miller           18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:54.02             
                 26.26        54.79 (28.53)
        1:24.04 (29.25)     1:54.02 (29.98)
110 Juli Arzave            14 South Bay Aquati  1:54.15             
                 26.20        55.00 (28.80)
        1:24.63 (29.63)     1:54.15 (29.52)
111 Rachel Powers          18 Madison Aquatic-  1:54.20             
                 26.17        54.90 (28.73)
        1:24.71 (29.81)     1:54.20 (29.49)
112 Kate Sanderson         16 Colorado Springs  1:54.23             
                 26.61        55.56 (28.95)
        1:25.10 (29.54)     1:54.23 (29.13)
113 Mckenzee Gordon        17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.47             
                 26.28        55.29 (29.01)
        1:54.47 (59.18)                    
114 Sofia Nosack           16 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.78             
                 27.28        56.39 (29.11)
        1:25.97 (29.58)     1:54.78 (28.81)
115 Kelly Morgan           17 West Coast Aquat  1:54.94             
                 26.92        55.79 (28.87)
        1:25.52 (29.73)     1:54.94 (29.42)
116 Bettie Logan           16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:55.41             
                 27.15        56.14 (28.99)
        1:25.90 (29.76)     1:55.41 (29.51)
117 Rowan Hodgins          16 West Express Swi  1:55.43             
                 26.19        55.18 (28.99)
        1:25.36 (30.18)     1:55.43 (30.07)
118 Sophie Clarkowski      16 Edina Swim Club-  1:57.08             
                 27.24        56.78 (29.54)
        1:26.87 (30.09)     1:57.08 (30.21)
119 Eleanor Beers          14 Bainbridge Islan  1:57.80             
                 27.18        56.23 (29.05)
        1:26.85 (30.62)     1:57.80 (30.95)
120 Gabrielle Anderson     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.02             
                 26.68        56.11 (29.43)
        1:26.97 (30.86)     1:58.02 (31.05)
 -- Brooke Schaffer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Elise Garcia           16 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS              
 -- Sophie Krivokapic-Zho  17 Santa Clara Swim     DFS              
 -- Alayna Connor          16 The Dolphins Por     DFS              
 -- Zephy Koh              15 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Kaitlynn Sims          16 Magnolia Aquatic      NS              
 -- Zofie Niemczak         17 Vipers-NM             NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 145   2. Austin Swim Club                  143
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    139   4. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       137
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        97   6. Santa Clara Swim Club              94
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              90   8. Mission Viejo Nadadores            88
  9. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            75  10. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team      74.5
 11. Texas Ford Aquatics                74  12. Brea Aquatics                      55
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                 47  14. Aggie Swim Club                    46
 15. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     44  16. Csp Tideriders                     40
 16. Riptide                            40  18. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           37
 19. Longhorn Aquatics                  34  19. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              34
 21. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     31  22. Ozaukee Aquatics                   30
 23. Mansfield Aquatic Club             28  23. Quicksilver Swimming               28
 25. The Woodlands Swim Team            27  25. Socal Aquatics Association         27
 27. Magnolia Aquatic Club              26  28. Academy Bullets Swim Club          22
 29. La Mirada Armada                   21  30. Cats Aquatic Team                15.5
 31. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13  32. Kansas City Swim Academy            7
 32. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            7  32. North Texas Nadadores               7
 35. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            6  36. Terrapins Swim Team                 5
 36. Western Hills Athletic Club         5  36. Diablo Aquatics                     5
 36. Issaquah Swim Team                  5  40. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          4
 41. Peak Swimming                       3  42. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.             2
 43. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1                                           

 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 1:33.67  12/13/2013Dylan Carter, Una TROJ-CA
         Pool: ! 1:31.70  3/27/2009 Shaune Fraser, UF
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Alexei Sancov         17 Terrapins Swim T  1:36.32    1:34.06   20  
                 22.08        46.56 (24.48)
        1:10.76 (24.20)     1:34.06 (23.30)
  2 Jack LeVant            17 North Texas Nada  1:36.08    1:35.42   17  
                 23.22        47.59 (24.37)
        1:11.45 (23.86)     1:35.42 (23.97)
  3 Patrick Callan         17 Trident Aquatics  1:36.79    1:35.62   16  
                 22.50        46.78 (24.28)
        1:11.24 (24.46)     1:35.62 (24.38)
  4 Alexander Zettle       17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:36.37    1:36.22   15  
                 22.44        46.44 (24.00)
        1:11.14 (24.70)     1:36.22 (25.08)
  5 Daniel Carr            18 Pikes Peak Athle  1:38.17    1:37.34   14  
                 22.70        47.39 (24.69)
        1:12.43 (25.04)     1:37.34 (24.91)
  6 Matthew Willenbring    17 Austin Swim Club  1:37.28    1:37.43   13  
                 23.24        47.73 (24.49)
        1:12.52 (24.79)     1:37.43 (24.91)
  7 Owen Kao               16 Irvine Novaquati  1:37.94    1:38.75   12  
                 23.13        48.38 (25.25)
        1:13.50 (25.12)     1:38.75 (25.25)
  8 Bryce Mefford          18 Sierra Marlins S  1:37.50    1:48.93   11  
                 23.69        50.73 (27.04)
        1:19.84 (29.11)     1:48.93 (29.09)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Liam Bresette          17 Empire KC Swim C  1:38.67    1:37.17    9  
                 22.78        47.55 (24.77)
        1:12.15 (24.60)     1:37.17 (25.02)
 10 Clayton Bobo           17 Dads Club Swim T  1:38.18    1:38.24    7  
                 22.75        48.02 (25.27)
        1:13.28 (25.26)     1:38.24 (24.96)
 11 Grant Reed             18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:38.45    1:38.58    6  
                 23.24        48.02 (24.78)
        1:13.45 (25.43)     1:38.58 (25.13)
 12 Grant Norgan           18 Premier Aquatics  1:38.92    1:38.71    5  
                 23.04        47.82 (24.78)
        1:13.16 (25.34)     1:38.71 (25.55)
 13 Albert Zhi             17 Sun-shine Aquati  1:38.55    1:39.39    4  
                 23.14        48.20 (25.06)
        1:13.57 (25.37)     1:39.39 (25.82)
 14 Justin Nguyen          17 Irvine Novaquati  1:39.19    1:39.62    3  
                 22.80        47.97 (25.17)
        1:13.97 (26.00)     1:39.62 (25.65)
 15 Corban Rawls           17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:39.12    1:39.63    2  
                 23.03        47.54 (24.51)
        1:13.20 (25.66)     1:39.63 (26.43)
 16 Jack Dahlgren          16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:38.60    1:40.61    1  
                 23.82        49.17 (25.35)
        1:15.05 (25.88)     1:40.61 (25.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brooks Fail            17 Una FORD-AZ       1:39.35    1:38.37  
                 23.24        47.98 (24.74)
        1:13.20 (25.22)     1:38.37 (25.17)
 18 Liam Gately            18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:39.38    1:38.79  
                 23.01        47.80 (24.79)
        1:13.43 (25.63)     1:38.79 (25.36)
 19 Peyton Werner          16 Lane Four Aquati  1:39.24    1:38.87  
                 22.95        47.92 (24.97)
        1:13.34 (25.42)     1:38.87 (25.53)
 20 Nathaniel Hickman-Cho  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:39.31    1:39.13  
                 23.15        48.31 (25.16)
        1:13.83 (25.52)     1:39.13 (25.30)
 21 Griffin Eiber          18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:39.41    1:39.54  
                 22.94        47.66 (24.72)
        1:13.23 (25.57)     1:39.54 (26.31)
 22 Ivan Kurakin           17 North Bay Aquati  1:39.39    1:39.69  
                 23.13        48.18 (25.05)
        1:13.88 (25.70)     1:39.69 (25.81)
 23 Luke Thornbrue         15 Hillsboro Swim T  1:39.37    1:39.74  
                 23.50        48.51 (25.01)
        1:14.12 (25.61)     1:39.74 (25.62)
 24 Matthew Connealy       18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:39.27    1:40.05  
                 22.99        48.24 (25.25)
        1:14.14 (25.90)     1:40.05 (25.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Alex Liang             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:38.93             
                 23.17        48.00 (24.83)
        1:13.25 (25.25)     1:38.93 (25.68)
 26 Levy Nathan            17 Lake Forest Swim  1:39.75             
                 23.64        48.28 (24.64)
        1:13.94 (25.66)     1:39.75 (25.81)
 27 Jordan Portela         17 Lawrence Aquahaw J1:39.75             
                 23.00        47.73 (24.73)
        1:13.33 (25.60)     1:39.75 (26.42)
 28 Zack O'Haver           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:39.81             
                 23.00        47.94 (24.94)
        1:13.31 (25.37)     1:39.81 (26.50)
 29 Kyle Leach             17 Colorado Springs  1:39.92             
                 22.97        47.94 (24.97)
        1:13.50 (25.56)     1:39.92 (26.42)
 30 Michael Balcerak       17 Alligator Aquati  1:39.93             
                 22.88        48.39 (25.51)
        1:14.67 (26.28)     1:39.93 (25.26)
 31 Austin Crump           17 RallySport Aquat  1:39.97             
                 22.82        47.52 (24.70)
        1:13.39 (25.87)     1:39.97 (26.58)
 32 Hudson Smith           18 Brenham Swim Clu  1:39.98             
                 22.89        48.48 (25.59)
        1:14.50 (26.02)     1:39.98 (25.48)
 33 Zach Yeadon            17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:40.01             
                 23.68        49.36 (25.68)
        1:14.82 (25.46)     1:40.01 (25.19)
 34 Teagan Cheney          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:40.10             
                 22.85        47.72 (24.87)
        1:13.68 (25.96)     1:40.10 (26.42)
 35 Miguel Jacome          16 Una KING-PN       1:40.15             
                 23.39        48.50 (25.11)
        1:14.31 (25.81)     1:40.15 (25.84)
 36 Felix Van Cauwelaert   16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:40.28             
                 23.47        48.93 (25.46)
        1:14.71 (25.78)     1:40.28 (25.57)
 37 Thomas Roark           16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:40.29             
                 23.06        48.59 (25.53)
        1:14.55 (25.96)     1:40.29 (25.74)
 38 Jacob Furlong          16 Chicago Wolfpack  1:40.34             
                 23.87        49.05 (25.18)
        1:14.67 (25.62)     1:40.34 (25.67)
 38 Luke Bowman            17 TeamFINS-GU       1:40.34             
                 22.93        48.11 (25.18)
        1:14.16 (26.05)     1:40.34 (26.18)
 40 Johnthomas Larson      17 Edina Swim Club-  1:40.39             
                 23.72        48.99 (25.27)
        1:14.81 (25.82)     1:40.39 (25.58)
 41 Sean O'Connor          18 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:40.45             
                 23.82        49.64 (25.82)
        1:15.11 (25.47)     1:40.45 (25.34)
 42 Edward Smith           17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:40.50             
                 23.65        48.87 (25.22)
        1:14.64 (25.77)     1:40.50 (25.86)
 43 Nathaniel Cunnan       17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:40.52             
                 22.78        47.93 (25.15)
        1:14.12 (26.19)     1:40.52 (26.40)
 44 Glen Cowand            18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:40.63             
                 23.22        49.20 (25.98)
        1:15.03 (25.83)     1:40.63 (25.60)
 45 Trent Martinez         15 Tualatin Hills S  1:40.69             
                 23.88        48.99 (25.11)
        1:14.84 (25.85)     1:40.69 (25.85)
 46 Nathan Barsanti        18 Terrapins Swim T  1:40.72             
                 23.70        49.08 (25.38)
        1:15.15 (26.07)     1:40.72 (25.57)
 47 Hunter Hitchens        16 Irvine Novaquati  1:40.74             
                 23.97        49.31 (25.34)
        1:15.33 (26.02)     1:40.74 (25.41)
 48 Sean Morey             18 Cypress Fairbank  1:40.84             
                 23.60        49.23 (25.63)
        1:15.11 (25.88)     1:40.84 (25.73)
 49 Brad Gonzales          18 La Mirada Armada  1:40.92             
                 23.85        49.47 (25.62)
        1:15.63 (26.16)     1:40.92 (25.29)
 50 Michael Lincoln        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:40.93             
                 23.60        48.90 (25.30)
        1:14.71 (25.81)     1:40.93 (26.22)
 51 Matt Hales             17 Mission Viejo Na  1:40.96             
                 23.95        49.77 (25.82)
        1:15.66 (25.89)     1:40.96 (25.30)
 52 Parker Seale           17 Wind N Sea Swim-  1:40.98             
                 23.57        49.59 (26.02)
        1:15.25 (25.66)     1:40.98 (25.73)
 53 Jack Dunworth          17 Austin Swim Club  1:41.04             
                 23.62        49.41 (25.79)
        1:15.45 (26.04)     1:41.04 (25.59)
 54 Aaron Apel             18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:41.05             
                 23.95        49.46 (25.51)
        1:15.47 (26.01)     1:41.05 (25.58)
 55 Daniel Ilin            18 Wolverine Aquati  1:41.14             
                 23.67        48.90 (25.23)
        1:15.24 (26.34)     1:41.14 (25.90)
 56 Jacob Powell           15 Premier Aquatics  1:41.19             
                 23.43        48.85 (25.42)
        1:14.71 (25.86)     1:41.19 (26.48)
 57 Griffin Ayotte         15 Colorado Springs  1:41.20             
                 23.85        48.50 (24.65)
        1:14.43 (25.93)     1:41.20 (26.77)
 58 Colton Babcock         17 Wave Ryders Swim  1:41.21             
                 23.67        49.58 (25.91)
        1:15.59 (26.01)     1:41.21 (25.62)
 58 Theo Velikov           17 Santa Barbara Sw  1:41.21             
                 23.50        49.61 (26.11)
        1:15.24 (25.63)     1:41.21 (25.97)
 60 Calvin David           15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:41.24             
                 23.98        49.85 (25.87)
        1:15.76 (25.91)     1:41.24 (25.48)
 61 Colby Mefford          15 Sierra Marlins S  1:41.25             
                 24.41        50.66 (26.25)
        1:16.02 (25.36)     1:41.25 (25.23)
 62 Landon Armstrong       16 North Texas Nada  1:41.30             
                 23.69        49.44 (25.75)
        1:15.39 (25.95)     1:41.30 (25.91)
 63 Braden Vines           16 City Of Midland-  1:41.33             
                 24.09        49.64 (25.55)
        1:15.52 (25.88)     1:41.33 (25.81)
 64 Colter Carman          18 North Texas Nada  1:41.34             
                 23.11        48.70 (25.59)
        1:15.04 (26.34)     1:41.34 (26.30)
 65 Michael Kang           17 Unattached-CA     1:41.35             
                 23.76        49.33 (25.57)
        1:15.31 (25.98)     1:41.35 (26.04)
 66 Clark Wakeland         16 Lost Creek Aquat  1:41.54             
                 23.77        49.60 (25.83)
        1:15.58 (25.98)     1:41.54 (25.96)
 67 Jarod Hatch            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:41.58             
                 23.50        49.10 (25.60)
        1:15.37 (26.27)     1:41.58 (26.21)
 68 Jordan Blitz           16 Pacific Athletic  1:41.59             
                 24.26        50.00 (25.74)
        1:15.59 (25.59)     1:41.59 (26.00)
 69 Hunter Ingram          15 Irvine Novaquati  1:41.61             
                 23.83        49.04 (25.21)
        1:14.79 (25.75)     1:41.61 (26.82)
 70 Jacob Sauter           16 Pacific Swim-SI   1:41.72             
                 24.19        49.75 (25.56)
        1:15.91 (26.16)     1:41.72 (25.81)
 71 Chris Eddy             17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:41.73             
                 23.43        48.96 (25.53)
        1:15.42 (26.46)     1:41.73 (26.31)
 72 Zander Santana         17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:41.75             
                 23.89        49.72 (25.83)
        1:15.49 (25.77)     1:41.75 (26.26)
 73 David Noyes            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:41.76             
                 23.75        49.57 (25.82)
        1:15.68 (26.11)     1:41.76 (26.08)
 74 Jonathan Cook          16 West Coast Aquat  1:41.82             
                 23.72        49.22 (25.50)
        1:15.68 (26.46)     1:41.82 (26.14)
 75 Nathan Rock            17 RallySport Aquat  1:41.90             
                 23.78        49.03 (25.25)
        1:15.44 (26.41)     1:41.90 (26.46)
 76 Luke Stuart            17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:41.93             
                 23.87        49.59 (25.72)
        1:15.73 (26.14)     1:41.93 (26.20)
 77 Zach Linder            17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:42.02             
                 23.53        49.30 (25.77)
        1:15.35 (26.05)     1:42.02 (26.67)
 78 Kevin Chao             18 Irvine Novaquati  1:42.07             
                 24.25        50.01 (25.76)
        1:16.16 (26.15)     1:42.07 (25.91)
 79 Jonah Staton           17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:42.18             
                 23.84        49.66 (25.82)
        1:15.80 (26.14)     1:42.18 (26.38)
 80 Ben Blevins-Boor       17 Irvine Novaquati  1:42.24             
                 23.41        49.04 (25.63)
        1:15.45 (26.41)     1:42.24 (26.79)
 81 Will Barton            16 Austin Swim Club  1:42.52             
                 23.59        49.57 (25.98)
        1:16.02 (26.45)     1:42.52 (26.50)
 82 Ridge Livermore        16 Rice Aquatics-GU  1:42.56             
                 23.71        49.85 (26.14)
        1:16.44 (26.59)     1:42.56 (26.12)
 83 Darrin Asphall         17 Unattached-GU     1:42.62             
                 23.84        49.43 (25.59)
        1:15.85 (26.42)     1:42.62 (26.77)
 83 Ford Blaylock          17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:42.62             
                 24.06        50.44 (26.38)
        1:16.93 (26.49)     1:42.62 (25.69)
 85 Ryan Peterson          15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:42.63             
                 23.66        49.55 (25.89)
        1:16.14 (26.59)     1:42.63 (26.49)
 86 Brandon Quinteros      16 Cypress Fairbank  1:42.64             
                 24.59        50.99 (26.40)
        1:16.66 (25.67)     1:42.64 (25.98)
 87 Jace Brown             16 Rockwall Aquatic  1:42.68             
                 24.13        49.90 (25.77)
        1:16.10 (26.20)     1:42.68 (26.58)
 88 Mitchell Stoddard      16 College Area Swi  1:42.74             
                 24.09        50.35 (26.26)
        1:16.82 (26.47)     1:42.74 (25.92)
 89 Alexander Wright       16 Evergreen Swim C  1:42.80             
                 23.72        49.76 (26.04)
        1:16.39 (26.63)     1:42.80 (26.41)
 90 Zack Reuter            18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:42.91             
                 23.68        49.06 (25.38)
        1:15.28 (26.22)     1:42.91 (27.63)
 91 Tyler James            18 Terrapins Swim T  1:42.98             
                 23.75        49.44 (25.69)
        1:16.12 (26.68)     1:42.98 (26.86)
 92 Evan Holt              15 Club North Swimm  1:42.99             
                 24.25        50.05 (25.80)
        1:16.28 (26.23)     1:42.99 (26.71)
 93 Andrew Boden           17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:43.06             
                 24.17        50.33 (26.16)
        1:16.63 (26.30)     1:43.06 (26.43)
 94 Micah Oh               17 King Aquatic Clu  1:43.15             
                 23.90        49.32 (25.42)
        1:15.86 (26.54)     1:43.15 (27.29)
 95 Keelan Hart            16 Charger Aquatics  1:43.35             
                 24.12        50.04 (25.92)
        1:16.80 (26.76)     1:43.35 (26.55)
 96 Andrew Limpert         16 Mansfield Aquati  1:43.37             
                 24.58        50.52 (25.94)
        1:16.98 (26.46)     1:43.37 (26.39)
 97 Cole Giandinoto        17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:43.46             
                 24.19        50.26 (26.07)
        1:16.64 (26.38)     1:43.46 (26.82)
 98 Mikey Calvillo         16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:43.47             
                 24.32        50.46 (26.14)
        1:17.15 (26.69)     1:43.47 (26.32)
 99 William Karau          18 North Texas Nada  1:43.61             
                 24.04        50.22 (26.18)
        1:16.88 (26.66)     1:43.61 (26.73)
100 Joseph Gutierrez       16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:43.64             
                 23.88        50.12 (26.24)
        1:17.03 (26.91)     1:43.64 (26.61)
101 *Gabriel Munoz         16 Irvine Novaquati  1:43.67             
                 24.57        51.48 (26.91)
        1:18.03 (26.55)     1:43.67 (25.64)
102 Michael Lee            16 La Mirada Armada  1:43.87             
                 24.44        50.97 (26.53)
        1:18.10 (27.13)     1:43.87 (25.77)
103 Vlad Elizarov          15 King Aquatic Clu  1:44.06             
                 24.62        51.31 (26.69)
        1:18.29 (26.98)     1:44.06 (25.77)
104 Dane Florea            17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:44.10             
                 24.08        50.40 (26.32)
        1:17.36 (26.96)     1:44.10 (26.74)
105 Chris Yeager           18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:44.11             
                 24.21        50.45 (26.24)
        1:17.31 (26.86)     1:44.11 (26.80)
105 Nathan Shao            16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:44.11             
                 23.59        50.23 (26.64)
        1:17.19 (26.96)     1:44.11 (26.92)
107 Kevin Tu               15 Irvine Novaquati  1:44.23             
                 24.63        50.98 (26.35)
        1:17.62 (26.64)     1:44.23 (26.61)
108 Henry Lucco            16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:44.41             
                 24.46        51.10 (26.64)
        1:18.34 (27.24)     1:44.41 (26.07)
109 Dylan Moffatt          14 Black Hawk Area-  1:44.47             
                 24.51        50.63 (26.12)
        1:17.44 (26.81)     1:44.47 (27.03)
110 Galen Penvenne         16 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:44.84             
                 23.31        49.06 (25.75)
        1:16.24 (27.18)     1:44.84 (28.60)
111 Brigham Harrison       17 UN-UVRA-UT        1:44.88             
                 23.96        50.31 (26.35)
        1:17.72 (27.41)     1:44.88 (27.16)
112 *Gustavo Gutierrez Lo  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:44.97             
                 24.48        51.09 (26.61)
        1:17.84 (26.75)     1:44.97 (27.13)
113 Dale Williams          17 King Aquatic Clu  1:45.01             
                 24.12        51.03 (26.91)
        1:18.15 (27.12)     1:45.01 (26.86)
114 Ryan Logan             17 TWST-GU           1:45.23             
                 23.83        50.06 (26.23)
        1:17.13 (27.07)     1:45.23 (28.10)
115 George Horvath         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:46.24             
                 24.24        51.08 (26.84)
        1:18.79 (27.71)     1:46.24 (27.45)
116 *Andrei Minakov        14 Terrapins Swim T  1:46.82             
                 24.07        50.66 (26.59)
        1:18.79 (28.13)     1:46.82 (28.03)
117 Kevin Fang             18 Lost Creek Aquat  1:47.16             
                 24.88        51.94 (27.06)
        1:19.78 (27.84)     1:47.16 (27.38)
118 Tristan Villa          17 Metroplex Aquati  1:47.58             
                 25.21        52.40 (27.19)
        1:20.49 (28.09)     1:47.58 (27.09)
119 Josh Withers           17 Edina Swim Club-  1:47.96             
                 24.32        51.01 (26.69)
        1:18.97 (27.96)     1:47.96 (28.99)
120 Sung Je Lee            17 Iolani Swim Club  1:48.74             
                 24.60        51.59 (26.99)
        1:19.94 (28.35)     1:48.74 (28.80)
 -- Jack Blake             18 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS              
 -- Michael Brinegar       17 Una MVN-CA                            
 -- Felix Chiun            17 De Anza Cupertin                      
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                  
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           232   2. Nitro Swimming                    136
  2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       136   4. North Texas Nadadores             135
  5. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          131   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             100
  7. Irvine Novaquatics                 92   8. Austin Swim Club                   83
  8. Mission Viejo Nadadores            83  10. Terrapins Swim Team                72
 11. Edina Swim Club                  61.5  12. Dads Club Swim Team                50
 13. Unattached Twst                    46  14. St Charles Swim Team               40
 15. Trident Aquatics Club              36  16. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     32
 16. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           32  18. Pikes Peak Athletics               30
 19. Jeffco Hurricanes                  29  20. Lane Four Aquatics               28.5
 21. Santa Clara Swim Club              22  22. La Mirada Armada                   21
 23. Empire KC Swim Club                20  24. Pacific Swim                       19
 25. St Croix Swim Club                 15  25. Multnomah Athletic Club            15
 27. Sandpipers Of Nevada               11  27. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            11
 29. Brenham Swim Club                   9  29. Unattached                          9
 31. Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club        8  31. West Chicago Sharks                 8
 33. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         7  33. Unattached Ford                     7
 35. Longhorn Aquatics                   6  35. Unattached King                     6
 35. Loveland Swim Club                  6  35. King Aquatic Club                   6
 39. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      5  39. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      5
 39. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5  39. West Coast Aquatics                 5
 39. Unattached Mvn                      5  39. Unattached                          5
 45. Unattached King                     4  46. Marin Pirates                     3.5
 46. Puma Aquatic Team                 3.5  48. Mesa Aquatics                       3
 48. Lawrence Aquahawks                  3  48. Texas A & M University              3
 51. Lost Creek Aquatics                 2  51. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         2
 51. Tigershark Swim Team                2  54. San Clemente Aquatic Team           1
 54. Aquajets Swim Team                  1                                           

 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 59.67  12/13/2013Lillia King, Newburgh Sea Cre
         Pool: ! 57.43  2/20/2013 Breeja Larson, TA&M
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zoe Bartel             16 Fort Collins Are  1:00.24      59.04*  20  
                 27.88        59.04 (31.16)
  2 Grace Zhao             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.29    1:00.54   17  
                 28.84      1:00.54 (31.70)
  3 Zoie Hartman           15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.55    1:01.30   16  
                 29.02      1:01.30 (32.28)
  4 Rachel Ramey           17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:01.92    1:01.49   15  
                 29.29      1:01.49 (32.20)
  5 Claire Grover          16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.66    1:01.55   14  
                 29.04      1:01.55 (32.51)
  6 Halle Morris           17 North Bay Aquati  1:01.77    1:01.62   13  
                 29.09      1:01.62 (32.53)
  7 Alicia Harrison        17 Buenaventura Swi  1:01.96    1:02.03   12  
                 29.57      1:02.03 (32.46)
  8 Halladay Kinsey        16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.85    1:02.25   11  
                 29.48      1:02.25 (32.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Emily Lo               15 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.17    1:01.73    9  
                 29.49      1:01.73 (32.24)
 10 Noelle Peplowski       16 Waves Bloomingto  1:02.37    1:01.87    7  
                 28.87      1:01.87 (33.00)
 11 Coleen Gillilan        15 Fort Collins Are  1:02.21    1:01.88    6  
                 29.44      1:01.88 (32.44)
 12 Sarah Nicholls         16 Coeur D'alene Ar  1:02.43    1:02.02    5  
                 29.37      1:02.02 (32.65)
 13 Alexis Yager           18 Academy Bullets-  1:02.63    1:02.54    4  
                 29.61      1:02.54 (32.93)
 14 Morgan Friesen         17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:02.50    1:02.62    3  
                 29.68      1:02.62 (32.94)
 15 *Emma Cain             17 Aspen Swim Club-  1:02.57    1:03.09    2  
                 29.98      1:03.09 (33.11)
 16 Nicole Williams        16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:02.44    1:03.39    1  
                 29.16      1:03.39 (34.23)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jenny Ma               17 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.68    1:01.80  
                 29.55      1:01.80 (32.25)
 18 Kelsey Lloyd           16 BREA Aquatics-CA  1:02.94    1:02.19  
                 29.35      1:02.19 (32.84)
 19 Bailey Kovac           18 Fort Collins Are  1:03.07    1:02.41  
                 29.84      1:02.41 (32.57)
 20 Vivian Wang            16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:02.95    1:02.80  
                 29.79      1:02.80 (33.01)
 21 Kaitlyn Dobler         14 The Dolphins Por  1:02.99    1:02.81  
                 29.81      1:02.81 (33.00)
 22 Isabelle Odgers        16 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.76    1:02.83  
                 30.02      1:02.83 (32.81)
 23 Val Tarazi             17 Mundelein Mustan  1:03.11    1:02.93  
                 29.75      1:02.93 (33.18)
 24 Gianni Pitto           16 California Gold-  1:03.14    1:03.67  
                 30.34      1:03.67 (33.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 *Avalon Schultz        17 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.20             
                 30.05      1:03.20 (33.15)
 26 Hannah Womer           17 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.27             
                 29.90      1:03.27 (33.37)
 27 Kelsey Evans           18 Cypress Fairbank  1:03.28             
                 29.47      1:03.28 (33.81)
 28 Ellie Jew              15 Lake Oswego-OR    1:03.30             
                 29.84      1:03.30 (33.46)
 29 Nicole Limberg         17 West Coast Aquat  1:03.53             
                 29.89      1:03.53 (33.64)
 30 Gillian Davey          15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:03.57             
                 30.28      1:03.57 (33.29)
 31 Sasha Liu              16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.81             
                 30.05      1:03.81 (33.76)
 32 Sammie Eyolfson        16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:03.83             
                 30.17      1:03.83 (33.66)
 33 Vanessa Herrmann       16 AquaStorm-ND      1:03.85             
                 30.64      1:03.85 (33.21)
 34 Lauren Savoy           18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.88             
                 30.20      1:03.88 (33.68)
 35 Charity Pittard        16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:03.97             
                 30.26      1:03.97 (33.71)
 36 Alexis Margett         17 BREA Aquatics-CA  1:03.98             
                 30.51      1:03.98 (33.47)
 37 Ally Penrod            16 Academy Bullets-  1:04.00             
                 30.31      1:04.00 (33.69)
 38 Ally Silvestri         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.03             
                 30.46      1:04.03 (33.57)
 39 Emily Honng            17 BREA Aquatics-CA  1:04.10             
                 30.23      1:04.10 (33.87)
 40 Madison Ward           18 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:04.15             
                 29.87      1:04.15 (34.28)
 41 Zoe Lusk               16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.30             
                 30.81      1:04.30 (33.49)
 42 Alex Gill              16 Team Millennium-  1:04.35             
                 30.55      1:04.35 (33.80)
 43 Isabelle Dressel       17 Velocity Swimmin  1:04.36             
                 29.93      1:04.36 (34.43)
 44 Claire Birchenough     16 North Bay Aquati  1:04.38             
                 30.04      1:04.38 (34.34)
 45 Emma Garfield          16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:04.42             
                 30.63      1:04.42 (33.79)
 46 Ana Jih-Schiff         13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.43             
                 30.43      1:04.43 (34.00)
 47 Megan Tao              15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:04.45             
                 30.76      1:04.45 (33.69)
 48 Ellie Zweifel          17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.46             
                 30.13      1:04.46 (34.33)
 49 Sadie Edwards          14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.47             
                 30.47      1:04.47 (34.00)
 50 Kailee Nabeta          16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.48             
                 30.41      1:04.48 (34.07)
 51 Lexi Horner            17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:04.51             
                 30.49      1:04.51 (34.02)
 51 Caraline Baker         14 Una FAST-CO       1:04.51             
                 30.44      1:04.51 (34.07)
 53 Lillian Benwell        17 Austin Swim Club  1:04.52             
                 30.30      1:04.52 (34.22)
 53 Caroline Theil         17 Greater Nebraska  1:04.52             
                 30.66      1:04.52 (33.86)
 55 Skyler Smith           13 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.54             
                 30.11      1:04.54 (34.43)
 56 Katie Kubiak           13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.55             
                 29.93      1:04.55 (34.62)
 57 Mandolin Nguyen        15 Central Area Aqu  1:04.61             
                 30.13      1:04.61 (34.48)
 58 Cat Macgregor          18 Austin Swim Club  1:04.64             
                 30.01      1:04.64 (34.63)
 59 Yani Le                16 Bellingham Bay S  1:04.67             
                 30.36      1:04.67 (34.31)
 60 Emma Smethurst         16 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:04.68             
                 30.59      1:04.68 (34.09)
 61 Hannah Farrow          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.69             
                 30.58      1:04.69 (34.11)
 62 Mackenzie Duarte       18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.70             
                 30.57      1:04.70 (34.13)
 63 Jenna Silvestri        16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.73             
                 30.39      1:04.73 (34.34)
 64 Grace Horvath          17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.77             
                 30.62      1:04.77 (34.15)
 65 Jordan Morgan          13 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.79             
                 30.26      1:04.79 (34.53)
 66 Aley Shimel            17 Eagle Swimming A  1:04.85             
                 30.37      1:04.85 (34.48)
 67 Andrea Perttula        16 Voltage Aquatics  1:04.86             
                 30.63      1:04.86 (34.23)
 68 Sophia Garrison        13 Heart of Texas A  1:04.89             
                 31.16      1:04.89 (33.73)
 69 Kayla Jones            17 St Charles Swim-  1:04.90             
                 31.12      1:04.90 (33.78)
 69 Cassie Barkhorn        17 Santa Barbara Sw  1:04.90             
                 30.53      1:04.90 (34.37)
 71 Kaleigh Haworth        15 Highlands Ranch-  1:04.92             
                 30.68      1:04.92 (34.24)
 71 Mary Jania             14 St Charles Swim-  1:04.92             
                 30.85      1:04.92 (34.07)
 73 Ally Yancy             17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.93             
                 30.86      1:04.93 (34.07)
 74 Kenna Van Steyn        17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.97             
                 30.70      1:04.97 (34.27)
 74 Rachel Taylor          17 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.97             
                 30.56      1:04.97 (34.41)
 76 Grace Bennin           15 Madison Aquatic-  1:05.01             
                 30.69      1:05.01 (34.32)
 77 Jenny Holwell          16 Gillette Swim Te  1:05.06             
                 30.47      1:05.06 (34.59)
 78 Gabby Ma               15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.07             
                 30.32      1:05.07 (34.75)
 79 *Ilse Martinez         17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.12             
                 30.75      1:05.12 (34.37)
 80 Amilla Dlakic          17 Austin Swim Club  1:05.14             
                 30.65      1:05.14 (34.49)
 81 Olivia Heflin          18 Vipers-NM         1:05.18             
                 30.28      1:05.18 (34.90)
 81 Maggie Teng            15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:05.18             
                 30.82      1:05.18 (34.36)
 83 Natalie Tuck           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.22             
                 30.54      1:05.22 (34.68)
 84 Emma Spotts            17 Highlands Ranch-  1:05.27             
                 30.07      1:05.27 (35.20)
 85 Emily Ward             15 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.30             
                 31.00      1:05.30 (34.30)
 86 Chloe Miller           18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.31             
                 31.00      1:05.31 (34.31)
 87 Nadia Bouraoui         13 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.32             
                 31.15      1:05.32 (34.17)
 88 Evelyn Johnson         17 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.35             
                 30.34      1:05.35 (35.01)
 89 Rachel Rhee            16 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.40             
                 30.84      1:05.40 (34.56)
 90 Kile Carriger          17 City Of Midland-  1:05.41             
                 30.82      1:05.41 (34.59)
 91 Bianca Preciado        16 La Mirada Armada  1:05.47             
                 30.98      1:05.47 (34.49)
 92 Dani Rosenthal         15 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.50             
                 30.68      1:05.50 (34.82)
 93 Kathleen Gani          17 BREA Aquatics-CA  1:05.55             
                 31.14      1:05.55 (34.41)
 94 Lauren Thompson        18 Mansfield Aquati  1:05.56             
                 30.92      1:05.56 (34.64)
 95 Julia Kral             15 Academy Bullets-  1:05.59             
                 30.91      1:05.59 (34.68)
 96 Kati Hage              18 Rio Salado Swim-  1:05.65             
                 31.08      1:05.65 (34.57)
 97 Tiffany Matulis        14 Academy Bullets-  1:05.66             
                 30.99      1:05.66 (34.67)
 98 Jennifer Roessler      16 Metroplex Aquati  1:05.75             
                 30.95      1:05.75 (34.80)
 99 Rehgan Hartsell        17 Texas Gold-ST     1:05.87             
                 31.18      1:05.87 (34.69)
100 Elina Rosario          17 Vallejo Aquatic-  1:05.98             
                 30.77      1:05.98 (35.21)
100 Natalie Galluzzo       17 Des Moines Swimm  1:05.98             
                 30.81      1:05.98 (35.17)
102 Sarah Kutz             15 Austin Swim Club  1:06.05             
                 31.20      1:06.05 (34.85)
103 Ellie Wilke            13 Central Iowa Aqu  1:06.07             
                 31.28      1:06.07 (34.79)
104 Rayann Jaryszak        17 Fort Worth Area-  1:06.26             
                 30.62      1:06.26 (35.64)
104 Grace Siebmann         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:06.26             
                 31.60      1:06.26 (34.66)
106 Sydney Vanovermeiren   15 Academy Bullets-  1:06.42             
                 31.36      1:06.42 (35.06)
107 Sammy Geyer            16 Cheyenne Swim Cl  1:06.48             
                 30.84      1:06.48 (35.64)
108 Emma Willmer           14 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.49             
                 31.73      1:06.49 (34.76)
109 Delaney Smith          17 Highlands Ranch-  1:06.63             
                 31.47      1:06.63 (35.16)
110 Sarah Savage           16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:06.77             
                 31.80      1:06.77 (34.97)
111 May Ling Roberts       13 North Bay Aquati  1:06.83             
                 31.75      1:06.83 (35.08)
112 *Charlotte Longbottom  14 Swim Streamline-  1:06.92             
                 31.71      1:06.92 (35.21)
113 Victoria Hunt          17 TWST-GU           1:06.98             
                 31.36      1:06.98 (35.62)
114 Jess Yeager            15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:07.08             
                 31.63      1:07.08 (35.45)
115 Lauren Halliburton     17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.11             
                 31.72      1:07.11 (35.39)
116 Kayla Gerhart          18 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:07.25             
                 31.80      1:07.25 (35.45)
117 Grace Lapuz            13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:07.32             
                 31.66      1:07.32 (35.66)
118 Lauren Vitort          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.86             
                 31.80      1:07.86 (36.06)
119 Carly Palmer           15 AquaStorm-ND      1:09.05             
                 31.78      1:09.05 (37.27)
 -- Emma Lindquist         16 Tiger Aquatics-P      DQ              
                 32.09           DQ (35.10)
 -- Stefanie Ting          17 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ              
                 30.75           DQ (35.33)
 -- Sophia Sebastian       15 Quicksilver Swim      DQ              
                 31.29           DQ (34.75)
 -- Jessica Epps           16 Mission Viejo Na      DQ              
                 30.65           DQ (34.53)
 -- Ashley Pollok          17 TWST-GU              DFS              
 -- Kennidy Quist          17 Aspen Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Jackie Basham          17 La Mirada Armada     DFS              
 -- Evie Pfeifer           17 CSP Tideriders-O     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       163   2. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    146
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                 145   4. Austin Swim Club                  143
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       114   6. Santa Clara Swim Club              94
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              90   8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            89
  8. Texas Ford Aquatics                89  10. Mission Viejo Nadadores            88
 11. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team      85.5  12. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     60
 13. Brea Aquatics                      55  14. Irvine Novaquatics                 47
 15. Aggie Swim Club                    46  16. Csp Tideriders                     40
 16. Riptide                            40  18. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           37
 19. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              34  19. Longhorn Aquatics                  34
 21. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     31  22. Ozaukee Aquatics                   30
 23. Mansfield Aquatic Club             28  23. Quicksilver Swimming               28
 25. Socal Aquatics Association         27  25. The Woodlands Swim Team            27
 27. Magnolia Aquatic Club              26  27. Academy Bullets Swim Club          26
 29. La Mirada Armada                   21  30. Cats Aquatic Team                15.5
 31. Terrapins Swim Team                14  32. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13
 32. North Bay Aquatics                 13  34. Buenaventura Swim Club             12
 35. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            7  35. North Texas Nadadores               7
 35. Kansas City Swim Academy            7  38. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            6
 39. Diablo Aquatics                     5  39. Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team        5
 39. Western Hills Athletic Club         5  39. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 43. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          4  44. Peak Swimming                       3
 44. Loveland Swim Club                  3  46. Aspen Swim Club                     2
 46. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.             2  48. Columbia Swim Club                  1
 48. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1                                           

 Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 52.21  12/11/2015Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming-M
         Pool: ! 50.86  3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, CAL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 MJ Mao                 17 Sun-shine Aquati    54.51      53.98   20  
                 25.48        53.98 (28.50)
  2 Daniel Roy             16 Una KING-PN         55.04      54.23   17  
                 25.78        54.23 (28.45)
  3 Zane Backes            18 Sandpipers Of Ne    54.98      54.38   16  
                 25.90        54.38 (28.48)
  4 Trent Pellini          18 Mission Viejo Na    55.24      54.74   15  
                 25.97        54.74 (28.77)
  5 Ryan Geheb             18 Nitro Swimming-S    55.21      54.94   14  
                 25.65        54.94 (29.29)
  6 Shane Blinkman         15 St Croix Swim Cl    55.50      55.25   13  
                 26.13        55.25 (29.12)
  7 Adam Zimmer            18 Missoula Aquatic    55.62      55.46   12  
                 25.99        55.46 (29.47)
  8 Elijah Warren          17 Denver Swim Acad    55.55      56.05   11  
                 26.48        56.05 (29.57)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Josh Bottelberghe      17 Portland Aquatic    56.35      55.51    9  
                 26.28        55.51 (29.23)
 10 Brad Prolo             17 San Clemente Aqu    55.90      55.89    7  
                 26.59        55.89 (29.30)
 11 Kevin Houseman         15 Bainbridge Islan    55.66      55.90    6  
                 26.20        55.90 (29.70)
 12 Alexander Stamatin     17 Sooner Swim Club    55.82      56.15    5  
                 25.90        56.15 (30.25)
 13 Will Myhre             16 St Charles Swim-    56.12      56.23    4  
                 26.52        56.23 (29.71)
 14 Matthew Willenbring    17 Austin Swim Club    56.41      56.52    3  
                 26.34        56.52 (30.18)
 15 Arthur Cheng           18 Coastal Bend All    56.16      56.70    2  
                 26.56        56.70 (30.14)
 16 Mitch Hovis            17 King Aquatic Clu    56.39      57.57    1  
                 27.01        57.57 (30.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sam Harquail           17 Portland Aquatic    56.80      56.53  
                 26.58        56.53 (29.95)
 18 Brayden Love           17 Unattached-MV       56.44      56.56  
                 26.66        56.56 (29.90)
 18 Maximilian Pokutta     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.68      56.56  
                 26.53        56.56 (30.03)
 20 Rowan King             18 Bellingham Bay S    56.45      56.74  
                 26.12        56.74 (30.62)
 21 Sean Gage              18 Scottsdale Aquat    56.56      56.76  
                 26.43        56.76 (30.33)
 22 Van Mathias            16 Multnomah Athlet    56.75      56.83  
                 26.88        56.83 (29.95)
 23 Jacob Schababerle      16 Power For Life-G    56.75      57.25  
                 27.10        57.25 (30.15)
 24 Joshua Umrysh          18 TWST-GU             56.87      57.38  
                 27.02        57.38 (30.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Jonathan Cook          16 West Coast Aquat    56.97             
                 27.26        56.97 (29.71)
 26 Cameron Karkoska       18 Austin Swim Club    56.98             
                 27.00        56.98 (29.98)
 27 Ryan Schade            18 Lane Four Aquati    57.00             
                 26.91        57.00 (30.09)
 28 Parker Seale           17 Wind N Sea Swim-    57.02             
                 26.95        57.02 (30.07)
 29 Albert Zhi             17 Sun-shine Aquati    57.13             
                 26.51        57.13 (30.62)
 30 Jacob Christensen      17 Orange Regional-    57.16             
                 27.05        57.16 (30.11)
 31 Sean Ward              16 BREA Aquatics-CA    57.17             
                 27.03        57.17 (30.14)
 32 Caleb Babb             15 Unattached-IL       57.21             
                 26.88        57.21 (30.33)
 32 Garrett Clasen         16 West Chicago Sha    57.21             
                 27.45        57.21 (29.76)
 34 Andrew Koustik         17 Irvine Novaquati    57.23             
                 26.94        57.23 (30.29)
 35 Ryan Downing           16 Kansas City Blaz    57.25             
                 26.94        57.25 (30.31)
 36 Carlson Temple         17 College Area Swi    57.26             
                 27.15        57.26 (30.11)
 37 Henry Wu               16 Irvine Novaquati    57.32             
                 27.22        57.32 (30.10)
 37 JJ Strain              18 Aquawolves Swimm    57.32             
                 27.13        57.32 (30.19)
 39 Adriel Sanes           18 Pearland Aquatic    57.34             
                 27.07        57.34 (30.27)
 40 Ben Attenberger        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    57.36             
                 27.07        57.36 (30.29)
 41 Michael Xu             15 Pacific Athletic    57.38             
                 27.16        57.38 (30.22)
 42 Austin Nguyen          17 Pacific Swim-SI     57.43             
                 27.07        57.43 (30.36)
 43 Alec Dickstein         17 Rancho San Diegu    57.45             
                 26.94        57.45 (30.51)
 43 Prestin Li             16 BREA Aquatics-CA    57.45             
                 27.10        57.45 (30.35)
 45 Ike Shirakata          16 Beach Cities Swi    57.51             
                 26.81        57.51 (30.70)
 46 Evan Kolde             17 North Texas Nada    57.52             
                 26.96        57.52 (30.56)
 47 Kyle Berquist          17 Hillsboro Swim T    57.54             
                 27.15        57.54 (30.39)
 48 Cole Reznick           16 Tri Valley Aquat    57.56             
                 27.31        57.56 (30.25)
 49 Anthony Nosack         17 Tualatin Hills S    57.58             
                 27.14        57.58 (30.44)
 50 Ryan Wang              17 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.59             
                 27.33        57.59 (30.26)
 51 Cameron Heidenreich    18 Phoenix Swim Clu    57.60             
                 27.42        57.60 (30.18)
 52 Josh Lenzmeier         17 Rocky Mountain R    57.61             
                 26.95        57.61 (30.66)
 53 Alex Makhmudyantsev    17 Wolverine Aquati    57.65             
                 26.66        57.65 (30.99)
 54 Danny Kovac            16 Fort Collins Are    57.68             
                 27.37        57.68 (30.31)
 55 Brett Champlin         16 Hillsboro Swim T    57.76             
                 26.97        57.76 (30.79)
 56 Drew Bennett           16 Colorado Springs    57.78             
                 27.43        57.78 (30.35)
 57 Connor Lee             15 Unattached-CA       57.88             
                 27.50        57.88 (30.38)
 58 Jackson Boersma        16 Bulldog Aquatic-    57.93             
                 27.02        57.93 (30.91)
 58 Spencer Steward        18 Club North Swimm    57.93             
                 27.40        57.93 (30.53)
 60 Min Zhi Chua           17 Mission Viejo Na    57.94             
                 27.22        57.94 (30.72)
 61 Dash Farr              16 Orange Regional-    57.97             
                 26.88        57.97 (31.09)
 62 Ben Dillard            15 Sierra Marlins S    58.01             
                 27.51        58.01 (30.50)
 63 Lukas Bauer            17 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.25             
                 27.79        58.25 (30.46)
 63 Andrew Lee             17 Bellevue Club Sw    58.25             
                 27.36        58.25 (30.89)
 65 Brayden Rudd           16 Katy Aquatic Tea    58.27             
                 27.30        58.27 (30.97)
 66 Micah Masei            17 Corvallis Aquati    58.29             
                 27.30        58.29 (30.99)
 67 Jeffrey Snoddy         17 Scottsdale Aquat    58.42             
                 27.13        58.42 (31.29)
 68 Jan Schlegel           17 South Shore Sail    58.45             
                 26.60        58.45 (31.85)
 69 Jack Moranetz          16 Foothills Swim T    58.46             
                 27.43        58.46 (31.03)
 70 Ben Hayes              17 Ozaukee Aquatics    58.48             
                 27.53        58.48 (30.95)
 70 Brandon Yue            16 Issaquah Swim Te    58.48             
                 27.49        58.48 (30.99)
 72 Zach Lorson            16 Columbia Swim Cl    58.51             
                 28.05        58.51 (30.46)
 73 Wesley Chang           18 Rose Bowl Aquati    58.56             
                 27.54        58.56 (31.02)
 74 Jiwoo Oh               16 Metroplex Aquati    58.57             
                 27.15        58.57 (31.42)
 75 Kevin Vargas           15 La Mirada Armada    58.59             
                 27.99        58.59 (30.60)
 75 William Ryherd         18 Alamo Area Aquat    58.59             
                 27.60        58.59 (30.99)
 77 Jonah Harm             15 Unattached-SN       58.66             
                 27.78        58.66 (30.88)
 77 Evan Yoder             18 Lawrence Aquahaw    58.66             
                 27.46        58.66 (31.20)
 79 Matthew Barrett        16 Alamo Area Aquat    58.67             
                 27.78        58.67 (30.89)
 79 Dakota Rubie           18 Anthem Dolphins-    58.67             
                 27.79        58.67 (30.88)
 81 Mihail Amiorkov        18 Sandpipers Of Ne    58.75             
                 28.03        58.75 (30.72)
 82 *Gabriel Munoz         16 Irvine Novaquati    58.77             
                 27.88        58.77 (30.89)
 83 Bergen Davis           16 Glacier Swim Clu    58.82             
                 27.42        58.82 (31.40)
 84 Harrison Fudge         17 Bloomington Norm    58.84             
                 27.53        58.84 (31.31)
 85 Corban Rawls           17 Nitro Swimming-S    58.85             
                 27.31        58.85 (31.54)
 86 Jacob Hum              17 Dallas Mustangs-    59.03             
                 27.70        59.03 (31.33)
 87 Brandon Stride         16 Gold's Aquatics-    59.07             
                 28.13        59.07 (30.94)
 88 Levi Burres            16 McMinnville Swim    59.08             
                 27.51        59.08 (31.57)
 88 Q Steffen              16 Riptide Swim Tea    59.08             
                 27.94        59.08 (31.14)
 90 Kevin Keil             15 Multnomah Athlet    59.24             
                 28.42        59.24 (30.82)
 91 Hayden Steed           17 Dallas Mustangs-    59.28             
                 27.79        59.28 (31.49)
 92 Sean Hoerger           18 De Anza Cupertin    59.34             
                 28.18        59.34 (31.16)
 93 Drew Turner            15 Mount Hood Aquat    59.47             
                 27.97        59.47 (31.50)
 94 Charles Bennett        17 Power For Life-G    59.96             
                 28.34        59.96 (31.62)
 95 Ben Dufauchard         16 DU Hilltoppers-C    59.99             
                 28.85        59.99 (31.14)
 96 Adam Fusti-Molnar      13 Unattached-NM     1:00.01             
                 28.62      1:00.01 (31.39)
 97 Ivan Graham            16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:00.58             
                 28.65      1:00.58 (31.93)
 98 *Coco Bratanov         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:00.66             
                 28.15      1:00.66 (32.51)
 99 Nirodha Sok            18 Mansfield Aquati  1:00.70             
                 28.87      1:00.70 (31.83)
 -- Caleb Aman             16 Lane Four Aquati      DQ              
                 26.73           DQ (29.72)
 -- Samuel Brettmann       17 Alamo Area Aquat      DQ              
                 28.30           DQ (31.21)
 -- Quinn Bunnag           16 American Energy-      DQ              
                 26.68           DQ (31.43)
 -- Jack Blake             18 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ              
                 26.53           DQ (31.05)
 -- *Alberto Gomez         16 Una MAC-GU           DFS              
 -- Robby Kee              18 Sparks Piranhas-      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                  
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           232   2. Nitro Swimming                    150
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       136   4. North Texas Nadadores             135
  5. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          131   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             100
  7. Mission Viejo Nadadores            98   8. Irvine Novaquatics                 92
  9. Austin Swim Club                   86  10. Terrapins Swim Team                72
 11. Edina Swim Club                  61.5  12. Dads Club Swim Team                50
 13. Unattached Twst                    46  14. St Charles Swim Team               44
 15. Trident Aquatics Club              36  16. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     32
 16. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           32  18. Pikes Peak Athletics               30
 19. Jeffco Hurricanes                  29  20. Lane Four Aquatics               28.5
 21. Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club       28  21. St Croix Swim Club                 28
 23. Sandpipers Of Nevada               27  24. Unattached King                    23
 25. Santa Clara Swim Club              22  26. La Mirada Armada                   21
 27. Empire KC Swim Club                20  28. Pacific Swim                       19
 29. Multnomah Athletic Club            15  30. Missoula Aquatic Club              12
 31. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            11  31. Denver Swim Academy                11
 33. Portland Aquatic Club               9  33. Unattached                          9
 33. Brenham Swim Club                   9  36. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         8
 36. West Chicago Sharks                 8  36. San Clemente Aquatic Team           8
 39. Unattached Ford                     7  39. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         7
 39. King Aquatic Club                   7  42. Loveland Swim Club                  6
 42. Longhorn Aquatics                   6  44. Sooner Swim Club                    5
 44. West Coast Aquatics                 5  44. Unattached Mvn                      5
 44. Unattached                          5  44. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      5
 44. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5  44. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      5
 51. Unattached King                     4  52. Marin Pirates                     3.5
 52. Puma Aquatic Team                 3.5  54. Texas A & M University              3
 54. Lawrence Aquahawks                  3  54. Mesa Aquatics                       3
 57. Coastal Bend Allstars               2  57. Lost Creek Aquatics                 2
 57. Tigershark Swim Team                2  60. Aquajets Swim Team                  1


 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 51.62  12/11/2015Alex Walsh, Nashville Aquati
         Pool: ! 50.55  3/20/2009 Gemma Spofforth, UF
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Regan Smith            14 Riptide Swim Tea    51.70      51.09*  20  
                 25.07        51.09 (26.02)
  2 Julia Cook             16 Aggie Swim Club-    52.87      52.47   17  
                 25.65        52.47 (26.82)
  3 Grace Ariola           16 Waves Bloomingto    53.04      53.08   16  
                 26.14        53.08 (26.94)
  4 Bayley Stewart         17 Fort Collins Are    53.71      53.37   15  
                 26.16        53.37 (27.21)
  5 Zoe Bartel             16 Fort Collins Are    54.00      53.42   14  
                 26.08        53.42 (27.34)
  6 Eva Merrell            16 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.33      53.44   13  
                 25.74        53.44 (27.70)
  7 Chloe Clark            15 Sierra Marlins S    53.46      53.63   12  
                 26.05        53.63 (27.58)
  8 Nicole Oliva           14 Santa Clara Swim    54.05      54.45   11  
                 26.59        54.45 (27.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kylee Alons            17 Fort Collins Are    54.67      53.54    9  
                 26.22        53.54 (27.32)
 10 Aria Bernal            16 Katy Aquatic Tea    54.32      53.86    7  
                 26.08        53.86 (27.78)
 11 Katharine Berkoff      15 Missoula Aquatic    54.36      53.87    6  
                 25.74        53.87 (28.13)
 12 Sophie Krivokapic-Zho  17 Santa Clara Swim    54.46      54.27    4.5
                 26.14        54.27 (28.13)
 12 Te'a Laughlin          14 Buenaventura Swi    54.40      54.27    4.5
                 26.37        54.27 (27.90)
 14 Emily Cook             18 Tualatin Hills S    54.61      54.38    3  
                 26.92        54.38 (27.46)
 15 Elli Ferrin            17 Bend Swim Club-O    54.53      54.73    2  
                 26.51        54.73 (28.22)
 16 Libby Gilbert          14 Temecula Swim Cl    54.65      55.01    1  
                 26.81        55.01 (28.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kendall Shields        16 Austin Swim Club    54.86      54.25  
                 26.60        54.25 (27.65)
 18 Katie Minnich          16 Austin Swim Club    54.71      54.43  
                 26.61        54.43 (27.82)
 19 Victoria Edwards       18 Longhorn Aquatic    55.01      54.47  
                 26.64        54.47 (27.83)
 20 Riley Lexvold          15 Aquazot Swim Clu    55.06      54.70  
                 26.77        54.70 (27.93)
 21 Mara Newman            16 Lake Oswego-OR      54.86      55.02  
                 26.96        55.02 (28.06)
 22 Autumn Haebig          18 Ozaukee Aquatics    55.04      55.03  
                 26.77        55.03 (28.26)
 23 Evie Pfeifer           17 CSP Tideriders-O    54.76      55.11  
                 27.09        55.11 (28.02)
 24 Zoe Cosgrove           15 Davis Aquadarts-    54.78      55.91  
                 26.82        55.91 (29.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Emma Broome            18 Scottsdale Aquat    55.11             
                 26.82        55.11 (28.29)
 26 Madison Frederick      18 Temecula Swim Cl    55.13             
                 26.91        55.13 (28.22)
 27 Jennifer Lathrop       17 Sierra Marlins S    55.16             
                 27.00        55.16 (28.16)
 28 Natalie Arky           16 Highlands Ranch-    55.18             
                 26.54        55.18 (28.64)
 29 Sophia Kosturos        16 Crow Canyon Coun    55.36             
                 26.95        55.36 (28.41)
 30 Amanda Armstrong       17 Rockwall Aquatic    55.39             
                 26.92        55.39 (28.47)
 30 Audrey Reimer          16 Fort Collins Are    55.39             
                 27.05        55.39 (28.34)
 32 Sophie Sorenson        16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    55.41             
                 26.82        55.41 (28.59)
 33 Emily Trieu            15 BREA Aquatics-CA    55.45             
                 26.99        55.45 (28.46)
 34 Lillie Hosack          16 Ozaukee Aquatics    55.46             
                 27.15        55.46 (28.31)
 34 Kara Eisenmann         18 Lakeside Aquatic    55.46             
                 27.08        55.46 (28.38)
 36 Katrina Marty          16 Madison Aquatic-    55.49             
                 27.09        55.49 (28.40)
 37 Brittany Thompson      17 Nitro Swimming-S    55.52             
                 27.28        55.52 (28.24)
 38 Clara Walstad          17 Heartland Aquati    55.70             
                 26.93        55.70 (28.77)
 39 Taylor McCoy           17 Gold Medal Swim-    55.71             
                 27.29        55.71 (28.42)
 40 Claire Smith           16 Cypress Fairbank    55.76             
                 27.20        55.76 (28.56)
 41 Jordan Ashmore         17 The Dolphins Por    55.79             
                 27.32        55.79 (28.47)
 42 Alexandra Crisera      15 Beach Cities Swi    55.82             
                 27.30        55.82 (28.52)
 43 Astrid Dirkzwager      15 Wichita Swim Clu    55.89             
                 27.01        55.89 (28.88)
 43 Jami Hwang             17 Irvine Novaquati    55.89             
                 26.99        55.89 (28.90)
 45 Elsa Litteken          17 Highlands Ranch-    55.90             
                 27.05        55.90 (28.85)
 46 Gabriela Pierobon May  14 Madison Aquatic-    55.93             
                 27.50        55.93 (28.43)
 47 Kylie Andrews          17 Foothills Swim T    55.94             
                 27.09        55.94 (28.85)
 48 Ashley Pollok          17 TWST-GU             55.95             
                 27.39        55.95 (28.56)
 49 Bailey Kovac           18 Fort Collins Are    55.96             
                 26.97        55.96 (28.99)
 50 Emma Carlton           16 Bellingham Bay S    56.01             
                 26.89        56.01 (29.12)
 51 Emma Lawless           16 Northern Sierra-    56.03             
                 27.74        56.03 (28.29)
 52 Katherine Zenick       15 Lakeside Aquatic    56.04             
                 27.09        56.04 (28.95)
 52 Emma Theobald          16 Dunlap Dolphins-    56.04             
                 27.55        56.04 (28.49)
 54 Evie Mauze             17 CSP Tideriders-O    56.05             
                 27.45        56.05 (28.60)
 55 Vicky Wong             17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.06             
                 26.85        56.06 (29.21)
 56 Audrey Guyett          17 St Charles Swim-    56.12             
                 27.60        56.12 (28.52)
 56 Zoe Lusk               16 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.12             
                 27.34        56.12 (28.78)
 58 Kasey Karkoska         16 Irvine Novaquati    56.15             
                 27.43        56.15 (28.72)
 59 Kendall Hermann        18 Academy Bullets-    56.17             
                 27.18        56.17 (28.99)
 60 Meredith Rees          15 Pikes Peak Athle    56.22             
                 27.07        56.22 (29.15)
 61 Grace Horton           17 City Of Lafayett    56.23             
                 27.17        56.23 (29.06)
 62 Sydney Okubo           17 Aquazot Swim Clu    56.24             
                 27.41        56.24 (28.83)
 63 Lauren Carag           16 Premier Aquatics    56.25             
                 27.12        56.25 (29.13)
 64 Danielle Carter        15 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.28             
                 27.54        56.28 (28.74)
 65 Abriana Howard         16 Crow Canyon Coun    56.32             
                 27.18        56.32 (29.14)
 66 Cailey Grunhard        18 Kansas City Swim    56.40             
                 26.57        56.40 (29.83)
 67 Lindsey Soule          16 Corvallis Aquati    56.42             
                 27.63        56.42 (28.79)
 67 Elena England          17 CLASS Aquatics-C    56.42             
                 27.52        56.42 (28.90)
 69 Ayla Spitz             15 Irvine Novaquati    56.45             
                 27.50        56.45 (28.95)
 70 Jessica Larson         16 Terrapins Swim T    56.47             
                 27.25        56.47 (29.22)
 70 Lindsay Swail          17 The Dolphins Por    56.47             
                 27.26        56.47 (29.21)
 72 Reese Hazan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne    56.49             
                 27.35        56.49 (29.14)
 73 Brynne O'Shea          16 Multnomah Athlet    56.50             
                 27.85        56.50 (28.65)
 74 Milan Hilde-Jones      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.52             
                 27.45        56.52 (29.07)
 74 Michelle Martin        17 Beach Cities Swi    56.52             
                 27.14        56.52 (29.38)
 74 Emma Frey              16 Bellingham Bay S    56.52             
                 27.34        56.52 (29.18)
 77 Kathryn Mueller        15 Academy Bullets-    56.56             
                 27.51        56.56 (29.05)
 78 Jessica Davis          14 Crow Canyon Coun    56.60             
                 27.19        56.60 (29.41)
 79 Ally Michaels          17 Academy Bullets-    56.66             
                 27.68        56.66 (28.98)
 80 Kathryn Power          18 TWST-GU             56.72             
                 27.16        56.72 (29.56)
 81 Emma Wheal             15 Western Hills At    56.74             
                 27.35        56.74 (29.39)
 82 Patricia Van Law       18 Highlands Ranch-    56.80             
                 27.82        56.80 (28.98)
 83 Angelica Castrejon     17 Desert Shark Swi    56.82             
                 27.29        56.82 (29.53)
 84 Kalli Fama             14 Rio Salado Swim-    56.84             
                 27.86        56.84 (28.98)
 84 Miriam Guevara         16 El Paso Aqua Pos    56.84             
                 27.44        56.84 (29.40)
 86 Abigail Andrusin       17 North Texas Nada    56.86             
                 28.22        56.86 (28.64)
 87 Alex Reddington        17 Highlands Ranch-    56.88             
                 27.81        56.88 (29.07)
 87 Shannon Kearney        16 Coho Swim Club-I    56.88             
                 27.50        56.88 (29.38)
 89 Ellery Parish          17 Streamline Aquat    56.92             
                 28.23        56.92 (28.69)
 90 *Kate Laderoute        15 Oregon City Swim    57.03             
                 27.65        57.03 (29.38)
 91 Erin Lang              15 Loveland Swim Cl    57.04             
                 27.99        57.04 (29.05)
 92 Shea Gregson           17 Magnolia Aquatic    57.07             
                 27.19        57.07 (29.88)
 93 Kiki Rice              17 Oshkosh YMCA Dol    57.10             
                 27.73        57.10 (29.37)
 94 Amy Feddersen          16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    57.18             
                 27.97        57.18 (29.21)
 95 Vicky Gong             16 Mission Viejo Na    57.22             
                 27.80        57.22 (29.42)
 96 Dasha Pastushenko      16 Sierra Marlins S    57.27             
                 27.38        57.27 (29.89)
 97 Emma Stephenson        15 Dads Club Swim T    57.33             
                 27.31        57.33 (30.02)
 98 Abigail Koczo          15 Texas Ford Aquat    57.36             
                 28.16        57.36 (29.20)
 99 Brooke West            16 Team Millennium-    57.41             
                 27.60        57.41 (29.81)
100 Maija Ninness          16 Santa Barbara Sw    57.43             
                 27.76        57.43 (29.67)
101 Steph Bartel           17 Clovis Swim Club    57.46             
                 28.08        57.46 (29.38)
102 Ashlyn Fiorilli        15 Texas Ford Aquat    57.50             
                 28.11        57.50 (29.39)
103 Jessica Pentlarge      17 North Coast Aqua    57.52             
                 28.06        57.52 (29.46)
104 Carli Baldwin          15 Mesa Aquatics-CA    57.58             
                 27.98        57.58 (29.60)
105 Bettie Logan           16 Columbia Swim Cl    57.59             
                 28.16        57.59 (29.43)
106 Anna Brooker           15 North Coast Aqua    57.69             
                 28.24        57.69 (29.45)
107 Gillie Flath           15 Orinda Aquatics-    57.71             
                 27.97        57.71 (29.74)
107 Mallory Jump           15 St Charles Swim-    57.71             
                 28.27        57.71 (29.44)
109 Briana Rittenbach      15 AquaStorm-ND        57.76             
                 27.52        57.76 (30.24)
110 Whitney Chang          17 Irvine Novaquati    57.79             
                 28.18        57.79 (29.61)
111 Mai McKenna            15 Osprey Aquatics-    57.97             
                 27.95        57.97 (30.02)
112 Gillian Gagnard        18 Chicago Wolfpack    58.01             
                 28.10        58.01 (29.91)
113 Avery Stackle          18 Austin Swim Club    58.03             
                 28.12        58.03 (29.91)
114 Mackenzie Degn         15 Irvine Novaquati    58.07             
                 28.16        58.07 (29.91)
115 Kailee Nabeta          16 Davis Aquadarts-    58.09             
                 28.25        58.09 (29.84)
116 Gabrielle Anderson     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.16             
                 28.54        58.16 (29.62)
117 Emma Cottrill          17 Diablo Aquatics-    58.19             
                 27.86        58.19 (30.33)
118 Kaitlyn Griffith       17 Woodmoor Waves-C    58.36             
                 28.40        58.36 (29.96)
119 Monica Gumina          17 Magnolia Aquatic    58.40             
                 28.50        58.40 (29.90)
120 Rowan Hodgins          16 West Express Swi    58.42             
                 27.86        58.42 (30.56)
121 Micah Toetter          17 Pacific Swim-SI     58.44             
                 28.64        58.44 (29.80)
122 Sage Matsushima        15 Irvine Novaquati    58.46             
                 28.37        58.46 (30.09)
122 Riley Tapley           14 Jeffco Hurricane    58.46             
                 28.14        58.46 (30.32)
124 Katerina Savvides      15 Wichita Swim Clu    58.49             
                 28.31        58.49 (30.18)
125 Hanna Blankemeier      17 Academy Bullets-    58.53             
                 28.22        58.53 (30.31)
126 Elise Kreutzer         16 Multnomah Athlet    58.69             
                 28.70        58.69 (29.99)
127 Sophia Balmaceda       16 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.77             
                 28.75        58.77 (30.02)
128 Kate Kikilo            15 DU Hilltoppers-C    58.80             
                 28.89        58.80 (29.91)
128 Sarah Dimeco           15 Issaquah Swim Te    58.80             
                 28.37        58.80 (30.43)
130 Kellie Fischer         16 Una AESC-OK         58.81             
                 28.20        58.81 (30.61)
131 Gabby Lizzul           16 Scottsdale Aquat    58.90             
                 28.44        58.90 (30.46)
132 Leah Coffin            16 Rancho San Diegu    58.97             
                 28.39        58.97 (30.58)
133 Sofia Nosack           16 Tualatin Hills S    59.08             
                 29.63        59.08 (29.45)
134 Joy Field              17 Magnolia Aquatic    59.29             
                 29.45        59.29 (29.84)
134 Terra Matsushima       16 Irvine Novaquati    59.29             
                 28.57        59.29 (30.72)
136 Camryn Streid          16 Academy Bullets-    59.31             
                 28.89        59.31 (30.42)
137 Maxine Parker          14 Patriot Aquatic-    59.59             
                 28.52        59.59 (31.07)
138 Rayann Jaryszak        17 Fort Worth Area-    59.64             
                 28.56        59.64 (31.08)
 -- Charity Pittard        16 Boise YMCA Swim-     DFS              
 -- Regan Barney           17 Longhorn Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Luciana Thomas         17 Razorback-AR         DFS              
 -- Ella Ristic            14 Mission Viejo Na     DFS              
 -- Zephy Koh              15 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Martina Thomas         17 Razorback-AR         DFS              
 -- Emily Lo               15 Terrapins Swim T      NS              
 -- Bailey Grinter         17 Edwardsville YMC      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       201   2. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    162
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                 158   4. Austin Swim Club                  143
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       114   6. Santa Clara Swim Club           109.5
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              90   8. Texas Ford Aquatics                89
  8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            89  10. Mission Viejo Nadadores            88
 11. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team      85.5  12. Aggie Swim Club                    63
 13. Riptide                            60  13. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     60
 15. Brea Aquatics                      55  16. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           49
 17. Irvine Novaquatics                 47  18. Csp Tideriders                     40
 19. Longhorn Aquatics                  34  19. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              34
 21. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     31  22. Ozaukee Aquatics                   30
 23. Quicksilver Swimming               28  23. Mansfield Aquatic Club             28
 25. The Woodlands Swim Team            27  25. Socal Aquatics Association         27
 27. Magnolia Aquatic Club              26  27. Academy Bullets Swim Club          26
 29. La Mirada Armada                   21  30. Buenaventura Swim Club           16.5
 31. Cats Aquatic Team                15.5  32. Terrapins Swim Team                14
 33. North Bay Aquatics                 13  33. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13
 35. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         7  35. Kansas City Swim Academy            7
 35. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            7  35. North Texas Nadadores               7
 39. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            6  39. Missoula Aquatic Club               6
 41. Diablo Aquatics                     5  41. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 41. Western Hills Athletic Club         5  41. Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team        5
 45. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          4  46. Peak Swimming                       3
 46. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            3  46. Loveland Swim Club                  3
 49. Bend Swim Club                      2  49. Aspen Swim Club                     2
 49. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.             2  52. Temecula Swim Club                  1
 52. Columbia Swim Club                  1  52. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1

 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: * 45.58  12/11/2015Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aquat
         Pool: ! 44.90  3/27/2009 Pascal Wollach, AUB
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan Hoffer            18 Scottsdale Aquat    47.02      46.27   20  
                 22.49        46.27 (23.78)
  2 Daniel Carr            18 Pikes Peak Athle    47.46      47.25   17  
                 23.17        47.25 (24.08)
  3 Noah Henry             16 Tigershark Swim-    47.15      47.26   16  
                 22.75        47.26 (24.51)
  4 Shaine Casas           16 Una TWST-GU         48.83      48.43   15  
                 23.53        48.43 (24.90)
  5 Jolen Griffin          18 Orinda Aquatics-    49.10      48.64   14  
                 23.50        48.64 (25.14)
  6 Isaac Gwin             17 Nitro Swimming-S    48.78      49.17   13  
                 23.96        49.17 (25.21)
  7 Alvin Jiang            18 Lakeside Aquatic    49.08      49.34   12  
                 23.74        49.34 (25.60)
  8 Bryce Mefford          18 Sierra Marlins S    48.33      58.67   11  
                 27.70        58.67 (30.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Glen Cowand            18 Katy Aquatic Tea    49.39      48.85    9  
                 23.38        48.85 (25.47)
 10 Tyler Sesvold          17 St Charles Swim-    49.52      49.16    7  
                 23.40        49.16 (25.76)
 11 Talon Lindquist        17 Kodiak Kingfishe    49.61      49.22    6  
                 24.04        49.22 (25.18)
 12 Cooper Wozencraft      18 Dads Club Swim T    49.45      49.39    5  
                 24.09        49.39 (25.30)
 13 Danny Kovac            16 Fort Collins Are    49.65      49.40    4  
                 23.66        49.40 (25.74)
 14 Jacob Mullin           17 Unattached-CA       49.46      49.42    3  
                 24.46        49.42 (24.96)
 15 Michael Zarian         18 Jeffco Hurricane    49.28      49.63    2  
                 23.88        49.63 (25.75)
 16 Daniel Kim             16 Mission Viejo Na    49.33      50.14    1  
                 24.34        50.14 (25.80)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shane Blinkman         15 St Croix Swim Cl    49.65      49.31  
                 24.32        49.31 (24.99)
 18 Niles Biolley          18 Buenaventura Swi    49.73      49.77  
                 24.15        49.77 (25.62)
 19 Brendan Santana        17 Pacific Swim-SI     49.77      49.79  
                 23.83        49.79 (25.96)
 20 Peter Simmons          17 Aggie Swim Club-    49.73      49.91  
                 24.36        49.91 (25.55)
 21 Peter Larson           15 Edina Swim Club-    49.78      50.12  
                 24.43        50.12 (25.69)
 22 Gennady Sytnik         17 Terrapins Swim T    49.81      50.23  
                 24.32        50.23 (25.91)
 23 Sean Messer            17 Texas Ford Aquat    49.68      50.29  
                 24.26        50.29 (26.03)
 24 Matthew Connealy       18 Nitro Swimming-S    49.67      50.40  
                 24.67        50.40 (25.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Gavin Olson            15 Foothills Swim T    49.82             
                 24.22        49.82 (25.60)
 26 Josh Vedder            18 Scottsdale Aquat    50.01             
                 24.28        50.01 (25.73)
 27 Justin Nguyen          17 Irvine Novaquati    50.05             
                 24.27        50.05 (25.78)
 27 Ethan Harder           16 Billings Aquatic    50.05             
                 24.44        50.05 (25.61)
 29 Preston Planells       16 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.15             
                 24.12        50.15 (26.03)
 30 Ethan Gogulski         16 Nitro Swimming-S    50.29             
                 24.54        50.29 (25.75)
 31 *Giovanni Mariotti     18 McMinnville Swim    50.33             
                 24.47        50.33 (25.86)
 32 Nathan Yates           16 Unattached-PC       50.34             
                 24.36        50.34 (25.98)
 33 James Torrez           16 BREA Aquatics-CA    50.36             
                 24.17        50.36 (26.19)
 34 Cale Berkoff           17 Missoula Aquatic    50.38             
                 24.07        50.38 (26.31)
 35 Luca Urlando           14 Davis Aquadarts-    50.46             
                 24.17        50.46 (26.29)
 36 *Alberto Gomez         16 Una MAC-GU          50.47             
                 23.95        50.47 (26.52)
 37 Ethan Trieu            17 BREA Aquatics-CA    50.50             
                 24.28        50.50 (26.22)
 38 Robby Moseley          16 Bakersfield Swim    50.54             
                 24.33        50.54 (26.21)
 39 Eric Storms            17 Madison Aquatic-    50.56             
                 23.80        50.56 (26.76)
 40 Mitch Milosch          17 St Charles Swim-    50.65             
                 24.48        50.65 (26.17)
 41 Luke Bowman            17 TeamFINS-GU         50.70             
                 24.56        50.70 (26.14)
 41 Jack Dahlgren          16 Aquajets Swim Te    50.70             
                 24.53        50.70 (26.17)
 43 Cameron King           16 King Aquatic Clu    50.73             
                 24.58        50.73 (26.15)
 44 Dominick Wallace       17 Wind N Sea Swim-    50.77             
                 24.77        50.77 (26.00)
 45 Felix Van Cauwelaert   16 Dallas Mustangs-    50.85             
                 24.66        50.85 (26.19)
 46 Charles Korndorffer    16 Nu Wave Swim Clu    50.95             
                 24.57        50.95 (26.38)
 47 Jacob Rosenkoetter     17 Nitro Swimming-S    51.00             
                 24.57        51.00 (26.43)
 48 James Bilbrey          17 Mesa Aquatics-CA    51.01             
                 24.88        51.01 (26.13)
 48 Casey McEuen           17 Corvallis Aquati    51.01             
                 24.81        51.01 (26.20)
 48 Stephen Cheng          18 Lakeside Aquatic    51.01             
                 25.04        51.01 (25.97)
 51 Kai Crews              14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    51.06             
                 24.78        51.06 (26.28)
 52 Alexander Sironen      17 Aquawolves Swimm    51.07             
                 24.68        51.07 (26.39)
 53 Calvin Giang           17 Beach Cities Swi    51.11             
                 24.45        51.11 (26.66)
 53 Ben Blevins-Boor       17 Irvine Novaquati    51.11             
                 24.75        51.11 (26.36)
 53 Kevin Tu               15 Irvine Novaquati    51.11             
                 24.99        51.11 (26.12)
 56 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Ripon Community-    51.16             
                 24.74        51.16 (26.42)
 56 Will Grant             15 Heart of Texas A    51.16             
                 24.66        51.16 (26.50)
 58 Jack Wever             16 Flyers Aquatic S    51.18             
                 24.98        51.18 (26.20)
 58 Harrison Lierz         14 Front Range Barr    51.18             
                 25.10        51.18 (26.08)
 60 David Hallaron         16 North Texas Nada    51.19             
                 24.58        51.19 (26.61)
 61 Galen Penvenne         16 Puma Aquatic Tea    51.48             
                 24.96        51.48 (26.52)
 61 Reed McKinney          17 Katy Aquatic Tea    51.48             
                 24.83        51.48 (26.65)
 63 Colby Mefford          15 Sierra Marlins S    51.59             
                 25.26        51.59 (26.33)
 64 Will Brenton           17 Edina Swim Club-    51.60             
                 24.79        51.60 (26.81)
 65 Forrest Frazier        14 Iowa Flyers Swim    51.64             
                 24.75        51.64 (26.89)
 65 Brandon Garcia         15 Alamo Area Aquat    51.64             
                 25.24        51.64 (26.40)
 67 Grant Norgan           18 Premier Aquatics    51.65             
                 25.41        51.65 (26.24)
 68 Jared Miller           17 La Grande Swim C    51.72             
                 25.39        51.72 (26.33)
 69 Ben Settle             18 Tualatin Hills S    51.73             
                 25.48        51.73 (26.25)
 70 Garrett Waite          15 Bainbridge Islan    51.75             
                 25.52        51.75 (26.23)
 71 Troy Bills             18 Scottsdale Aquat    51.77             
                 25.04        51.77 (26.73)
 72 Will Schuler           16 First Colony Swi    51.79             
                 24.86        51.79 (26.93)
 73 Kade Knoch             16 King Marlin Swim    51.80             
                 25.24        51.80 (26.56)
 74 Luke Gwin              17 Nitro Swimming-S    51.81             
                 25.28        51.81 (26.53)
 75 Max Hawton             15 Charger Aquatics    51.82             
                 24.86        51.82 (26.96)
 76 James Buchanan         18 Chinook Aquatic-    51.86             
                 25.20        51.86 (26.66)
 77 Makai Ingalls          15 Bainbridge Islan    51.87             
                 25.26        51.87 (26.61)
 77 Hayden Cornellison     17 Temecula Swim Cl    51.87             
                 25.70        51.87 (26.17)
 79 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Terrapins Swim T    51.94             
                 25.21        51.94 (26.73)
 80 Casey Hamilton         16 Front Range Barr    52.05             
                 24.92        52.05 (27.13)
 81 Alexander Wright       16 Evergreen Swim C    52.07             
                 25.58        52.07 (26.49)
 82 Evan Carlson           16 Tualatin Hills S    52.09             
                 25.54        52.09 (26.55)
 83 Zach Yeadon            17 Alamo Area Aquat    52.16             
                 25.56        52.16 (26.60)
 84 Brandon Kulik          17 Rancho San Diegu    52.26             
                 25.60        52.26 (26.66)
 85 Riley Dafoe            17 Cypress Fairbank    52.35             
                 25.65        52.35 (26.70)
 86 Keegan Bundy           17 DU Hilltoppers-C    52.47             
                 25.47        52.47 (27.00)
 87 Tyler James            18 Terrapins Swim T    52.57             
                 25.32        52.57 (27.25)
 88 J.P. Mortenson         18 Alpha Aquatics-C    52.67             
                 25.44        52.67 (27.23)
 89 Garrett Dierkhising    17 Alamo Area Aquat    52.71             
                 25.34        52.71 (27.37)
 90 Andy Kim               18 Unattached-CA       52.86             
                 25.46        52.86 (27.40)
 91 Aaron Pang             16 Irvine Novaquati    52.87             
                 25.20        52.87 (27.67)
 92 Jared Wallace          17 TeamFINS-GU         52.89             
                 25.88        52.89 (27.01)
 93 Andrew Vorobev         15 Highland Park Aq    52.96             
                 25.63        52.96 (27.33)
 94 Hwa Min Sim            16 Irvine Novaquati    53.17             
                 25.94        53.17 (27.23)
 95 Ryan Logan             17 TWST-GU             53.69             
                 25.70        53.69 (27.99)
 96 Jacob Powell           15 Premier Aquatics    53.86             
                 25.69        53.86 (28.17)
 97 Sukhman Singh          17 North Coast Aqua    54.08             
                 25.95        54.08 (28.13)
 -- Albert Gwo             18 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ              
                 25.16           DQ (27.34)
 -- Kyle Day               17 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Jordan Portela         17 Lawrence Aquahaw     DFS              
 -- Ben Patton             16 Wichita Swim Clu     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           252   2. Nitro Swimming                    163
  3. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          142   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       136
  5. North Texas Nadadores             135   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             112
  7. Mission Viejo Nadadores            99   8. Irvine Novaquatics                 92
  9. Austin Swim Club                   86  10. Terrapins Swim Team                72
 11. Edina Swim Club                  61.5  12. Unattached Twst                    61
 13. Dads Club Swim Team                55  14. St Charles Swim Team               51
 15. Pikes Peak Athletics               47  16. Trident Aquatics Club              36
 17. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           32  17. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     32
 19. Jeffco Hurricanes                  31  20. Lane Four Aquatics               28.5
 21. Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club       28  21. St Croix Swim Club                 28
 23. Sandpipers Of Nevada               27  24. Unattached King                    23
 25. Santa Clara Swim Club              22  26. La Mirada Armada                   21
 27. Empire KC Swim Club                20  28. Pacific Swim                       19
 29. Tigershark Swim Team               18  30. Multnomah Athletic Club            15
 31. Orinda Aquatics                    14  32. Missoula Aquatic Club              12
 33. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        11  33. Denver Swim Academy                11
 33. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            11  36. Portland Aquatic Club               9
 36. Unattached                          9  36. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         9
 36. Brenham Swim Club                   9  40. San Clemente Aquatic Team           8
 40. West Chicago Sharks                 8  40. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         8
 43. King Aquatic Club                   7  43. Unattached Ford                     7
 45. Kodiak Kingfishers                  6  45. Longhorn Aquatics                   6
 45. Loveland Swim Club                  6  48. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      5
 48. West Coast Aquatics                 5  48. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      5
 48. Sooner Swim Club                    5  48. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5
 48. Unattached                          5  48. Unattached Mvn                      5
 55. Unattached King                     4  56. Marin Pirates                     3.5
 56. Puma Aquatic Team                 3.5  58. Mesa Aquatics                       3
 58. Texas A & M University              3  58. Lawrence Aquahawks                  3
 58. Unattached                          3  62. Coastal Bend Allstars               2
 62. Lost Creek Aquatics                 2  64. Aquajets Swim Team                  1

 Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: * 1:30.09  12/11/2015SwimMAC Carolina, SwimM
                          A Marsh, C Lappin, J Merritt, E Brown
         Pool: ! 1:26.20  3/19/2009 Arizona, ARIZ
                          Jackson, Kelly, Schluntz, Baughman
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            3:25.50    1:32.01   40  
     1) Coleen Gillilan 15            2) Kylee Alons 17               
     3) Zoe Bartel 16                 4) Bailey Kovac 18              
                 23.40        45.59 (22.19)
        1:08.51 (22.92)     1:32.01 (23.50)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:21.10    1:32.57   34  
     1) Grace Zhao 17                 2) Ashley Stahmer 16            
     3) Brooke Schaffer 15            4) Isabelle Henig 16            
                 23.28        46.82 (23.54)
        1:10.05 (23.23)     1:32.57 (22.52)
  3 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'            3:22.91    1:32.72   32  
     1) Skylar Fore 17                2) Lillie Hosack 16             
     3) Mallory Fox 17                4) Autumn Haebig 18             
                 23.60        46.32 (22.72)
        1:09.40 (23.08)     1:32.72 (23.32)
  4 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             3:24.77    1:32.98   30  
     1) Amalie Fackenthal 16          2) Kailee Nabeta 16             
     3) Halladay Kinsey 16            4) Zoe Cosgrove 15              
                 22.72        46.18 (23.46)
        1:09.73 (23.55)     1:32.98 (23.25)
  5 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:22.03    1:33.32   28  
     1) Ayla Spitz 15                 2) Mackenzie Degn 15            
     3) Jacquelyn Harris 17           4) Lauren Vitort 16             
                 23.51        46.79 (23.28)
        1:10.08 (23.29)     1:33.32 (23.24)
  6 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'             3:22.63    1:33.36   26  
     1) Kayla Filipek 17              2) Hanna Blankemeier 17         
     3) Kathryn Mueller 15            4) Alexis Yager 18              
                 22.89        46.28 (23.39)
        1:09.96 (23.68)     1:33.36 (23.40)
  7 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            3:26.35    1:33.40   24  
     1) Gabriella Fagan 17            2) Claire Grover 16             
     3) Ashley Strouse 14             4) Emma Broome 18               
                 23.81        46.77 (22.96)
        1:10.25 (23.48)     1:33.40 (23.15)
  8 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'            3:27.49    1:33.68   22  
     1) Zoie Hartman 15               2) Isabella Barattolo 17        
     3) Sophia Kosturos 16            4) Katie Mitchell 13            
                 23.62        46.99 (23.37)
        1:10.01 (23.02)     1:33.68 (23.67)
  9 The Dolphins Por-OR  'A'            3:54.95L   1:33.69   18  
     1) Alayna Connor 16              2) Jordan Ashmore 17            
     3) Kaitlyn Dobler 14             4) Lindsay Swail 17             
                 23.06        46.36 (23.30)
        1:10.48 (24.12)     1:33.69 (23.21)
 10 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:25.10    1:33.81   13  
     1) Katherine Zenick 15           2) Lauren Pitzer 17             
     3) Samantha Porter 17            4) Kara Eisenmann 18            
                 23.78        46.54 (22.76)
        1:10.12 (23.58)     1:33.81 (23.69)
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            3:25.09    1:33.81   13  
     1) Gabrielle Anderson 17         2) Zoe Lusk 16                  
     3) Milan Hilde-Jones 15          4) Natalie Tuck 17              
                 24.03        47.12 (23.09)
        1:10.35 (23.23)     1:33.81 (23.46)
 12 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            3:25.59    1:34.02   10  
     1) Samantha Shelton 16           2) Ella Ristic 14               
     3) Jessica Epps 16               4) Vicky Gong 16                
                 23.18        46.56 (23.38)
        1:10.49 (23.93)     1:34.02 (23.53)
 13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'            3:22.03    1:34.31    8  
     1) Eva Merrell 16                2) Samantha Pearson 15          
     3) Molly McCance 16              4) Kate Krolikowski 17          
                 23.60        46.65 (23.05)
        1:10.62 (23.97)     1:34.31 (23.69)
 14 Madison Aquatic-WI  'A'             3:27.31    1:34.41    6  
     1) Grace Bennin 15               2) Katrina Marty 16             
     3) Rachel Powers 18              4) Gabriela Pierobon Mays 14    
                 23.77        47.16 (23.39)
        1:11.41 (24.25)     1:34.41 (23.00)
 15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  'A'            3:24.76    1:34.54    4  
     1) Kate Sullivan 16              2) Joely Merriman 17            
     3) Taylor Acheson 16             4) Liv Davison 16               
                 23.85        47.39 (23.54)
        1:10.99 (23.60)     1:34.54 (23.55)
 16 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            3:24.23    1:34.61    2  
     1) Quinn Schaedler 14            2) Cat Macgregor 18             
     3) Ella Collins 15               4) Avery Stackle 18             
                 23.75        47.27 (23.52)
        1:10.71 (23.44)     1:34.61 (23.90)
 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:25.07    1:34.69  
     1) Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou 17     2) Cathy Teng 15                
     3) Jenny Ma 17                   4) Nicole Oliva 14              
                 23.56        46.45 (22.89)
        1:10.55 (24.10)     1:34.69 (24.14)
 18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'A'            3:24.69    1:34.74  
     1) Monica Gumina 17              2) Caitlin Clements 18          
     3) Emily Reese 17                4) Lillie Nordmann 14           
                 23.93        47.74 (23.81)
        1:11.49 (23.75)     1:34.74 (23.25)
 19 Waves Bloomingto-IL  'A'            3:21.76    1:34.82  
     1) Melissa Pish 17               2) Noelle Peplowski 16          
     3) Grace Ariola 16               4) Sidney Kennedy 16            
                 23.57        46.81 (23.24)
        1:09.45 (22.64)     1:34.82 (25.37)
 20 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:26.27    1:34.91  
     1) Kasey Karkoska 16             2) Amanda Hsieh 15              
     3) Sage Matsushima 15            4) Whitney Chang 17             
                 23.93        47.68 (23.75)
        1:11.37 (23.69)     1:34.91 (23.54)
 21 Bellingham Bay S-PN  'A'            3:29.20    1:35.08  
     1) Sydney Wong 17                2) Emma Carlton 16              
     3) Yani Le 16                    4) Emma Frey 16                 
                 24.20        47.18 (22.98)
        1:11.58 (24.40)     1:35.08 (23.50)
 22 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            3:27.04    1:35.11  
     1) Alexa Markl 16                2) Shae Nicolaisen 16           
     3) *Natalia Jaspeado 18          4) Sadie Edwards 14             
                 24.32        48.21 (23.89)
        1:11.78 (23.57)     1:35.11 (23.33)
 23 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'            3:28.17    1:35.14  
     1) Dakota Luther 17              2) Diana Dunn 16                
     3) Keeley Vardeman 17            4) Kendall Shields 16           
                 23.92        47.33 (23.41)
        1:11.38 (24.05)     1:35.14 (23.76)
 24 BREA Aquatics-CA  'A'               3:28.35    1:35.37  
     1) Emily Trieu 15                2) Alexis Margett 17            
     3) Ariel Wooden 15               4) Mikki Thompson 16            
                 23.65        47.58 (23.93)
        1:11.42 (23.84)     1:35.37 (23.95)
 25 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:29.30    1:35.78  
     1) Amanda Armstrong 17           2) Emma Hultquist 15            
     3) Emily Manly 18                4) Marcy Johnston 17            
                 23.38        47.35 (23.97)
        1:11.34 (23.99)     1:35.78 (24.44)
 26 TWST-GU  'A'                        3:27.67    1:35.89  
     1) Valerieanne Staffeldt 15      2) Zoe Gawronska 16             
     3) Kathryn Power 18              4) Ashley Pollok 17             
                 24.07        47.94 (23.87)
        1:11.85 (23.91)     1:35.89 (24.04)
 26 North Texas Nada-NT  'A'            3:58.71L   1:35.89  
     1) Audrey McMurry 17             2) Abigail Andrusin 17          
     3) Sydney Balint 16              4) Natalie Whalen 15            
                 24.11        47.73 (23.62)
        1:12.34 (24.61)     1:35.89 (23.55)
 26 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:28.68    1:35.89  
     1) Skyler Smith 13               2) Lauren Green 17              
     3) Hannah Womer 17               4) Sophia Sebastian 15          
                 24.62        47.74 (23.12)
        1:11.13 (23.39)     1:35.89 (24.76)
 29 Highlands Ranch-CO  'A'             3:56.02L   1:35.95  
     1) Elsa Litteken 17              2) Delaney Smith 17             
     3) Alex Reddington 17            4) Emma Spotts 17               
                 24.17        48.17 (24.00)
        1:11.94 (23.77)     1:35.95 (24.01)
 30 Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            3:58.64L   1:36.02  
     1) Audrey Orange 16              2) Emma Stephenson 15           
     3) Sophie Newell 16              4) Ellie McLeod 15              
                 23.89        46.82 (22.93)
        1:11.43 (24.61)     1:36.02 (24.59)
 31 WEST Swim Club-IL  'A'              3:58.80L   1:36.20  
     1) Emily Graham 17               2) Elissa Haake 16              
     3) Mia Chiappe 17                4) Anna Gruvberger 14           
                 23.83        47.99 (24.16)
        1:12.12 (24.13)     1:36.20 (24.08)
 32 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:26.98    1:36.30  
     1) Mia Ryan 16                   2) Carlie Stipe 17              
     3) Lindsay Turner 15             4) Kalie Novosedliak 16         
                 24.23        47.66 (23.43)
        1:11.73 (24.07)     1:36.30 (24.57)
 33 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'             3:28.15    1:36.47  
     1) Eva Suggs 16                  2) Charity Pittard 16           
     3) Abbey Erwin 17                4) Sammie Eyolfson 16           
                 24.42        48.68 (24.26)
        1:12.47 (23.79)     1:36.47 (24.00)
 34 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:57.58L   1:36.50  
     1) Kira Crage 15                 2) Leah Coffin 16               
     3) Dani Rosenthal 15             4) Rachel Rhee 16               
                 23.90        48.54 (24.64)
        1:13.14 (24.60)     1:36.50 (23.36)
 35 Cypress Fairbank-GU  'A'            3:29.13    1:36.63  
     1) Kelsey Evans 18               2) Claire Smith 16              
     3) Anna Ervin 15                 4) Sydney Stanford 15           
                 24.30        48.48 (24.18)
        1:12.85 (24.37)     1:36.63 (23.78)
 36 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             3:29.19    1:36.81  
     1) Tina Reuter 16                2) Rebecca Waterson 14          
     3) Katelyn Yule 14               4) Chloe Miller 18              
                 23.86        48.51 (24.65)
        1:12.79 (24.28)     1:36.81 (24.02)
 37 BREA Aquatics-CA  'B'               3:58.25L   1:36.85  
     1) Kathleen Gani 17              2) Emily Honng 17               
     3) Kelly Cheng 16                4) Kelsey Lloyd 16              
                 24.08        48.30 (24.22)
        1:12.70 (24.40)     1:36.85 (24.15)
 38 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  'A'            3:56.52L   1:36.90  
     1) Madison Frederick 18          2) McKayla Sanchez 16           
     3) Megan Kelley 17               4) Libby Gilbert 14             
                 24.21        48.31 (24.10)
        1:12.90 (24.59)     1:36.90 (24.00)
 39 Academy Bullets-IL  'B'             3:29.34    1:36.98  
     1) Kendall Hermann 18            2) Ally Michaels 17             
     3) Ally Penrod 16                4) Becca Cox 18                 
                 24.56        48.70 (24.14)
        1:12.70 (24.00)     1:36.98 (24.28)
 40 Foothills Swim T-CO  'A'            3:58.37L   1:37.07  
     1) Kylie Andrews 17              2) Abbey Selin 17               
     3) Taylor Juran 16               4) Aly Gallagher 16             
                 23.62        48.15 (24.53)
        1:13.23 (25.08)     1:37.07 (23.84)
 41 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              3:29.17    1:37.11  
     1) Payton Marvin 15              2) Sydney Stoner 16             
     3) Kaitlyn Freeman 17            4) Sutton Marvin 17             
                 24.09        48.61 (24.52)
        1:12.66 (24.05)     1:37.11 (24.45)
 42 CSP Tideriders-OZ  'A'              3:52.69L   1:37.19  
     1) Evie Pfeifer 17               2) Melissa Melnick 17           
     3) Evie Mauze 17                 4) Lexi Daniels 18              
                 23.98        47.13 (23.15)
        1:12.04 (24.91)     1:37.19 (25.15)
 43 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            3:27.19    1:37.37  
     1) Lizzy Cook 14                 2) Emily Cook 18                
     3) Caitlyn Wilson 18             4) Sofia Nosack 16              
                 23.88        47.84 (23.96)
        1:12.61 (24.77)     1:37.37 (24.76)
 44 King Aquatic Clu-PN  'A'            3:28.94    1:37.43  
     1) Yulia Groysman 15             2) Emily Ward 15                
     3) Erin Kim 16                   4) Evelyn Johnson 17            
                 24.20        48.40 (24.20)
        1:12.69 (24.29)     1:37.43 (24.74)
 45 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'             3:26.00    1:37.69  
     1) Audrey Guyett 17              2) Kayla Jones 17               
     3) Mary Jania 14                 4) Mallory Jump 15              
                 24.16        48.84 (24.68)
        1:13.89 (25.05)     1:37.69 (23.80)
 46 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            3:58.70L   1:37.72  
     1) Erin Harvey 17                2) Rachel Nguyen 15             
     3) Nathalie Valdman 15           4) Maeve Murdoch 18             
                 24.65        48.74 (24.09)
        1:13.33 (24.59)     1:37.72 (24.39)
 47 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'            3:55.86L   1:37.75  
     1) Taylor Ault 17                2) Gisel Olvera 17              
     3) Bianca Preciado 16            4) Kathleen Sulkevich 16        
                 23.88        48.77 (24.89)
        1:12.90 (24.13)     1:37.75 (24.85)
 48 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  'A'            3:28.78    1:37.82  
     1) Autumn D'Arcy 16              2) Emily Rigsby 17              
     3) Sydney Benveniste 16          4) Samantha Nickell 14          
                 24.25        48.41 (24.16)
        1:13.34 (24.93)     1:37.82 (24.48)
 49 Eagle Swimming A-GU  'A'            3:59.02L   1:37.84  
     1) Aley Shimel 17                2) Lauren Gray 16               
     3) Bethany Petersen 17           4) Rachel Hicks 16              
                 24.49        49.37 (24.88)
        1:13.78 (24.41)     1:37.84 (24.06)
 50 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'B'            3:29.14    1:38.11  
     1) Shea Gregson 17               2) Grace Ritch 18               
     3) Joy Field 17                  4) Kaitlynn Sims 16             
                 24.50        48.70 (24.20)
        1:13.20 (24.50)     1:38.11 (24.91)
 51 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  'A'            3:58.12L   1:38.42  
     1) Bettie Logan 16               2) Nicole Williams 16           
     3) Ellie Zweifel 17              4) Brittany Wen 17              
                 24.29        48.82 (24.53)
        1:14.17 (25.35)     1:38.42 (24.25)
 52 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            3:58.51L   1:38.91  
     1) Jennifer Roessler 16          2) Meredith Bolinger 15         
     3) Amelia Liu 15                 4) Anni Fan 14                  
                 25.07        50.08 (25.01)
        1:15.04 (24.96)     1:38.91 (23.87)
 -- Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  'A'            3:28.24        DFS  
     1) Grace Siebmann 16             2) Reese Hazan 15               
     3) Reese Lamph 17                4) Chloe Freeman 14             
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       241   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 166
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    162   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       161
  5. Austin Swim Club                  145   6. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team     115.5
  7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           113   8. Santa Clara Swim Club           109.5
  9. Lakeside Aquatic Club             103  10. Mission Viejo Nadadores            98
 11. Texas Ford Aquatics                89  12. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     82
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                 75  14. Aggie Swim Club                    63
 15. Ozaukee Aquatics                   62  16. Riptide                            60
 17. Brea Aquatics                      55  18. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52
 19. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           49  20. Csp Tideriders                     40
 21. Longhorn Aquatics                  34  21. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              34
 23. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     31  24. Quicksilver Swimming               28
 24. Mansfield Aquatic Club             28  26. The Woodlands Swim Team            27
 26. Socal Aquatics Association         27  28. Magnolia Aquatic Club              26
 29. La Mirada Armada                   21  30. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     18
 31. Buenaventura Swim Club           16.5  32. Cats Aquatic Team                15.5
 33. Terrapins Swim Team                14  34. North Bay Aquatics                 13
 34. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13  36. Kansas City Swim Academy            7
 36. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            7  36. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         7
 36. North Texas Nadadores               7  40. Missoula Aquatic Club               6
 40. Highlands Ranch Aquatics            6  40. Madison Aquatic Club                6
 43. Diablo Aquatics                     5  43. Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team        5
 43. Western Hills Athletic Club         5  43. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 47. Kansas City Blazers                 4  47. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          4
 49. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            3  49. Loveland Swim Club                  3
 49. Peak Swimming                       3  52. Bend Swim Club                      2
 52. Aspen Swim Club                     2  52. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.             2
 55. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1  55. Temecula Swim Club                  1
 55. Columbia Swim Club                  1                                           

Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: * 1:19.03  12/6/2012 Bolles School Sharks, Bolle
                          C Dressel, S Condorelli, E Goossen, J Schooling
         Pool: ! 1:14.08  3/26/2009 Auburn University, AUB
                          Andkjaer, Louw, Korys, Targett
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            2:59.53    1:19.29   40  
     1) Jack Blake 18                 2) Ray Van Deusen 18            
     3) Parker Hughes 15              4) Ryan Hoffer 18               
                 20.25        40.40 (20.15)
        1:00.53 (20.13)     1:19.29 (18.76)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            2:58.79    1:22.01   34  
     1) Alex Liang 17                 2) Michael Lincoln 17           
     3) Brian Copley 16               4) Albert Gwo 18                
                 20.58        41.45 (20.87)
        1:02.42 (20.97)     1:22.01 (19.59)
  3 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:01.66    1:22.06   32  
     1) Sean Slusiewicz 15            2) Justin Nguyen 17             
     3) Ben Blevins-Boor 17           4) Hunter Hitchens 16           
                 20.66        40.90 (20.24)
        1:01.17 (20.27)     1:22.06 (20.89)
  4 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  'A'            3:04.78    1:22.70   30  
     1) Zach Linder 17                2) Jackson Kuhlers 18           
     3) Alex Overton 17               4) Grant Fuhr 17                
                 21.11        41.67 (20.56)
        1:02.25 (20.58)     1:22.70 (20.45)
  5 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'            3:05.11    1:22.82   28  
     1) Nathan Barsanti 18            2) *Andrei Minakov 14           
     3) Tyler James 18                4) *Alexei Sancov 17            
                 21.32        41.46 (20.14)
        1:02.66 (21.20)     1:22.82 (20.16)
  6 North Texas Nada-NT  'A'            3:01.35    1:23.45   26  
     1) Jack LeVant 17                2) Evan Kolde 17                
     3) Colter Carman 18              4) Landon Armstrong 16          
                 20.38        41.34 (20.96)
        1:02.43 (21.09)     1:23.45 (21.02)
  7 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            3:05.06    1:23.46   24  
     1) Matthew Willenbring 17        2) Cameron Karkoska 18          
     3) Grant Thompson 18             4) Jack Dunworth 17             
                 20.53        41.31 (20.78)
        1:02.75 (21.44)     1:23.46 (20.71)
  8 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:05.74    1:23.89   22  
     1) Alvin Jiang 18                2) Alexander Zettle 17          
     3) Garrett Hollcroft 18          4) Cole Giandinoto 17           
                 20.69        41.48 (20.79)
        1:02.83 (21.35)     1:23.89 (21.06)
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              3:02.14    1:24.01   18  
     1) Matthew Connealy 18           2) Corban Rawls 17              
     3) Jacob Rosenkoetter 17         4) Ryan Geheb 18                
                 21.28        42.32 (21.04)
        1:03.61 (21.29)     1:24.01 (20.40)
 10 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'             3:05.35    1:24.04   14  
     1) Will Myhre 16                 2) Tyler Sesvold 17             
     3) Mitch Milosch 17              4) Frank Niziolek 17            
                 21.52        41.96 (20.44)
        1:02.57 (20.61)     1:24.04 (21.47)
 11 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            3:08.08    1:24.31   12  
     1) Sean Gage 18                  2) Josh Vedder 18               
     3) Jeffrey Snoddy 17             4) Aaron Apel 18                
                 21.34        42.46 (21.12)
        1:03.53 (21.07)     1:24.31 (20.78)
 12 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                3:37.86L   1:24.54   10  
     1) Austin Nguyen 17              2) Zander Santana 17            
     3) Jacob Sauter 16               4) Brendan Santana 17           
                 21.21        42.59 (21.38)
        1:03.84 (21.25)     1:24.54 (20.70)
 13 Cypress Fairbank-GU  'A'            3:05.01    1:24.55    8  
     1) Sean Morey 18                 2) John Sowell 17               
     3) Brandon Quinteros 16          4) Alex Ellison 16              
                 20.74        42.14 (21.40)
        1:03.59 (21.45)     1:24.55 (20.96)
 14 Bainbridge Islan-PN  'A'            3:37.73L   1:24.72    6  
     1) Jude Wenker 15                2) Garrett Waite 15             
     3) Parker Bushey 17              4) Makai Ingalls 15             
                 21.60        42.70 (21.10)
        1:03.83 (21.13)     1:24.72 (20.89)
 15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            3:03.07    1:24.95    4  
     1) Leon Kassianenko 17           2) Colby Mefford 15             
     3) Ben Dillard 15                4) Bryce Mefford 18             
                 21.77        42.76 (20.99)
        1:04.35 (21.59)     1:24.95 (20.60)
 16 Kansas City Swim-MV  'A'            3:07.72    1:24.99    2  
     1) Hayden Linscott 18            2) Lex Hernandez-Nietling 15    
     3) Brandon Heredia 17            4) Sam Disette 17               
                 21.72        43.39 (21.67)
        1:04.82 (21.43)     1:24.99 (20.17)
 17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            3:36.08L   1:25.21  
     1) Daniel Kim 16                 2) Trent Pellini 18             
     3) Matt Hales 17                 4) Min Zhi Chua 17              
                 21.32        42.61 (21.29)
        1:03.84 (21.23)     1:25.21 (21.37)
 18 Hillsboro Swim T-OR  'A'            3:07.51    1:25.26  
     1) Jerrad Duncan 15              2) Ethan Heasley 15             
     3) Brett Champlin 16             4) Luke Thornbrue 15            
                 21.87        43.10 (21.23)
        1:04.36 (21.26)     1:25.26 (20.90)
 19 Wind N Sea Swim-SI  'A'             3:38.34L   1:25.38  
     1) Pierce Dietze 15              2) Dominick Wallace 17          
     3) Jacob Cardenas 17             4) Parker Seale 17              
                 21.67        42.94 (21.27)
        1:04.73 (21.79)     1:25.38 (20.65)
 20 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            3:35.50L   1:25.41  
     1) Glen Cowand 18                2) Will Roberson 17             
     3) Ethan Autry 16                4) *Coco Bratanov 16            
                 21.49        43.14 (21.65)
        1:04.61 (21.47)     1:25.41 (20.80)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'              3:06.97    1:25.41  
     1) Isaac Gwin 17                 2) Sean Grieshop 18             
     3) Liam Tan 17                   4) Luke Gwin 17                 
                 21.82        42.83 (21.01)
        1:03.95 (21.12)     1:25.41 (21.46)
 22 King Aquatic Clu-PN  'A'            3:01.93    1:25.54  
     1) Dale Williams 17              2) Zack O'Haver 16              
     3) Micah Oh 17                   4) Mitch Hovis 17               
                 21.45        42.24 (20.79)
        1:03.71 (21.47)     1:25.54 (21.83)
 23 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            3:07.92    1:25.60  
     1) Andrew Boden 17               2) Nathan Shao 16               
     3) Henry Lucco 16                4) Kyle Millis 17               
                 21.64        42.67 (21.03)
        1:04.38 (21.71)     1:25.60 (21.22)
 24 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'            3:35.69L   1:25.61  
     1) Konnar Klinksiek 16           2) Brandon Garcia 15            
     3) Samuel Brettmann 17           4) Zach Yeadon 17               
                 21.32        42.53 (21.21)
        1:04.15 (21.62)     1:25.61 (21.46)
 24 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            3:07.78    1:25.61  
     1) Ethan Luc 16                  2) Evan Carlson 16              
     3) Trent Martinez 15             4) Anthony Nosack 17            
                 21.79        42.76 (20.97)
        1:04.03 (21.27)     1:25.61 (21.58)
 26 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:38.49L   1:25.65  
     1) Aditya Jangid 17              2) Jarod Hatch 17               
     3) David Noyes 17                4) Ryan Lewis 18                
                 22.47        43.28 (20.81)
        1:04.11 (20.83)     1:25.65 (21.54)
 27 Kansas City Blaz-MV  'A'            3:36.10L   1:25.70  
     1) Alec Frank 17                 2) JP Hynes 16                  
     3) Ethan Bock 17                 4) Aidan Holbrook 17            
                 21.77        43.13 (21.36)
        1:04.69 (21.56)     1:25.70 (21.01)
 28 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:06.11    1:25.93  
     1) Owen Kao 16                   2) Andrew Koustik 17            
     3) Hwa Min Sim 16                4) Hunter Ingram 15             
                 21.39        42.56 (21.17)
        1:04.18 (21.62)     1:25.93 (21.75)
 29 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'            3:34.42L   1:26.03  
     1) Wesley Chang 18               2) Kyle Day 17                  
     3) Preston Planells 16           4) Danny Syrkin 14              
                 22.36        44.16 (21.80)
        1:05.59 (21.43)     1:26.03 (20.44)
 30 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              3:35.79L   1:26.25  
     1) Ryan Peterson 15              2) Keegan Bundy 17              
     3) Blayze Jessen 16              4) William Goodwin 16           
                 21.93        42.36 (20.43)
        1:04.27 (21.91)     1:26.25 (21.98)
 31 TWST-GU  'A'                        3:07.50    1:26.26  
     1) Nolan Persyn 17               2) Victor Halmy 17              
     3) Ryan Logan 17                 4) Joshua Umrysh 18             
                 21.80        43.34 (21.54)
        1:04.90 (21.56)     1:26.26 (21.36)
 32 Missoula Aquatic-MT  'A'            3:38.31L   1:26.51  
     1) Cale Berkoff 17               2) Dylan Faust 15               
     3) Adam Zimmer 18                4) Darragh Mahns 16             
                 22.03        43.76 (21.73)
        1:05.08 (21.32)     1:26.51 (21.43)
 33 BREA Aquatics-CA  'A'               3:35.49L   1:26.79  
     1) Ethan Trieu 17                2) Sean Ward 16                 
     3) Prestin Li 16                 4) James Torrez 16              
                 21.48        43.32 (21.84)
        1:05.09 (21.77)     1:26.79 (21.70)
 34 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'             3:06.56    1:26.80  
     1) Parker Benn 17                2) Felix Van Cauwelaert 16      
     3) Robert King 17                4) Hayden Steed 17              
                 22.06        42.81 (20.75)
        1:04.68 (21.87)     1:26.80 (22.12)
 35 North Texas Nada-NT  'B'            3:37.98L   1:26.93  
     1) William Karau 18              2) Daniel Balint 17             
     3) David Hallaron 16             4) Kevin Repice 15              
                 22.01        43.78 (21.77)
        1:05.49 (21.71)     1:26.93 (21.44)
 36 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            3:08.03    1:27.02  
     1) John Ayres 18                 2) Jiwoo Oh 16                  
     3) William Looney 17             4) Trevor Liu 16                
                 21.13        43.18 (22.05)
        1:05.13 (21.95)     1:27.02 (21.89)
 37 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  'A'            3:38.05L   1:27.22  
     1) Kevin Fang 18                 2) Clark Wakeland 16            
     3) Daniel Sarman 17              4) John Winkler 17              
                 22.04        44.38 (22.34)
        1:05.97 (21.59)     1:27.22 (21.25)
 38 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  'A'            3:36.04L   1:27.79  
     1) Dane Florea 17                2) Paul Cover 17                
     3) Ryan Gilbert 17               4) Zach Lorson 16               
                 21.75        43.80 (22.05)
        1:05.72 (21.92)     1:27.79 (22.07)
 -- Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            3:06.82         DQ  
     1) Clayton Bobo 17               2) Cooper Wozencraft 18         
     3) Caleb Duncan 16               4) Will Kallmeyer 18            
                 20.14        41.02 (20.88)
        1:01.76 (20.74)          DQ (21.63)
 -- Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             3:07.45         DQ  
     1) Josh Withers 17               2) Peter Larson 15              
     3) Will Brenton 17               4) Johnthomas Larson 17         
                 21.41        41.81 (20.40)
        1:03.45 (21.64)          DQ (20.53)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           304   2. Nitro Swimming                    181
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       170   4. North Texas Nadadores             161
  5. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          146   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             134
  7. Irvine Novaquatics                124   8. Austin Swim Club                  110
  9. Terrapins Swim Team               100  10. Mission Viejo Nadadores            99
 11. St Charles Swim Team               65  12. Edina Swim Club                  61.5
 13. Unattached Twst                    61  14. Dads Club Swim Team                55
 15. Pikes Peak Athletics               47  16. Trident Aquatics Club              36
 17. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           32  17. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     32
 19. Jeffco Hurricanes                  31  20. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 21. Pacific Swim                       29  22. Lane Four Aquatics               28.5
 23. St Croix Swim Club                 28  23. Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club       28
 25. Sandpipers Of Nevada               27  26. Unattached King                    23
 27. Santa Clara Swim Club              22  28. La Mirada Armada                   21
 29. Empire KC Swim Club                20  30. Tigershark Swim Team               18
 31. Multnomah Athletic Club            15  32. Orinda Aquatics                    14
 32. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        14  34. Missoula Aquatic Club              12
 35. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        11  35. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            11
 35. Denver Swim Academy                11  38. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         9
 38. Portland Aquatic Club               9  38. Unattached                          9
 38. Brenham Swim Club                   9  42. West Chicago Sharks                 8
 42. San Clemente Aquatic Team           8  42. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         8
 45. King Aquatic Club                   7  45. Unattached Ford                     7
 47. Longhorn Aquatics                   6  47. Loveland Swim Club                  6
 47. Kodiak Kingfishers                  6  50. Sooner Swim Club                    5
 50. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      5  50. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      5
 50. West Coast Aquatics                 5  50. Unattached Mvn                      5
 50. Hillsboro Swim Team                 5  50. Unattached                          5
 57. Unattached King                     4  58. Puma Aquatic Team                 3.5
 58. Marin Pirates                     3.5  60. Unattached                          3
 60. Texas A & M University              3  60. Mesa Aquatics                       3
 60. Lawrence Aquahawks                  3  64. Kansas City Swim Academy            2
 64. Coastal Bend Allstars               2  64. Lost Creek Aquatics                 2
 67. Aquajets Swim Team                  1                                           

Results Link Embed HTML: