2016 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East, Day 3 Finals - Meet Results


12/9/2016 - 12/10/2016  
McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License        12/9/2016 - 5:24 PM
2016 Speedo Winter Jr. Championships - East - 12/7/2016 to 12/10/201
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brooke Forde           17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:09.13    4:02.51  
                 26.31        55.67 (29.36)
        1:26.90 (31.23)     1:57.83 (30.93)
        2:31.88 (34.05)     3:06.44 (34.56)
        3:35.03 (28.59)     4:02.51 (27.48)
  2 Samantha Burchill      17 Carmel Swim Club  4:13.54    4:11.16  
                 27.22        57.52 (30.30)
        1:29.28 (31.76)     2:00.01 (30.73)
        2:37.25 (37.24)     3:13.82 (36.57)
        3:43.07 (29.25)     4:11.16 (28.09)
  3 Kelly Pash             15 Carmel Swim Club  4:14.36    4:11.66  
                 26.83        57.24 (30.41)
        1:29.52 (32.28)     2:00.49 (30.97)
        2:37.96 (37.47)     3:15.34 (37.38)
        3:44.52 (29.18)     4:11.66 (27.14)
  4 Madison Homovich       16 Marlins of Ralei  4:12.78    4:11.84  
                 26.70        56.94 (30.24)
        1:28.76 (31.82)     1:59.96 (31.20)
        2:37.31 (37.35)     3:14.92 (37.61)
        3:43.96 (29.04)     4:11.84 (27.88)
  5 Julia Menkhaus         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:15.22    4:12.66  
                 26.47        56.63 (30.16)
        1:28.94 (32.31)     2:00.23 (31.29)
        2:37.29 (37.06)     3:14.95 (37.66)
        3:44.31 (29.36)     4:12.66 (28.35)
  6 Ella Nelson            15 Nashville Aquati  4:14.17    4:12.91  
                 27.38        58.22 (30.84)
        1:30.49 (32.27)     2:02.31 (31.82)
        2:38.53 (36.22)     3:14.66 (36.13)
        3:44.48 (29.82)     4:12.91 (28.43)
  7 Christin Rockway       16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  4:15.19    4:14.08  
                 26.92        57.43 (30.51)
        1:29.70 (32.27)     2:01.19 (31.49)
        2:38.30 (37.11)     3:15.90 (37.60)
        3:45.62 (29.72)     4:14.08 (28.46)
  8 Kathleen Moore         17 Marlins of Ralei  4:14.36    4:16.32  
                 27.97        59.69 (31.72)
        1:31.93 (32.24)     2:03.08 (31.15)
        2:40.45 (37.37)     3:17.90 (37.45)
        3:47.93 (30.03)     4:16.32 (28.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Katherine Trace        17 Upper Arlington-  4:16.05    4:13.90  
                 26.79        57.49 (30.70)
        1:30.37 (32.88)     2:01.77 (31.40)
        2:39.31 (37.54)     3:16.69 (37.38)
        3:45.57 (28.88)     4:13.90 (28.33)
 10 Kathleen Golding       16 South Florida Aq  4:15.87    4:14.46  
                 27.21        58.26 (31.05)
        1:31.00 (32.74)     2:03.70 (32.70)
        2:39.86 (36.16)     3:16.55 (36.69)
        3:45.98 (29.43)     4:14.46 (28.48)
 11 Molly Kowal            18 Ohio State Unive  4:16.19    4:14.95  
                 27.56        58.71 (31.15)
        1:32.10 (33.39)     2:05.03 (32.93)
        2:40.62 (35.59)     3:16.84 (36.22)
        3:46.33 (29.49)     4:14.95 (28.62)
 12 Julia Poole            17 Marlins of Ralei  4:16.99    4:15.03  
                 27.58        59.09 (31.51)
        1:32.27 (33.18)     2:04.57 (32.30)
        2:40.60 (36.03)     3:16.58 (35.98)
        3:46.46 (29.88)     4:15.03 (28.57)
 13 Devan Sweeney          18 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:18.26    4:17.11  
                 27.20        58.02 (30.82)
        1:30.57 (32.55)     2:01.72 (31.15)
        2:39.80 (38.08)     3:17.76 (37.96)
        3:47.93 (30.17)     4:17.11 (29.18)
 14 Carley Lowe            17 Highlander Aquat  4:15.68    4:18.24  
                 27.06        57.38 (30.32)
        1:30.62 (33.24)     2:03.56 (32.94)
        2:41.15 (37.59)     3:18.93 (37.78)
        3:48.97 (30.04)     4:18.24 (29.27)
 15 Sinclair Larson        16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:18.37    4:18.31  
                 27.62        59.26 (31.64)
        1:31.46 (32.20)     2:02.79 (31.33)
        2:40.47 (37.68)     3:19.36 (38.89)
        3:49.27 (29.91)     4:18.31 (29.04)
 16 Ashley McCauley        15 Marlins of Ralei  4:18.13    4:19.36  
                 27.45        59.10 (31.65)
        1:33.35 (34.25)     2:06.80 (33.45)
        2:42.42 (35.62)     3:18.45 (36.03)
        3:49.52 (31.07)     4:19.36 (29.84)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lauren Edelman         17 Fishers Area Swi  4:20.58    4:16.21  
                 27.30        58.23 (30.93)
        1:30.81 (32.58)     2:03.18 (32.37)
        2:39.60 (36.42)     3:16.39 (36.79)
        3:46.80 (30.41)     4:16.21 (29.41)
 18 Mary Soule             17 Asheville Swim C  4:18.98    4:16.97  
                 27.54        58.06 (30.52)
        1:30.83 (32.77)     2:03.67 (32.84)
        2:40.67 (37.00)     3:18.22 (37.55)
        3:48.03 (29.81)     4:16.97 (28.94)
 19 Colby Hurt             15 757 Swim-VA       4:19.85    4:17.26  
                 27.65        58.84 (31.19)
        1:32.55 (33.71)     2:05.75 (33.20)
        2:41.71 (35.96)     3:18.71 (37.00)
        3:48.81 (30.10)     4:17.26 (28.45)
 20 Olivia Paoletti        17 Delaware Swim Te  4:19.17    4:17.41  
                 27.80        59.26 (31.46)
        1:32.92 (33.66)     2:06.17 (33.25)
        2:41.66 (35.49)     3:17.77 (36.11)
        3:48.00 (30.23)     4:17.41 (29.41)
 21 Sydney Baker           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:20.35    4:18.10  
                 27.85        59.89 (32.04)
        1:34.12 (34.23)     2:07.76 (33.64)
        2:43.08 (35.32)     3:19.19 (36.11)
        3:49.46 (30.27)     4:18.10 (28.64)
 22 Emma Weyant            14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.46    4:18.89  
                 28.81      1:01.20 (32.39)
        1:34.94 (33.74)     2:07.69 (32.75)
        2:44.09 (36.40)     3:20.19 (36.10)
        3:50.12 (29.93)     4:18.89 (28.77)
 23 Danika Katzer          16 Coast Guard Blue  4:19.40    4:19.56  
                 27.16        57.75 (30.59)
        1:31.35 (33.60)     2:04.39 (33.04)
        2:41.73 (37.34)     3:19.28 (37.55)
        3:49.86 (30.58)     4:19.56 (29.70)
 24 Abigail Hay            15 Peters Township-  4:20.64    4:20.28  
                 27.87      1:00.11 (32.24)
        1:33.43 (33.32)     2:05.94 (32.51)
        2:42.65 (36.71)     3:20.06 (37.41)
        3:50.76 (30.70)     4:20.28 (29.52)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Michelle Owens         17 The Fish-PV       4:21.59             
                 28.81      1:00.90 (32.09)
        1:35.18 (34.28)     2:08.23 (33.05)
        2:45.20 (36.97)     3:23.36 (38.16)
        3:53.11 (29.75)     4:21.59 (28.48)
 26 Carissa Armijo         16 Tennessee Aquati  4:21.75             
                 28.07        59.39 (31.32)
        1:33.27 (33.88)     2:06.39 (33.12)
        2:43.84 (37.45)     3:21.59 (37.75)
        3:51.93 (30.34)     4:21.75 (29.82)
 27 Megan Bull             18 Somerset Valley-  4:21.94             
                 28.19        59.88 (31.69)
        1:34.24 (34.36)     2:08.77 (34.53)
        2:44.18 (35.41)     3:20.48 (36.30)
        3:51.79 (31.31)     4:21.94 (30.15)
 28 *Jade Foelske          15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.05             
                 26.80        57.24 (30.44)
        1:31.40 (34.16)     2:05.35 (33.95)
        2:43.09 (37.74)     3:22.41 (39.32)
        3:52.81 (30.40)     4:22.05 (29.24)
 29 Elizabeth Spears       16 Club Wolverine-M  4:22.12             
                 28.26        59.84 (31.58)
        1:32.63 (32.79)     2:04.59 (31.96)
        2:42.37 (37.78)     3:20.35 (37.98)
        3:52.06 (31.71)     4:22.12 (30.06)
 30 Ana Pozder             16 TAC Titans-NC     4:22.16             
                 27.37        58.64 (31.27)
        1:32.40 (33.76)     2:05.27 (32.87)
        2:43.14 (37.87)     3:22.16 (39.02)
        3:52.87 (30.71)     4:22.16 (29.29)
 31 Abigail Arens          14 Marlins of Ralei  4:22.78             
                 27.55        58.98 (31.43)
        1:33.01 (34.03)     2:06.46 (33.45)
        2:42.69 (36.23)     3:20.77 (38.08)
        3:52.09 (31.32)     4:22.78 (30.69)
 32 Mary Pruden            16 New Wave Swim Te  4:22.84             
                 28.15        59.91 (31.76)
        1:32.09 (32.18)     2:04.41 (32.32)
        2:43.37 (38.96)     3:22.97 (39.60)
        3:53.56 (30.59)     4:22.84 (29.28)
 33 Emma Brinton           17 Delaware Swim Te  4:22.86             
                 28.41      1:01.62 (33.21)
        1:34.92 (33.30)     2:07.40 (32.48)
        2:45.31 (37.91)     3:23.86 (38.55)
        3:53.82 (29.96)     4:22.86 (29.04)
 34 Rabea Pfaff            15 Delaware Swim Te  4:23.02             
                 28.29      1:00.74 (32.45)
        1:34.82 (34.08)     2:08.74 (33.92)
        2:46.09 (37.35)     3:23.64 (37.55)
        3:54.26 (30.62)     4:23.02 (28.76)
 35 Paige McCormick        14 Hudson Explorer-  4:23.41             
                 28.60      1:01.08 (32.48)
        1:33.33 (32.25)     2:04.77 (31.44)
        2:43.14 (38.37)     3:22.02 (38.88)
        3:53.43 (31.41)     4:23.41 (29.98)
 36 Elizabeth Boyer        16 Cheshire Y Sea D  4:23.60             
                 28.14        59.85 (31.71)
        1:35.06 (35.21)     2:09.41 (34.35)
        2:46.64 (37.23)     3:23.93 (37.29)
        3:54.59 (30.66)     4:23.60 (29.01)
 37 Ashley Boddiford       18 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:24.22             
                 28.33      1:00.22 (31.89)
        1:33.04 (32.82)     2:05.56 (32.52)
        2:43.35 (37.79)     3:22.38 (39.03)
        3:53.67 (31.29)     4:24.22 (30.55)
 38 Allison Bloebaum       17 Mason Manta Rays  4:24.24             
                 27.28        58.34 (31.06)
        1:32.37 (34.03)     2:05.66 (33.29)
        2:45.31 (39.65)     3:24.61 (39.30)
        3:55.05 (30.44)     4:24.24 (29.19)
 39 Anna Rice              14 Team Greenville-  4:24.41             
                 27.69        59.93 (32.24)
        1:34.03 (34.10)     2:07.52 (33.49)
        2:44.53 (37.01)     3:22.15 (37.62)
        3:53.78 (31.63)     4:24.41 (30.63)
 40 Camryn Curry           17 Una QSTS-VA       4:24.70             
                 27.18        57.56 (30.38)
        1:29.91 (32.35)     2:02.42 (32.51)
        2:41.28 (38.86)     3:21.89 (40.61)
        3:53.50 (31.61)     4:24.70 (31.20)
 41 Isabel Traba           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:24.91             
                 27.62        58.71 (31.09)
        1:32.38 (33.67)     2:05.17 (32.79)
        2:44.68 (39.51)     3:24.76 (40.08)
        3:55.08 (30.32)     4:24.91 (29.83)
 42 *Lillian Higgs         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:25.49             
                 29.00      1:02.02 (33.02)
        1:35.92 (33.90)     2:08.70 (32.78)
        2:45.81 (37.11)     3:23.73 (37.92)
        3:55.43 (31.70)     4:25.49 (30.06)
 43 Madeline Baker         17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:25.61             
                 27.36        58.35 (30.99)
        1:33.37 (35.02)     2:06.87 (33.50)
        2:45.31 (38.44)     3:24.09 (38.78)
        3:55.60 (31.51)     4:25.61 (30.01)
 44 Adaline Bullock        15 Stingrays-GA      4:25.64             
                 27.92        59.37 (31.45)
        1:33.70 (34.33)     2:07.14 (33.44)
        2:46.01 (38.87)     3:25.50 (39.49)
        3:56.61 (31.11)     4:25.64 (29.03)
 45 Anna Feng              16 Crimson Aquatics  4:25.90             
                 28.23        59.38 (31.15)
        1:33.71 (34.33)     2:06.80 (33.09)
        2:45.56 (38.76)     3:24.27 (38.71)
        3:55.44 (31.17)     4:25.90 (30.46)
 46 Grace Patrice          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:26.11             
                 29.16      1:01.40 (32.24)
        1:34.22 (32.82)     2:06.85 (32.63)
        2:45.56 (38.71)     3:24.97 (39.41)
        3:56.13 (31.16)     4:26.11 (29.98)
 47 Junseo Kim             14 Scarlet Aquatics  4:26.22             
                 28.03        59.82 (31.79)
        1:33.63 (33.81)     2:06.58 (32.95)
        2:46.08 (39.50)     3:26.07 (39.99)
        3:56.73 (30.66)     4:26.22 (29.49)
 48 Shelby Gerving         15 Snow Swimming-PV  4:26.59             
                 27.80        59.19 (31.39)
        1:33.19 (34.00)     2:07.18 (33.99)
        2:44.47 (37.29)     3:23.23 (38.76)
        3:55.19 (31.96)     4:26.59 (31.40)
 49 Caitlyn McHugh         17 Stingrays-GA      4:27.09             
                 28.62      1:01.83 (33.21)
        1:36.66 (34.83)     2:10.11 (33.45)
        2:49.08 (38.97)     3:28.27 (39.19)
        3:58.37 (30.10)     4:27.09 (28.72)
 50 Hannah Schlegel        17 Boyertown YMCA N  4:27.26             
                 28.86      1:01.72 (32.86)
        1:36.33 (34.61)     2:10.41 (34.08)
        2:47.90 (37.49)     3:27.01 (39.11)
        3:58.02 (31.01)     4:27.26 (29.24)
 51 Audrey McKinnon        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:27.32             
                 28.18      1:00.03 (31.85)
        1:35.78 (35.75)     2:11.24 (35.46)
        2:46.92 (35.68)     3:23.58 (36.66)
        3:55.60 (32.02)     4:27.32 (31.72)
 52 Lara Hernandez-Tome    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:27.72             
                 28.64      1:00.44 (31.80)
        1:34.09 (33.65)     2:07.44 (33.35)
        2:48.06 (40.62)     3:28.64 (40.58)
        3:58.89 (30.25)     4:27.72 (28.83)
 53 Isabella Gable         16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:27.78             
                 28.25      1:00.38 (32.13)
        1:33.54 (33.16)     2:06.09 (32.55)
        2:46.33 (40.24)     3:26.78 (40.45)
        3:58.13 (31.35)     4:27.78 (29.65)
 54 Hannah Ownbey          15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:27.88             
                 28.46      1:00.83 (32.37)
        1:34.71 (33.88)     2:08.05 (33.34)
        2:46.36 (38.31)     3:24.75 (38.39)
        3:57.10 (32.35)     4:27.88 (30.78)
 55 Victoria Miyamoto      16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:27.95             
                 29.36      1:02.30 (32.94)
        1:38.04 (35.74)     2:12.88 (34.84)
        2:50.22 (37.34)     3:27.81 (37.59)
        3:58.51 (30.70)     4:27.95 (29.44)
 56 Marianne Allard        16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.96             
                 28.42      1:01.41 (32.99)
        1:36.48 (35.07)     2:10.19 (33.71)
        2:47.92 (37.73)     3:26.80 (38.88)
        3:58.03 (31.23)     4:27.96 (29.93)
 57 Sarah Sperber          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:27.98             
                 28.41      1:01.28 (32.87)
        1:35.20 (33.92)     2:09.93 (34.73)
        2:47.91 (37.98)     3:26.78 (38.87)
        3:58.04 (31.26)     4:27.98 (29.94)
 58 Sarah Hardy            15 Metuchen Edison-  4:28.29             
                 28.17      1:00.13 (31.96)
        1:34.91 (34.78)     2:07.53 (32.62)
        2:45.43 (37.90)     3:22.82 (37.39)
        3:56.19 (33.37)     4:28.29 (32.10)
 59 Palma Foschi Walko     17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:28.97             
                 28.67      1:01.14 (32.47)
        1:35.06 (33.92)     2:08.80 (33.74)
        2:47.41 (38.61)     3:26.55 (39.14)
        3:58.14 (31.59)     4:28.97 (30.83)
 60 Emmaline Peterson      17 Hickory Foundati  4:29.13             
                 28.46      1:00.92 (32.46)
        1:34.48 (33.56)     2:07.94 (33.46)
        2:46.78 (38.84)     3:27.18 (40.40)
        3:58.75 (31.57)     4:29.13 (30.38)
 61 Alexandra Robertson    15 Shawmut Aquatic-  4:29.42             
                 28.54      1:00.69 (32.15)
        1:34.25 (33.56)     2:08.02 (33.77)
        2:47.07 (39.05)     3:27.26 (40.19)
        3:59.07 (31.81)     4:29.42 (30.35)
 62 Mary Banick            17 Tennessee Aquati  4:29.45             
                 29.52      1:02.42 (32.90)
        1:38.45 (36.03)     2:13.79 (35.34)
        2:51.13 (37.34)     3:28.65 (37.52)
        3:59.36 (30.71)     4:29.45 (30.09)
 63 Alixandra Roy          16 Highlander Aquat  4:29.68             
                 28.51      1:00.74 (32.23)
        1:35.62 (34.88)     2:09.39 (33.77)
        2:49.88 (40.49)     3:29.55 (39.67)
        3:59.88 (30.33)     4:29.68 (29.80)
 64 Mckenzie Campbell      15 Greensboro Commu  4:29.77             
                 27.58        58.93 (31.35)
        1:33.72 (34.79)     2:08.12 (34.40)
        2:46.66 (38.54)     3:26.19 (39.53)
        3:58.86 (32.67)     4:29.77 (30.91)
 65 Sophia Cherkez         17 Hickory Foundati  4:30.12             
                 28.26      1:00.64 (32.38)
        1:34.53 (33.89)     2:07.68 (33.15)
        2:46.86 (39.18)     3:27.70 (40.84)
        3:59.50 (31.80)     4:30.12 (30.62)
 66 Alaina Riordan         18 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:30.66             
                 28.41      1:00.84 (32.43)
        1:36.76 (35.92)     2:12.01 (35.25)
        2:48.84 (36.83)     3:27.29 (38.45)
        3:59.63 (32.34)     4:30.66 (31.03)
 67 Alexandra Massey       15 Ensworth Aquatic  4:30.86             
                 28.82      1:01.58 (32.76)
        1:35.80 (34.22)     2:09.35 (33.55)
        2:48.24 (38.89)     3:27.75 (39.51)
        4:00.11 (32.36)     4:30.86 (30.75)
 68 Caroline Aikins        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:31.02             
                 27.98      1:00.94 (32.96)
        1:34.50 (33.56)     2:07.20 (32.70)
        2:46.95 (39.75)     3:28.12 (41.17)
        3:59.89 (31.77)     4:31.02 (31.13)
 69 Abigail Kriegler       15 Asheville Swim C  4:31.10             
                 29.22      1:01.70 (32.48)
        1:36.18 (34.48)     2:10.77 (34.59)
        2:50.02 (39.25)     3:29.32 (39.30)
        4:00.24 (30.92)     4:31.10 (30.86)
 70 Morgan Shinault        14 Tampa Bay  Aquat  4:32.46             
                 28.24      1:00.39 (32.15)
        1:33.67 (33.28)     2:06.60 (32.93)
        2:47.45 (40.85)     3:29.00 (41.55)
        4:01.24 (32.24)     4:32.46 (31.22)
 71 Brooke Ellis           18 Gulliver Swim Cl  4:32.72             
                 28.42      1:00.18 (31.76)
        1:35.24 (35.06)     2:09.65 (34.41)
        2:49.54 (39.89)     3:29.90 (40.36)
        4:02.12 (32.22)     4:32.72 (30.60)
 72 Abigail Grottle        15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:36.10             
                 28.46      1:01.51 (33.05)
        1:36.71 (35.20)     2:11.58 (34.87)
        2:52.76 (41.18)     3:34.69 (41.93)
        4:05.96 (31.27)     4:36.10 (30.14)
 73 Katherine Miller       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:39.13             
                 29.19      1:02.59 (33.40)
        1:36.63 (34.04)     2:10.69 (34.06)
        2:49.37 (38.68)     3:29.98 (40.61)
        4:05.15 (35.17)     4:39.13 (33.98)
 74 Caroline Crouse        14 Marlins of Ralei  4:42.01             
                 29.28      1:03.28 (34.00)
        1:39.26 (35.98)     2:14.45 (35.19)
        2:54.92 (40.47)     3:35.47 (40.55)
        4:09.44 (33.97)     4:42.01 (32.57)
 -- Alessandra Baldari     16 Una NPB-FG           DFS     

Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reece Whitley          16 Penn Charter Aqu  3:48.93    3:47.15  
                 24.41        52.69 (28.28)
        1:22.29 (29.60)     1:51.36 (29.07)
        2:22.42 (31.06)     2:53.88 (31.46)
        3:21.28 (27.40)     3:47.15 (25.87)
  2 Carson Foster          15 Mason Manta Rays  3:51.94    3:48.09  
                 24.77        52.93 (28.16)
        1:22.77 (29.84)     1:51.52 (28.75)
        2:23.91 (32.39)     2:56.32 (32.41)
        3:22.73 (26.41)     3:48.09 (25.36)
  3 Kieran Smith           16 Ridgefield Aquat  3:50.72    3:49.19  
                 25.35        54.09 (28.74)
        1:22.95 (28.86)     1:51.11 (28.16)
        2:24.07 (32.96)     2:57.26 (33.19)
        3:24.03 (26.77)     3:49.19 (25.16)
  4 Christopher Smith      18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  3:51.66    3:49.27  
                 24.68        52.18 (27.50)
        1:20.91 (28.73)     1:48.92 (28.01)
        2:22.58 (33.66)     2:56.91 (34.33)
        3:23.56 (26.65)     3:49.27 (25.71)
  5 Talmadge Davis         18 Team Greenville-  3:51.22    3:49.91  
                 25.04        53.95 (28.91)
        1:22.81 (28.86)     1:50.98 (28.17)
        2:24.30 (33.32)     2:58.07 (33.77)
        3:24.42 (26.35)     3:49.91 (25.49)
  6 Miguel Cancel          17 Gulliver Swim Cl  3:52.20    3:51.68  
                 24.53        52.48 (27.95)
        1:22.63 (30.15)     1:51.92 (29.29)
        2:25.48 (33.56)     2:59.27 (33.79)
        3:26.20 (26.93)     3:51.68 (25.48)
  7 Jeffrey Durmer         17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:52.24    3:51.94  
                 25.27        53.91 (28.64)
        1:23.68 (29.77)     1:52.39 (28.71)
        2:25.70 (33.31)     2:58.78 (33.08)
        3:25.62 (26.84)     3:51.94 (26.32)
  8 John Fulginiti         18 Blue Dolfins-FL   3:51.21    3:54.47  
                 24.95        53.83 (28.88)
        1:23.52 (29.69)     1:52.66 (29.14)
        2:25.25 (32.59)     2:58.90 (33.65)
        3:26.59 (27.69)     3:54.47 (27.88)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Andrew Winton          17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:53.14    3:49.81  
                 24.30        51.93 (27.63)
        1:21.07 (29.14)     1:50.35 (29.28)
        2:21.60 (31.25)     2:54.31 (32.71)
        3:22.39 (28.08)     3:49.81 (27.42)
 10 Connor Doyle           18 Eastern Express-  3:52.66    3:51.57  
                 25.21        53.73 (28.52)
        1:23.17 (29.44)     1:52.07 (28.90)
        2:24.60 (32.53)     2:57.52 (32.92)
        3:25.66 (28.14)     3:51.57 (25.91)
 11 Nicholas Perera        17 Cincinnati Marli  3:52.40    3:51.74  
                 24.86        52.96 (28.10)
        1:23.70 (30.74)     1:53.64 (29.94)
        2:25.60 (31.96)     2:58.40 (32.80)
        3:25.62 (27.22)     3:51.74 (26.12)
 12 Jacob Foster           16 Mason Manta Rays  3:53.71    3:53.90  
                 25.13        53.67 (28.54)
        1:24.58 (30.91)     1:55.71 (31.13)
        2:27.14 (31.43)     2:59.92 (32.78)
        3:27.65 (27.73)     3:53.90 (26.25)
 13 Zachary Brown          16 Marlins of Ralei  3:54.78    3:54.57  
                 24.33        52.89 (28.56)
        1:22.51 (29.62)     1:51.21 (28.70)
        2:25.76 (34.55)     3:00.64 (34.88)
        3:28.22 (27.58)     3:54.57 (26.35)
 14 Ross Dant              15 Hickory Foundati  3:54.97    3:55.17  
                 25.02        53.65 (28.63)
        1:22.58 (28.93)     1:51.29 (28.71)
        2:27.09 (35.80)     3:03.09 (36.00)
        3:29.71 (26.62)     3:55.17 (25.46)
 15 William Iv Roberts     17 Naval Academy Aq  3:54.77    3:55.52  
                 25.31        54.18 (28.87)
        1:25.30 (31.12)     1:55.48 (30.18)
        2:29.41 (33.93)     3:03.11 (33.70)
        3:30.23 (27.12)     3:55.52 (25.29)
 16 Matthew Otto           17 Delaware Swim Te  3:54.87    3:56.54  
                 25.58        54.67 (29.09)
        1:26.13 (31.46)     1:56.90 (30.77)
        2:28.66 (31.76)     3:00.58 (31.92)
        3:29.35 (28.77)     3:56.54 (27.19)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Eric Knowles           17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:55.00    3:51.44  
                 25.20        53.64 (28.44)
        1:22.96 (29.32)     1:52.89 (29.93)
        2:24.98 (32.09)     2:57.32 (32.34)
        3:24.68 (27.36)     3:51.44 (26.76)
 18 Zachary Hils           16 Lexington Dolphi  3:56.23    3:53.96  
                 24.55        52.90 (28.35)
        1:22.65 (29.75)     1:51.77 (29.12)
        2:25.87 (34.10)     2:59.80 (33.93)
        3:27.45 (27.65)     3:53.96 (26.51)
 19 Brett Sherman          17 Carmel Swim Club  3:55.20    3:55.58  
                 24.67        53.00 (28.33)
        1:22.87 (29.87)     1:51.90 (29.03)
        2:26.03 (34.13)     3:01.02 (34.99)
        3:29.16 (28.14)     3:55.58 (26.42)
 20 Alexander Capizzo      15 Lakers Aquatic C  3:56.16    3:55.77  
                 25.32        54.12 (28.80)
        1:25.49 (31.37)     1:56.07 (30.58)
        2:29.42 (33.35)     3:03.20 (33.78)
        3:30.15 (26.95)     3:55.77 (25.62)
 21 Peter Lochmaier        17 Baylor Swim Club  3:56.07    3:55.95  
                 24.70        52.53 (27.83)
        1:23.25 (30.72)     1:53.66 (30.41)
        2:28.14 (34.48)     3:03.48 (35.34)
        3:30.06 (26.58)     3:55.95 (25.89)
 21 Michael Daly           16 Condors Swim Clu  3:56.64    3:55.95  
                 25.16        54.03 (28.87)
        1:24.40 (30.37)     1:53.59 (29.19)
        2:27.80 (34.21)     3:02.17 (34.37)
        3:29.83 (27.66)     3:55.95 (26.12)
 23 Owen Downs             17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:57.11    3:57.97  
                 24.87        53.95 (29.08)
        1:23.95 (30.00)     1:53.73 (29.78)
        2:28.41 (34.68)     3:02.69 (34.28)
        3:30.59 (27.90)     3:57.97 (27.38)
 24 Justin Conklin         18 SwimMAC Carolina  3:56.06    3:59.03  
                 25.07        54.38 (29.31)
        1:25.44 (31.06)     1:56.32 (30.88)
        2:29.35 (33.03)     3:02.96 (33.61)
        3:31.14 (28.18)     3:59.03 (27.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Robert Freeman         16 Baylor Swim Club  3:53.12             
                 24.50        52.37 (27.87)
        1:22.14 (29.77)     1:51.03 (28.89)
        2:25.96 (34.93)     3:01.08 (35.12)
        3:27.69 (26.61)     3:53.12 (25.43)
 26 Stephen Lucht          17 Marlins of Ralei  3:57.28             
                 25.10        53.62 (28.52)
        1:24.53 (30.91)     1:55.15 (30.62)
        2:28.56 (33.41)     3:02.19 (33.63)
        3:29.70 (27.51)     3:57.28 (27.58)
 27 Robert Giller          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  3:57.31             
                 24.88        53.24 (28.36)
        1:23.90 (30.66)     1:53.59 (29.69)
        2:28.21 (34.62)     3:03.00 (34.79)
        3:31.07 (28.07)     3:57.31 (26.24)
 28 Timothy Hanson         18 Unattached-MI     3:57.64             
                 25.55        54.71 (29.16)
        1:25.96 (31.25)     1:56.81 (30.85)
        2:29.86 (33.05)     3:03.29 (33.43)
        3:30.69 (27.40)     3:57.64 (26.95)
 29 John Healy             16 Marlins of Ralei  3:58.69             
                 25.46        54.28 (28.82)
        1:23.51 (29.23)     1:52.43 (28.92)
        2:28.23 (35.80)     3:04.38 (36.15)
        3:32.28 (27.90)     3:58.69 (26.41)
 30 Brett Riley            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:59.27             
                 26.49        56.45 (29.96)
        1:27.21 (30.76)     1:55.55 (28.34)
        2:30.07 (34.52)     3:03.46 (33.39)
        3:32.05 (28.59)     3:59.27 (27.22)
 31 Ian Grum               15 Dynamo Swim Club  3:59.80             
                 25.48        54.14 (28.66)
        1:23.37 (29.23)     1:52.65 (29.28)
        2:29.26 (36.61)     3:05.69 (36.43)
        3:33.04 (27.35)     3:59.80 (26.76)
 32 Jacob Johnson          16 Delaware Swim Te  3:59.93             
                 25.00        53.98 (28.98)
        1:23.98 (30.00)     1:53.28 (29.30)
        2:28.58 (35.30)     3:04.23 (35.65)
        3:32.33 (28.10)     3:59.93 (27.60)
 33 *Patrick Groters       17 Pine Crest Swimm  3:59.99             
                 25.48        54.81 (29.33)
        1:23.95 (29.14)     1:53.27 (29.32)
        2:27.99 (34.72)     3:03.40 (35.41)
        3:31.94 (28.54)     3:59.99 (28.05)
 34 Sven Mesihovic         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:00.03             
                 25.53        54.54 (29.01)
        1:24.38 (29.84)     1:53.85 (29.47)
        2:28.11 (34.26)     3:03.90 (35.79)
        3:32.83 (28.93)     4:00.03 (27.20)
 35 Ian Miskelley          16 Michigan Lakesho  4:00.04             
                 26.03        55.71 (29.68)
        1:25.82 (30.11)     1:56.44 (30.62)
        2:30.60 (34.16)     3:04.85 (34.25)
        3:32.85 (28.00)     4:00.04 (27.19)
 36 Theodore Smith         17 Sarasota Tsunami  4:00.11             
                 25.57        54.41 (28.84)
        1:24.52 (30.11)     1:54.15 (29.63)
        2:29.87 (35.72)     3:05.80 (35.93)
        3:33.59 (27.79)     4:00.11 (26.52)
 37 Joseph Licht           17 Tampa Bay  Aquat  4:00.32             
                 25.40        54.39 (28.99)
        1:23.29 (28.90)     1:52.27 (28.98)
        2:27.90 (35.63)     3:03.62 (35.72)
        3:32.91 (29.29)     4:00.32 (27.41)
 38 Lucas Johnson          17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.38             
                 25.56        54.69 (29.13)
        1:25.63 (30.94)     1:56.07 (30.44)
        2:29.21 (33.14)     3:03.26 (34.05)
        3:32.16 (28.90)     4:00.38 (28.22)
 39 Raunak Khosla          16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:01.27             
                 24.51        53.40 (28.89)
        1:24.40 (31.00)     1:54.84 (30.44)
        2:29.35 (34.51)     3:04.55 (35.20)
        3:33.33 (28.78)     4:01.27 (27.94)
 40 Keefer Barnum          17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:01.36             
                 24.59        53.44 (28.85)
        1:25.76 (32.32)     1:56.84 (31.08)
        2:29.86 (33.02)     3:04.35 (34.49)
        3:33.51 (29.16)     4:01.36 (27.85)
 41 Gabriel Parnell        16 Patriot Aquatics  4:01.60             
                 24.90        53.51 (28.61)
        1:24.94 (31.43)     1:55.41 (30.47)
        2:28.69 (33.28)     3:03.94 (35.25)
        3:33.30 (29.36)     4:01.60 (28.30)
 42 James McGuire          17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:01.63             
                 25.65        55.10 (29.45)
        1:26.94 (31.84)     1:57.58 (30.64)
        2:31.47 (33.89)     3:05.85 (34.38)
        3:34.36 (28.51)     4:01.63 (27.27)
 43 Andrew Bornstein       16 Una CRIM-NE       4:01.75             
                 25.92        55.38 (29.46)
        1:27.67 (32.29)     1:59.57 (31.90)
        2:31.80 (32.23)     3:04.52 (32.72)
        3:33.80 (29.28)     4:01.75 (27.95)
 43 Graham Miotke          16 North Oakland Wa  4:01.75             
                 26.27        55.74 (29.47)
        1:25.48 (29.74)     1:54.84 (29.36)
        2:30.49 (35.65)     3:06.28 (35.79)
        3:34.74 (28.46)     4:01.75 (27.01)
 45 Calvin Yang            17 Crimson Aquatics  4:01.88             
                 26.31        55.44 (29.13)
        1:26.85 (31.41)     1:57.64 (30.79)
        2:31.35 (33.71)     3:04.74 (33.39)
        3:34.08 (29.34)     4:01.88 (27.80)
 46 Julian Hill            15 Gator Swim Club-  4:01.89             
                 25.60        54.27 (28.67)
        1:25.83 (31.56)     1:56.16 (30.33)
        2:30.59 (34.43)     3:05.22 (34.63)
        3:34.14 (28.92)     4:01.89 (27.75)
 47 *Fernando Alatorre     18 Azura Florida Aq  4:02.33             
                 25.37        55.52 (30.15)
        1:26.29 (30.77)     1:56.28 (29.99)
        2:31.26 (34.98)     3:06.47 (35.21)
        3:34.62 (28.15)     4:02.33 (27.71)
 48 Patrick Lacore         16 Old Dominion Aqu  4:02.47             
                 25.65        55.02 (29.37)
        1:26.47 (31.45)     1:57.83 (31.36)
        2:30.73 (32.90)     3:04.83 (34.10)
        3:34.00 (29.17)     4:02.47 (28.47)
 49 Van Cates              18 Tampa Bay  Aquat  4:02.63             
                 25.78        54.73 (28.95)
        1:25.89 (31.16)     1:55.88 (29.99)
        2:30.49 (34.61)     3:05.87 (35.38)
        3:35.47 (29.60)     4:02.63 (27.16)
 50 Hunter Kim             14 Westchester Aqua  4:02.65             
                 25.15        54.24 (29.09)
        1:26.30 (32.06)     1:58.04 (31.74)
        2:31.66 (33.62)     3:06.18 (34.52)
        3:35.23 (29.05)     4:02.65 (27.42)
 51 William Chan           16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:03.16             
                 25.92        55.78 (29.86)
        1:27.80 (32.02)     1:58.66 (30.86)
        2:31.22 (32.56)     3:06.02 (34.80)
        3:35.03 (29.01)     4:03.16 (28.13)
 52 Mike Jeschke           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:03.47             
                 25.20        54.71 (29.51)
        1:25.94 (31.23)     1:55.84 (29.90)
        2:29.89 (34.05)     3:05.21 (35.32)
        3:35.02 (29.81)     4:03.47 (28.45)
 53 Jason Green            17 Baylor Swim Club  4:03.84             
                 26.76        57.79 (31.03)
        1:29.13 (31.34)     2:00.55 (31.42)
        2:35.13 (34.58)     3:09.34 (34.21)
        3:37.00 (27.66)     4:03.84 (26.84)
 54 Nicholas Sharp         17 Saint Andrew's S  4:03.98             
                 25.23        54.94 (29.71)
        1:24.56 (29.62)     1:54.90 (30.34)
        2:31.10 (36.20)     3:08.35 (37.25)
        3:36.77 (28.42)     4:03.98 (27.21)
 55 Ryan Waters            17 Somerset Valley-  4:04.65             
                 25.81        55.28 (29.47)
        1:26.22 (30.94)     1:56.85 (30.63)
        2:33.42 (36.57)     3:10.20 (36.78)
        3:38.06 (27.86)     4:04.65 (26.59)
 56 Alec Bowie             17 Area Tallahassee  4:05.17             
                 27.09        56.64 (29.55)
        1:26.99 (30.35)     1:57.82 (30.83)
        2:34.07 (36.25)     3:10.88 (36.81)
        3:38.08 (27.20)     4:05.17 (27.09)
 57 Collin Hughes          16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:05.54             
                 25.79        55.13 (29.34)
        1:26.79 (31.66)     1:58.26 (31.47)
        2:33.54 (35.28)     3:10.73 (37.19)
        3:38.62 (27.89)     4:05.54 (26.92)
 58 Benjamin Fenwick       16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:05.55             
                 25.50        54.58 (29.08)
        1:25.98 (31.40)     1:56.58 (30.60)
        2:32.70 (36.12)     3:09.28 (36.58)
        3:37.80 (28.52)     4:05.55 (27.75)
 59 Brian McGroarty        18 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:06.10             
                 25.97        55.51 (29.54)
        1:26.85 (31.34)     1:58.09 (31.24)
        2:33.83 (35.74)     3:10.24 (36.41)
        3:38.31 (28.07)     4:06.10 (27.79)
 60 Andrew Kibbe           18 Upper Arlington-  4:06.46             
                 25.62        55.24 (29.62)
        1:26.07 (30.83)     1:57.08 (31.01)
        2:33.35 (36.27)     3:10.56 (37.21)
        3:39.53 (28.97)     4:06.46 (26.93)
 61 David Cleason          16 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.07             
                 25.73        55.20 (29.47)
        1:26.08 (30.88)     1:56.79 (30.71)
        2:32.55 (35.76)     3:09.15 (36.60)
        3:38.61 (29.46)     4:07.07 (28.46)
 62 Miles McAllister       17 Coast Guard Blue  4:07.15             
                 24.82        53.17 (28.35)
        1:22.74 (29.57)     1:51.68 (28.94)
        2:29.95 (38.27)     3:08.39 (38.44)
        3:37.98 (29.59)     4:07.15 (29.17)
 63 Ethan Knorr            16 Greensboro Commu  4:08.38             
                 25.91        55.80 (29.89)
        1:26.10 (30.30)     1:56.19 (30.09)
        2:33.03 (36.84)     3:10.69 (37.66)
        3:39.93 (29.24)     4:08.38 (28.45)
 64 Ervin Marin            17 South Florida Aq  4:08.42             
                 25.91        55.99 (30.08)
        1:28.43 (32.44)     2:00.80 (32.37)
        2:36.27 (35.47)     3:10.95 (34.68)
        3:40.13 (29.18)     4:08.42 (28.29)
 65 Nicholas Hernandez-To  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:09.21             
                 26.60        56.73 (30.13)
        1:28.96 (32.23)     2:00.25 (31.29)
        2:36.85 (36.60)     3:14.20 (37.35)
        3:42.38 (28.18)     4:09.21 (26.83)
 66 Drew Stagge            15 Fishers Area Swi  4:09.49             
                 26.17        55.55 (29.38)
        1:28.12 (32.57)     1:59.44 (31.32)
        2:34.86 (35.42)     3:11.06 (36.20)
        3:40.95 (29.89)     4:09.49 (28.54)
 67 Liam Halpin            17 Kettering South-  4:12.02             
                 25.70        54.44 (28.74)
        1:26.33 (31.89)     1:57.86 (31.53)
        2:34.35 (36.49)     3:11.63 (37.28)
        3:42.07 (30.44)     4:12.02 (29.95)
 -- Michael Burris         17 Snow Swimming-PV      DQ              
                 25.79        54.61 (28.82)
        1:25.63 (31.02)     1:56.04 (30.41)
        2:30.15 (34.11)     3:05.39 (35.24)
        3:34.97 (29.58)          DQ (29.00)
 -- Owen Conley            15 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ              
                 25.93        56.17 (30.24)
        1:26.95 (30.78)     1:58.49 (31.54)
        2:34.33 (35.84)     3:11.02 (36.69)
        3:39.16 (28.14)          DQ (28.69)
 -- Jackson Karofsky       17 Scarlet Aquatics      DQ              
                 26.01        55.29 (29.28)
        1:25.37 (30.08)     1:55.47 (30.10)
        2:31.84 (36.37)     3:08.35 (36.51)
        3:37.29 (28.94)          DQ (28.03)
 -- Noah Stopkotte         18 Nashville Aquati      NS     

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Isabel Ivey            16 Gator Swim Club-    53.52      52.61  
                 11.75        25.01 (13.26)
          38.76 (13.75)       52.61 (13.85)
  2 Olivia Carter          16 Enfinity Aquatic    52.74      52.65  
                 11.37        24.68 (13.31)
          38.54 (13.86)       52.65 (14.11)
  3 Jessica Nava           16 Pine Crest Swimm    54.11      52.91  
                 11.37        24.81 (13.44)
          38.68 (13.87)       52.91 (14.23)
  4 Tristen Ulett          14 Dynamo Swim Club    53.75      53.14  
                 11.46        24.93 (13.47)
          39.01 (14.08)       53.14 (14.13)
  5 Talia Bates            15 Gator Swim Club-    54.00      53.37  
                 11.45        25.00 (13.55)
          39.23 (14.23)       53.37 (14.14)
  6 Gertrude Rothrock      17 Carmel Swim Club    54.25      53.74  
                 11.68        25.41 (13.73)
          39.39 (13.98)       53.74 (14.35)
  7 Megan Glass            15 Blue Ash YMCA Sw    54.25      54.20  
                 12.36        26.26 (13.90)
          40.50 (14.24)       54.20 (13.70)
  8 Alessandra Baldari     16 Una NPB-FG          54.00      54.38  
                 11.83        25.45 (13.62)
          39.66 (14.21)       54.38 (14.72)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Emma Cleason           18 Club Wolverine-M    54.27      53.73  
                 11.89        25.26 (13.37)
          39.29 (14.03)       53.73 (14.44)
 10 Gabriela Albiero       14 Cardinal Aquatic    54.81      54.32  
                 11.78        25.86 (14.08)
          40.33 (14.47)       54.32 (13.99)
 11 Emily Cordovi          16 Gulliver Swim Cl    54.62      54.35  
                 11.84        25.44 (13.60)
          39.96 (14.52)       54.35 (14.39)
 12 Ashley Voelkerding     17 Cincinnati Marli    54.48      54.44  
                 11.96        25.68 (13.72)
          39.83 (14.15)       54.44 (14.61)
 13 Abigail Gibbons        14 Blue Dolfins-FL     54.58      54.51  
                 11.73        25.50 (13.77)
          40.05 (14.55)       54.51 (14.46)
 14 Tonner Debeer          16 Triton Swimming-    54.30      54.74  
                 11.84        25.77 (13.93)
          40.19 (14.42)       54.74 (14.55)
 15 Elysse Pardus          15 South Carolina S    54.54      55.11  
                 11.97        25.76 (13.79)
          40.18 (14.42)       55.11 (14.93)
 16 Isabelle Murray        17 Cincinnati Marli    54.88      55.82  
                 12.20        26.75 (14.55)
          41.12 (14.37)       55.82 (14.70)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Alena Kraus            17 Makos Aquatics C    54.99      54.37  
                 12.09        25.74 (13.65)
          40.11 (14.37)       54.37 (14.26)
 18 Claire Curzan          12 Raleigh Swimming    55.12      54.57  
                 11.38        25.14 (13.76)
          39.49 (14.35)       54.57 (15.08)
 19 *Jade Foelske          15 Dynamo Swim Club    55.08      54.59  
                 11.78        25.53 (13.75)
          39.79 (14.26)       54.59 (14.80)
 20 Adaline Bullock        15 Stingrays-GA        54.90      54.64  
                 11.77        25.40 (13.63)
          40.00 (14.60)       54.64 (14.64)
 21 Cathleen Li            17 Gator Swim Club-    55.11      54.81  
                 11.88        25.78 (13.90)
          40.13 (14.35)       54.81 (14.68)
 22 Morgan Kraus           15 Rockford Communi    55.00      55.10  
                 12.06        26.20 (14.14)
          40.51 (14.31)       55.10 (14.59)
 23 Kelly Tichenor         16 Cardinal Aquatic    55.03      55.48  
                 12.03        26.09 (14.06)
          40.73 (14.64)       55.48 (14.75)
 24 Julia Rodriguez        15 Gator Swim Club-    55.13      55.99  
                 12.21        26.30 (14.09)
          41.73 (15.43)       55.99 (14.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Andrea Wei             16 Shawmut Aquatic-    55.19             
                 12.09        25.94 (13.85)
          40.54 (14.60)       55.19 (14.65)
 26 Gretchen Walsh         13 Nashville Aquati    55.19             
                 11.63        25.74 (14.11)
          40.73 (14.99)       55.19 (14.46)
 27 Kaitlyn Cronin         15 Gator Swim Club-    55.23             
                 12.10        26.07 (13.97)
          40.56 (14.49)       55.23 (14.67)
 28 Riley Gaines           16 Excel Aquatics-S    55.25             
                 11.95        25.68 (13.73)
          40.21 (14.53)       55.25 (15.04)
 29 Charlotte Hylinski     18 SwimMAC Carolina    55.32             
                 11.86        25.60 (13.74)
          40.21 (14.61)       55.32 (15.11)
 30 Marcella Maguire       17 Ridgefield Aquat    55.34             
                 11.88        25.93 (14.05)
          40.61 (14.68)       55.34 (14.73)
 31 Andie Myers            17 Highlander Aquat    55.37             
                 12.29        26.39 (14.10)
          40.66 (14.27)       55.37 (14.71)
 31 Christiana Regenauer   15 Condors Swim Clu    55.37             
                 11.70        25.65 (13.95)
          40.33 (14.68)       55.37 (15.04)
 33 Sophie Lindner         16 SwimMAC Carolina    55.46             
                 11.95        25.71 (13.76)
          40.32 (14.61)       55.46 (15.14)
 34 Lindsey Cohee          17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.49             
                 11.77        26.08 (14.31)
          40.79 (14.71)       55.49 (14.70)
 35 Carley Lowe            17 Highlander Aquat    55.57             
                 12.33        26.59 (14.26)
          41.01 (14.42)       55.57 (14.56)
 35 Erica Laning           17 Tennessee Aquati    55.57             
                 12.16        26.56 (14.40)
          41.10 (14.54)       55.57 (14.47)
 37 Caroline Gmelich       17 Central Jersey A    55.62             
                 12.17        26.16 (13.99)
          40.66 (14.50)       55.62 (14.96)
 38 Jennifer Secrest       15 North Palm Beach    55.71             
                 11.96        26.09 (14.13)
          40.52 (14.43)       55.71 (15.19)
 39 Madeline Burt          14 Swim Florida-FL     55.72             
                 11.84        25.73 (13.89)
          40.43 (14.70)       55.72 (15.29)
 39 Madeline Baker         17 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.72             
                 12.06        26.12 (14.06)
          40.78 (14.66)       55.72 (14.94)
 41 Chloe Corbitt          15 Hilton Head Aqua    55.76             
                 12.09        26.15 (14.06)
          40.74 (14.59)       55.76 (15.02)
 42 Miranda Donley         17 Ohio State Swim-    55.77             
                 11.71        25.70 (13.99)
          40.29 (14.59)       55.77 (15.48)
 43 Caroline Cooper        15 Highlander Aquat    55.78             
                 12.18        26.28 (14.10)
          40.88 (14.60)       55.78 (14.90)
 44 Jane Johnson           17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.81             
                 12.32        26.30 (13.98)
          40.72 (14.42)       55.81 (15.09)
 44 Christin Rockway       16 Tampa Bay  Aquat    55.81             
                 12.25        26.45 (14.20)
          41.15 (14.70)       55.81 (14.66)
 46 Mary Soule             17 Asheville Swim C    55.82             
                 12.24        26.45 (14.21)
          41.11 (14.66)       55.82 (14.71)
 46 Kathryn Petrone        17 Central Jersey A    55.82             
                 11.89        26.21 (14.32)
          40.93 (14.72)       55.82 (14.89)
 48 Katie Corbi            15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.83             
                 11.92        25.93 (14.01)
          40.43 (14.50)       55.83 (15.40)
 48 Elizabeth Vannote      15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.83             
                 12.05        26.42 (14.37)
          40.77 (14.35)       55.83 (15.06)
 48 Alaina Skellett        17 Flint 'Y' Falcon    55.83             
                 12.15        26.65 (14.50)
          41.47 (14.82)       55.83 (14.36)
 51 Hannah Sykes           15 Episcopal AmberJ    55.85             
                 12.16        26.10 (13.94)
          40.99 (14.89)       55.85 (14.86)
 52 Isabel Traba           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh    55.88             
                 12.14        26.13 (13.99)
          40.66 (14.53)       55.88 (15.22)
 53 Rachel Klinker         16 Lexington Dolphi    55.89             
                 12.42        27.05 (14.63)
          41.60 (14.55)       55.89 (14.29)
 54 Caroline Schultz       18 Carmel Swim Club    55.90             
                 12.17        26.33 (14.16)
          41.08 (14.75)       55.90 (14.82)
 55 Eriana Temperino       15 East Coast Aquat    55.92             
                 12.16        26.36 (14.20)
          40.94 (14.58)       55.92 (14.98)
 56 Madeline High          17 Marlins of Ralei    55.94             
                 12.42        26.36 (13.94)
          40.87 (14.51)       55.94 (15.07)
 57 Emily Sykes            18 Upper Dublin Aqu    55.96             
                                  26.17 ( )
          40.99 (14.82)       55.96 (14.97)
 58 Ella Marlow            14 Greater Tampa Sw    56.02             
                 11.99        25.89 (13.90)
          40.81 (14.92)       56.02 (15.21)
 59 Megan Deuel            14 Victor Swim Club    56.06             
                 12.11        26.86 (14.75)
          41.11 (14.25)       56.06 (14.95)
 60 Jenna Johns            17 North Penn Aquat    56.10             
                 12.09        26.21 (14.12)
          40.92 (14.71)       56.10 (15.18)
 61 Carla Gildersleeve     16 Franklin Regiona    56.12             
                 12.15        26.37 (14.22)
          41.07 (14.70)       56.12 (15.05)
 61 Zorryonna Mason        16 Cardinal Aquatic    56.12             
                 12.28        26.54 (14.26)
          41.55 (15.01)       56.12 (14.57)
 63 Mary Smutny            16 AquaKids Sharks-    56.18             
                 12.16        26.60 (14.44)
          41.41 (14.81)       56.18 (14.77)
 64 Claudia Thamm          15 North Penn Aquat    56.21             
                 12.42        26.39 (13.97)
          41.13 (14.74)       56.21 (15.08)
 64 Alexandra Meszaros     15 Pine Crest Swimm    56.21             
                 12.08        26.15 (14.07)
          41.08 (14.93)       56.21 (15.13)
 66 Margaret Berning       17 Dayton Raiders-O    56.22             
                 12.11        26.25 (14.14)
          41.10 (14.85)       56.22 (15.12)
 67 Madison Floyd          17 Blue Dolfins-FL     56.23             
                 12.84        26.49 (13.65)
          41.25 (14.76)       56.23 (14.98)
 68 Grace Pangburn         15 Carmel Swim Club    56.25             
                 12.12        26.35 (14.23)
          41.14 (14.79)       56.25 (15.11)
 68 Ashley Volpenhein      18 Mason Manta Rays    56.25             
                 12.26        26.38 (14.12)
          41.08 (14.70)       56.25 (15.17)
 70 Abigail Johnston       17 Fort Wayne Swim-    56.29             
                 12.06        26.39 (14.33)
          41.25 (14.86)       56.29 (15.04)
 71 Crile Hart             18 Lake Erie Silver    56.31             
                 11.68        26.17 (14.49)
          40.85 (14.68)       56.31 (15.46)
 72 Charlotte Watts        17 Raleigh Swimming    56.33             
                 12.24        26.37 (14.13)
          41.12 (14.75)       56.33 (15.21)
 73 Abbey Duncan           17 Unattached-FL       56.40             
                 11.99        25.94 (13.95)
          40.67 (14.73)       56.40 (15.73)
 74 Elizabeth Broshears    14 Boonville Aquati    56.41             
                 11.62        26.56 (14.94)
          41.04 (14.48)       56.41 (15.37)
 75 Joy Jiang              13 Westchester Aqua    56.44             
                 12.14        26.17 (14.03)
          41.02 (14.85)       56.44 (15.42)
 76 Summer Stanfield       15 Storm Swim Club-    56.45             
                 12.42        26.43 (14.01)
          41.18 (14.75)       56.45 (15.27)
 77 Celismar Guzman        16 Tampa Bay  Aquat    56.47             
                 12.26        26.31 (14.05)
          40.95 (14.64)       56.47 (15.52)
 78 Charlotte Proceller    15 Weston Swimming-    56.48             
                 12.18        26.40 (14.22)
          41.29 (14.89)       56.48 (15.19)
 79 Faith Hefner           15 Hickory Foundati    56.50             
                 12.58        27.35 (14.77)
          41.79 (14.44)       56.50 (14.71)
 79 Rachel Peroni          16 Ohio State Swim-    56.50             
                 12.00        26.38 (14.38)
          41.59 (15.21)       56.50 (14.91)
 81 Kathryn Morrison       17 Enfinity Aquatic    56.51             
                 12.20        26.32 (14.12)
          41.12 (14.80)       56.51 (15.39)
 82 Grace Ali              16 Kingfish Swimmin    56.58             
                 12.79        27.16 (14.37)
          41.93 (14.77)       56.58 (14.65)
 83 Madison Tyle           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    56.64             
                 12.40        27.56 (15.16)
          41.61 (14.05)       56.64 (15.03)
 84 Amanda Ray             14 New Wave Swim Te    56.66             
                 12.36        26.54 (14.18)
          41.44 (14.90)       56.66 (15.22)
 85 Tatum Smith            16 Dynamo Swim Club    56.69             
                 12.27        25.86 (13.59)
          41.22 (15.36)       56.69 (15.47)
 86 Melinda Tang           17 X-Cel Swimming-N    56.71             
                 12.27        26.48 (14.21)
          41.17 (14.69)       56.71 (15.54)
 87 Raleigh Bentz          17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.74             
                 12.27        26.55 (14.28)
          41.43 (14.88)       56.74 (15.31)
 88 Anna Feng              16 Crimson Aquatics    56.76             
                 13.12        26.85 (13.73)
          41.70 (14.85)       56.76 (15.06)
 89 Priscila De La Pena S  17 Bolles School Sh    56.78             
                 12.34        27.17 (14.83)
          42.09 (14.92)       56.78 (14.69)
 90 Abigail Hay            15 Peters Township-    56.80             
                 12.58        26.98 (14.40)
          41.90 (14.92)       56.80 (14.90)
 91 Olwyn Bartis           15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.86             
                 12.33        26.56 (14.23)
          41.10 (14.54)       56.86 (15.76)
 92 Anna Durak             17 Hickory Foundati    56.87             
                 12.57        26.75 (14.18)
          41.67 (14.92)       56.87 (15.20)
 93 Cassandra Pasadyn      16 SWIM-LE             56.88             
              41.47 ( )       56.88 (15.41)
 94 Kiara Norris           16 Memphis Tiger Sw    56.93             
                 11.87        26.16 (14.29)
          41.15 (14.99)       56.93 (15.78)
 94 Olivia Jack            16 Clifton Park-Hal    56.93             
                 12.09        26.59 (14.50)
          42.51 (15.92)       56.93 (14.42)
 96 Ashley Mennenga        16 Medina Recreatio    56.94             
                 12.38        26.74 (14.36)
          41.70 (14.96)       56.94 (15.24)
 97 Emily Horomanski       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.04             
                 12.37        26.73 (14.36)
          41.87 (15.14)       57.04 (15.17)
 98 Ashley Cesario         16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.05             
                 12.41        27.03 (14.62)
          42.05 (15.02)       57.05 (15.00)
 99 Caitlin Brooks         16 Gator Swim Club-    57.10             
                 12.05        26.29 (14.24)
          41.63 (15.34)       57.10 (15.47)
 99 Sofia Long             15 757 Swim-VA         57.10             
                 12.16        26.36 (14.20)
          41.54 (15.18)       57.10 (15.56)
101 Taylor Petrak          17 Butler Y Aquatic    57.12             
                 12.42        26.78 (14.36)
          41.76 (14.98)       57.12 (15.36)
102 Nicole Fye             18 The Fish-PV         57.14             
                 13.25        26.68 (13.43)
          41.75 (15.07)       57.14 (15.39)
103 Rebecca Luft           18 Ohio State Unive    57.16             
                 11.98        26.48 (14.50)
          41.48 (15.00)       57.16 (15.68)
104 Elizabeth Boyer        16 Cheshire Y Sea D    57.18             
                 12.58        26.94 (14.36)
          41.96 (15.02)       57.18 (15.22)
105 Alexandra Massey       15 Ensworth Aquatic    57.19             
                 12.58        27.12 (14.54)
          42.11 (14.99)       57.19 (15.08)
106 Chloe Hampson          16 Highlander Aquat    57.40             
                 13.21        26.85 (13.64)
          42.74 (15.89)       57.40 (14.66)
107 Jordyn Homoki          14 SWIM-LE             57.41             
                                  26.66 ( )
          41.65 (14.99)       57.41 (15.76)
107 Emma Hazel             16 Kingfish Aquatic    57.41             
                 12.42        27.14 (14.72)
          42.14 (15.00)       57.41 (15.27)
109 Jacqueline Clabeaux    17 York Swim Club-P    57.45             
                                  26.32 ( )
          41.37 (15.05)       57.45 (16.08)
110 Gabriella Rosely       16 Kingfish Aquatic    57.52             
                 12.40        26.64 (14.24)
          42.21 (15.57)       57.52 (15.31)
111 Caitlin Gorton         17 Oswego Laker Swi    57.74             
                 12.34        26.48 (14.14)
          41.86 (15.38)       57.74 (15.88)
112 Madison Ledwith        17 Radnor Aquatic C    57.88             
                                  26.77 ( )
          41.48 (14.71)       57.88 (16.40)
113 Kaitlyn Schorr         17 Southwest Stars-    57.89             
                 12.23        26.90 (14.67)
          42.24 (15.34)       57.89 (15.65)
114 Katelyn Qualls         17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.15             
                 13.36        27.67 (14.31)
          42.81 (15.14)       58.15 (15.34)
115 Sarah Sorensen         16 Stingrays-GA        58.19             
                                  26.88 ( )
          41.94 (15.06)       58.19 (16.25)
116 Ashley Worden          15 Marlins of Ralei    58.94             
                 13.01        28.31 (15.30)
          43.60 (15.29)       58.94 (15.34)
117 Michaela Degnan        17 Shawmut Aquatic-    59.35             
                 12.90        28.42 (15.52)
          43.89 (15.47)       59.35 (15.46)
118 Giovanna Cappabianca   15 Hudson Explorer-    59.95             
                 12.69        27.91 (15.22)
          43.75 (15.84)       59.95 (16.20)

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Camden Murphy          17 Kingfish Aquatic    47.97      46.84  
                 10.05        22.16 (12.11)
          34.22 (12.06)       46.84 (12.62)
  2 Noah Lense             18 Ohio State Unive    47.38      46.91  
                 10.14        21.88 (11.74)
          34.34 (12.46)       46.91 (12.57)
  3 Nicolas Albiero        17 Cardinal Aquatic    47.67      47.15  
                 10.17        22.26 (12.09)
          34.73 (12.47)       47.15 (12.42)
  4 Ariel Spektor          17 Bolles School Sh    47.75      47.39  
                 10.16        22.27 (12.11)
          34.61 (12.34)       47.39 (12.78)
  5 Spencer Carl           18 Michigan Lakesho    48.14      47.61  
                 10.37        22.36 (11.99)
          35.24 (12.88)       47.61 (12.37)
  6 Willie Davis           16 Bolles School Sh    48.00      47.85  
                 10.25        22.51 (12.26)
          34.79 (12.28)       47.85 (13.06)
  7 Corey Gambardella      18 Soundview YMCA S    48.16      48.58  
                 10.51        22.79 (12.28)
          35.38 (12.59)       48.58 (13.20)
  7 Cody Bybee             17 Dayton Raiders-O    48.31      48.58  
                 10.60        23.24 (12.64)
          35.53 (12.29)       48.58 (13.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Caleb Harrington       17 Tennessee Aquati    48.52      48.41  
                 10.31        22.62 (12.31)
          35.39 (12.77)       48.41 (13.02)
 10 Luke Sobolewski        17 Cincinnati Marli    48.64      48.56  
                 10.19        22.48 (12.29)
          35.44 (12.96)       48.56 (13.12)
 11 Andrey Tretyakov       18 Madison Swimming    48.76      48.65  
                 10.22        22.46 (12.24)
          35.47 (13.01)       48.65 (13.18)
 12 Nicholas Hackett       16 Bolles School Sh    48.85      48.68  
                 10.62        22.96 (12.34)
          35.71 (12.75)       48.68 (12.97)
 13 Matthew Yish           16 SOLO Aquatics-NE    48.57      48.81  
                 10.35        22.82 (12.47)
          35.73 (12.91)       48.81 (13.08)
 14 Mason Wilby            17 Gator Swim Club-    48.80      48.97  
                 10.22        22.55 (12.33)
          35.41 (12.86)       48.97 (13.56)
 15 Matthew Serra          18 Bolles School Sh    48.94      49.02  
                 10.45        22.92 (12.47)
          36.03 (13.11)       49.02 (12.99)
 16 John McCaghren         18 Memphis Thunder-    48.93      49.44  
                 10.65        23.17 (12.52)
          36.31 (13.14)       49.44 (13.13)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Jacob Johnson          16 Delaware Swim Te    49.22      47.98  
                 10.24        22.20 (11.96)
          34.91 (12.71)       47.98 (13.07)
 18 Cason Wilburn          15 East Coast Aquat    48.99      48.56  
                 10.29        22.80 (12.51)
          35.64 (12.84)       48.56 (12.92)
 19 Noah Henderson         15 Star Aquatics-NC    48.97      48.93  
                 10.39        22.72 (12.33)
          35.54 (12.82)       48.93 (13.39)
 20 Aldan Johnston         16 Lakeside Swim Te    49.25      49.02  
                 10.49        23.01 (12.52)
          35.90 (12.89)       49.02 (13.12)
 21 Benjamin Kuriger       17 Ohio State Swim-    49.03      49.31  
                 10.62        23.16 (12.54)
          36.02 (12.86)       49.31 (13.29)
 22 Issac Davis            16 Bolles School Sh    49.30      49.42  
                 10.57        22.96 (12.39)
          35.91 (12.95)       49.42 (13.51)
 23 Zachary Brown          16 Marlins of Ralei    49.27      49.73  
                 10.79        23.30 (12.51)
          36.40 (13.10)       49.73 (13.33)
 24 Zachary Poti           18 UNA-BD-FL           49.00      50.93  
                 10.79        23.83 (13.04)
          37.45 (13.62)       50.93 (13.48)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Matthew Luciano        18 Lakeland Hills-N    49.36             
                 10.54        23.16 (12.62)
          36.06 (12.90)       49.36 (13.30)
 26 Spencer Klinsky        18 Nashville Aquati    49.39             
                 10.84        23.34 (12.50)
          36.25 (12.91)       49.39 (13.14)
 27 Elijah Patrick         18 Nashville Aquati    49.57             
                 11.12        23.47 (12.35)
          36.43 (12.96)       49.57 (13.14)
 28 Andrew Huenniger       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      49.62             
                 10.74        23.40 (12.66)
          36.41 (13.01)       49.62 (13.21)
 29 Raunak Khosla          16 Dynamo Swim Club    49.73             
                 10.89        23.45 (12.56)
          37.32 (13.87)       49.73 (12.41)
 30 Colson Moore           17 South Eastern Vi    49.74             
                 10.76        23.26 (12.50)
          36.24 (12.98)       49.74 (13.50)
 31 Michael Blank          16 Peddie Aquatic A    49.75             
                 10.39        23.19 (12.80)
          36.09 (12.90)       49.75 (13.66)
 32 Levente Bathory        17 Enfinity Aquatic    49.83             
                 11.11        23.39 (12.28)
          36.61 (13.22)       49.83 (13.22)
 33 Ikenna Eruchalu        17 SwimMAC Carolina    49.86             
                 10.56        23.21 (12.65)
          36.24 (13.03)       49.86 (13.62)
 34 Cole Short             18 Michiana Stars S    49.87             
                 10.88        23.18 (12.30)
          36.62 (13.44)       49.87 (13.25)
 34 William Knaul          16 Shawmut Aquatic-    49.87             
                 10.97        23.59 (12.62)
          36.52 (12.93)       49.87 (13.35)
 36 Sterling Crane         15 Episcopal AmberJ    49.89             
                 10.61        23.42 (12.81)
          36.58 (13.16)       49.89 (13.31)
 37 Alexander Hines        17 Tennessee Aquati    49.90             
                 10.69        23.36 (12.67)
          36.18 (12.82)       49.90 (13.72)
 38 *Seggio Bernardina     17 East Coast Aquat    49.91             
                 10.82        23.32 (12.50)
          36.49 (13.17)       49.91 (13.42)
 39 Michael Strycker       17 Quest Swimming-V    49.92             
                 10.92        23.27 (12.35)
          36.53 (13.26)       49.92 (13.39)
 40 Alessandro Boratto     17 Upper Dublin Aqu    49.98             
                 10.95        23.85 (12.90)
          36.90 (13.05)       49.98 (13.08)
 41 Dylan Boyd             17 YMCA of the Tria    50.02             
                 10.87        23.58 (12.71)
          36.72 (13.14)       50.02 (13.30)
 42 Eien McGee             16 Performance Elit    50.05             
                 10.52        23.43 (12.91)
          36.67 (13.24)       50.05 (13.38)
 43 Colin Reilly           16 Penn Charter Aqu    50.09             
                 10.89        23.50 (12.61)
          36.57 (13.07)       50.09 (13.52)
 43 William Tarvestad      16 Triton Swimming-    50.09             
                 10.54        23.26 (12.72)
          36.67 (13.41)       50.09 (13.42)
 45 James Huang            17 Charter Oak Aqua    50.10             
                 10.83        23.62 (12.79)
          36.46 (12.84)       50.10 (13.64)
 46 Caleb Mauldin          16 Old Dominion Aqu    50.17             
                 10.95        23.51 (12.56)
          36.81 (13.30)       50.17 (13.36)
 47 Keda Song              17 Kingfish Swimmin    50.20             
                 10.85        23.70 (12.85)
          36.93 (13.23)       50.20 (13.27)
 47 Riley Pestorius        17 Somerset Valley-    50.20             
                 10.91        23.63 (12.72)
          36.76 (13.13)       50.20 (13.44)
 47 Scott Lyons            15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.20             
                 10.97        23.71 (12.74)
          36.76 (13.05)       50.20 (13.44)
 50 Jackson Defore         18 Unattached-FL       50.23             
                 10.73        23.71 (12.98)
          36.92 (13.21)       50.23 (13.31)
 50 Noah Houskeeper        16 Peddie Aquatic A    50.23             
                 10.75        23.85 (13.10)
          36.61 (12.76)       50.23 (13.62)
 52 Jake Adcock            17 Bolles School Sh    50.26             
                 10.75        23.37 (12.62)
          36.68 (13.31)       50.26 (13.58)
 53 John Walker            15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.31             
                 11.28        23.09 (11.81)
          36.87 (13.78)       50.31 (13.44)
 54 Robbie Epler           17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.33             
                 10.99        23.99 (13.00)
          36.98 (12.99)       50.33 (13.35)
 55 Jackson Kent           18 Fort Wayne Swim-    50.41             
                 11.03        23.81 (12.78)
          36.99 (13.18)       50.41 (13.42)
 56 Tyler Zuyus            16 Pompano Beach Pi    50.44             
                 10.80        23.71 (12.91)
          36.69 (12.98)       50.44 (13.75)
 57 Elan Oumarov           17 Matchpoint NYC-M    50.46             
                 10.88        23.82 (12.94)
          37.01 (13.19)       50.46 (13.45)
 58 Jonathan Vater         18 Dynamo Swim Club    50.50             
                 10.53        23.08 (12.55)
          36.73 (13.65)       50.50 (13.77)
 58 Jacob Lubinski         17 Eastern Express-    50.50             
                 10.82        23.68 (12.86)
          37.01 (13.33)       50.50 (13.49)
 60 Graham Hertweck        17 Star Aquatics-NC    50.52             
                 10.75        23.34 (12.59)
          36.85 (13.51)       50.52 (13.67)
 60 Stephen Lucht          17 Marlins of Ralei    50.52             
                 10.77        23.75 (12.98)
          37.21 (13.46)       50.52 (13.31)
 62 Peter Lochmaier        17 Baylor Swim Club    50.53             
                 11.01        23.80 (12.79)
          37.01 (13.21)       50.53 (13.52)
 62 Lucas Mills            17 Barracuda Swim C    50.53             
                 10.76        23.53 (12.77)
          37.06 (13.53)       50.53 (13.47)
 62 Tucker Burhans         17 Enfinity Aquatic    50.53             
                 10.81        23.61 (12.80)
          36.66 (13.05)       50.53 (13.87)
 65 Andrew Stange          17 Three Village Sw    50.57             
                 10.94        23.81 (12.87)
          37.01 (13.20)       50.57 (13.56)
 66 Van Cates              18 Tampa Bay  Aquat    50.58             
                 10.69        23.61 (12.92)
          36.96 (13.35)       50.58 (13.62)
 67 William Tabor          18 Bolles School Sh    50.60             
                 10.73        23.36 (12.63)
          36.91 (13.55)       50.60 (13.69)
 68 Jack Edelson           17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.62             
                 10.90        23.78 (12.88)
          37.22 (13.44)       50.62 (13.40)
 69 Connor Sweeney         18 Delaware Swim Te    50.65             
                 10.98        23.95 (12.97)
          37.25 (13.30)       50.65 (13.40)
 70 Trahern Gribble        16 Gulliver Swim Cl    50.66             
                 10.68        23.84 (13.16)
          36.98 (13.14)       50.66 (13.68)
 71 Zachary Wolbert        17 Pocono Family YM    50.71             
                 10.93        24.06 (13.13)
          37.45 (13.39)       50.71 (13.26)
 72 John Hutton            18 Bolles School Sh    50.78             
                 11.28        24.09 (12.81)
          37.28 (13.19)       50.78 (13.50)
 73 *Gabriel Gomez Treig   17 Bolles School Sh    50.85             
                 10.79        23.72 (12.93)
          37.09 (13.37)       50.85 (13.76)
 74 Kyle Barone            16 Enfinity Aquatic    50.88             
                 10.89        23.47 (12.58)
          36.88 (13.41)       50.88 (14.00)
 75 Jeffrey Murray         17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.89             
                 10.90        23.82 (12.92)
          37.38 (13.56)       50.89 (13.51)
 75 Kyle Worrell           17 YMCA of Burlingt    50.89             
                 10.97        23.88 (12.91)
          37.25 (13.37)       50.89 (13.64)
 77 Ryland Sun             15 Area Tallahassee    50.90             
                 10.89        23.95 (13.06)
          36.97 (13.02)       50.90 (13.93)
 78 Samuel Mahoney         17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.97             
                 11.16        23.96 (12.80)
          37.52 (13.56)       50.97 (13.45)
 79 Evan Stapp             18 Dayton Raiders-O    51.03             
                 10.59        23.85 (13.26)
          37.29 (13.44)       51.03 (13.74)
 80 Matthew Popovich       17 Snow Swimming-PV    51.11             
                 10.89        23.54 (12.65)
          37.38 (13.84)       51.11 (13.73)
 81 Mason Gonzalez         16 Allegheny North-    51.23             
                 11.02        24.08 (13.06)
          37.37 (13.29)       51.23 (13.86)
 82 Carson Burt            17 Powel Crosley, J    51.27             
                 10.98        24.05 (13.07)
          37.28 (13.23)       51.27 (13.99)
 83 Derek Ledford          15 Treasure Coast S    51.29             
                 10.78        23.51 (12.73)
          37.01 (13.50)       51.29 (14.28)
 84 Cole Brown             17 Lakeside Swim Te    51.39             
                 11.15        24.29 (13.14)
          37.69 (13.40)       51.39 (13.70)
 85 Jake Sannem            17 Upper Dublin Aqu    51.50             
                 11.07        24.08 (13.01)
          37.77 (13.69)       51.50 (13.73)
 86 Leighton Mayers        15 Scarlet Aquatics    51.63             
                 11.08        23.85 (12.77)
          37.36 (13.51)       51.63 (14.27)
 87 Casey Ransford         17 PACK Swim Team o    51.68             
                 11.13        24.33 (13.20)
          37.99 (13.66)       51.68 (13.69)
 88 Dillon Froass          17 Cincinnati Marli    51.83             
                 11.23        24.52 (13.29)
          37.67 (13.15)       51.83 (14.16)
 89 Liam Halpin            17 Kettering South-    52.20             
                 11.24        24.63 (13.39)
          38.33 (13.70)       52.20 (13.87)
 90 Johnny Gush            16 South Carolina S    52.23             
                 11.12        24.37 (13.25)
          38.16 (13.79)       52.23 (14.07)
 -- Matthew Otto           17 Delaware Swim Te     DFS              
 -- James Daugherty        18 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Carson Foster          15 Mason Manta Rays   

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Isabel Ivey            16 Gator Swim Club-  1:45.73    1:43.64  
                 24.73        51.18 (26.45)
        1:17.14 (25.96)     1:43.64 (26.50)
  2 Morgan Tankersley      17 Greater Tampa Sw  1:46.51    1:44.39  
                 24.66        51.13 (26.47)
        1:17.43 (26.30)     1:44.39 (26.96)
  3 Brooke Forde           17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:46.13    1:45.68  
                 25.33        51.98 (26.65)
        1:18.94 (26.96)     1:45.68 (26.74)
  4 Emma Nordin            17 Carmel Swim Club  1:46.64    1:46.47  
                 25.15        51.90 (26.75)
        1:19.30 (27.40)     1:46.47 (27.17)
  5 Kelly Pash             15 Carmel Swim Club  1:47.29    1:46.67  
                 25.10        52.26 (27.16)
        1:19.40 (27.14)     1:46.67 (27.27)
  6 Riley Gaines           16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:48.16    1:47.29  
                 24.67        51.33 (26.66)
        1:18.96 (27.63)     1:47.29 (28.33)
  7 Emma Alexander         16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:48.18    1:47.61  
                 25.43        53.14 (27.71)
        1:20.79 (27.65)     1:47.61 (26.82)
  8 Hannah Foster          17 Mason Manta Rays  1:47.68    1:47.84  
                 25.43        53.06 (27.63)
        1:20.63 (27.57)     1:47.84 (27.21)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sarah Grinalds         16 Westport/Weston-  1:48.57    1:46.76  
                 25.10        52.00 (26.90)
        1:19.50 (27.50)     1:46.76 (27.26)
 10 Mary Smutny            16 AquaKids Sharks-  1:49.06    1:47.40  
                 25.44        52.65 (27.21)
        1:20.56 (27.91)     1:47.40 (26.84)
 11 Annette Schultz        16 Dexter Community  1:48.90    1:47.98  
                 25.58        53.23 (27.65)
        1:20.75 (27.52)     1:47.98 (27.23)
 12 Erica Laning           17 Tennessee Aquati  1:48.62    1:48.63  
                 25.84        53.18 (27.34)
        1:20.93 (27.75)     1:48.63 (27.70)
 13 Olivia McMurray        13 Swim Florida-FL   1:48.93    1:48.79  
                 25.97        53.98 (28.01)
        1:21.67 (27.69)     1:48.79 (27.12)
 14 Megan Bull             18 Somerset Valley-  1:49.35    1:49.18  
                 25.61        53.50 (27.89)
        1:21.51 (28.01)     1:49.18 (27.67)
 15 Madison Luther         15 Saline Swim Team  1:49.17    1:49.47  
                 25.58        53.28 (27.70)
        1:21.39 (28.11)     1:49.47 (28.08)
 16 Madison Homovich       16 Marlins of Ralei  1:48.98    1:50.24  
                 26.03        53.93 (27.90)
        1:22.11 (28.18)     1:50.24 (28.13)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Allison Bloebaum       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:49.41    1:47.97  
                 25.63        52.94 (27.31)
        1:20.61 (27.67)     1:47.97 (27.36)
 18 Cora Dupre             15 Mason Manta Rays  1:49.49    1:48.65  
                 24.85        52.15 (27.30)
        1:20.31 (28.16)     1:48.65 (28.34)
 19 Gretchen Walsh         13 Nashville Aquati  1:49.66    1:48.75  
                 24.75        52.18 (27.43)
        1:20.45 (28.27)     1:48.75 (28.30)
 20 Alena Kraus            17 Makos Aquatics C  1:49.37    1:48.90  
                 25.85        53.52 (27.67)
        1:21.75 (28.23)     1:48.90 (27.15)
 21 Amanda Nunan           17 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:49.63    1:49.62  
                 25.79        53.33 (27.54)
        1:21.64 (28.31)     1:49.62 (27.98)
 22 Madelyn Donohoe        15 The Fish-PV       1:49.59    1:49.85  
                 25.87        53.67 (27.80)
        1:22.09 (28.42)     1:49.85 (27.76)
 23 Haley Arner            16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:49.50    1:50.71  
                 25.89        53.63 (27.74)
        1:22.41 (28.78)     1:50.71 (28.30)
 24 Rachel Klinker         16 Lexington Dolphi  1:49.55    1:51.25  
                 26.13        53.91 (27.78)
        1:22.46 (28.55)     1:51.25 (28.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Camryn Forbes          18 Butler Y Aquatic  1:49.82             
                 26.15        54.13 (27.98)
        1:22.27 (28.14)     1:49.82 (27.55)
 26 Gertrude Rothrock      17 Carmel Swim Club  1:49.97             
                 26.19        53.99 (27.80)
        1:22.22 (28.23)     1:49.97 (27.75)
 27 *Kirschtine Balbuena   16 Gator Swim Club-  1:50.02             
                 26.42        54.62 (28.20)
        1:22.44 (27.82)     1:50.02 (27.58)
 28 Kathleen Golding       16 South Florida Aq  1:50.09             
                 25.73        53.99 (28.26)
        1:22.45 (28.46)     1:50.09 (27.64)
 29 Lauryn Parrish         17 Fishers Area Swi  1:50.22             
                 26.47        54.67 (28.20)
        1:22.52 (27.85)     1:50.22 (27.70)
 30 Alessandra Baldari     16 Una NPB-FG        1:50.31             
                 25.84        54.12 (28.28)
        1:22.61 (28.49)     1:50.31 (27.70)
 31 Tristen Ulett          14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.32             
                 25.91        53.93 (28.02)
        1:22.33 (28.40)     1:50.32 (27.99)
 32 Ana Pozder             16 TAC Titans-NC     1:50.34             
                 25.83        53.94 (28.11)
        1:22.52 (28.58)     1:50.34 (27.82)
 33 Anna Durak             17 Hickory Foundati  1:50.36             
                 25.97        53.89 (27.92)
        1:22.07 (28.18)     1:50.36 (28.29)
 33 Kenna Haney            15 New Wave Swim Te  1:50.36             
                 25.67        53.71 (28.04)
        1:22.52 (28.81)     1:50.36 (27.84)
 35 Lydia Jackson          17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.39             
                 25.91        54.06 (28.15)
        1:22.45 (28.39)     1:50.39 (27.94)
 35 Morgan Miller          16 South Eastern Vi  1:50.39             
                 25.75        53.50 (27.75)
        1:21.76 (28.26)     1:50.39 (28.63)
 37 Caitlin McNary         17 Soundview YMCA S  1:50.68             
                 25.86        53.90 (28.04)
        1:22.52 (28.62)     1:50.68 (28.16)
 38 Faith Hefner           15 Hickory Foundati  1:50.71             
                 26.61        54.61 (28.00)
        1:22.65 (28.04)     1:50.71 (28.06)
 39 Christiana Regenauer   15 Condors Swim Clu  1:50.72             
                 26.74        55.44 (28.70)
        1:23.50 (28.06)     1:50.72 (27.22)
 40 Elizabeth Richardson   16 Indian River Aqu  1:50.79             
                 26.05        54.17 (28.12)
        1:22.53 (28.36)     1:50.79 (28.26)
 41 Paige Hetrick          14 Unattached-NI     1:50.85             
                 25.58        53.93 (28.35)
        1:22.54 (28.61)     1:50.85 (28.31)
 42 Rebecca Zeiger         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.86             
                 26.54        54.16 (27.62)
        1:22.12 (27.96)     1:50.86 (28.74)
 42 Sophie Lindner         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.86             
                 26.23        54.30 (28.07)
        1:22.53 (28.23)     1:50.86 (28.33)
 44 Kaitlyn Schorr         17 Southwest Stars-  1:50.89             
                 26.40        55.02 (28.62)
        1:23.04 (28.02)     1:50.89 (27.85)
 45 Carissa Armijo         16 Tennessee Aquati  1:51.00             
                 26.49        54.66 (28.17)
        1:23.10 (28.44)     1:51.00 (27.90)
 46 Lindsay Stone          17 PACK Swim Team o  1:51.07             
                 25.96        54.14 (28.18)
        1:22.69 (28.55)     1:51.07 (28.38)
 47 Anna Kalandadze        15 Radnor Aquatic C  1:51.11             
                 26.13        54.35 (28.22)
        1:23.07 (28.72)     1:51.11 (28.04)
 48 Michelle Owens         17 The Fish-PV       1:51.12             
                 26.26        54.25 (27.99)
        1:22.85 (28.60)     1:51.12 (28.27)
 49 Nicole Fye             18 The Fish-PV       1:51.14             
                 26.18        54.20 (28.02)
        1:22.91 (28.71)     1:51.14 (28.23)
 50 Abbey Berloco          16 Hamilton Y Aquat  1:51.20             
                 25.58        53.42 (27.84)
        1:22.10 (28.68)     1:51.20 (29.10)
 51 Caitlyn McHugh         17 Stingrays-GA      1:51.21             
                 26.17        54.44 (28.27)
        1:23.09 (28.65)     1:51.21 (28.12)
 52 Maggie Wallace         16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:51.32             
                 26.00        54.16 (28.16)
        1:22.74 (28.58)     1:51.32 (28.58)
 53 Sofia Bernard          17 Highlander Aquat  1:51.38             
                 26.05        53.80 (27.75)
        1:22.38 (28.58)     1:51.38 (29.00)
 54 Olivia Livingston      15 Jewish Community  1:51.39             
                 25.58        53.85 (28.27)
        1:22.84 (28.99)     1:51.39 (28.55)
 55 Hunter Scott           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:51.40             
                 26.57        54.68 (28.11)
        1:23.29 (28.61)     1:51.40 (28.11)
 56 Stephanie Holmes       16 Area Tallahassee  1:51.48             
                 26.56        54.89 (28.33)
        1:23.33 (28.44)     1:51.48 (28.15)
 57 Samantha Medlin        17 YMCA of the Tria  1:51.52             
                 26.39        54.35 (27.96)
        1:22.74 (28.39)     1:51.52 (28.78)
 58 Belinda Donohoe        18 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:51.53             
                 26.19        54.81 (28.62)
        1:23.64 (28.83)     1:51.53 (27.89)
 59 Olwyn Bartis           15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.54             
                 25.84        54.34 (28.50)
        1:23.08 (28.74)     1:51.54 (28.46)
 60 Ashley Cesario         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.55             
                 26.01        54.18 (28.17)
        1:22.94 (28.76)     1:51.55 (28.61)
 61 Danika Katzer          16 Coast Guard Blue  1:51.57             
                 26.00        54.09 (28.09)
        1:22.58 (28.49)     1:51.57 (28.99)
 62 Alyssa Helak           17 Victor Swim Club  1:51.62             
                 26.34        54.60 (28.26)
        1:23.33 (28.73)     1:51.62 (28.29)
 63 Sophia Cherkez         17 Hickory Foundati  1:51.65             
                 26.47        54.91 (28.44)
        1:23.29 (28.38)     1:51.65 (28.36)
 64 Amy Dragelin           16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.68             
                 25.66        53.64 (27.98)
        1:22.43 (28.79)     1:51.68 (29.25)
 65 Abigail Burke          16 Highlander Aquat  1:51.69             
                 25.91        53.94 (28.03)
        1:22.96 (29.02)     1:51.69 (28.73)
 66 Ashley Voelkerding     17 Cincinnati Marli  1:51.70             
                 26.16        54.16 (28.00)
        1:22.89 (28.73)     1:51.70 (28.81)
 67 Kensey McMahon         17 Bolles School Sh  1:51.77             
                 26.64        55.06 (28.42)
        1:23.74 (28.68)     1:51.77 (28.03)
 68 Isabella Gable         16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.80             
                 26.73        55.41 (28.68)
        1:24.13 (28.72)     1:51.80 (27.67)
 69 Abigail Larson         16 757 Swim-VA       1:51.81             
                 25.48        53.48 (28.00)
        1:22.59 (29.11)     1:51.81 (29.22)
 70 Kathryn Petrone        17 Central Jersey A  1:51.93             
                 26.01        54.65 (28.64)
        1:23.48 (28.83)     1:51.93 (28.45)
 71 Caroline Schultz       18 Carmel Swim Club  1:52.01             
                 26.41        54.39 (27.98)
        1:22.93 (28.54)     1:52.01 (29.08)
 72 Carla Gildersleeve     16 Franklin Regiona  1:52.12             
                 26.42        54.78 (28.36)
        1:23.49 (28.71)     1:52.12 (28.63)
 73 Christina Cianciolo    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:52.22             
                 25.86        54.35 (28.49)
        1:23.35 (29.00)     1:52.22 (28.87)
 74 Isabelle Murray        17 Cincinnati Marli  1:52.33             
                 26.58        55.17 (28.59)
        1:24.06 (28.89)     1:52.33 (28.27)
 75 Jennifer Secrest       15 North Palm Beach  1:52.40             
                 26.82        55.47 (28.65)
        1:24.50 (29.03)     1:52.40 (27.90)
 76 Johanna Jorgenson      14 Saline Swim Team  1:52.45             
                 26.03        54.46 (28.43)
        1:23.21 (28.75)     1:52.45 (29.24)
 77 Gabriela Albiero       14 Cardinal Aquatic  1:52.47             
                 26.52        54.89 (28.37)
        1:23.91 (29.02)     1:52.47 (28.56)
 78 Mary Pruden            16 New Wave Swim Te  1:52.50             
                 25.93        54.41 (28.48)
        1:23.43 (29.02)     1:52.50 (29.07)
 79 Andrea Santander       15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:52.55             
                 26.45        55.23 (28.78)
        1:24.28 (29.05)     1:52.55 (28.27)
 80 Emma Weyant            14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:52.63             
                 26.45        55.06 (28.61)
        1:24.11 (29.05)     1:52.63 (28.52)
 81 Paige McCormick        14 Hudson Explorer-  1:52.66             
                 26.52        54.65 (28.13)
        1:23.63 (28.98)     1:52.66 (29.03)
 82 Taylor Seaman          16 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.73             
                 25.71        54.37 (28.66)
        1:23.93 (29.56)     1:52.73 (28.80)
 83 Lucy Callard           16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:52.89             
                 26.57        55.00 (28.43)
        1:23.70 (28.70)     1:52.89 (29.19)
 84 Michelle Guo           16 Cape Cod Swim Cl  1:52.99             
                 26.11        54.67 (28.56)
        1:23.76 (29.09)     1:52.99 (29.23)
 85 Abigail Matheny        16 Pittsburgh Elite  1:53.11             
                 26.73        55.51 (28.78)
        1:24.09 (28.58)     1:53.11 (29.02)
 86 Abigail Wilder         17 Bolles School Sh  1:53.13             
                 26.25        54.85 (28.60)
        1:24.04 (29.19)     1:53.13 (29.09)
 87 Sarah Thompson         14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.17             
                 26.15        54.58 (28.43)
        1:24.39 (29.81)     1:53.17 (28.78)
 88 Tatum Smith            16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.30             
                 25.90        54.45 (28.55)
        1:23.81 (29.36)     1:53.30 (29.49)
 89 Elizabeth Vannote      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.50             
                 27.33        56.50 (29.17)
        1:25.20 (28.70)     1:53.50 (28.30)
 90 Svea Torres            17 East Carolina Aq  1:53.51             
                 26.21        54.67 (28.46)
        1:23.97 (29.30)     1:53.51 (29.54)
 91 Alexandra Meszaros     15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:53.53             
                 26.25        55.13 (28.88)
        1:24.62 (29.49)     1:53.53 (28.91)
 92 Colby Hurt             15 757 Swim-VA       1:53.59             
                 26.97        55.76 (28.79)
        1:24.64 (28.88)     1:53.59 (28.95)
 93 Katie Corbi            15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.76             
                 26.79        55.26 (28.47)
        1:24.40 (29.14)     1:53.76 (29.36)
 94 Abigail Grottle        15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.97             
                 26.31        55.13 (28.82)
        1:24.56 (29.43)     1:53.97 (29.41)
 95 Mckayla Moffat         16 Ohio State Swim-  1:54.21             
                 26.21        55.25 (29.04)
        1:24.61 (29.36)     1:54.21 (29.60)
 96 Mary Banick            17 Tennessee Aquati  1:54.49             
                 26.74        55.43 (28.69)
        1:24.93 (29.50)     1:54.49 (29.56)
 97 Lauren McGrath         18 Allegheny North-  1:54.50             
                 27.53        56.45 (28.92)
        1:25.34 (28.89)     1:54.50 (29.16)
 98 Emmaline Peterson      17 Hickory Foundati  1:54.89             
                 26.57        55.61 (29.04)
        1:25.25 (29.64)     1:54.89 (29.64)
 99 Abigail Kriegler       15 Asheville Swim C  1:55.34             
                 26.47        55.31 (28.84)
        1:25.06 (29.75)     1:55.34 (30.28)
 -- Grace Countie          17 Marlins of Ralei     DFS              
 -- Ann Tolan              17 Long Reach Swim-     DFS              
 -- Talia Bates            15 Gator Swim Club-      NS        

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Drew Kibler            16 Carmel Swim Club  1:37.41    1:33.40  
                 21.72        45.46 (23.74)
        1:09.55 (24.09)     1:33.40 (23.85)
  2 John Walker            15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:35.94    1:33.73  
                 21.75        45.04 (23.29)
        1:09.34 (24.30)     1:33.73 (24.39)
  3 Grant House            18 Countryside YMCA  1:36.27    1:35.27  
                 22.36        46.39 (24.03)
        1:10.85 (24.46)     1:35.27 (24.42)
  4 Spencer Carl           18 Michigan Lakesho  1:36.50    1:36.31  
                 22.47        46.91 (24.44)
        1:11.34 (24.43)     1:36.31 (24.97)
  5 Parker Neri            17 Upper Arlington-  1:37.19    1:36.46  
                 22.89        47.42 (24.53)
        1:12.35 (24.93)     1:36.46 (24.11)
  6 Jake Sannem            17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:37.06    1:37.02  
                 22.48        46.83 (24.35)
        1:11.76 (24.93)     1:37.02 (25.26)
  7 Cody Bybee             17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:36.74    1:37.34  
                 22.88        47.24 (24.36)
        1:11.93 (24.69)     1:37.34 (25.41)
  8 Justin Grender         16 Cincinnati Marli  1:37.38    1:38.59  
                 22.86        47.65 (24.79)
        1:13.18 (25.53)     1:38.59 (25.41)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Robert Freeman         16 Baylor Swim Club  1:37.44    1:35.53  
                 22.46        46.64 (24.18)
        1:11.25 (24.61)     1:35.53 (24.28)
 10 Andrew Loy             18 Ohio State Unive  1:38.24    1:37.36  
                 22.13        46.74 (24.61)
        1:12.12 (25.38)     1:37.36 (25.24)
 11 Joshua Walsh           17 Memphis Thunder-  1:37.78    1:37.46  
                 22.95        47.62 (24.67)
        1:12.73 (25.11)     1:37.46 (24.73)
 12 Aldan Johnston         16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:37.86    1:37.49  
                 22.64        47.32 (24.68)
        1:12.31 (24.99)     1:37.49 (25.18)
 13 Clark Beach            17 Quest Swimming-V  1:37.97    1:37.78  
                 22.86        47.85 (24.99)
        1:12.98 (25.13)     1:37.78 (24.80)
 14 Rodolfo Aguilar        18 Club Wolverine-M  1:38.03    1:38.01  
                 23.01        47.70 (24.69)
        1:12.84 (25.14)     1:38.01 (25.17)
 15 Levente Bathory        17 Enfinity Aquatic  1:38.47    1:40.10  
                 22.47        46.81 (24.34)
        1:12.96 (26.15)     1:40.10 (27.14)
 16 William Tarvestad      16 Triton Swimming-  1:38.90    1:40.13  
                 22.59        47.62 (25.03)
        1:13.69 (26.07)     1:40.13 (26.44)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ryan Waters            17 Somerset Valley-  1:38.98    1:38.24  
                 22.89        47.88 (24.99)
        1:13.15 (25.27)     1:38.24 (25.09)
 18 Colson Moore           17 South Eastern Vi  1:39.28    1:38.57  
                 22.92        47.73 (24.81)
        1:13.21 (25.48)     1:38.57 (25.36)
 19 Miguel Cancel          17 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:39.36    1:39.07  
                 23.46        49.12 (25.66)
        1:14.59 (25.47)     1:39.07 (24.48)
 20 Brennen Doss           16 Quest Swimming-V  1:39.17    1:39.24  
                 23.32        48.24 (24.92)
        1:13.79 (25.55)     1:39.24 (25.45)
 21 Andrew Stange          17 Three Village Sw  1:39.31    1:39.34  
                 23.56        48.95 (25.39)
        1:14.18 (25.23)     1:39.34 (25.16)
 22 Patrick Sullivan       17 South Carolina S  1:39.21    1:39.37  
                 23.39        48.25 (24.86)
        1:14.05 (25.80)     1:39.37 (25.32)
 23 Wyatt Davis            15 Carmel Swim Club  1:39.07    1:39.49  
                 23.54        48.81 (25.27)
        1:14.20 (25.39)     1:39.49 (25.29)
 24 Andrew Huenniger       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:39.32    1:41.55  
                 23.57        49.13 (25.56)
        1:14.91 (25.78)     1:41.55 (26.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Ethan Beach            17 Quest Swimming-V  1:39.36             
                 23.45        48.75 (25.30)
        1:14.11 (25.36)     1:39.36 (25.25)
 26 Brendan Firlie         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:39.39             
                 23.34        48.23 (24.89)
        1:13.59 (25.36)     1:39.39 (25.80)
 27 Johannes Kabelka       17 Ohio State Swim-  1:39.50             
                 22.49        47.12 (24.63)
        1:12.97 (25.85)     1:39.50 (26.53)
 28 Jonathan Vater         18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:39.51             
                 23.14        48.08 (24.94)
        1:13.96 (25.88)     1:39.51 (25.55)
 29 Alexander Hines        17 Tennessee Aquati  1:39.60             
                 22.95        48.56 (25.61)
        1:14.35 (25.79)     1:39.60 (25.25)
 29 Joshua Fulcher         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:39.60             
                 23.42        48.77 (25.35)
        1:14.51 (25.74)     1:39.60 (25.09)
 29 Owen Devine            17 Barracuda Swim C  1:39.60             
                 23.25        48.34 (25.09)
        1:13.98 (25.64)     1:39.60 (25.62)
 32 Noah Corbitt           17 Hilton Head Aqua  1:39.61             
                 23.59        48.91 (25.32)
        1:14.49 (25.58)     1:39.61 (25.12)
 33 Daniel Whisenant       18 Germantown Cente  1:39.67             
                 23.19        48.22 (25.03)
        1:14.21 (25.99)     1:39.67 (25.46)
 34 Skyler Cook-Weeks      17 Michigan Lakesho  1:39.68             
                 23.63        49.09 (25.46)
        1:14.71 (25.62)     1:39.68 (24.97)
 35 Jacob Destrampe        16 Franklin Regiona  1:39.70             
                 23.25        48.53 (25.28)
        1:14.30 (25.77)     1:39.70 (25.40)
 36 Zachary Hils           16 Lexington Dolphi  1:39.75             
                 22.90        48.01 (25.11)
        1:13.97 (25.96)     1:39.75 (25.78)
 37 Christopher Pfuhl      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:39.82             
                 22.98        47.88 (24.90)
        1:13.54 (25.66)     1:39.82 (26.28)
 38 Nicholas Perera        17 Cincinnati Marli  1:39.86             
                 23.99        49.58 (25.59)
        1:14.87 (25.29)     1:39.86 (24.99)
 39 Noland Deas            17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:39.92             
                 23.28        48.38 (25.10)
        1:14.30 (25.92)     1:39.92 (25.62)
 40 Carson Burt            17 Powel Crosley, J  1:40.00             
                 23.59        49.21 (25.62)
        1:14.77 (25.56)     1:40.00 (25.23)
 41 Robert Cecil           17 Berkeley Barracu  1:40.29             
                 23.82        49.40 (25.58)
        1:14.94 (25.54)     1:40.29 (25.35)
 42 David Gray             16 Stingrays-GA      1:40.37             
                 23.56        49.22 (25.66)
        1:15.43 (26.21)     1:40.37 (24.94)
 43 John Dubois            16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:40.40             
                 23.37        48.48 (25.11)
        1:14.53 (26.05)     1:40.40 (25.87)
 43 Matthew Nutter         17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:40.40             
                 23.59        48.75 (25.16)
        1:14.80 (26.05)     1:40.40 (25.60)
 45 Robert Giller          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:40.49             
                 23.66        49.27 (25.61)
        1:15.17 (25.90)     1:40.49 (25.32)
 46 Destin Lasco           15 Pleasantville Aq  1:40.59             
                 23.54        48.92 (25.38)
        1:14.60 (25.68)     1:40.59 (25.99)
 47 *Jayme Rezende         18 Azura Florida Aq  1:40.61             
                 23.00        48.15 (25.15)
        1:14.03 (25.88)     1:40.61 (26.58)
 48 Joshua Wroblewski      17 Charter Oak Aqua  1:40.64             
                 23.06        48.10 (25.04)
        1:14.13 (26.03)     1:40.64 (26.51)
 49 Eric Knowles           17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:40.66             
                 23.21        48.39 (25.18)
        1:14.20 (25.81)     1:40.66 (26.46)
 49 Alessandro Boratto     17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:40.66             
                 23.43        49.08 (25.65)
        1:14.97 (25.89)     1:40.66 (25.69)
 51 Auston Ramsay          17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:40.69             
                 24.00        49.16 (25.16)
        1:14.87 (25.71)     1:40.69 (25.82)
 51 Ross Dant              15 Hickory Foundati  1:40.69             
                 23.28        48.90 (25.62)
        1:15.06 (26.16)     1:40.69 (25.63)
 53 Graham Ungrady         18 Bolles School Sh  1:40.77             
                 23.72        48.82 (25.10)
        1:14.67 (25.85)     1:40.77 (26.10)
 54 Alexander Ballard      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:40.78             
                 23.43        48.49 (25.06)
        1:14.56 (26.07)     1:40.78 (26.22)
 55 Hunter Tapp            15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:40.79             
                 23.17        48.17 (25.00)
        1:14.31 (26.14)     1:40.79 (26.48)
 56 Christopher Pierce     18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:40.83             
                 23.45        49.34 (25.89)
        1:15.63 (26.29)     1:40.83 (25.20)
 57 *Johannes Calloni      16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:40.91             
                 24.08        49.86 (25.78)
        1:15.51 (25.65)     1:40.91 (25.40)
 58 Collin Hughes          16 Snow Swimming-PV  1:40.93             
                 23.42        48.99 (25.57)
        1:14.80 (25.81)     1:40.93 (26.13)
 59 Tobias Van Dyke        17 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:40.95             
                 23.39        49.07 (25.68)
        1:15.06 (25.99)     1:40.95 (25.89)
 60 Coleman Manchester     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:40.96             
                 23.20        48.37 (25.17)
        1:14.37 (26.00)     1:40.96 (26.59)
 61 Weston Youngblood      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:40.99             
                 23.72        49.27 (25.55)
        1:15.32 (26.05)     1:40.99 (25.67)
 62 Cason Wilburn          15 East Coast Aquat  1:41.03             
                 23.47        48.89 (25.42)
        1:15.33 (26.44)     1:41.03 (25.70)
 63 Edward Michael         16 Ohio State Swim-  1:41.08             
                 23.00        48.23 (25.23)
        1:14.56 (26.33)     1:41.08 (26.52)
 64 Benjamin Fenwick       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:41.13             
                 23.50        49.18 (25.68)
        1:15.40 (26.22)     1:41.13 (25.73)
 65 Nicholas Hackett       16 Bolles School Sh  1:41.18             
                 24.46        49.70 (25.24)
        1:15.13 (25.43)     1:41.18 (26.05)
 66 Talmadge Davis         18 Team Greenville-  1:41.21             
                 24.00        49.14 (25.14)
        1:14.82 (25.68)     1:41.21 (26.39)
 67 Kyle Worrell           17 YMCA of Burlingt  1:41.23             
                 23.05        48.75 (25.70)
        1:14.96 (26.21)     1:41.23 (26.27)
 68 Timothy Park           15 Ridgewood YMCA-N  1:41.24             
                 23.31        48.48 (25.17)
        1:14.68 (26.20)     1:41.24 (26.56)
 68 Nathaniel Stovern      17 Berkeley Barracu  1:41.24             
                 23.23        48.29 (25.06)
        1:14.30 (26.01)     1:41.24 (26.94)
 70 Jacob Phillips         17 Marlins of Ralei  1:41.33             
                 23.91        49.48 (25.57)
        1:15.65 (26.17)     1:41.33 (25.68)
 71 Joshua McDonald        17 Cincinnati Marli  1:41.36             
                 23.89        49.36 (25.47)
        1:15.16 (25.80)     1:41.36 (26.20)
 72 Jakob Icimsoy          16 Birmingham Swim-  1:41.40             
                 24.02        49.25 (25.23)
        1:15.07 (25.82)     1:41.40 (26.33)
 73 Remy Skerjanz          18 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:41.42             
                 23.33        48.92 (25.59)
        1:15.26 (26.34)     1:41.42 (26.16)
 74 Eben Krigger           18 Allegheny North-  1:41.44             
                 23.89        49.37 (25.48)
        1:15.41 (26.04)     1:41.44 (26.03)
 75 Mason Gonzalez         16 Allegheny North-  1:41.48             
                 23.40        48.64 (25.24)
        1:15.24 (26.60)     1:41.48 (26.24)
 76 Theodore Smith         17 Sarasota Tsunami  1:41.50             
                 23.89        49.42 (25.53)
        1:15.59 (26.17)     1:41.50 (25.91)
 77 *Daniel Jacobs         16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:41.51             
                 23.88        49.82 (25.94)
        1:15.88 (26.06)     1:41.51 (25.63)
 78 John Sampson           16 Kettering City S  1:41.53             
                 23.64        49.31 (25.67)
        1:15.69 (26.38)     1:41.53 (25.84)
 79 Hayden Curley          17 Highlander Aquat  1:41.60             
                 24.13        50.04 (25.91)
        1:15.96 (25.92)     1:41.60 (25.64)
 79 John Yambor-Maul       17 Area Tallahassee  1:41.60             
                 23.81        49.18 (25.37)
        1:15.21 (26.03)     1:41.60 (26.39)
 81 Dylan Boyd             17 YMCA of the Tria  1:41.63             
                 23.44        49.22 (25.78)
        1:15.63 (26.41)     1:41.63 (26.00)
 82 Clay Riemenschneider   17 Swim Florida-FL   1:41.69             
                 24.05        49.69 (25.64)
        1:15.75 (26.06)     1:41.69 (25.94)
 83 Daniel Keith           17 Club Wolverine-M  1:41.76             
                 23.17        48.95 (25.78)
        1:15.70 (26.75)     1:41.76 (26.06)
 84 Matthew Popovich       17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:41.88             
                 23.28        49.16 (25.88)
        1:15.66 (26.50)     1:41.88 (26.22)
 85 Christian Berry        18 Memphis Thunder-  1:41.91             
                 22.84        48.19 (25.35)
        1:14.46 (26.27)     1:41.91 (27.45)
 86 Jeffrey Murray         17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:41.95             
                 23.18        48.90 (25.72)
        1:15.11 (26.21)     1:41.95 (26.84)
 87 Jacob Magahey          15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:42.04             
                 23.41        49.22 (25.81)
        1:15.74 (26.52)     1:42.04 (26.30)
 88 Stanislav Van Gendere  17 Swim Florida-FL   1:42.20             
                 23.27        48.75 (25.48)
        1:15.43 (26.68)     1:42.20 (26.77)
 89 Ian Miskelley          16 Michigan Lakesho  1:42.23             
                 24.17        50.78 (26.61)
        1:16.72 (25.94)     1:42.23 (25.51)
 90 Jack Edelson           17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.25             
                 23.99        50.01 (26.02)
        1:16.15 (26.14)     1:42.25 (26.10)
 90 Tyler Zuyus            16 Pompano Beach Pi  1:42.25             
                 23.67        49.44 (25.77)
        1:16.13 (26.69)     1:42.25 (26.12)
 92 Tim Hagemeister        18 Mason Manta Rays  1:42.49             
                 23.80        49.49 (25.69)
        1:16.20 (26.71)     1:42.49 (26.29)
 93 Jared Ritz             17 Victor Swim Club  1:42.64             
                 23.29        48.77 (25.48)
        1:15.11 (26.34)     1:42.64 (27.53)
 94 Nate Stadler           16 New Albany Aquat  1:42.68             
                 23.97        50.23 (26.26)
        1:16.52 (26.29)     1:42.68 (26.16)
 95 Noah Salcido           16 Tennessee Aquati  1:42.70             
                 23.79        49.64 (25.85)
        1:16.24 (26.60)     1:42.70 (26.46)
 96 Kristian Hansen        17 Upper Valley Aqu  1:42.77             
                 24.10        49.89 (25.79)
        1:16.50 (26.61)     1:42.77 (26.27)
 96 Michael Strycker       17 Quest Swimming-V  1:42.77             
                 24.27        50.14 (25.87)
        1:16.37 (26.23)     1:42.77 (26.40)
 98 Nicholas Hernandez-To  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:42.79             
                 24.10        50.16 (26.06)
        1:16.62 (26.46)     1:42.79 (26.17)
 99 Matthew Lattin         17 Nashville Aquati  1:42.81             
                 23.46        49.51 (26.05)
        1:16.21 (26.70)     1:42.81 (26.60)
100 Jack Franzman          17 Zionsville Swim-  1:42.82             
                 23.48        50.06 (26.58)
        1:16.55 (26.49)     1:42.82 (26.27)
101 Arik Katz              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:43.11             
                 23.58        49.69 (26.11)
        1:16.79 (27.10)     1:43.11 (26.32)
101 Karsen Diepholz        18 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:43.11             
                 24.19        50.42 (26.23)
        1:16.89 (26.47)     1:43.11 (26.22)
103 Rhys Kawaguchi         17 Marlins of Ralei  1:43.27             
                 23.82        49.69 (25.87)
        1:16.54 (26.85)     1:43.27 (26.73)
104 Alexander Montgomery   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:43.45             
                 23.82        49.97 (26.15)
        1:16.79 (26.82)     1:43.45 (26.66)
105 Sterling Crane         15 Episcopal AmberJ  1:44.72             
                 24.83        51.68 (26.85)
        1:17.99 (26.31)     1:44.72 (26.73)
 -- Christopher Smith      18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ                      
 -- Reece Whitley          16 Penn Charter Aqu     DF

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Alexandra Walsh        15 Nashville Aquati    59.77      58.80  
                 13.03        28.00 (14.97)
          43.46 (15.46)       58.80 (15.34)
  2 Emily Weiss            15 Cardinal Communi  1:01.38    1:00.34  
                 13.01        28.48 (15.47)
          44.12 (15.64)     1:00.34 (16.22)
  3 Allison Raab           16 Nashville Aquati  1:00.87    1:00.63  
                 13.38        28.89 (15.51)
          44.80 (15.91)     1:00.63 (15.83)
  4 Sophie Angus           17 Weston Swimming-  1:01.37    1:00.89  
                 13.36        29.03 (15.67)
          44.87 (15.84)     1:00.89 (16.02)
  5 Caroline Hauder        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.30    1:01.28  
                 13.25        28.99 (15.74)
          44.93 (15.94)     1:01.28 (16.35)
  6 Jacqueline Clabeaux    17 York Swim Club-P  1:01.39    1:01.35  
                 12.76        28.42 (15.66)
          44.29 (15.87)     1:01.35 (17.06)
  7 Abigail Arens          14 Marlins of Ralei  1:01.31    1:01.62  
                 13.50        29.17 (15.67)
          45.28 (16.11)     1:01.62 (16.34)
  8 Hanna Gresser          17 Firestone Akron-  1:01.09    1:01.97  
                 13.63        29.14 (15.51)
          45.40 (16.26)     1:01.97 (16.57)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Jane Donahue           17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.60    1:01.58  
                 13.85        29.31 (15.46)
          45.25 (15.94)     1:01.58 (16.33)
 10 Katherine Douglass     15 Westchester Aqua  1:01.95    1:01.77  
                 13.68        29.22 (15.54)
          45.35 (16.13)     1:01.77 (16.42)
 11 *Lillian Higgs         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.59    1:01.80  
                 13.77        29.54 (15.77)
          45.48 (15.94)     1:01.80 (16.32)
 12 Olivia Jack            16 Clifton Park-Hal  1:02.32    1:02.23  
                 13.51        29.43 (15.92)
          46.17 (16.74)     1:02.23 (16.06)
 13 Sydney Baker           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:01.99    1:02.47  
                 13.56        29.47 (15.91)
          45.76 (16.29)     1:02.47 (16.71)
 14 Janessa Mathews        16 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.04    1:02.64  
                 13.58        29.47 (15.89)
          45.87 (16.40)     1:02.64 (16.77)
 15 Julia Poole            17 Marlins of Ralei  1:02.20    1:02.71  
                 13.96        29.95 (15.99)
          46.35 (16.40)     1:02.71 (16.36)
 16 Hannah Caldwell        16 Upper Arlington-  1:02.26    1:02.78  
                 13.56        29.83 (16.27)
          46.00 (16.17)     1:02.78 (16.78)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kaylee Wheeler         16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.45    1:01.75  
                 13.34        29.25 (15.91)
          45.35 (16.10)     1:01.75 (16.40)
 18 Ashley McCauley        15 Marlins of Ralei  1:02.68    1:02.50  
                 13.96        29.87 (15.91)
          45.98 (16.11)     1:02.50 (16.52)
 19 Elizabeth Andrews      13 Dublin Community  1:02.48    1:02.56  
                 13.96        29.69 (15.73)
          45.98 (16.29)     1:02.56 (16.58)
 20 Olivia Paoletti        17 Delaware Swim Te  1:02.41    1:02.69  
                 14.03        29.69 (15.66)
          46.11 (16.42)     1:02.69 (16.58)
 21 Emily Sykes            18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:02.67    1:02.73  
                 13.84        29.61 (15.77)
          45.99 (16.38)     1:02.73 (16.74)
 22 Dakota Elliott         16 Upper Arlington-  1:02.71    1:02.99  
                 13.54        29.71 (16.17)
          46.23 (16.52)     1:02.99 (16.76)
 23 Cailey Renken          17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:02.46    1:03.03  
                 13.52        29.76 (16.24)
          46.25 (16.49)     1:03.03 (16.78)
 24 Emily Snyder           17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:02.80    1:03.23  
                 13.75        29.89 (16.14)
          46.33 (16.44)     1:03.23 (16.90)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Abigail German         17 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.80             
                 13.57        29.58 (16.01)
          46.11 (16.53)     1:02.80 (16.69)
 26 Carly Hart             18 Firestone Akron-  1:02.84             
                 13.33        29.40 (16.07)
          45.78 (16.38)     1:02.84 (17.06)
 27 Mary Buckley           17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:02.95             
                 13.88        29.81 (15.93)
          46.25 (16.44)     1:02.95 (16.70)
 28 Emme Nelson            15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.00             
                 13.90        30.05 (16.15)
          46.44 (16.39)     1:03.00 (16.56)
 29 Julia Eskew            17 Nashville Aquati  1:03.15             
                 13.97        30.20 (16.23)
          46.75 (16.55)     1:03.15 (16.40)
 30 Claire Donan           15 Triton Swimming-  1:03.23             
                 13.95        30.15 (16.20)
          46.87 (16.72)     1:03.23 (16.36)
 31 Ella Nelson            15 Nashville Aquati  1:03.31             
                 14.06        30.36 (16.30)
          47.00 (16.64)     1:03.31 (16.31)
 32 Hannah Virgin          16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:03.52             
                 13.99        29.92 (15.93)
          46.65 (16.73)     1:03.52 (16.87)
 33 Allyson Wharton        17 New Albany Aquat  1:03.54             
                 13.73        29.78 (16.05)
          46.53 (16.75)     1:03.54 (17.01)
 34 Georgia Mosher         16 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.59             
                 13.86        30.00 (16.14)
          46.67 (16.67)     1:03.59 (16.92)
 35 Sheridan Schreiber     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.60             
                                  30.62 ( )
          46.56 (15.94)     1:03.60 (17.04)
 36 Victoria Eisenhauer    14 Lakeland Hills-N  1:03.63             
                 13.80        29.83 (16.03)
          46.47 (16.64)     1:03.63 (17.16)
 37 Anna Rice              14 Team Greenville-  1:03.68             
                 14.09        29.92 (15.83)
          46.80 (16.88)     1:03.68 (16.88)
 38 Eliza Whitmire         14 Aquatic Team Of-  1:03.69             
                 13.80        30.19 (16.39)
          46.70 (16.51)     1:03.69 (16.99)
 39 Sarah Sperber          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.76             
                 13.97        30.09 (16.12)
          46.86 (16.77)     1:03.76 (16.90)
 40 Madelaine Smith        17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.84             
                 13.55        29.87 (16.32)
          46.56 (16.69)     1:03.84 (17.28)
 41 Anna Hogan             15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:03.85             
                 14.02        30.25 (16.23)
          46.84 (16.59)     1:03.85 (17.01)
 42 Danika Katzer          16 Coast Guard Blue  1:03.86             
                 14.07        30.11 (16.04)
          47.03 (16.92)     1:03.86 (16.83)
 43 Lauren Mabie           17 Germantown Cente  1:03.88             
                 13.75        29.87 (16.12)
          46.34 (16.47)     1:03.88 (17.54)
 44 Rachel Howard          17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:03.89             
                 13.81        30.09 (16.28)
          46.77 (16.68)     1:03.89 (17.12)
 45 Rabea Pfaff            15 Delaware Swim Te  1:03.92             
                 13.92        30.20 (16.28)
          46.81 (16.61)     1:03.92 (17.11)
 46 Lindsey Gordon         17 Ridgefield Aquat  1:03.97             
                 14.03        30.29 (16.26)
          46.86 (16.57)     1:03.97 (17.11)
 47 Abigail Marshall       17 Patriot Aquatics  1:04.10             
                 13.74        30.52 (16.78)
          46.95 (16.43)     1:04.10 (17.15)
 48 *Jade Foelske          15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.14             
                 13.95        30.51 (16.56)
          47.27 (16.76)     1:04.14 (16.87)
 49 Grace Estabrook        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.24             
                 14.10        30.48 (16.38)
          46.94 (16.46)     1:04.24 (17.30)
 50 Grace Butcher          14 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.25             
                 14.26        30.47 (16.21)
          47.18 (16.71)     1:04.25 (17.07)
 51 Elizabeth Boyer        16 Cheshire Y Sea D  1:04.27             
                 14.22        30.38 (16.16)
          47.60 (17.22)     1:04.27 (16.67)
 51 Alexandra McDaid       16 Peddie Aquatic A  1:04.27             
                 14.27        30.71 (16.44)
          47.32 (16.61)     1:04.27 (16.95)
 53 Lilly Oglesby          16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.40             
                 14.12        30.42 (16.30)
          47.29 (16.87)     1:04.40 (17.11)
 54 Audrey McKinnon        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:04.44             
                 14.57        30.76 (16.19)
          47.44 (16.68)     1:04.44 (17.00)
 54 Shelby Gerving         15 Snow Swimming-PV  1:04.44             
                 14.23        30.44 (16.21)
          47.19 (16.75)     1:04.44 (17.25)
 56 Gabrielle Baratta      17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:04.52             
                 14.13        30.56 (16.43)
          47.31 (16.75)     1:04.52 (17.21)
 57 Lily Kurtz             17 Cheshire Y Sea D  1:04.54             
                 14.08        30.61 (16.53)
          47.57 (16.96)     1:04.54 (16.97)
 58 Ashley Hu              14 Westchester Aqua  1:04.56             
                 14.25        31.01 (16.76)
          47.52 (16.51)     1:04.56 (17.04)
 59 Madelyn Flickinger     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.58             
                 13.89        30.41 (16.52)
          47.35 (16.94)     1:04.58 (17.23)
 60 Katelyn Walsh          16 Patriot Swim Tea  1:04.83             
                 14.09        30.39 (16.30)
          47.57 (17.18)     1:04.83 (17.26)
 61 Julia Shuford          17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.84             
                 14.29        30.92 (16.63)
          47.86 (16.94)     1:04.84 (16.98)
 62 Shayna Fetes           15 Saint Andrew's S  1:04.95             
                 14.15        30.71 (16.56)
          47.65 (16.94)     1:04.95 (17.30)
 63 Hannah Ownbey          15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.96             
                 13.95        30.77 (16.82)
          47.61 (16.84)     1:04.96 (17.35)
 64 Zorryonna Mason        16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:05.08             
                 14.14        30.67 (16.53)
          48.48 (17.81)     1:05.08 (16.60)
 65 Nora Fullenkamp        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.09             
                 14.10        30.70 (16.60)
          47.77 (17.07)     1:05.09 (17.32)
 66 Kaila Pardus           14 South Carolina S  1:05.14             
                 14.41        30.78 (16.37)
          48.36 (17.58)     1:05.14 (16.78)
 67 Brenna Divoky          15 Waves Of Wilming  1:05.19             
                 14.18        30.74 (16.56)
          48.56 (17.82)     1:05.19 (16.63)
 68 Gretta Decoursey       17 Zionsville Swim-  1:05.22             
                 13.95        30.55 (16.60)
          47.66 (17.11)     1:05.22 (17.56)
 69 Laura Goettler         14 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.25             
                 14.15        30.65 (16.50)
          47.71 (17.06)     1:05.25 (17.54)
 70 Zoe Skirboll           12 Racer X Aquatics  1:05.29             
                 14.22        30.83 (16.61)
          47.63 (16.80)     1:05.29 (17.66)
 71 Molly Kowal            18 Ohio State Unive  1:05.31             
                 14.44        31.30 (16.86)
          48.15 (16.85)     1:05.31 (17.16)
 72 Mckenzie Campbell      15 Greensboro Commu  1:05.37             
                 14.31        30.74 (16.43)
          47.91 (17.17)     1:05.37 (17.46)
 73 Madeline Dyer          15 Firestone Akron-  1:05.39             
                 13.77        30.61 (16.84)
          47.77 (17.16)     1:05.39 (17.62)
 73 Anna Martin            16 Ridgewood Y Dolp  1:05.39             
                 14.06        30.48 (16.42)
          47.70 (17.22)     1:05.39 (17.69)
 75 Mikaela Fullerton      15 New Wave Swim Te  1:05.40             
                 13.75        30.09 (16.34)
          47.29 (17.20)     1:05.40 (18.11)
 76 Courtney Niemann       15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.46             
                 14.08        30.79 (16.71)
          47.71 (16.92)     1:05.46 (17.75)
 77 Jessica Rodriguez      17 South Florida Aq  1:05.59             
                 14.36        31.02 (16.66)
          48.07 (17.05)     1:05.59 (17.52)
 78 Laura Banks            18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:05.64             
                 14.55        31.06 (16.51)
          47.98 (16.92)     1:05.64 (17.66)
 79 Lauren Edelman         17 Fishers Area Swi  1:05.70             
                 14.23        30.87 (16.64)
          47.91 (17.04)     1:05.70 (17.79)
 80 Gabriella Acker        17 Memphis Thunder-  1:05.95             
                 14.33        30.70 (16.37)
          48.03 (17.33)     1:05.95 (17.92)
 80 Maria Baric            15 YMCA of the Tria  1:05.95             
                 13.96        31.25 (17.29)
          48.08 (16.83)     1:05.95 (17.87)
 82 Alicia Iizuka          17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.10             
                 13.87        30.77 (16.90)
          48.15 (17.38)     1:06.10 (17.95)
 83 Katherine Miller       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.11             
                 14.50        31.07 (16.57)
          48.48 (17.41)     1:06.11 (17.63)
 84 Grace Seibert          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.24             
                 14.53        31.07 (16.54)
          48.43 (17.36)     1:06.24 (17.81)
 85 Caroline Crouse        14 Marlins of Ralei  1:06.31             
                 14.83        31.60 (16.77)
          48.92 (17.32)     1:06.31 (17.39)
 86 Sarah Atkinson         17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.38             
                 14.77        31.37 (16.60)
          48.85 (17.48)     1:06.38 (17.53)
 87 Hailey Jerew           16 AquaKids Sharks-  1:06.47             
                 14.35        31.22 (16.87)
          48.96 (17.74)     1:06.47 (17.51)
 88 Katherine Baker        16 Bolles School Sh  1:06.55             
                 14.17        31.12 (16.95)
          48.35 (17.23)     1:06.55 (18.20)
 89 Alaina Riordan         18 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:06.58             
                 14.54        31.49 (16.95)
          48.84 (17.35)     1:06.58 (17.74)
 90 Nikolette Nolte        16 Boyertown YMCA N  1:06.97             
                 14.28        31.00 (16.72)
          48.80 (17.80)     1:06.97 (18.17)
 91 Gillian Burch          15 Albany Starfish-  1:07.16             
                 14.83        32.29 (17.46)
          49.32 (17.03)     1:07.16 (17.84)
 92 Maddie Yoos            17 Pittsburgh Elite  1:07.19             
                 14.65        31.93 (17.28)
          49.04 (17.11)     1:07.19 (18.15)


Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reece Whitley          16 Penn Charter Aqu    53.48      52.95  
                 11.39        25.00 (13.61)
          38.96 (13.96)       52.95 (13.99)
  2 James Daugherty        18 Bolles School Sh    54.45      54.27  
                 11.63        25.49 (13.86)
          39.86 (14.37)       54.27 (14.41)
  3 Jason Mathews          17 Ohio State Swim-    54.82      54.54  
                 11.56        25.39 (13.83)
          39.74 (14.35)       54.54 (14.80)
  4 Keefer Barnum          17 Lakeside Swim Te    54.82      54.61  
                 11.73        25.58 (13.85)
          39.96 (14.38)       54.61 (14.65)
  5 William Chan           16 SwimMAC Carolina    55.00      54.62  
                 11.51        25.58 (14.07)
          39.97 (14.39)       54.62 (14.65)
  6 Jacob Foster           16 Mason Manta Rays    55.19      55.02  
                 11.99        25.98 (13.99)
          40.38 (14.40)       55.02 (14.64)
  7 Eric Tong              18 X-Cel Swimming-N    55.42      55.54  
                 11.75        25.91 (14.16)
          40.58 (14.67)       55.54 (14.96)
  8 Matthew Otto           17 Delaware Swim Te    55.09      55.76  
                 12.00        26.34 (14.34)
          41.00 (14.66)       55.76 (14.76)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Jonathan Yang          17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.57      55.34  
                 12.46        26.58 (14.12)
          40.95 (14.37)       55.34 (14.39)
 10 *Izaak Bastian         15 Saint Andrew's S    55.86      55.62  
                 12.05        26.46 (14.41)
          40.99 (14.53)       55.62 (14.63)
 11 Andrew Winton          17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.99      55.75  
                 11.96        26.23 (14.27)
          40.62 (14.39)       55.75 (15.13)
 12 Lucas Johnson          17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.79      55.79  
                 12.10        26.38 (14.28)
          41.01 (14.63)       55.79 (14.78)
 13 Benjamin Brooks        18 Lake Shore Swim-    55.92      55.83  
                 11.95        26.22 (14.27)
          40.92 (14.70)       55.83 (14.91)
 14 Patrick Lacore         16 Old Dominion Aqu    55.84      55.90  
                 11.88        26.01 (14.13)
          40.86 (14.85)       55.90 (15.04)
 15 Colson Zucker          17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.64      55.91  
                 11.86        26.04 (14.18)
          40.74 (14.70)       55.91 (15.17)
 15 Michael Burris         17 Snow Swimming-PV    55.93      55.91  
                 12.02        26.38 (14.36)
          40.99 (14.61)       55.91 (14.92)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Andrew Schuler         17 Zionsville Swim-    56.21      55.77  
                 11.92        26.18 (14.26)
          40.95 (14.77)       55.77 (14.82)
 18 *Adan Diaz             18 Azura Florida Aq    56.32      55.83  
                 12.84        26.57 (13.73)
          41.15 (14.58)       55.83 (14.68)
 18 Paul Degrado           15 Bolles School Sh    56.32      55.83  
                 12.36        26.71 (14.35)
          41.28 (14.57)       55.83 (14.55)
 20 Jacob Rauch            16 Aquatic Team Of-    56.35      55.95  
                 11.90        26.08 (14.18)
          40.76 (14.68)       55.95 (15.19)
 21 Andrew Bornstein       16 Una CRIM-NE         56.27      56.32  
                 12.35        26.92 (14.57)
          41.56 (14.64)       56.32 (14.76)
 22 Evan McFadden          17 Penn Charter Aqu    56.16      56.43  
                 11.93        26.19 (14.26)
          41.07 (14.88)       56.43 (15.36)
 23 John Fulginiti         18 Blue Dolfins-FL     56.20      56.49  
                 12.41        26.89 (14.48)
          41.78 (14.89)       56.49 (14.71)
 24 Hunter Merkle          17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.33      56.99  
                 12.04        26.68 (14.64)
          41.42 (14.74)       56.99 (15.57)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Mason Hunter           16 Three Rivers Swi    56.01             
                 12.09        26.00 (13.91)
          40.68 (14.68)       56.01 (15.33)
 21 Sterling Smith         17 Unattached-PV       56.23             
                 11.70        25.79 (14.09)
          40.55 (14.76)       56.23 (15.68)
 26 Alexander Hines        17 Tennessee Aquati    56.35             
                 12.26        26.73 (14.47)
          41.47 (14.74)       56.35 (14.88)
 28 Brock Brown            17 Zionsville Swim-    56.40             
                 12.12        26.70 (14.58)
          41.37 (14.67)       56.40 (15.03)
 29 Scott Lyons            15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.57             
                                  26.50 ( )
          41.45 (14.95)       56.57 (15.12)
 30 Hudson McDaniel        17 Ohio State Swim-    56.62             
                 12.07        26.51 (14.44)
          41.32 (14.81)       56.62 (15.30)
 31 Connor Doyle           18 Eastern Express-    56.66             
                 12.40        26.92 (14.52)
          41.90 (14.98)       56.66 (14.76)
 32 Stefano Batista        16 Carmel Swim Club    56.74             
                 12.25        26.56 (14.31)
          41.28 (14.72)       56.74 (15.46)
 33 Paxton Rhoads          17 Tampa Bay  Aquat    56.83             
                 12.39        26.93 (14.54)
          41.64 (14.71)       56.83 (15.19)
 34 Andrey Tretyakov       18 Madison Swimming    56.87             
                 12.50        26.71 (14.21)
          41.70 (14.99)       56.87 (15.17)
 35 Andrew Couchon         17 Carmel Swim Club    56.89             
                 12.21        26.43 (14.22)
          41.72 (15.29)       56.89 (15.17)
 36 Mitchell Gariepy       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    56.91             
                 12.40        26.92 (14.52)
          41.75 (14.83)       56.91 (15.16)
 37 Grayson Schroering     16 Lakeside Swim Te    57.09             
                 12.50        27.15 (14.65)
          42.11 (14.96)       57.09 (14.98)
 38 Isaiah Gregory         18 Racer X Aquatics    57.12             
                 11.95        26.40 (14.45)
          41.27 (14.87)       57.12 (15.85)
 39 Michael Challis        16 Nittany Lion Aqu    57.13             
                 12.29        27.02 (14.73)
          41.96 (14.94)       57.13 (15.17)
 40 Daniel Cashell         16 Powel Crosley, J    57.16             
                 12.69        27.27 (14.58)
          42.16 (14.89)       57.16 (15.00)
 40 Benjamin Gingher       18 Nittany Lion Aqu    57.16             
                 12.38        26.61 (14.23)
          41.64 (15.03)       57.16 (15.52)
 42 Maxwell Chen           16 Kingfish Aquatic    57.18             
                 12.57        27.30 (14.73)
          42.06 (14.76)       57.18 (15.12)
 43 Nathaniel Goldfarb     18 Ohio State Swim-    57.19             
                 12.73        27.10 (14.37)
          41.93 (14.83)       57.19 (15.26)
 44 Nathan Katz            16 Weston Swimming-    57.20             
                 12.77        27.27 (14.50)
          42.36 (15.09)       57.20 (14.84)
 45 Antonio Octaviano      14 Radnor Aquatic C    57.23             
                 12.29        26.73 (14.44)
          41.74 (15.01)       57.23 (15.49)
 46 Tory Bartlett          17 Stingrays-GA        57.24             
                 12.28        26.80 (14.52)
          41.94 (15.14)       57.24 (15.30)
 47 Parker Kaye            18 Memphis Thunder-    57.28             
                 12.44        27.07 (14.63)
          42.09 (15.02)       57.28 (15.19)
 48 Jack Casey             16 Hauppauge Athlet    57.40             
                 12.03        26.74 (14.71)
          41.76 (15.02)       57.40 (15.64)
 49 William Smith          17 Episcopal AmberJ    57.41             
                 12.32        26.66 (14.34)
          41.94 (15.28)       57.41 (15.47)
 50 Jose Pascual           18 Coral Springs Sw    57.43             
                 12.76        27.10 (14.34)
          42.08 (14.98)       57.43 (15.35)
 51 Kenneth Hauter         17 Fort Wayne Swim-    57.51             
                 13.16        27.44 (14.28)
          43.08 (15.64)       57.51 (14.43)
 52 John Hutton            18 Bolles School Sh    57.54             
                 12.81        27.53 (14.72)
          42.35 (14.82)       57.54 (15.19)
 52 Chad McGuire           18 Panama City Swim    57.54             
                 12.77        27.28 (14.51)
          42.34 (15.06)       57.54 (15.20)
 54 Noah Frassrand         17 Saline Swim Team    57.55             
                 13.09        26.96 (13.87)
          42.08 (15.12)       57.55 (15.47)
 55 Calvin Yang            17 Crimson Aquatics    57.57             
                 12.72        27.56 (14.84)
          42.12 (14.56)       57.57 (15.45)
 56 Marcelo Lauzurique     17 Gulliver Swim Cl    57.61             
                 13.06        27.52 (14.46)
          42.38 (14.86)       57.61 (15.23)
 56 Andrew Carbone         17 Patriot Swim Clu    57.61             
                 12.37        26.99 (14.62)
          42.12 (15.13)       57.61 (15.49)
 58 Charles Palsho         16 Weston Swimming-    57.63             
                 12.55        27.43 (14.88)
          42.51 (15.08)       57.63 (15.12)
 58 Luke Massey            16 McCallie / GPS A    57.63             
                 12.76        27.38 (14.62)
          42.27 (14.89)       57.63 (15.36)
 60 Owen Downs             17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.79             
                 13.13        27.27 (14.14)
          42.52 (15.25)       57.79 (15.27)
 61 Daniel Alber           17 Gator Swim Club-    57.80             
                 12.24        26.80 (14.56)
          42.11 (15.31)       57.80 (15.69)
 62 Charles Watkins        18 Marlins of Ralei    57.83             
                 12.66        27.29 (14.63)
          42.22 (14.93)       57.83 (15.61)
 62 Andrew Rafalko         15 Carmel Swim Club    57.83             
                 12.50        27.25 (14.75)
          42.20 (14.95)       57.83 (15.63)
 62 Justin Conklin         18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.83             
                 12.63        27.41 (14.78)
          42.52 (15.11)       57.83 (15.31)
 65 Logan Bolesta          17 Frederick County    57.84             
                 12.16        27.05 (14.89)
          41.81 (14.76)       57.84 (16.03)
 66 Sam Gollob             17 York Swim Club-P    57.86             
                 12.20        26.51 (14.31)
          41.62 (15.11)       57.86 (16.24)
 67 James McGuire          17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.90             
                 12.41        27.48 (15.07)
          42.59 (15.11)       57.90 (15.31)
 68 Michael Macgillivray   17 Club Wolverine-M    57.91             
                 12.84        27.44 (14.60)
          42.77 (15.33)       57.91 (15.14)
 69 John Hoskins           17 Triton Swimming-    57.93             
                 12.72        27.56 (14.84)
          42.74 (15.18)       57.93 (15.19)
 70 Stefan Garbee          17 Weston Swimming-    57.95             
                 13.02        27.62 (14.60)
          42.69 (15.07)       57.95 (15.26)
 71 Connor Dalbo           17 Marlins of Ralei    57.98             
                 13.27        27.57 (14.30)
          42.77 (15.20)       57.98 (15.21)
 72 Mitchell Stanek        17 YMCA of Western-    57.99             
                 13.31        27.64 (14.33)
          42.67 (15.03)       57.99 (15.32)
 73 Dashiell Hunter        16 Westport/Weston-    58.15             
                 13.03        27.57 (14.54)
          42.75 (15.18)       58.15 (15.40)
 74 Harrison Wayner        16 Georgia Coastal-    58.17             
                 12.67        27.46 (14.79)
          42.63 (15.17)       58.17 (15.54)
 75 Dillon Hall            16 Georgia Coastal-    58.18             
                 12.58        27.23 (14.65)
          42.53 (15.30)       58.18 (15.65)
 76 Dillon Froass          17 Cincinnati Marli    58.23             
                 13.00        27.84 (14.84)
          42.99 (15.15)       58.23 (15.24)
 77 Tristan Dewitt         15 Fort Wayne Swim-    58.25             
                 13.35        27.52 (14.17)
          42.73 (15.21)       58.25 (15.52)
 78 Joshua Williamson      18 Sunkist Swim Tea    58.26             
                 12.07        26.45 (14.38)
          41.90 (15.45)       58.26 (16.36)
 79 Luke Barrett           18 Michiana Stars S    58.27             
                 12.63        27.17 (14.54)
          42.69 (15.52)       58.27 (15.58)
 80 William Tabor          18 Bolles School Sh    58.28             
                 12.66        27.47 (14.81)
          42.97 (15.50)       58.28 (15.31)
 81 Joshua Matheny         14 Pittsburgh Elite    58.29             
                 13.03        27.45 (14.42)
          42.90 (15.45)       58.29 (15.39)
 82 Mike Jeschke           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw    58.37             
                 12.36        27.17 (14.81)
          42.42 (15.25)       58.37 (15.95)
 83 Matthew Lau            16 Club Wolverine-M    58.38             
                 12.12        26.69 (14.57)
          41.88 (15.19)       58.38 (16.50)
 84 Nathaniel Davenport    17 Kingfish Swimmin    58.40             
                 13.00        27.52 (14.52)
          42.70 (15.18)       58.40 (15.70)
 85 Gary Sun               16 Lakeland Hills-N    58.42             
                 12.41        27.43 (15.02)
          42.44 (15.01)       58.42 (15.98)
 86 Alexander Wade         17 Cincinnati Marli    58.44             
                 12.67        27.64 (14.97)
          42.97 (15.33)       58.44 (15.47)
 87 Alexander Encinar      18 Peddie Aquatic A    58.52             
                 12.91        27.52 (14.61)
          43.08 (15.56)       58.52 (15.44)
 87 Austin Kingsley        17 Utica Shelby Swi    58.52             
                 13.35        27.65 (14.30)
          42.91 (15.26)       58.52 (15.61)
 89 Ervin Marin            17 South Florida Aq    58.54             
                 13.45        27.82 (14.37)
          42.90 (15.08)       58.54 (15.64)
 90 Parker Hershberger     16 Washington Towns    58.55             
                 13.26        27.45 (14.19)
          42.81 (15.36)       58.55 (15.74)
 91 Gabriel Parnell        16 Patriot Aquatics    58.61             
                 12.55        27.78 (15.23)
          43.04 (15.26)       58.61 (15.57)
 92 Wyatt Foote            17 Area Tallahassee    58.66             
                 12.77        27.78 (15.01)
          43.15 (15.37)       58.66 (15.51)
 93 Ben Duckworth          15 Enfinity Aquatic    58.74             
                 13.06        27.95 (14.89)
          43.29 (15.34)       58.74 (15.45)
 94 Jacob Allen            17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.82             
                 12.85        27.86 (15.01)
          43.22 (15.36)       58.82 (15.60)
 95 Jackson Skigen         16 North Florida Sw    58.92             
                 13.12        27.72 (14.60)
          43.09 (15.37)       58.92 (15.83)
 96 Teolio Darias          16 Gulliver Swim Cl    58.93             
                 13.05        28.10 (15.05)
          43.26 (15.16)       58.93 (15.67)
 97 Anthony Carbone        16 Bolles School Sh    59.10             
                 13.41        27.97 (14.56)
          43.16 (15.19)       59.10 (15.94)
 98 Noah Stopkotte         18 Nashville Aquati    59.19             
                 12.56        27.54 (14.98)
          42.99 (15.45)       59.19 (16.20)
 99 Oleksiy Polishchuk     17 Scarlet Aquatics    59.26             
                 13.58        28.01 (14.43)
          43.50 (15.49)       59.26 (15.76)
100 Ryan Williams          16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.39             
                 13.31        28.28 (14.97)
          43.72 (15.44)       59.39 (15.67)
101 Maxwell Reich          14 Phoenix Swimming    59.59             
                 13.09        28.07 (14.98)
          43.66 (15.59)       59.59 (15.93)
102 Brett Riley            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    59.78             
                 13.29        28.52 (15.23)
          44.23 (15.71)       59.78 (15.55)
103 Matthew Lattin         17 Nashville Aquati    59.87             
                 12.60        28.05 (15.45)
          43.61 (15.56)       59.87 (16.26)
104 Ansel Froass           15 Cincinnati Marli    59.93             
                 13.63        28.81 (15.18)
          44.23 (15.42)       59.93 (15.70)
105 Samuel Curran          17 Sylvania Tsunami  1:00.02             
                 13.43        28.64 (15.21)
          44.44 (15.80)     1:00.02 (15.58)
106 Ian Liu                15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.08             
                 13.16        28.37 (15.21)
          44.11 (15.74)     1:00.08 (15.97)
107 Brenden Meagher        17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:00.42             
                 12.98        28.40 (15.42)
          44.27 (15.87)     1:00.42 (16.15)
108 Andrew Duff            18 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:00.60             
                 12.71        28.03 (15.32)
          43.91 (15.88)     1:00.60 (16.69)
109 Taylor Williams        14 Memphis Thunder-  1:00.82             
                 13.41        28.26 (14.85)
          44.04 (15.78)     1:00.82 (16.78)
 -- Ariel Spektor          17 Bolles School Sh      DQ              
                 12.16        26.61 (14.45)
          41.34 (14.73)          DQ (15.05)
 -- Julian Barrios         16 West Ottawa Swim     DFS     

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zachary Poti           18 UNA-BD-FL           47.67      47.74  
                 11.42        23.15 (11.73)
          35.55 (12.40)       47.74 (12.19)
  2 Nicolas Albiero        17 Cardinal Aquatic    48.22      48.03  
                 11.59        23.79 (12.20)
          36.06 (12.27)       48.03 (11.97)
  3 Clark Beach            17 Quest Swimming-V    48.34      48.13  
                 11.65        23.81 (12.16)
          36.01 (12.20)       48.13 (12.12)
  4 Destin Lasco           15 Pleasantville Aq    48.67      48.25  
                 11.75        23.72 (11.97)
          36.10 (12.38)       48.25 (12.15)
  5 Alessandro Boratto     17 Upper Dublin Aqu    48.89      48.49  
                 11.59        23.70 (12.11)
          36.20 (12.50)       48.49 (12.29)
  6 Drew Kibler            16 Carmel Swim Club    48.64      48.57  
                 11.56        23.94 (12.38)
          36.46 (12.52)       48.57 (12.11)
  7 Justin Grender         16 Cincinnati Marli    49.02      49.08  
                 11.66        23.86 (12.20)
          36.62 (12.76)       49.08 (12.46)
  8 Alexander McMurry      18 SwimMAC Carolina    48.81      49.13  
                 11.48        23.64 (12.16)
          36.33 (12.69)       49.13 (12.80)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tyler Harmon           17 Zionsville Swim-    49.04      48.98  
                 11.67        23.81 (12.14)
          36.47 (12.66)       48.98 (12.51)
 10 Ethan Beach            17 Quest Swimming-V    49.38      49.24  
                 11.68        24.09 (12.41)
          36.82 (12.73)       49.24 (12.42)
 11 Daniel Whisenant       18 Germantown Cente    49.60      49.30  
                 11.60        23.86 (12.26)
          36.60 (12.74)       49.30 (12.70)
 12 Luke Sobolewski        17 Cincinnati Marli    49.44      49.38  
                 11.22        23.68 (12.46)
          36.54 (12.86)       49.38 (12.84)
 13 Mason Wilby            17 Gator Swim Club-    49.62      49.60  
                 11.60        24.02 (12.42)
          36.92 (12.90)       49.60 (12.68)
 14 Jackson Defore         18 Unattached-FL       49.44      49.63  
                 11.56        24.03 (12.47)
          36.90 (12.87)       49.63 (12.73)
 15 John Healy             16 Marlins of Ralei    49.57      49.73  
                 12.03        24.49 (12.46)
          37.25 (12.76)       49.73 (12.48)
 16 Cody Bybee             17 Dayton Raiders-O    49.42      49.85  
                 12.15        24.49 (12.34)
          37.50 (13.01)       49.85 (12.35)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Maxwell Edwards        16 Enfinity Aquatic    49.99      48.93  
                 11.69        23.83 (12.14)
          36.55 (12.72)       48.93 (12.38)
 18 Vincent Marciano       15 Unattached-NJ       49.63      49.15  
                 11.46        23.74 (12.28)
          36.60 (12.86)       49.15 (12.55)
 19 Carson Foster          15 Mason Manta Rays    49.79      49.31  
                 11.61        23.93 (12.32)
          36.74 (12.81)       49.31 (12.57)
 20 Kyle Barone            16 Enfinity Aquatic    49.87      49.41  
                 11.51        23.63 (12.12)
          36.42 (12.79)       49.41 (12.99)
 21 Kieran Smith           16 Ridgefield Aquat    49.79      49.81  
                 11.93        24.54 (12.61)
          37.30 (12.76)       49.81 (12.51)
 22 Andrew Carbone         17 Patriot Swim Clu    49.71      49.88  
                 11.90        24.22 (12.32)
          37.15 (12.93)       49.88 (12.73)
 23 Robert Kondalski       16 Sylvania Tsunami    49.75      50.14  
                 12.05        24.64 (12.59)
          37.60 (12.96)       50.14 (12.54)
 24 John Sampson           16 Kettering City S    49.89      50.38  
                 11.98        24.56 (12.58)
          37.56 (13.00)       50.38 (12.82)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Willie Davis           16 Bolles School Sh    49.47             
                 12.16        24.52 (12.36)
          37.22 (12.70)       49.47 (12.25)
 26 Auston Ramsay          17 Kingfish Swimmin    50.00             
                 11.88        24.23 (12.35)
          37.11 (12.88)       50.00 (12.89)
 27 Caleb Mauldin          16 Old Dominion Aqu    50.00             
                 11.81        24.33 (12.52)
          37.14 (12.81)       50.00 (12.86)
 28 Grant House            18 Countryside YMCA    50.03             
                 11.88        24.38 (12.50)
          37.44 (13.06)       50.03 (12.59)
 29 Leighton Mayers        15 Scarlet Aquatics    50.10             
                 11.95        24.53 (12.58)
          37.58 (13.05)       50.10 (12.52)
 30 Caleb Harrington       17 Tennessee Aquati    50.15             
                 12.07        24.43 (12.36)
          37.42 (12.99)       50.15 (12.73)
 31 Camden Murphy          17 Kingfish Aquatic    50.17             
                 11.92        24.27 (12.35)
          37.22 (12.95)       50.17 (12.95)
 32 Cristian Bell          16 Egg Harbor Twp S    50.21             
                 11.99        24.27 (12.28)
          37.32 (13.05)       50.21 (12.89)
 33 Khameron Glass         16 Sunkist Swim Tea    50.22             
                 11.71        24.05 (12.34)
          37.20 (13.15)       50.22 (13.02)
 34 Christopher Pierce     18 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.29             
                 11.91        24.40 (12.49)
          37.35 (12.95)       50.29 (12.94)
 35 Jacob Steele           17 Fort Wayne Swim-    50.30             
                 11.75        24.38 (12.63)
          37.46 (13.08)       50.30 (12.84)
 36 Erek Nelson            16 Fins Swim Team-S    50.31             
                 12.34        24.80 (12.46)
          37.67 (12.87)       50.31 (12.64)
 37 Matthew Serra          18 Bolles School Sh    50.33             
                 11.87        24.43 (12.56)
          37.37 (12.94)       50.33 (12.96)
 38 Zachariah Althoff      17 Baylor Swim Club    50.38             
                 11.91        24.57 (12.66)
          37.65 (13.08)       50.38 (12.73)
 39 Noah Henderson         15 Star Aquatics-NC    50.48             
                 11.91        24.31 (12.40)
          37.47 (13.16)       50.48 (13.01)
 40 Robert Oland           17 Frederick County    50.53             
                 11.89        24.32 (12.43)
          37.55 (13.23)       50.53 (12.98)
 41 Keegan Walsh           16 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.54             
                 12.35        24.77 (12.42)
          37.82 (13.05)       50.54 (12.72)
 42 Evan Stapp             18 Dayton Raiders-O    50.64             
                 12.02        24.44 (12.42)
          37.46 (13.02)       50.64 (13.18)
 43 Edward Michael         16 Ohio State Swim-    50.65             
                 12.04        24.59 (12.55)
          37.71 (13.12)       50.65 (12.94)
 44 Zachary Hils           16 Lexington Dolphi    50.66             
                 12.09        24.65 (12.56)
          37.87 (13.22)       50.66 (12.79)
 45 Owen Devine            17 Barracuda Swim C    50.68             
                 11.93        24.50 (12.57)
          37.53 (13.03)       50.68 (13.15)
 46 Ross Dant              15 Hickory Foundati    50.69             
                 12.00        24.60 (12.60)
          37.92 (13.32)       50.69 (12.77)
 46 *Patrick Groters       17 Pine Crest Swimm    50.69             
                 12.04        24.57 (12.53)
          37.67 (13.10)       50.69 (13.02)
 48 Van Cates              18 Tampa Bay  Aquat    50.76             
                 12.07        24.61 (12.54)
          37.81 (13.20)       50.76 (12.95)
 49 Miles McAllister       17 Coast Guard Blue    50.81             
                 11.90        24.50 (12.60)
          37.68 (13.18)       50.81 (13.13)
 50 Brett Sherman          17 Carmel Swim Club    50.89             
                 11.97        24.62 (12.65)
          37.88 (13.26)       50.89 (13.01)
 51 James Marcum           16 McCallie / GPS A    50.90             
                 12.29        25.04 (12.75)
          38.04 (13.00)       50.90 (12.86)
 52 Raunak Khosla          16 Dynamo Swim Club    50.95             
                 12.07        24.84 (12.77)
          38.06 (13.22)       50.95 (12.89)
 53 Brandon Dyck           17 YMCA of the Tria    50.96             
                 11.86        24.50 (12.64)
          37.74 (13.24)       50.96 (13.22)
 54 Joseph Licht           17 Tampa Bay  Aquat    50.98             
                 12.05        24.65 (12.60)
          38.05 (13.40)       50.98 (12.93)
 55 Luay Hilmi             16 Snow Swimming-PV    51.08             
                 11.76        24.30 (12.54)
          37.63 (13.33)       51.08 (13.45)
 56 Jacob Rauch            16 Aquatic Team Of-    51.10             
                 12.31        25.14 (12.83)
          38.36 (13.22)       51.10 (12.74)
 57 Jack Saczawa           18 Unattached-OH       51.15             
                 11.80        24.35 (12.55)
          37.63 (13.28)       51.15 (13.52)
 58 Braedan Leach          18 Memphis Thunder-    51.20             
                 12.22        24.83 (12.61)
          38.05 (13.22)       51.20 (13.15)
 58 Noah Houskeeper        16 Peddie Aquatic A    51.20             
                 11.84        24.68 (12.84)
          37.98 (13.30)       51.20 (13.22)
 60 Jack Fitzpatrick       15 Pittsburgh Elite    51.23             
                 12.03        24.85 (12.82)
          38.05 (13.20)       51.23 (13.18)
 61 Trahern Gribble        16 Gulliver Swim Cl    51.33             
                 12.13        24.88 (12.75)
          38.18 (13.30)       51.33 (13.15)
 62 *Johannes Calloni      16 Scarlet Aquatics    51.35             
                 12.43        25.20 (12.77)
          38.51 (13.31)       51.35 (12.84)
 62 Sven Mesihovic         17 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.35             
                 12.17        24.87 (12.70)
          38.17 (13.30)       51.35 (13.18)
 64 Spencer Klinsky        18 Nashville Aquati    51.37             
                 12.27        25.05 (12.78)
          38.38 (13.33)       51.37 (12.99)
 65 Keda Song              17 Kingfish Swimmin    51.38             
                 12.35        25.19 (12.84)
          38.33 (13.14)       51.38 (13.05)
 66 Kyle Worrell           17 YMCA of Burlingt    51.43             
                 11.99        24.68 (12.69)
          38.07 (13.39)       51.43 (13.36)
 66 Daniel Keith           17 Club Wolverine-M    51.43             
                 12.13        25.26 (13.13)
          38.59 (13.33)       51.43 (12.84)
 68 John Ryan              17 Upper Dublin Aqu    51.44             
                 12.35        25.07 (12.72)
          38.39 (13.32)       51.44 (13.05)
 69 Reilly Maguire         17 Blue Dolfins-FL     51.48             
                 12.11        24.79 (12.68)
          38.24 (13.45)       51.48 (13.24)
 69 *Fernando Alatorre     18 Azura Florida Aq    51.48             
                 11.98        24.73 (12.75)
          38.18 (13.45)       51.48 (13.30)
 71 William McCloud        15 Treasure Coast S    51.50             
                 12.32        25.21 (12.89)
          38.47 (13.26)       51.50 (13.03)
 72 Brett Riley            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    51.55             
                 12.03        24.93 (12.90)
          38.58 (13.65)       51.55 (12.97)
 73 Nate Stadler           16 New Albany Aquat    51.56             
                 12.52        25.38 (12.86)
          38.61 (13.23)       51.56 (12.95)
 74 Ian Grum               15 Dynamo Swim Club    51.58             
                 12.24        24.85 (12.61)
          38.21 (13.36)       51.58 (13.37)
 75 Zachary Wolbert        17 Pocono Family YM    51.73             
                 11.93        24.63 (12.70)
          38.09 (13.46)       51.73 (13.64)
 76 Nicholas Sharp         17 Saint Andrew's S    51.84             
                 11.86        24.90 (13.04)
          38.36 (13.46)       51.84 (13.48)
 77 Ikenna Eruchalu        17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.90             
                 12.13        25.04 (12.91)
          38.48 (13.44)       51.90 (13.42)
 78 Benjamin Brooks        18 Lake Shore Swim-    51.96             
                 12.31        25.15 (12.84)
          38.53 (13.38)       51.96 (13.43)
 79 James Huang            17 Charter Oak Aqua    51.98             
                 12.33        25.29 (12.96)
          38.70 (13.41)       51.98 (13.28)
 79 Alexander Montgomery   16 Newburgh Sea Cre    51.98             
                 12.22        25.17 (12.95)
          38.57 (13.40)       51.98 (13.41)
 81 Matthew Luciano        18 Lakeland Hills-N    52.00             
                 12.27        25.15 (12.88)
          38.71 (13.56)       52.00 (13.29)
 82 Elvis Kotikovski       15 Pine Crest Swimm    52.15             
                 12.15        24.97 (12.82)
          38.61 (13.64)       52.15 (13.54)
 83 Jacob Lubinski         17 Eastern Express-    52.16             
                 12.25        25.04 (12.79)
          38.69 (13.65)       52.16 (13.47)
 83 Nathan Mitchell        18 Dayton Raiders-O    52.16             
                 12.60        25.64 (13.04)
          38.99 (13.35)       52.16 (13.17)
 85 Nicholas Torres        15 Westchester Aqua    52.17             
                 12.15        24.85 (12.70)
          38.44 (13.59)       52.17 (13.73)
 86 Tyler Zuyus            16 Pompano Beach Pi    52.18             
                 12.12        24.80 (12.68)
          38.46 (13.66)       52.18 (13.72)
 86 Nicholas Hackett       16 Bolles School Sh    52.18             
                 12.72        25.67 (12.95)
          38.82 (13.15)       52.18 (13.36)
 88 Noah Salcido           16 Tennessee Aquati    52.22             
                 12.44        25.36 (12.92)
          38.86 (13.50)       52.22 (13.36)
 89 Joseph Perry           17 Cape Cod Swim Cl    52.28             
                 12.58        25.59 (13.01)
          39.07 (13.48)       52.28 (13.21)
 90 Remy Skerjanz          18 Y-Spartaquatics-    52.32             
                 12.47        25.32 (12.85)
          39.07 (13.75)       52.32 (13.25)
 91 Ryland Sun             15 Area Tallahassee    52.36             
                 12.53        25.58 (13.05)
          39.17 (13.59)       52.36 (13.19)
 92 Johannes Kabelka       17 Ohio State Swim-    52.54             
                 12.40        25.27 (12.87)
          38.87 (13.60)       52.54 (13.67)
 93 Jeffrey Durmer         17 Dynamo Swim Club    52.73             
                 12.86        25.96 (13.10)
          39.57 (13.61)       52.73 (13.16)
 94 Issac Davis            16 Bolles School Sh    52.81             
                 12.56        25.79 (13.23)
          39.38 (13.59)       52.81 (13.43)
 95 John Shea              17 Central Jersey A    53.14             
                 13.10        25.97 (12.87)
          39.62 (13.65)       53.14 (13.52)
 96 Coleman Manchester     18 SwimMAC Carolina    53.46             
                 12.87        26.10 (13.23)
          39.94 (13.84)       53.46 (13.52)
 -- William Rose           14 Canton City Scho      DQ              
                 12.65        25.67 (13.02)
          39.05 (13.38)          DQ (13.26)
 -- Martin Nitzken         17 Lakeside Swim Te      DQ              
                 12.06        24.78 (12.72)
          37.77 (12.99)          DQ (12.82)
 -- Wyatt Davis            15 Carmel Swim Club      DQ              
                 11.64        24.10 (12.46)
          37.06 (12.96)          DQ (12.83)
 -- Hunter Tapp            15 Lakeside Swim Te      DQ              
                 12.13        24.65 (12.52)
          37.87 (13.22)          DQ (12.88)
 -- Colson Moore           17 South Eastern Vi     DFS              
 -- Joshua McDonald        17 Cincinnati Marli      NS              


Event 23  Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'             3:23.46    1:31.16  
     1) Kaitlyn Cronin 15             2) Talia Bates 15               
     3) *Kirschtine Balbuena 16       4) Isabel Ivey 16               
                 11.46        23.15 (23.15)
          34.09 (10.94)       45.72 (22.57)
          56.92 (11.20)     1:08.83 (23.11)
        1:19.71 (10.88)     1:31.16 (22.33)
  2 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'            3:18.97    1:31.55  
     1) Gretchen Walsh 13             2) Allison Raab 16              
     3) Alexandra Walsh 15            4) Julia Eskew 17               
                 11.21        23.12 (23.12)
          34.26 (11.14)       46.42 (23.30)
          57.06 (10.64)     1:08.44 (22.02)
        1:19.66 (11.22)     1:31.55 (23.11)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'            3:20.88    1:31.81  
     1) Kelly Pash 15                 2) Gertrude Rothrock 17         
     3) Emma Nordin 17                4) Samantha Burchill 17         
                 11.17        22.95 (22.95)
          34.04 (11.09)       46.08 (23.13)
          57.08 (11.00)     1:08.98 (22.90)
        1:19.93 (10.95)     1:31.81 (22.83)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:16.62    1:32.04  
     1) Katie Corbi 15                2) Heidi Lowe 16                
     3) Olwyn Bartis 15               4) Caroline Hauder 17           
                 11.51        23.34 (23.34)
          34.27 (10.93)       46.45 (23.11)
          57.44 (10.99)     1:09.52 (23.07)
        1:20.25 (10.73)     1:32.04 (22.52)
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'            3:51.93L   1:32.93  
     1) Hannah Foster 17              2) Cora Dupre 15                
     3) Allison Bloebaum 17           4) Ashley Volpenhein 18         
                 11.37        23.34 (23.34)
          34.28 (10.94)       46.30 (22.96)
          57.45 (11.15)     1:09.80 (23.50)
        1:20.79 (10.99)     1:32.93 (23.13)
  6 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'            3:28.96    1:33.42  
     1) Gabriela Albiero 14           2) Kaylee Wheeler 16            
     3) Zorryonna Mason 16            4) Kelly Tichenor 16            
                 11.18        23.14 (23.14)
          34.09 (10.95)       46.44 (23.30)
          57.75 (11.31)     1:10.07 (23.63)
        1:21.02 (10.95)     1:33.42 (23.35)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'            3:25.41    1:33.51  
     1) Charlotte Hylinski 18         2) Julia Menkhaus 16            
     3) Sophie Lindner 16             4) Emme Nelson 15               
                 11.63        23.82 (23.82)
          34.86 (11.04)       46.78 (22.96)
          57.95 (11.17)     1:10.02 (23.24)
        1:21.29 (11.27)     1:33.51 (23.49)
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:21.72    1:33.73  
     1) Tatum Smith 16                2) Tristen Ulett 14             
     3) *Jade Foelske 15              4) Raleigh Bentz 17             
                 11.34        23.32 (23.32)
          34.26 (10.94)       46.30 (22.98)
          57.64 (11.34)     1:10.08 (23.78)
        1:21.47 (11.39)     1:33.73 (23.65)
  9 Highlander Aquat-FL  'A'            3:27.61    1:33.94  
     1) Sofia Bernard 17              2) Andie Myers 17               
     3) Carley Lowe 17                4) Abigail Burke 16             
                 11.55        23.70 (23.70)
          34.90 (11.20)       47.14 (23.44)
          58.52 (11.38)     1:10.90 (23.76)
        1:21.91 (11.01)     1:33.94 (23.04)
 10 Ohio State Swim-OH  'A'             3:27.97    1:34.47  
     1) Mia Brown 15                  2) Miranda Donley 17            
     3) Kate Saczawa 15               4) Mckayla Moffat 16            
                 11.58        24.11 (24.11)
          34.91 (10.80)       46.85 (22.74)
          58.24 (11.39)     1:10.81 (23.96)
        1:22.11 (11.30)     1:34.47 (23.66)
 11 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'              3:28.74    1:34.57  
     1) Taylor Seaman 16              2) Casey Chung 15               
     3) Elizabeth Spears 16           4) Emma Cleason 18              
                 11.31        23.27 (23.27)
          34.77 (11.50)       47.38 (24.11)
          58.87 (11.49)     1:11.45 (24.07)
        1:22.58 (11.13)     1:34.57 (23.12)
 12 Upper Arlington-OH  'A'             3:28.51    1:35.03  
     1) Dakota Elliott 16             2) Hannah Caldwell 16           
     3) Kendra Sheehan 16             4) Katherine Trace 17           
                 11.63        23.84 (23.84)
          34.95 (11.11)       47.93 (24.09)
          59.23 (11.30)     1:11.44 (23.51)
        1:22.61 (11.17)     1:35.03 (23.59)
 13 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                3:58.94L   1:35.16  
     1) Kaitlyn Hunt 18               2) Abigail Gibbons 14           
     3) Madison Floyd 17              4) Ashley Boddiford 18          
                 11.80        24.25 (24.25)
          35.32 (11.07)       47.76 (23.51)
          59.11 (11.35)     1:11.60 (23.84)
        1:22.70 (11.10)     1:35.16 (23.56)
 14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'            3:25.31    1:35.24  
     1) Jessica Nava 16               2) Alexandra Meszaros 15        
     3) Hannah Virgin 16              4) Andrea Santander 15          
                 11.28        23.16 (23.16)
          34.52 (11.36)       46.74 (23.58)
          58.40 (11.66)     1:10.97 (24.23)
        1:22.84 (11.87)     1:35.24 (24.27)
 15 Southwest Stars-FL  'A'             3:26.52    1:35.29  
     1) Mayrangela Rodriguez 16       2) Sarah Passilla 17            
     3) Elizabeth Cottle 15           4) Kaitlyn Schorr 17            
                 12.11        24.58 (24.58)
          35.91 (11.33)       48.49 (23.91)
          59.80 (11.31)     1:12.41 (23.92)
        1:23.44 (11.03)     1:35.29 (22.88)
 16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'            3:26.68    1:35.38  
     1) Abigail Arens 14              2) Julia Poole 17               
     3) Madison Homovich 16           4) Kathleen Moore 17            
                 11.75        24.11 (24.11)
          35.60 (11.49)       47.96 (23.85)
          59.17 (11.21)     1:11.68 (23.72)
        1:22.87 (11.19)     1:35.38 (23.70)
 17 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                 3:24.95    1:35.50  
     1) Madeline Cohen 17             2) Emma Alexander 16            
     3) Jane Johnson 17               4) Caroline Aikins 17           
                 11.39        23.64 (23.64)
          35.07 (11.43)       47.56 (23.92)
          59.49 (11.93)     1:11.91 (24.35)
        1:23.22 (11.31)     1:35.50 (23.59)
 18 757 Swim-VA  'A'                    3:26.11    1:35.70  
     1) Colby Hurt 15                 2) Abigail Larson 16            
     3) Joelle Vereb 17               4) Sofia Long 15                
                 12.30        25.06 (25.06)
          36.09 (11.03)       48.27 (23.21)
          59.19 (10.92)     1:11.40 (23.13)
        1:23.06 (11.66)     1:35.70 (24.30)
 19 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:58.64L   1:35.72  
     1) Bailey Klafehn 17             2) Katie Pollock 16             
     3) Alyssa Helak 17               4) Megan Deuel 14               
                 11.65        24.04 (24.04)
          35.63 (11.59)       48.22 (24.18)
          59.45 (11.23)     1:11.88 (23.66)
        1:23.17 (11.29)     1:35.72 (23.84)
 20 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  'A'            3:28.67    1:36.42  
     1) Christin Rockway 16           2) Celismar Guzman 16           
     3) Klaudia Greer 16              4) Morgan Shinault 14           
                 11.73        24.37 (24.37)
          35.60 (11.23)       48.17 (23.80)
          59.65 (11.48)     1:12.27 (24.10)
        1:23.82 (11.55)     1:36.42 (24.15)
 21 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'              3:26.12    1:36.64  
     1) Isabella Gable 16             2) Nora Fullenkamp 18           
     3) Olivia Chick 18               4) Sarah Sperber 17             
                 12.05        24.80 (24.80)
          36.23 (11.43)       48.41 (23.61)
          59.82 (11.41)     1:12.33 (23.92)
        1:23.89 (11.56)     1:36.64 (24.31)
 22 Fairport Area Sw-NI  'A'            3:27.48    1:36.65  
     1) Rebecca Evans 16              2) Grace Chen 16                
     3) Serafina Viola 14             4) Sarabeth Hewa 17             
                 11.64        24.13 (24.13)
          35.50 (11.37)       48.33 (24.20)
          59.72 (11.39)     1:12.00 (23.67)
        1:23.64 (11.64)     1:36.65 (24.65)
 23 Delaware Swim Te-MA  'A'            3:28.94    1:36.75  
     1) Morgan Curl 18                2) Rabea Pfaff 15               
     3) Olivia Paoletti 17            4) Emma Brinton 17              
                 11.98        24.46 (24.46)
          35.96 (11.50)       48.53 (24.07)
        1:00.28 (11.75)     1:12.88 (24.35)
        1:24.30 (11.42)     1:36.75 (23.87)
 24 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  'A'             3:22.83    1:37.01  
     1) Madeline Baker 17             2) Sydney Baker 17              
     3) Hannah Ownbey 15              4) Emily Horomanski 15          
                 11.87        24.49 (24.49)
          35.83 (11.34)       48.32 (23.83)
          59.91 (11.59)     1:12.76 (24.44)
        1:24.21 (11.45)     1:37.01 (24.25)
 25 Lake Erie Silver-LE  'A'            3:26.29    1:37.07  
     1) Abigail German 17             2) Crile Hart 18                
     3) Spencer Crawford 16           4) Kathleen Lynch 18            
                 11.43        23.62 (23.62)
          34.80 (11.18)       47.20 (23.58)
          58.92 (11.72)     1:11.76 (24.56)
        1:23.91 (12.15)     1:37.07 (25.31)
 26 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  'A'            3:28.54    1:37.15  
     1) Courtney Chapin 17            2) Christina Cianciolo 15       
     3) Hunter Scott 16               4) Isabel Traba 15              
                 12.10        24.74 (24.74)
          36.45 (11.71)       48.99 (24.25)
        1:00.63 (11.64)     1:13.07 (24.08)
        1:24.62 (11.55)     1:37.15 (24.08)
 27 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'            3:29.47    1:37.29  
     1) Erica Laning 17               2) Carissa Armijo 16            
     3) Mary Banick 17                4) Abigail Rumpp 17             
                 12.00        24.52 (24.52)
          35.99 (11.47)       48.42 (23.90)
        1:00.20 (11.78)     1:13.43 (25.01)
        1:24.95 (11.52)     1:37.29 (23.86)
 28 Ohio State Swim-OH  'B'             3:28.96    1:37.34  
     1) Jordan Aurnou-Rhees 14        2) Bridget Parker 15            
     3) Rachel Peroni 16              4) Mia Lachey 14                
                 11.89        24.42 (24.42)
          36.35 (11.93)       49.09 (24.67)
        1:00.53 (11.44)     1:13.58 (24.49)
        1:24.81 (11.23)     1:37.34 (23.76)
 29 Hickory Foundati-NC  'A'            3:54.45L   1:37.88  
     1) Anna Durak 17                 2) Sophia Cherkez 17            
     3) Faith Hefner 15               4) Emmaline Peterson 17         
                 11.88        24.38 (24.38)
          36.27 (11.89)       49.13 (24.75)
        1:00.81 (11.68)     1:13.39 (24.26)
        1:25.30 (11.91)     1:37.88 (24.49)
 30 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'             3:58.97L   1:38.04  
     1) Andrea Wei 16                 2) Belinda Donohoe 18           
     3) Alexandra Robertson 15        4) Michaela Degnan 17           
                 11.70        23.99 (23.99)
          35.41 (11.42)       47.89 (23.90)
          59.94 (12.05)     1:12.74 (24.85)
        1:24.83 (12.09)     1:38.04 (25.30)
 31 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'            3:29.45    1:38.94  
     1) Abigail Wilder 17             2) Katherine Baker 16           
     3) Priscila De La Pena Schott 17 4) Kensey McMahon 17            
                 11.90        24.33 (24.33)
          36.06 (11.73)       48.91 (24.58)
        1:01.30 (12.39)     1:14.69 (25.78)
        1:26.26 (11.57)     1:38.94 (24.25)
 32 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'            3:26.77    1:40.63  
     1) Ashley McCauley 15            2) Madeline High 17             
     3) Ashley Worden 15              4) Caroline Crouse 14           
                 12.19        25.31 (25.31)
          37.11 (11.80)       49.93 (24.62)
        1:02.64 (12.71)     1:16.30 (26.37)
        1:27.81 (11.51)     1:40.63 (24.33)

Event 24  Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'            2:59.00    1:20.44  
     1) Willie Davis 16               2) Ariel Spektor 17             
     3) *Gabriel Gomez Treig 17       4) Issac Davis 16               
                  9.70        19.82 (19.82)
           29.61 (9.79)       40.39 (20.57)
           50.15 (9.76)     1:00.97 (20.58)
         1:10.08 (9.11)     1:20.44 (19.47)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'            3:02.38    1:21.95  
     1) John Walker 15                2) William Chan 16              
     3) Jeffrey Murray 17             4) Robbie Epler 17              
                  9.95        20.71 (20.71)
           30.17 (9.46)       40.83 (20.12)
           50.77 (9.94)     1:01.55 (20.72)
         1:11.23 (9.68)     1:21.95 (20.40)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'            3:06.31    1:21.99  
     1) Robert Freeman 16             2) Gershwin Greene 17           
     3) John Best 18                  4) Peter Lochmaier 17           
                 10.01        20.56 (20.56)
           30.14 (9.58)       40.87 (20.31)
           50.48 (9.61)     1:01.35 (20.48)
         1:10.98 (9.63)     1:21.99 (20.64)
  4 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'            3:02.37    1:22.16  
     1) Gavin Jones 18                2) Matthew Serra 18             
     3) Nicholas Hackett 16           4) John Hutton 18               
                  9.83        20.46 (20.46)
           30.26 (9.80)       41.04 (20.58)
           50.67 (9.63)     1:01.58 (20.54)
         1:11.55 (9.97)     1:22.16 (20.58)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'            3:02.10    1:22.39  
     1) Andrew Couchon 17             2) Drew Kibler 16               
     3) Stefano Batista 16            4) Wyatt Davis 15               
                 10.12        20.88 (20.88)
           30.23 (9.35)       40.43 (19.55)
          50.49 (10.06)     1:01.62 (21.19)
        1:11.64 (10.02)     1:22.39 (20.77)
  6 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'            3:01.11    1:22.79  
     1) Alexander Hines 17            2) Caleb Harrington 17          
     3) Coleman Kredich 15            4) Noah Salcido 16              
                 10.10        20.71 (20.71)
           30.38 (9.67)       41.07 (20.36)
           50.82 (9.75)     1:01.59 (20.52)
        1:11.76 (10.17)     1:22.79 (21.20)
  7 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  'A'            2:57.47    1:22.80  
     1) Andrew Thomas 17              2) John Ryan 17                 
     3) Alessandro Boratto 17         4) Jake Sannem 17               
                 10.20        20.88 (20.88)
          31.16 (10.28)       42.28 (21.40)
           51.89 (9.61)     1:02.59 (20.31)
         1:12.23 (9.64)     1:22.80 (20.21)
  8 Zionsville Swim-IN  'A'             3:06.50    1:22.81  
     1) Brock Brown 17                2) Jack Franzman 17             
     3) Andrew Schuler 17             4) Tyler Harmon 17              
                 10.36        21.13 (21.13)
           30.68 (9.55)       41.10 (19.97)
          51.19 (10.09)     1:02.12 (21.02)
         1:12.09 (9.97)     1:22.81 (20.69)
  9 Cincinnati Marli-OH  'A'            3:04.45    1:23.05  
     1) Nicholas Perera 17            2) Joshua McDonald 17           
     3) Luke Sobolewski 17            4) Justin Grender 16            
                 10.27        21.02 (21.02)
          31.10 (10.08)       42.35 (21.33)
           51.94 (9.59)     1:03.01 (20.66)
         1:12.48 (9.47)     1:23.05 (20.04)
 10 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'              2:59.18    1:23.61  
     1) Cody Bybee 17                 2) Eric Knowles 17              
     3) Dominic Harry 17              4) Evan Stapp 18                
                 10.18        21.02 (21.02)
          31.05 (10.03)       41.92 (20.90)
           51.87 (9.95)     1:02.77 (20.85)
         1:12.59 (9.82)     1:23.61 (20.84)
 11 Ohio State Swim-OH  'A'             3:05.75    1:23.98  
     1) Major Belli 18                2) Johannes Kabelka 17          
     3) Benjamin Kuriger 17           4) Colin McDermott 18           
                 10.53        21.62 (21.62)
          31.67 (10.05)       42.46 (20.84)
           52.37 (9.91)     1:03.26 (20.80)
         1:13.13 (9.87)     1:23.98 (20.72)
 12 Memphis Thunder-SE  'A'             3:05.56    1:24.03  
     1) Christian Berry 18            2) Joshua Walsh 17              
     3) Parker Kaye 18                4) John McCaghren 18            
                 10.18        20.86 (20.86)
           30.74 (9.88)       41.53 (20.67)
          51.85 (10.32)     1:02.93 (21.40)
        1:13.02 (10.09)     1:24.03 (21.10)
 13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  'A'            3:05.12    1:24.18  
     1) *Nathan Stern 16              2) Michael Blank 16             
     3) Noah Houskeeper 16            4) Alexander Encinar 18         
                 10.27        21.07 (21.07)
           30.43 (9.36)       41.25 (20.18)
          51.27 (10.02)     1:02.38 (21.13)
        1:12.77 (10.39)     1:24.18 (21.80)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'            3:06.66    1:24.23  
     1) Colson Zucker 17              2) Jack Edelson 17              
     3) Scott Lyons 15                4) Ikenna Eruchalu 17           
                 10.46        21.59 (21.59)
          31.60 (10.01)       42.47 (20.88)
           52.46 (9.99)     1:03.41 (20.94)
         1:13.20 (9.79)     1:24.23 (20.82)
 15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  'A'            3:03.43    1:24.42  
     1) Hunter Tapp 15                2) Aldan Johnston 16            
     3) Martin Nitzken 17             4) Cole Brown 17                
                 10.20        20.85 (20.85)
          30.91 (10.06)       41.71 (20.86)
          52.17 (10.46)     1:03.35 (21.64)
         1:13.33 (9.98)     1:24.42 (21.07)
 16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'            3:07.95    1:24.73  
     1) Nico Ferrara 16               2) *Daniel Jacobs 16            
     3) Elvis Kotikovski 15           4) *Patrick Groters 17          
                 10.22        21.24 (21.24)
          31.59 (10.35)       42.79 (21.55)
          53.13 (10.34)     1:04.59 (21.80)
         1:14.04 (9.45)     1:24.73 (20.14)
 17 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'              3:03.45    1:25.08  
     1) Rodolfo Aguilar 18            2) Jared Ehrman 16              
     3) Matthew Lau 16                4) Daniel Keith 17              
                 10.40        21.26 (21.26)
          31.71 (10.45)       43.11 (21.85)
           53.04 (9.93)     1:04.34 (21.23)
         1:14.08 (9.74)     1:25.08 (20.74)
 18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  'A'            3:37.47L   1:25.25  
     1) Skyler Cook-Weeks 17          2) Luke Mason 16                
     3) Ian Miskelley 16              4) Spencer Carl 18              
                 10.32        21.21 (21.21)
          32.02 (10.81)       43.49 (22.28)
          53.52 (10.03)     1:04.71 (21.22)
         1:14.42 (9.71)     1:25.25 (20.54)
 19 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'            3:36.28L   1:25.49  
     1) Matthew Lattin 17             2) Elijah Patrick 18            
     3) Spencer Klinsky 18            4) Noah Stopkotte 18            
                 10.37        21.35 (21.35)
          31.54 (10.19)       42.31 (20.96)
          52.43 (10.12)     1:03.73 (21.42)
        1:14.03 (10.30)     1:25.49 (21.76)
 20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'            3:03.26    1:25.73  
     1) Jonathan Vater 18             2) Ian Grum 15                  
     3) Jonathan Yang 17              4) Raunak Khosla 16             
                 10.28        21.04 (21.04)
          31.49 (10.45)       42.79 (21.75)
          53.09 (10.30)     1:04.39 (21.60)
        1:14.84 (10.45)     1:25.73 (21.34)
 21 Ohio State Swim-OH  'B'             3:08.07    1:26.32  
     1) Hudson McDaniel 17            2) Edward Michael 16            
     3) Pearson Spychalski 16         4) Jason Mathews 17             
                 10.80        21.99 (21.99)
          32.23 (10.24)       43.21 (21.22)
          53.78 (10.57)     1:05.19 (21.98)
        1:15.34 (10.15)     1:26.32 (21.13)
 22 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'            3:05.58    1:26.44  
     1) Zachary Brown 16              2) John Healy 16                
     3) Stephen Lucht 17              4) Rhys Kawaguchi 17            
                 10.65        21.61 (21.61)
          31.97 (10.36)       43.27 (21.66)
          53.51 (10.24)     1:05.00 (21.73)
        1:15.15 (10.15)     1:26.44 (21.44)
 23 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                 3:02.87    1:26.54  
     1) Jacob Allen 17                2) Andrew Huenniger 18          
     3) Christopher Pierce 18         4) Noland Deas 17               
                 10.48        21.40 (21.40)
          31.57 (10.17)       42.73 (21.33)
          52.88 (10.15)     1:04.13 (21.40)
        1:14.57 (10.44)     1:26.54 (22.41)
 24 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'               3:07.03    1:26.60  
     1) Collin Hughes 16              2) Luay Hilmi 16                
     3) Michael Burris 17             4) Matthew Popovich 17          
                 10.59        21.70 (21.70)
          31.92 (10.22)       43.13 (21.43)
          53.67 (10.54)     1:05.19 (22.06)
        1:15.31 (10.12)     1:26.60 (21.41)
 25 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'              3:36.95L   1:27.14  
     1) Hugh Kipp 18                  2) Connor Blatt 16              
     3) Josef Pohlmann 16             4) Nathan Mitchell 18           
                 10.74        21.86 (21.86)
          32.06 (10.20)       43.46 (21.60)
          53.53 (10.07)     1:04.71 (21.25)
        1:15.38 (10.67)     1:27.14 (22.43)
 26 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'            3:34.82L   1:28.35  
     1) Alexander Ballard 16          2) James McGuire 17             
     3) Owen Downs 17                 4) Jeffrey Durmer 17            
                 11.00        22.30 (22.30)
          33.17 (10.87)       44.77 (22.47)
          55.02 (10.25)     1:06.53 (21.76)
        1:17.12 (10.59)     1:28.35 (21.82)
 27 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  'A'            3:35.17L   1:28.37  
     1) Van Cates 18                  2) Joseph Licht 17              
     3) Paxton Rhoads 17              4) Brendan Driscoll 16          
                 10.62        22.07 (22.07)
          32.51 (10.44)       44.05 (21.98)
          54.26 (10.21)     1:05.34 (21.29)
        1:16.44 (11.10)     1:28.37 (23.03)
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  'A'            3:31.50L        DQ  
     1) Matthew Nutter 17             2) Brendan Firlie 16            
     3) Brett Riley 17                4) Arik Katz 15                 
 -- Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'            3:37.45L       DFS  
     1) Leighton Mayers 15            2) Jackson Karofsky 17          
     3) Oleksiy Polishchuk 17         4) *Johannes Calloni 16         


Results Link Embed HTML: