2016 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East, Day 4 Finals - Meet Results


12/10/2016 - 12/10/2016  
McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       12/10/2016 - 5:18 PM
2016 Speedo Winter Jr. Championships - East - 12/7/2016 to 12/10/201
 
 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Madison Homovich       16 Marlins of Ralei 16:06.79   16:10.50  
                 26.91        56.00 (29.09)
        1:25.08 (29.08)     1:54.18 (29.10)
        2:23.41 (29.23)     2:52.73 (29.32)
        3:22.08 (29.35)     3:51.55 (29.47)
        4:20.86 (29.31)     4:50.21 (29.35)
        5:19.74 (29.53)     5:49.27 (29.53)
        6:18.83 (29.56)     6:47.88 (29.05)
        7:17.22 (29.34)     7:46.75 (29.53)
        8:16.25 (29.50)     8:45.82 (29.57)
        9:15.37 (29.55)     9:45.21 (29.84)
       10:15.04 (29.83)    10:44.89 (29.85)
       11:14.86 (29.97)    11:44.26 (29.40)
       12:13.72 (29.46)    12:43.45 (29.73)
       13:13.21 (29.76)    13:42.95 (29.74)
       14:12.97 (30.02)    14:42.16 (29.19)
       15:11.98 (29.82)    15:41.74 (29.76)    16:10.50 (28.76)
  2 Molly Kowal            18 Ohio State Unive 16:25.04   16:12.03  
                 27.52        56.16 (28.64)
        1:25.67 (29.51)     1:55.44 (29.77)
        2:25.24 (29.80)     2:55.19 (29.95)
        3:24.65 (29.46)     3:54.44 (29.79)
        4:24.42 (29.98)     4:54.05 (29.63)
        5:23.79 (29.74)     5:53.63 (29.84)
        6:23.33 (29.70)     6:53.09 (29.76)
        7:22.99 (29.90)     7:52.69 (29.70)
        8:22.39 (29.70)     8:51.91 (29.52)
        9:21.72 (29.81)     9:51.80 (30.08)
       10:21.03 (29.23)    10:50.36 (29.33)
       11:19.58 (29.22)    11:48.96 (29.38)
       12:17.95 (28.99)    12:47.32 (29.37)
       13:16.70 (29.38)    13:45.98 (29.28)
       14:15.40 (29.42)    14:44.91 (29.51)
       15:14.37 (29.46)    15:43.80 (29.43)    16:12.03 (28.23)
  3 Madelyn Donohoe        15 The Fish-PV      16:14.90   16:14.76  
                 26.68        55.48 (28.80)
        1:24.59 (29.11)     1:54.10 (29.51)
        2:23.69 (29.59)     2:53.40 (29.71)
        3:22.78 (29.38)     3:52.42 (29.64)
        4:22.10 (29.68)     4:51.56 (29.46)
        5:21.13 (29.57)     5:50.72 (29.59)
        6:20.25 (29.53)     6:49.73 (29.48)
        7:19.74 (30.01)     7:49.39 (29.65)
        8:18.89 (29.50)     8:48.80 (29.91)
        9:18.22 (29.42)     9:47.88 (29.66)
       10:17.63 (29.75)    10:47.26 (29.63)
       11:17.03 (29.77)    11:46.71 (29.68)
       12:16.71 (30.00)    12:46.27 (29.56)
       13:15.65 (29.38)    13:45.50 (29.85)
       14:15.77 (30.27)    14:45.78 (30.01)
       15:16.13 (30.35)    15:45.96 (29.83)    16:14.76 (28.80)
  4 Kensey McMahon         17 Bolles School Sh 16:31.43   16:16.88  
                 27.31        56.65 (29.34)
        1:26.26 (29.61)     1:56.25 (29.99)
        2:26.07 (29.82)     2:55.67 (29.60)
        3:25.13 (29.46)     3:54.74 (29.61)
        4:24.23 (29.49)     4:53.81 (29.58)
        5:23.72 (29.91)     5:53.22 (29.50)
        6:22.97 (29.75)     6:52.91 (29.94)
        7:22.81 (29.90)     7:52.79 (29.98)
        8:22.77 (29.98)     8:52.43 (29.66)
        9:21.96 (29.53)     9:51.85 (29.89)
       10:21.63 (29.78)    10:51.21 (29.58)
       11:21.01 (29.80)    11:50.78 (29.77)
       12:20.73 (29.95)    12:50.72 (29.99)
       13:20.56 (29.84)    13:50.42 (29.86)
       14:20.02 (29.60)    14:49.57 (29.55)
       15:19.09 (29.52)    15:48.78 (29.69)    16:16.88 (28.10)
  5 Emmaline Peterson      17 Hickory Foundati 16:11.79   16:19.35  
                 26.80        56.06 (29.26)
        1:25.26 (29.20)     1:54.65 (29.39)
        2:23.97 (29.32)     2:53.17 (29.20)
        3:22.37 (29.20)     3:51.78 (29.41)
        4:21.18 (29.40)     4:50.66 (29.48)
        5:20.17 (29.51)     5:49.74 (29.57)
        6:19.44 (29.70)     6:49.01 (29.57)
        7:18.74 (29.73)     7:48.61 (29.87)
        8:18.48 (29.87)     8:48.38 (29.90)
        9:18.22 (29.84)     9:48.26 (30.04)
       10:18.14 (29.88)    10:48.07 (29.93)
       11:18.12 (30.05)    11:48.50 (30.38)
       12:18.62 (30.12)    12:48.87 (30.25)
       13:19.23 (30.36)    13:49.46 (30.23)
       14:19.76 (30.30)    14:50.18 (30.42)
       15:20.50 (30.32)    15:50.35 (29.85)    16:19.35 (29.00)
  6 Maggie Wallace         16 Egg Harbor Twp S 16:37.99   16:20.50  
                 27.59        56.99 (29.40)
        1:26.60 (29.61)     1:56.25 (29.65)
        2:26.05 (29.80)     2:55.88 (29.83)
        3:25.78 (29.90)     3:55.57 (29.79)
        4:25.36 (29.79)     4:55.28 (29.92)
        5:25.10 (29.82)     5:55.00 (29.90)
        6:24.98 (29.98)     6:54.80 (29.82)
        7:24.56 (29.76)     7:54.26 (29.70)
        8:24.08 (29.82)     8:54.01 (29.93)
        9:23.74 (29.73)     9:53.55 (29.81)
       10:23.44 (29.89)    10:53.40 (29.96)
       11:23.21 (29.81)    11:52.87 (29.66)
       12:22.76 (29.89)    12:52.61 (29.85)
       13:22.67 (30.06)    13:52.49 (29.82)
       14:22.40 (29.91)    14:52.21 (29.81)
       15:22.02 (29.81)    15:51.44 (29.42)    16:20.50 (29.06)
  7 Emma Nordin            17 Carmel Swim Club 16:50.93L  16:21.30  
                 27.59        57.10 (29.51)
        1:26.74 (29.64)     1:56.53 (29.79)
        2:26.37 (29.84)     2:56.25 (29.88)
        3:26.18 (29.93)     3:56.10 (29.92)
        4:25.76 (29.66)     4:55.65 (29.89)
        5:25.37 (29.72)     5:54.87 (29.50)
        6:24.48 (29.61)     6:54.03 (29.55)
        7:23.37 (29.34)     7:52.96 (29.59)
        8:22.56 (29.60)     8:52.17 (29.61)
        9:21.73 (29.56)     9:52.17 (30.44)
       10:22.32 (30.15)    10:52.13 (29.81)
       11:22.43 (30.30)    11:52.62 (30.19)
       12:22.51 (29.89)    12:52.05 (29.54)
       13:21.89 (29.84)    13:51.89 (30.00)
       14:21.69 (29.80)    14:51.81 (30.12)
       15:22.24 (30.43)    15:53.02 (30.78)    16:21.30 (28.28)
  8 Allison Bloebaum       17 Mason Manta Rays  9:00.51L  16:31.06  
                 27.68        57.49 (29.81)
        1:27.89 (30.40)     1:58.31 (30.42)
        2:28.73 (30.42)     2:58.95 (30.22)
        3:29.32 (30.37)     3:59.82 (30.50)
        4:30.08 (30.26)     5:00.49 (30.41)
        5:30.71 (30.22)     6:00.54 (29.83)
        6:30.91 (30.37)     7:01.38 (30.47)
        7:31.71 (30.33)     8:01.81 (30.10)
        8:31.96 (30.15)     9:02.20 (30.24)
        9:32.16 (29.96)    10:02.68 (30.52)
       10:33.24 (30.56)    11:03.45 (30.21)
       11:33.09 (29.64)    12:02.90 (29.81)
       12:32.50 (29.60)    13:02.38 (29.88)
       13:32.42 (30.04)    14:02.47 (30.05)
       14:32.54 (30.07)    15:02.71 (30.17)
       15:32.84 (30.13)    16:02.75 (29.91)    16:31.06 (28.31)
  9 Stephanie Holmes       16 Area Tallahassee 16:36.60   16:33.10  
                 27.82        58.18 (30.36)
        1:28.04 (29.86)     1:57.88 (29.84)
        2:27.98 (30.10)     2:57.98 (30.00)
        3:28.09 (30.11)     3:58.26 (30.17)
        4:28.41 (30.15)     4:58.68 (30.27)
        5:28.57 (29.89)     5:58.58 (30.01)
        6:28.73 (30.15)     6:59.06 (30.33)
        7:29.21 (30.15)     7:59.43 (30.22)
        8:29.57 (30.14)     8:59.88 (30.31)
        9:30.34 (30.46)    10:00.70 (30.36)
       10:30.88 (30.18)    11:01.13 (30.25)
       11:31.12 (29.99)    12:01.29 (30.17)
       12:31.70 (30.41)    13:01.87 (30.17)
       13:32.04 (30.17)    14:02.32 (30.28)
       14:32.78 (30.46)    15:02.98 (30.20)
       15:33.30 (30.32)    16:03.40 (30.10)    16:33.10 (29.70)
 10 Anna Kalandadze        15 Radnor Aquatic C 16:56.88   16:33.24  
                 27.60        57.06 (29.46)
        1:26.71 (29.65)     1:56.33 (29.62)
        2:25.97 (29.64)     2:55.96 (29.99)
        3:25.87 (29.91)     3:56.05 (30.18)
        4:26.29 (30.24)     4:56.72 (30.43)
        5:27.07 (30.35)     5:57.58 (30.51)
        6:28.23 (30.65)     6:58.31 (30.08)
        7:28.44 (30.13)     7:58.46 (30.02)
        8:28.70 (30.24)     8:58.92 (30.22)
        9:29.07 (30.15)     9:59.71 (30.64)
       10:29.72 (30.01)    11:00.33 (30.61)
       11:30.53 (30.20)    12:00.60 (30.07)
       12:30.71 (30.11)    13:01.25 (30.54)
       13:31.81 (30.56)    14:02.48 (30.67)
       14:32.83 (30.35)    15:03.21 (30.38)
       15:33.52 (30.31)    16:03.80 (30.28)    16:33.24 (29.44)
 11 Michelle Owens         17 The Fish-PV      16:55.85L  16:33.94  
                 27.59        57.19 (29.60)
        1:26.83 (29.64)     1:56.56 (29.73)
        2:26.64 (30.08)     2:56.88 (30.24)
        3:27.03 (30.15)     3:57.31 (30.28)
        4:27.75 (30.44)     4:58.33 (30.58)
        5:28.66 (30.33)     5:58.82 (30.16)
        6:28.98 (30.16)     6:59.32 (30.34)
        7:29.50 (30.18)     7:59.81 (30.31)
        8:30.17 (30.36)     9:00.82 (30.65)
        9:31.25 (30.43)    10:01.81 (30.56)
       10:32.15 (30.34)    11:02.50 (30.35)
       11:32.60 (30.10)    12:02.93 (30.33)
       12:33.14 (30.21)    13:03.50 (30.36)
       13:33.82 (30.32)    14:04.19 (30.37)
       14:34.60 (30.41)    15:04.79 (30.19)
       15:35.03 (30.24)    16:04.85 (29.82)    16:33.94 (29.09)
 12 Ana Pozder             16 TAC Titans-NC    16:33.32   16:34.76  
                 26.67        55.47 (28.80)
        1:24.86 (29.39)     1:54.15 (29.29)
        2:23.58 (29.43)     2:53.12 (29.54)
        3:23.24 (30.12)     3:53.18 (29.94)
        4:23.03 (29.85)     4:53.33 (30.30)
        5:23.20 (29.87)     5:53.54 (30.34)
        6:23.67 (30.13)     6:53.87 (30.20)
        7:24.34 (30.47)     7:54.41 (30.07)
        8:25.19 (30.78)     8:55.88 (30.69)
        9:26.44 (30.56)     9:56.98 (30.54)
       10:27.46 (30.48)    10:58.22 (30.76)
       11:29.05 (30.83)    11:59.84 (30.79)
       12:30.39 (30.55)    13:01.04 (30.65)
       13:31.87 (30.83)    14:02.72 (30.85)
       14:33.48 (30.76)    15:04.23 (30.75)
       15:34.89 (30.66)    16:05.43 (30.54)    16:34.76 (29.33)
 13 Emma Weyant            14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  8:55.80L  16:35.67  
                 27.95        57.66 (29.71)
        1:28.26 (30.60)     1:58.73 (30.47)
        2:28.88 (30.15)     2:59.17 (30.29)
        3:29.49 (30.32)     3:59.93 (30.44)
        4:30.24 (30.31)     5:00.52 (30.28)
        5:30.70 (30.18)     6:00.79 (30.09)
        6:31.11 (30.32)     7:01.48 (30.37)
        7:31.77 (30.29)     8:01.75 (29.98)
        8:31.92 (30.17)     9:02.10 (30.18)
        9:32.23 (30.13)    10:02.78 (30.55)
       10:33.30 (30.52)    11:03.67 (30.37)
       11:33.51 (29.84)    12:03.46 (29.95)
       12:33.71 (30.25)    13:04.08 (30.37)
       13:34.25 (30.17)    14:04.97 (30.72)
       14:35.54 (30.57)    15:06.23 (30.69)
       15:36.50 (30.27)    16:06.52 (30.02)    16:35.67 (29.15)
 14 Abigail Kilgallon      17 Scarlet Aquatics 17:15.20L  16:35.69  
                 27.61        56.85 (29.24)
        1:26.58 (29.73)     1:56.49 (29.91)
        2:26.24 (29.75)     2:55.96 (29.72)
        3:26.03 (30.07)     3:55.92 (29.89)
        4:25.90 (29.98)     4:55.87 (29.97)
        5:25.74 (29.87)     5:55.84 (30.10)
        6:26.11 (30.27)     6:56.68 (30.57)
        7:26.95 (30.27)     7:57.20 (30.25)
        8:27.38 (30.18)     8:57.90 (30.52)
        9:28.46 (30.56)     9:58.86 (30.40)
       10:29.33 (30.47)    10:59.67 (30.34)
       11:29.99 (30.32)    12:00.46 (30.47)
       12:30.96 (30.50)    13:01.95 (30.99)
       13:32.84 (30.89)    14:03.57 (30.73)
       14:34.41 (30.84)    15:05.14 (30.73)
       15:35.68 (30.54)    16:06.01 (30.33)    16:35.69 (29.68)
 15 Amanda Nunan           17 Egg Harbor Twp S 16:27.30   16:38.40  
                 27.41        56.63 (29.22)
        1:26.16 (29.53)     1:55.87 (29.71)
        2:25.54 (29.67)     2:55.27 (29.73)
        3:25.23 (29.96)     3:55.13 (29.90)
        4:25.01 (29.88)     4:55.16 (30.15)
        5:25.31 (30.15)     5:55.48 (30.17)
        6:25.59 (30.11)     6:55.59 (30.00)
        7:26.00 (30.41)     7:56.43 (30.43)
        8:27.08 (30.65)     8:57.47 (30.39)
        9:28.06 (30.59)     9:58.73 (30.67)
       10:29.19 (30.46)    10:59.94 (30.75)
       11:30.61 (30.67)    12:01.22 (30.61)
       12:31.87 (30.65)    13:02.67 (30.80)
       13:33.65 (30.98)    14:04.72 (31.07)
       14:35.94 (31.22)    15:06.66 (30.72)
       15:37.26 (30.60)    16:08.14 (30.88)    16:38.40 (30.26)
 16 Junseo Kim             14 Scarlet Aquatics 17:01.53   16:38.90  
                 27.36        57.17 (29.81)
        1:27.31 (30.14)     1:57.28 (29.97)
        2:27.31 (30.03)     2:57.42 (30.11)
        3:27.53 (30.11)     3:57.86 (30.33)
        4:28.08 (30.22)     4:58.39 (30.31)
        5:28.68 (30.29)     5:58.94 (30.26)
        6:29.31 (30.37)     6:59.63 (30.32)
        7:29.94 (30.31)     8:00.13 (30.19)
        8:30.44 (30.31)     9:01.00 (30.56)
        9:31.47 (30.47)    10:01.77 (30.30)
       10:32.13 (30.36)    11:02.52 (30.39)
       11:33.04 (30.52)    12:03.60 (30.56)
       12:34.20 (30.60)    13:04.66 (30.46)
       13:35.39 (30.73)    14:06.15 (30.76)
       14:36.90 (30.75)    15:07.64 (30.74)
       15:38.33 (30.69)    16:09.21 (30.88)    16:38.90 (29.69)
 17 Caitlyn McHugh         17 Stingrays-GA     16:39.76   16:39.01  
                 27.50        57.31 (29.81)
        1:27.37 (30.06)     1:57.29 (29.92)
        2:27.59 (30.30)     2:57.62 (30.03)
        3:27.80 (30.18)     3:57.89 (30.09)
        4:28.09 (30.20)     4:58.52 (30.43)
        5:28.78 (30.26)     5:58.99 (30.21)
        6:29.34 (30.35)     6:59.87 (30.53)
        7:30.22 (30.35)     8:00.65 (30.43)
        8:31.14 (30.49)     9:01.85 (30.71)
        9:32.50 (30.65)    10:02.83 (30.33)
       10:33.04 (30.21)    11:03.47 (30.43)
       11:33.99 (30.52)    12:04.38 (30.39)
       12:34.69 (30.31)    13:05.17 (30.48)
       13:35.77 (30.60)    14:06.47 (30.70)
       14:37.13 (30.66)    15:07.75 (30.62)
       15:38.41 (30.66)    16:09.10 (30.69)    16:39.01 (29.91)
 18 Rachel Klinker         16 Lexington Dolphi  9:00.57L  16:41.57  
                 28.21        58.47 (30.26)
        1:29.36 (30.89)     2:00.24 (30.88)
        2:31.08 (30.84)     3:01.77 (30.69)
        3:32.44 (30.67)     4:03.48 (31.04)
        4:34.05 (30.57)     5:04.84 (30.79)
        5:35.16 (30.32)     6:05.57 (30.41)
        6:35.76 (30.19)     7:06.48 (30.72)
        7:36.95 (30.47)     8:07.32 (30.37)
        8:37.51 (30.19)     9:08.35 (30.84)
        9:39.07 (30.72)    10:09.60 (30.53)
       10:39.52 (29.92)    11:09.71 (30.19)
       11:40.02 (30.31)    12:10.50 (30.48)
       12:41.06 (30.56)    13:11.44 (30.38)
       13:42.15 (30.71)    14:12.09 (29.94)
       14:42.40 (30.31)    15:12.88 (30.48)
       15:43.14 (30.26)    16:12.70 (29.56)    16:41.57 (28.87)
 19 Olivia McMurray        13 Swim Florida-FL  10:02.56   16:47.41  
                 27.90        57.93 (30.03)
        1:28.19 (30.26)     1:58.67 (30.48)
        2:29.22 (30.55)     2:59.57 (30.35)
        3:30.16 (30.59)     4:00.72 (30.56)
        4:31.48 (30.76)     5:01.86 (30.38)
        5:32.28 (30.42)     6:02.91 (30.63)
        6:33.64 (30.73)     7:04.47 (30.83)
        7:35.05 (30.58)     8:05.93 (30.88)
        8:36.67 (30.74)     9:07.10 (30.43)
        9:37.82 (30.72)    10:08.87 (31.05)
       10:39.84 (30.97)    11:10.81 (30.97)
       11:41.69 (30.88)    12:12.59 (30.90)
       12:43.18 (30.59)    13:14.24 (31.06)
       13:45.12 (30.88)    14:16.05 (30.93)
       14:46.98 (30.93)    15:17.73 (30.75)
       15:48.05 (30.32)    16:18.39 (30.34)    16:47.41 (29.02)
 20 Georgia Mosher         16 Club Wolverine-M 17:06.63L  16:49.56  
                 27.95        58.36 (30.41)
        1:28.68 (30.32)     1:59.65 (30.97)
        2:30.57 (30.92)     3:01.43 (30.86)
        3:31.66 (30.23)     4:02.09 (30.43)
        4:32.47 (30.38)     5:02.92 (30.45)
        5:33.36 (30.44)     6:03.44 (30.08)
        6:33.85 (30.41)     7:04.17 (30.32)
        7:34.55 (30.38)     8:04.98 (30.43)
        8:35.54 (30.56)     9:06.22 (30.68)
        9:36.81 (30.59)    10:07.40 (30.59)
       10:38.12 (30.72)    11:09.18 (31.06)
       11:40.35 (31.17)    12:11.15 (30.80)
       12:42.34 (31.19)    13:13.49 (31.15)
       13:44.68 (31.19)    14:15.78 (31.10)
       14:47.10 (31.32)    15:18.04 (30.94)
       15:49.24 (31.20)    16:19.87 (30.63)    16:49.56 (29.69)
 21 Lara Hernandez-Tome    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:00.22L  16:49.91  
                 28.69        59.03 (30.34)
        1:29.57 (30.54)     1:59.87 (30.30)
        2:30.56 (30.69)     3:01.32 (30.76)
        3:31.74 (30.42)     4:02.34 (30.60)
        4:32.93 (30.59)     5:03.40 (30.47)
        5:33.93 (30.53)     6:04.28 (30.35)
        6:34.75 (30.47)     7:05.08 (30.33)
        7:35.44 (30.36)     8:05.99 (30.55)
        8:36.82 (30.83)     9:07.47 (30.65)
        9:38.09 (30.62)    10:08.72 (30.63)
       10:39.55 (30.83)    11:10.44 (30.89)
       11:41.34 (30.90)    12:12.24 (30.90)
       12:43.22 (30.98)    13:14.14 (30.92)
       13:45.32 (31.18)    14:16.26 (30.94)
       14:47.35 (31.09)    15:18.36 (31.01)
       15:49.28 (30.92)    16:20.40 (31.12)    16:49.91 (29.51)
 22 Abigail Kriegler       15 Asheville Swim C 17:04.90L  16:51.86  
                 27.87        57.93 (30.06)
        1:28.71 (30.78)     1:59.39 (30.68)
        2:29.96 (30.57)     3:00.68 (30.72)
        3:30.75 (30.07)     4:01.29 (30.54)
        4:31.97 (30.68)     5:02.39 (30.42)
        5:33.06 (30.67)     6:04.08 (31.02)
        6:34.43 (30.35)     7:05.14 (30.71)
        7:35.82 (30.68)     8:06.48 (30.66)
        8:37.11 (30.63)     9:07.89 (30.78)
        9:38.30 (30.41)    10:09.21 (30.91)
       10:39.91 (30.70)    11:10.87 (30.96)
       11:41.58 (30.71)    12:12.40 (30.82)
       12:43.61 (31.21)    13:14.65 (31.04)
       13:45.86 (31.21)    14:17.03 (31.17)
       14:47.93 (30.90)    15:19.22 (31.29)
       15:50.34 (31.12)    16:21.12 (30.78)    16:51.86 (30.74)
 23 Ashley Neas            16 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:01.09L  16:54.96  
                 27.82        57.90 (30.08)
        1:28.48 (30.58)     1:59.06 (30.58)
        2:29.35 (30.29)     2:59.73 (30.38)
        3:30.03 (30.30)     4:00.46 (30.43)
        4:30.90 (30.44)     5:01.12 (30.22)
        5:31.33 (30.21)     6:01.80 (30.47)
        6:32.49 (30.69)     7:03.69 (31.20)
        7:34.94 (31.25)     8:06.26 (31.32)
        8:37.39 (31.13)     9:08.78 (31.39)
        9:40.42 (31.64)    10:12.06 (31.64)
       10:43.49 (31.43)    11:15.08 (31.59)
       11:46.73 (31.65)    12:18.05 (31.32)
       12:49.39 (31.34)    13:20.43 (31.04)
       13:51.38 (30.95)    14:22.53 (31.15)
       14:53.72 (31.19)    15:24.53 (30.81)
       15:55.14 (30.61)    16:25.99 (30.85)    16:54.96 (28.97)
 24 Abigail Grottle        15 Dynamo Swim Club 17:14.05L  17:01.24  
                 26.72        56.40 (29.68)
        1:26.38 (29.98)     1:56.52 (30.14)
        2:26.93 (30.41)     2:57.56 (30.63)
        3:28.40 (30.84)     3:59.30 (30.90)
        4:30.49 (31.19)     5:01.44 (30.95)
        5:32.31 (30.87)     6:03.02 (30.71)
        6:33.94 (30.92)     7:04.45 (30.51)
        7:34.95 (30.50)     8:05.91 (30.96)
        8:37.04 (31.13)     9:08.32 (31.28)
        9:39.62 (31.30)    10:11.22 (31.60)
       10:42.32 (31.10)    11:13.33 (31.01)
       11:45.23 (31.90)    12:16.88 (31.65)
       12:48.36 (31.48)    13:20.18 (31.82)
       13:51.77 (31.59)    14:23.15 (31.38)
       14:55.36 (32.21)    15:26.78 (31.42)
       15:58.40 (31.62)    16:30.20 (31.80)    17:01.24 (31.04)
 25 Hannah Schlegel        17 Boyertown YMCA N 10:01.97   17:01.72  
                 27.59        57.42 (29.83)
        1:27.89 (30.47)     1:58.68 (30.79)
        2:29.95 (31.27)     3:01.61 (31.66)
        3:32.69 (31.08)     4:02.99 (30.30)
        4:33.58 (30.59)     5:05.09 (31.51)
        5:36.21 (31.12)     6:07.58 (31.37)
        6:39.27 (31.69)     7:10.27 (31.00)
        7:41.11 (30.84)     8:12.18 (31.07)
        8:43.31 (31.13)     9:14.49 (31.18)
        9:45.88 (31.39)    10:17.44 (31.56)
       10:48.39 (30.95)    11:19.77 (31.38)
       11:51.07 (31.30)    12:21.74 (30.67)
       12:53.09 (31.35)    13:24.41 (31.32)
       13:55.90 (31.49)    14:27.48 (31.58)
       14:58.96 (31.48)    15:30.31 (31.35)
       16:01.19 (30.88)    16:31.82 (30.63)    17:01.72 (29.90)
 26 Danika Katzer          16 Coast Guard Blue 17:14.88L  17:05.42  
                 27.72        57.77 (30.05)
        1:28.64 (30.87)     1:59.80 (31.16)
        2:30.91 (31.11)     3:02.07 (31.16)
        3:33.37 (31.30)     4:04.80 (31.43)
        4:36.38 (31.58)     5:07.61 (31.23)
        5:38.74 (31.13)     6:10.19 (31.45)
        6:41.75 (31.56)     7:13.05 (31.30)
        7:44.35 (31.30)     8:15.84 (31.49)
        8:47.35 (31.51)     9:18.47 (31.12)
        9:49.51 (31.04)    10:20.58 (31.07)
       10:51.95 (31.37)    11:23.12 (31.17)
       11:54.58 (31.46)    12:25.80 (31.22)
       12:57.15 (31.35)    13:28.39 (31.24)
       13:59.81 (31.42)    14:31.10 (31.29)
       15:02.45 (31.35)    15:33.42 (30.97)
       16:04.64 (31.22)    16:35.65 (31.01)    17:05.42 (29.77)
 27 Alixandra Roy          16 Highlander Aquat  9:02.02L  17:08.58  
                 28.13        58.25 (30.12)
        1:28.50 (30.25)     1:59.04 (30.54)
        2:29.79 (30.75)     3:00.69 (30.90)
        3:31.64 (30.95)     4:02.78 (31.14)
        4:34.03 (31.25)     5:05.41 (31.38)
        5:36.70 (31.29)     6:08.35 (31.65)
        6:40.01 (31.66)     7:11.47 (31.46)
        7:43.32 (31.85)     8:14.58 (31.26)
        8:46.00 (31.42)     9:17.11 (31.11)
        9:48.54 (31.43)    10:19.83 (31.29)
       10:51.04 (31.21)    11:22.62 (31.58)
       11:53.89 (31.27)    12:25.60 (31.71)
       12:57.40 (31.80)    13:28.65 (31.25)
       14:00.32 (31.67)    14:32.39 (32.07)
       15:03.91 (31.52)    15:35.37 (31.46)
       16:06.59 (31.22)    16:38.23 (31.64)    17:08.58 (30.35)
 28 Christina Cianciolo    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 10:01.23   17:16.52  
                 27.75        57.74 (29.99)
        1:28.03 (30.29)     1:58.51 (30.48)
        2:29.40 (30.89)     2:59.84 (30.44)
        3:30.51 (30.67)     4:01.15 (30.64)
        4:32.16 (31.01)     5:03.45 (31.29)
        5:34.80 (31.35)     6:06.34 (31.54)
        6:37.86 (31.52)     7:09.60 (31.74)
        7:41.40 (31.80)     8:13.46 (32.06)
        8:45.20 (31.74)     9:17.04 (31.84)
        9:48.88 (31.84)    10:20.64 (31.76)
       10:52.05 (31.41)    11:23.69 (31.64)
       11:55.15 (31.46)    12:27.92 (32.77)
       12:59.72 (31.80)    13:31.64 (31.92)
       14:04.33 (32.69)    14:37.09 (32.76)
       15:09.46 (32.37)    15:41.78 (32.32)
       16:14.03 (32.25)    16:45.76 (31.73)    17:16.52 (30.76)
 29 Hunter Scott           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:27.24L  17:17.48  
                 28.19        58.47 (30.28)
        1:29.05 (30.58)     1:59.86 (30.81)
        2:31.01 (31.15)     3:02.54 (31.53)
        3:33.97 (31.43)     4:05.30 (31.33)
        4:36.76 (31.46)     5:08.27 (31.51)
        5:39.83 (31.56)     6:11.23 (31.40)
        6:42.74 (31.51)     7:14.16 (31.42)
        7:45.62 (31.46)     8:16.97 (31.35)
        8:48.46 (31.49)     9:19.85 (31.39)
        9:51.65 (31.80)    10:23.37 (31.72)
       10:55.57 (32.20)    11:27.36 (31.79)
       11:59.17 (31.81)    12:31.12 (31.95)
       13:03.03 (31.91)    13:34.83 (31.80)
       14:06.89 (32.06)    14:38.78 (31.89)
       15:10.66 (31.88)    15:42.59 (31.93)
       16:14.79 (32.20)    16:46.54 (31.75)    17:17.48 (30.94)
 30 Olwyn Bartis           15 SwimMAC Carolina  9:00.24L  17:20.68  
                 28.00        58.60 (30.60)
        1:29.39 (30.79)     2:00.89 (31.50)
        2:32.17 (31.28)     3:03.55 (31.38)
        3:34.95 (31.40)     4:06.44 (31.49)
        4:38.09 (31.65)     5:09.63 (31.54)
        5:41.70 (32.07)     6:13.46 (31.76)
        6:45.52 (32.06)     7:17.53 (32.01)
        7:49.56 (32.03)     8:21.38 (31.82)
        8:53.36 (31.98)     9:25.18 (31.82)
        9:57.38 (32.20)    10:29.49 (32.11)
       11:01.17 (31.68)    11:33.26 (32.09)
       12:05.41 (32.15)    12:36.92 (31.51)
       13:08.93 (32.01)    13:40.97 (32.04)
       14:12.79 (31.82)    14:44.36 (31.57)
       15:16.07 (31.71)    15:47.84 (31.77)
       16:19.19 (31.35)    16:50.15 (30.96)    17:20.68 (30.53)
 31 Mary Banick            17 Tennessee Aquati 17:12.83L  17:25.10  
                 28.62        59.66 (31.04)
        1:31.58 (31.92)     2:03.11 (31.53)
        2:35.08 (31.97)     3:07.03 (31.95)
        3:38.89 (31.86)     4:10.90 (32.01)
        4:42.66 (31.76)     5:14.58 (31.92)
        5:46.56 (31.98)     6:18.59 (32.03)
        6:50.55 (31.96)     7:22.47 (31.92)
        7:54.18 (31.71)     8:25.71 (31.53)
        8:57.36 (31.65)     9:29.12 (31.76)
       10:00.85 (31.73)    10:32.48 (31.63)
       11:04.06 (31.58)    11:35.71 (31.65)
       12:07.34 (31.63)    12:39.22 (31.88)
       13:11.08 (31.86)    13:43.04 (31.96)
       14:14.99 (31.95)    14:46.75 (31.76)
       15:18.65 (31.90)    15:50.64 (31.99)
       16:22.45 (31.81)    16:54.14 (31.69)    17:25.10 (30.96)


Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robert Freeman         16 Baylor Swim Club 15:19.65   14:59.33  
                 23.88        50.23 (26.35)
        1:17.06 (26.83)     1:44.43 (27.37)
        2:11.54 (27.11)     2:39.05 (27.51)
        3:06.61 (27.56)     3:33.92 (27.31)
        4:01.30 (27.38)     4:28.88 (27.58)
        4:56.33 (27.45)     5:23.72 (27.39)
        5:51.35 (27.63)     6:18.90 (27.55)
        6:46.21 (27.31)     7:13.90 (27.69)
        7:41.66 (27.76)     8:09.43 (27.77)
        8:36.96 (27.53)     9:04.53 (27.57)
        9:32.10 (27.57)     9:59.60 (27.50)
       10:26.88 (27.28)    10:54.55 (27.67)
       11:22.01 (27.46)    11:49.66 (27.65)
       12:17.29 (27.63)    12:44.89 (27.60)
       13:12.34 (27.45)    13:39.85 (27.51)
       14:07.21 (27.36)    14:34.14 (26.93)    14:59.33 (25.19)
  2 *Johannes Calloni      16 Scarlet Aquatics 15:20.97   15:02.10  
                 25.26        52.34 (27.08)
        1:19.86 (27.52)     1:47.47 (27.61)
        2:15.06 (27.59)     2:42.37 (27.31)
        3:09.92 (27.55)     3:37.17 (27.25)
        4:04.36 (27.19)     4:31.80 (27.44)
        4:59.30 (27.50)     5:26.87 (27.57)
        5:54.31 (27.44)     6:21.90 (27.59)
        6:49.63 (27.73)     7:17.25 (27.62)
        7:44.71 (27.46)     8:11.90 (27.19)
        8:39.25 (27.35)     9:06.55 (27.30)
        9:33.95 (27.40)    10:01.41 (27.46)
       10:28.84 (27.43)    10:56.46 (27.62)
       11:24.24 (27.78)    11:51.46 (27.22)
       12:18.80 (27.34)    12:46.40 (27.60)
       13:14.22 (27.82)    13:41.39 (27.17)
       14:08.75 (27.36)    14:35.96 (27.21)    15:02.10 (26.14)
  3 Ross Dant              15 Hickory Foundati 15:12.68   15:04.02  
                 24.73        51.61 (26.88)
        1:18.90 (27.29)     1:46.55 (27.65)
        2:14.02 (27.47)     2:41.48 (27.46)
        3:08.99 (27.51)     3:36.49 (27.50)
        4:03.98 (27.49)     4:31.40 (27.42)
        4:58.91 (27.51)     5:26.39 (27.48)
        5:54.06 (27.67)     6:21.63 (27.57)
        6:49.46 (27.83)     7:17.24 (27.78)
        7:44.87 (27.63)     8:12.51 (27.64)
        8:40.09 (27.58)     9:07.66 (27.57)
        9:35.32 (27.66)    10:02.91 (27.59)
       10:30.49 (27.58)    10:58.16 (27.67)
       11:25.63 (27.47)    11:53.22 (27.59)
       12:20.73 (27.51)    12:48.40 (27.67)
       13:15.83 (27.43)    13:43.14 (27.31)
       14:10.69 (27.55)    14:38.16 (27.47)    15:04.02 (25.86)
  4 Theodore Smith         17 Sarasota Tsunami 15:16.96   15:09.72  
                 24.99        52.12 (27.13)
        1:19.57 (27.45)     1:46.99 (27.42)
        2:14.73 (27.74)     2:42.31 (27.58)
        3:09.87 (27.56)     3:37.61 (27.74)
        4:05.00 (27.39)     4:32.44 (27.44)
        4:59.97 (27.53)     5:27.46 (27.49)
        5:54.98 (27.52)     6:22.57 (27.59)
        6:50.23 (27.66)     7:17.93 (27.70)
        7:45.46 (27.53)     8:13.09 (27.63)
        8:40.64 (27.55)     9:08.44 (27.80)
        9:36.08 (27.64)    10:03.87 (27.79)
       10:31.55 (27.68)    10:59.38 (27.83)
       11:27.25 (27.87)    11:55.33 (28.08)
       12:23.30 (27.97)    12:51.26 (27.96)
       13:19.24 (27.98)    13:47.20 (27.96)
       14:15.07 (27.87)    14:42.79 (27.72)    15:09.72 (26.93)
  5 William Iv Roberts     17 Naval Academy Aq 15:28.90   15:19.24  
                 25.50        52.85 (27.35)
        1:20.30 (27.45)     1:47.88 (27.58)
        2:15.50 (27.62)     2:43.48 (27.98)
        3:11.44 (27.96)     3:39.63 (28.19)
        4:07.66 (28.03)     4:35.90 (28.24)
        5:04.16 (28.26)     5:32.52 (28.36)
        6:00.73 (28.21)     6:28.86 (28.13)
        6:56.85 (27.99)     7:24.99 (28.14)
        7:53.04 (28.05)     8:20.62 (27.58)
        8:48.58 (27.96)     9:16.74 (28.16)
        9:44.80 (28.06)    10:12.99 (28.19)
       10:41.30 (28.31)    11:09.46 (28.16)
       11:37.56 (28.10)    12:05.66 (28.10)
       12:33.87 (28.21)    13:01.96 (28.09)
       13:29.95 (27.99)    13:57.66 (27.71)
       14:25.18 (27.52)    14:52.82 (27.64)    15:19.24 (26.42)
  6 Bradley Dunham         16 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:31.41L  15:19.69  
                 24.54        51.45 (26.91)
        1:19.47 (28.02)     1:47.90 (28.43)
        2:15.80 (27.90)     2:44.32 (28.52)
        3:12.32 (28.00)     3:40.65 (28.33)
        4:08.84 (28.19)     4:36.86 (28.02)
        5:04.95 (28.09)     5:33.19 (28.24)
        6:01.42 (28.23)     6:29.59 (28.17)
        6:57.45 (27.86)     7:25.26 (27.81)
        7:53.23 (27.97)     8:21.12 (27.89)
        8:48.83 (27.71)     9:16.72 (27.89)
        9:44.66 (27.94)    10:12.44 (27.78)
       10:40.33 (27.89)    11:08.32 (27.99)
       11:36.50 (28.18)    12:04.69 (28.19)
       12:32.61 (27.92)    13:00.52 (27.91)
       13:28.93 (28.41)    13:57.17 (28.24)
       14:25.25 (28.08)    14:53.26 (28.01)    15:19.69 (26.43)
  7 Eric Knowles           17 Dayton Raiders-O 15:48.84L  15:25.71  
                 24.97        52.46 (27.49)
        1:20.44 (27.98)     1:48.50 (28.06)
        2:16.92 (28.42)     2:45.25 (28.33)
        3:13.75 (28.50)     3:42.17 (28.42)
        4:10.86 (28.69)     4:39.54 (28.68)
        5:08.40 (28.86)     5:36.90 (28.50)
        6:05.72 (28.82)     6:34.49 (28.77)
        7:03.22 (28.73)     7:31.76 (28.54)
        7:59.88 (28.12)     8:27.60 (27.72)
        8:55.35 (27.75)     9:23.47 (28.12)
        9:51.44 (27.97)    10:19.49 (28.05)
       10:47.81 (28.32)    11:15.34 (27.53)
       11:43.15 (27.81)    12:11.28 (28.13)
       12:39.38 (28.10)    13:07.19 (27.81)
       13:35.20 (28.01)    14:03.33 (28.13)
       14:31.95 (28.62)    14:59.88 (27.93)    15:25.71 (25.83)
  8 Robert Giller          17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 15:42.97L  15:25.86  
                 25.32        52.99 (27.67)
        1:20.97 (27.98)     1:49.18 (28.21)
        2:17.40 (28.22)     2:45.39 (27.99)
        3:13.37 (27.98)     3:41.23 (27.86)
        4:09.11 (27.88)     4:37.01 (27.90)
        5:05.05 (28.04)     5:33.12 (28.07)
        6:01.03 (27.91)     6:28.96 (27.93)
        6:57.22 (28.26)     7:25.30 (28.08)
        7:53.52 (28.22)     8:21.66 (28.14)
        8:49.62 (27.96)     9:17.73 (28.11)
        9:46.01 (28.28)    10:14.18 (28.17)
       10:42.50 (28.32)    11:11.15 (28.65)
       11:39.97 (28.82)    12:08.32 (28.35)
       12:36.95 (28.63)    13:05.95 (29.00)
       13:34.59 (28.64)    14:03.20 (28.61)
       14:31.67 (28.47)    14:59.74 (28.07)    15:25.86 (26.12)
  9 Hayden Curley          17 Highlander Aquat 15:31.94   15:27.18  
                 25.63        53.53 (27.90)
        1:21.62 (28.09)     1:50.06 (28.44)
        2:18.49 (28.43)     2:46.61 (28.12)
        3:14.82 (28.21)     3:43.17 (28.35)
        4:11.66 (28.49)     4:39.98 (28.32)
        5:08.62 (28.64)     5:37.16 (28.54)
        6:05.65 (28.49)     6:34.26 (28.61)
        7:02.73 (28.47)     7:31.57 (28.84)
        7:59.77 (28.20)     8:27.91 (28.14)
        8:56.38 (28.47)     9:24.82 (28.44)
        9:53.38 (28.56)    10:21.53 (28.15)
       10:49.74 (28.21)    11:17.42 (27.68)
       11:45.60 (28.18)    12:13.51 (27.91)
       12:41.69 (28.18)    13:10.30 (28.61)
       13:38.55 (28.25)    14:06.64 (28.09)
       14:34.43 (27.79)    15:02.21 (27.78)    15:27.18 (24.97)
 10 Tobias Van Dyke        17 Nittany Lion Aqu 15:44.33   15:27.32  
                 25.46        52.74 (27.28)
        1:20.25 (27.51)     1:47.97 (27.72)
        2:16.14 (28.17)     2:44.61 (28.47)
        3:13.27 (28.66)     3:41.72 (28.45)
        4:09.99 (28.27)     4:38.35 (28.36)
        5:06.76 (28.41)     5:35.08 (28.32)
        6:03.26 (28.18)     6:31.82 (28.56)
        7:00.03 (28.21)     7:28.18 (28.15)
        7:56.52 (28.34)     8:24.82 (28.30)
        8:53.27 (28.45)     9:21.41 (28.14)
        9:49.73 (28.32)    10:18.20 (28.47)
       10:46.72 (28.52)    11:14.98 (28.26)
       11:43.19 (28.21)    12:11.21 (28.02)
       12:39.47 (28.26)    13:08.07 (28.60)
       13:36.63 (28.56)    14:04.86 (28.23)
       14:32.95 (28.09)    15:01.17 (28.22)    15:27.32 (26.15)
 11 Kai Wisner             17 Victor Swim Club 15:37.08   15:27.40  
                 25.81        53.62 (27.81)
        1:21.37 (27.75)     1:49.53 (28.16)
        2:17.71 (28.18)     2:45.79 (28.08)
        3:14.02 (28.23)     3:42.40 (28.38)
        4:10.86 (28.46)     4:39.16 (28.30)
        5:07.51 (28.35)     5:36.02 (28.51)
        6:04.37 (28.35)     6:32.63 (28.26)
        7:01.22 (28.59)     7:29.44 (28.22)
        7:57.81 (28.37)     8:25.94 (28.13)
        8:54.03 (28.09)     9:22.40 (28.37)
        9:50.86 (28.46)    10:19.47 (28.61)
       10:47.82 (28.35)    11:15.75 (27.93)
       11:43.89 (28.14)    12:12.27 (28.38)
       12:40.80 (28.53)    13:08.99 (28.19)
       13:37.51 (28.52)    14:05.62 (28.11)
       14:33.87 (28.25)    15:01.61 (27.74)    15:27.40 (25.79)
 12 Ryan Waters            17 Somerset Valley- 15:26.93   15:27.65  
                 24.82        52.03 (27.21)
        1:19.64 (27.61)     1:47.48 (27.84)
        2:15.37 (27.89)     2:43.11 (27.74)
        3:10.92 (27.81)     3:38.93 (28.01)
        4:07.04 (28.11)     4:35.17 (28.13)
        5:03.32 (28.15)     5:31.63 (28.31)
        5:59.85 (28.22)     6:28.16 (28.31)
        6:56.59 (28.43)     7:24.90 (28.31)
        7:53.03 (28.13)     8:21.21 (28.18)
        8:49.61 (28.40)     9:17.60 (27.99)
        9:45.94 (28.34)    10:14.63 (28.69)
       10:43.10 (28.47)    11:11.57 (28.47)
       11:40.32 (28.75)    12:08.80 (28.48)
       12:37.43 (28.63)    13:06.12 (28.69)
       13:34.96 (28.84)    14:02.98 (28.02)
       14:31.48 (28.50)    14:59.46 (27.98)    15:27.65 (28.19)
 13 Jacob Magahey          15 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:23.88   15:29.58  
                 25.82        54.22 (28.40)
        1:23.33 (29.11)     1:52.26 (28.93)
        2:20.71 (28.45)     2:49.15 (28.44)
        3:17.38 (28.23)     3:45.27 (27.89)
        4:13.58 (28.31)     4:41.82 (28.24)
        5:10.55 (28.73)     5:38.86 (28.31)
        6:07.57 (28.71)     6:36.36 (28.79)
        7:04.46 (28.10)     7:32.24 (27.78)
        8:00.35 (28.11)     8:28.39 (28.04)
        8:56.53 (28.14)     9:24.83 (28.30)
        9:52.81 (27.98)    10:20.97 (28.16)
       10:49.19 (28.22)    11:17.30 (28.11)
       11:45.46 (28.16)    12:13.79 (28.33)
       12:42.09 (28.30)    13:10.40 (28.31)
       13:38.49 (28.09)    14:06.64 (28.15)
       14:34.71 (28.07)    15:02.26 (27.55)    15:29.58 (27.32)
 14 Alec Bowie             17 Area Tallahassee 16:08.26L  15:31.73  
                 25.91        53.49 (27.58)
        1:21.37 (27.88)     1:49.21 (27.84)
        2:17.23 (28.02)     2:45.20 (27.97)
        3:13.30 (28.10)     3:41.50 (28.20)
        4:09.70 (28.20)     4:38.18 (28.48)
        5:06.52 (28.34)     5:34.94 (28.42)
        6:03.40 (28.46)     6:31.90 (28.50)
        7:00.46 (28.56)     7:28.97 (28.51)
        7:57.43 (28.46)     8:25.99 (28.56)
        8:54.58 (28.59)     9:23.27 (28.69)
        9:51.87 (28.60)    10:20.25 (28.38)
       10:48.77 (28.52)    11:17.21 (28.44)
       11:45.69 (28.48)    12:14.26 (28.57)
       12:43.08 (28.82)    13:11.64 (28.56)
       13:40.39 (28.75)    14:08.93 (28.54)
       14:37.39 (28.46)    15:05.88 (28.49)    15:31.73 (25.85)
 15 Talmadge Davis         18 Team Greenville- 15:43.69   15:32.28  
                 26.65        54.95 (28.30)
        1:23.01 (28.06)     1:51.21 (28.20)
        2:19.86 (28.65)     2:48.30 (28.44)
        3:16.58 (28.28)     3:45.06 (28.48)
        4:13.80 (28.74)     4:42.32 (28.52)
        5:10.74 (28.42)     5:39.32 (28.58)
        6:07.68 (28.36)     6:35.90 (28.22)
        7:04.31 (28.41)     7:32.57 (28.26)
        8:01.03 (28.46)     8:29.92 (28.89)
        8:58.72 (28.80)     9:27.31 (28.59)
        9:55.92 (28.61)    10:24.61 (28.69)
       10:53.53 (28.92)    11:22.20 (28.67)
       11:50.49 (28.29)    12:18.80 (28.31)
       12:47.33 (28.53)    13:15.50 (28.17)
       13:43.38 (27.88)    14:11.56 (28.18)
       14:38.83 (27.27)    15:06.10 (27.27)    15:32.28 (26.18)
 16 Spencer Tussing        15 Ohio State Swim- 15:43.04   15:33.83  
                 25.19        52.89 (27.70)
        1:21.10 (28.21)     1:49.52 (28.42)
        2:17.81 (28.29)     2:46.14 (28.33)
        3:14.38 (28.24)     3:42.75 (28.37)
        4:11.28 (28.53)     4:39.84 (28.56)
        5:08.41 (28.57)     5:37.06 (28.65)
        6:05.56 (28.50)     6:34.14 (28.58)
        7:02.71 (28.57)     7:31.31 (28.60)
        7:59.96 (28.65)     8:28.55 (28.59)
        8:57.38 (28.83)     9:25.77 (28.39)
        9:54.33 (28.56)    10:22.96 (28.63)
       10:51.76 (28.80)    11:19.95 (28.19)
       11:47.85 (27.90)    12:16.00 (28.15)
       12:44.65 (28.65)    13:13.35 (28.70)
       13:41.71 (28.36)    14:10.24 (28.53)
       14:38.87 (28.63)    15:07.44 (28.57)    15:33.83 (26.39)
 17 Brendan Driscoll       16 Tampa Bay  Aquat 15:45.75   15:34.70  
                 26.15        54.32 (28.17)
        1:22.87 (28.55)     1:51.37 (28.50)
        2:19.66 (28.29)     2:48.11 (28.45)
        3:16.35 (28.24)     3:44.75 (28.40)
        4:13.25 (28.50)     4:41.28 (28.03)
        5:09.61 (28.33)     5:38.07 (28.46)
        6:06.45 (28.38)     6:34.81 (28.36)
        7:03.13 (28.32)     7:31.50 (28.37)
        7:59.80 (28.30)     8:28.32 (28.52)
        8:56.87 (28.55)     9:25.30 (28.43)
        9:53.85 (28.55)    10:22.38 (28.53)
       10:51.05 (28.67)    11:18.85 (27.80)
       11:47.42 (28.57)    12:15.84 (28.42)
       12:44.43 (28.59)    13:13.19 (28.76)
       13:41.51 (28.32)    14:10.08 (28.57)
       14:38.59 (28.51)    15:06.60 (28.01)    15:34.70 (28.10)
 18 Jackson Karofsky       17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:00.02L  15:36.85  
                 25.80        53.84 (28.04)
        1:22.05 (28.21)     1:50.24 (28.19)
        2:18.53 (28.29)     2:46.96 (28.43)
        3:14.80 (27.84)     3:43.10 (28.30)
        4:11.59 (28.49)     4:40.02 (28.43)
        5:08.71 (28.69)     5:37.25 (28.54)
        6:05.80 (28.55)     6:34.40 (28.60)
        7:02.91 (28.51)     7:31.23 (28.32)
        7:59.88 (28.65)     8:28.38 (28.50)
        8:57.04 (28.66)     9:25.51 (28.47)
        9:54.33 (28.82)    10:23.09 (28.76)
       10:51.86 (28.77)    11:20.55 (28.69)
       11:49.50 (28.95)    12:18.48 (28.98)
       12:47.36 (28.88)    13:16.28 (28.92)
       13:45.23 (28.95)    14:14.00 (28.77)
       14:42.51 (28.51)    15:10.62 (28.11)    15:36.85 (26.23)
 19 Arik Katz              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:04.08L  15:37.12  
                 25.55        53.33 (27.78)
        1:21.86 (28.53)     1:50.23 (28.37)
        2:18.77 (28.54)     2:46.98 (28.21)
        3:15.51 (28.53)     3:44.03 (28.52)
        4:12.77 (28.74)     4:41.37 (28.60)
        5:10.00 (28.63)     5:38.46 (28.46)
        6:07.17 (28.71)     6:35.85 (28.68)
        7:04.80 (28.95)     7:33.38 (28.58)
        8:02.04 (28.66)     8:30.61 (28.57)
        8:59.40 (28.79)     9:28.03 (28.63)
        9:56.51 (28.48)    10:25.01 (28.50)
       10:53.81 (28.80)    11:23.20 (29.39)
       11:52.03 (28.83)    12:20.66 (28.63)
       12:49.37 (28.71)    13:18.19 (28.82)
       13:46.77 (28.58)    14:15.29 (28.52)
       14:43.59 (28.30)    15:11.14 (27.55)    15:37.12 (25.98)
 20 Jeffrey Durmer         17 Dynamo Swim Club 15:39.47   15:38.11  
                 25.70        54.03 (28.33)
        1:22.33 (28.30)     1:50.67 (28.34)
        2:19.10 (28.43)     2:47.71 (28.61)
        3:16.38 (28.67)     3:45.05 (28.67)
        4:13.83 (28.78)     4:42.58 (28.75)
        5:11.03 (28.45)     5:39.66 (28.63)
        6:08.79 (29.13)     6:37.52 (28.73)
        7:06.09 (28.57)     7:35.03 (28.94)
        8:04.11 (29.08)     8:32.97 (28.86)
        9:00.95 (27.98)     9:29.31 (28.36)
        9:57.68 (28.37)    10:25.95 (28.27)
       10:54.43 (28.48)    11:23.00 (28.57)
       11:51.42 (28.42)    12:19.94 (28.52)
       12:48.99 (29.05)    13:17.53 (28.54)
       13:46.03 (28.50)    14:15.06 (29.03)
       14:44.00 (28.94)    15:11.74 (27.74)    15:38.11 (26.37)
 21 John Dubois            16 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:33.54   15:38.83  
                 24.77        51.71 (26.94)
        1:19.64 (27.93)     1:48.19 (28.55)
        2:16.95 (28.76)     2:45.83 (28.88)
        3:14.43 (28.60)     3:42.95 (28.52)
        4:11.55 (28.60)     4:40.30 (28.75)
        5:08.94 (28.64)     5:37.61 (28.67)
        6:06.31 (28.70)     6:34.87 (28.56)
        7:04.03 (29.16)     7:32.91 (28.88)
        8:01.61 (28.70)     8:30.50 (28.89)
        8:59.61 (29.11)     9:28.66 (29.05)
        9:57.30 (28.64)    10:25.99 (28.69)
       10:54.78 (28.79)    11:23.56 (28.78)
       11:52.49 (28.93)    12:21.04 (28.55)
       12:49.54 (28.50)    13:18.11 (28.57)
       13:46.60 (28.49)    14:15.12 (28.52)
       14:43.65 (28.53)    15:11.88 (28.23)    15:38.83 (26.95)
 22 Daniel Brothers        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    9:24.81   15:38.96  
                 24.87        52.37 (27.50)
        1:20.31 (27.94)     1:47.92 (27.61)
        2:15.91 (27.99)     2:43.69 (27.78)
        3:11.59 (27.90)     3:40.12 (28.53)
        4:08.04 (27.92)     4:36.44 (28.40)
        5:04.74 (28.30)     5:33.42 (28.68)
        6:02.29 (28.87)     6:30.83 (28.54)
        6:59.76 (28.93)     7:28.43 (28.67)
        7:57.07 (28.64)     8:25.65 (28.58)
        8:54.69 (29.04)     9:23.21 (28.52)
        9:51.77 (28.56)    10:20.78 (29.01)
       10:49.36 (28.58)    11:18.36 (29.00)
       11:47.31 (28.95)    12:16.04 (28.73)
       12:44.92 (28.88)    13:14.27 (29.35)
       13:43.42 (29.15)    14:12.57 (29.15)
       14:42.15 (29.58)    15:11.14 (28.99)    15:38.96 (27.82)
 23 Brennen Doss           16 Quest Swimming-V  9:22.14   15:41.02  
                 25.68        53.69 (28.01)
        1:22.27 (28.58)     1:50.89 (28.62)
        2:19.72 (28.83)     2:48.82 (29.10)
        3:17.90 (29.08)     3:46.73 (28.83)
        4:15.41 (28.68)     4:44.30 (28.89)
        5:13.03 (28.73)     5:41.76 (28.73)
        6:10.45 (28.69)     6:39.20 (28.75)
        7:08.04 (28.84)     7:36.67 (28.63)
        8:05.22 (28.55)     8:33.76 (28.54)
        9:02.33 (28.57)     9:31.10 (28.77)
        9:59.64 (28.54)    10:28.21 (28.57)
       10:56.71 (28.50)    11:25.34 (28.63)
       11:54.06 (28.72)    12:22.83 (28.77)
       12:51.68 (28.85)    13:20.39 (28.71)
       13:48.96 (28.57)    14:17.52 (28.56)
       14:46.00 (28.48)    15:13.95 (27.95)    15:41.02 (27.07)
 24 Joshua McDonald        17 Cincinnati Marli 15:47.74L  15:42.23  
                 25.83        53.49 (27.66)
        1:21.73 (28.24)     1:50.13 (28.40)
        2:18.55 (28.42)     2:46.94 (28.39)
        3:15.19 (28.25)     3:43.49 (28.30)
        4:11.92 (28.43)     4:40.36 (28.44)
        5:08.66 (28.30)     5:36.88 (28.22)
        6:05.26 (28.38)     6:33.68 (28.42)
        7:02.11 (28.43)     7:30.60 (28.49)
        7:59.05 (28.45)     8:27.86 (28.81)
        8:56.64 (28.78)     9:25.69 (29.05)
        9:54.60 (28.91)    10:23.65 (29.05)
       10:52.62 (28.97)    11:21.45 (28.83)
       11:50.37 (28.92)    12:19.37 (29.00)
       12:48.59 (29.22)    13:17.85 (29.26)
       13:46.99 (29.14)    14:16.20 (29.21)
       14:45.56 (29.36)    15:14.33 (28.77)    15:42.23 (27.90)
 25 Joshua Wroblewski      17 Charter Oak Aqua 16:09.81L  15:42.65  
                 25.83        53.84 (28.01)
        1:22.17 (28.33)     1:50.41 (28.24)
        2:18.96 (28.55)     2:47.11 (28.15)
        3:15.60 (28.49)     3:43.74 (28.14)
        4:12.01 (28.27)     4:40.39 (28.38)
        5:08.96 (28.57)     5:37.62 (28.66)
        6:06.27 (28.65)     6:34.70 (28.43)
        7:03.51 (28.81)     7:32.06 (28.55)
        8:00.75 (28.69)     8:29.75 (29.00)
        8:58.35 (28.60)     9:27.47 (29.12)
        9:56.30 (28.83)    10:25.35 (29.05)
       10:54.42 (29.07)    11:23.32 (28.90)
       11:52.39 (29.07)    12:21.42 (29.03)
       12:50.49 (29.07)    13:19.93 (29.44)
       13:48.93 (29.00)    14:18.06 (29.13)
       14:46.90 (28.84)    15:15.48 (28.58)    15:42.65 (27.17)
 26 Skyler Cook-Weeks      17 Michigan Lakesho 15:28.61   15:43.10  
                 24.86        51.95 (27.09)
        1:19.56 (27.61)     1:47.29 (27.73)
        2:15.08 (27.79)     2:42.82 (27.74)
        3:10.64 (27.82)     3:38.63 (27.99)
        4:06.76 (28.13)     4:35.04 (28.28)
        5:03.33 (28.29)     5:31.66 (28.33)
        6:00.22 (28.56)     6:28.78 (28.56)
        6:57.46 (28.68)     7:26.21 (28.75)
        7:55.22 (29.01)     8:24.23 (29.01)
        8:53.26 (29.03)     9:22.52 (29.26)
        9:51.80 (29.28)    10:21.30 (29.50)
       10:50.72 (29.42)    11:20.38 (29.66)
       11:49.91 (29.53)    12:19.64 (29.73)
       12:49.46 (29.82)    13:19.24 (29.78)
       13:48.47 (29.23)    14:17.43 (28.96)
       14:46.58 (29.15)    15:15.28 (28.70)    15:43.10 (27.82)
 27 Alexander Capizzo      15 Lakers Aquatic C  8:31.61L  15:44.60  
                 25.93        54.10 (28.17)
        1:22.77 (28.67)     1:51.20 (28.43)
        2:19.80 (28.60)     2:48.43 (28.63)
        3:17.21 (28.78)     3:45.76 (28.55)
        4:14.46 (28.70)     4:43.15 (28.69)
        5:11.56 (28.41)     5:40.03 (28.47)
        6:08.90 (28.87)     6:37.80 (28.90)
        7:06.55 (28.75)     7:35.55 (29.00)
        8:04.65 (29.10)     8:33.79 (29.14)
        9:02.76 (28.97)     9:31.83 (29.07)
       10:00.86 (29.03)    10:29.64 (28.78)
       10:58.17 (28.53)    11:27.07 (28.90)
       11:55.86 (28.79)    12:24.63 (28.77)
       12:53.36 (28.73)    13:22.69 (29.33)
       13:51.50 (28.81)    14:20.33 (28.83)
       14:49.15 (28.82)    15:18.14 (28.99)    15:44.60 (26.46)
 28 Curtis Wiltsey         17 SwimMAC Carolina  8:31.64L  15:46.43  
                 25.73        54.03 (28.30)
        1:22.95 (28.92)     1:51.53 (28.58)
        2:20.35 (28.82)     2:49.35 (29.00)
        3:18.08 (28.73)     3:46.92 (28.84)
        4:15.78 (28.86)     4:44.40 (28.62)
        5:13.00 (28.60)     5:41.70 (28.70)
        6:10.74 (29.04)     6:39.80 (29.06)
        7:08.97 (29.17)     7:38.17 (29.20)
        8:07.13 (28.96)     8:35.95 (28.82)
        9:04.89 (28.94)     9:33.86 (28.97)
       10:02.22 (28.36)    10:30.96 (28.74)
       10:59.65 (28.69)    11:28.34 (28.69)
       11:56.95 (28.61)    12:25.70 (28.75)
       12:54.51 (28.81)    13:23.22 (28.71)
       13:52.11 (28.89)    14:21.08 (28.97)
       14:50.11 (29.03)    15:18.64 (28.53)    15:46.43 (27.79)
 29 Kristian Hansen        17 Upper Valley Aqu 15:44.68   15:46.98  
                 26.35        54.37 (28.02)
        1:22.52 (28.15)     1:50.98 (28.46)
        2:19.62 (28.64)     2:48.05 (28.43)
        3:16.44 (28.39)     3:45.14 (28.70)
        4:13.81 (28.67)     4:42.49 (28.68)
        5:11.13 (28.64)     5:39.91 (28.78)
        6:08.15 (28.24)     6:36.76 (28.61)
        7:05.46 (28.70)     7:34.08 (28.62)
        8:02.65 (28.57)     8:31.23 (28.58)
        9:00.06 (28.83)     9:28.87 (28.81)
        9:57.51 (28.64)    10:26.41 (28.90)
       10:55.17 (28.76)    11:23.85 (28.68)
       11:52.78 (28.93)    12:22.09 (29.31)
       12:51.60 (29.51)    13:21.17 (29.57)
       13:50.86 (29.69)    14:20.37 (29.51)
       14:49.82 (29.45)    15:19.15 (29.33)    15:46.98 (27.83)
 30 Christian Imbus        17 Cincinnati Marli 15:27.17   15:48.16  
                 25.95        53.74 (27.79)
        1:21.77 (28.03)     1:49.68 (27.91)
        2:18.01 (28.33)     2:46.25 (28.24)
        3:14.76 (28.51)     3:43.31 (28.55)
        4:11.92 (28.61)     4:40.27 (28.35)
        5:08.78 (28.51)     5:37.45 (28.67)
        6:06.13 (28.68)     6:35.08 (28.95)
        7:04.41 (29.33)     7:33.44 (29.03)
        8:02.56 (29.12)     8:31.65 (29.09)
        9:00.91 (29.26)     9:29.92 (29.01)
        9:59.14 (29.22)    10:27.87 (28.73)
       10:57.24 (29.37)    11:26.49 (29.25)
       11:56.00 (29.51)    12:25.29 (29.29)
       12:54.92 (29.63)    13:24.62 (29.70)
       13:54.31 (29.69)    14:23.62 (29.31)
       14:52.49 (28.87)    15:20.95 (28.46)    15:48.16 (27.21)
 31 Ian Grum               15 Dynamo Swim Club 16:04.86L  15:48.57  
                 24.65        51.20 (26.55)
        1:18.52 (27.32)     1:45.99 (27.47)
        2:13.63 (27.64)     2:41.37 (27.74)
        3:08.96 (27.59)     3:36.63 (27.67)
        4:04.47 (27.84)     4:32.55 (28.08)
        5:00.51 (27.96)     5:28.50 (27.99)
        5:56.85 (28.35)     6:25.24 (28.39)
        6:54.59 (29.35)     7:24.27 (29.68)
        7:54.25 (29.98)     8:24.36 (30.11)
        8:54.64 (30.28)     9:25.06 (30.42)
        9:55.71 (30.65)    10:26.42 (30.71)
       10:56.92 (30.50)    11:27.75 (30.83)
       11:57.66 (29.91)    12:27.08 (29.42)
       12:55.92 (28.84)    13:24.92 (29.00)
       13:54.28 (29.36)    14:23.29 (29.01)
       14:51.78 (28.49)    15:20.65 (28.87)    15:48.57 (27.92)
 32 Brendan Firlie         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 15:42.53   15:50.16  
                 26.27        54.61 (28.34)
        1:22.63 (28.02)     1:50.85 (28.22)
        2:19.38 (28.53)     2:47.63 (28.25)
        3:15.68 (28.05)     3:44.14 (28.46)
        4:12.70 (28.56)     4:41.39 (28.69)
        5:10.02 (28.63)     5:38.61 (28.59)
        6:07.54 (28.93)     6:36.21 (28.67)
        7:04.63 (28.42)     7:33.12 (28.49)
        8:01.56 (28.44)     8:30.16 (28.60)
        8:58.94 (28.78)     9:27.80 (28.86)
        9:56.32 (28.52)    10:25.18 (28.86)
       10:54.14 (28.96)    11:23.33 (29.19)
       11:53.09 (29.76)    12:23.25 (30.16)
       12:53.85 (30.60)    13:23.97 (30.12)
       13:54.14 (30.17)    14:24.07 (29.93)
       14:54.17 (30.10)    15:23.77 (29.60)    15:50.16 (26.39)
 33 Nicholas Hernandez-To  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:13.19L  15:51.28  
                 25.60        53.47 (27.87)
        1:21.96 (28.49)     1:50.67 (28.71)
        2:19.74 (29.07)     2:48.61 (28.87)
        3:17.64 (29.03)     3:46.53 (28.89)
        4:15.80 (29.27)     4:45.07 (29.27)
        5:13.82 (28.75)     5:42.81 (28.99)
        6:12.01 (29.20)     6:41.12 (29.11)
        7:10.41 (29.29)     7:39.55 (29.14)
        8:08.69 (29.14)     8:37.74 (29.05)
        9:06.94 (29.20)     9:36.32 (29.38)
       10:04.95 (28.63)    10:33.73 (28.78)
       11:02.83 (29.10)    11:32.27 (29.44)
       12:01.60 (29.33)    12:30.82 (29.22)
       13:00.12 (29.30)    13:29.50 (29.38)
       13:58.93 (29.43)    14:28.17 (29.24)
       14:57.18 (29.01)    15:25.67 (28.49)    15:51.28 (25.61)
 33 Ethan Knorr            16 Greensboro Commu 15:46.92   15:51.28  
                 26.09        54.30 (28.21)
        1:22.74 (28.44)     1:51.67 (28.93)
        2:20.45 (28.78)     2:49.27 (28.82)
        3:18.12 (28.85)     3:46.96 (28.84)
        4:15.96 (29.00)     4:44.93 (28.97)
        5:13.88 (28.95)     5:42.95 (29.07)
        6:12.06 (29.11)     6:41.15 (29.09)
        7:10.29 (29.14)     7:39.48 (29.19)
        8:08.61 (29.13)     8:37.71 (29.10)
        9:06.89 (29.18)     9:36.20 (29.31)
       10:05.34 (29.14)    10:34.47 (29.13)
       11:03.58 (29.11)    11:32.98 (29.40)
       12:02.01 (29.03)    12:31.21 (29.20)
       13:00.18 (28.97)    13:29.47 (29.29)
       13:58.17 (28.70)    14:26.70 (28.53)
       14:55.53 (28.83)    15:23.78 (28.25)    15:51.28 (27.50)
 35 Riley Pestorius        17 Somerset Valley- 15:44.20   15:51.47  
                 25.45        53.47 (28.02)
        1:21.71 (28.24)     1:50.36 (28.65)
        2:18.50 (28.14)     2:46.92 (28.42)
        3:15.44 (28.52)     3:44.37 (28.93)
        4:13.02 (28.65)     4:41.90 (28.88)
        5:10.58 (28.68)     5:39.05 (28.47)
        6:07.39 (28.34)     6:35.96 (28.57)
        7:04.79 (28.83)     7:33.78 (28.99)
        8:02.79 (29.01)     8:31.28 (28.49)
        8:59.93 (28.65)     9:28.82 (28.89)
        9:57.90 (29.08)    10:26.69 (28.79)
       10:55.81 (29.12)    11:25.06 (29.25)
       11:54.54 (29.48)    12:24.12 (29.58)
       12:54.28 (30.16)    13:23.92 (29.64)
       13:53.79 (29.87)    14:23.42 (29.63)
       14:53.49 (30.07)    15:22.89 (29.40)    15:51.47 (28.58)
 36 Price Agnew            17 Y-Spartaquatics- 16:05.97L  15:51.61  
                 25.99        54.39 (28.40)
        1:23.42 (29.03)     1:52.20 (28.78)
        2:21.31 (29.11)     2:50.30 (28.99)
        3:19.47 (29.17)     3:48.38 (28.91)
        4:17.26 (28.88)     4:46.04 (28.78)
        5:14.88 (28.84)     5:43.84 (28.96)
        6:12.70 (28.86)     6:41.44 (28.74)
        7:10.49 (29.05)     7:39.55 (29.06)
        8:08.67 (29.12)     8:37.81 (29.14)
        9:06.87 (29.06)     9:35.98 (29.11)
       10:05.17 (29.19)    10:34.17 (29.00)
       11:03.22 (29.05)    11:32.31 (29.09)
       12:01.53 (29.22)    12:30.78 (29.25)
       13:00.14 (29.36)    13:29.39 (29.25)
       13:58.69 (29.30)    14:27.86 (29.17)
       14:56.59 (28.73)    15:24.76 (28.17)    15:51.61 (26.85)
 37 Graham Miotke          16 North Oakland Wa 15:51.68   15:54.82  
                 26.30        54.93 (28.63)
        1:23.27 (28.34)     1:51.70 (28.43)
        2:20.29 (28.59)     2:48.81 (28.52)
        3:17.82 (29.01)     3:46.63 (28.81)
        4:15.45 (28.82)     4:44.62 (29.17)
        5:13.64 (29.02)     5:42.59 (28.95)
        6:11.51 (28.92)     6:40.60 (29.09)
        7:09.66 (29.06)     7:38.79 (29.13)
        8:07.82 (29.03)     8:36.98 (29.16)
        9:06.13 (29.15)     9:35.30 (29.17)
       10:04.50 (29.20)    10:33.78 (29.28)
       11:03.02 (29.24)    11:32.23 (29.21)
       12:01.48 (29.25)    12:30.72 (29.24)
       13:00.12 (29.40)    13:29.50 (29.38)
       13:59.07 (29.57)    14:28.41 (29.34)
       14:57.66 (29.25)    15:26.76 (29.10)    15:54.82 (28.06)
 38 Clay Riemenschneider   17 Swim Florida-FL  15:59.16   15:54.91  
                 25.40        53.22 (27.82)
        1:21.51 (28.29)     1:50.15 (28.64)
        2:18.61 (28.46)     2:47.21 (28.60)
        3:15.82 (28.61)     3:44.48 (28.66)
        4:12.94 (28.46)     4:41.67 (28.73)
        5:10.49 (28.82)     5:39.04 (28.55)
        6:08.03 (28.99)     6:36.94 (28.91)
        7:05.78 (28.84)     7:34.48 (28.70)
        8:03.50 (29.02)     8:32.69 (29.19)
        9:01.80 (29.11)     9:30.99 (29.19)
       10:00.31 (29.32)    10:29.78 (29.47)
       10:59.23 (29.45)    11:29.01 (29.78)
       11:58.61 (29.60)    12:27.89 (29.28)
       12:57.41 (29.52)    13:27.30 (29.89)
       13:56.88 (29.58)    14:26.85 (29.97)
       14:56.77 (29.92)    15:26.42 (29.65)    15:54.91 (28.49)
 39 Weston Youngblood      17 SwimMAC Carolina 15:57.15   15:55.13  
                 24.41        52.81 (28.40)
        1:21.28 (28.47)     1:49.83 (28.55)
        2:18.70 (28.87)     2:47.64 (28.94)
        3:16.62 (28.98)     3:45.50 (28.88)
        4:14.41 (28.91)     4:43.40 (28.99)
        5:12.39 (28.99)     5:41.55 (29.16)
        6:10.45 (28.90)     6:39.76 (29.31)
        7:09.11 (29.35)     7:38.47 (29.36)
        8:07.83 (29.36)     8:36.97 (29.14)
        9:06.33 (29.36)     9:35.58 (29.25)
       10:04.79 (29.21)    10:33.78 (28.99)
       11:03.02 (29.24)    11:32.14 (29.12)
       12:01.40 (29.26)    12:30.87 (29.47)
       13:00.09 (29.22)    13:29.35 (29.26)
       13:58.83 (29.48)    14:28.29 (29.46)
       14:57.75 (29.46)    15:26.94 (29.19)    15:55.13 (28.19)
 40 Cole Forbes            16 Area Tallahassee 16:08.10L  15:56.51  
                 26.12        53.82 (27.70)
        1:21.94 (28.12)     1:50.35 (28.41)
        2:18.90 (28.55)     2:47.43 (28.53)
        3:15.96 (28.53)     3:44.89 (28.93)
        4:13.87 (28.98)     4:43.04 (29.17)
        5:11.77 (28.73)     5:40.70 (28.93)
        6:09.92 (29.22)     6:39.13 (29.21)
        7:08.31 (29.18)     7:37.48 (29.17)
        8:06.92 (29.44)     8:36.42 (29.50)
        9:05.94 (29.52)     9:35.02 (29.08)
       10:04.36 (29.34)    10:33.55 (29.19)
       11:02.87 (29.32)    11:32.31 (29.44)
       12:01.76 (29.45)    12:31.37 (29.61)
       13:00.86 (29.49)    13:30.35 (29.49)
       13:59.75 (29.40)    14:29.47 (29.72)
       14:59.04 (29.57)    15:28.14 (29.10)    15:56.51 (28.37)
 41 Timothy Hanson         18 Unattached-MI    16:18.68L  15:56.66  
                 25.33        52.88 (27.55)
        1:20.73 (27.85)     1:49.02 (28.29)
        2:17.55 (28.53)     2:46.29 (28.74)
        3:15.03 (28.74)     3:44.13 (29.10)
        4:13.05 (28.92)     4:42.28 (29.23)
        5:11.55 (29.27)     5:40.92 (29.37)
        6:09.91 (28.99)     6:39.17 (29.26)
        7:08.69 (29.52)     7:38.20 (29.51)
        8:07.71 (29.51)     8:36.86 (29.15)
        9:06.47 (29.61)     9:36.20 (29.73)
       10:05.72 (29.52)    10:35.08 (29.36)
       11:04.42 (29.34)    11:34.47 (30.05)
       12:04.37 (29.90)    12:33.96 (29.59)
       13:03.39 (29.43)    13:33.19 (29.80)
       14:03.09 (29.90)    14:31.88 (28.79)
       15:01.10 (29.22)    15:29.34 (28.24)    15:56.66 (27.32)
 42 Stanislav Van Gendere  17 Swim Florida-FL   9:21.85   15:59.30  
                 25.85        54.19 (28.34)
        1:23.38 (29.19)     1:52.65 (29.27)
        2:21.18 (28.53)     2:49.94 (28.76)
        3:19.22 (29.28)     3:48.58 (29.36)
        4:16.98 (28.40)     4:46.09 (29.11)
        5:15.29 (29.20)     5:44.77 (29.48)
        6:14.57 (29.80)     6:43.87 (29.30)
        7:12.77 (28.90)     7:40.96 (28.19)
        8:08.93 (27.97)     8:37.23 (28.30)
        9:05.84 (28.61)     9:34.69 (28.85)
       10:03.76 (29.07)    10:33.53 (29.77)
       11:02.91 (29.38)    11:32.56 (29.65)
       12:02.33 (29.77)    12:32.46 (30.13)
       13:02.50 (30.04)    13:32.51 (30.01)
       14:02.86 (30.35)    14:32.56 (29.70)
       15:02.26 (29.70)    15:31.83 (29.57)    15:59.30 (27.47)
 43 Kyle Iorizzo           17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:26.71L  15:59.50  
                 26.70        55.37 (28.67)
        1:24.25 (28.88)     1:53.14 (28.89)
        2:22.11 (28.97)     2:51.16 (29.05)
        3:20.43 (29.27)     3:49.36 (28.93)
        4:18.55 (29.19)     4:48.03 (29.48)
        5:17.30 (29.27)     5:46.34 (29.04)
        6:15.52 (29.18)     6:45.00 (29.48)
        7:14.30 (29.30)     7:43.32 (29.02)
        8:12.87 (29.55)     8:41.87 (29.00)
        9:11.45 (29.58)     9:41.06 (29.61)
       10:10.21 (29.15)    10:39.35 (29.14)
       11:09.16 (29.81)    11:38.67 (29.51)
       12:08.01 (29.34)    12:36.94 (28.93)
       13:06.12 (29.18)    13:35.34 (29.22)
       14:04.56 (29.22)    14:33.93 (29.37)
       15:03.08 (29.15)    15:31.76 (28.68)    15:59.50 (27.74)
 44 Matthew Strickland     17 Swim Florida-FL   9:21.11   16:00.64  
                 26.16        54.48 (28.32)
        1:23.29 (28.81)     1:52.55 (29.26)
        2:21.64 (29.09)     2:50.43 (28.79)
        3:19.36 (28.93)     3:48.33 (28.97)
        4:17.38 (29.05)     4:46.26 (28.88)
        5:15.49 (29.23)     5:44.80 (29.31)
        6:14.36 (29.56)     6:43.48 (29.12)
        7:12.33 (28.85)     7:41.31 (28.98)
        8:10.69 (29.38)     8:39.84 (29.15)
        9:09.00 (29.16)     9:38.51 (29.51)
       10:07.78 (29.27)    10:37.57 (29.79)
       11:07.11 (29.54)    11:36.90 (29.79)
       12:06.99 (30.09)    12:37.07 (30.08)
       13:06.10 (29.03)    13:35.78 (29.68)
       14:05.63 (29.85)    14:36.02 (30.39)
       15:04.66 (28.64)    15:33.26 (28.60)    16:00.64 (27.38)
 45 Rhys Kawaguchi         17 Marlins of Ralei  8:36.53L  16:09.83  
                 26.18        54.65 (28.47)
        1:23.45 (28.80)     1:52.57 (29.12)
        2:21.83 (29.26)     2:51.20 (29.37)
        3:20.74 (29.54)     3:49.83 (29.09)
        4:19.05 (29.22)     4:48.48 (29.43)
        5:17.91 (29.43)     5:47.09 (29.18)
        6:15.90 (28.81)     6:45.26 (29.36)
        7:14.74 (29.48)     7:43.96 (29.22)
        8:13.37 (29.41)     8:43.08 (29.71)
        9:12.65 (29.57)     9:42.30 (29.65)
       10:12.04 (29.74)    10:41.65 (29.61)
       11:11.34 (29.69)    11:41.51 (30.17)
       12:11.42 (29.91)    12:41.19 (29.77)
       13:11.49 (30.30)    13:41.35 (29.86)
       14:11.39 (30.04)    14:41.50 (30.11)
       15:11.09 (29.59)    15:40.71 (29.62)    16:09.83 (29.12)
 46 Nick Aukerman          17 Kettering South-  8:33.46L  16:28.78  
                 26.25        54.90 (28.65)
        1:24.19 (29.29)     1:53.26 (29.07)
        2:22.86 (29.60)     2:52.45 (29.59)
        3:21.90 (29.45)     3:51.55 (29.65)
        4:21.53 (29.98)     4:51.17 (29.64)
        5:20.89 (29.72)     5:50.86 (29.97)
        6:20.96 (30.10)     6:51.15 (30.19)
        7:21.28 (30.13)     7:51.51 (30.23)
        8:22.06 (30.55)     8:52.58 (30.52)
        9:23.43 (30.85)     9:54.12 (30.69)
       10:25.02 (30.90)    10:56.02 (31.00)
       11:26.95 (30.93)    11:57.45 (30.50)
       12:27.80 (30.35)    12:58.84 (31.04)
       13:29.09 (30.25)    13:59.51 (30.42)
       14:30.51 (31.00)    15:01.48 (30.97)
       15:31.21 (29.73)    16:00.60 (29.39)    16:28.78 (28.18)
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Alexandra Walsh        15 Nashville Aquati  1:55.13    1:53.70  
                 26.83        55.65 (28.82)
        1:24.74 (29.09)     1:53.70 (28.96)
  2 Julia Menkhaus         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.57    1:55.38  
                 27.55        56.59 (29.04)
        1:26.20 (29.61)     1:55.38 (29.18)
  3 Marcella Maguire       17 Ridgefield Aquat  1:56.88    1:56.09  
                 27.55        56.76 (29.21)
        1:26.49 (29.73)     1:56.09 (29.60)
  4 Sinclair Larson        16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.95    1:56.15  
                 28.26        57.72 (29.46)
        1:27.30 (29.58)     1:56.15 (28.85)
  5 Abigail Wilder         17 Bolles School Sh  1:56.61    1:56.49  
                 28.14        57.89 (29.75)
        1:27.50 (29.61)     1:56.49 (28.99)
  6 Kathleen Moore         17 Marlins of Ralei  1:57.13    1:57.25  
                 27.85        57.89 (30.04)
        1:27.93 (30.04)     1:57.25 (29.32)
  7 Stephanie Nelson       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.21    1:58.34  
                 27.52        57.04 (29.52)
        1:27.80 (30.76)     1:58.34 (30.54)
  8 Madison Homovich       16 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.12    2:01.02  
                 28.65        59.22 (30.57)
        1:30.11 (30.89)     2:01.02 (30.91)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kelly Pash             15 Carmel Swim Club  1:57.44    1:55.66  
                 27.62        57.01 (29.39)
        1:26.68 (29.67)     1:55.66 (28.98)
 10 Caitlin Brooks         16 Gator Swim Club-  1:58.54    1:56.26  
                 27.49        56.87 (29.38)
        1:26.68 (29.81)     1:56.26 (29.58)
 11 Caroline Hauder        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.38    1:56.62  
                 27.42        57.04 (29.62)
        1:26.49 (29.45)     1:56.62 (30.13)
 12 Madelyn Flickinger     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.55    1:57.81  
                 27.97        57.24 (29.27)
        1:27.30 (30.06)     1:57.81 (30.51)
 13 Samantha Burchill      17 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.87    1:58.48  
                 27.54        56.99 (29.45)
        1:27.77 (30.78)     1:58.48 (30.71)
 14 Ashley Boddiford       18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:57.85    1:58.49  
                 27.87        57.33 (29.46)
        1:27.75 (30.42)     1:58.49 (30.74)
 15 Heather Sigmon         17 Greensboro Commu  1:58.54    1:58.66  
                 27.57        57.45 (29.88)
        1:28.49 (31.04)     1:58.66 (30.17)
 16 Olivia Carter          16 Enfinity Aquatic  1:57.24    1:59.68  
                 27.97        58.06 (30.09)
        1:28.72 (30.66)     1:59.68 (30.96)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Camryn Forbes          18 Butler Y Aquatic  1:59.21    1:58.28  
                 28.00        58.17 (30.17)
        1:28.62 (30.45)     1:58.28 (29.66)
 18 Christin Rockway       16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  1:59.64    1:58.39  
                 28.44        58.33 (29.89)
        1:28.55 (30.22)     1:58.39 (29.84)
 19 Camryn Curry           17 Una QSTS-VA       1:59.25    1:58.56  
                 28.40        58.12 (29.72)
        1:28.15 (30.03)     1:58.56 (30.41)
 20 Annette Schultz        16 Dexter Community  1:59.14    1:58.66  
                 27.78        58.28 (30.50)
        1:28.55 (30.27)     1:58.66 (30.11)
 21 Crile Hart             18 Lake Erie Silver  1:59.55    1:58.89  
                 28.59        58.86 (30.27)
        1:29.52 (30.66)     1:58.89 (29.37)
 22 Mary Pruden            16 New Wave Swim Te  1:59.28    1:59.02  
                 28.76        59.00 (30.24)
        1:29.23 (30.23)     1:59.02 (29.79)
 23 Adair Sand             15 Una BSS-FL        1:59.25    1:59.51  
                 29.31      1:00.08 (30.77)
        1:30.33 (30.25)     1:59.51 (29.18)
 24 Tessa Wrightson        17 Zionsville Swim-  1:59.33    2:04.12  
                 28.80        59.73 (30.93)
        1:32.21 (32.48)     2:04.12 (31.91)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Talia Bates            15 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.18             
                 28.03        57.96 (29.93)
        1:28.93 (30.97)     1:59.18 (30.25)
 26 Rachel Lee             17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.66             
                 28.09        57.82 (29.73)
        1:28.65 (30.83)     1:59.66 (31.01)
 27 Alaina Skellett        17 Flint 'Y' Falcon  1:59.84             
                 28.32        58.46 (30.14)
        1:29.55 (31.09)     1:59.84 (30.29)
 28 Emma Brinton           17 Delaware Swim Te  1:59.86             
                 28.47        58.41 (29.94)
        1:29.31 (30.90)     1:59.86 (30.55)
 29 Cameron Gring          15 Reading YMCA-MA   1:59.93             
                 27.72        57.13 (29.41)
        1:28.13 (31.00)     1:59.93 (31.80)
 30 Mallory Jackson        14 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:00.24             
                 28.69        59.04 (30.35)
        1:29.90 (30.86)     2:00.24 (30.34)
 31 Sarah Sorensen         16 Stingrays-GA      2:00.34             
                 28.16        58.22 (30.06)
        1:29.18 (30.96)     2:00.34 (31.16)
 32 Lauryn Parrish         17 Fishers Area Swi  2:00.44             
                 29.43        59.95 (30.52)
        1:30.50 (30.55)     2:00.44 (29.94)
 33 Sophie Lindner         16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.55             
                 27.73        57.76 (30.03)
        1:28.96 (31.20)     2:00.55 (31.59)
 34 Madelyn Donohoe        15 The Fish-PV       2:00.81             
                 28.45        58.87 (30.42)
        1:29.93 (31.06)     2:00.81 (30.88)
 35 *Kirschtine Balbuena   16 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.85             
                 28.67        59.14 (30.47)
        1:29.71 (30.57)     2:00.85 (31.14)
 35 Mary Soule             17 Asheville Swim C  2:00.85             
                 28.83        58.75 (29.92)
        1:29.50 (30.75)     2:00.85 (31.35)
 37 Rebecca Zeiger         17 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.90             
                 29.71        59.75 (30.04)
        1:30.23 (30.48)     2:00.90 (30.67)
 38 Raleigh Bentz          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.98             
                 28.26        57.62 (29.36)
        1:29.16 (31.54)     2:00.98 (31.82)
 39 Elizabeth Broshears    14 Boonville Aquati  2:00.99             
                 28.51        58.69 (30.18)
        1:30.02 (31.33)     2:00.99 (30.97)
 40 Sarah Hardy            15 Metuchen Edison-  2:01.01             
                 28.34        58.49 (30.15)
        1:29.80 (31.31)     2:01.01 (31.21)
 41 Payton Keiner          17 Powel Crosley, J  2:01.02             
                 28.60        59.18 (30.58)
        1:29.96 (30.78)     2:01.02 (31.06)
 42 Amy Dragelin           16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.19             
                 28.82        59.10 (30.28)
        1:29.87 (30.77)     2:01.19 (31.32)
 43 Emma Alexander         16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:01.26             
                 28.43        58.88 (30.45)
        1:29.79 (30.91)     2:01.26 (31.47)
 44 Celismar Guzman        16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:01.36             
                 28.68        59.24 (30.56)
        1:30.34 (31.10)     2:01.36 (31.02)
 45 Erica Laning           17 Tennessee Aquati  2:01.38             
                 29.10        59.96 (30.86)
        1:31.22 (31.26)     2:01.38 (30.16)
 46 Erynn Black            15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.41             
                 28.58        58.95 (30.37)
        1:30.03 (31.08)     2:01.41 (31.38)
 47 Courtney Chapin        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:01.48             
                 28.54        59.09 (30.55)
        1:30.36 (31.27)     2:01.48 (31.12)
 48 Caroline Gmelich       17 Central Jersey A  2:01.64             
                 28.22        58.73 (30.51)
        1:30.15 (31.42)     2:01.64 (31.49)
 49 Paige McCormick        14 Hudson Explorer-  2:01.67             
                 29.08        59.51 (30.43)
        1:30.62 (31.11)     2:01.67 (31.05)
 50 Grace Kayal            15 The Atlantic Clu  2:01.79             
                 28.20        58.79 (30.59)
        1:30.30 (31.51)     2:01.79 (31.49)
 51 Ashley Mennenga        16 Medina Recreatio  2:01.87             
                 28.88        59.37 (30.49)
        1:30.44 (31.07)     2:01.87 (31.43)
 52 Cassandra Pasadyn      16 SWIM-LE           2:01.88             
                 27.92        58.00 (30.08)
        1:29.25 (31.25)     2:01.88 (32.63)
 53 Alyssa Helak           17 Victor Swim Club  2:01.93             
                 28.65        59.57 (30.92)
        1:31.01 (31.44)     2:01.93 (30.92)
 54 Adaline Bullock        15 Stingrays-GA      2:02.02             
                 28.50        59.71 (31.21)
        1:31.88 (32.17)     2:02.02 (30.14)
 55 Elizabeth Spears       16 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.13             
                 28.63        59.47 (30.84)
        1:31.14 (31.67)     2:02.13 (30.99)
 56 Joy Jiang              13 Westchester Aqua  2:02.44             
                 29.05        59.67 (30.62)
        1:31.26 (31.59)     2:02.44 (31.18)
 57 Isabelle Murray        17 Cincinnati Marli  2:02.68             
                 29.53      1:00.90 (31.37)
        1:32.12 (31.22)     2:02.68 (30.56)
 58 Madison Holland        17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.70             
                 30.27      1:01.75 (31.48)
        1:32.36 (30.61)     2:02.70 (30.34)
 59 Michelle Owens         17 The Fish-PV       2:02.84             
                 29.91      1:00.84 (30.93)
        1:31.81 (30.97)     2:02.84 (31.03)
 59 Josephine Fike         18 Ohio State Unive  2:02.84             
                 28.92        59.76 (30.84)
        1:31.19 (31.43)     2:02.84 (31.65)
 61 Lydia Jackson          17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:02.85             
                 29.73      1:00.86 (31.13)
        1:31.91 (31.05)     2:02.85 (30.94)
 62 Abigail Matheny        16 Pittsburgh Elite  2:03.07             
                 29.09        59.74 (30.65)
        1:31.06 (31.32)     2:03.07 (32.01)
 63 Emma Hazel             16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:03.08             
                 29.02        59.66 (30.64)
        1:31.47 (31.81)     2:03.08 (31.61)
 63 Victoria Buerger       14 Allegheny North-  2:03.08             
                 29.07        59.80 (30.73)
        1:31.44 (31.64)     2:03.08 (31.64)
 65 Olivia Chick           18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.09             
                 28.90        59.75 (30.85)
        1:31.43 (31.68)     2:03.09 (31.66)
 66 Tonner Debeer          16 Triton Swimming-  2:03.33             
                 28.50        59.54 (31.04)
        1:31.43 (31.89)     2:03.33 (31.90)
 67 Abigail Kilgallon      17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:03.47             
                 29.23        59.69 (30.46)
        1:31.35 (31.66)     2:03.47 (32.12)
 68 Amelia Kinnard         16 Dexter Community  2:03.58             
                 28.82        59.49 (30.67)
        1:31.26 (31.77)     2:03.58 (32.32)
 69 Shayna Hollander       16 Jersey Gators-NJ  2:03.69             
                 27.70        58.14 (30.44)
        1:30.74 (32.60)     2:03.69 (32.95)
 70 Kelly Tichenor         16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:03.70             
                 28.52        59.23 (30.71)
        1:31.22 (31.99)     2:03.70 (32.48)
 71 Lauren Hurt            15 Nashville Aquati  2:03.73             
                 29.32        59.98 (30.66)
        1:31.88 (31.90)     2:03.73 (31.85)
 72 Whitney Brown          16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:03.77             
                 28.71        59.71 (31.00)
        1:31.77 (32.06)     2:03.77 (32.00)
 73 Gabrielle Brust        14 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:03.79             
                 28.70        59.33 (30.63)
        1:31.65 (32.32)     2:03.79 (32.14)
 74 Taylor Petrak          17 Butler Y Aquatic  2:03.81             
                 28.68        59.88 (31.20)
        1:32.04 (32.16)     2:03.81 (31.77)
 75 Alexa Rivera           18 North Palm Beach  2:03.82             
                 28.84        59.93 (31.09)
        1:31.87 (31.94)     2:03.82 (31.95)
 76 Paige Hetrick          14 Unattached-NI     2:03.90             
                 28.59      1:00.05 (31.46)
        1:32.19 (32.14)     2:03.90 (31.71)
 77 Kathryn Morrison       17 Enfinity Aquatic  2:04.09             
                 28.65        59.82 (31.17)
        1:31.82 (32.00)     2:04.09 (32.27)
 77 Isabella Gable         16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.09             
                 29.51      1:00.67 (31.16)
        1:32.59 (31.92)     2:04.09 (31.50)
 79 Claire Donan           15 Triton Swimming-  2:04.11             
                 29.01      1:00.35 (31.34)
        1:32.27 (31.92)     2:04.11 (31.84)
 80 Katherine Kiely        17 Lakeland Hills-N  2:04.24             
                 28.57        59.66 (31.09)
        1:31.54 (31.88)     2:04.24 (32.70)
 81 Grace Patrice          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.34             
                 30.10      1:00.78 (30.68)
        1:32.32 (31.54)     2:04.34 (32.02)
 82 Caroline Aikins        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.62             
                 28.80        59.84 (31.04)
        1:32.13 (32.29)     2:04.62 (32.49)
 83 Sarah Thompson         14 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.75             
                 29.58      1:01.02 (31.44)
        1:33.14 (32.12)     2:04.75 (31.61)
 84 Ashley Jeffreys        16 Rapids Area Y Sw  2:04.87             
                 28.30        59.47 (31.17)
        1:32.04 (32.57)     2:04.87 (32.83)
 84 Savannah Slater        15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.87             
                 28.25        59.34 (31.09)
        1:31.76 (32.42)     2:04.87 (33.11)
 86 Morgan Shinault        14 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:04.94             
                 29.27      1:00.54 (31.27)
        1:32.72 (32.18)     2:04.94 (32.22)
 87 Caitlin McNary         17 Soundview YMCA S  2:04.96             
                 28.86      1:00.21 (31.35)
        1:32.86 (32.65)     2:04.96 (32.10)
 87 Casey Chung            15 Club Wolverine-M  2:04.96             
                 28.70      1:00.16 (31.46)
        1:32.42 (32.26)     2:04.96 (32.54)
 89 Madeline Wallis        17 Gator Swim Club-  2:05.01             
                 28.75        59.87 (31.12)
        1:32.08 (32.21)     2:05.01 (32.93)
 90 Alexandra Massey       15 Ensworth Aquatic  2:05.04             
                 29.19      1:00.62 (31.43)
        1:32.61 (31.99)     2:05.04 (32.43)
 91 Eliza Whitmire         14 Aquatic Team Of-  2:05.23             
                 29.78      1:00.98 (31.20)
        1:33.11 (32.13)     2:05.23 (32.12)
 92 Kathleen Lynch         18 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.38             
                 29.04      1:00.37 (31.33)
        1:33.06 (32.69)     2:05.38 (32.32)
 93 Emily Horomanski       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.28             
                 30.15      1:01.41 (31.26)
        1:33.63 (32.22)     2:06.28 (32.65)
 94 Kelley Heron           17 South Florida Aq  2:06.29             
                 29.30      1:00.59 (31.29)
        1:33.49 (32.90)     2:06.29 (32.80)
 95 Emmaline Peterson      17 Hickory Foundati  2:06.73             
                 29.74      1:01.47 (31.73)
        1:34.39 (32.92)     2:06.73 (32.34)
 95 Jordan Kohut           17 YMCA of the Tria  2:06.73             
                 27.68        58.36 (30.68)
        1:32.23 (33.87)     2:06.73 (34.50)
 97 Michaela Degnan        17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:07.84             
                 29.56      1:01.06 (31.50)
        1:34.35 (33.29)     2:07.84 (33.49)
 98 Kate Saczawa           15 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.30             
                 29.49      1:01.57 (32.08)
        1:34.80 (33.23)     2:08.30 (33.50)
 99 Zorryonna Mason        16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:08.34             
                 29.36      1:01.39 (32.03)
        1:34.40 (33.01)     2:08.34 (33.94)
100 Grace Chen             16 Fairport Area Sw  2:11.93             
                 29.68      1:02.65 (32.97)
        1:36.64 (33.99)     2:11.93 (35.29)
 -- Grayson Payne          14 McCallie / GPS A      DQ              
                 28.79      1:00.09 (31.30)
        1:32.72 (32.63)          DQ (32.28)
 -- Grace Countie          17 Marlins of Ralei                      
 -- Tristen Ulett          14 Dynamo Swim Club             

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
RESULTS MISSING -  SORRY!!!




Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Isabel Ivey            16 Gator Swim Club-    48.60      47.88  
                 11.08        22.99 (11.91)
          35.43 (12.44)       47.88 (12.45)
  2 Morgan Tankersley      17 Greater Tampa Sw    49.01      48.85  
                 11.24        23.59 (12.35)
          36.30 (12.71)       48.85 (12.55)
  3 Kelly Pash             15 Carmel Swim Club    49.79      49.16  
                 11.43        23.87 (12.44)
          36.65 (12.78)       49.16 (12.51)
  4 Kathleen Golding       16 South Florida Aq    50.14      49.55  
                 11.46        24.02 (12.56)
          36.82 (12.80)       49.55 (12.73)
  5 Kaitlyn Schorr         17 Southwest Stars-    50.01      49.67  
                 11.48        23.94 (12.46)
          36.87 (12.93)       49.67 (12.80)
  6 Gertrude Rothrock      17 Carmel Swim Club    49.98      49.84  
                 11.70        24.23 (12.53)
          37.20 (12.97)       49.84 (12.64)
  7 Christiana Regenauer   15 Condors Swim Clu    50.08      50.11  
                 11.33        24.11 (12.78)
          37.25 (13.14)       50.11 (12.86)
  8 Emma Nordin            17 Carmel Swim Club    50.14      50.45  
                 11.83        24.63 (12.80)
          37.65 (13.02)       50.45 (12.80)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gretchen Walsh         13 Nashville Aquati    50.52      49.48  
                 11.36        23.65 (12.29)
          36.64 (12.99)       49.48 (12.84)
 10 Paige Hetrick          14 Unattached-NI       50.52      49.88  
                 11.22        23.67 (12.45)
          36.80 (13.13)       49.88 (13.08)
 11 Annette Schultz        16 Dexter Community    50.35      50.01  
                 11.61        24.34 (12.73)
          37.24 (12.90)       50.01 (12.77)
 12 Talia Bates            15 Gator Swim Club-    50.44      50.05  
                 11.36        23.93 (12.57)
          37.09 (13.16)       50.05 (12.96)
 13 Sarah Grinalds         16 Westport/Weston-    50.33      50.11  
                 11.42        24.05 (12.63)
          37.34 (13.29)       50.11 (12.77)
 14 Gabriela Albiero       14 Cardinal Aquatic    50.20      50.18  
                 11.65        24.29 (12.64)
          37.40 (13.11)       50.18 (12.78)
 15 Riley Gaines           16 Excel Aquatics-S    50.40      50.52  
                 11.47        24.22 (12.75)
          37.38 (13.16)       50.52 (13.14)
 16 Cora Dupre             15 Mason Manta Rays    50.29      50.92  
                 11.47        24.18 (12.71)
          37.66 (13.48)       50.92 (13.26)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mary Smutny            16 AquaKids Sharks-    50.72      49.99  
                 11.67        24.41 (12.74)
          37.25 (12.84)       49.99 (12.74)
 18 Hannah Foster          17 Mason Manta Rays    50.56      50.32  
                 11.47        24.03 (12.56)
          37.18 (13.15)       50.32 (13.14)
 19 Madeline Wallis        17 Gator Swim Club-    50.78      50.65  
                 11.44        24.36 (12.92)
          37.59 (13.23)       50.65 (13.06)
 20 Madeline Cohen         17 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.65      50.72  
                 11.61        24.39 (12.78)
          37.66 (13.27)       50.72 (13.06)
 21 Olivia Livingston      15 Jewish Community    50.56      50.82  
                 11.63        24.40 (12.77)
          37.75 (13.35)       50.82 (13.07)
 21 Alena Kraus            17 Makos Aquatics C    50.61      50.82  
                 11.85        24.64 (12.79)
          37.86 (13.22)       50.82 (12.96)
 23 Taylor Seaman          16 Club Wolverine-M    50.71      51.00  
                 11.45        24.17 (12.72)
          37.70 (13.53)       51.00 (13.30)
 24 Kaitlyn Cronin         15 Gator Swim Club-    50.80      51.06  
                 11.72        24.49 (12.77)
          37.87 (13.38)       51.06 (13.19)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Alexandra Walsh        15 Nashville Aquati    50.29             
                 11.45        24.24 (12.79)
          37.45 (13.21)       50.29 (12.84)
 26 Abigail Larson         16 757 Swim-VA         50.81             
                 11.47        24.18 (12.71)
          37.49 (13.31)       50.81 (13.32)
 27 *Kirschtine Balbuena   16 Gator Swim Club-    50.82             
                 11.84        24.72 (12.88)
          37.80 (13.08)       50.82 (13.02)
 28 Miranda Donley         17 Ohio State Swim-    50.85             
                 11.38        24.33 (12.95)
          37.61 (13.28)       50.85 (13.24)
 29 Katherine Douglass     15 Westchester Aqua    50.86             
                 11.70        24.44 (12.74)
          37.68 (13.24)       50.86 (13.18)
 30 Katie Corbi            15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.88             
                 11.71        24.38 (12.67)
          37.67 (13.29)       50.88 (13.21)
 31 Heidi Lowe             16 SwimMAC Carolina    50.94             
                 11.48        24.31 (12.83)
          37.60 (13.29)       50.94 (13.34)
 32 Erica Laning           17 Tennessee Aquati    50.98             
                 12.04        25.01 (12.97)
          38.16 (13.15)       50.98 (12.82)
 33 Abbey Berloco          16 Hamilton Y Aquat    51.00             
                 11.57        24.22 (12.65)
          37.41 (13.19)       51.00 (13.59)
 34 Megan Bull             18 Somerset Valley-    51.13             
                 12.06        24.84 (12.78)
          38.15 (13.31)       51.13 (12.98)
 35 Tatum Smith            16 Dynamo Swim Club    51.16             
                 11.80        24.58 (12.78)
          37.93 (13.35)       51.16 (13.23)
 35 Ella Marlow            14 Greater Tampa Sw    51.16             
                 11.75        24.59 (12.84)
          38.06 (13.47)       51.16 (13.10)
 37 Johanna Jorgenson      14 Saline Swim Team    51.17             
                 11.84        24.61 (12.77)
          37.98 (13.37)       51.17 (13.19)
 38 Sophie Lindner         16 SwimMAC Carolina    51.18             
                 11.91         13.82 (1.91)
          38.07 (24.25)       51.18 (13.11)
 39 Taylor Petrak          17 Butler Y Aquatic    51.20             
                 11.73        24.67 (12.94)
          38.00 (13.33)       51.20 (13.20)
 40 Jessica Nava           16 Pine Crest Swimm    51.24             
                 11.75        24.70 (12.95)
          38.19 (13.49)       51.24 (13.05)
 41 Samantha Medlin        17 YMCA of the Tria    51.26             
                 12.13        25.13 (13.00)
          38.30 (13.17)       51.26 (12.96)
 42 Camryn Forbes          18 Butler Y Aquatic    51.29             
                 12.20        25.04 (12.84)
          38.42 (13.38)       51.29 (12.87)
 43 Kailyn Evans           17 North Penn Aquat    51.34             
                 11.79        24.61 (12.82)
          38.21 (13.60)       51.34 (13.13)
 43 Julia Poole            17 Marlins of Ralei    51.34             
                 11.96        24.98 (13.02)
          38.36 (13.38)       51.34 (12.98)
 43 Elizabeth Richardson   16 Indian River Aqu    51.34             
                 11.83        24.65 (12.82)
          38.11 (13.46)       51.34 (13.23)
 46 Ashley Voelkerding     17 Cincinnati Marli    51.35             
                 11.78        24.72 (12.94)
          38.10 (13.38)       51.35 (13.25)
 47 Hanna Gresser          17 Firestone Akron-    51.36             
                 11.77        24.69 (12.92)
          38.13 (13.44)       51.36 (13.23)
 48 Tristen Ulett          14 Dynamo Swim Club    51.38             
                 11.79        24.77 (12.98)
          38.14 (13.37)       51.38 (13.24)
 49 Camryn Curry           17 Una QSTS-VA         51.49             
                 11.96        25.05 (13.09)
          38.37 (13.32)       51.49 (13.12)
 50 Kenna Haney            15 New Wave Swim Te    51.51             
                 11.90        25.09 (13.19)
          38.57 (13.48)       51.51 (12.94)
 50 Lauryn Parrish         17 Fishers Area Swi    51.51             
                 12.22        25.25 (13.03)
          38.55 (13.30)       51.51 (12.96)
 52 Crile Hart             18 Lake Erie Silver    51.53             
                 11.73        24.76 (13.03)
          38.08 (13.32)       51.53 (13.45)
 53 Sofia Bernard          17 Highlander Aquat    51.56             
                 11.80        24.60 (12.80)
          38.08 (13.48)       51.56 (13.48)
 54 Madison Ledwith        17 Radnor Aquatic C    51.62             
                 11.82        24.67 (12.85)
          38.25 (13.58)       51.62 (13.37)
 55 Charlotte Hylinski     18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.64             
                 11.79        24.62 (12.83)
          38.26 (13.64)       51.64 (13.38)
 56 Sarah Thompson         18 Memphis Thunder-    51.65             
                 11.64        24.76 (13.12)
          38.27 (13.51)       51.65 (13.38)
 57 Abigail Burke          16 Highlander Aquat    51.69             
                 11.89        24.90 (13.01)
          38.40 (13.50)       51.69 (13.29)
 58 Emily Cordovi          16 Gulliver Swim Cl    51.74             
                 11.66        24.70 (13.04)
          38.29 (13.59)       51.74 (13.45)
 59 Anna Durak             17 Hickory Foundati    51.75             
                 11.89        24.82 (12.93)
          38.39 (13.57)       51.75 (13.36)
 60 Grace Pangburn         15 Carmel Swim Club    51.76             
                 11.94        25.02 (13.08)
          38.50 (13.48)       51.76 (13.26)
 61 Madelaine Smith        17 Star Aquatics-NC    51.78             
                 11.85        24.93 (13.08)
          38.45 (13.52)       51.78 (13.33)
 62 Sarah Sorensen         16 Stingrays-GA        51.89             
                 11.91        24.93 (13.02)
          38.63 (13.70)       51.89 (13.26)
 63 Madison Luther         15 Saline Swim Team    51.90             
                 12.00        25.13 (13.13)
          38.58 (13.45)       51.90 (13.32)
 64 Tonner Debeer          16 Triton Swimming-    51.91             
                 11.64        24.79 (13.15)
          38.46 (13.67)       51.91 (13.45)
 65 Jenna Johns            17 North Penn Aquat    51.92             
                 12.02        25.05 (13.03)
          38.70 (13.65)       51.92 (13.22)
 66 Emma Alexander         16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.95             
                 12.02        25.27 (13.25)
          38.93 (13.66)       51.95 (13.02)
 67 Andrea Santander       15 Pine Crest Swimm    51.97             
                 12.01        25.11 (13.10)
          38.66 (13.55)       51.97 (13.31)
 67 Nora Fullenkamp        18 Dayton Raiders-O    51.97             
                 12.00        25.09 (13.09)
          38.64 (13.55)       51.97 (13.33)
 69 Maria Baric            15 YMCA of the Tria    52.01             
                 11.80        24.86 (13.06)
          38.48 (13.62)       52.01 (13.53)
 69 Alexandria Baker       17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.01             
                 12.16        25.35 (13.19)
          38.71 (13.36)       52.01 (13.30)
 71 Olivia Jack            16 Clifton Park-Hal    52.03             
                 11.73        24.85 (13.12)
          38.44 (13.59)       52.03 (13.59)
 71 Payton Keiner          17 Powel Crosley, J    52.03             
                 12.20        25.28 (13.08)
          38.81 (13.53)       52.03 (13.22)
 73 Olivia Chick           18 Dayton Raiders-O    52.04             
                 12.00        25.18 (13.18)
          38.70 (13.52)       52.04 (13.34)
 74 Emma Curtis            17 Flint 'Y' Falcon    52.09             
                 11.84        24.76 (12.92)
          38.55 (13.79)       52.09 (13.54)
 75 Chloe Grimme           14 Pipeline Swimmin    52.10             
                 11.93        24.77 (12.84)
          38.40 (13.63)       52.10 (13.70)
 75 Amanda Nunan           17 Egg Harbor Twp S    52.10             
                 12.32        25.41 (13.09)
          38.93 (13.52)       52.10 (13.17)
 77 Caitlin McNary         17 Soundview YMCA S    52.18             
                 12.15        25.29 (13.14)
          38.88 (13.59)       52.18 (13.30)
 77 Madelyn Donohoe        15 The Fish-PV         52.18             
                 12.40        25.54 (13.14)
          39.21 (13.67)       52.18 (12.97)
 79 Alyssa Helak           17 Victor Swim Club    52.21             
                 12.11        25.19 (13.08)
          38.77 (13.58)       52.21 (13.44)
 80 Julia Eskew            17 Nashville Aquati    52.24             
                 12.26        25.41 (13.15)
          39.14 (13.73)       52.24 (13.10)
 81 Ann Tolan              17 Long Reach Swim-    52.33             
                 11.85        25.16 (13.31)
          38.90 (13.74)       52.33 (13.43)
 82 Abigail Johnston       17 Fort Wayne Swim-    52.35             
                 11.58        24.88 (13.30)
          38.80 (13.92)       52.35 (13.55)
 83 Olwyn Bartis           15 SwimMAC Carolina    52.36             
                 11.97        25.08 (13.11)
          38.75 (13.67)       52.36 (13.61)
 84 Gretta Decoursey       17 Zionsville Swim-    52.37             
                 12.07        25.32 (13.25)
          38.87 (13.55)       52.37 (13.50)
 85 Haley Arner            16 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.38             
                 12.23        25.25 (13.02)
          38.91 (13.66)       52.38 (13.47)
 86 Nicole Fye             18 The Fish-PV         52.44             
                 12.15        25.34 (13.19)
          38.89 (13.55)       52.44 (13.55)
 87 Zoe Skirboll           12 Racer X Aquatics    52.46             
                 11.99        25.23 (13.24)
          38.88 (13.65)       52.46 (13.58)
 88 Lydia Jackson          17 Lakeside Swim Te    52.50             
                 12.07        25.53 (13.46)
          39.17 (13.64)       52.50 (13.33)
 89 Belinda Donohoe        18 Shawmut Aquatic-    52.52             
                 12.30        25.50 (13.20)
          39.05 (13.55)       52.52 (13.47)
 90 Svea Torres            17 East Carolina Aq    52.56             
                 12.02        25.25 (13.23)
          39.00 (13.75)       52.56 (13.56)
 91 Summer Stanfield       15 Storm Swim Club-    52.62             
                 12.20        25.25 (13.05)
          39.06 (13.81)       52.62 (13.56)
 92 Palma Foschi Walko     17 Cape Cod Swim Cl    52.63             
                 12.09        25.26 (13.17)
          39.01 (13.75)       52.63 (13.62)
 93 Faith Hefner           15 Hickory Foundati    52.64             
                 12.53        25.85 (13.32)
          39.39 (13.54)       52.64 (13.25)
 94 Marcella Maguire       17 Ridgefield Aquat    52.72             
                 12.25        25.68 (13.43)
          39.33 (13.65)       52.72 (13.39)
 95 Sarah Thompson         14 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.80             
                 12.37        25.59 (13.22)
          39.36 (13.77)       52.80 (13.44)
 95 Lindsey Wagner         16 Executive Swim C    52.80             
                 11.72        25.00 (13.28)
          38.89 (13.89)       52.80 (13.91)
 97 Michelle Guo           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl    52.82             
                 12.11        25.40 (13.29)
          39.24 (13.84)       52.82 (13.58)
 97 Lauren Hurt            15 Nashville Aquati    52.82             
                 12.16        25.43 (13.27)
          39.36 (13.93)       52.82 (13.46)
 99 Charlotte Proceller    15 Weston Swimming-    52.85             
                 11.90        25.17 (13.27)
          39.14 (13.97)       52.85 (13.71)
100 Lauren McGrath         18 Allegheny North-    52.86             
                 12.14        25.61 (13.47)
          39.39 (13.78)       52.86 (13.47)
101 Emma Brinton           17 Delaware Swim Te    52.87             
                 12.25        25.63 (13.38)
          39.39 (13.76)       52.87 (13.48)
101 Mckayla Moffat         16 Ohio State Swim-    52.87             
                 12.14        25.37 (13.23)
          39.27 (13.90)       52.87 (13.60)
103 Christina Cianciolo    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh    53.01             
                 12.28        25.70 (13.42)
          39.49 (13.79)       53.01 (13.52)
104 Serafina Viola         14 Fairport Area Sw    53.09             
                 12.13        25.44 (13.31)
          39.35 (13.91)       53.09 (13.74)
105 Cameron Gring          15 Reading YMCA-MA     53.20             
                 12.13        25.79 (13.66)
          39.87 (14.08)       53.20 (13.33)
106 Rebecca Evans          16 Fairport Area Sw    53.48             
                 11.85        25.15 (13.30)
          39.28 (14.13)       53.48 (14.20)
107 Sofia Long             15 757 Swim-VA         53.68             
                 12.36        25.69 (13.33)
          39.72 (14.03)       53.68 (13.96)
108 Bailey Klafehn         17 Victor Swim Club    53.93             
                 12.21        25.68 (13.47)
          39.85 (14.17)       53.93 (14.08)
109 Whitney Brown          16 Newburgh Sea Cre    54.21             
                 12.43        25.86 (13.43)
          40.05 (14.19)       54.21 (14.16)
110 Jordan Kohut           17 YMCA of the Tria    54.61             
                 12.24        25.77 (13.53)
          40.38 (14.61)       54.61 (14.23)
111 Ashley Jeffreys        16 Rapids Area Y Sw    55.07             
                 12.41        26.16 (13.75)
          40.78 (14.62)       55.07 (14.29)
 -- Caroline Hauder        17 SwimMAC Carolina                      
 -- Ashley Volpenhein      18 Mason Manta Rays                      
 -- Grace Countie          17 Marlins of Ralei                      

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brooke Forde           17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:11.60    2:09.12  
                 29.73      1:02.38 (32.65)
        1:35.74 (33.36)     2:09.12 (33.38)
  2 Allison Raab           16 Nashville Aquati  2:11.31    2:09.86  
                 30.23      1:03.03 (32.80)
        1:36.54 (33.51)     2:09.86 (33.32)
  3 Ella Nelson            15 Nashville Aquati  2:11.71    2:09.99  
                 29.99      1:02.75 (32.76)
        1:36.19 (33.44)     2:09.99 (33.80)
  4 Ashley McCauley        15 Marlins of Ralei  2:12.04    2:11.26  
                 29.73      1:02.75 (33.02)
        1:36.68 (33.93)     2:11.26 (34.58)
  5 Jane Donahue           17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.19    2:12.00  
                 30.39      1:03.72 (33.33)
        1:37.48 (33.76)     2:12.00 (34.52)
  6 Abigail Arens          14 Marlins of Ralei  2:13.32    2:12.54  
                 30.13      1:03.43 (33.30)
        1:37.83 (34.40)     2:12.54 (34.71)
  7 Emily Weiss            15 Cardinal Communi  2:13.88    2:13.87  
                 29.40      1:03.62 (34.22)
        1:38.22 (34.60)     2:13.87 (35.65)
  8 Sydney Baker           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:13.57    2:14.73  
                 30.06      1:03.74 (33.68)
        1:38.56 (34.82)     2:14.73 (36.17)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sophie Angus           17 Weston Swimming-  2:15.62    2:12.46  
                 29.40      1:02.74 (33.34)
        1:37.47 (34.73)     2:12.46 (34.99)
 10 Julia Poole            17 Marlins of Ralei  2:15.27    2:13.15  
                 30.28      1:03.95 (33.67)
        1:38.37 (34.42)     2:13.15 (34.78)
 11 Hanna Gresser          17 Firestone Akron-  2:16.11    2:14.19  
                 29.72      1:03.28 (33.56)
        1:38.68 (35.40)     2:14.19 (35.51)
 12 Olivia Paoletti        17 Delaware Swim Te  2:15.27    2:14.89  
                 30.48      1:04.61 (34.13)
        1:39.46 (34.85)     2:14.89 (35.43)
 13 *Lillian Higgs         16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.27    2:15.72  
                 31.12      1:05.56 (34.44)
        1:40.17 (34.61)     2:15.72 (35.55)
 14 Cailey Renken          17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:16.28    2:15.92  
                 30.23      1:04.68 (34.45)
        1:39.93 (35.25)     2:15.92 (35.99)
 15 Claire Donan           15 Triton Swimming-  2:15.81    2:16.17  
                 30.83      1:04.78 (33.95)
        1:40.05 (35.27)     2:16.17 (36.12)
 16 Danika Katzer          16 Coast Guard Blue  2:16.06    2:16.72  
                 30.79      1:04.91 (34.12)
        1:40.73 (35.82)     2:16.72 (35.99)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Katherine Douglass     15 Westchester Aqua  2:16.97    2:10.59  
                 30.33      1:03.56 (33.23)
        1:37.18 (33.62)     2:10.59 (33.41)
 18 Emily Sykes            18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:16.49    2:15.32  
                 30.22      1:04.17 (33.95)
        1:39.19 (35.02)     2:15.32 (36.13)
 19 Audrey McKinnon        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:16.41    2:15.38  
                 30.69      1:04.50 (33.81)
        1:39.52 (35.02)     2:15.38 (35.86)
 20 Anna Rice              14 Team Greenville-  2:17.42    2:15.62  
                 30.43      1:05.06 (34.63)
        1:40.31 (35.25)     2:15.62 (35.31)
 21 Hannah Virgin          16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:16.73    2:17.21  
                 31.11      1:05.43 (34.32)
        1:40.92 (35.49)     2:17.21 (36.29)
 22 Laura Goettler         14 Lake Erie Silver  2:17.40    2:18.06  
                 30.96      1:06.00 (35.04)
        1:41.79 (35.79)     2:18.06 (36.27)
 23 Jacqueline Clabeaux    17 York Swim Club-P  2:17.39    2:20.72  
                 30.13      1:04.76 (34.63)
        1:41.97 (37.21)     2:20.72 (38.75)
 24 Megan Bull             18 Somerset Valley-  2:17.26    2:21.11  
                 31.56      1:06.74 (35.18)
        1:43.69 (36.95)     2:21.11 (37.42)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Julia Shuford          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:17.60             
                 31.79      1:06.66 (34.87)
        1:42.06 (35.40)     2:17.60 (35.54)
 26 Allyson Wharton        17 New Albany Aquat  2:17.66             
                 30.98      1:06.24 (35.26)
        1:41.67 (35.43)     2:17.66 (35.99)
 27 Anna Martin            16 Ridgewood Y Dolp  2:18.05             
                 30.60      1:05.81 (35.21)
        1:42.77 (36.96)     2:18.05 (35.28)
 27 Janessa Mathews        16 Ohio State Swim-  2:18.05             
                 30.34      1:04.82 (34.48)
        1:41.21 (36.39)     2:18.05 (36.84)
 29 Emily Snyder           17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:18.16             
                 31.00      1:05.83 (34.83)
        1:41.69 (35.86)     2:18.16 (36.47)
 30 Emme Nelson            15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.27             
                 31.27      1:06.26 (34.99)
        1:42.11 (35.85)     2:18.27 (36.16)
 31 Rabea Pfaff            15 Delaware Swim Te  2:18.47             
                 31.23      1:06.40 (35.17)
        1:42.60 (36.20)     2:18.47 (35.87)
 32 Gabrielle Baratta      17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.61             
                 31.77      1:06.99 (35.22)
        1:42.71 (35.72)     2:18.61 (35.90)
 33 Hannah Ownbey          15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:18.72             
                 31.38      1:06.14 (34.76)
        1:42.09 (35.95)     2:18.72 (36.63)
 34 Alexandra McDaid       16 Peddie Aquatic A  2:18.93             
                 32.39      1:07.15 (34.76)
        1:42.85 (35.70)     2:18.93 (36.08)
 35 Sarah Sperber          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.96             
                 31.05      1:05.75 (34.70)
        1:42.16 (36.41)     2:18.96 (36.80)
 36 Colby Hurt             15 757 Swim-VA       2:19.09             
                 31.51      1:06.90 (35.39)
        1:42.88 (35.98)     2:19.09 (36.21)
 37 Mary Buckley           17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:19.14             
                 31.29      1:06.01 (34.72)
        1:42.56 (36.55)     2:19.14 (36.58)
 38 Sheridan Schreiber     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:19.19             
                 31.21      1:05.81 (34.60)
        1:42.28 (36.47)     2:19.19 (36.91)
 39 Georgia Mosher         16 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.26             
                 31.34      1:06.38 (35.04)
        1:42.58 (36.20)     2:19.26 (36.68)
 40 Elizabeth Boyer        16 Cheshire Y Sea D  2:19.35             
                 30.89      1:06.01 (35.12)
        1:42.48 (36.47)     2:19.35 (36.87)
 41 Anna Hogan             15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:19.55             
                 32.11      1:07.04 (34.93)
        1:42.63 (35.59)     2:19.55 (36.92)
 42 Madeline Dyer          15 Firestone Akron-  2:20.01             
                 31.56      1:06.87 (35.31)
        1:43.36 (36.49)     2:20.01 (36.65)
 43 Grace Butcher          14 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.10             
                 31.58      1:07.04 (35.46)
        1:43.37 (36.33)     2:20.10 (36.73)
 44 Lilly Oglesby          16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:20.14             
                 31.71      1:07.09 (35.38)
        1:42.88 (35.79)     2:20.14 (37.26)
 45 Shayna Fetes           15 Saint Andrew's S  2:20.18             
                 31.83      1:07.10 (35.27)
        1:43.47 (36.37)     2:20.18 (36.71)
 46 Kaylee Wheeler         16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:20.24             
                 31.39      1:06.41 (35.02)
        1:43.07 (36.66)     2:20.24 (37.17)
 47 Abigail German         17 Lake Erie Silver  2:20.37             
                 31.79      1:07.88 (36.09)
        1:44.13 (36.25)     2:20.37 (36.24)
 48 *Jade Foelske          15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.55             
                 30.70      1:05.38 (34.68)
        1:42.35 (36.97)     2:20.55 (38.20)
 49 Madelyn Flickinger     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.56             
                 31.77      1:07.24 (35.47)
        1:43.94 (36.70)     2:20.56 (36.62)
 50 Olivia Jack            16 Clifton Park-Hal  2:20.62             
                 30.65      1:05.95 (35.30)
        1:42.49 (36.54)     2:20.62 (38.13)
 51 Rachel Howard          17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:20.68             
                 31.63      1:07.14 (35.51)
        1:43.53 (36.39)     2:20.68 (37.15)
 52 Grace Estabrook        17 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.70             
                 32.70      1:08.17 (35.47)
        1:43.57 (35.40)     2:20.70 (37.13)
 53 Courtney Niemann       15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:20.81             
                 31.76      1:07.14 (35.38)
        1:43.84 (36.70)     2:20.81 (36.97)
 54 Carly Hart             18 Firestone Akron-  2:20.93             
                 30.58      1:06.15 (35.57)
        1:43.02 (36.87)     2:20.93 (37.91)
 55 Ashley Hu              14 Westchester Aqua  2:20.94             
                 32.37      1:07.95 (35.58)
        1:43.83 (35.88)     2:20.94 (37.11)
 56 Jessica Rodriguez      17 South Florida Aq  2:21.02             
                 31.64      1:07.26 (35.62)
        1:43.94 (36.68)     2:21.02 (37.08)
 57 Lily Kurtz             17 Cheshire Y Sea D  2:21.06             
                 31.18      1:06.42 (35.24)
        1:43.15 (36.73)     2:21.06 (37.91)
 58 Katelyn Walsh          16 Patriot Swim Tea  2:21.07             
                 31.66      1:07.36 (35.70)
        1:43.93 (36.57)     2:21.07 (37.14)
 59 Emma Weyant            14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:21.10             
                 32.92      1:08.86 (35.94)
        1:45.42 (36.56)     2:21.10 (35.68)
 60 Shelby Gerving         15 Snow Swimming-PV  2:21.11             
                 31.83      1:06.65 (34.82)
        1:43.34 (36.69)     2:21.11 (37.77)
 61 Lindsey Gordon         17 Ridgefield Aquat  2:21.20             
                 31.74      1:07.50 (35.76)
        1:44.62 (37.12)     2:21.20 (36.58)
 62 Lauren Edelman         17 Fishers Area Swi  2:21.24             
                 32.14      1:07.54 (35.40)
        1:43.96 (36.42)     2:21.24 (37.28)
 63 Katherine Miller       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.33             
                 31.22      1:05.92 (34.70)
        1:42.83 (36.91)     2:21.33 (38.50)
 64 Kathleen Golding       16 South Florida Aq  2:21.82             
                 32.34      1:08.41 (36.07)
        1:45.41 (37.00)     2:21.82 (36.41)
 65 Marianne Allard        16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:21.99             
                 31.77      1:07.33 (35.56)
        1:44.44 (37.11)     2:21.99 (37.55)
 66 Jane Johnson           17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:22.56             
                 32.19      1:07.60 (35.41)
        1:44.73 (37.13)     2:22.56 (37.83)
 67 Victoria Miyamoto      16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:22.90             
                 32.73      1:08.41 (35.68)
        1:45.34 (36.93)     2:22.90 (37.56)
 68 Zorryonna Mason        16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:23.01             
                 32.01      1:08.35 (36.34)
        1:46.17 (37.82)     2:23.01 (36.84)
 69 Paige McCormick        14 Hudson Explorer-  2:23.08             
                 32.54      1:08.49 (35.95)
        1:45.74 (37.25)     2:23.08 (37.34)
 70 Alaina Riordan         18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:23.31             
                 32.57      1:08.50 (35.93)
        1:45.05 (36.55)     2:23.31 (38.26)
 71 Palma Foschi Walko     17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  2:23.37             
                 33.24      1:09.41 (36.17)
        1:46.68 (37.27)     2:23.37 (36.69)
 72 Victoria Eisenhauer    14 Lakeland Hills-N  2:23.39             
                 31.96      1:08.71 (36.75)
        1:45.85 (37.14)     2:23.39 (37.54)
 73 Gabriella Acker        17 Memphis Thunder-  2:24.03             
                 31.66      1:07.63 (35.97)
        1:45.66 (38.03)     2:24.03 (38.37)
 74 Brenna Divoky          15 Waves Of Wilming  2:24.31             
                 32.18      1:08.82 (36.64)
        1:47.00 (38.18)     2:24.31 (37.31)
 75 Alexandra Robertson    15 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:24.90             
                 32.77      1:09.39 (36.62)
        1:47.11 (37.72)     2:24.90 (37.79)
 76 Alicia Iizuka          17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:25.06             
                 32.16      1:08.71 (36.55)
        1:46.82 (38.11)     2:25.06 (38.24)
 77 Katherine Baker        16 Bolles School Sh  2:25.18             
                 31.96      1:08.23 (36.27)
        1:45.93 (37.70)     2:25.18 (39.25)
 78 Caroline Crouse        14 Marlins of Ralei  2:25.45             
                 32.99      1:09.07 (36.08)
        1:46.69 (37.62)     2:25.45 (38.76)
 79 Gillian Burch          15 Albany Starfish-  2:25.54             
                 33.65      1:10.73 (37.08)
        1:48.22 (37.49)     2:25.54 (37.32)
 80 Giovanna Cappabianca   15 Hudson Explorer-  2:27.44             
                 32.85      1:10.10 (37.25)
        1:48.45 (38.35)     2:27.44 (38.99)
 81 Grace Seibert          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:27.82             
                 33.58      1:10.94 (37.36)
        1:49.64 (38.70)     2:27.82 (38.18)
 -- Sarah Atkinson         17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
                 32.58      1:07.57 (34.99)
        1:44.07 (36.50)          DQ (37.35)


Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reece Whitley          16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:55.23    1:52.37  
                 25.99        54.33 (28.34)
        1:23.51 (29.18)     1:52.37 (28.86)
  2 Jacob Foster           16 Mason Manta Rays  1:58.58    1:58.56  
                 26.62        56.72 (30.10)
        1:27.27 (30.55)     1:58.56 (31.29)
  3 Paul Degrado           15 Bolles School Sh  2:00.29    1:58.67  
                 27.15        57.28 (30.13)
        1:27.90 (30.62)     1:58.67 (30.77)
  4 Keefer Barnum          17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.81    1:59.23  
                 26.74        56.83 (30.09)
        1:27.86 (31.03)     1:59.23 (31.37)
  5 Matthew Otto           17 Delaware Swim Te  1:59.69    1:59.34  
                 27.16        57.13 (29.97)
        1:27.88 (30.75)     1:59.34 (31.46)
  6 Andrew Bornstein       16 Una CRIM-NE       1:59.72    1:59.44  
                 27.21        57.38 (30.17)
        1:28.23 (30.85)     1:59.44 (31.21)
  7 Calvin Yang            17 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.27    1:59.84  
                 27.76        57.66 (29.90)
        1:28.28 (30.62)     1:59.84 (31.56)
  8 Jonathan Yang          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.86    2:02.55  
                 27.39        58.44 (31.05)
        1:29.90 (31.46)     2:02.55 (32.65)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Jason Mathews          17 Ohio State Swim-  2:02.34    1:59.26  
                 27.13        57.57 (30.44)
        1:28.39 (30.82)     1:59.26 (30.87)
 10 Eric Knowles           17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:01.91    2:00.72  
                 27.71        58.73 (31.02)
        1:29.45 (30.72)     2:00.72 (31.27)
 11 *Adan Diaz             18 Azura Florida Aq  2:01.29    2:01.31  
                 27.37        58.09 (30.72)
        1:30.04 (31.95)     2:01.31 (31.27)
 12 Lucas Johnson          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.91    2:01.55  
                 27.46        58.71 (31.25)
        1:30.23 (31.52)     2:01.55 (31.32)
 13 John Fulginiti         18 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:01.28    2:01.61  
                 27.10        58.06 (30.96)
        1:29.47 (31.41)     2:01.61 (32.14)
 14 Andrew Winton          17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:01.77    2:02.08  
                 26.84        57.58 (30.74)
        1:29.55 (31.97)     2:02.08 (32.53)
 15 Alexander Hines        17 Tennessee Aquati  2:01.62    2:02.16  
                 27.03        57.74 (30.71)
        1:30.03 (32.29)     2:02.16 (32.13)
 16 Connor Doyle           18 Eastern Express-  2:01.74    2:02.24  
                 27.93        58.92 (30.99)
        1:30.71 (31.79)     2:02.24 (31.53)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Stefano Batista        16 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.26    2:00.74  
                 27.28        57.65 (30.37)
        1:28.67 (31.02)     2:00.74 (32.07)
 18 Patrick Lacore         16 Old Dominion Aqu  2:02.64    2:01.14  
                 27.30        58.20 (30.90)
        1:29.41 (31.21)     2:01.14 (31.73)
 19 *Izaak Bastian         15 Saint Andrew's S  2:03.13    2:01.57  
                 27.29        57.89 (30.60)
        1:29.44 (31.55)     2:01.57 (32.13)
 20 Grayson Schroering     16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.29    2:02.89  
                 27.93        59.24 (31.31)
        1:30.90 (31.66)     2:02.89 (31.99)
 21 Justin Conklin         18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.91    2:02.94  
                 27.73        59.00 (31.27)
        1:30.93 (31.93)     2:02.94 (32.01)
 22 Andrew Schuler         17 Zionsville Swim-  2:02.75    2:03.03  
                 27.69        58.99 (31.30)
        1:30.50 (31.51)     2:03.03 (32.53)
 23 Michael Burris         17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:02.88    2:03.11  
                 28.01        58.56 (30.55)
        1:30.19 (31.63)     2:03.11 (32.92)
 24 Eric Tong              18 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:03.02    2:04.53  
                 27.64        58.89 (31.25)
        1:31.29 (32.40)     2:04.53 (33.24)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Chad McGuire           18 Panama City Swim  2:02.95             
                 27.84        58.39 (30.55)
        1:30.07 (31.68)     2:02.95 (32.88)
 26 Owen Downs             17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.36             
                 27.95        59.43 (31.48)
        1:31.70 (32.27)     2:03.36 (31.66)
 27 Michael Challis        16 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:03.36             
                 27.82        59.12 (31.30)
        1:31.20 (32.08)     2:03.36 (32.16)
 28 Michael Macgillivray   17 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.48             
                 28.55        59.67 (31.12)
        1:31.93 (32.26)     2:03.48 (31.55)
 29 Jacob Rauch            16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:04.01             
                 27.53        59.60 (32.07)
        1:31.76 (32.16)     2:04.01 (32.25)
 30 James Daugherty        18 Bolles School Sh  2:04.12             
                 26.10        55.84 (29.74)
        1:27.75 (31.91)     2:04.12 (36.37)
 31 Nicholas Perera        17 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.26             
                 28.29        59.46 (31.17)
        1:31.42 (31.96)     2:04.26 (32.84)
 32 Noah Frassrand         17 Saline Swim Team  2:04.27             
                 28.00        59.33 (31.33)
        1:31.49 (32.16)     2:04.27 (32.78)
 33 Nathan Katz            16 Weston Swimming-  2:04.29             
                 27.80        59.15 (31.35)
        1:31.55 (32.40)     2:04.29 (32.74)
 34 Connor Dalbo           17 Marlins of Ralei  2:04.36             
                 28.12        59.97 (31.85)
        1:31.87 (31.90)     2:04.36 (32.49)
 35 Hunter Kim             14 Westchester Aqua  2:04.37             
                 29.64      1:01.66 (32.02)
        1:32.04 (30.38)     2:04.37 (32.33)
 36 William Chan           16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.38             
                 27.42        58.62 (31.20)
        1:30.89 (32.27)     2:04.38 (33.49)
 37 Marcelo Lauzurique     17 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:04.39             
                 27.97        58.86 (30.89)
        1:31.25 (32.39)     2:04.39 (33.14)
 38 Colson Zucker          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.44             
                 28.34        59.44 (31.10)
        1:32.06 (32.62)     2:04.44 (32.38)
 39 Mitchell Stanek        17 YMCA of Western-  2:04.52             
                 28.34        59.55 (31.21)
        1:31.73 (32.18)     2:04.52 (32.79)
 40 Maxwell Chen           16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:04.80             
                 28.20        59.80 (31.60)
        1:32.27 (32.47)     2:04.80 (32.53)
 41 Stefan Garbee          17 Weston Swimming-  2:04.86             
                 28.61        59.80 (31.19)
        1:31.84 (32.04)     2:04.86 (33.02)
 42 Hunter Merkle          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.87             
                 27.63        59.93 (32.30)
        1:32.61 (32.68)     2:04.87 (32.26)
 43 Parker Kaye            18 Memphis Thunder-  2:04.88             
                 27.97        59.63 (31.66)
        1:32.06 (32.43)     2:04.88 (32.82)
 44 Jose Pascual           18 Coral Springs Sw  2:04.94             
                 27.95        58.88 (30.93)
        1:31.68 (32.80)     2:04.94 (33.26)
 45 Brett Riley            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.08             
                 28.91      1:00.41 (31.50)
        1:32.64 (32.23)     2:05.08 (32.44)
 46 Nathaniel Goldfarb     18 Ohio State Swim-  2:05.16             
                 28.15        59.98 (31.83)
        1:32.50 (32.52)     2:05.16 (32.66)
 47 James McGuire          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.18             
                 28.42      1:00.26 (31.84)
        1:32.65 (32.39)     2:05.18 (32.53)
 48 Tory Bartlett          17 Stingrays-GA      2:05.53             
                 28.21      1:00.70 (32.49)
        1:32.76 (32.06)     2:05.53 (32.77)
 49 Julian Hill            15 Gator Swim Club-  2:05.56             
                 28.66      1:00.68 (32.02)
        1:33.22 (32.54)     2:05.56 (32.34)
 50 Andrew Rafalko         15 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.58             
                 27.90        59.78 (31.88)
        1:32.81 (33.03)     2:05.58 (32.77)
 51 Antonio Octaviano      14 Radnor Aquatic C  2:05.79             
                 27.96        59.26 (31.30)
        1:32.02 (32.76)     2:05.79 (33.77)
 52 Charles Palsho         16 Weston Swimming-  2:06.04             
                 27.93      1:00.05 (32.12)
        1:33.63 (33.58)     2:06.04 (32.41)
 53 Julian Barrios         16 West Ottawa Swim  2:06.11             
                 27.86        59.57 (31.71)
        1:32.41 (32.84)     2:06.11 (33.70)
 54 Andrew Couchon         17 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.14             
                 28.27      1:00.71 (32.44)
        1:33.47 (32.76)     2:06.14 (32.67)
 55 Evan McFadden          17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:06.16             
                 26.92        58.45 (31.53)
        1:31.85 (33.40)     2:06.16 (34.31)
 56 Tristan Dewitt         15 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:06.18             
                 28.41      1:00.27 (31.86)
        1:33.44 (33.17)     2:06.18 (32.74)
 57 Wyatt Foote            17 Area Tallahassee  2:06.31             
                 29.29      1:01.08 (31.79)
        1:33.36 (32.28)     2:06.31 (32.95)
 58 Dillon Hall            16 Georgia Coastal-  2:06.33             
                 28.52      1:00.47 (31.95)
        1:32.92 (32.45)     2:06.33 (33.41)
 59 Paxton Rhoads          17 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:06.59             
                 28.59      1:00.48 (31.89)
        1:33.50 (33.02)     2:06.59 (33.09)
 60 Gary Sun               16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.67             
                 28.80      1:01.53 (32.73)
        1:33.42 (31.89)     2:06.67 (33.25)
 61 Ian Liu                15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:06.93             
                 29.06      1:00.85 (31.79)
        1:33.59 (32.74)     2:06.93 (33.34)
 62 Daniel Cashell         16 Powel Crosley, J  2:07.04             
                 28.89      1:00.77 (31.88)
        1:34.10 (33.33)     2:07.04 (32.94)
 63 Mike Jeschke           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:07.05             
                 28.29      1:00.23 (31.94)
        1:33.30 (33.07)     2:07.05 (33.75)
 64 Harrison Wayner        16 Georgia Coastal-  2:07.09             
                 28.96      1:01.14 (32.18)
        1:33.76 (32.62)     2:07.09 (33.33)
 65 Austin Kingsley        17 Utica Shelby Swi  2:07.14             
                 28.85      1:01.08 (32.23)
        1:34.18 (33.10)     2:07.14 (32.96)
 66 Gabriel Parnell        16 Patriot Aquatics  2:07.15             
                 28.62      1:01.23 (32.61)
        1:33.98 (32.75)     2:07.15 (33.17)
 67 Oleksiy Polishchuk     17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.25             
                 29.21      1:01.53 (32.32)
        1:34.68 (33.15)     2:07.25 (32.57)
 68 Maxwell Reich          14 Phoenix Swimming  2:07.29             
                 28.59      1:00.64 (32.05)
        1:34.27 (33.63)     2:07.29 (33.02)
 69 Mitchell Gariepy       17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:07.54             
                 28.58      1:00.61 (32.03)
        1:34.07 (33.46)     2:07.54 (33.47)
 70 William Smith          17 Episcopal AmberJ  2:07.55             
                 28.34      1:00.46 (32.12)
        1:33.06 (32.60)     2:07.55 (34.49)
 71 Charles Watkins        18 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.57             
                 28.06        59.53 (31.47)
        1:32.64 (33.11)     2:07.57 (34.93)
 72 John Hoskins           17 Triton Swimming-  2:07.74             
                 28.90      1:00.80 (31.90)
        1:33.83 (33.03)     2:07.74 (33.91)
 73 Joshua Matheny         14 Pittsburgh Elite  2:07.98             
                 27.93        59.73 (31.80)
        1:33.50 (33.77)     2:07.98 (34.48)
 74 Brenden Meagher        17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:08.08             
                 29.11      1:01.60 (32.49)
        1:34.74 (33.14)     2:08.08 (33.34)
 75 Dashiell Hunter        16 Westport/Weston-  2:08.46             
                 28.41      1:00.85 (32.44)
        1:34.11 (33.26)     2:08.46 (34.35)
 76 Brock Brown            17 Zionsville Swim-  2:08.64             
                 28.82      1:01.45 (32.63)
        1:34.88 (33.43)     2:08.64 (33.76)
 77 Ansel Froass           15 Cincinnati Marli  2:08.79             
                 29.48      1:01.74 (32.26)
        1:34.79 (33.05)     2:08.79 (34.00)
 78 Samuel Curran          17 Sylvania Tsunami  2:08.93             
                 29.38      1:01.62 (32.24)
        1:35.06 (33.44)     2:08.93 (33.87)
 79 Ryan Williams          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.99             
                 29.13      1:01.49 (32.36)
        1:34.76 (33.27)     2:08.99 (34.23)
 80 Anthony Carbone        16 Bolles School Sh  2:09.20             
                 28.69      1:00.33 (31.64)
        1:34.14 (33.81)     2:09.20 (35.06)
 81 Kenneth Hauter         17 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:09.46             
                 28.90      1:01.37 (32.47)
        1:34.78 (33.41)     2:09.46 (34.68)
 82 Jason Green            17 Baylor Swim Club  2:09.54             
                 29.01      1:02.10 (33.09)
        1:35.79 (33.69)     2:09.54 (33.75)
 83 Alexander Encinar      18 Peddie Aquatic A  2:10.16             
                 29.36      1:01.61 (32.25)
        1:35.77 (34.16)     2:10.16 (34.39)
 84 Ben Duckworth          15 Enfinity Aquatic  2:10.21             
                 28.34      1:00.60 (32.26)
        1:34.84 (34.24)     2:10.21 (35.37)
 85 Luke Massey            16 McCallie / GPS A  2:10.28             
                 29.11      1:01.73 (32.62)
        1:35.75 (34.02)     2:10.28 (34.53)
 86 Brian McGroarty        18 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:10.37             
                 29.72      1:02.35 (32.63)
        1:35.90 (33.55)     2:10.37 (34.47)
 87 Jackson Skigen         16 North Florida Sw  2:10.61             
                 29.76      1:02.75 (32.99)
        1:36.72 (33.97)     2:10.61 (33.89)
 88 Teolio Darias          16 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:10.69             
                 29.18      1:01.39 (32.21)
        1:35.82 (34.43)     2:10.69 (34.87)
 89 Andrew Grespin         15 Una GTAC-OH       2:10.71             
                 29.82      1:02.60 (32.78)
        1:37.05 (34.45)     2:10.71 (33.66)
 -- Noah Stopkotte         18 Nashville Aquati      DQ              
                 28.55      1:01.29 (32.74)
        1:35.23 (33.94)          DQ (34.91)

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Olivia Carter          16 Enfinity Aquatic  1:56.27    1:55.78  
                 25.55        54.61 (29.06)
        1:24.77 (30.16)     1:55.78 (31.01)
  2 Brooke Forde           17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:59.57    1:57.00  
                 26.87        56.67 (29.80)
        1:27.10 (30.43)     1:57.00 (29.90)
  3 Julia Menkhaus         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.98    1:57.05  
                 26.42        55.83 (29.41)
        1:26.24 (30.41)     1:57.05 (30.81)
  4 Carley Lowe            17 Highlander Aquat  1:58.61    1:57.57  
                 26.53        56.33 (29.80)
        1:26.43 (30.10)     1:57.57 (31.14)
  5 *Jade Foelske          15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.71    1:57.75  
                 26.41        56.09 (29.68)
        1:26.69 (30.60)     1:57.75 (31.06)
  6 Tristen Ulett          14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.16    1:58.24  
                 25.95        55.43 (29.48)
        1:26.70 (31.27)     1:58.24 (31.54)
  7 Devan Sweeney          18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:59.63    1:59.65  
                 27.06        57.10 (30.04)
        1:27.86 (30.76)     1:59.65 (31.79)
  8 Mary Soule             17 Asheville Swim C  1:59.28    2:00.18  
                 26.79        56.61 (29.82)
        1:27.41 (30.80)     2:00.18 (32.77)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Christin Rockway       16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:00.61    1:58.81  
                 26.92        57.17 (30.25)
        1:27.96 (30.79)     1:58.81 (30.85)
 10 Isabel Traba           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:59.68    1:59.14  
                 26.60        56.71 (30.11)
        1:27.35 (30.64)     1:59.14 (31.79)
 11 Alena Kraus            17 Makos Aquatics C  2:00.01    1:59.37  
                 26.84        57.18 (30.34)
        1:28.53 (31.35)     1:59.37 (30.84)
 12 Elysse Pardus          15 South Carolina S  2:00.12    1:59.38  
                 26.61        56.93 (30.32)
        1:28.17 (31.24)     1:59.38 (31.21)
 13 Carla Gildersleeve     16 Franklin Regiona  2:00.10    1:59.60  
                 26.65        56.69 (30.04)
        1:27.74 (31.05)     1:59.60 (31.86)
 14 Carissa Armijo         16 Tennessee Aquati  2:00.92    1:59.83  
                 28.26        57.81 (29.55)
        1:28.76 (30.95)     1:59.83 (31.07)
 15 Katherine Trace        17 Upper Arlington-  2:00.86    2:00.28  
                 27.34        57.78 (30.44)
        1:29.05 (31.27)     2:00.28 (31.23)
 16 Lindsey Cohee          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.32    2:00.68  
                 26.98        57.35 (30.37)
        1:28.46 (31.11)     2:00.68 (32.22)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Jessica Nava           16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:00.98    1:58.24  
                 26.39        56.50 (30.11)
        1:27.18 (30.68)     1:58.24 (31.06)
 18 Emily Cordovi          16 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:01.05    1:59.40  
                 26.74        57.00 (30.26)
        1:28.13 (31.13)     1:59.40 (31.27)
 19 Megan Glass            15 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  2:01.34    1:59.79  
                 27.49        57.41 (29.92)
        1:28.56 (31.15)     1:59.79 (31.23)
 20 Adaline Bullock        15 Stingrays-GA      2:01.01    2:00.24  
                 26.93        58.12 (31.19)
        1:29.10 (30.98)     2:00.24 (31.14)
 21 Riley Gaines           16 Excel Aquatics-S  2:01.49    2:00.95  
                 26.86        56.95 (30.09)
        1:29.46 (32.51)     2:00.95 (31.49)
 22 Anna Durak             17 Hickory Foundati  2:01.10    2:01.59  
                 27.36        57.89 (30.53)
        1:29.69 (31.80)     2:01.59 (31.90)
 23 Elizabeth Vannote      15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.36    2:01.77  
                 26.91        57.20 (30.29)
        1:28.74 (31.54)     2:01.77 (33.03)
 24 Erica Laning           17 Tennessee Aquati  2:01.02    2:02.88  
                 27.62        58.47 (30.85)
        1:30.19 (31.72)     2:02.88 (32.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Kathryn Petrone        17 Central Jersey A  2:00.12             
                 26.52        56.73 (30.21)
        1:28.34 (31.61)     2:00.12 (31.78)
 15 Madison Homovich       16 Marlins of Ralei  2:00.54             
                 27.15        57.43 (30.28)
        1:28.70 (31.27)     2:00.54 (31.84)
 27 Anna Feng              16 Crimson Aquatics  2:01.64             
                 27.98        59.24 (31.26)
        1:30.31 (31.07)     2:01.64 (31.33)
 28 Morgan Miller          16 South Eastern Vi  2:01.67             
                 27.19        57.51 (30.32)
        1:29.27 (31.76)     2:01.67 (32.40)
 29 Joy Jiang              13 Westchester Aqua  2:01.68             
                 28.12        59.25 (31.13)
        1:30.44 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.24)
 29 Mckenzie Campbell      15 Greensboro Commu  2:01.68             
                 26.96        57.75 (30.79)
        1:29.72 (31.97)     2:01.68 (31.96)
 31 Andie Myers            17 Highlander Aquat  2:01.72             
                 27.47        57.91 (30.44)
        1:29.08 (31.17)     2:01.72 (32.64)
 32 Allison Bloebaum       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:01.74             
                 27.42        58.11 (30.69)
        1:29.85 (31.74)     2:01.74 (31.89)
 33 Madison Tyle           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:01.75             
                 27.40        58.00 (30.60)
        1:29.62 (31.62)     2:01.75 (32.13)
 34 Rachel Klinker         16 Lexington Dolphi  2:01.83             
                 28.38        59.73 (31.35)
        1:30.91 (31.18)     2:01.83 (30.92)
 35 Nicole Fye             18 The Fish-PV       2:01.85             
                 27.63        58.36 (30.73)
        1:30.54 (32.18)     2:01.85 (31.31)
 36 Jennifer Secrest       15 North Palm Beach  2:01.86             
                 27.02        57.66 (30.64)
      2:01.86 (1:04.20)                    
 37 Caroline Cooper        15 Highlander Aquat  2:01.89             
                 27.53        58.99 (31.46)
        1:30.21 (31.22)     2:01.89 (31.68)
 38 Caroline Schultz       18 Carmel Swim Club  2:01.99             
                 27.94        58.11 (30.17)
        1:29.23 (31.12)     2:01.99 (32.76)
 39 Madeline Baker         17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.03             
                 26.92        56.81 (29.89)
        1:28.08 (31.27)     2:02.03 (33.95)
 40 Margaret Berning       17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:02.34             
                 27.31        58.57 (31.26)
        1:29.90 (31.33)     2:02.34 (32.44)
 41 Lucy Callard           16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:02.69             
                 28.43        59.53 (31.10)
        1:30.80 (31.27)     2:02.69 (31.89)
 42 Mary Smutny            16 AquaKids Sharks-  2:02.94             
                 27.54        58.67 (31.13)
        1:30.65 (31.98)     2:02.94 (32.29)
 43 Isabelle Murray        17 Cincinnati Marli  2:02.99             
                 27.63        59.00 (31.37)
        1:30.81 (31.81)     2:02.99 (32.18)
 44 Chloe Corbitt          15 Hilton Head Aqua  2:03.03             
                 27.20        58.41 (31.21)
        1:30.67 (32.26)     2:03.03 (32.36)
 45 Andrea Wei             16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:03.12             
                 27.16        57.56 (30.40)
        1:29.91 (32.35)     2:03.12 (33.21)
 46 Emma Cleason           18 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.18             
                 27.61        58.25 (30.64)
        1:29.80 (31.55)     2:03.18 (33.38)
 47 Alexandra Meszaros     15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:03.19             
                 26.76        57.58 (30.82)
        1:29.85 (32.27)     2:03.19 (33.34)
 48 Charlotte Watts        17 Raleigh Swimming  2:03.21             
                 27.07        57.93 (30.86)
        1:30.39 (32.46)     2:03.21 (32.82)
 49 Emily Horomanski       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.26             
                 28.22        58.87 (30.65)
        1:30.60 (31.73)     2:03.26 (32.66)
 50 Chloe Hampson          16 Highlander Aquat  2:03.41             
                 28.29        58.94 (30.65)
        1:31.56 (32.62)     2:03.41 (31.85)
 51 Grace Ali              16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:03.43             
                 27.85        58.80 (30.95)
        1:30.67 (31.87)     2:03.43 (32.76)
 52 Julia Rodriguez        15 Gator Swim Club-  2:03.70             
                 27.75        59.02 (31.27)
        1:31.40 (32.38)     2:03.70 (32.30)
 53 Lara Hernandez-Tome    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.92             
                 28.83      1:00.25 (31.42)
        1:32.03 (31.78)     2:03.92 (31.89)
 54 Charlotte Hylinski     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.02             
                 27.31        58.60 (31.29)
        1:30.81 (32.21)     2:04.02 (33.21)
 55 Hannah Sykes           15 Episcopal AmberJ  2:04.36             
                 27.75        58.86 (31.11)
        1:31.39 (32.53)     2:04.36 (32.97)
 56 Katelyn Qualls         17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.37             
                 28.27        59.87 (31.60)
        1:32.19 (32.32)     2:04.37 (32.18)
 57 Melinda Tang           17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:04.43             
                 28.49      1:00.09 (31.60)
        1:31.97 (31.88)     2:04.43 (32.46)
 58 Ashley Cesario         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.51             
                 27.77        58.83 (31.06)
        1:31.38 (32.55)     2:04.51 (33.13)
 58 Junseo Kim             14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:04.51             
                 27.76        58.89 (31.13)
        1:31.38 (32.49)     2:04.51 (33.13)
 60 Brooke Ellis           18 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:04.53             
                 28.15        59.21 (31.06)
        1:31.35 (32.14)     2:04.53 (33.18)
 61 Eriana Temperino       15 East Coast Aquat  2:04.73             
                 27.76        59.12 (31.36)
        1:30.93 (31.81)     2:04.73 (33.80)
 62 Abigail Gibbons        14 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:04.88             
                 27.94        59.69 (31.75)
        1:32.51 (32.82)     2:04.88 (32.37)
 63 Ashley Worden          15 Marlins of Ralei  2:04.89             
                 28.72      1:00.20 (31.48)
        1:32.39 (32.19)     2:04.89 (32.50)
 64 Madeline High          17 Marlins of Ralei  2:04.91             
                 27.98        59.02 (31.04)
        1:31.81 (32.79)     2:04.91 (33.10)
 65 Abigail Hay            15 Peters Township-  2:04.94             
                 28.00        59.23 (31.23)
        1:31.80 (32.57)     2:04.94 (33.14)
 66 Mary Gaushell          16 Memphis Thunder-  2:05.28             
                 28.51      1:00.05 (31.54)
        1:32.56 (32.51)     2:05.28 (32.72)
 67 Faith Hefner           15 Hickory Foundati  2:05.31             
                 28.58        59.93 (31.35)
        1:32.58 (32.65)     2:05.31 (32.73)
 68 Amanda Ray             14 New Wave Swim Te  2:05.36             
                 27.45        59.57 (32.12)
        1:32.52 (32.95)     2:05.36 (32.84)
 69 Abigail Arens          14 Marlins of Ralei  2:05.37             
                 27.93      1:00.19 (32.26)
        1:32.25 (32.06)     2:05.37 (33.12)
 70 Olivia Paoletti        17 Delaware Swim Te  2:05.41             
                 27.97        59.55 (31.58)
        1:32.13 (32.58)     2:05.41 (33.28)
 70 Rachel Peroni          16 Ohio State Swim-  2:05.41             
                 27.61        59.69 (32.08)
        1:32.87 (33.18)     2:05.41 (32.54)
 72 Priscila De La Pena S  17 Bolles School Sh  2:05.59             
                 28.00        59.22 (31.22)
        1:32.15 (32.93)     2:05.59 (33.44)
 73 Colby Hurt             15 757 Swim-VA       2:05.62             
                 28.38        59.80 (31.42)
        1:32.51 (32.71)     2:05.62 (33.11)
 74 Lauren Edelman         17 Fishers Area Swi  2:05.65             
                 28.07        59.35 (31.28)
        1:32.34 (32.99)     2:05.65 (33.31)
 75 Cathleen Li            17 Gator Swim Club-  2:05.77             
                 27.74        59.63 (31.89)
        1:32.40 (32.77)     2:05.77 (33.37)
 76 Alexandra Massey       15 Ensworth Aquatic  2:05.78             
                 28.26      1:00.30 (32.04)
        1:33.11 (32.81)     2:05.78 (32.67)
 77 Sofia Long             15 757 Swim-VA       2:05.93             
                 27.73        58.91 (31.18)
        1:31.88 (32.97)     2:05.93 (34.05)
 78 Morgan Shinault        14 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:05.94             
                 28.33      1:00.21 (31.88)
        1:32.99 (32.78)     2:05.94 (32.95)
 79 Madison Floyd          17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:06.00             
                 27.52        59.32 (31.80)
        1:32.17 (32.85)     2:06.00 (33.83)
 80 Mary Pruden            16 New Wave Swim Te  2:06.07             
                 28.59      1:00.73 (32.14)
        1:33.43 (32.70)     2:06.07 (32.64)
 81 Elizabeth Boyer        16 Cheshire Y Sea D  2:06.70             
                 28.07        59.91 (31.84)
        1:33.09 (33.18)     2:06.70 (33.61)
 82 Kensey McMahon         17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.99             
                 28.10        59.74 (31.64)
        1:33.15 (33.41)     2:06.99 (33.84)
 83 Sarah Hardy            15 Metuchen Edison-  2:07.34             
                 27.92        59.82 (31.90)
        1:33.56 (33.74)     2:07.34 (33.78)
 84 Anna Rice              14 Team Greenville-  2:07.93             
                 27.88      1:00.24 (32.36)
        1:33.57 (33.33)     2:07.93 (34.36)
 85 Abigail Grottle        15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.10             
                 27.82      1:00.16 (32.34)
        1:33.68 (33.52)     2:08.10 (34.42)
 86 Kiara Norris           16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:08.25             
                 27.23        59.38 (32.15)
        1:33.13 (33.75)     2:08.25 (35.12)
 87 Caroline Crouse        14 Marlins of Ralei  2:08.53             
                 28.35      1:00.05 (31.70)
        1:33.65 (33.60)     2:08.53 (34.88)
 -- Gertrude Rothrock      17 Carmel Swim Club                      
 -- Isabel Ivey            16 Gator Swim Club-                      
 -- Gabriela Albiero       14 Cardinal Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Samantha Burchill      17 Carmel Swim Club              


Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spencer Carl           18 Michigan Lakesho  1:44.93    1:44.10  
                 23.42        50.10 (26.68)
        1:16.84 (26.74)     1:44.10 (27.26)
  2 Nicolas Albiero        17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:45.10    1:44.21  
                 23.40        49.91 (26.51)
        1:16.73 (26.82)     1:44.21 (27.48)
  3 Corey Gambardella      18 Soundview YMCA S  1:46.89    1:45.84  
                 23.85        50.75 (26.90)
        1:17.89 (27.14)     1:45.84 (27.95)
  4 Mason Wilby            17 Gator Swim Club-  1:46.77    1:45.94  
                 23.83        50.81 (26.98)
        1:18.28 (27.47)     1:45.94 (27.66)
  5 Zachary Brown          16 Marlins of Ralei  1:47.33    1:46.59  
                 24.28        51.76 (27.48)
        1:19.45 (27.69)     1:46.59 (27.14)
  6 John McCaghren         18 Memphis Thunder-  1:47.42    1:46.94  
                 23.72        50.71 (26.99)
        1:18.43 (27.72)     1:46.94 (28.51)
  7 Jacob Johnson          16 Delaware Swim Te  1:47.41    1:47.18  
                 24.04        51.24 (27.20)
        1:19.24 (28.00)     1:47.18 (27.94)
  8 Peter Lochmaier        17 Baylor Swim Club  1:47.53    1:47.26  
                 24.75        52.09 (27.34)
        1:19.68 (27.59)     1:47.26 (27.58)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Camden Murphy          17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:48.78    1:46.25  
                 23.41        49.94 (26.53)
        1:17.41 (27.47)     1:46.25 (28.84)
 10 Cody Bybee             17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:48.86    1:47.66  
                 24.34        51.96 (27.62)
        1:19.82 (27.86)     1:47.66 (27.84)
 11 Stephen Lucht          17 Marlins of Ralei  1:48.70    1:47.76  
                 24.13        51.55 (27.42)
        1:19.06 (27.51)     1:47.76 (28.70)
 12 Elijah Patrick         18 Nashville Aquati  1:48.30    1:47.88  
                 24.45        52.15 (27.70)
        1:20.29 (28.14)     1:47.88 (27.59)
 13 Andrew Huenniger       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:47.89    1:48.86  
                 24.23        51.91 (27.68)
        1:19.78 (27.87)     1:48.86 (29.08)
 14 Christopher Smith      18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  1:48.21    1:48.97  
                 24.32        51.69 (27.37)
        1:19.58 (27.89)     1:48.97 (29.39)
 15 Michael Strycker       17 Quest Swimming-V  1:49.17    1:50.37  
                 24.32        52.32 (28.00)
        1:20.89 (28.57)     1:50.37 (29.48)
 16 William Iv Roberts     17 Naval Academy Aq  1:48.93    1:52.71  
                 24.73        53.82 (29.09)
        1:23.33 (29.51)     1:52.71 (29.38)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Nicholas Hackett       16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.82    1:48.96  
                 24.51        52.06 (27.55)
        1:20.71 (28.65)     1:48.96 (28.25)
 18 Miguel Cancel          17 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:49.71    1:49.07  
                 24.36        52.41 (28.05)
        1:20.77 (28.36)     1:49.07 (28.30)
 19 Matthew Luciano        18 Lakeland Hills-N  1:49.76    1:49.11  
                 24.40        51.93 (27.53)
        1:20.33 (28.40)     1:49.11 (28.78)
 20 Spencer Klinsky        18 Nashville Aquati  1:49.61    1:49.63  
                 24.49        52.27 (27.78)
        1:21.14 (28.87)     1:49.63 (28.49)
 21 Matthew Yish           16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  1:49.56    1:49.78  
                 23.63        52.08 (28.45)
        1:20.60 (28.52)     1:49.78 (29.18)
 22 Robert Giller          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:49.92    1:50.00  
                 24.84        52.93 (28.09)
        1:21.73 (28.80)     1:50.00 (28.27)
 23 Zachary Wolbert        17 Pocono Family YM  1:49.84    1:50.13  
                 24.56        52.38 (27.82)
        1:20.62 (28.24)     1:50.13 (29.51)
 24 Cole Brown             17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.00    1:50.30  
                 25.13        52.76 (27.63)
        1:21.37 (28.61)     1:50.30 (28.93)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 John Fulginiti         18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:49.92             
                 25.11        52.96 (27.85)
        1:21.18 (28.22)     1:49.92 (28.74)
 25 Justin Grender         16 Cincinnati Marli  1:49.93             
                 24.61        52.48 (27.87)
        1:20.49 (28.01)     1:49.93 (29.44)
 27 Alexander Ballard      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.01             
                 24.54        52.08 (27.54)
        1:20.55 (28.47)     1:50.01 (29.46)
 28 Carson Foster          15 Mason Manta Rays  1:50.12             
                 24.93        53.27 (28.34)
        1:21.63 (28.36)     1:50.12 (28.49)
 29 James Huang            17 Charter Oak Aqua  1:50.23             
                 24.69        52.39 (27.70)
        1:21.59 (29.20)     1:50.23 (28.64)
 30 Noah Houskeeper        16 Peddie Aquatic A  1:50.28             
                 24.88        52.83 (27.95)
        1:21.63 (28.80)     1:50.28 (28.65)
 31 Noah Henderson         15 Star Aquatics-NC  1:50.32             
                 24.02        51.55 (27.53)
        1:20.65 (29.10)     1:50.32 (29.67)
 32 William Tabor          18 Bolles School Sh  1:50.56             
                 24.35        52.10 (27.75)
        1:20.80 (28.70)     1:50.56 (29.76)
 33 John Healy             16 Marlins of Ralei  1:50.74             
                 25.37        53.99 (28.62)
        1:22.43 (28.44)     1:50.74 (28.31)
 34 Caleb Harrington       17 Tennessee Aquati  1:50.90             
                 24.34        52.79 (28.45)
        1:21.24 (28.45)     1:50.90 (29.66)
 35 Cason Wilburn          15 East Coast Aquat  1:50.91             
                 24.39        52.56 (28.17)
        1:21.70 (29.14)     1:50.91 (29.21)
 36 Brendan Firlie         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:50.94             
                 25.23        52.76 (27.53)
        1:21.49 (28.73)     1:50.94 (29.45)
 37 William Knaul          16 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:51.05             
                 24.84        53.26 (28.42)
        1:21.78 (28.52)     1:51.05 (29.27)
 38 Brennen Doss           16 Quest Swimming-V  1:51.07             
                 24.59        52.28 (27.69)
        1:21.01 (28.73)     1:51.07 (30.06)
 39 Jackson Kent           18 Fort Wayne Swim-  1:51.14             
                 24.68        52.73 (28.05)
        1:21.62 (28.89)     1:51.14 (29.52)
 40 Talmadge Davis         18 Team Greenville-  1:51.37             
                 25.67        54.10 (28.43)
        1:22.55 (28.45)     1:51.37 (28.82)
 41 Andrey Tretyakov       18 Madison Swimming  1:51.39             
                 24.56        52.69 (28.13)
        1:21.35 (28.66)     1:51.39 (30.04)
 42 Jakob Icimsoy          16 Birmingham Swim-  1:51.41             
                 24.83        53.00 (28.17)
        1:21.89 (28.89)     1:51.41 (29.52)
 43 Sterling Crane         15 Episcopal AmberJ  1:51.46             
                 24.71        52.62 (27.91)
        1:21.84 (29.22)     1:51.46 (29.62)
 44 Coleman Manchester     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.77             
                 25.78        54.37 (28.59)
        1:23.02 (28.65)     1:51.77 (28.75)
 45 Samuel Mahoney         17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.86             
                 24.80        52.99 (28.19)
        1:21.75 (28.76)     1:51.86 (30.11)
 46 Owen Downs             17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.89             
                 24.98        53.03 (28.05)
        1:22.35 (29.32)     1:51.89 (29.54)
 47 Benjamin Kuriger       17 Ohio State Swim-  1:52.13             
                 24.91        53.57 (28.66)
        1:22.46 (28.89)     1:52.13 (29.67)
 48 Connor Sweeney         18 Delaware Swim Te  1:52.24             
                 24.93        53.57 (28.64)
        1:22.76 (29.19)     1:52.24 (29.48)
 49 Luke Sobolewski        17 Cincinnati Marli  1:52.34             
                 24.52        53.48 (28.96)
        1:22.93 (29.45)     1:52.34 (29.41)
 50 Miles McAllister       17 Coast Guard Blue  1:52.40             
                 24.92        53.25 (28.33)
        1:22.28 (29.03)     1:52.40 (30.12)
 51 Jacob Lubinski         17 Eastern Express-  1:52.43             
                 24.70        53.00 (28.30)
        1:22.70 (29.70)     1:52.43 (29.73)
 52 Andrew Stange          17 Three Village Sw  1:52.60             
                 25.01        53.53 (28.52)
        1:22.70 (29.17)     1:52.60 (29.90)
 53 Evan Stapp             18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:52.61             
                 24.98        53.23 (28.25)
        1:22.22 (28.99)     1:52.61 (30.39)
 54 Matthew Strickland     17 Swim Florida-FL   1:52.76             
                 25.48        53.89 (28.41)
        1:22.80 (28.91)     1:52.76 (29.96)
 55 Elan Oumarov           17 Matchpoint NYC-M  1:52.83             
                 24.90        53.36 (28.46)
        1:22.30 (28.94)     1:52.83 (30.53)
 56 Zachary Poti           18 UNA-BD-FL         1:52.93             
                 24.71        53.49 (28.78)
        1:23.17 (29.68)     1:52.93 (29.76)
 57 Casey Ransford         17 PACK Swim Team o  1:53.13             
                 25.16        53.11 (27.95)
        1:23.15 (30.04)     1:53.13 (29.98)
 58 Johnny Gush            16 South Carolina S  1:53.40             
                 25.07        53.22 (28.15)
        1:22.71 (29.49)     1:53.40 (30.69)
 59 Curtis Wiltsey         17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.59             
                 25.52        54.34 (28.82)
        1:23.80 (29.46)     1:53.59 (29.79)
 60 Nick Aukerman          17 Kettering South-  1:53.84             
                 25.35        54.40 (29.05)
        1:24.19 (29.79)     1:53.84 (29.65)
 61 Kyle Worrell           17 YMCA of Burlingt  1:53.86             
                 25.35        53.82 (28.47)
        1:23.01 (29.19)     1:53.86 (30.85)
 62 Kyle Iorizzo           17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:53.87             
                 25.74        54.31 (28.57)
        1:23.83 (29.52)     1:53.87 (30.04)
 63 Liam Halpin            17 Kettering South-  1:53.95             
                 25.67        54.19 (28.52)
        1:23.97 (29.78)     1:53.95 (29.98)
 64 Dylan Boyd             17 YMCA of the Tria  1:54.07             
                 25.01        53.77 (28.76)
        1:23.44 (29.67)     1:54.07 (30.63)
 65 Maximilian Asnis       17 South Florida Aq  1:54.21             
                 25.76        55.93 (30.17)
        1:25.21 (29.28)     1:54.21 (29.00)
 66 Lucas Mills            17 Barracuda Swim C  1:54.59             
                 25.35        54.01 (28.66)
        1:23.99 (29.98)     1:54.59 (30.60)
 67 Gabriel Parnell        16 Patriot Aquatics  1:54.84             
                 25.96        55.91 (29.95)
        1:25.39 (29.48)     1:54.84 (29.45)
 68 Graham Ungrady         18 Bolles School Sh  1:55.10             
                 25.81        54.64 (28.83)
        1:24.45 (29.81)     1:55.10 (30.65)
 69 Matthew Popovich       17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:55.22             
                 25.08        53.72 (28.64)
        1:24.03 (30.31)     1:55.22 (31.19)
 70 Arik Katz              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:55.96             
                 26.03        55.24 (29.21)
        1:25.51 (30.27)     1:55.96 (30.45)
 71 Eien McGee             16 Performance Elit  1:56.33             
                 25.27        54.06 (28.79)
        1:24.06 (30.00)     1:56.33 (32.27)
 72 Brian McGroarty        18 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:57.12             
                 25.68        54.80 (29.12)
        1:25.03 (30.23)     1:57.12 (32.09)
 73 Derek Ledford          15 Treasure Coast S  1:59.56             
                 25.42        55.50 (30.08)
        1:26.87 (31.37)     1:59.56 (32.69)
 -- Reece Whitley          16 Penn Charter Aqu                      
 -- Joshua McDonald        17 Cincinnati Marli     DFS              
 -- Clark Beach            17 Quest Swimming-V                      


Event 35  Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'            3:20.88    3:18.85  
     1) Kelly Pash 15                 2) Gertrude Rothrock 17         
     3) Samantha Burchill 17          4) Emma Nordin 17               
                 23.95        49.57 (49.57)
        1:13.32 (23.75)     1:39.21 (49.64)
        2:02.97 (23.76)     2:29.22 (50.01)
        2:53.18 (23.96)     3:18.85 (49.63)
  2 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'            3:18.97    3:19.02  
     1) Alexandra Walsh 15            2) Allison Raab 16              
     3) Gretchen Walsh 13             4) Julia Eskew 17               
                 23.57        48.90 (48.90)
        1:13.10 (24.20)     1:39.16 (50.26)
        2:02.68 (23.52)     2:28.50 (49.34)
        2:52.75 (24.25)     3:19.02 (50.52)
  3 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'             3:23.46    3:19.17  
     1) Talia Bates 15                2) Kaitlyn Cronin 15            
     3) *Kirschtine Balbuena 16       4) Isabel Ivey 16               
                 24.25        50.43 (50.43)
        1:14.15 (23.72)     1:41.01 (50.58)
        2:05.38 (24.37)     2:31.38 (50.37)
        2:54.46 (23.08)     3:19.17 (47.79)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:16.62    3:19.64  
     1) Heidi Lowe 16                 2) Katie Corbi 15               
     3) Julia Menkhaus 16             4) Caroline Hauder 17           
                 23.82        50.12 (50.12)
        1:14.02 (23.90)     1:40.14 (50.02)
        2:04.10 (23.96)     2:30.06 (49.92)
        2:53.63 (23.57)     3:19.64 (49.58)
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'            3:51.93L   3:22.27  
     1) Hannah Foster 17              2) Cora Dupre 15                
     3) Allison Bloebaum 17           4) Ashley Volpenhein 18         
                 24.07        49.95 (49.95)
        1:14.01 (24.06)     1:40.29 (50.34)
        2:04.68 (24.39)     2:31.29 (51.00)
        2:55.55 (24.26)     3:22.27 (50.98)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'            3:25.41    3:23.99  
     1) Sinclair Larson 16            2) Charlotte Hylinski 18        
     3) Alexandria Baker 17           4) Sophie Lindner 16            
                 24.87        51.37 (51.37)
        1:15.77 (24.40)     1:43.00 (51.63)
        2:06.87 (23.87)     2:33.53 (50.53)
        2:57.65 (24.12)     3:23.99 (50.46)
  7 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'              3:28.74    3:24.01  
     1) Taylor Seaman 16              2) Elizabeth Spears 16          
     3) Casey Chung 15                4) Emma Cleason 18              
                 23.99        50.70 (50.70)
        1:15.25 (24.55)     1:41.83 (51.13)
        2:06.48 (24.65)     2:34.45 (52.62)
        2:58.06 (23.61)     3:24.01 (49.56)
  8 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'            3:28.96    3:24.36  
     1) Kaylee Wheeler 16             2) Gabriela Albiero 14          
     3) Anna Hogan 15                 4) Kelly Tichenor 16            
                 24.47        51.69 (51.69)
        1:15.24 (23.55)     1:41.46 (49.77)
        2:06.01 (24.55)     2:33.49 (52.03)
        2:57.35 (23.86)     3:24.36 (50.87)
  9 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                 3:24.95    3:25.10  
     1) Madeline Cohen 17             2) Emma Alexander 16            
     3) Sarah Thompson 14             4) Haley Arner 16               
                 24.69        51.46 (51.46)
        1:16.15 (24.69)     1:42.71 (51.25)
        2:07.37 (24.66)     2:33.88 (51.17)
        2:58.43 (24.55)     3:25.10 (51.22)
 10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'            3:25.31    3:25.58  
     1) Jessica Nava 16               2) Alexandra Meszaros 15        
     3) Victoria Miyamoto 16          4) Andrea Santander 15          
                 24.03        50.46 (50.46)
        1:14.84 (24.38)     1:41.49 (51.03)
        2:06.28 (24.79)     2:33.70 (52.21)
        2:58.70 (25.00)     3:25.58 (51.88)
 11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'            3:26.68    3:26.05  
     1) Abigail Arens 14              2) Julia Poole 17               
     3) Madison Homovich 16           4) Kathleen Moore 17            
                 24.79        52.48 (52.48)
        1:16.63 (24.15)     1:43.39 (50.91)
        2:08.23 (24.84)     2:35.19 (51.80)
        2:59.09 (23.90)     3:26.05 (50.86)
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:21.72    3:26.58  
     1) Tatum Smith 16                2) Tristen Ulett 14             
     3) *Jade Foelske 15              4) Ashley Cesario 16            
                 24.37        51.01 (51.01)
        1:15.71 (24.70)     1:42.69 (51.68)
        2:07.48 (24.79)     2:34.33 (51.64)
        2:59.73 (25.40)     3:26.58 (52.25)
 13 Southwest Stars-FL  'A'             3:27.27    3:26.70  
     1) Kaitlyn Schorr 17             2) Mayrangela Rodriguez 16      
     3) Sarah Passilla 17             4) Elizabeth Cottle 15          
                 24.09                     
            1:15.35 ( )         1:42.80 ( )
        2:07.58 (24.78)     2:35.47 (52.67)
        2:59.53 (24.06)     3:26.70 (51.23)
 14 Ohio State Swim-OH  'A'             3:27.70    3:27.44  
     1) Miranda Donley 17             2) Mckayla Moffat 16            
     3) Mia Brown 15                  4) Mia Lachey 14                
                 24.08        51.27 (51.27)
        1:15.60 (24.33)     1:42.81 (51.54)
        2:07.21 (24.40)     2:35.05 (52.24)
        2:59.90 (24.85)     3:27.44 (52.39)
 15 Upper Arlington-OH  'A'             3:28.51    3:27.49  
     1) Dakota Elliott 16             2) Anna Fischer 17              
     3) Kendra Sheehan 16             4) Katherine Trace 17           
                 24.60                     
            1:16.30 ( )         1:44.55 ( )
        2:08.75 (24.20)     2:36.05 (51.50)
        3:00.47 (24.42)     3:27.49 (51.44)
 16 757 Swim-VA  'A'                    3:59.01    3:28.10  
     1) Abigail Larson 16             2) Joelle Vereb 17              
     3) Sofia Long 15                 4) Colby Hurt 15                
                 24.34        51.12 (51.12)
        1:08.69 (17.57)     1:41.61 (50.49)
        2:07.19 (25.58)     2:35.39 (53.78)
        3:00.78 (25.39)     3:28.10 (52.71)
 17 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:58.64L   3:28.17  
     1) Alyssa Helak 17               2) Bailey Klafehn 17            
     3) Katie Pollock 16              4) Megan Deuel 14               
                 24.80        51.75 (51.75)
        1:16.84 (25.09)     1:44.15 (52.40)
        2:08.92 (24.77)     2:36.81 (52.66)
        3:01.17 (24.36)     3:28.17 (51.36)
 18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  'A'            3:28.54    3:28.27  
     1) Hunter Scott 16               2) Christina Cianciolo 15       
     3) Isabel Traba 15               4) Grace Patrice 18             
                 25.05        51.82 (51.82)
        1:16.66 (24.84)     1:43.61 (51.79)
        2:08.70 (25.09)     2:35.78 (52.17)
        3:01.23 (25.45)     3:28.27 (52.49)
 19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  'A'            3:28.94    3:28.69  
     1) Morgan Curl 18                2) Rabea Pfaff 15               
     3) Olivia Paoletti 17            4) Emma Brinton 17              
                 25.49        52.55 (52.55)
        1:17.47 (24.92)     1:44.67 (52.12)
        2:09.79 (25.12)     2:37.38 (52.71)
        3:01.91 (24.53)     3:28.69 (51.31)
 20 Lake Erie Silver-LE  'A'            3:59.02    3:28.80  
     1) Abigail German 17             2) Bainon Hart 15               
     3) Crile Hart 18                 4) Spencer Crawford 16          
                 25.13        52.82 (52.82)
        1:17.75 (24.93)     1:45.64 (52.82)
        2:09.88 (24.24)     2:36.44 (50.80)
        3:01.71 (25.27)     3:28.80 (52.36)
 21 Highlander Aquat-FL  'A'            3:27.61    3:29.01  
     1) Sofia Bernard 17              2) Andie Myers 17               
     3) Carley Lowe 17                4) Abigail Burke 16             
                 24.76        52.37 (52.37)
        1:17.13 (24.76)     1:45.71 (53.34)
        2:10.67 (24.96)     2:37.67 (51.96)
        3:01.94 (24.27)     3:29.01 (51.34)
 22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'            3:29.47    3:29.10  
     1) Abigail Rumpp 17              2) Carissa Armijo 16            
     3) Mary Banick 17                4) Erica Laning 17              
                 25.44        52.32 (52.32)
        1:17.80 (25.48)     1:44.74 (52.42)
        2:10.34 (25.60)     2:37.98 (53.24)
        3:02.60 (24.62)     3:29.10 (51.12)
 23 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  'A'            3:28.02    3:29.13  
     1) Celismar Guzman 16            2) Christin Rockway 16          
     3) Klaudia Greer 16              4) Morgan Shinault 14           
                 25.10        52.21 (52.21)
        1:17.06 (24.85)     1:44.24 (52.03)
        2:08.86 (24.62)                    
            3:01.41 ( )         3:29.13 ( )
 24 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'              3:26.12    3:30.15  
     1) Olivia Chick 18               2) Nora Fullenkamp 18           
     3) Isabella Gable 16             4) Sarah Sperber 17             
                 24.88        52.03 (52.03)
        1:17.02 (24.99)     1:44.15 (52.12)
        2:09.74 (25.59)     2:36.87 (52.72)
        3:02.20 (25.33)     3:30.15 (53.28)
 25 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  'A'             3:22.83    3:30.72  
     1) Madeline Baker 17             2) Sydney Baker 17              
     3) Emily Horomanski 15           4) Hannah Ownbey 15             
                 25.59        52.68 (52.68)
        1:17.43 (24.75)     1:44.29 (51.61)
        2:09.60 (25.31)     2:37.57 (53.28)
        3:02.73 (25.16)     3:30.72 (53.15)
 26 Hickory Foundati-NC  'A'            3:59.03    3:31.14  
     1) Anna Durak 17                 2) Sophia Cherkez 17            
     3) Faith Hefner 15               4) Emmaline Peterson 17         
                 25.15        52.24 (52.24)
        1:17.47 (25.23)     1:45.19 (52.95)
        2:10.70 (25.51)     2:37.56 (52.37)
        3:02.84 (25.28)     3:31.14 (53.58)
 27 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                3:59.04    3:31.43  
     1) Kaitlyn Hunt 18               2) Abigail Gibbons 14           
     3) Madison Floyd 17              4) Ashley Boddiford 18          
                 25.32        52.43 (52.43)
        1:18.08 (25.65)     1:46.18 (53.75)
        2:11.78 (25.60)     2:39.53 (53.35)
        3:04.20 (24.67)     3:31.43 (51.90)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'             3:58.97L   3:31.86  
     1) Andrea Wei 16                 2) Belinda Donohoe 18           
     3) Alexandra Robertson 15        4) Michaela Degnan 17           
                 24.86                     
            1:17.04 ( )         1:44.14 ( )
        2:09.65 (25.51)     2:37.07 (52.93)
        3:02.95 (25.88)     3:31.86 (54.79)
 29 Fairport Area Sw-NI  'A'            3:27.48    3:32.20  
     1) Rebecca Evans 16              2) Grace Chen 16                
     3) Serafina Viola 14             4) Sarabeth Hewa 17             
                 25.11        52.81 (52.81)
        1:17.72 (24.91)     1:45.96 (53.15)
        2:10.25 (24.29)     2:37.69 (51.73)
        3:03.15 (25.46)     3:32.20 (54.51)
 30 Ohio State Swim-OH  'B'             3:29.23    3:32.32  
     1) Bridget Parker 15             2) Rachel Peroni 16             
     3) Kate Saczawa 15               4) Jordan Aurnou-Rhees 14       
                 25.66        52.87 (52.87)
        1:18.24 (25.37)     1:46.61 (53.74)
        2:11.60 (24.99)     2:39.11 (52.50)
        3:04.17 (25.06)     3:32.32 (53.21)
 31 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'            3:29.45    3:34.32  
     1) Kensey McMahon 17             2) Katherine Baker 16           
     3) Abigail Wilder 17             4) Priscila De La Pena Schott 17
                 25.19        51.61 (51.61)
        1:17.43 (25.82)     1:46.12 (54.51)
        2:10.88 (24.76)     2:38.18 (52.06)
        3:04.92 (26.74)     3:34.32 (56.14)
 32 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'            3:26.77    3:36.12  
     1) Madeline High 17              2) Ashley McCauley 15           
     3) Caroline Crouse 14            4) Ashley Worden 15             
                 25.67        53.10 (53.10)
        1:18.81 (25.71)     1:47.22 (54.12)
        2:12.35 (25.13)     2:39.86 (52.64)
        3:06.89 (27.03)     3:36.12 (56.26)
Event 36  Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'            2:59.00    2:58.32  
     1) Willie Davis 16               2) Ariel Spektor 17             
     3) Gavin Jones 18                4) Issac Davis 16               
                 21.28        44.19 (44.19)
        1:05.52 (21.33)     1:29.19 (45.00)
        1:50.50 (21.31)     2:13.95 (44.76)
        2:34.74 (20.79)     2:58.32 (44.37)
  2 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'            2:57.47    3:00.25  
     1) Andrew Thomas 17              2) Jake Sannem 17               
     3) John Ryan 17                  4) Alessandro Boratto 17        
                 21.92        45.39 (45.39)
        1:06.22 (20.83)     1:29.27 (43.88)
        1:51.08 (21.81)     2:15.72 (46.45)
        2:36.58 (20.86)     3:00.25 (44.53)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:02.38    3:00.48  
     1) John Walker 15                2) Jeffrey Murray 17            
     3) Robbie Epler 17               4) William Chan 16              
                 21.68        44.82 (44.82)
        1:06.21 (21.39)     1:30.41 (45.59)
        1:51.68 (21.27)     2:15.40 (44.99)
        2:37.00 (21.60)     3:00.48 (45.08)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'            3:02.10    3:00.85  
     1) Andrew Couchon 17             2) Wyatt Davis 15               
     3) Brett Sherman 17              4) Drew Kibler 16               
                 21.87        46.25 (46.25)
        1:08.06 (21.81)     1:31.85 (45.60)
        1:53.91 (22.06)     2:18.32 (46.47)
        2:38.66 (20.34)     3:00.85 (42.53)
  5 Zionsville Swim-IN  'A'             3:06.50    3:01.00  
     1) Jack Franzman 17              2) Tyler Harmon 17              
     3) Andrew Schuler 17             4) Brock Brown 17               
                 21.06        44.16 (44.16)
        1:05.83 (21.67)     1:29.49 (45.33)
        1:51.53 (22.04)     2:15.68 (46.19)
        2:37.33 (21.65)     3:01.00 (45.32)
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'            3:06.31    3:01.15  
     1) Robert Freeman 16             2) Matthew Boyer 18             
     3) John Best 18                  4) Gershwin Greene 17           
                 21.37        44.60 (44.60)
        1:05.94 (21.34)     1:30.14 (45.54)
        1:51.52 (21.38)     2:15.62 (45.48)
        2:37.25 (21.63)     3:01.15 (45.53)
  7 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'              2:59.18    3:01.39  
     1) Eric Knowles 17               2) Dominic Harry 17             
     3) Evan Stapp 18                 4) Cody Bybee 17                
                 21.77        46.13 (46.13)
        1:07.69 (21.56)     1:31.74 (45.61)
        1:53.40 (21.66)     2:17.66 (45.92)
        2:38.50 (20.84)     3:01.39 (43.73)
  8 Ohio State Swim-OH  'A'             3:05.75    3:02.25  
     1) Colin McDermott 18            2) Benjamin Kuriger 17          
     3) Johannes Kabelka 17           4) Edward Michael 16            
                 21.84        46.18 (46.18)
        1:08.16 (21.98)     1:31.58 (45.40)
        1:53.35 (21.77)     2:17.32 (45.74)
        2:38.60 (21.28)     3:02.25 (44.93)
  9 Cincinnati Marli-OH  'A'            3:04.45    3:02.80  
     1) Justin Grender 16             2) Joshua McDonald 17           
     3) Luke Sobolewski 17            4) Nicholas Perera 17           
                 21.59        45.67 (45.67)
        1:07.53 (21.86)     1:31.97 (46.30)
        1:53.76 (21.79)     2:17.53 (45.56)
        2:38.86 (21.33)     3:02.80 (45.27)
 10 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                 3:02.87    3:03.06  
     1) Jacob Allen 17                2) Andrew Winton 17             
     3) Christopher Pierce 18         4) Andrew Huenniger 18          
                 22.08        46.08 (46.08)
        1:07.35 (21.27)     1:30.99 (44.91)
        1:52.94 (21.95)     2:17.33 (46.34)
        2:39.37 (22.04)     3:03.06 (45.73)
 11 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'            3:01.11    3:03.17  
     1) Alexander Hines 17            2) Coleman Kredich 15           
     3) Noah Salcido 16               4) Caleb Harrington 17          
                 21.74        45.60 (45.60)
        1:07.43 (21.83)     1:30.99 (45.39)
        1:52.73 (21.74)     2:17.34 (46.35)
        2:38.88 (21.54)     3:03.17 (45.83)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'            3:02.37    3:03.29  
     1) John Hutton 18                2) Matthew Serra 18             
     3) Jake Adcock 17                4) Nicholas Hackett 16          
                 21.83        45.61 (45.61)
        1:07.06 (21.45)     1:31.46 (45.85)
        1:52.91 (21.45)     2:17.63 (46.17)
        2:39.51 (21.88)     3:03.29 (45.66)
 13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  'A'            3:05.12    3:04.63  
     1) *Nathan Stern 16              2) Michael Blank 16             
     3) Noah Houskeeper 16            4) Alexander Encinar 18         
                 21.31        45.14 (45.14)
        1:06.15 (21.01)     1:30.72 (45.58)
        1:52.39 (21.67)     2:16.35 (45.63)
        2:39.42 (23.07)     3:04.63 (48.28)
 14 Memphis Thunder-SE  'A'             3:05.56    3:04.65  
     1) Christian Berry 18            2) Joshua Walsh 17              
     3) Parker Kaye 18                4) John McCaghren 18            
                 21.70        45.98 (45.98)
        1:07.51 (21.53)     1:31.36 (45.38)
        1:54.07 (22.71)     2:18.75 (47.39)
        2:40.61 (21.86)     3:04.65 (45.90)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'            3:06.66    3:05.36  
     1) Jack Edelson 17               2) Coleman Manchester 18        
     3) Christopher Pfuhl 17          4) Lucas Johnson 17             
                 22.32        46.66 (46.66)
        1:08.60 (21.94)     1:32.78 (46.12)
        1:55.35 (22.57)     2:19.52 (46.74)
        2:41.30 (21.78)     3:05.36 (45.84)
 16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  'A'            3:03.43    3:05.39  
     1) Hunter Tapp 15                2) Aldan Johnston 16            
     3) Cole Brown 17                 4) Martin Nitzken 17            
                 21.78        45.45 (45.45)
        1:07.27 (21.82)     1:31.33 (45.88)
        1:53.71 (22.38)     2:18.18 (46.85)
        2:40.88 (22.70)     3:05.39 (47.21)
 17 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'              3:03.45    3:06.09  
     1) Daniel Keith 17               2) Jared Ehrman 16              
     3) David Cleason 16              4) Rodolfo Aguilar 18           
                 22.41        46.45 (46.45)
        1:08.92 (22.47)     1:33.73 (47.28)
        1:56.30 (22.57)     2:21.21 (47.48)
        2:42.83 (21.62)     3:06.09 (44.88)
 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:03.26    3:06.16  
     1) Jonathan Vater 18             2) Jeffrey Durmer 17            
     3) Raunak Khosla 16              4) Ian Grum 15                  
                 21.95        46.03 (46.03)
        1:08.47 (22.44)     1:32.84 (46.81)
        1:55.08 (22.24)     2:19.11 (46.27)
        2:41.58 (22.47)     3:06.16 (47.05)
 19 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'               3:07.03    3:06.30  
     1) Collin Hughes 16              2) Matthew Popovich 17          
     3) Luay Hilmi 16                 4) Michael Burris 17            
                 22.04        46.50 (46.50)
        1:08.48 (21.98)     1:32.53 (46.03)
        1:54.43 (21.90)     2:18.72 (46.19)
        2:41.31 (22.59)     3:06.30 (47.58)
 20 Gulliver Swim Cl-FG  'A'            3:07.31    3:06.31  
     1) Miguel Cancel 17              2) Trahern Gribble 16           
     3) Orest Danyliv 18              4) Pablo Luchau 17              
                 21.74        45.05 (45.05)
        1:06.76 (21.71)     1:31.44 (46.39)
        1:54.31 (22.87)     2:19.27 (47.83)
        2:41.60 (22.33)     3:06.31 (47.04)
 21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'            3:05.58    3:06.91  
     1) Jacob Phillips 17             2) Rhys Kawaguchi 17            
     3) Zachary Brown 16              4) Stephen Lucht 17             
                 22.82        47.12 (47.12)
        1:09.47 (22.35)     1:34.22 (47.10)
        1:56.31 (22.09)     2:19.93 (45.71)
        2:42.19 (22.26)     3:06.91 (46.98)
 22 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  'A'            3:31.50L   3:07.33  
     1) Brendan Firlie 16             2) Brett Riley 17               
     3) Matthew Nutter 17             4) Arik Katz 15                 
                 22.44        46.51 (46.51)
        1:09.03 (22.52)     1:33.97 (47.46)
        1:55.98 (22.01)     2:19.73 (45.76)
        2:42.72 (22.99)     3:07.33 (47.60)
 23 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'            3:07.95    3:07.71  
     1) *Patrick Groters 17           2) *Daniel Jacobs 16            
     3) Elvis Kotikovski 15           4) Nico Ferrara 16              
                 21.92        46.37 (46.37)
        1:08.83 (22.46)     1:33.26 (46.89)
        1:55.85 (22.59)     2:21.31 (48.05)
        2:43.17 (21.86)     3:07.71 (46.40)
 24 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'            3:36.28L   3:08.29  
     1) Matthew Lattin 17             2) Elijah Patrick 18            
     3) Spencer Klinsky 18            4) Noah Stopkotte 18            
                 22.43        46.98 (46.98)
        1:09.52 (22.54)     1:33.31 (46.33)
        1:55.50 (22.19)     2:19.83 (46.52)
        2:42.63 (22.80)     3:08.29 (48.46)
 25 Ohio State Swim-OH  'B'             3:08.07    3:09.16  
     1) Major Belli 18                2) Jason Mathews 17             
     3) Pearson Spychalski 16         4) Hudson McDaniel 17           
                 22.54        47.29 (47.29)
        1:09.37 (22.08)     1:33.91 (46.62)
        1:56.54 (22.63)     2:21.52 (47.61)
        2:43.97 (22.45)     3:09.16 (47.64)
 26 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'            3:34.82L   3:12.13  
     1) Alexander Ballard 16          2) Jonathan Yang 17             
     3) Owen Downs 17                 4) James McGuire 17             
                 23.08        47.93 (47.93)
        1:10.91 (22.98)     1:36.21 (48.28)
        1:58.78 (22.57)     2:23.82 (47.61)
        2:46.93 (23.11)     3:12.13 (48.31)
 27 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  'A'            3:35.17L   3:12.71  
     1) Van Cates 18                  2) Joseph Licht 17              
     3) Paxton Rhoads 17              4) Brendan Driscoll 16          
                 22.77        47.79 (47.79)
        1:10.80 (23.01)     1:36.36 (48.57)
        2:00.45 (24.09)     2:26.28 (49.92)
        2:48.17 (21.89)     3:12.71 (46.43)
 28 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'            3:37.45L   3:13.18  
     1) Oleksiy Polishchuk 17         2) Jackson Karofsky 17          
     3) *Johannes Calloni 16          4) Leighton Mayers 15           
                 23.38        48.63 (48.63)
        1:06.41 (17.78)     1:37.61 (48.98)
        2:00.35 (22.74)     2:24.76 (47.15)
        2:47.38 (22.62)     3:13.18 (48.42)
 29 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'              3:36.95L   3:13.65  
     1) Josef Pohlmann 16             2) Hugh Kipp 18                 
     3) Nathan Mitchell 18            4) Owen Conley 15               
                 22.71        47.85 (47.85)
        1:10.42 (22.57)     1:35.48 (47.63)
        1:59.28 (23.80)     2:25.33 (49.85)
        2:48.14 (22.81)     3:13.65 (48.32)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic-NC  'A'            3:07.11         DQ  
     1) Tucker Burhans 17             2) Maxwell Edwards 16           
     3) Kyle Barone 16                4) Levente Bathory 







Results Link Embed HTML: