2016 Speedo Sectionals Geneva: Full Results - Meet Results


3/31/2016 - 4/3/2016  
Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/3/2016 09:29 PM
            2016 Speedo Sectionals at SPIRE - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016            
                            Sanction #: LE 15071 SS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.65   3/27/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club             
 Pool Record: * 26.19   3/31/2016 Kaitlyn M Johnson, Unattached-WV             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV          26.19      25.97*  24  
  2 Donovan, Cynthia M        24 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    26.36      26.39   21  
  3 Franz, Susan E            19 UN-LE                  26.37      26.46   20  
  4 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI       26.57      26.50   19  
  5 Rajic, Gabriela           19 Indiana Universi-IN    26.38      26.55   18  
  6 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN             26.59      26.59   17  
  7 Heller, Lauren E          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    26.86      26.83   16  
  8 Rockett, Alexandra H      20 Indiana Universi-IN    27.06      26.90   15  
  9 Foster, Hannah K          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    27.15      27.03   14  
 10 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.26      27.22   13  
B - Final
 11 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI    27.30      26.86   11  
 12 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN    27.45      26.97    9  
 13 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     27.40      27.15    8  
 14 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano                 27.29      27.23    7  
 15 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN    27.36      27.24    6  
 16 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH            27.29      27.54    5  
 17 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI      27.67      27.56    4  
 18 Thomas, Anna K            17 Una Sst-MI             27.84      27.58    3  
 19 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN      27.79      27.63    2  
 20 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE     27.79      27.81    1  
C - Final
 21 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE    27.95      27.74  
 22 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     28.39      27.90  
 23 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE             28.21      27.91  
 24 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI    28.35      28.02  
 25 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                  28.18      28.03  
 26 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    28.15      28.05  
 27 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    28.23      28.13  
 28 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH    28.39      28.14  
 29 Kirkpatrick, Anna K       16 South Bend Swim-IN     28.19      28.23  
 30 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN     28.25      28.51  
D - Final
 31 Vander Leek, Kier         16 Keyano                 28.41      28.17  
 32 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                  28.61      28.24  
 33 Schenden, Lucille S       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    28.39      28.36  
 34 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    28.44      28.39  
 35 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE     28.49      28.40  
 36 Fleury, Meghan E          13 LL-MI                  28.52      28.46  
 37 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    28.48      28.59  
 38 Taraska, Silvija M        16 University Swim-LE     28.50      28.64  
 39 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH     28.56      28.66  
 40 Crawford, Spencer N       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    28.43      28.77  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.65   3/27/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club             
 Pool Record: * 26.19   3/31/2016 Kaitlyn M Johnson, Unattached-WV             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV          25.90      26.19* 
  2 Donovan, Cynthia M        24 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    27.25      26.36  
  3 Franz, Susan E            19 UN-LE                  26.21      26.37  
  4 Rajic, Gabriela           19 Indiana Universi-IN    26.37      26.38  
  5 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI       27.11      26.57  
  6 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN             26.74      26.59  
  7 Heller, Lauren E          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    26.05      26.86  
  8 Rockett, Alexandra H      20 Indiana Universi-IN    26.41      27.06  
  9 Foster, Hannah K          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    26.76      27.15  
 10 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.33      27.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano                 27.27      27.29  
 12 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH            26.41     J27.29  
 13 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI    27.09      27.30  
 14 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN    27.15      27.36  
 15 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     27.49      27.40  
 16 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN    27.24      27.45  
 17 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI      27.61      27.67  
 18 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN      27.73      27.79  
 18 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE     27.77      27.79  
 20 Thomas, Anna K            17 Una Sst-MI             27.34      27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE    24.72Y     27.95  
 22 Jensen, Christine M       19 Indiana Universi-IN    27.32      27.98  
 23 Hanley, Shea M            21 Unattached Cats-OH     27.74      28.05  
 24 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    24.27Y     28.15  
 25 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                  24.96Y     28.18  
 26 Kirkpatrick, Anna K       16 South Bend Swim-IN     24.32Y     28.19  
 27 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE             27.87      28.21  
 28 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    28.32      28.23  
 29 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN     28.53      28.25  
 30 Shoukri, Malvina          19 U Indy-IN              24.30Y     28.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI    27.86      28.35  
 32 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH    24.67Y     28.39  
 33 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     28.26     J28.39  
 34 Schenden, Lucille S       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    28.40     J28.39  
 35 Vander Leek, Kier         16 Keyano                 27.57      28.41  
 36 Crawford, Spencer N       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    28.30      28.43  
 37 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    28.21      28.44  
 38 Dunckel, Emmeline M       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    29.03      28.45  
 39 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    29.14      28.48  
 40 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE     28.17      28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Taraska, Silvija M        16 University Swim-LE     28.45      28.50  
 42 Fleury, Meghan E          13 LL-MI                  24.79Y     28.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH     28.36      28.56  
 43 Barker, Olivia K          21 Indiana Universi-IN    28.40      28.56  
 45 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                  24.43Y     28.61  
 46 Nevins, Brynn E           16 Southern Michiga-MI    28.43      28.62  
 47 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN    27.73      28.63  
 48 Schultz, Gretchen N       17 Dexter Community-MI    28.41      28.67  
 49 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH    24.97Y     28.69  
 49 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.63Y     28.69  
 51 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI                  24.99Y     28.71  
 52 Whitkopf, Taylor M        13 AQUA-MI                27.63      28.75  
 53 Case, Lindsey E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI     24.94Y     28.76  
 54 Young, Claire E           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    29.46      28.77  
 55 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH    28.03      28.81  
 56 Barnthouse, Ava E         15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    24.48Y     28.84  
 57 Keller, Katherine A       19 Indiana Universi-IN    28.11      28.86  
 58 Lennig, Allison M         17 Livonia Communit-MI    29.00      28.87  
 58 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE     29.50      28.87  
 60 Schwieters, Grace E       14 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     24.87Y     28.91  
 61 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    24.93Y     28.94  
 61 Taylor, Rebecca S         15 Worthington Swim-OH    24.80Y     28.94  
 61 Pez, Jordyn M             13 Mercy Healthplex-OH    28.28      28.94  
 64 Murphy, Megan K           15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     24.94Y     28.96  
 65 Scola, Amanda R           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    30.54      29.02  
 66 Linstedt, Madison D       14 Marion Family YM-OH    24.98Y     29.06  
 67 Elsner, Annabelle G       13 Portage Aquatic-MI     29.36      29.09  
 68 Kelly, Madison M          13 Lake Shore Swim-LE     24.27Y     29.13  
 69 Deangelis, Alexis N       17 Great Lakes Trit-MI    24.90Y     29.19  
 70 Bergmann, Olivia A        14 Ohio State Swim-OH     28.79      29.26  
 71 Mayoras, Emily G          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI     30.51      29.31  
 71 Fairbanks, Isabel N       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    24.92Y     29.31  
 73 Lantz, Veronica C         14 Northwest Aquati-IN    32.37      29.45  
 74 Sparrow, Kathryn N        17 United Swim Asso-OH    31.18      29.52  
 75 Nusawardhana, Alexandra   17 Unattached-IN          30.24      29.55  
 76 McCabe, Sarah E           16 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    24.68Y     29.60  
 77 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    30.91      29.62  
 78 Sciborski, Taylar R       15 South Lyon Aquat-MI    24.93Y     29.66  
 79 Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    30.53      29.86  
 80 May, Madison E            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     30.24      29.96  
 81 Szara, Erin S             17 South Lyon Aquat-MI    30.83      30.06  
 82 Cole, Sarah E             12 LL-MI                  26.86Y     30.97  
 83 Bastian, Nicole E         13 Atlantis Swimmin-MI    34.49      32.07  
 84 Crook, Alyssia G          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI    35.01      33.38  
 85 Washko, Molly M           20 Un-Oh-OH               28.09      33.59  
 -- Sabol, Kristyn E          14 Dublin Community-OH    29.30         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.59   3/30/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club             
 Pool Record: * 57.27   3/24/2013 Alisabeth Marsteller, Mason Manta Rays       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV          56.80      56.45*  24  
                  27.23       56.45 (29.22)                                        
  2 Heller, Lauren E          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    57.94      57.42   21  
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
  3 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST    58.17      57.74   20  
                  27.88       57.74 (29.86)                                        
  4 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.32      58.13   19  
                  27.85       58.13 (30.28)                                        
  5 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     59.14      58.55   18  
                  28.20       58.55 (30.35)                                        
  6 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN    59.19      58.69   17  
                  28.57       58.69 (30.12)                                        
  7 Ray, Samantha C           22 Duqu-Unattached-AM     58.50      58.70   16  
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)                                        
  8 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      19 Duqu-Unattached-AM     59.11      59.02   15  
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)                                        
  9 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI      59.43      59.08   14  
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)                                        
 10 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE     59.53      59.75   13  
                  28.42       59.75 (31.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano                 59.92      59.38   11  
                  28.66       59.38 (30.72)                                        
 12 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE             59.80      59.86    9  
                  28.90       59.86 (30.96)                                        
 13 Thomas, Anna K            17 Una Sst-MI           1:00.69    1:00.05    8  
                  28.72     1:00.05 (31.33)                                        
 14 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:01.15    1:00.06    7  
                  28.97     1:00.06 (31.09)                                        
 15 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:00.50    1:00.35    6  
                  29.53     1:00.35 (30.82)                                        
 16 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH  1:01.18    1:00.45    5  
                  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)                                        
 17 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI  1:01.14    1:00.92    4  
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)                                        
 18 Vander Leek, Kier         16 Keyano               1:01.08    1:01.12    3  
                  28.87     1:01.12 (32.25)                                        
 19 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                1:01.26    1:01.14    2  
                  29.10     1:01.14 (32.04)                                        
 20 Siddoway, Karen A         15 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:01.29    1:01.86    1  
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)                                        
C - Final
 21 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:01.81    1:00.44  
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 22 Lennig, Allison M         17 Livonia Communit-MI  1:01.30    1:00.79  
                  29.12     1:00.79 (31.67)                                        
 23 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:01.81    1:00.81  
                  29.76     1:00.81 (31.05)                                        
 24 Crawford, Spencer N       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:01.96    1:01.20  
                  29.98     1:01.20 (31.22)                                        
 25 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN   1:01.44    1:01.26  
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)                                        
 26 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  1:01.67    1:01.59  
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 27 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:01.65    1:01.80  
                  29.29     1:01.80 (32.51)                                        
 28 Case, Lindsey E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:02.24    1:02.28  
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)                                        
 29 VanBuskirk, Haley J       14 LL-MI                1:01.82    1:02.58  
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)                                        
 30 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:01.88    1:02.91  
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)                                        
D - Final
 31 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               1:02.82    1:01.13  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)                                        
 32 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:02.32    1:01.78  
                  29.58     1:01.78 (32.20)                                        
 33 Schwieters, Grace E       14 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:02.82    1:01.90  
                  30.18     1:01.90 (31.72)                                        
 34 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                1:02.66    1:02.13  
                  29.54     1:02.13 (32.59)                                        
 35 Nevins, Brynn E           16 Southern Michiga-MI  1:02.97    1:04.00  
                  29.85     1:04.00 (34.15)                                        
 36 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               1:03.99    1:04.27  
                  30.57     1:04.27 (33.70)                                        
 37 May, Madison E            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:04.21    1:04.38  
                  31.32     1:04.38 (33.06)                                        
 38 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:05.88    1:04.65  
                  31.14     1:04.65 (33.51)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.59   3/30/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club             
 Pool Record: * 57.27   3/24/2013 Alisabeth Marsteller, Mason Manta Rays       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV          56.59      56.80* 
                  27.16       56.80 (29.64)                                        
  2 Norris, Alexandra E       24 Ohio State Swim-OH     56.90      57.50  
                  28.09       57.50 (29.41)                                        
  3 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH            56.83      57.56  
                  27.81       57.56 (29.75)                                        
  4 Barnard, Delaney P        20 Indiana Universi-IN    56.67      57.61  
                  28.15       57.61 (29.46)                                        
  5 Thomas, Melanie           46 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.11      57.81  
                  27.82       57.81 (29.99)                                        
  6 Heller, Lauren E          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    56.39      57.94  
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)                                        
  7 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST    56.68      58.17  
                  28.40       58.17 (29.77)                                        
  8 Rajic, Gabriela           19 Indiana Universi-IN    57.32      58.24  
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)                                        
  9 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.02      58.32  
                  28.38       58.32 (29.94)                                        
 10 Ray, Samantha C           22 Duqu-Unattached-AM     58.07      58.50  
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      19 Duqu-Unattached-AM     58.35      59.11  
                  27.99       59.11 (31.12)                                        
 12 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     59.79      59.14  
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)                                        
 13 Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST    58.95      59.17  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
 14 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN    58.28      59.19  
                  28.86       59.19 (30.33)                                        
 15 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI      59.32      59.43  
                  28.72       59.43 (30.71)                                        
 16 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE     59.42      59.53  
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)                                        
 17 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE           1:00.67      59.80  
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)                                        
 18 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano                 59.05      59.92  
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)                                        
 19 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI       51.97Y   1:00.00  
                  28.90     1:00.00 (31.10)                                        
 20 Zeren, Halime             20 Un-Oh-OH               53.26Y   1:00.10  
                  29.17     1:00.10 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:00.46    1:00.50  
                  29.49     1:00.50 (31.01)                                        
 22 Jensen, Christine M       19 Indiana Universi-IN    59.17    1:00.58  
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)                                        
 23 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN             58.94    1:00.63  
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)                                        
 24 Hanley, Shea M            21 Unattached Cats-OH   1:00.49    1:00.68  
                  28.72     1:00.68 (31.96)                                        
 25 Thomas, Anna K            17 Una Sst-MI           1:00.05    1:00.69  
                  29.02     1:00.69 (31.67)                                        
 26 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN    59.83    1:00.82  
                  28.97     1:00.82 (31.85)                                        
 27 Anderson, Linnea M        15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:00.92    1:00.83  
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)                                        
 28 Barker, Olivia K          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:00.39    1:00.98  
                  29.53     1:00.98 (31.45)                                        
 29 Vander Leek, Kier         16 Keyano               1:01.60    1:01.08  
                  28.79     1:01.08 (32.29)                                        
 30 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI    59.56    1:01.14  
                  28.96     1:01.14 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    52.51Y   1:01.15  
                  29.45     1:01.15 (31.70)                                        
 32 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH    53.57Y   1:01.18  
                  29.42     1:01.18 (31.76)                                        
 33 Whitkopf, Taylor M        13 AQUA-MI                59.87    1:01.22  
                  29.78     1:01.22 (31.44)                                        
 34 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                  53.45Y   1:01.26  
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)                                        
 35 Siddoway, Karen A         15 Chartiers Valley-AM    52.23Y   1:01.29  
                  29.59     1:01.29 (31.70)                                        
 36 Lennig, Allison M         17 Livonia Communit-MI    53.18Y   1:01.30  
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)                                        
 37 Shoukri, Malvina          19 U Indy-IN              52.65Y   1:01.40  
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)                                        
 38 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN   1:01.07    1:01.44  
                  29.46     1:01.44 (31.98)                                        
 39 Moses, Meghan L           18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:00.00    1:01.55  
                  29.03     1:01.55 (32.52)                                        
 40 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:00.71    1:01.65  
                  29.39     1:01.65 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI    53.75Y   1:01.67  
                  29.41     1:01.67 (32.26)                                        
 42 Yanzsa, Sara C            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.37    1:01.76  
                  30.02     1:01.76 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Doll, Graci M             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    53.94Y   1:01.79  
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)                                        
 44 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    52.73Y   1:01.81  
                  29.96     1:01.81 (31.85)                                        
 44 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:00.74    1:01.81  
                  29.64     1:01.81 (32.17)                                        
 46 VanBuskirk, Haley J       14 LL-MI                  54.07Y   1:01.82  
                  29.85     1:01.82 (31.97)                                        
 47 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE    53.80Y   1:01.88  
                  29.75     1:01.88 (32.13)                                        
 48 Crawford, Spencer N       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.45    1:01.96  
                  29.96     1:01.96 (32.00)                                        
 49 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                  54.51Y   1:01.97  
                  29.51     1:01.97 (32.46)                                        
 50 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.07Y   1:01.99  
                  29.54     1:01.99 (32.45)                                        
 51 Washko, Molly M           20 Un-Oh-OH             1:00.81    1:02.01  
                  29.48     1:02.01 (32.53)                                        
 52 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  1:00.70    1:02.06  
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)                                        
 53 Taylor, Rebecca S         15 Worthington Swim-OH    53.97Y   1:02.07  
                  29.22     1:02.07 (32.85)                                        
 54 Case, Lindsey E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:02.65    1:02.24  
                  29.69     1:02.24 (32.55)                                        
 55 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:01.18    1:02.26  
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)                                        
 56 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI       53.70Y   1:02.28  
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)                                        
 57 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH     52.95Y   1:02.32  
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)                                        
 58 Kelly, Madison M          13 Lake Shore Swim-LE     53.57Y   1:02.47  
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)                                        
 59 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH    53.23Y   1:02.61  
                  30.10     1:02.61 (32.51)                                        
 60 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                  54.42Y   1:02.66  
                  29.75     1:02.66 (32.91)                                        
 61 Smith, Alexandria M       14 Southern Michiga-MI    54.07Y   1:02.67  
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)                                        
 62 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               1:01.13    1:02.82  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)                                        
 62 Schwieters, Grace E       14 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:03.66    1:02.82  
                  30.25     1:02.82 (32.57)                                        
 64 Dewey, Logan N            18 Southern Michiga-MI  1:01.71    1:02.97  
                  30.51     1:02.97 (32.46)                                        
 64 Nevins, Brynn E           16 Southern Michiga-MI  1:03.15    1:02.97  
                  30.26     1:02.97 (32.71)                                        
 66 Taraska, Silvija M        16 University Swim-LE     52.20Y   1:03.11  
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)                                        
 67 Walker, Allison L         17 South Bend Swim-IN     54.17Y   1:03.37  
                  30.78     1:03.37 (32.59)                                        
 68 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL     53.04Y   1:03.39  
                  30.10     1:03.39 (33.29)                                        
 69 Kirkpatrick, Anna K       16 South Bend Swim-IN     53.39Y   1:03.48  
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)                                        
 70 Sabol, Kristyn E          14 Dublin Community-OH    54.01Y   1:03.51  
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)                                        
 71 Zayan, Gillian L          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI     53.76Y   1:03.83  
                  30.31     1:03.83 (33.52)                                        
 72 O'Brien, Mairin R         12 Lake Erie Silver-LE    54.14Y   1:03.87  
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)                                        
 73 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               1:02.30    1:03.99  
                  30.22     1:03.99 (33.77)                                        
 74 Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.78    1:04.01  
                  31.22     1:04.01 (32.79)                                        
 75 McCabe, Sarah E           16 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    54.70Y   1:04.17  
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)                                        
 76 May, Madison E            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:04.42    1:04.21  
                  31.34     1:04.21 (32.87)                                        
 77 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH    53.55Y   1:04.26  
                  30.50     1:04.26 (33.76)                                        
 78 Doyle, Kathryn M          15 Una Kaw-MI           1:04.92    1:04.36  
                  32.14     1:04.36 (32.22)                                        
 79 Cochran, Zoe E            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:04.39    1:04.38  
                  31.02     1:04.38 (33.36)                                        
 80 Schreder, Kendal K        13 Southern Michiga-MI  1:04.50    1:04.41  
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)                                        
 81 Sparrow, Kathryn N        17 United Swim Asso-OH  1:04.60    1:04.45  
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)                                        
 82 Dunnuck, Melanie L        16 South Lyon Aquat-MI    53.96Y   1:04.90  
                  31.09     1:04.90 (33.81)                                        
 83 Nuet, Anja K              15 Crown Point-IN         53.67Y   1:05.12  
                  30.47     1:05.12 (34.65)                                        
 84 Lindner, Erika M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.00Y   1:05.63  
                  31.45     1:05.63 (34.18)                                        
 85 Sciborski, Taylar R       15 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:08.71    1:05.77  
                  31.69     1:05.77 (34.08)                                        
 86 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:09.30    1:05.88  
                  31.95     1:05.88 (33.93)                                        
 87 Shores, Emily C           14 LL-MI                  57.37Y   1:06.08  
                  31.22     1:06.08 (34.86)                                        
 88 Klem, Rebekah J           16 Piranha Aquatics-LE  1:09.00    1:07.22  
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)                                        
 89 Rockett, Alexandra H      20 Indiana Universi-IN    57.88    1:08.58  
 90 Crook, Alyssia G          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:13.59    1:13.01  
                  35.66     1:13.01 (37.35)                                        
 -- Ohaimhirgin, Catherine A  14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:10.05        DFS  
 -- Morley, Laura J           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.11        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.25   3/22/2013 Samantha Cheverton, UN-04-OH               
 Pool Record: * 2:00.25   3/22/2013 Samantha Cheverton, UN-04-OH               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Alexandra E       24 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:01.17    2:01.13   24  
                  28.93       59.92 (30.99)     1:31.04 (31.12)     2:01.13 (30.09)
  2 Barnard, Delaney P        20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.11    2:03.01   21  
                  29.36     1:00.55 (31.19)     1:31.77 (31.22)     2:03.01 (31.24)
  3 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH          2:05.45    2:04.78   20  
                  28.63     1:01.06 (32.43)     1:33.18 (32.12)     2:04.78 (31.60)
  4 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.01    2:05.32   19  
                  29.22     1:01.21 (31.99)     1:33.41 (32.20)     2:05.32 (31.91)
  5 Heller, Lauren E          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:06.16    2:05.60   18  
                  29.33     1:00.93 (31.60)     1:33.28 (32.35)     2:05.60 (32.32)
  6 Foster, Hannah K          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.88    2:05.61   17  
                  29.36     1:00.84 (31.48)     1:33.82 (32.98)     2:05.61 (31.79)
  7 Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:07.53    2:06.97   16  
                  29.74     1:01.67 (31.93)     1:34.37 (32.70)     2:06.97 (32.60)
  8 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:07.64    2:07.22   15  
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:34.73 (32.87)     2:07.22 (32.49)
  9 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:07.86    2:07.97   14  
                  29.90     1:01.94 (32.04)     1:34.91 (32.97)     2:07.97 (33.06)
 10 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:09.06    2:09.32   13  
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.86 (33.31)     2:09.32 (33.46)
B - Final
 11 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:10.43    2:08.77   11  
                  30.49     1:02.93 (32.44)     1:35.63 (32.70)     2:08.77 (33.14)
 12 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               2:10.45    2:08.96    9  
                  30.37     1:02.19 (31.82)     1:35.63 (33.44)     2:08.96 (33.33)
 13 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  2:11.63    2:09.22    8  
                  30.40     1:03.27 (32.87)     1:36.22 (32.95)     2:09.22 (33.00)
 14 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE           2:12.04    2:09.72    7  
                  30.63     1:03.18 (32.55)     1:36.82 (33.64)     2:09.72 (32.90)
 15 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:11.29    2:10.16    6  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)     1:36.95 (33.64)     2:10.16 (33.21)
 16 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:11.68    2:11.64    5  
                  30.53     1:03.66 (33.13)     1:37.89 (34.23)     2:11.64 (33.75)
 17 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  2:11.49    2:11.89    4  
                  30.63     1:03.73 (33.10)     1:38.48 (34.75)     2:11.89 (33.41)
 18 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:11.16    2:12.03    3  
                  30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)     1:38.42 (34.02)     2:12.03 (33.61)
 19 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:11.97    2:12.14    2  
                  30.54     1:04.08 (33.54)     1:38.38 (34.30)     2:12.14 (33.76)
 20 Hanley, Shea M            21 Unattached Cats-OH   2:11.23    2:12.30    1  
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)     1:38.21 (35.15)     2:12.30 (34.09)
C - Final
 21 Schenden, Lucille S       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:12.33    2:09.48  
                  29.86     1:02.41 (32.55)     1:36.12 (33.71)     2:09.48 (33.36)
 22 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:13.05    2:10.45  
                  30.24     1:03.68 (33.44)     1:38.00 (34.32)     2:10.45 (32.45)
 23 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:12.53    2:10.55  
                  30.58     1:03.49 (32.91)     1:37.36 (33.87)     2:10.55 (33.19)
 24 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI  2:12.86    2:11.80  
                  29.98     1:03.46 (33.48)     1:37.12 (33.66)     2:11.80 (34.68)
 25 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  2:12.42    2:12.24  
                  30.52     1:03.38 (32.86)     1:37.73 (34.35)     2:12.24 (34.51)
 26 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:12.85    2:12.83  
                  30.86     1:04.35 (33.49)     1:38.43 (34.08)     2:12.83 (34.40)
 27 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:12.28    2:12.97  
                  30.38     1:03.47 (33.09)     1:38.42 (34.95)     2:12.97 (34.55)
 28 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI                2:12.47    2:12.98  
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)     1:38.52 (34.44)     2:12.98 (34.46)
 29 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:12.64    2:13.00  
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)     1:39.04 (33.68)     2:13.00 (33.96)
 30 Cooper, Hannah M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:12.18    2:14.68  
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)     1:39.88 (35.22)     2:14.68 (34.80)
D - Final
 31 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:14.26    2:12.38  
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)     1:38.67 (33.99)     2:12.38 (33.71)
 32 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:13.84    2:12.46  
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:38.27 (34.41)     2:12.46 (34.19)
 33 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH  2:13.57    2:12.57  
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:38.74 (35.26)     2:12.57 (33.83)
 34 Janis, Brooklynn R        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  2:13.32    2:12.76  
                  31.99     1:05.86 (33.87)     1:39.85 (33.99)     2:12.76 (32.91)
 35 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN   2:13.95    2:13.50  
                  31.51     1:05.59 (34.08)     1:40.01 (34.42)     2:13.50 (33.49)
 36 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                2:13.80    2:14.24  
                  31.13     1:05.28 (34.15)     1:40.54 (35.26)     2:14.24 (33.70)
 37 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:13.25    2:14.37  
                  31.40     1:05.54 (34.14)     1:39.96 (34.42)     2:14.37 (34.41)
 38 Schneider, Carissa G      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:14.34    2:14.43  
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)     1:40.12 (34.44)     2:14.43 (34.31)
 39 Ratino, Isabella N        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:14.59    2:15.27  
                  31.48     1:05.31 (33.83)     1:40.46 (35.15)     2:15.27 (34.81)
 40 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:13.83    2:16.60  
                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)     1:41.01 (34.95)     2:16.60 (35.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.25   3/22/2013 Samantha Cheverton, UN-04-OH               
 Pool Record: * 2:00.25   3/22/2013 Samantha Cheverton, UN-04-OH               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Alexandra E       24 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:00.14    2:01.17  
                  28.95       59.70 (30.75)     1:30.55 (30.85)     2:01.17 (30.62)
  2 Barnard, Delaney P        20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.07    2:05.11  
                  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)     1:33.47 (31.33)     2:05.11 (31.64)
  3 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH          2:08.67    2:05.45  
                  28.92     1:00.49 (31.57)     1:33.13 (32.64)     2:05.45 (32.32)
  4 Foster, Hannah K          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:03.65    2:05.88  
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)     1:33.51 (32.76)     2:05.88 (32.37)
  5 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.36    2:06.01  
                  29.78     1:01.84 (32.06)     1:34.17 (32.33)     2:06.01 (31.84)
  6 Heller, Lauren E          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:02.85    2:06.16  
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)   2:06.16 (1:03.72)                    
  7 Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:06.53    2:07.53  
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)     1:34.31 (32.87)     2:07.53 (33.22)
  8 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:07.20    2:07.64  
                  29.87     1:03.00 (33.13)     1:35.52 (32.52)     2:07.64 (32.12)
  9 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:04.89    2:07.86  
                  30.04     1:01.89 (31.85)     1:34.60 (32.71)     2:07.86 (33.26)
 10 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:08.28    2:09.06  
                  30.33     1:02.90 (32.57)     1:35.69 (32.79)     2:09.06 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:09.74    2:10.43  
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:36.49 (33.12)     2:10.43 (33.94)
 12 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               2:09.56    2:10.45  
                  30.16     1:02.86 (32.70)     1:36.48 (33.62)     2:10.45 (33.97)
 13 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:11.54    2:11.16  
                  30.70     1:03.82 (33.12)     1:37.56 (33.74)     2:11.16 (33.60)
 14 Hanley, Shea M            21 Unattached Cats-OH   1:52.94Y   2:11.23  
                  30.20     1:03.16 (32.96)     1:37.71 (34.55)     2:11.23 (33.52)
 15 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI     1:52.35Y   2:11.29  
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)     1:37.29 (34.26)     2:11.29 (34.00)
 16 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  2:11.50    2:11.49  
                  30.47     1:03.52 (33.05)     1:37.44 (33.92)     2:11.49 (34.05)
 17 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  1:50.66Y   2:11.63  
                  31.07     1:04.03 (32.96)     1:38.21 (34.18)     2:11.63 (33.42)
 18 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:53.23Y   2:11.68  
                  30.66     1:03.81 (33.15)     1:37.71 (33.90)     2:11.68 (33.97)
 19 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.57Y   2:11.97  
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)     1:38.50 (34.44)     2:11.97 (33.47)
 20 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE           1:53.52Y   2:12.04  
                  30.24     1:03.70 (33.46)     1:38.21 (34.51)     2:12.04 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooper, Hannah M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:15.53    2:12.18  
                  31.30     1:04.65 (33.35)     1:39.01 (34.36)     2:12.18 (33.17)
 22 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:15.21    2:12.28  
                  31.58     1:04.96 (33.38)     1:39.20 (34.24)     2:12.28 (33.08)
 23 Schenden, Lucille S       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:10.63    2:12.33  
                  30.63     1:03.86 (33.23)     1:38.26 (34.40)     2:12.33 (34.07)
 24 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  2:10.61    2:12.42  
                  30.90     1:03.97 (33.07)     1:38.38 (34.41)     2:12.42 (34.04)
 25 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI                1:55.36Y   2:12.47  
                  30.71     1:04.05 (33.34)     1:38.63 (34.58)     2:12.47 (33.84)
 26 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.03    2:12.53  
                  30.67     1:03.53 (32.86)     1:38.20 (34.67)     2:12.53 (34.33)
 27 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:56.20Y   2:12.64  
                  31.53     1:04.48 (32.95)     1:39.41 (34.93)     2:12.64 (33.23)
 28 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:56.07Y   2:12.85  
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)     1:38.87 (34.46)     2:12.85 (33.98)
 29 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI  1:54.24Y   2:12.86  
                  32.09     1:05.07 (32.98)     1:39.06 (33.99)     2:12.86 (33.80)
 30 Zeren, Halime             20 Un-Oh-OH             2:08.39    2:13.05  
                  31.03     1:04.31 (33.28)     1:39.16 (34.85)     2:13.05 (33.89)
 30 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:10.40    2:13.05  
                  30.38     1:04.50 (34.12)     1:39.37 (34.87)     2:13.05 (33.68)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.82Y   2:13.25  
                  31.15     1:05.12 (33.97)     1:39.20 (34.08)     2:13.25 (34.05)
 33 Janis, Brooklynn R        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:55.20Y   2:13.32  
                  31.85     1:06.10 (34.25)     1:40.15 (34.05)     2:13.32 (33.17)
 34 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.69Y   2:13.53  
                  31.38     1:05.20 (33.82)     1:40.28 (35.08)     2:13.53 (33.25)
 35 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH  1:55.18Y   2:13.57  
                  31.47     1:05.72 (34.25)     1:40.45 (34.73)     2:13.57 (33.12)
 36 Thomas, Anna K            17 Una Sst-MI           2:09.43    2:13.60  
                  30.07     1:03.65 (33.58)     1:38.17 (34.52)     2:13.60 (35.43)
 37 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                1:54.99Y   2:13.80  
                  30.85     1:05.17 (34.32)     1:40.24 (35.07)     2:13.80 (33.56)
 38 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:56.65Y   2:13.83  
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)     1:38.88 (34.72)     2:13.83 (34.95)
 39 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:55.04Y   2:13.84  
                  30.90     1:04.65 (33.75)     1:39.47 (34.82)     2:13.84 (34.37)
 40 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN   1:56.59Y   2:13.95  
                  30.91     1:04.71 (33.80)     1:39.47 (34.76)     2:13.95 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:56.15Y   2:14.26  
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)     1:39.74 (34.47)     2:14.26 (34.52)
 42 Schneider, Carissa G      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:54.59Y   2:14.34  
                  31.17     1:05.22 (34.05)     1:39.76 (34.54)     2:14.34 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Ratino, Isabella N        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:16.15    2:14.59  
                  31.24     1:05.16 (33.92)     1:39.92 (34.76)     2:14.59 (34.67)
 44 Doll, Graci M             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:16.30    2:14.64  
                  31.70     1:06.18 (34.48)     1:40.26 (34.08)     2:14.64 (34.38)
 45 Schwieters, Grace E       14 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:19.42    2:14.65  
                  31.62     1:05.67 (34.05)     1:39.87 (34.20)     2:14.65 (34.78)
 46 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano               2:13.85    2:14.75  
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)     1:40.11 (34.27)     2:14.75 (34.64)
 47 Capelli, Katherine J      15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:56.55Y   2:14.82  
                  31.82     1:06.29 (34.47)     1:41.19 (34.90)     2:14.82 (33.63)
 48 Christensen, Taylor R     16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:54.27Y   2:15.02  
                  30.09     1:03.55 (33.46)     1:39.55 (36.00)     2:15.02 (35.47)
 49 Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:55.82Y   2:15.20  
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)     1:41.26 (35.20)     2:15.20 (33.94)
 50 Crawford, Spencer N       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:55.32Y   2:15.31  
                  31.60     1:06.14 (34.54)     1:41.09 (34.95)     2:15.31 (34.22)
 51 Kacmarek, Grace M         15 Dexter Community-MI  2:15.23    2:15.42  
                  31.88     1:06.15 (34.27)     1:41.07 (34.92)     2:15.42 (34.35)
 52 Engle, Emma E             16 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:19.83    2:15.61  
                  31.71     1:06.19 (34.48)     1:41.18 (34.99)     2:15.61 (34.43)
 53 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               2:14.12    2:15.77  
                  31.52     1:06.06 (34.54)     1:40.85 (34.79)     2:15.77 (34.92)
 54 Musbach, Lauren M         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:16.49    2:16.24  
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)     1:40.88 (35.41)     2:16.24 (35.36)
 55 Mendez, Gena K            17 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:54.30Y   2:16.68  
                  31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)     1:41.14 (35.67)     2:16.68 (35.54)
 56 Zayan, Gillian L          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI   1:56.63Y   2:17.09  
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)     1:41.82 (35.51)     2:17.09 (35.27)
 57 Lennig, Allison M         17 Livonia Communit-MI  1:56.60Y   2:17.13  
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)     1:41.33 (35.36)     2:17.13 (35.80)
 58 Allen, Ashleigh L         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.46    2:17.17  
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)     1:42.84 (35.94)     2:17.17 (34.33)
 59 Walker, Allison L         17 South Bend Swim-IN   2:14.04    2:17.28  
                  32.12     1:07.07 (34.95)     1:42.70 (35.63)     2:17.28 (34.58)
 60 Case, Lindsey E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:21.85    2:17.33  
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)     1:42.62 (35.54)     2:17.33 (34.71)
 61 Dunckel, Emmeline M       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.53    2:17.42  
                  32.11     1:07.07 (34.96)     1:43.12 (36.05)     2:17.42 (34.30)
 62 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH  1:55.86Y   2:17.55  
                  31.27     1:05.63 (34.36)     1:41.46 (35.83)     2:17.55 (36.09)
 63 Lindsay, Cheyenne         17 Keyano               2:10.53    2:17.58  
                  31.85     1:06.12 (34.27)     1:42.13 (36.01)     2:17.58 (35.45)
 64 Pulick, Chloe E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:56.29Y   2:17.60  
                  32.67     1:07.58 (34.91)     1:43.21 (35.63)     2:17.60 (34.39)
 65 Moses, Meghan L           18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:52.66Y   2:17.76  
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)     1:41.14 (37.56)     2:17.76 (36.62)
 66 Cochran, Zoe E            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:59.44Y   2:18.36  
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)     1:43.19 (35.97)     2:18.36 (35.17)
 67 Smith, Alexandria M       14 Southern Michiga-MI  2:19.46    2:18.75  
                  32.15     1:07.62 (35.47)     1:44.01 (36.39)     2:18.75 (34.74)
 68 Dewey, Logan N            18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:15.44    2:19.12  
                  32.59     1:08.21 (35.62)     1:44.29 (36.08)     2:19.12 (34.83)
 69 Dunnuck, Melanie L        16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:19.48    2:19.36  
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)     1:44.44 (37.00)     2:19.36 (34.92)
 70 Elsner, Annabelle G       13 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:17.16    2:19.51  
                  32.47     1:08.05 (35.58)     1:44.04 (35.99)     2:19.51 (35.47)
 71 Mennen, Courtney E        17 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:21.43    2:19.53  
                  31.36     1:06.45 (35.09)     1:42.56 (36.11)     2:19.53 (36.97)
 72 Fleury, Meghan E          13 LL-MI                2:05.60Y   2:19.62  
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)     1:44.04 (36.13)     2:19.62 (35.58)
 73 Ernst, Riley R            15 United Swim Asso-OH  2:16.23    2:19.80  
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)   2:19.80 (1:12.34)                    
 74 Walker, Katherine M       15 South Bend Swim-IN   2:25.49    2:20.23  
                  32.43     1:07.70 (35.27)     1:44.07 (36.37)     2:20.23 (36.16)
 75 Yanzsa, Sara C            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:15.35    2:20.64  
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)     1:43.95 (36.83)     2:20.64 (36.69)
 76 Taraska, Silvija M        16 University Swim-LE   2:23.38    2:21.17  
                  33.36     1:08.66 (35.30)     1:43.72 (35.06)     2:21.17 (37.45)
 77 Niebrugge, Kaitlyn M      16 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:21.79    2:21.23  
                  32.33     1:07.19 (34.86)     1:44.40 (37.21)     2:21.23 (36.83)
 78 Draiss, Madelyn K         14 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:17.98    2:21.45  
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)     1:45.17 (37.22)     2:21.45 (36.28)
 79 Barnthouse, Ava E         15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:30.47    2:21.64  
                  31.95     1:08.13 (36.18)     1:45.31 (37.18)     2:21.64 (36.33)
 80 Sciborski, Taylar R       15 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:30.11    2:23.92  
                  32.79     1:09.83 (37.04)     1:47.21 (37.38)     2:23.92 (36.71)
 81 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                1:56.67Y   2:24.58  
                  32.35     1:08.51 (36.16)     1:46.62 (38.11)     2:24.58 (37.96)
 82 Szara, Erin S             17 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:43.93    2:25.12  
                  32.58     1:09.52 (36.94)     1:47.32 (37.80)     2:25.12 (37.80)
 83 Pez, Jordyn M             13 Mercy Healthplex-OH  2:01.71Y   2:25.15  
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)     1:47.74 (37.86)     2:25.15 (37.41)
 84 Mychalowych, Brooklyn E   13 Unattached-MI        2:34.52    2:25.50  
                  33.05     1:09.25 (36.20)     1:47.30 (38.05)     2:25.50 (38.20)
 85 Anderson, Olivia G        15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.21Y   2:25.51  
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:46.78 (37.78)     2:25.51 (38.73)
 86 Nevins, Brynn E           16 Southern Michiga-MI  2:24.43    2:26.83  
                  31.99     1:09.24 (37.25)     1:47.61 (38.37)     2:26.83 (39.22)
 87 Deangelis, Alexis N       17 Great Lakes Trit-MI  2:32.37    2:37.21  
                  35.32     1:14.26 (38.94)     1:55.64 (41.38)     2:37.21 (41.57)
 -- Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:11.64         DQ  
                  30.96     1:04.51 (33.55)     1:39.40 (34.89)          DQ (34.54)
 -- Scola, Amanda R           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:56.38Y        DQ  
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)     1:39.34 (34.65)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:13.46   3/23/2013 Samantha Cheberton, UN-04-OH               
 Pool Record: * 4:13.46   3/23/2013 Samantha Cheverton, UN-04-OH               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Alexandra E       24 Ohio State Swim-OH   4:18.18    4:17.91   24  
                  30.02     1:02.48 (32.46)     1:35.07 (32.59)     2:07.79 (32.72)
        2:39.99 (32.20)     3:12.58 (32.59)     3:45.33 (32.75)     4:17.91 (32.58)
  2 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:28.62    4:19.83   21  
                  30.21     1:03.03 (32.82)     1:35.34 (32.31)     2:08.56 (33.22)
        2:41.06 (32.50)     3:14.62 (33.56)     3:47.36 (32.74)     4:19.83 (32.47)
  3 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:28.96    4:25.70   20  
                  31.24     1:04.04 (32.80)     1:37.23 (33.19)     2:10.70 (33.47)
        2:44.48 (33.78)     3:18.56 (34.08)     3:52.59 (34.03)     4:25.70 (33.11)
  4 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:27.30    4:26.01   19  
                  30.65     1:03.40 (32.75)     1:36.82 (33.42)     2:10.66 (33.84)
        2:44.45 (33.79)     3:18.69 (34.24)     3:52.86 (34.17)     4:26.01 (33.15)
  5 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI     4:34.33    4:28.24   18  
                  31.11     1:03.79 (32.68)     1:37.16 (33.37)     2:11.09 (33.93)
        2:45.73 (34.64)     3:20.27 (34.54)     3:55.03 (34.76)     4:28.24 (33.21)
  6 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN    4:33.30    4:30.61   17  
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)     1:39.57 (34.43)     2:14.71 (35.14)
        2:48.94 (34.23)     3:22.73 (33.79)     3:57.68 (34.95)     4:30.61 (32.93)
  7 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:33.80    4:31.24   16  
                  30.87     1:04.54 (33.67)     1:38.61 (34.07)     2:13.29 (34.68)
        2:47.91 (34.62)     3:22.94 (35.03)     3:57.66 (34.72)     4:31.24 (33.58)
  8 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:35.20    4:31.52   15  
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:37.45 (34.00)     2:12.20 (34.75)
        2:46.62 (34.42)     3:22.18 (35.56)     3:57.11 (34.93)     4:31.52 (34.41)
  9 Ratino, Isabella N        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:32.70    4:36.48   14  
                  30.68     1:04.18 (33.50)     1:38.58 (34.40)     2:14.24 (35.66)
        2:49.36 (35.12)     3:25.21 (35.85)     4:00.89 (35.68)     4:36.48 (35.59)
 10 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  4:37.67    4:40.75   13  
                  31.47     1:05.70 (34.23)     1:40.72 (35.02)     2:16.12 (35.40)
        2:52.02 (35.90)     3:28.36 (36.34)     4:05.07 (36.71)     4:40.75 (35.68)
B - Final
 11 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               4:40.25    4:32.62   11  
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)     1:39.61 (34.27)     2:14.63 (35.02)
        2:48.96 (34.33)     3:24.47 (35.51)     3:58.84 (34.37)     4:32.62 (33.78)
 12 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:38.29    4:33.74    9  
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)     1:41.68 (35.29)     2:16.90 (35.22)
        2:51.47 (34.57)     3:26.18 (34.71)     4:00.91 (34.73)     4:33.74 (32.83)
 13 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:37.80    4:35.77    8  
                  31.93     1:05.83 (33.90)     1:40.69 (34.86)     2:15.68 (34.99)
        2:51.03 (35.35)     3:26.26 (35.23)     4:01.87 (35.61)     4:35.77 (33.90)
 14 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:37.79    4:36.00    7  
                  32.36     1:07.11 (34.75)     1:41.73 (34.62)     2:16.73 (35.00)
        2:51.48 (34.75)     3:26.89 (35.41)     4:02.00 (35.11)     4:36.00 (34.00)
 15 Janis, Brooklynn R        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  4:39.64    4:36.44    6  
                  32.21     1:06.92 (34.71)     1:42.38 (35.46)     2:18.07 (35.69)
        2:53.12 (35.05)     3:28.01 (34.89)     4:02.79 (34.78)     4:36.44 (33.65)
 16 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:38.23    4:36.45    5  
                  31.93     1:06.81 (34.88)     1:41.77 (34.96)     2:17.43 (35.66)
        2:52.80 (35.37)     3:28.26 (35.46)     4:03.06 (34.80)     4:36.45 (33.39)
 17 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI                4:38.74    4:36.59    4  
                  30.76     1:04.90 (34.14)     1:39.76 (34.86)     2:15.51 (35.75)
        2:51.07 (35.56)     3:27.10 (36.03)     4:02.33 (35.23)     4:36.59 (34.26)
 18 Capelli, Katherine J      15 Club Wolverine-MI    4:40.45    4:38.49    3  
                  32.21     1:07.69 (35.48)     1:43.66 (35.97)     2:19.57 (35.91)
        2:55.35 (35.78)     3:30.68 (35.33)     4:05.56 (34.88)     4:38.49 (32.93)
 19 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:39.07    4:38.54    2  
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)     1:42.06 (35.24)     2:17.60 (35.54)
        2:53.17 (35.57)     3:28.38 (35.21)     4:04.13 (35.75)     4:38.54 (34.41)
 20 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  4:39.89    4:38.63    1  
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:42.22 (35.52)     2:17.82 (35.60)
        2:53.91 (36.09)     3:29.89 (35.98)     4:04.77 (34.88)     4:38.63 (33.86)
C - Final
 21 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:40.78    4:38.05  
                  31.57     1:06.08 (34.51)     1:41.04 (34.96)     2:16.44 (35.40)
        2:52.23 (35.79)     3:27.80 (35.57)     4:03.53 (35.73)     4:38.05 (34.52)
 22 Engle, Emma E             16 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:40.73    4:39.33  
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:41.68 (35.22)     2:17.48 (35.80)
        2:53.23 (35.75)     3:29.42 (36.19)     4:05.02 (35.60)     4:39.33 (34.31)
 23 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:41.69    4:40.17  
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)     1:42.72 (35.42)     2:18.68 (35.96)
        2:54.68 (36.00)     3:31.15 (36.47)     4:06.18 (35.03)     4:40.17 (33.99)
 24 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:42.72    4:40.45  
                  32.48     1:07.06 (34.58)     1:42.54 (35.48)     2:18.96 (36.42)
        2:54.37 (35.41)     3:30.43 (36.06)     4:06.26 (35.83)     4:40.45 (34.19)
 25 Rosenthal, Molly          15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   4:42.48    4:40.52  
                  32.67     1:08.28 (35.61)     1:44.13 (35.85)     2:20.14 (36.01)
        2:55.88 (35.74)     3:31.79 (35.91)     4:06.66 (34.87)     4:40.52 (33.86)
 26 Boswell, Julia G          16 Motor City Aquat-MI  4:42.58    4:40.89  
                  32.20     1:07.02 (34.82)     1:42.11 (35.09)     2:17.61 (35.50)
        2:53.41 (35.80)     3:29.65 (36.24)     4:05.76 (36.11)     4:40.89 (35.13)
 27 Schneider, Carissa G      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:45.62    4:41.05  
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)     1:42.80 (35.51)     2:18.62 (35.82)
        2:54.74 (36.12)     3:30.75 (36.01)     4:06.46 (35.71)     4:41.05 (34.59)
 28 Lindsay, Cheyenne         17 Keyano               4:45.16    4:42.21  
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)     1:42.90 (35.64)     2:18.73 (35.83)
        2:54.86 (36.13)     3:31.32 (36.46)     4:07.36 (36.04)     4:42.21 (34.85)
 29 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:45.49    4:42.26  
                  31.21     1:06.17 (34.96)     1:41.88 (35.71)     2:18.07 (36.19)
        2:54.60 (36.53)     3:31.20 (36.60)     4:07.51 (36.31)     4:42.26 (34.75)
 30 Lohner, Elisabeth H       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:41.88    4:43.16  
                  32.35     1:07.34 (34.99)     1:43.38 (36.04)     2:19.58 (36.20)
        2:56.03 (36.45)     3:32.13 (36.10)     4:08.38 (36.25)     4:43.16 (34.78)
D - Final
 31 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:50.99    4:37.44  
                  30.83     1:04.50 (33.67)     1:39.76 (35.26)     2:15.40 (35.64)
        2:51.40 (36.00)     3:27.03 (35.63)     4:03.10 (36.07)     4:37.44 (34.34)
 32 Pulick, Chloe E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:50.76    4:43.65  
                  32.67     1:08.81 (36.14)     1:45.29 (36.48)     2:21.51 (36.22)
        2:57.74 (36.23)     3:34.46 (36.72)     4:10.03 (35.57)     4:43.65 (33.62)
 33 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE           4:46.03    4:44.11  
                  31.35     1:06.61 (35.26)     1:43.38 (36.77)     2:20.64 (37.26)
        2:57.45 (36.81)     3:33.89 (36.44)     4:10.07 (36.18)     4:44.11 (34.04)
 34 Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:45.75    4:44.68  
                  32.27     1:07.87 (35.60)     1:43.89 (36.02)     2:20.50 (36.61)
        2:57.20 (36.70)     3:34.17 (36.97)     4:10.03 (35.86)     4:44.68 (34.65)
 35 Mattson, Elisabeth M      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:45.85    4:45.00  
                  32.69     1:07.85 (35.16)     1:44.05 (36.20)     2:20.02 (35.97)
        2:56.47 (36.45)     3:33.11 (36.64)     4:09.56 (36.45)     4:45.00 (35.44)
 36 Berlin, Lindsay P         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:53.66    4:46.60  
                  33.00     1:08.53 (35.53)     1:44.63 (36.10)     2:21.33 (36.70)
        2:57.49 (36.16)     3:34.46 (36.97)     4:10.63 (36.17)     4:46.60 (35.97)
 37 Doyle, Kathryn M          15 Una Kaw-MI           4:47.78    4:49.89  
                  33.33     1:08.56 (35.23)     1:44.62 (36.06)     2:21.29 (36.67)
        2:58.24 (36.95)     3:35.65 (37.41)     4:13.24 (37.59)     4:49.89 (36.65)
 38 Smith, Alexandria M       14 Southern Michiga-MI  4:53.50    4:51.25  
                  31.92     1:07.50 (35.58)     1:44.99 (37.49)     2:22.23 (37.24)
        2:59.93 (37.70)     3:37.80 (37.87)     4:15.36 (37.56)     4:51.25 (35.89)
 39 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  4:56.06    4:55.22  
                  34.25     1:09.72 (35.47)     1:46.99 (37.27)     2:23.88 (36.89)
        3:01.66 (37.78)     3:39.48 (37.82)     4:17.62 (38.14)     4:55.22 (37.60)
 40 Dunnuck, Melanie L        16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  4:53.50    4:57.16  
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:46.04 (36.74)     2:23.69 (37.65)
        3:01.01 (37.32)     3:39.63 (38.62)     4:18.81 (39.18)     4:57.16 (38.35)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:13.46   3/23/2013 Samantha Cheberton, UN-04-OH               
 Pool Record: * 4:13.46   3/23/2013 Samantha Cheverton, UN-04-OH               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Alexandra E       24 Ohio State Swim-OH   4:12.99    4:18.18  
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)     1:35.23 (32.74)     2:07.96 (32.73)
        2:40.66 (32.70)     3:13.38 (32.72)     3:46.00 (32.62)     4:18.18 (32.18)
  2 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:22.99    4:27.30  
                  31.02     1:03.94 (32.92)     1:37.36 (33.42)     2:10.92 (33.56)
        2:44.86 (33.94)     3:19.04 (34.18)     3:53.59 (34.55)     4:27.30 (33.71)
  3 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:19.32    4:28.62  
                  30.34     1:03.73 (33.39)     1:37.16 (33.43)     2:11.15 (33.99)
        2:45.34 (34.19)     3:20.07 (34.73)     3:54.76 (34.69)     4:28.62 (33.86)
  4 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:22.12    4:28.96  
                  31.69     1:05.05 (33.36)     1:38.91 (33.86)     2:12.78 (33.87)
        2:46.93 (34.15)     3:21.08 (34.15)     3:55.30 (34.22)     4:28.96 (33.66)
  5 Ratino, Isabella N        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:04.54Y   4:32.70  
                  31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)     1:40.25 (34.65)     2:15.02 (34.77)
        2:49.67 (34.65)     3:24.38 (34.71)     3:59.09 (34.71)     4:32.70 (33.61)
  6 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN    4:30.60    4:33.30  
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)     1:40.90 (34.74)     2:16.24 (35.34)
        2:50.38 (34.14)     3:25.02 (34.64)     3:59.35 (34.33)     4:33.30 (33.95)
  7 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:29.65    4:33.80  
                  31.64     1:05.14 (33.50)     1:39.58 (34.44)     2:13.89 (34.31)
        2:48.83 (34.94)     3:24.06 (35.23)     3:59.21 (35.15)     4:33.80 (34.59)
  8 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI     4:56.12Y   4:34.33  
                  30.89     1:03.89 (33.00)     1:38.18 (34.29)     2:13.09 (34.91)
        2:48.56 (35.47)     3:23.90 (35.34)     3:59.42 (35.52)     4:34.33 (34.91)
  9 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:26.43    4:35.20  
                  31.03     1:04.43 (33.40)     1:38.64 (34.21)     2:13.43 (34.79)
        2:48.10 (34.67)     3:23.87 (35.77)     4:00.06 (36.19)     4:35.20 (35.14)
 10 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  4:31.68    4:37.67  
                  31.29     1:05.54 (34.25)     1:40.33 (34.79)     2:15.75 (35.42)
        2:51.20 (35.45)     3:27.09 (35.89)     4:02.44 (35.35)     4:37.67 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:35.10    4:37.79  
                  32.69     1:07.43 (34.74)     1:42.47 (35.04)     2:17.60 (35.13)
        2:52.69 (35.09)     3:28.07 (35.38)     4:03.31 (35.24)     4:37.79 (34.48)
 12 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:33.97    4:37.80  
                  32.20     1:06.12 (33.92)     1:40.89 (34.77)     2:16.41 (35.52)
        2:51.60 (35.19)     3:27.01 (35.41)     4:02.94 (35.93)     4:37.80 (34.86)
 13 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:57.46Y   4:38.23  
                  31.68     1:06.23 (34.55)     1:41.60 (35.37)     2:17.49 (35.89)
        2:52.98 (35.49)     3:28.46 (35.48)     4:03.92 (35.46)     4:38.23 (34.31)
 14 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:34.70    4:38.29  
                  32.01     1:07.19 (35.18)     1:42.70 (35.51)     2:18.61 (35.91)
        2:53.78 (35.17)     3:29.16 (35.38)     4:04.22 (35.06)     4:38.29 (34.07)
 15 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI                5:08.67Y   4:38.74  
                  31.32     1:05.67 (34.35)     1:41.41 (35.74)     2:16.93 (35.52)
        2:52.77 (35.84)     3:28.44 (35.67)     4:04.37 (35.93)     4:38.74 (34.37)
 16 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM  5:03.53Y   4:39.07  
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)     1:43.12 (36.07)     2:18.67 (35.55)
        2:54.30 (35.63)     3:30.00 (35.70)     4:05.27 (35.27)     4:39.07 (33.80)
 17 Janis, Brooklynn R        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  5:06.43Y   4:39.64  
                  32.99     1:09.04 (36.05)     1:44.37 (35.33)     2:20.48 (36.11)
        2:55.94 (35.46)     3:31.57 (35.63)     4:06.08 (34.51)     4:39.64 (33.56)
 18 Schenden, Lucille S       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:01.43Y   4:39.79  
                  31.13     1:05.65 (34.52)     1:40.79 (35.14)     2:16.49 (35.70)
        2:52.46 (35.97)     3:28.74 (36.28)     4:04.99 (36.25)     4:39.79 (34.80)
 19 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  5:07.20Y   4:39.89  
                  31.82     1:06.77 (34.95)     1:42.31 (35.54)     2:18.13 (35.82)
        2:53.76 (35.63)     3:30.00 (36.24)     4:05.57 (35.57)     4:39.89 (34.32)
 20 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               4:32.96    4:40.25  
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)     1:41.22 (35.21)     2:16.69 (35.47)
        2:52.94 (36.25)     3:29.06 (36.12)     4:05.60 (36.54)     4:40.25 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Capelli, Katherine J      15 Club Wolverine-MI    5:05.32Y   4:40.45  
                  32.22     1:07.34 (35.12)     1:43.24 (35.90)     2:19.21 (35.97)
        2:54.62 (35.41)     3:30.15 (35.53)     4:05.61 (35.46)     4:40.45 (34.84)
 22 Engle, Emma E             16 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:38.47    4:40.73  
                  32.64     1:07.61 (34.97)     1:43.58 (35.97)     2:19.27 (35.69)
        2:55.22 (35.95)     3:31.18 (35.96)     4:07.15 (35.97)     4:40.73 (33.58)
 23 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:34.45    4:40.78  
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)     1:41.74 (35.55)     2:17.39 (35.65)
        2:53.59 (36.20)     3:29.97 (36.38)     4:06.06 (36.09)     4:40.78 (34.72)
 24 Kacmarek, Grace M         15 Dexter Community-MI  4:44.17    4:41.10  
                  32.33     1:06.95 (34.62)     1:42.51 (35.56)     2:18.46 (35.95)
        2:54.37 (35.91)     3:30.40 (36.03)     4:06.17 (35.77)     4:41.10 (34.93)
 25 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:32.31    4:41.69  
                  31.97     1:06.83 (34.86)     1:41.97 (35.14)     2:17.88 (35.91)
        2:53.31 (35.43)     3:29.39 (36.08)     4:05.94 (36.55)     4:41.69 (35.75)
 26 Lohner, Elisabeth H       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:46.31    4:41.88  
                  32.51     1:07.60 (35.09)     1:43.44 (35.84)     2:19.54 (36.10)
        2:55.68 (36.14)     3:31.73 (36.05)     4:07.78 (36.05)     4:41.88 (34.10)
 27 Rosenthal, Molly          15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   4:50.41    4:42.48  
                  33.10     1:09.02 (35.92)     1:45.11 (36.09)     2:21.41 (36.30)
        2:57.46 (36.05)     3:33.34 (35.88)     4:08.54 (35.20)     4:42.48 (33.94)
 28 Boswell, Julia G          16 Motor City Aquat-MI  5:07.06Y   4:42.58  
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)     1:42.76 (35.42)     2:18.66 (35.90)
        2:54.46 (35.80)     3:30.78 (36.32)     4:07.07 (36.29)     4:42.58 (35.51)
 29 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:50.75    4:42.72  
                  31.73     1:07.35 (35.62)     1:43.11 (35.76)     2:19.67 (36.56)
        2:56.07 (36.40)     3:32.44 (36.37)     4:08.14 (35.70)     4:42.72 (34.58)
 30 Hinshaw, Belle C          13 Brownsburg Swim-IN   4:43.34    4:43.13  
                  32.36     1:07.93 (35.57)     1:43.38 (35.45)     2:20.00 (36.62)
        2:55.33 (35.33)     3:31.80 (36.47)     4:07.99 (36.19)     4:43.13 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   5:04.93Y   4:43.15  
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:42.17 (35.86)     2:18.70 (36.53)
        2:54.78 (36.08)     3:31.55 (36.77)     4:07.97 (36.42)     4:43.15 (35.18)
 32 Lindsay, Cheyenne         17 Keyano               4:32.46    4:45.16  
                  32.32     1:07.13 (34.81)     1:43.43 (36.30)     2:19.92 (36.49)
        2:56.40 (36.48)     3:33.27 (36.87)     4:09.72 (36.45)     4:45.16 (35.44)
 33 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:02.88Y   4:45.49  
                  31.78     1:07.19 (35.41)     1:43.01 (35.82)     2:19.21 (36.20)
        2:55.98 (36.77)     3:32.89 (36.91)     4:09.90 (37.01)     4:45.49 (35.59)
 34 Schneider, Carissa G      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:36.01    4:45.62  
                  32.20     1:07.15 (34.95)     1:43.16 (36.01)     2:19.37 (36.21)
        2:55.75 (36.38)     3:32.34 (36.59)     4:09.32 (36.98)     4:45.62 (36.30)
 35 Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:56.05    4:45.75  
                  33.24     1:09.53 (36.29)     1:46.20 (36.67)     2:22.88 (36.68)
        2:59.05 (36.17)     3:35.74 (36.69)     4:11.54 (35.80)     4:45.75 (34.21)
 36 Mattson, Elisabeth M      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:42.69    4:45.85  
                  32.09     1:06.64 (34.55)     1:42.60 (35.96)     2:18.65 (36.05)
        2:55.29 (36.64)     3:32.15 (36.86)     4:09.65 (37.50)     4:45.85 (36.20)
 37 Schaedler, Quinn K        14 Unat LE-LE           5:12.01Y   4:46.03  
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:43.77 (36.58)     2:20.31 (36.54)
        2:57.39 (37.08)     3:34.57 (37.18)     4:10.91 (36.34)     4:46.03 (35.12)
 38 Christensen, Taylor R     16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:53.90    4:47.25  
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)     1:44.55 (36.72)     2:20.79 (36.24)
        2:56.67 (35.88)     3:33.67 (37.00)     4:10.40 (36.73)     4:47.25 (36.85)
 39 Doyle, Kathryn M          15 Una Kaw-MI           5:08.02Y   4:47.78  
                  32.44     1:07.37 (34.93)     1:43.78 (36.41)     2:19.96 (36.18)
        2:56.85 (36.89)     3:34.12 (37.27)     4:11.70 (37.58)     4:47.78 (36.08)
 40 Doll, Graci M             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:54.47    4:48.33  
                  33.33     1:09.94 (36.61)     1:47.13 (37.19)     2:23.57 (36.44)
        2:59.56 (35.99)     3:35.57 (36.01)     4:12.42 (36.85)     4:48.33 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Pulick, Chloe E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:41.65    4:50.76  
                  33.48     1:10.64 (37.16)     1:47.12 (36.48)     2:24.65 (37.53)
        3:01.41 (36.76)     3:38.35 (36.94)     4:15.34 (36.99)     4:50.76 (35.42)
 42 Thor, Victoria C          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:45.43    4:50.99  
                  33.07     1:08.25 (35.18)     1:44.94 (36.69)     2:22.15 (37.21)
        2:59.46 (37.31)     3:37.39 (37.93)     4:14.82 (37.43)     4:50.99 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dunnuck, Melanie L        16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  5:09.35    4:53.50  
                  33.40     1:09.65 (36.25)     1:47.35 (37.70)     2:24.83 (37.48)
        3:03.14 (38.31)     3:40.42 (37.28)     4:17.72 (37.30)     4:53.50 (35.78)
 43 Smith, Alexandria M       14 Southern Michiga-MI  5:00.81    4:53.50  
                  32.73     1:09.22 (36.49)     1:46.65 (37.43)     2:24.22 (37.57)
        3:01.47 (37.25)     3:39.45 (37.98)     4:16.72 (37.27)     4:53.50 (36.78)
 45 Berlin, Lindsay P         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:44.57    4:53.66  
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)     1:44.02 (35.99)     2:21.66 (37.64)
        2:59.21 (37.55)     3:37.54 (38.33)     4:15.62 (38.08)     4:53.66 (38.04)
 46 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  5:05.89    4:56.06  
                  33.98     1:10.29 (36.31)     1:47.81 (37.52)     2:25.16 (37.35)
        3:02.76 (37.60)     3:40.74 (37.98)     4:18.60 (37.86)     4:56.06 (37.46)
 47 Niebrugge, Kaitlyn M      16 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:52.48    4:58.94  
                  34.48     1:11.15 (36.67)     1:48.99 (37.84)     2:27.01 (38.02)
        3:05.48 (38.47)     3:43.49 (38.01)     4:21.96 (38.47)     4:58.94 (36.98)
 48 Gilson, Ella M            13 Medina Recreatio-LE  4:55.74    4:59.97  
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:48.34 (37.12)     2:27.38 (39.04)
        3:05.71 (38.33)     3:44.36 (38.65)     4:22.47 (38.11)     4:59.97 (37.50)
 49 Crook, Alyssia G          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  5:37.18    5:25.58  
                  36.94     1:17.33 (40.39)     1:59.51 (42.18)     2:41.28 (41.77)
        3:23.65 (42.37)     4:05.61 (41.96)     4:47.51 (41.90)     5:25.58 (38.07)
 -- Cooper, Hannah M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:39.90         DQ  
                  32.63     1:06.64 (34.01)     1:41.91 (35.27)     2:17.32 (35.41)
        2:53.06 (35.74)     3:28.76 (35.70)     4:04.80 (36.04)          DQ (33.99)
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  5:07.32Y       DFS  
 -- Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:32.47        DFS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:43.82   3/18/2004 Alyssa Kiel, LESD - LE                     
 Pool Record: * 8:54.22   3/21/2013 Madeline Tegner, Oakland Live Y'e          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  8:53.44    8:55.81   24  
                  30.94     1:03.89 (32.95)     1:37.23 (33.34)     2:10.77 (33.54)
        2:44.24 (33.47)     3:17.80 (33.56)     3:51.29 (33.49)     4:24.87 (33.58)
        4:58.52 (33.65)     5:32.17 (33.65)     6:06.06 (33.89)     6:40.11 (34.05)
        7:14.27 (34.16)     7:48.52 (34.25)     8:22.56 (34.04)     8:55.81 (33.25)
  2 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  8:57.48    9:07.19   21  
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)     1:37.70 (33.31)     2:11.44 (33.74)
        2:45.32 (33.88)     3:19.39 (34.07)     3:53.93 (34.54)     4:28.64 (34.71)
        5:03.30 (34.66)     5:38.48 (35.18)     6:13.85 (35.37)     6:48.69 (34.84)
        7:23.47 (34.78)     7:58.16 (34.69)     8:32.79 (34.63)     9:07.19 (34.40)
  3 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI    10:14.72Y   9:09.83   20  
                  27.99     1:04.88 (36.89)     1:39.22 (34.34)     2:13.59 (34.37)
        2:43.24 (29.65)     3:22.80 (39.56)     3:57.63 (34.83)     4:32.50 (34.87)
        5:07.44 (34.94)     5:42.33 (34.89)     6:17.01 (34.68)     6:51.98 (34.97)
        7:26.60 (34.62)     8:01.36 (34.76)     8:35.98 (34.62)     9:09.83 (33.85)
  4 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:15.89    9:14.15   19  
                  31.69     1:05.58 (33.89)     1:39.87 (34.29)     2:14.61 (34.74)
        2:49.30 (34.69)     3:24.25 (34.95)     3:59.18 (34.93)     4:34.45 (35.27)
        5:09.44 (34.99)     5:44.78 (35.34)     6:20.01 (35.23)     6:55.45 (35.44)
        7:30.60 (35.15)     8:05.86 (35.26)     8:40.87 (35.01)     9:14.15 (33.28)
  5 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN    9:10.84    9:14.47   18  
                  30.84     1:04.85 (34.01)     1:39.70 (34.85)     2:14.72 (35.02)
        2:49.93 (35.21)     3:24.87 (34.94)     3:55.56 (30.69)     4:33.91 (38.35)
        5:08.67 (34.76)     5:44.32 (35.65)     6:19.44 (35.12)     6:55.44 (36.00)
        7:27.38 (31.94)     8:05.77 (38.39)     8:40.74 (34.97)     9:14.47 (33.73)
  6 Ratino, Isabella N        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  9:20.64    9:21.37   17  
                  31.91     1:06.49 (34.58)     1:40.98 (34.49)     2:15.65 (34.67)
        2:50.56 (34.91)     3:25.54 (34.98)     4:00.45 (34.91)     4:35.53 (35.08)
        5:10.87 (35.34)     5:46.35 (35.48)     6:21.97 (35.62)     6:57.84 (35.87)
        7:33.62 (35.78)     8:09.74 (36.12)     8:45.89 (36.15)     9:21.37 (35.48)
  7 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  9:18.89    9:24.31   16  
                  32.32     1:07.01 (34.69)     1:42.21 (35.20)     2:17.71 (35.50)
        2:53.13 (35.42)     3:28.81 (35.68)     4:04.31 (35.50)     4:40.02 (35.71)
        5:15.88 (35.86)     5:51.53 (35.65)     6:27.41 (35.88)     7:02.96 (35.55)
        7:38.48 (35.52)     8:14.06 (35.58)     8:49.67 (35.61)     9:24.31 (34.64)
  8 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  9:20.50    9:24.46   15  
                  26.74     1:07.48 (40.74)     1:42.80 (35.32)     2:18.83 (36.03)
        2:45.19 (26.36)     3:29.76 (44.57)     3:51.37 (21.61)     4:41.18 (49.81)
        5:09.44 (28.26)     5:52.61 (43.17)     6:28.35 (35.74)     7:03.97 (35.62)
        7:29.57 (25.60)     8:14.99 (45.42)     8:39.99 (25.00)     9:24.46 (44.47)
  9 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:24.09    9:25.14   14  
                  32.65     1:08.26 (35.61)     1:43.53 (35.27)     2:19.12 (35.59)
        2:54.81 (35.69)     3:30.83 (36.02)     4:06.61 (35.78)     4:42.54 (35.93)
        5:18.15 (35.61)     5:54.18 (36.03)     6:29.77 (35.59)     7:05.65 (35.88)
        7:40.90 (35.25)     8:16.26 (35.36)     8:51.38 (35.12)     9:25.14 (33.76)
 10 Lohner, Elisabeth H       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:33.89Y   9:27.28   13  
                  32.70     1:07.90 (35.20)     1:43.81 (35.91)     2:19.19 (35.38)
        2:55.13 (35.94)     3:30.77 (35.64)     4:06.52 (35.75)     4:42.21 (35.69)
        5:18.22 (36.01)     5:54.33 (36.11)     6:30.50 (36.17)     7:06.43 (35.93)
        7:42.68 (36.25)     8:17.91 (35.23)     8:53.33 (35.42)     9:27.28 (33.95)
 11 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:29.66    9:28.47   11  
                  33.01     1:08.85 (35.84)     1:41.24 (32.39)     2:21.78 (40.54)
        2:57.44 (35.66)     3:32.93 (35.49)     4:08.75 (35.82)     4:44.43 (35.68)
        5:20.12 (35.69)     5:56.02 (35.90)     6:28.21 (32.19)     7:07.86 (39.65)
        7:44.11 (36.25)     8:20.11 (36.00)     8:52.09 (31.98)     9:28.47 (36.38)
 12 Schenden, Lucille S       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:31.93    9:33.27    9  
                  31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)     1:42.31 (35.85)     2:18.51 (36.20)
        2:54.83 (36.32)     3:31.33 (36.50)     4:07.86 (36.53)     4:44.35 (36.49)
        5:21.13 (36.78)     5:57.53 (36.40)     6:34.01 (36.48)     7:10.21 (36.20)
        7:46.77 (36.56)     8:22.90 (36.13)     8:59.16 (36.26)     9:33.27 (34.11)
 13 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               9:22.19    9:33.91    8  
                  32.27     1:07.82 (35.55)     1:43.78 (35.96)     2:19.37 (35.59)
        2:55.11 (35.74)     3:31.17 (36.06)     4:07.47 (36.30)     4:43.65 (36.18)
        5:19.94 (36.29)     5:56.21 (36.27)     6:32.76 (36.55)     7:08.96 (36.20)
        7:45.29 (36.33)     8:21.31 (36.02)     8:57.98 (36.67)     9:33.91 (35.93)
 14 Schneider, Carissa G      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  9:26.75    9:35.36    7  
                  32.50     1:07.90 (35.40)     1:43.98 (36.08)     2:20.26 (36.28)
        2:56.36 (36.10)     3:32.56 (36.20)     4:08.60 (36.04)     4:44.82 (36.22)
        5:21.25 (36.43)     5:57.60 (36.35)     6:33.75 (36.15)     7:09.92 (36.17)
        7:46.34 (36.42)     8:22.83 (36.49)     8:59.31 (36.48)     9:35.36 (36.05)
 15 Kacmarek, Grace M         15 Dexter Community-MI 10:35.79Y   9:36.64    6  
                  33.01     1:08.84 (35.83)     1:45.64 (36.80)     2:22.21 (36.57)
        2:58.67 (36.46)     3:35.16 (36.49)     4:12.19 (37.03)     4:49.15 (36.96)
        5:25.36 (36.21)     6:01.63 (36.27)     6:37.92 (36.29)     7:14.45 (36.53)
        7:50.59 (36.14)     8:26.03 (35.44)     9:01.75 (35.72)     9:36.64 (34.89)
 16 Cooper, Hannah M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:44.53    9:37.14    5  
                  33.24     1:09.43 (36.19)     1:43.38 (33.95)     2:22.47 (39.09)
        2:59.13 (36.66)     3:35.78 (36.65)     4:12.86 (37.08)     4:49.36 (36.50)
        5:25.84 (36.48)     6:01.94 (36.10)     6:34.11 (32.17)     7:14.28 (40.17)
        7:51.22 (36.94)     8:27.17 (35.95)     9:03.30 (36.13)     9:37.14 (33.84)
 17 Scola, Amanda R           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH 11:17.64Y   9:37.26    4  
                  28.29     1:08.76 (40.47)     1:45.08 (36.32)     2:21.79 (36.71)
        2:59.16 (37.37)     3:36.52 (37.36)     4:13.82 (37.30)     4:50.91 (37.09)
        5:21.53 (30.62)     6:03.01 (41.48)     6:34.59 (31.58)     7:15.46 (40.87)
        7:52.13 (36.67)     8:27.88 (35.75)     8:59.47 (31.59)     9:37.26 (37.79)
 18 Engle, Emma E             16 Southwest Y Mich-MI  9:46.23    9:38.04    3  
                  33.64     1:10.74 (37.10)     1:48.04 (37.30)     2:25.00 (36.96)
        3:01.84 (36.84)     3:38.57 (36.73)     4:15.13 (36.56)     4:51.61 (36.48)
        5:28.05 (36.44)     6:04.57 (36.52)     6:40.88 (36.31)     7:17.46 (36.58)
        7:53.73 (36.27)     8:29.77 (36.04)     9:05.37 (35.60)     9:38.04 (32.67)
 19 Langius, Phoebe M         14 Great Lakes Sail-LE 10:34.38Y   9:38.19    2  
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)     1:42.61 (35.45)     2:18.40 (35.79)
        2:54.28 (35.88)     3:30.71 (36.43)     4:07.19 (36.48)     4:44.00 (36.81)
        5:20.78 (36.78)     5:57.59 (36.81)     6:34.78 (37.19)     7:12.05 (37.27)
        7:49.06 (37.01)     8:26.17 (37.11)     9:02.72 (36.55)     9:38.19 (35.47)
 20 Rosenthal, Molly          15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   9:45.70    9:39.61    1  
                  32.99     1:09.64 (36.65)     1:46.38 (36.74)     2:23.02 (36.64)
        3:00.00 (36.98)     3:36.70 (36.70)     4:14.03 (37.33)     4:51.01 (36.98)
        5:27.76 (36.75)     6:04.09 (36.33)     6:40.56 (36.47)     7:17.40 (36.84)
        7:53.56 (36.16)     8:29.44 (35.88)     9:05.18 (35.74)     9:39.61 (34.43)
 21 Allen, Ashleigh L         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:32.84Y   9:41.47  
                  33.21     1:09.08 (35.87)     1:45.49 (36.41)     2:21.94 (36.45)
        2:58.45 (36.51)     3:34.96 (36.51)     4:11.71 (36.75)     4:49.01 (37.30)
        5:25.75 (36.74)     6:02.65 (36.90)     6:39.03 (36.38)     7:15.43 (36.40)
        7:52.31 (36.88)     8:28.92 (36.61)     9:05.70 (36.78)     9:41.47 (35.77)
 22 McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:37.59Y   9:44.13  
                  32.56     1:08.76 (36.20)     1:44.90 (36.14)     2:21.80 (36.90)
        2:58.93 (37.13)     3:36.05 (37.12)     4:12.92 (36.87)     4:49.81 (36.89)
        5:26.71 (36.90)     6:03.65 (36.94)     6:41.15 (37.50)     7:17.66 (36.51)
        7:54.63 (36.97)     8:31.33 (36.70)     9:08.39 (37.06)     9:44.13 (35.74)
 23 Metzger, Rachel L         18 Mako Swim Team-IN   11:15.68Y   9:46.02  
                  33.16     1:09.34 (36.18)     1:46.78 (37.44)     2:23.79 (37.01)
        3:00.99 (37.20)     3:37.94 (36.95)     4:15.11 (37.17)     4:52.34 (37.23)
        5:28.67 (36.33)     6:05.09 (36.42)     6:41.69 (36.60)     7:18.53 (36.84)
        7:55.84 (37.31)     8:32.98 (37.14)     9:10.37 (37.39)     9:46.02 (35.65)
 24 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia E   14 Lake Erie Silver-LE 10:35.30Y   9:46.33  
                  33.72     1:10.27 (36.55)     1:46.69 (36.42)     2:23.36 (36.67)
        3:00.07 (36.71)     3:37.23 (37.16)     4:14.13 (36.90)     4:50.81 (36.68)
        5:28.10 (37.29)     6:04.93 (36.83)     6:42.02 (37.09)     7:19.16 (37.14)
        7:56.18 (37.02)     8:33.38 (37.20)     9:08.82 (35.44)     9:46.33 (37.51)
 25 Janis, Brooklynn R        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI 59:59.59    9:48.98  
                  34.78     1:12.55 (37.77)     1:49.78 (37.23)     2:26.96 (37.18)
        3:04.26 (37.30)     3:41.33 (37.07)     4:18.74 (37.41)     4:56.24 (37.50)
        5:33.85 (37.61)     6:10.62 (36.77)     6:47.48 (36.86)     7:23.62 (36.14)
        8:00.68 (37.06)     8:36.85 (36.17)     9:13.09 (36.24)     9:48.98 (35.89)
 26 Reeves, Jennifer          17 Keyano               9:24.98    9:49.12  
                  32.04     1:07.50 (35.46)     1:43.45 (35.95)     2:19.80 (36.35)
        2:55.64 (35.84)     3:32.07 (36.43)     4:08.54 (36.47)     4:45.61 (37.07)
        5:22.77 (37.16)     6:00.58 (37.81)     6:38.41 (37.83)     7:16.40 (37.99)
        7:54.88 (38.48)     8:33.20 (38.32)     9:11.49 (38.29)     9:49.12 (37.63)
 27 Christensen, Taylor R     16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 11:18.42Y   9:51.25  
 28 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN  10:10.69    9:51.26  
                  33.36     1:09.57 (36.21)     1:46.76 (37.19)     2:23.66 (36.90)
        3:01.17 (37.51)     3:38.54 (37.37)     4:16.45 (37.91)     4:53.73 (37.28)
        5:31.36 (37.63)     6:08.53 (37.17)     6:46.12 (37.59)     7:23.56 (37.44)
        8:01.18 (37.62)     8:38.54 (37.36)     9:15.77 (37.23)     9:51.26 (35.49)
 29 Lindsay, Cheyenne         17 Keyano               9:22.45    9:52.96  
                  32.94     1:08.70 (35.76)     1:45.39 (36.69)     2:22.82 (37.43)
        2:59.89 (37.07)     3:37.11 (37.22)     4:14.66 (37.55)     4:52.24 (37.58)
        5:29.95 (37.71)     6:07.50 (37.55)     6:45.37 (37.87)     7:23.25 (37.88)
        8:01.03 (37.78)     8:38.52 (37.49)     9:16.34 (37.82)     9:52.96 (36.62)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16:43.27   7/19/2008 Jacy L Dyer, Greater Toledo A             
 Pool Record: * 17:06.85   3/24/2013 Zoe Thatcher, Mason Manta Rays            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN 17:46.98   17:36.74   24  
                  32.84     1:08.07 (35.23)     1:43.49 (35.42)     2:19.35 (35.86)
        2:54.66 (35.31)     3:30.13 (35.47)     4:05.34 (35.21)     4:40.94 (35.60)
        5:16.43 (35.49)     5:51.86 (35.43)     6:27.49 (35.63)     7:03.04 (35.55)
        7:38.62 (35.58)     8:13.96 (35.34)     8:49.34 (35.38)     9:24.66 (35.32)
        9:59.92 (35.26)    10:35.31 (35.39)    11:10.54 (35.23)    11:46.01 (35.47)
       12:21.14 (35.13)    12:56.25 (35.11)    13:31.28 (35.03)    14:06.32 (35.04)
       14:41.38 (35.06)    15:16.40 (35.02)    15:51.61 (35.21)    16:26.90 (35.29)
       17:02.25 (35.35)    17:36.74 (34.49)                                        
  2 Ratino, Isabella N        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE 17:40.67Y  17:51.52   21  
                  32.10     1:06.93 (34.83)     1:41.80 (34.87)     2:16.88 (35.08)
        2:51.72 (34.84)     3:26.74 (35.02)     4:02.08 (35.34)     4:37.00 (34.92)
        5:12.19 (35.19)     5:47.19 (35.00)     6:22.46 (35.27)     6:58.17 (35.71)
        7:33.68 (35.51)     8:09.36 (35.68)     8:44.42 (35.06)     9:20.17 (35.75)
        9:55.64 (35.47)    10:31.47 (35.83)    11:06.63 (35.16)    11:42.95 (36.32)
       12:18.68 (35.73)    12:54.70 (36.02)    13:30.86 (36.16)    14:07.61 (36.75)
       14:43.88 (36.27)    15:21.86 (37.98)    15:59.51 (37.65)    16:37.11 (37.60)
       17:14.75 (37.64)    17:51.52 (36.77)                                        
  3 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN 17:49.84   17:54.66   20  
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:43.03 (35.66)     2:19.35 (36.32)
        2:55.52 (36.17)     3:31.99 (36.47)     4:08.13 (36.14)     4:44.77 (36.64)
        5:21.36 (36.59)     5:57.50 (36.14)     6:33.55 (36.05)     7:09.53 (35.98)
        7:45.47 (35.94)     8:21.38 (35.91)     8:57.87 (36.49)     9:33.59 (35.72)
       10:09.75 (36.16)    10:45.75 (36.00)    11:21.88 (36.13)    11:57.89 (36.01)
       12:33.10 (35.21)    13:08.50 (35.40)    13:44.37 (35.87)    14:20.35 (35.98)
       14:55.64 (35.29)    15:32.41 (36.77)    16:02.24 (29.83)    16:44.51 (42.27)
       17:16.90 (32.39)    17:54.66 (37.76)                                        
  4 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN   17:38.50   17:57.92   19  
                  32.88     1:08.83 (35.95)     1:45.28 (36.45)     2:21.79 (36.51)
        2:58.63 (36.84)     3:34.12 (35.49)     4:10.66 (36.54)     4:46.88 (36.22)
        5:23.32 (36.44)     5:59.27 (35.95)     6:35.95 (36.68)     7:10.78 (34.83)
        7:46.76 (35.98)     8:22.54 (35.78)     8:58.30 (35.76)     9:34.17 (35.87)
       10:10.67 (36.50)    10:46.96 (36.29)    11:22.87 (35.91)    11:59.34 (36.47)
       12:35.19 (35.85)    13:12.04 (36.85)    13:47.63 (35.59)    14:23.90 (36.27)
       14:59.13 (35.23)    15:35.13 (36.00)    16:11.39 (36.26)    16:47.55 (36.16)
       17:23.12 (35.57)    17:57.92 (34.80)                                        
  5 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:51.74   18:01.81   18  
                  33.44     1:09.62 (36.18)     1:46.29 (36.67)     2:22.76 (36.47)
        2:58.73 (35.97)     3:34.58 (35.85)     4:10.72 (36.14)     4:46.63 (35.91)
        5:22.59 (35.96)     5:58.76 (36.17)     6:34.88 (36.12)     7:10.88 (36.00)
        7:46.95 (36.07)     8:23.03 (36.08)     8:59.31 (36.28)     9:35.56 (36.25)
       10:12.01 (36.45)    10:48.31 (36.30)    11:24.49 (36.18)    12:00.91 (36.42)
       12:37.11 (36.20)    13:13.46 (36.35)    13:49.49 (36.03)    14:25.57 (36.08)
       15:01.94 (36.37)    15:38.13 (36.19)    16:14.10 (35.97)    16:50.24 (36.14)
       17:26.41 (36.17)    18:01.81 (35.40)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:54.32   18:05.41   17  
                  32.80     1:09.02 (36.22)     1:45.42 (36.40)     2:21.97 (36.55)
        2:58.27 (36.30)     3:34.63 (36.36)     4:11.12 (36.49)     4:47.73 (36.61)
        5:24.31 (36.58)     6:00.67 (36.36)     6:37.26 (36.59)     7:13.63 (36.37)
        7:49.87 (36.24)     8:26.47 (36.60)     9:02.43 (35.96)     9:38.78 (36.35)
       10:14.95 (36.17)    10:51.35 (36.40)    11:27.91 (36.56)    12:04.28 (36.37)
       12:40.34 (36.06)    13:16.85 (36.51)    13:53.22 (36.37)    14:29.98 (36.76)
       15:06.42 (36.44)    15:42.85 (36.43)    16:18.53 (35.68)    16:54.80 (36.27)
       17:23.06 (28.26)    18:05.41 (42.35)                                        
  7 Lohner, Elisabeth H       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:26.59Y  18:13.35   16  
                  32.19     1:08.36 (36.17)     1:44.66 (36.30)     2:21.35 (36.69)
        2:57.61 (36.26)     3:34.20 (36.59)     4:10.76 (36.56)     4:47.29 (36.53)
        5:23.98 (36.69)     6:00.44 (36.46)     6:36.88 (36.44)     7:13.59 (36.71)
        7:50.15 (36.56)     8:26.83 (36.68)     9:03.31 (36.48)     9:39.76 (36.45)
       10:16.20 (36.44)    10:52.95 (36.75)    11:29.88 (36.93)    12:06.90 (37.02)
       12:43.73 (36.83)    13:20.78 (37.05)    13:57.48 (36.70)    14:34.49 (37.01)
       15:11.20 (36.71)    15:48.08 (36.88)    16:25.04 (36.96)    17:01.66 (36.62)
       17:37.81 (36.15)    18:13.35 (35.54)                                        
  8 Engle, Emma E             16 Southwest Y Mich-MI 17:21.77Y  18:17.80   15  
                  33.66     1:11.04 (37.38)     1:48.07 (37.03)     2:24.92 (36.85)
        3:01.88 (36.96)     3:39.01 (37.13)     4:16.09 (37.08)     4:53.05 (36.96)
        5:30.38 (37.33)     6:07.35 (36.97)     6:44.06 (36.71)     7:20.61 (36.55)
        7:57.45 (36.84)     8:34.12 (36.67)     9:10.85 (36.73)     9:47.46 (36.61)
       10:24.21 (36.75)    11:00.80 (36.59)    11:37.77 (36.97)    12:14.56 (36.79)
       12:51.01 (36.45)    13:27.95 (36.94)    14:04.55 (36.60)    14:41.44 (36.89)
       15:17.68 (36.24)    15:54.76 (37.08)    16:31.66 (36.90)    17:08.03 (36.37)
       17:44.18 (36.15)    18:17.80 (33.62)                                        
  9 Cooper, Hannah M          15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:44.89Y  18:21.72   14  
                  33.74     1:11.15 (37.41)     1:48.41 (37.26)     2:25.80 (37.39)
        3:03.13 (37.33)     3:40.27 (37.14)     4:17.32 (37.05)     4:54.59 (37.27)
        5:31.34 (36.75)     6:08.66 (37.32)     6:45.59 (36.93)     7:22.61 (37.02)
        7:59.97 (37.36)     8:36.43 (36.46)     9:13.49 (37.06)     9:49.91 (36.42)
       10:26.92 (37.01)    11:03.54 (36.62)    11:40.30 (36.76)    12:17.04 (36.74)
       12:53.84 (36.80)    13:30.75 (36.91)    14:07.80 (37.05)    14:44.27 (36.47)
       15:21.04 (36.77)    15:57.69 (36.65)    16:34.58 (36.89)    17:10.84 (36.26)
       17:46.85 (36.01)    18:21.72 (34.87)                                        
 10 Boswell, Julia G          16 Motor City Aquat-MI 18:15.52   18:22.71   13  
                  25.89     1:10.31 (44.42)     1:47.56 (37.25)     2:25.07 (37.51)
        3:01.96 (36.89)     3:38.93 (36.97)     4:15.89 (36.96)     4:53.36 (37.47)
        5:30.18 (36.82)     6:07.41 (37.23)     6:44.01 (36.60)     7:20.95 (36.94)
        7:57.33 (36.38)     8:34.73 (37.40)     9:11.26 (36.53)     9:48.59 (37.33)
       10:25.01 (36.42)    11:02.01 (37.00)    11:38.80 (36.79)    12:15.88 (37.08)
       12:52.41 (36.53)    13:29.39 (36.98)    14:06.21 (36.82)    14:43.32 (37.11)
       15:20.27 (36.95)    15:57.27 (37.00)    16:34.02 (36.75)    17:11.19 (37.17)
       17:47.22 (36.03)    18:22.71 (35.49)                                        
 11 Schneider, Carissa G      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN 18:07.88   18:29.87   11  
                  33.64     1:10.10 (36.46)     1:47.21 (37.11)     2:24.11 (36.90)
        3:01.17 (37.06)     3:37.90 (36.73)     4:15.09 (37.19)     4:51.93 (36.84)
        5:29.37 (37.44)     6:06.38 (37.01)     6:43.75 (37.37)     7:20.63 (36.88)
        7:57.85 (37.22)     8:34.62 (36.77)     9:11.64 (37.02)     9:48.46 (36.82)
       10:25.70 (37.24)    11:02.55 (36.85)    11:39.75 (37.20)    12:16.86 (37.11)
       12:53.90 (37.04)    13:31.01 (37.11)    14:08.37 (37.36)    14:45.36 (36.99)
       15:22.91 (37.55)    16:00.23 (37.32)    16:37.91 (37.68)    17:15.26 (37.35)
       17:53.06 (37.80)    18:29.87 (36.81)                                        
 12 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM 19:09.99   18:31.80    9  
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)     1:45.30 (36.59)     2:22.00 (36.70)
        2:58.92 (36.92)     3:36.07 (37.15)     4:13.40 (37.33)     4:50.43 (37.03)
        5:27.74 (37.31)     6:05.04 (37.30)     6:41.58 (36.54)     7:19.61 (38.03)
        7:53.08 (33.47)     8:34.30 (41.22)     9:11.73 (37.43)     9:49.41 (37.68)
       10:26.85 (37.44)    11:04.81 (37.96)    11:41.81 (37.00)    12:19.55 (37.74)
       12:56.92 (37.37)    13:34.15 (37.23)    14:11.39 (37.24)    14:48.80 (37.41)
       15:25.60 (36.80)    16:03.67 (38.07)    16:37.11 (33.44)    17:17.64 (40.53)
       17:55.09 (37.45)    18:31.80 (36.71)                                        
 13 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI               17:46.07Y  18:39.90    8  
                  33.18     1:09.91 (36.73)     1:47.08 (37.17)     2:24.88 (37.80)
        3:00.71 (35.83)     3:39.73 (39.02)     4:17.28 (37.55)     4:54.57 (37.29)
        5:29.94 (35.37)     6:09.49 (39.55)     6:46.96 (37.47)     7:24.53 (37.57)
        8:00.54 (36.01)     8:39.42 (38.88)     9:16.97 (37.55)     9:54.30 (37.33)
       10:31.77 (37.47)    11:09.56 (37.79)    11:47.12 (37.56)    12:24.74 (37.62)
       13:02.66 (37.92)    13:40.54 (37.88)    14:18.50 (37.96)    14:56.16 (37.66)
       15:34.13 (37.97)    16:11.61 (37.48)    16:49.45 (37.84)    17:27.01 (37.56)
       18:04.15 (37.14)    18:39.90 (35.75)                                        
 14 Rosenthal, Molly          15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL  17:42.79Y  18:48.28    7  
                  33.71     1:11.18 (37.47)     1:49.33 (38.15)     2:27.75 (38.42)
        3:05.98 (38.23)     3:44.85 (38.87)     4:23.62 (38.77)     5:01.60 (37.98)
        5:39.73 (38.13)     6:17.72 (37.99)     6:55.37 (37.65)     7:33.20 (37.83)
        8:10.88 (37.68)     8:48.68 (37.80)     9:26.41 (37.73)    10:03.90 (37.49)
       10:41.64 (37.74)    11:19.32 (37.68)    11:56.92 (37.60)    12:34.67 (37.75)
       13:12.08 (37.41)    13:49.38 (37.30)    14:26.60 (37.22)    15:04.39 (37.79)
       15:42.02 (37.63)    16:19.67 (37.65)    16:57.05 (37.38)    17:34.24 (37.19)
       18:09.36 (35.12)    18:48.28 (38.92)                                        
 15 Berlin, Lindsay P         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE 17:45.58Y  18:57.87    6  
                  33.70     1:10.80 (37.10)     1:48.39 (37.59)     2:26.69 (38.30)
        3:04.54 (37.85)     3:42.36 (37.82)     4:20.22 (37.86)     4:58.43 (38.21)
        5:36.48 (38.05)     6:14.69 (38.21)     6:52.70 (38.01)     7:30.98 (38.28)
        8:08.73 (37.75)     8:46.84 (38.11)     9:24.68 (37.84)    10:03.03 (38.35)
       10:40.98 (37.95)    11:19.43 (38.45)    11:57.36 (37.93)    12:35.36 (38.00)
       13:13.28 (37.92)    13:52.18 (38.90)    14:30.35 (38.17)    15:09.13 (38.78)
       15:47.27 (38.14)    16:26.04 (38.77)    17:03.73 (37.69)    17:42.46 (38.73)
       18:20.04 (37.58)    18:57.87 (37.83)                                        
 16 Walker, Katherine M       15 South Bend Swim-IN  18:55.34   19:10.54    5  
                  33.59     1:11.53 (37.94)     1:44.51 (32.98)     2:27.13 (42.62)
        2:59.35 (32.22)     3:42.24 (42.89)     4:18.98 (36.74)     4:56.12 (37.14)
        5:33.35 (37.23)     6:10.58 (37.23)     6:48.12 (37.54)     7:25.95 (37.83)
        8:02.30 (36.35)     8:42.52 (40.22)     9:21.07 (38.55)     9:59.97 (38.90)
       10:38.58 (38.61)    11:17.60 (39.02)    11:56.41 (38.81)    12:35.48 (39.07)
       13:14.83 (39.35)    13:54.73 (39.90)    14:33.99 (39.26)    15:13.99 (40.00)
       15:53.39 (39.40)    16:33.00 (39.61)    17:13.14 (40.14)    17:52.76 (39.62)
       18:32.10 (39.34)    19:10.54 (38.44)                                        
 17 Doyle, Kathryn M          15 Una Kaw-MI          18:36.61   19:33.40    4  
                  30.90     1:10.63 (39.73)     1:47.88 (37.25)     2:25.49 (37.61)
        3:03.48 (37.99)     3:41.80 (38.32)     4:20.12 (38.32)     4:59.14 (39.02)
        5:39.07 (39.93)     6:17.83 (38.76)     6:57.98 (40.15)     7:38.01 (40.03)
        8:14.88 (36.87)     8:57.92 (43.04)     9:37.75 (39.83)    10:18.57 (40.82)
       10:58.03 (39.46)    11:38.75 (40.72)    12:18.61 (39.86)    12:58.59 (39.98)
       13:38.21 (39.62)    14:17.41 (39.20)    14:56.24 (38.83)    15:37.50 (41.26)
       16:17.69 (40.19)    16:57.10 (39.41)    17:32.16 (35.06)    18:17.82 (45.66)
       18:52.15 (34.33)    19:33.40 (41.25)                                        
 18 Zayan, Gillian L          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI  19:09.22Y  19:37.94    3  
                  34.39     1:12.63 (38.24)     1:51.57 (38.94)     2:30.91 (39.34)
        3:10.35 (39.44)     3:49.53 (39.18)     4:29.06 (39.53)     5:08.16 (39.10)
        5:47.69 (39.53)     6:27.46 (39.77)     7:07.21 (39.75)     7:47.13 (39.92)
        8:26.79 (39.66)     9:07.01 (40.22)     9:46.68 (39.67)    10:25.99 (39.31)
       11:05.49 (39.50)    11:45.25 (39.76)    12:24.88 (39.63)    13:04.52 (39.64)
       13:43.93 (39.41)    14:23.30 (39.37)    15:03.09 (39.79)    15:42.99 (39.90)
       16:22.57 (39.58)    17:01.98 (39.41)    17:41.68 (39.70)    18:20.67 (38.99)
       18:59.88 (39.21)    19:37.94 (38.06)                                        
 -- Lindsay, Cheyenne         17 Keyano              18:29.59        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.38   3/27/2009 Emily A Bos, WMS - MI                      
 Pool Record: * 1:02.94   3/23/2013 Hannah Stevens, Greater Columbus           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN           1:04.15    1:02.99   24  
                  30.71     1:02.99 (32.28)                                        
  2 Matsumura, Rachel J       20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.26    1:04.02   21  
                  31.44     1:04.02 (32.58)                                        
  3 Zeren, Halime             20 Un-Oh-OH             1:03.10    1:04.08   20  
                  31.33     1:04.08 (32.75)                                        
  4 Young, Claire E           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:04.61    1:04.25   19  
                  31.08     1:04.25 (33.17)                                        
  5 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.26    1:04.56   18  
                  31.17     1:04.56 (33.39)                                        
  6 Rockett, Alexandra H      20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.66    1:04.61   17  
                  31.82     1:04.61 (32.79)                                        
  7 Maraskine, Sarah J        25 Performance Aqua-FG  1:06.25    1:06.11   16  
                  31.60     1:06.11 (34.51)                                        
  8 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.34    1:06.39   14.5
                  32.44     1:06.39 (33.95)                                        
  8 Leonard, Kelly M          17 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  1:06.23    1:06.39   14.5
                  32.76     1:06.39 (33.63)                                        
 10 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.19    1:06.85   13  
                  32.70     1:06.85 (34.15)                                        
B - Final
 11 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:06.35    1:05.93   11  
                  32.42     1:05.93 (33.51)                                        
 12 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:06.74    1:06.04    9  
                  32.26     1:06.04 (33.78)                                        
 13 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:06.37    1:06.52    8  
                  32.68     1:06.52 (33.84)                                        
 14 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:06.97    1:06.59    7  
                  32.13     1:06.59 (34.46)                                        
 15 Keller, Katherine A       19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:07.04    1:06.84    6  
                  32.81     1:06.84 (34.03)                                        
 16 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  1:06.81    1:06.97    5  
                  32.75     1:06.97 (34.22)                                        
 17 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               1:07.54    1:07.02    4  
                  32.51     1:07.02 (34.51)                                        
 18 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:07.66    1:07.17    3  
                  33.11     1:07.17 (34.06)                                        
 19 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:07.70    1:07.70    2  
                  33.01     1:07.70 (34.69)                                        
 20 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  1:07.68    1:08.26    1  
                  33.50     1:08.26 (34.76)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cyrus, Alyssa R           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:07.98    1:07.76  
                  32.29     1:07.76 (35.47)                                        
 22 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  1:08.93    1:07.96  
                  32.95     1:07.96 (35.01)                                        
 23 Elsner, Annabelle G       13 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:08.24    1:08.03  
                  33.74     1:08.03 (34.29)                                        
 24 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:09.09    1:08.44  
                  33.14     1:08.44 (35.30)                                        
 25 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:08.78    1:08.47  
                  32.80     1:08.47 (35.67)                                        
 26 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:09.48    1:08.89  
                  33.65     1:08.89 (35.24)                                        
 27 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:09.69    1:09.07  
                  33.78     1:09.07 (35.29)                                        
 28 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               1:08.85    1:09.55  
                  33.56     1:09.55 (35.99)                                        
 29 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                1:09.08    1:09.77  
 30 Moses, Meghan L           18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:09.17    1:10.37  
                  33.72     1:10.37 (36.65)                                        
D - Final
 31 Gilson, Ella M            13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:09.76    1:08.38  
                  33.41     1:08.38 (34.97)                                        
 32 Clark, Jessica M          14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:10.22    1:08.87  
                  33.86     1:08.87 (35.01)                                        
 33 Kirkpatrick, Anna K       16 South Bend Swim-IN   1:09.87    1:08.89  
                  33.50     1:08.89 (35.39)                                        
 34 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                1:09.87    1:09.33  
                  32.99     1:09.33 (36.34)                                        
 35 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:09.81    1:09.37  
                  33.87     1:09.37 (35.50)                                        
 36 VanBuskirk, Haley J       14 LL-MI                1:10.25    1:10.13  
                  34.57     1:10.13 (35.56)                                        
 37 Cole, Sarah E             12 LL-MI                1:09.93    1:10.58  
                  34.05     1:10.58 (36.53)                                        
 38 Kelly, Madison M          13 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:10.23    1:10.65  
                  33.81     1:10.65 (36.84)                                        
 39 Niebrugge, Kaitlyn M      16 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:11.49    1:10.66  
                  34.42     1:10.66 (36.24)                                        
 40 Ernst, Riley R            15 United Swim Asso-OH  1:11.43    1:11.04  
                  33.72     1:11.04 (37.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.38   3/27/2009 Emily A Bos, WMS - MI                      
 Pool Record: * 1:02.94   3/23/2013 Hannah Stevens, Greater Columbus           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeren, Halime             20 Un-Oh-OH             1:03.02    1:03.10  
                  30.93     1:03.10 (32.17)                                        
  2 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN           1:04.39    1:04.15  
                  31.09     1:04.15 (33.06)                                        
  3 Matsumura, Rachel J       20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.57    1:04.26  
                  31.59     1:04.26 (32.67)                                        
  3 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:05.48    1:04.26  
                  31.09     1:04.26 (33.17)                                        
  5 Young, Claire E           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:04.50    1:04.61  
                  31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)                                        
  6 Rockett, Alexandra H      20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.15    1:04.66  
                  31.43     1:04.66 (33.23)                                        
  7 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI  1:05.34    1:05.37  
                  31.67     1:05.37 (33.70)                                        
  8 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.36    1:06.19  
                  32.33     1:06.19 (33.86)                                        
  9 Leonard, Kelly M          17 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  1:05.06    1:06.23  
                  32.52     1:06.23 (33.71)                                        
 10 Maraskine, Sarah J        25 Performance Aqua-FG  1:06.91    1:06.25  
                  31.73     1:06.25 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.23    1:06.34  
                  32.21     1:06.34 (34.13)                                        
 12 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:05.61    1:06.35  
                  31.99     1:06.35 (34.36)                                        
 13 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:06.35    1:06.37  
                  32.35     1:06.37 (34.02)                                        
 14 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:06.55    1:06.74  
                  32.74     1:06.74 (34.00)                                        
 15 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  1:07.77    1:06.81  
                  32.33     1:06.81 (34.48)                                        
 16 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:07.23    1:06.97  
                  32.20     1:06.97 (34.77)                                        
 17 Keller, Katherine A       19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:07.69    1:07.04  
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)                                        
 18 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               1:06.58    1:07.54  
                  33.10     1:07.54 (34.44)                                        
 19 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:05.75    1:07.66  
                  32.48     1:07.66 (35.18)                                        
 20 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  1:09.83    1:07.68  
                  33.40     1:07.68 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:06.38    1:07.70  
                  32.81     1:07.70 (34.89)                                        
 22 Jensen, Christine M       19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:06.80    1:07.71  
                  32.62     1:07.71 (35.09)                                        
 23 Cyrus, Alyssa R           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:08.55    1:07.98  
                  32.23     1:07.98 (35.75)                                        
 24 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.82    1:08.05  
                  32.61     1:08.05 (35.44)                                        
 25 Elsner, Annabelle G       13 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:09.67    1:08.24  
                  33.71     1:08.24 (34.53)                                        
 26 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:08.64    1:08.78  
                  33.13     1:08.78 (35.65)                                        
 27 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               1:07.64    1:08.85  
                  33.27     1:08.85 (35.58)                                        
 28 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  1:07.56    1:08.93  
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)                                        
 29 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                  59.78Y   1:09.08  
                  33.25     1:09.08 (35.83)                                        
 30 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:07.75    1:09.09  
                  33.69     1:09.09 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moses, Meghan L           18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    57.90Y   1:09.17  
                  33.00     1:09.17 (36.17)                                        
 32 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:00.46Y   1:09.48  
                  34.01     1:09.48 (35.47)                                        
 33 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:08.73    1:09.69  
                  33.91     1:09.69 (35.78)                                        
 34 Gilson, Ella M            13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:09.70    1:09.76  
                  33.73     1:09.76 (36.03)                                        
 35 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:08.83    1:09.81  
                  34.54     1:09.81 (35.27)                                        
 36 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                  58.96Y   1:09.87  
                  33.09     1:09.87 (36.78)                                        
 36 Kirkpatrick, Anna K       16 South Bend Swim-IN   1:10.06    1:09.87  
                  34.59     1:09.87 (35.28)                                        
 38 Cole, Sarah E             12 LL-MI                  59.80Y   1:09.93  
                  34.22     1:09.93 (35.71)                                        
 39 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               1:09.10    1:10.00  
                  34.21     1:10.00 (35.79)                                        
 40 Nusawardhana, Alexandra   17 Unattached-IN        1:09.45    1:10.10  
                  33.69     1:10.10 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Clark, Jessica M          14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:00.66Y   1:10.22  
                  34.28     1:10.22 (35.94)                                        
 42 Kelly, Madison M          13 Lake Shore Swim-LE     57.79Y   1:10.23  
                  34.15     1:10.23 (36.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 VanBuskirk, Haley J       14 LL-MI                  59.83Y   1:10.25  
                  33.68     1:10.25 (36.57)                                        
 44 Mayoras, Emily G          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI   1:00.40Y   1:10.32  
                  33.89     1:10.32 (36.43)                                        
 45 Mennen, Courtney E        17 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:00.34Y   1:11.05  
                  34.45     1:11.05 (36.60)                                        
 45 Cochran, Zoe E            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN    59.43Y   1:11.05  
                  34.02     1:11.05 (37.03)                                        
 47 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI     1:00.76Y   1:11.13  
                  35.13     1:11.13 (36.00)                                        
 48 Yanzsa, Sara C            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:11.40    1:11.16  
                  34.16     1:11.16 (37.00)                                        
 49 Ernst, Riley R            15 United Swim Asso-OH  1:00.74Y   1:11.43  
                  34.60     1:11.43 (36.83)                                        
 50 Niebrugge, Kaitlyn M      16 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:00.43Y   1:11.49  
                  34.61     1:11.49 (36.88)                                        
 51 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:00.69Y   1:11.65  
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)                                        
 52 Vander Leek, Kier         16 Keyano               1:08.09    1:11.71  
                  34.76     1:11.71 (36.95)                                        
 53 Schroeder, Alyssa M       14 Una Oly-MI           1:13.32    1:11.76  
                  35.14     1:11.76 (36.62)                                        
 54 Schultz, Gretchen N       17 Dexter Community-MI  1:10.54    1:11.99  
                  34.97     1:11.99 (37.02)                                        
 55 Whitkopf, Taylor M        13 AQUA-MI              1:13.93    1:12.06  
                  35.33     1:12.06 (36.73)                                        
 56 Hoffmann, Kristyn M       14 Mako Swim Team-IN      59.35Y   1:12.07  
                  35.09     1:12.07 (36.98)                                        
 57 Bergmann, Olivia A        14 Ohio State Swim-OH     59.45Y   1:12.15  
                  33.99     1:12.15 (38.16)                                        
 58 McCabe, Sarah E           16 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI 59:59.59Y   1:12.39  
                  35.03     1:12.39 (37.36)                                        
 59 Feenstra, Isabella        14 Drop Aquatics-MI     1:00.67Y   1:12.46  
                  35.01     1:12.46 (37.45)                                        
 60 Anderson, Olivia G        15 Club Wolverine-MI      59.74Y   1:12.56  
                  34.30     1:12.56 (38.26)                                        
 61 May, Madison E            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:00.72Y   1:12.68  
                  36.14     1:12.68 (36.54)                                        
 62 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL    58.88Y   1:12.85  
                  34.47     1:12.85 (38.38)                                        
 63 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                1:00.66Y   1:12.92  
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)                                        
 64 Marsh, Karlee N           16 Southern Michiga-MI  1:11.38    1:13.04  
                  36.08     1:13.04 (36.96)                                        
 65 Musbach, Lauren M         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:17.32    1:13.25  
                  35.20     1:13.25 (38.05)                                        
 66 Huber, Emily R            16 Worthington Swim-OH  1:00.13Y   1:13.75  
                  35.58     1:13.75 (38.17)                                        
 67 Sabol, Kristyn E          14 Dublin Community-OH  1:13.80    1:16.71  
                  36.56     1:16.71 (40.15)                                        
 68 Shores, Emily C           14 LL-MI                1:03.59Y   1:16.91  
                  36.72     1:16.91 (40.19)                                        
 69 Clark, Anna L             16 Jackson County A-MI  1:15.03    1:17.72  
                  37.85     1:17.72 (39.87)                                        
 70 Sciborski, Taylar R       15 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:21.90    1:19.23  
                  37.48     1:19.23 (41.75)                                        
 71 Klem, Rebekah J           16 Piranha Aquatics-LE  1:26.51    1:19.45  
                  37.64     1:19.45 (41.81)                                        
 72 Crook, Alyssia G          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:25.46    1:21.92  
                  39.77     1:21.92 (42.15)                                        
 -- Shoukri, Malvina          19 U Indy-IN              58.29Y        DQ  
                  33.29          DQ (35.98)                                        
 -- McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:00.23Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.91   3/26/2015 Erin C Earley, Hopkins Mariner             
 Pool Record: * 2:15.39   3/31/2016 Hannah Whiteley, Mason Manta Rays          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeren, Halime             20 Un-Oh-OH             2:15.36    2:13.21   24  
                  31.72     1:05.48 (33.76)     1:39.72 (34.24)     2:13.21 (33.49)
  2 Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:18.17    2:16.81   21  
                  32.37     1:06.78 (34.41)     1:41.99 (35.21)     2:16.81 (34.82)
  3 Leonard, Kelly M          17 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  2:19.31    2:17.37   20  
                  33.06     1:07.80 (34.74)     1:42.45 (34.65)     2:17.37 (34.92)
  4 Whiteley, Hannah          18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:15.39    2:17.46   19  
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:43.09 (36.43)     2:17.46 (34.37)
  5 Santer, Alexandra L       19 Duqu-Unattached-AM   2:19.81    2:18.98   18  
                  32.31     1:07.00 (34.69)     1:43.49 (36.49)     2:18.98 (35.49)
  6 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:18.13    2:19.30   17  
                  33.16     1:08.34 (35.18)     1:43.69 (35.35)     2:19.30 (35.61)
  7 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN           2:21.63    2:20.30   16  
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)     1:45.15 (36.00)     2:20.30 (35.15)
  8 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:22.20    2:21.59   15  
                  32.61     1:08.60 (35.99)     1:45.16 (36.56)     2:21.59 (36.43)
  9 Skellett, Alaina M        16 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:22.58    2:22.43   14  
                  33.46     1:08.95 (35.49)     1:46.09 (37.14)     2:22.43 (36.34)
 10 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:21.82    2:24.21   13  
                  33.18     1:09.46 (36.28)     1:46.86 (37.40)     2:24.21 (37.35)
B - Final
 11 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:23.42    2:21.52   11  
                  33.17     1:09.06 (35.89)     1:45.66 (36.60)     2:21.52 (35.86)
 12 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  2:23.24    2:21.85    9  
                  32.82     1:08.61 (35.79)     1:45.22 (36.61)     2:21.85 (36.63)
 13 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  2:24.03    2:22.61    8  
                  32.92     1:08.90 (35.98)     1:45.47 (36.57)     2:22.61 (37.14)
 14 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.94    2:22.91    7  
                  33.27     1:09.07 (35.80)     1:45.93 (36.86)     2:22.91 (36.98)
 15 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.10    2:23.27    6  
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)     1:45.80 (36.96)     2:23.27 (37.47)
 16 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:24.36    2:23.37    5  
                  33.76     1:09.86 (36.10)     1:47.05 (37.19)     2:23.37 (36.32)
 17 Young, Claire E           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:24.07    2:24.45    4  
                  33.55     1:10.21 (36.66)     1:47.89 (37.68)     2:24.45 (36.56)
 18 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:24.61    2:24.82    3  
                  34.54     1:11.33 (36.79)     1:48.90 (37.57)     2:24.82 (35.92)
 19 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               2:24.49    2:25.56    2  
                  34.31     1:10.56 (36.25)     1:48.23 (37.67)     2:25.56 (37.33)
 20 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:24.60    2:26.24    1  
                  34.06     1:10.52 (36.46)     1:48.09 (37.57)     2:26.24 (38.15)
C - Final
 21 Elsner, Annabelle G       13 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:26.93    2:24.73  
                  34.86     1:11.75 (36.89)     1:48.31 (36.56)     2:24.73 (36.42)
 22 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  2:26.71    2:25.20  
                  34.75     1:11.17 (36.42)     1:48.66 (37.49)     2:25.20 (36.54)
 23 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:27.35    2:25.36  
                  34.52     1:10.96 (36.44)     1:48.22 (37.26)     2:25.36 (37.14)
 24 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               2:25.52    2:25.96  
                  34.55     1:11.51 (36.96)     1:48.65 (37.14)     2:25.96 (37.31)
 25 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:27.19    2:27.03  
                  34.72     1:11.59 (36.87)     1:49.78 (38.19)     2:27.03 (37.25)
 26 Linstedt, Madison D       14 Marion Family YM-OH  2:28.73    2:27.15  
                  34.50     1:12.02 (37.52)     1:50.38 (38.36)     2:27.15 (36.77)
 27 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:28.41    2:27.30  
                  34.82     1:12.29 (37.47)     1:50.90 (38.61)     2:27.30 (36.40)
 28 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:27.56    2:28.15  
                  34.89     1:11.85 (36.96)     1:50.10 (38.25)     2:28.15 (38.05)
 29 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:27.11    2:28.26  
                  34.19     1:11.13 (36.94)     1:49.41 (38.28)     2:28.26 (38.85)
 30 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               2:28.43    2:29.22  
                  34.77     1:11.90 (37.13)     1:50.46 (38.56)     2:29.22 (38.76)
D - Final
 31 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:28.91    2:23.69  
                  33.93     1:10.71 (36.78)     1:47.51 (36.80)     2:23.69 (36.18)
 32 Yorkman, Corinne A        13 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:30.77    2:26.60  
                  35.27     1:11.93 (36.66)     1:49.26 (37.33)     2:26.60 (37.34)
 33 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  2:29.74    2:26.81  
                  34.97     1:12.36 (37.39)     1:50.10 (37.74)     2:26.81 (36.71)
 34 VanBuskirk, Haley J       14 LL-MI                2:30.97    2:27.13  
                  35.10     1:12.07 (36.97)     1:49.60 (37.53)     2:27.13 (37.53)
 35 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:29.93    2:27.37  
                  35.28     1:12.37 (37.09)     1:50.28 (37.91)     2:27.37 (37.09)
 36 Kacmarek, Grace M         15 Dexter Community-MI  2:29.87    2:28.35  
                  35.22     1:12.83 (37.61)     1:50.70 (37.87)     2:28.35 (37.65)
 36 Cyrus, Alyssa R           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:28.88    2:28.35  
                  34.01     1:11.47 (37.46)     1:50.08 (38.61)     2:28.35 (38.27)
 38 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                2:29.33    2:29.58  
                  33.88     1:11.49 (37.61)     1:50.62 (39.13)     2:29.58 (38.96)
 39 Schroeder, Alyssa M       14 Una Oly-MI           2:31.69    2:31.04  
                  35.92     1:14.10 (38.18)     1:53.55 (39.45)     2:31.04 (37.49)
 40 Rosenthal, Molly          15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:30.51    2:31.38  
                  35.99     1:13.87 (37.88)     1:52.93 (39.06)     2:31.38 (38.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.91   3/26/2015 Erin C Earley, Hopkins Mariner             
 Pool Record: * 2:15.39   3/31/2016 Hannah Whiteley, Mason Manta Rays          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeren, Halime             20 Un-Oh-OH             2:13.63    2:15.36  
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)     1:41.25 (35.13)     2:15.36 (34.11)
  2 Whiteley, Hannah          18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:18.90    2:15.39* 
                  31.77     1:06.15 (34.38)     1:41.53 (35.38)     2:15.39 (33.86)
  3 Parrish, Lauryn L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:16.16    2:18.13  
                  33.47     1:08.25 (34.78)     1:43.26 (35.01)     2:18.13 (34.87)
  4 Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:19.31    2:18.17  
                  32.28     1:06.85 (34.57)     1:42.92 (36.07)     2:18.17 (35.25)
  5 Leonard, Kelly M          17 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  2:16.99    2:19.31  
                  33.20     1:08.09 (34.89)     1:43.77 (35.68)     2:19.31 (35.54)
  6 Santer, Alexandra L       19 Duqu-Unattached-AM   2:16.78    2:19.81  
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)     1:44.25 (36.51)     2:19.81 (35.56)
  7 Haskett, Grace E          17 Una Bsc-IN           2:21.76    2:21.63  
                  32.43     1:07.51 (35.08)     1:44.84 (37.33)     2:21.63 (36.79)
  8 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:19.32    2:21.82  
                                1:08.92 ( )     1:45.23 (36.31)     2:21.82 (36.59)
  9 Schultz, Annette L        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:21.98    2:22.20  
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)     1:46.11 (37.05)     2:22.20 (36.09)
 10 Skellett, Alaina M        16 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:20.94    2:22.58  
                  33.09     1:08.82 (35.73)     1:45.54 (36.72)     2:22.58 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  2:24.22    2:23.24  
                  32.72     1:08.71 (35.99)     1:45.80 (37.09)     2:23.24 (37.44)
 12 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:20.84    2:23.42  
                  33.69     1:09.43 (35.74)     1:46.97 (37.54)     2:23.42 (36.45)
 13 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:21.86    2:23.94  
                  34.16     1:09.77 (35.61)     1:47.27 (37.50)     2:23.94 (36.67)
 14 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  2:26.71    2:24.03  
                  34.60     1:10.76 (36.16)     1:47.75 (36.99)     2:24.03 (36.28)
 15 Young, Claire E           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:23.22    2:24.07  
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)     1:47.19 (36.79)     2:24.07 (36.88)
 16 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.72    2:24.10  
                  33.30     1:09.66 (36.36)     1:47.21 (37.55)     2:24.10 (36.89)
 17 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:25.03    2:24.36  
                  33.86     1:10.42 (36.56)     1:47.36 (36.94)     2:24.36 (37.00)
 18 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               2:25.48    2:24.49  
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)     1:47.12 (36.81)     2:24.49 (37.37)
 19 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:23.32    2:24.60  
                  34.05     1:10.17 (36.12)     1:47.10 (36.93)     2:24.60 (37.50)
 20 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.78    2:24.61  
                  34.27     1:10.01 (35.74)     1:47.50 (37.49)     2:24.61 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               2:23.44    2:25.52  
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)     1:48.35 (37.14)     2:25.52 (37.17)
 22 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  2:05.67Y   2:26.71  
                  35.19     1:11.81 (36.62)     1:50.29 (38.48)     2:26.71 (36.42)
 23 Elsner, Annabelle G       13 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:28.04    2:26.93  
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)     1:48.93 (37.33)     2:26.93 (38.00)
 24 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:28.06    2:27.11  
                  34.39     1:11.24 (36.85)     1:49.64 (38.40)     2:27.11 (37.47)
 25 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:28.85    2:27.19  
                  34.48     1:11.80 (37.32)     1:49.82 (38.02)     2:27.19 (37.37)
 26 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:25.86    2:27.35  
                  34.55     1:11.78 (37.23)     1:50.02 (38.24)     2:27.35 (37.33)
 27 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:29.30    2:27.56  
                  35.09     1:11.72 (36.63)     1:50.03 (38.31)     2:27.56 (37.53)
 28 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:05.76Y   2:28.41  
                  34.69     1:12.61 (37.92)     1:51.20 (38.59)     2:28.41 (37.21)
 29 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               2:30.05    2:28.43  
                  34.60     1:11.95 (37.35)     1:50.07 (38.12)     2:28.43 (38.36)
 30 Linstedt, Madison D       14 Marion Family YM-OH  2:27.68    2:28.73  
                  34.24     1:12.29 (38.05)     1:50.65 (38.36)     2:28.73 (38.08)
 30 Keller, Katherine A       19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.88Y   2:28.73  
                  35.29     1:13.40 (38.11)     1:51.80 (38.40)     2:28.73 (36.93)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Cyrus, Alyssa R           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:28.78    2:28.88  
                  35.34     1:12.99 (37.65)     1:51.29 (38.30)     2:28.88 (37.59)
 33 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:22.40    2:28.91  
                  34.07     1:11.27 (37.20)     1:49.80 (38.53)     2:28.91 (39.11)
 34 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                2:08.83Y   2:29.33  
                  34.71     1:11.99 (37.28)     1:50.35 (38.36)     2:29.33 (38.98)
 35 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  2:21.14    2:29.74  
                  35.58     1:13.85 (38.27)     1:52.49 (38.64)     2:29.74 (37.25)
 36 Kacmarek, Grace M         15 Dexter Community-MI  2:10.39Y   2:29.87  
                  35.59     1:13.96 (38.37)     1:52.24 (38.28)     2:29.87 (37.63)
 37 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:06.91Y   2:29.93  
                  34.96     1:12.73 (37.77)     1:51.25 (38.52)     2:29.93 (38.68)
 38 Rosenthal, Molly          15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:35.28    2:30.51  
                  36.74     1:14.52 (37.78)     1:53.13 (38.61)     2:30.51 (37.38)
 39 Yorkman, Corinne A        13 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:27.33    2:30.77  
                  34.88     1:12.65 (37.77)     1:51.64 (38.99)     2:30.77 (39.13)
 40 VanBuskirk, Haley J       14 LL-MI                2:10.48Y   2:30.97  
                  36.31     1:14.21 (37.90)     1:53.52 (39.31)     2:30.97 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Schroeder, Alyssa M       14 Una Oly-MI           2:10.54Y   2:31.69  
                  35.56     1:14.49 (38.93)     1:53.61 (39.12)     2:31.69 (38.08)
 42 Gilson, Ella M            13 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:08.17Y   2:31.79  
                  35.35     1:14.34 (38.99)     1:54.10 (39.76)     2:31.79 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Schwieters, Grace E       14 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:08.96Y   2:31.95  
                  36.28     1:14.39 (38.11)     1:53.50 (39.11)     2:31.95 (38.45)
 44 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.43Y   2:32.14  
                  35.30     1:13.77 (38.47)     1:53.35 (39.58)     2:32.14 (38.79)
 45 Cochran, Zoe E            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:09.20Y   2:32.38  
                  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)     1:53.65 (40.19)     2:32.38 (38.73)
 46 Hoffmann, Kristyn M       14 Mako Swim Team-IN    2:09.11Y   2:32.52  
                  35.70     1:14.14 (38.44)     1:53.19 (39.05)     2:32.52 (39.33)
 46 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:28.60    2:32.52  
                  35.65     1:12.98 (37.33)     1:52.79 (39.81)     2:32.52 (39.73)
 48 Mayoras, Emily G          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI   2:10.29Y   2:32.81  
                  35.64     1:14.16 (38.52)   2:32.81 (1:18.65)                    
 49 Nusawardhana, Alexandra   17 Unattached-IN        2:06.23Y   2:32.83  
                  35.87     1:14.60 (38.73)     1:54.23 (39.63)     2:32.83 (38.60)
 50 Sielicki, Lauren J        13 LL-MI                2:14.67Y   2:33.04  
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)     1:54.44 (39.96)     2:33.04 (38.60)
 51 Niebrugge, Kaitlyn M      16 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:28.64    2:33.17  
                  36.02     1:14.00 (37.98)     1:53.81 (39.81)     2:33.17 (39.36)
 52 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:10.09Y   2:33.43  
                  34.88     1:13.89 (39.01)     1:54.11 (40.22)     2:33.43 (39.32)
 53 Cole, Sarah E             12 LL-MI                2:12.21Y   2:33.75  
                  36.57     1:16.37 (39.80)     1:55.94 (39.57)     2:33.75 (37.81)
 54 Ernst, Riley R            15 United Swim Asso-OH  2:09.53Y   2:33.76  
                  34.94     1:13.43 (38.49)   2:33.76 (1:20.33)                    
 55 Schultz, Gretchen N       17 Dexter Community-MI  2:33.47    2:34.02  
                  35.93     1:14.67 (38.74)     1:54.42 (39.75)     2:34.02 (39.60)
 56 Mattson, Elisabeth M      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:34.69    2:34.31  
                  36.78     1:15.99 (39.21)     1:55.32 (39.33)     2:34.31 (38.99)
 57 Heines, Sara J            17 LL-MI                2:28.52    2:34.97  
                  36.91     1:15.41 (38.50)     1:55.81 (40.40)     2:34.97 (39.16)
 58 Clark, Jessica M          14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:36.29    2:35.00  
                  36.80     1:16.24 (39.44)     1:55.70 (39.46)     2:35.00 (39.30)
 59 Bergmann, Olivia A        14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:33.45    2:36.13  
                                1:14.87 ( )     1:55.99 (41.12)     2:36.13 (40.14)
 60 Fleury, Meghan E          13 LL-MI                2:13.84Y   2:36.15  
                  35.43     1:14.20 (38.77)     1:55.46 (41.26)     2:36.15 (40.69)
 61 Feenstra, Isabella        14 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:16.77Y   2:36.22  
                  35.00     1:14.25 (39.25)     1:55.75 (41.50)     2:36.22 (40.47)
 62 May, Madison E            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:42.58    2:43.09  
                                1:18.73 ( )     2:01.44 (42.71)     2:43.09 (41.65)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:08.97   7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho          
 Pool Record: * 1:12.20   3/23/2013 Miranda Tucker, Plymouth-Canton            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindsay, Laura A          26 Canton City Scho-LE  1:10.37    1:10.41*  24  
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)                                        
  2 Morley, Laura J           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:12.24    1:11.83   21  
                  34.22     1:11.83 (37.61)                                        
  3 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:12.03    1:11.91*  20  
                  33.36     1:11.91 (38.55)                                        
  4 Mathews, Janessa C        15 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:13.44    1:12.25   19  
                  33.42     1:12.25 (38.83)                                        
  5 Perretta, Carlie E        19 Unattached Cats-OH   1:13.05    1:12.99   18  
                  34.09     1:12.99 (38.90)                                        
  6 Russell, Alexandra A      16 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  1:12.02    1:13.25   17  
                  34.40     1:13.25 (38.85)                                        
  7 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               1:13.55    1:13.73   16  
                  33.69     1:13.73 (40.04)                                        
  8 Washko, Molly M           20 Un-Oh-OH             1:13.34    1:14.10   15  
                  34.78     1:14.10 (39.32)                                        
  9 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   1:14.08    1:14.36   14  
                  34.80     1:14.36 (39.56)                                        
 10 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:14.07    1:14.67   13  
                  34.29     1:14.67 (40.38)                                        
B - Final
 11 Atencio, Mackenzie J      19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:14.93    1:14.53   11  
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)                                        
 12 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   14 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:15.85    1:14.59    8.5
                  35.30     1:14.59 (39.29)                                        
 12 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  1:14.46    1:14.59    8.5
                  34.50     1:14.59 (40.09)                                        
 14 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           1:15.46    1:15.36    7  
                  36.12     1:15.36 (39.24)                                        
 15 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:15.87    1:15.40    6  
                  35.59     1:15.40 (39.81)                                        
 16 Dyer, Madeline H          14 Una Fast-LE          1:15.97    1:17.19    5  
                  35.30     1:17.19 (41.89)                                        
 17 Myers, Leanna M           16 Canton City Scho-LE  1:15.42    1:17.24    4  
                  35.23     1:17.24 (42.01)                                        
 18 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:16.17    1:17.48    3  
                  35.96     1:17.48 (41.52)                                        
 19 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               1:16.93    1:18.10    2  
                  36.55     1:18.10 (41.55)                                        
 20 Truex, Taylor N           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:16.44    1:18.17    1  
                  36.86     1:18.17 (41.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano               1:17.68    1:16.72  
                  35.64     1:16.72 (41.08)                                        
 22 Perretta, Kasie L         17 Canton City Scho-LE  1:17.37    1:17.01  
                  36.75     1:17.01 (40.26)                                        
 23 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:17.74    1:17.46  
                  37.30     1:17.46 (40.16)                                        
 24 Bastian, Nicole E         13 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  1:18.41    1:17.87  
                  36.79     1:17.87 (41.08)                                        
 25 Ohaimhirgin, Catherine A  14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:17.78    1:17.93  
                  35.42     1:17.93 (42.51)                                        
 26 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:18.11    1:17.95  
                  36.81     1:17.95 (41.14)                                        
 27 Szara, Erin S             17 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:17.12    1:17.97  
                  37.08     1:17.97 (40.89)                                        
 28 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:17.86    1:18.07  
                  36.56     1:18.07 (41.51)                                        
 29 Schreder, Kendal K        13 Southern Michiga-MI  1:18.17    1:18.71  
                  36.17     1:18.71 (42.54)                                        
 30 Wright, Laura A           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:18.46    1:18.98  
                  36.57     1:18.98 (42.41)                                        
D - Final
 31 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE   1:18.68    1:16.22  
                  36.18     1:16.22 (40.04)                                        
 32 Draiss, Madelyn K         14 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:19.07    1:18.38  
                  37.42     1:18.38 (40.96)                                        
 33 Mychalowych, Brooklyn E   13 Unattached-MI        1:19.21    1:18.76  
                  37.70     1:18.76 (41.06)                                        
 34 Hutter, Megan E           15 Unattached-MI        1:19.31    1:18.88  
                  37.57     1:18.88 (41.31)                                        
 35 Robb, Jamyson G           13 Canton City Scho-LE  1:19.87    1:19.49  
                  37.64     1:19.49 (41.85)                                        
 36 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH  1:19.17    1:19.55  
                  37.77     1:19.55 (41.78)                                        
 37 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  1:19.62    1:19.60  
                  37.69     1:19.60 (41.91)                                        
 38 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:20.05    1:19.66  
                  36.71     1:19.66 (42.95)                                        
 39 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        1:19.13    1:19.87  
                  38.29     1:19.87 (41.58)                                        
 40 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  1:20.43    1:21.12  
                  37.96     1:21.12 (43.16)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:08.97   7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho          
 Pool Record: * 1:12.20   3/23/2013 Miranda Tucker, Plymouth-Canton            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay, Laura A          26 Canton City Scho-LE  1:09.02    1:10.37* 
                  32.61     1:10.37 (37.76)                                        
  2 Russell, Alexandra A      16 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  1:13.38    1:12.02* 
                  33.99     1:12.02 (38.03)                                        
  3 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:12.75    1:12.03* 
                  33.68     1:12.03 (38.35)                                        
  4 Morley, Laura J           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:14.04    1:12.24  
                  34.19     1:12.24 (38.05)                                        
  5 Perretta, Carlie E        19 Unattached Cats-OH   1:12.72    1:13.05  
                  34.62     1:13.05 (38.43)                                        
  6 Washko, Molly M           20 Un-Oh-OH             1:12.40    1:13.34  
                  33.70     1:13.34 (39.64)                                        
  7 Mathews, Janessa C        15 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:10.98    1:13.44  
                  34.27     1:13.44 (39.17)                                        
  8 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               1:12.44    1:13.55  
                  34.15     1:13.55 (39.40)                                        
  9 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:12.35    1:14.07  
                  34.02     1:14.07 (40.05)                                        
 10 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   1:13.77    1:14.08  
                  34.61     1:14.08 (39.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  1:15.88    1:14.46  
                  34.43     1:14.46 (40.03)                                        
 12 Atencio, Mackenzie J      19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:14.40    1:14.93  
                  35.12     1:14.93 (39.81)                                        
 13 Myers, Leanna M           16 Canton City Scho-LE  1:05.39Y   1:15.42  
                  35.14     1:15.42 (40.28)                                        
 14 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           1:15.19    1:15.46  
                  35.56     1:15.46 (39.90)                                        
 15 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   14 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:13.60    1:15.85  
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)                                        
 16 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:14.12    1:15.87  
                  36.64     1:15.87 (39.23)                                        
 17 Dyer, Madeline H          14 Una Fast-LE          1:15.69    1:15.97  
                  35.05     1:15.97 (40.92)                                        
 18 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:16.80    1:16.17  
                  35.96     1:16.17 (40.21)                                        
 19 Truex, Taylor N           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:15.87    1:16.44  
                  36.13     1:16.44 (40.31)                                        
 20 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               1:14.56    1:16.93  
                  35.75     1:16.93 (41.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Szara, Erin S             17 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:06.44Y   1:17.12  
                  36.68     1:17.12 (40.44)                                        
 22 Perretta, Kasie L         17 Canton City Scho-LE  1:15.87    1:17.37  
                  36.35     1:17.37 (41.02)                                        
 23 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano               1:17.39    1:17.68  
                  36.43     1:17.68 (41.25)                                        
 24 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:18.46    1:17.74  
                  36.82     1:17.74 (40.92)                                        
 25 Ohaimhirgin, Catherine A  14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:15.79    1:17.78  
                  36.58     1:17.78 (41.20)                                        
 26 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:05.31Y   1:17.86  
                  37.53     1:17.86 (40.33)                                        
 27 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:07.14Y   1:18.11  
                  36.79     1:18.11 (41.32)                                        
 28 Schreder, Kendal K        13 Southern Michiga-MI  1:18.16    1:18.17  
                  36.21     1:18.17 (41.96)                                        
 29 Bastian, Nicole E         13 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  1:21.87    1:18.41  
                  37.46     1:18.41 (40.95)                                        
 30 Wright, Laura A           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:16.83    1:18.46  
                  35.82     1:18.46 (42.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE   1:18.06    1:18.68  
                  38.14     1:18.68 (40.54)                                        
 32 Draiss, Madelyn K         14 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:08.41Y   1:19.07  
                  37.52     1:19.07 (41.55)                                        
 33 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        1:06.29Y   1:19.13  
                  37.82     1:19.13 (41.31)                                        
 34 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH  1:18.28    1:19.17  
                  37.34     1:19.17 (41.83)                                        
 35 Mychalowych, Brooklyn E   13 Unattached-MI        1:18.51    1:19.21  
                  36.95     1:19.21 (42.26)                                        
 36 Hutter, Megan E           15 Unattached-MI        1:18.41    1:19.31  
                  38.03     1:19.31 (41.28)                                        
 37 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  1:18.62    1:19.62  
                  38.33     1:19.62 (41.29)                                        
 38 Robb, Jamyson G           13 Canton City Scho-LE  1:08.47Y   1:19.87  
                  37.46     1:19.87 (42.41)                                        
 39 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:06.60Y   1:20.05  
                  37.40     1:20.05 (42.65)                                        
 40 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.02Y   1:20.14  
                  37.92     1:20.14 (42.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  1:17.98    1:20.43  
                  37.44     1:20.43 (42.99)                                        
 42 Fairbanks, Isabel N       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:06.74Y   1:20.74  
                  37.76     1:20.74 (42.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Murphy, Megan K           15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:07.80Y   1:20.89  
                  38.60     1:20.89 (42.29)                                        
 44 Taylor, Rebecca S         15 Worthington Swim-OH  1:08.43Y   1:21.01  
                  36.98     1:21.01 (44.03)                                        
 45 Case, Lindsey E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:22.01    1:21.15  
                  38.41     1:21.15 (42.74)                                        
 46 Vander Leek, Kier         16 Keyano               1:19.97    1:21.25  
                  37.91     1:21.25 (43.34)                                        
 47 Shores, Emily C           14 LL-MI                1:07.75Y   1:21.31  
                  38.64     1:21.31 (42.67)                                        
 48 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:07.07Y   1:21.67  
                  38.69     1:21.67 (42.98)                                        
 49 Froebel, Kaylyn A         17 United Swim Asso-OH  1:07.43Y   1:21.68  
                  38.92     1:21.68 (42.76)                                        
 50 Hoying, Madelyn A         17 Trenton Swim Clu-MI  1:07.48Y   1:22.07  
                  37.81     1:22.07 (44.26)                                        
 51 Henninge, Kaitlynn E      16 Canton City Scho-LE  1:08.35Y   1:22.29  
                  38.39     1:22.29 (43.90)                                        
 52 Klem, Rebekah J           16 Piranha Aquatics-LE  1:07.75Y   1:22.61  
                  38.44     1:22.61 (44.17)                                        
 53 Berlin, Lindsay P         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:24.18    1:23.41  
                  39.94     1:23.41 (43.47)                                        
 54 Mayoras, Emily G          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI   1:23.53    1:23.81  
                  39.78     1:23.81 (44.03)                                        
 55 Lennig, Allison M         17 Livonia Communit-MI  1:27.78    1:24.20  
                  39.52     1:24.20 (44.68)                                        
 56 Huber, Emily R            16 Worthington Swim-OH  1:11.23Y   1:24.37  
                  39.81     1:24.37 (44.56)                                        
 57 Taraska, Silvija M        16 University Swim-LE   1:27.03    1:24.73  
                  39.42     1:24.73 (45.31)                                        
 58 Smith, Alexandria M       14 Southern Michiga-MI  1:26.75    1:25.35  
                  39.57     1:25.35 (45.78)                                        
 59 Clark, Jessica M          14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:30.85    1:26.79  
                  41.67     1:26.79 (45.12)                                        
 -- Marrero, Paloma           19 UN-LE                1:12.01        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:27.82   3/26/2015 Miranda L Tucker, Livonia Communit         
 Pool Record: * 2:33.57   3/21/2013 Kelsey Morgan, Dynamo Swim Team            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morley, Laura J           19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:35.03    2:36.23   24  
                  35.38     1:14.80 (39.42)     1:55.53 (40.73)     2:36.23 (40.70)
  2 Perretta, Carlie E        19 Unattached Cats-OH   2:39.22    2:37.87   21  
                  36.21     1:16.32 (40.11)     1:57.23 (40.91)     2:37.87 (40.64)
  3 Marrero, Paloma           19 UN-LE                2:37.79    2:38.04   20  
                  35.66     1:15.28 (39.62)     1:56.46 (41.18)     2:38.04 (41.58)
  4 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               2:40.89    2:38.53   19  
                  34.79     1:14.50 (39.71)     1:55.98 (41.48)     2:38.53 (42.55)
  5 Atencio, Mackenzie J      19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:40.83    2:38.97   18  
                  36.12     1:16.56 (40.44)     1:57.75 (41.19)     2:38.97 (41.22)
  6 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           2:42.35    2:39.16   17  
                  36.00     1:16.79 (40.79)     1:57.66 (40.87)     2:39.16 (41.50)
  7 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:38.30    2:39.36   16  
                  35.13     1:15.56 (40.43)     1:57.63 (42.07)     2:39.36 (41.73)
  8 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:40.71    2:39.48   15  
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     1:58.16 (42.23)     2:39.48 (41.32)
  9 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:41.46    2:40.88   14  
                  37.22     1:17.87 (40.65)     1:59.00 (41.13)     2:40.88 (41.88)
 10 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   2:41.35    2:42.07   13  
                  35.76     1:16.58 (40.82)     1:58.90 (42.32)     2:42.07 (43.17)
B - Final
 11 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:44.95    2:42.43   11  
                  36.92     1:17.17 (40.25)     2:00.24 (43.07)     2:42.43 (42.19)
 12 Bastian, Nicole E         13 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  2:46.42    2:42.65    9  
                  36.73     1:17.74 (41.01)     2:00.26 (42.52)     2:42.65 (42.39)
 13 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   14 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:43.73    2:42.81    8  
                  37.18     1:18.24 (41.06)     2:00.49 (42.25)     2:42.81 (42.32)
 14 Russell, Alexandra A      16 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  2:43.91    2:43.64    7  
                  36.38     1:18.20 (41.82)     2:01.09 (42.89)     2:43.64 (42.55)
 15 Truex, Taylor N           19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:43.36    2:44.45    6  
                  37.88     1:19.63 (41.75)     2:02.06 (42.43)     2:44.45 (42.39)
 16 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               2:42.60    2:44.71    5  
                  36.57     1:18.72 (42.15)     2:01.74 (43.02)     2:44.71 (42.97)
 17 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:45.66    2:44.78    4  
                  35.34     1:17.26 (41.92)     2:00.78 (43.52)     2:44.78 (44.00)
 18 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        2:47.16    2:46.02    3  
                  38.42     1:20.64 (42.22)     2:03.54 (42.90)     2:46.02 (42.48)
 19 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  2:47.85    2:46.86    2  
                  36.31     1:18.34 (42.03)     2:01.96 (43.62)     2:46.86 (44.90)
 20 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:47.93    2:48.43    1  
                  38.52     1:21.15 (42.63)     2:05.01 (43.86)     2:48.43 (43.42)
C - Final
 21 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:48.49    2:45.43  
                  38.45     1:20.11 (41.66)     2:03.15 (43.04)     2:45.43 (42.28)
 22 Hutter, Megan E           15 Unattached-MI        2:49.91    2:47.35  
                  38.95     1:22.27 (43.32)     2:04.57 (42.30)     2:47.35 (42.78)
 23 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano               2:52.36    2:47.68  
                  37.96     1:20.25 (42.29)     2:03.77 (43.52)     2:47.68 (43.91)
 24 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:47.98    2:47.76  
                  38.45     1:22.00 (43.55)     2:06.34 (44.34)     2:47.76 (41.42)
 25 Wright, Laura A           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:49.49    2:48.35  
                  36.95     1:19.63 (42.68)     2:03.47 (43.84)     2:48.35 (44.88)
 26 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  2:49.97    2:48.84  
                  38.74     1:21.59 (42.85)     2:05.40 (43.81)     2:48.84 (43.44)
 27 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:51.23    2:49.47  
                  38.23     1:21.29 (43.06)     2:05.48 (44.19)     2:49.47 (43.99)
 28 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH  2:50.78    2:50.52  
                  38.14     1:21.08 (42.94)     2:05.41 (44.33)     2:50.52 (45.11)
 29 Murphy, Megan K           15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:51.23    2:51.32  
                  39.20     1:22.64 (43.44)     2:06.59 (43.95)     2:51.32 (44.73)
 30 Perretta, Kasie L         17 Canton City Scho-LE  2:51.46    2:52.01  
                  37.12     1:20.57 (43.45)     2:06.15 (45.58)     2:52.01 (45.86)
D - Final
 31 Ohaimhirgin, Catherine A  14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:53.21    2:50.54  
                  37.82     1:21.78 (43.96)     2:06.29 (44.51)     2:50.54 (44.25)
 32 Allen, Ashleigh L         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:53.79    2:51.79  
                  39.42     1:22.97 (43.55)     2:08.86 (45.89)     2:51.79 (42.93)
 33 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:54.23    2:52.67  
                  38.55     1:22.36 (43.81)     2:07.37 (45.01)     2:52.67 (45.30)
 34 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  2:52.76    2:52.93  
                  38.08     1:20.91 (42.83)     2:05.93 (45.02)     2:52.93 (47.00)
 35 Draiss, Madelyn K         14 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:55.27    2:53.57  
                  37.66     1:21.69 (44.03)     2:09.09 (47.40)     2:53.57 (44.48)
 36 Mychalowych, Brooklyn E   13 Unattached-MI        2:55.67    2:55.57  
                  39.71     1:24.99 (45.28)     2:10.84 (45.85)     2:55.57 (44.73)
 37 Fairbanks, Isabel N       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:57.78    2:58.18  
                  40.83     1:26.39 (45.56)     2:12.67 (46.28)     2:58.18 (45.51)
 38 Yorkman, Corinne A        13 Fishers Area Swi-IN  3:01.51    2:58.44  
                  40.41     1:25.98 (45.57)     2:12.20 (46.22)     2:58.44 (46.24)
 39 Lantz, Veronica C         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  3:00.76    2:59.08  
                  39.60     1:24.77 (45.17)     2:11.40 (46.63)     2:59.08 (47.68)
 40 Taylor, Rebecca S         15 Worthington Swim-OH  3:04.04    3:02.57  
                  38.35     1:23.56 (45.21)     2:11.95 (48.39)     3:02.57 (50.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:27.82   3/26/2015 Miranda L Tucker, Livonia Communit         
 Pool Record: * 2:33.57   3/21/2013 Kelsey Morgan, Dynamo Swim Team            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morley, Laura J           19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:36.37    2:35.03  
                  35.39     1:14.72 (39.33)     1:55.02 (40.30)     2:35.03 (40.01)
  2 Marrero, Paloma           19 UN-LE                2:33.38    2:37.79  
                  35.56     1:15.40 (39.84)     1:55.88 (40.48)     2:37.79 (41.91)
  3 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:38.53    2:38.30  
                  35.20     1:15.60 (40.40)     1:56.97 (41.37)     2:38.30 (41.33)
  4 Perretta, Carlie E        19 Unattached Cats-OH   2:40.48    2:39.22  
                  35.58     1:15.81 (40.23)     1:57.05 (41.24)     2:39.22 (42.17)
  5 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:42.27    2:40.71  
                  36.17     1:16.34 (40.17)     1:57.96 (41.62)     2:40.71 (42.75)
  6 Atencio, Mackenzie J      19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:39.56    2:40.83  
                  36.44     1:16.78 (40.34)     1:58.58 (41.80)     2:40.83 (42.25)
  7 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               2:34.85    2:40.89  
                  35.66     1:15.85 (40.19)     1:57.29 (41.44)     2:40.89 (43.60)
  8 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   2:40.90    2:41.35  
                  35.41     1:16.00 (40.59)     1:58.40 (42.40)     2:41.35 (42.95)
  9 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:39.42    2:41.46  
                  37.17     1:17.93 (40.76)     1:59.40 (41.47)     2:41.46 (42.06)
 10 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           2:40.40    2:42.35  
                  37.59     1:19.61 (42.02)     2:00.49 (40.88)     2:42.35 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               2:37.76    2:42.60  
                  36.16     1:17.47 (41.31)     1:59.36 (41.89)     2:42.60 (43.24)
 12 Truex, Taylor N           19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:43.12    2:43.36  
                  37.94     1:19.16 (41.22)     2:01.29 (42.13)     2:43.36 (42.07)
 13 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   14 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:40.68    2:43.73  
                  37.40     1:18.51 (41.11)     2:01.13 (42.62)     2:43.73 (42.60)
 14 Russell, Alexandra A      16 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  2:39.57    2:43.91  
                  36.91     1:18.36 (41.45)     2:01.66 (43.30)     2:43.91 (42.25)
 15 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:39.81    2:44.95  
                  36.90     1:18.41 (41.51)     2:01.13 (42.72)     2:44.95 (43.82)
 16 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:41.60    2:45.66  
                  36.95     1:19.33 (42.38)     2:02.69 (43.36)     2:45.66 (42.97)
 17 Bastian, Nicole E         13 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  2:26.67Y   2:46.42  
                  37.86     1:20.50 (42.64)     2:03.52 (43.02)     2:46.42 (42.90)
 18 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        2:21.90Y   2:47.16  
                  38.73     1:21.39 (42.66)     2:04.66 (43.27)     2:47.16 (42.50)
 19 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  2:22.43Y   2:47.85  
                  36.38     1:18.59 (42.21)     2:03.12 (44.53)     2:47.85 (44.73)
 20 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:21.09Y   2:47.93  
                  38.14     1:20.01 (41.87)     2:03.74 (43.73)     2:47.93 (44.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:24.05Y   2:47.98  
                  38.46     1:21.82 (43.36)     2:06.08 (44.26)     2:47.98 (41.90)
 22 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:21.01Y   2:48.49  
                  38.37     1:21.41 (43.04)     2:05.70 (44.29)     2:48.49 (42.79)
 23 Wright, Laura A           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:46.38    2:49.49  
                  36.96     1:19.26 (42.30)     2:04.13 (44.87)     2:49.49 (45.36)
 24 Hutter, Megan E           15 Unattached-MI        2:44.05    2:49.91  
                  37.91     1:21.83 (43.92)     2:04.95 (43.12)     2:49.91 (44.96)
 25 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  2:26.25Y   2:49.97  
                  39.44     1:22.42 (42.98)     2:06.31 (43.89)     2:49.97 (43.66)
 26 Bartel, Andrea M          20 Unattached Cats-OH   2:39.59    2:50.60  
                  37.17     1:18.79 (41.62)     2:03.85 (45.06)     2:50.60 (46.75)
 27 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH  2:22.74Y   2:50.78  
                  38.60     1:21.31 (42.71)     2:05.81 (44.50)     2:50.78 (44.97)
 28 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:47.30    2:51.23  
                  39.44     1:22.55 (43.11)     2:07.09 (44.54)     2:51.23 (44.14)
 28 Murphy, Megan K           15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   3:00.78    2:51.23  
                  39.62     1:23.12 (43.50)     2:06.97 (43.85)     2:51.23 (44.26)
 30 Perretta, Kasie L         17 Canton City Scho-LE  2:47.44    2:51.46  
                  37.78     1:21.21 (43.43)     2:06.28 (45.07)     2:51.46 (45.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano               2:47.78    2:52.36  
                  37.50     1:20.62 (43.12)   2:52.36 (1:31.74)                    
 32 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  2:21.71Y   2:52.76  
                  37.77     1:21.07 (43.30)     2:06.24 (45.17)     2:52.76 (46.52)
 33 Ohaimhirgin, Catherine A  14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:53.05    2:53.21  
                  37.67     1:22.32 (44.65)     2:08.42 (46.10)     2:53.21 (44.79)
 34 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia E   14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:55.65    2:53.49  
                  38.54     1:22.17 (43.63)     2:07.54 (45.37)     2:53.49 (45.95)
 35 Allen, Ashleigh L         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:55.78    2:53.79  
                  39.79     1:24.07 (44.28)     2:09.42 (45.35)     2:53.79 (44.37)
 36 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:26.34Y   2:54.23  
                  38.73     1:22.79 (44.06)     2:08.87 (46.08)     2:54.23 (45.36)
 37 Froebel, Kaylyn A         17 United Swim Asso-OH  2:26.85Y   2:54.36  
                  39.37     1:23.88 (44.51)     2:09.93 (46.05)     2:54.36 (44.43)
 38 Draiss, Madelyn K         14 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:27.33Y   2:55.27  
                  38.13     1:22.60 (44.47)     2:09.59 (46.99)     2:55.27 (45.68)
 39 Mychalowych, Brooklyn E   13 Unattached-MI        2:51.81    2:55.67  
                  39.46     1:25.52 (46.06)     2:11.03 (45.51)     2:55.67 (44.64)
 40 Szara, Erin S             17 South Lyon Aquat-MI  3:01.55    2:56.60  
                  39.78     1:24.52 (44.74)     2:10.52 (46.00)     2:56.60 (46.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Fairbanks, Isabel N       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:53.12    2:57.78  
                  38.91     1:24.98 (46.07)     2:11.60 (46.62)     2:57.78 (46.18)
 42 Washko, Molly M           20 Un-Oh-OH             2:46.78    2:58.99  
                  33.98     1:14.45 (40.47)     2:11.88 (57.43)     2:58.99 (47.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Lantz, Veronica C         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:36.37Y   3:00.76  
                  40.64     1:27.25 (46.61)     2:13.21 (45.96)     3:00.76 (47.55)
 44 Yorkman, Corinne A        13 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:55.22    3:01.51  
                  40.32     1:26.72 (46.40)     2:13.94 (47.22)     3:01.51 (47.57)
 45 Taylor, Rebecca S         15 Worthington Swim-OH  2:27.23Y   3:04.04  
                  40.34     1:25.87 (45.53)     2:14.33 (48.46)     3:04.04 (49.71)
 46 Deangelis, Alexis N       17 Great Lakes Trit-MI  3:15.58    3:09.87  
                  41.22     1:27.18 (45.96)     2:18.17 (50.99)     3:09.87 (51.70)
 47 Pez, Jordyn M             13 Mercy Healthplex-OH  2:35.47Y   3:11.41  
                  42.02     1:29.88 (47.86)     2:20.41 (50.53)     3:11.41 (51.00)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: !   59.66   7/21/2009 Margaret F Kelly, Club Wolverine           
 Pool Record: * 1:01.97   3/22/2013 Miranda Tucker, Plymouth-Canton            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH          1:02.84    1:00.93   24  
                  28.43     1:00.93 (32.50)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV        1:03.40    1:01.36*  21  
                  28.56     1:01.36 (32.80)                                        
  3 Jensen, Christine M       19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.22    1:02.39   20  
                  28.73     1:02.39 (33.66)                                        
  4 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.59    1:03.09   19  
                  29.56     1:03.09 (33.53)                                        
  5 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                1:04.32    1:03.26   18  
                  29.55     1:03.26 (33.71)                                        
  6 Skellett, Alaina M        16 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:03.94    1:03.62   17  
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)                                        
  7 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           1:04.34    1:03.65   16  
                  30.18     1:03.65 (33.47)                                        
  8 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.71    1:03.79   15  
                  29.27     1:03.79 (34.52)                                        
  9 Dukes, Carrie L           20 Ohio University-OH   1:05.23    1:05.53   14  
                  29.72     1:05.53 (35.81)                                        
 10 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   1:04.91    1:05.60   13  
                  29.60     1:05.60 (36.00)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:05.35    1:03.66   11  
                  29.43     1:03.66 (34.23)                                        
 12 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:05.36    1:04.32    9  
                  30.34     1:04.32 (33.98)                                        
 13 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI     1:06.27    1:04.69    8  
                  30.19     1:04.69 (34.50)                                        
 14 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano               1:05.38    1:05.25    7  
                  30.25     1:05.25 (35.00)                                        
 15 Linstedt, Madison D       14 Marion Family YM-OH  1:06.38    1:05.58    6  
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)                                        
 16 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:05.69    1:05.63    5  
                  30.38     1:05.63 (35.25)                                        
 17 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:05.70    1:05.67    4  
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)                                        
 18 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  1:05.60    1:05.68    3  
                  30.02     1:05.68 (35.66)                                        
 19 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:06.29    1:06.09    2  
                  30.85     1:06.09 (35.24)                                        
 20 Waggoner, Morgan R        18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:06.36    1:06.42    1  
                  30.62     1:06.42 (35.80)                                        
C - Final
 21 Anderson, Linnea M        15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:06.80    1:04.75  
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)                                        
 22 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.42    1:05.01  
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)                                        
 23 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:07.30    1:06.39  
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)                                        
 24 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:07.31    1:06.40  
                  30.80     1:06.40 (35.60)                                        
 25 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  1:06.50    1:06.63  
                  30.99     1:06.63 (35.64)                                        
 26 Dunckel, Emmeline M       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.05    1:06.69  
                  30.95     1:06.69 (35.74)                                        
 27 Leonard, Kelly M          17 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  1:07.60    1:07.42  
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)                                        
 28 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  1:07.09    1:07.60  
                  31.19     1:07.60 (36.41)                                        
 29 Clark, Anna L             16 Jackson County A-MI  1:07.41    1:07.68  
                  31.95     1:07.68 (35.73)                                        
 30 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:07.31    1:07.91  
                  31.70     1:07.91 (36.21)                                        
D - Final
 31 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                1:07.78    1:06.49  
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)                                        
 32 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:07.93    1:06.94  
                  31.80     1:06.94 (35.14)                                        
 33 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:07.65    1:07.02  
                  31.78     1:07.02 (35.24)                                        
 34 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:07.62    1:07.33  
                  31.79     1:07.33 (35.54)                                        
 35 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN   1:08.16    1:07.80  
                  32.04     1:07.80 (35.76)                                        
 36 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:08.08    1:07.85  
                  31.73     1:07.85 (36.12)                                        
 37 Bergmann, Olivia A        14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:08.12    1:08.17  
                  31.12     1:08.17 (37.05)                                        
 38 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               1:07.76    1:08.45  
                  31.96     1:08.45 (36.49)                                        
 39 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        1:08.12    1:08.79  
                  32.84     1:08.79 (35.95)                                        
 40 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:08.00    1:09.23  
                  32.48     1:09.23 (36.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: !   59.66   7/21/2009 Margaret F Kelly, Club Wolverine           
 Pool Record: * 1:01.97   3/22/2013 Miranda Tucker, Plymouth-Canton            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Christine M       19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.49    1:02.22  
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)                                        
  2 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH            58.99    1:02.84  
                  29.16     1:02.84 (33.68)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV        1:01.11    1:03.40  
                  29.18     1:03.40 (34.22)                                        
  4 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.06    1:03.59  
                  29.82     1:03.59 (33.77)                                        
  5 Jones, Raime S            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.63    1:03.71  
                  29.72     1:03.71 (33.99)                                        
  6 Skellett, Alaina M        16 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:04.43    1:03.94  
                  30.63     1:03.94 (33.31)                                        
  7 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                  55.38Y   1:04.32  
                  29.66     1:04.32 (34.66)                                        
  8 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           1:03.21    1:04.34  
                  30.58     1:04.34 (33.76)                                        
  9 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   1:05.62    1:04.91  
                  30.17     1:04.91 (34.74)                                        
 10 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   1:05.57    1:05.20  
                  30.68     1:05.20 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dukes, Carrie L           20 Ohio University-OH   1:03.67    1:05.23  
                  29.83     1:05.23 (35.40)                                        
 12 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:04.21    1:05.35  
                  30.63     1:05.35 (34.72)                                        
 13 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:05.82    1:05.36  
                  30.60     1:05.36 (34.76)                                        
 14 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano               1:05.06    1:05.38  
                  30.64     1:05.38 (34.74)                                        
 15 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  1:03.60    1:05.60  
                  30.38     1:05.60 (35.22)                                        
 16 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:04.79    1:05.69  
                  30.82     1:05.69 (34.87)                                        
 17 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:04.66    1:05.70  
                  30.62     1:05.70 (35.08)                                        
 18 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI       59.06Y   1:06.27  
                  30.84     1:06.27 (35.43)                                        
 19 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:05.04    1:06.29  
                  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)                                        
 20 Waggoner, Morgan R        18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    56.91Y   1:06.36  
                  30.33     1:06.36 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Linstedt, Madison D       14 Marion Family YM-OH  1:06.24    1:06.38  
                  31.10     1:06.38 (35.28)                                        
 22 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.00    1:06.42  
                  30.99     1:06.42 (35.43)                                        
 23 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  1:05.61    1:06.50  
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)                                        
 24 Anderson, Linnea M        15 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:06.49    1:06.80  
                  30.91     1:06.80 (35.89)                                        
 25 Dunckel, Emmeline M       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    59.01Y   1:07.05  
                  31.55     1:07.05 (35.50)                                        
 26 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  1:06.63    1:07.09  
                  30.70     1:07.09 (36.39)                                        
 27 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               1:05.99    1:07.19  
                  31.61     1:07.19 (35.58)                                        
 28 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI     57.59Y   1:07.30  
                  32.46     1:07.30 (34.84)                                        
 29 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:05.94    1:07.31  
                  31.40     1:07.31 (35.91)                                        
 29 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:07.19    1:07.31  
                  31.29     1:07.31 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Clark, Anna L             16 Jackson County A-MI    59.02Y   1:07.41  
                  32.67     1:07.41 (34.74)                                        
 32 Leonard, Kelly M          17 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  1:07.15    1:07.60  
                  31.54     1:07.60 (36.06)                                        
 33 Nusbaum, Amilia L         16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    57.45Y   1:07.62  
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)                                        
 34 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI    59.41Y   1:07.65  
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)                                        
 35 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI       57.64Y   1:07.71  
                  30.97     1:07.71 (36.74)                                        
 36 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               1:07.01    1:07.76  
                  31.37     1:07.76 (36.39)                                        
 37 Hensler, Rhianna C        14 LL-MI                  59.19Y   1:07.78  
                  31.81     1:07.78 (35.97)                                        
 38 Sparrow, Kathryn N        17 United Swim Asso-OH    57.43Y   1:07.83  
                  31.91     1:07.83 (35.92)                                        
 39 Liu, Renee                14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    58.15Y   1:07.93  
                  31.61     1:07.93 (36.32)                                        
 40 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    59.48Y   1:08.00  
                  31.65     1:08.00 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN    59.09Y   1:08.08  
                  32.15     1:08.08 (35.93)                                        
 42 Bergmann, Olivia A        14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:09.33    1:08.12  
                  31.37     1:08.12 (36.75)                                        
 42 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        1:10.22    1:08.12  
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Dewey, Logan N            18 Southern Michiga-MI    58.98Y   1:08.14  
                  32.13     1:08.14 (36.01)                                        
 45 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN   1:06.56    1:08.16  
                  31.83     1:08.16 (36.33)                                        
 46 Mendez, Gena K            17 Bloomington Norm-IL    58.17Y   1:08.19  
                  31.67     1:08.19 (36.52)                                        
 47 Lantz, Veronica C         14 Northwest Aquati-IN    57.58Y   1:08.22  
                  31.40     1:08.22 (36.82)                                        
 48 Sielicki, Lauren J        13 LL-MI                  58.82Y   1:08.24  
                  32.80     1:08.24 (35.44)                                        
 49 Russell, Alexandra A      16 Atlantis Swimmin-MI    59.12Y   1:08.30  
                  31.31     1:08.30 (36.99)                                        
 50 Crawford, Spencer N       16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    57.59Y   1:08.53  
                  31.63     1:08.53 (36.90)                                        
 51 Walker, Allison L         17 South Bend Swim-IN   1:05.94    1:08.67  
                  31.21     1:08.67 (37.46)                                        
 52 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               1:08.81    1:08.69  
                  32.21     1:08.69 (36.48)                                        
 53 Taylor, Rebecca S         15 Worthington Swim-OH    57.95Y   1:08.71  
                  31.43     1:08.71 (37.28)                                        
 54 Froebel, Kaylyn A         17 United Swim Asso-OH  1:10.93    1:09.20  
                  33.12     1:09.20 (36.08)                                        
 55 Katayama, Klavdia M       13 Findlay Area Swi-OH    58.64Y   1:09.21  
                  32.42     1:09.21 (36.79)                                        
 56 Ruddock, Michaela P       17 Canton City Scho-LE    58.45Y   1:09.28  
                  31.86     1:09.28 (37.42)                                        
 57 Musbach, Lauren M         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE    59.26Y   1:09.35  
                  32.47     1:09.35 (36.88)                                        
 58 Kelly, Madison M          13 Lake Shore Swim-LE     58.81Y   1:09.48  
                  32.16     1:09.48 (37.32)                                        
 59 Barnthouse, Ava E         15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.20Y   1:09.51  
                  31.93     1:09.51 (37.58)                                        
 60 Armstrong-Grant, Amelia   17 Club Wolverine-MI      59.07Y   1:09.61  
                  31.97     1:09.61 (37.64)                                        
 61 Gilson, Ella M            13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:11.54    1:09.76  
                  33.00     1:09.76 (36.76)                                        
 62 Doll, Graci M             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:10.56    1:10.00  
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
 63 Walker, Katherine M       15 South Bend Swim-IN     58.63Y   1:10.06  
                  32.10     1:10.06 (37.96)                                        
 64 Zimmermann, Analea        15 Keyano               1:08.63    1:10.09  
                  32.46     1:10.09 (37.63)                                        
 65 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:01.24Y   1:10.16  
                  31.58     1:10.16 (38.58)                                        
 66 Whitkopf, Taylor M        13 AQUA-MI              1:10.64    1:10.40  
                  32.60     1:10.40 (37.80)                                        
 67 Baldasare, Julia N        16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    59.34Y   1:10.57  
                  32.75     1:10.57 (37.82)                                        
 68 Draiss, Madelyn K         14 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:12.74    1:10.59  
                  33.53     1:10.59 (37.06)                                        
 69 Yanzsa, Sara C            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    59.34Y   1:10.74  
                  32.77     1:10.74 (37.97)                                        
 70 Janis, Brooklynn R        16 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:15.06    1:10.76  
                  33.62     1:10.76 (37.14)                                        
 71 Lindner, Erika M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.80Y   1:10.87  
                  32.69     1:10.87 (38.18)                                        
 72 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  1:16.12    1:11.15  
                  33.70     1:11.15 (37.45)                                        
 73 Huber, Emily R            16 Worthington Swim-OH  1:00.47Y   1:11.32  
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
 74 Stricklin, Sydney J       13 LL-MI                  58.98Y   1:11.33  
                  32.80     1:11.33 (38.53)                                        
 75 Sabol, Kristyn E          14 Dublin Community-OH  1:22.10    1:11.34  
                  34.20     1:11.34 (37.14)                                        
 76 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:18.51    1:11.63  
                  33.96     1:11.63 (37.67)                                        
 77 Clark, Jessica M          14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:10.78    1:12.25  
                  32.96     1:12.25 (39.29)                                        
 78 Murphy, Megan K           15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:13.23    1:13.71  
                  34.99     1:13.71 (38.72)                                        
 79 Feenstra, Isabella        14 Drop Aquatics-MI     1:04.82Y   1:13.85  
                  34.38     1:13.85 (39.47)                                        
 80 Fairbanks, Isabel N       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:05.15Y   1:14.73  
                  34.53     1:14.73 (40.20)                                        
 81 Bastian, Nicole E         13 Atlantis Swimmin-MI  1:22.91    1:15.27  
                  35.30     1:15.27 (39.97)                                        
 82 Pez, Jordyn M             13 Mercy Healthplex-OH  1:20.05    1:15.70  
                  35.17     1:15.70 (40.53)                                        
 83 Cole, Sarah E             12 LL-MI                1:06.69Y   1:16.41  
                  35.00     1:16.41 (41.41)                                        
 84 Zayan, Gillian L          17 Spartan Aquatic-MI   1:23.75    1:17.83  
                  35.02     1:17.83 (42.81)                                        
 85 Deangelis, Alexis N       17 Great Lakes Trit-MI  1:09.42Y   1:17.85  
                  35.68     1:17.85 (42.17)                                        
 86 Nevins, Brynn E           16 Southern Michiga-MI  1:17.55    1:18.50  
                  34.34     1:18.50 (44.16)                                        
 87 Crook, Alyssia G          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:40.15    1:35.58  
                  45.20     1:35.58 (50.38)                                        
 -- Barker, Olivia K          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:00.39         DQ  
                  29.76                                                            
 -- Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    59.36Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:11.34   3/29/2014 Madison E Wright, Kingfish Aquatic         
 Pool Record: * 2:15.39   3/23/2013 Madeline Tegner, Oakland Live Y'e          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cook, Reagan O            19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:17.84    2:16.92   24  
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:40.88 (35.37)     2:16.92 (36.04)
  2 Barker, Olivia K          21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.43    2:18.77   21  
                  30.14     1:05.92 (35.78)     1:42.50 (36.58)     2:18.77 (36.27)
  3 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:24.59    2:20.77   20  
                  31.67     1:07.62 (35.95)     1:44.39 (36.77)     2:20.77 (36.38)
  4 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:22.88    2:21.96   19  
                  31.48     1:08.04 (36.56)     1:45.22 (37.18)     2:21.96 (36.74)
  5 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               2:24.95    2:22.77   18  
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)     1:44.59 (37.19)     2:22.77 (38.18)
  6 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.88    2:22.93   17  
                  31.17     1:06.68 (35.51)     1:43.88 (37.20)     2:22.93 (39.05)
  7 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:26.64    2:24.13   16  
                  32.95     1:09.07 (36.12)     1:46.12 (37.05)     2:24.13 (38.01)
  8 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:25.51    2:26.00   15  
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:46.95 (38.70)     2:26.00 (39.05)
  9 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:26.16    2:27.58   14  
                  33.23     1:10.59 (37.36)     1:48.49 (37.90)     2:27.58 (39.09)
 10 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                2:25.19    2:31.20   13  
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)     1:48.98 (40.13)     2:31.20 (42.22)
B - Final
 11 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  2:27.44    2:24.76   11  
                  31.39     1:08.25 (36.86)     1:46.56 (38.31)     2:24.76 (38.20)
 12 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        2:27.10    2:27.94    9  
                  33.35     1:10.47 (37.12)   2:27.94 (1:17.47)                    
 13 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               2:31.80    2:28.07    8  
                  32.36     1:09.84 (37.48)     1:48.22 (38.38)     2:28.07 (39.85)
 14 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:28.90    2:28.53    7  
                  32.86     1:10.45 (37.59)     1:49.42 (38.97)     2:28.53 (39.11)
 15 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  2:29.80    2:29.14    6  
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)     1:49.66 (39.59)     2:29.14 (39.48)
 16 Anderson, Linnea M        15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:26.91    2:29.32    5  
                  32.05     1:09.50 (37.45)     1:48.98 (39.48)     2:29.32 (40.34)
 17 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:30.92    2:29.56    4  
                  32.82     1:10.62 (37.80)     1:49.93 (39.31)     2:29.56 (39.63)
 18 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:28.90    2:30.18    3  
                  32.20     1:10.01 (37.81)     1:49.52 (39.51)     2:30.18 (40.66)
 19 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:32.31    2:32.23    2  
                  33.13     1:12.17 (39.04)     1:51.99 (39.82)     2:32.23 (40.24)
 20 Dewey, Logan N            18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:32.52    2:34.70    1  
                  34.01     1:11.88 (37.87)     1:52.78 (40.90)     2:34.70 (41.92)
C - Final
 21 Mendez, Gena K            17 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:32.60    2:28.81  
                  32.70     1:10.15 (37.45)     1:48.92 (38.77)     2:28.81 (39.89)
 22 Sparrow, Kathryn N        17 United Swim Asso-OH  2:33.40    2:29.25  
                  33.38     1:10.92 (37.54)     1:50.04 (39.12)     2:29.25 (39.21)
 23 Sielicki, Lauren J        13 LL-MI                2:32.89    2:29.38  
                  33.58     1:12.38 (38.80)     1:51.48 (39.10)     2:29.38 (37.90)
 24 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:32.58    2:31.09  
                  32.97     1:11.06 (38.09)     1:50.30 (39.24)     2:31.09 (40.79)
 25 Musbach, Lauren M         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:33.61    2:31.86  
                  33.31     1:12.09 (38.78)     1:51.61 (39.52)     2:31.86 (40.25)
 26 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN   2:35.39    2:31.87  
                  33.53     1:12.17 (38.64)     1:52.35 (40.18)     2:31.87 (39.52)
 27 Walker, Katherine M       15 South Bend Swim-IN   2:34.38    2:32.27  
                  33.49     1:11.85 (38.36)     1:50.79 (38.94)     2:32.27 (41.48)
 28 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano               2:36.86    2:32.61  
                  32.46     1:10.02 (37.56)     1:50.92 (40.90)     2:32.61 (41.69)
 29 Walker, Allison L         17 South Bend Swim-IN   2:35.69    2:33.05  
                  33.32     1:11.92 (38.60)     1:52.83 (40.91)     2:33.05 (40.22)
 30 Lindner, Erika M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:36.74    2:39.73  
                  34.09     1:14.31 (40.22)     1:56.02 (41.71)     2:39.73 (43.71)
D - Final
 31 Metzger, Rachel L         18 Mako Swim Team-IN    2:40.90    2:34.14  
                  33.47     1:11.13 (37.66)     1:51.81 (40.68)     2:34.14 (42.33)
 32 Dunckel, Emmeline M       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:39.68    2:35.89  
                  33.33     1:12.38 (39.05)     1:53.28 (40.90)     2:35.89 (42.61)
 33 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:39.85    2:38.29  
                  33.70     1:13.10 (39.40)     1:55.03 (41.93)     2:38.29 (43.26)
 34 Baldasare, Julia N        16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:41.93    2:38.70  
                  34.41     1:13.50 (39.09)     1:55.74 (42.24)     2:38.70 (42.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:11.34   3/29/2014 Madison E Wright, Kingfish Aquatic         
 Pool Record: * 2:15.39   3/23/2013 Madeline Tegner, Oakland Live Y'e          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Reagan O            19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:15.18    2:17.84  
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)     1:41.31 (35.92)     2:17.84 (36.53)
  2 Barker, Olivia K          21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.12    2:19.43  
                  30.99     1:06.67 (35.68)     1:43.29 (36.62)     2:19.43 (36.14)
  3 Johnson, Kaitlyn M        26 Unattached-WV        2:20.16    2:21.03  
                  30.58     1:06.15 (35.57)     1:43.21 (37.06)     2:21.03 (37.82)
  4 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:22.97    2:22.88  
                  32.52     1:09.52 (37.00)     1:46.07 (36.55)     2:22.88 (36.81)
  4 Merk, Lindsey M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.36    2:22.88  
                  31.28     1:07.53 (36.25)     1:44.78 (37.25)     2:22.88 (38.10)
  6 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:22.82    2:24.59  
                  33.22     1:09.31 (36.09)     1:47.91 (38.60)     2:24.59 (36.68)
  7 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               2:22.18    2:24.95  
                  32.08     1:08.88 (36.80)     1:46.68 (37.80)     2:24.95 (38.27)
  8 Hennings, Sarah M         16 LL-MI                2:05.16Y   2:25.19  
                  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)     1:45.94 (37.93)     2:25.19 (39.25)
  9 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:22.53    2:25.51  
                  31.92     1:08.47 (36.55)     1:46.45 (37.98)     2:25.51 (39.06)
 10 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:09.09Y   2:26.16  
                  33.42     1:10.31 (36.89)     1:48.01 (37.70)     2:26.16 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:22.62    2:26.64  
                  32.86     1:10.03 (37.17)     1:47.99 (37.96)     2:26.64 (38.65)
 12 Anderson, Linnea M        15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:06.89Y   2:26.91  
                  32.39     1:09.49 (37.10)     1:48.00 (38.51)     2:26.91 (38.91)
 13 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        2:10.69Y   2:27.10  
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)     1:49.20 (37.52)     2:27.10 (37.90)
 14 Broshears, Elizabeth G    14 Boonville Aquati-IN  2:20.05    2:27.44  
                  32.31     1:08.98 (36.67)     1:47.48 (38.50)     2:27.44 (39.96)
 15 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:24.98    2:28.90  
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:48.99 (38.64)     2:28.90 (39.91)
 15 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:25.69    2:28.90  
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)     1:49.44 (39.04)     2:28.90 (39.46)
 17 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  2:08.66Y   2:29.80  
                  32.72     1:10.03 (37.31)     1:49.75 (39.72)     2:29.80 (40.05)
 18 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:26.74    2:30.92  
                  33.76     1:11.72 (37.96)     1:50.82 (39.10)     2:30.92 (40.10)
 19 Ruddock, Michaela P       17 Canton City Scho-LE  2:26.69    2:31.05  
                  33.18     1:10.80 (37.62)     1:50.39 (39.59)     2:31.05 (40.66)
 20 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               2:30.16    2:31.80  
                  32.99     1:10.79 (37.80)     1:50.72 (39.93)     2:31.80 (41.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rueff, Nicole A           15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:36.33    2:32.31  
                  33.73     1:13.20 (39.47)     1:53.01 (39.81)     2:32.31 (39.30)
 22 Dewey, Logan N            18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:33.71    2:32.52  
                  34.58     1:13.58 (39.00)     1:53.04 (39.46)     2:32.52 (39.48)
 23 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:11.14Y   2:32.58  
                  33.18     1:11.37 (38.19)     1:52.02 (40.65)     2:32.58 (40.56)
 24 Mendez, Gena K            17 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:25.65    2:32.60  
                  32.02     1:09.62 (37.60)     1:49.87 (40.25)     2:32.60 (42.73)
 25 Sielicki, Lauren J        13 LL-MI                2:12.25Y   2:32.89  
                  34.73     1:13.61 (38.88)     1:53.88 (40.27)     2:32.89 (39.01)
 26 Sparrow, Kathryn N        17 United Swim Asso-OH  2:09.68Y   2:33.40  
                  34.78     1:13.89 (39.11)     1:54.91 (41.02)     2:33.40 (38.49)
 27 Musbach, Lauren M         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:40.54    2:33.61  
                  33.59     1:11.81 (38.22)     1:52.28 (40.47)     2:33.61 (41.33)
 28 Walker, Katherine M       15 South Bend Swim-IN   2:10.80Y   2:34.38  
                  33.45     1:11.16 (37.71)     1:51.86 (40.70)     2:34.38 (42.52)
 29 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN   2:10.72Y   2:35.39  
                  33.52     1:11.11 (37.59)     1:52.61 (41.50)     2:35.39 (42.78)
 30 Walker, Allison L         17 South Bend Swim-IN   2:10.52Y   2:35.69  
                  33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)     1:53.67 (41.01)     2:35.69 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bradley, Emma A           18 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:08.14Y   2:35.86  
                  33.72     1:12.85 (39.13)     1:53.32 (40.47)     2:35.86 (42.54)
 32 Lindner, Erika M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:48.46    2:36.74  
                  34.04     1:12.91 (38.87)     1:54.52 (41.61)     2:36.74 (42.22)
 33 Howat, Natalia            15 Keyano               2:34.15    2:36.86  
                  32.59     1:11.76 (39.17)     1:54.56 (42.80)     2:36.86 (42.30)
 34 Dunckel, Emmeline M       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.85    2:39.68  
                  33.46     1:12.45 (38.99)     1:54.92 (42.47)     2:39.68 (44.76)
 35 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:09.73Y   2:39.85  
                  33.30     1:12.53 (39.23)     1:54.56 (42.03)     2:39.85 (45.29)
 36 Metzger, Rachel L         18 Mako Swim Team-IN    2:11.09Y   2:40.90  
                  33.68     1:11.23 (37.55)     1:53.58 (42.35)     2:40.90 (47.32)
 37 Baldasare, Julia N        16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  3:01.42    2:41.93  
                  34.52     1:14.31 (39.79)     1:58.18 (43.87)     2:41.93 (43.75)
 38 Clark, Anna L             16 Jackson County A-MI  2:30.89    2:46.18  
                  34.15     1:14.76 (40.61)     2:00.22 (45.46)     2:46.18 (45.96)
 -- Barnthouse, Ava E         15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:31.27        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:14.13   7/26/2007 Ava B. Ohlgren, Unattached                 
 Pool Record: * 2:18.51   3/24/2013 Miranda Tucker, Plymouth-Canton            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:21.61    2:19.15   24  
                  30.06     1:05.05 (34.99)     1:47.38 (42.33)     2:19.15 (31.77)
  2 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:23.25    2:21.83   21  
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)     1:48.80 (41.27)     2:21.83 (33.03)
  3 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:24.00    2:22.27   20  
                  30.35     1:07.47 (37.12)     1:48.15 (40.68)     2:22.27 (34.12)
  4 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:27.96    2:23.86   19  
                  31.60     1:09.29 (37.69)     1:51.16 (41.87)     2:23.86 (32.70)
  5 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   14 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:25.63    2:23.89   18  
                  31.29     1:09.56 (38.27)     1:50.85 (41.29)     2:23.89 (33.04)
  6 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:25.64    2:24.04   17  
                  32.02     1:07.82 (35.80)     1:51.09 (43.27)     2:24.04 (32.95)
  7 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:28.02    2:24.92   16  
                  31.36     1:10.99 (39.63)     1:51.91 (40.92)     2:24.92 (33.01)
  8 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:26.98    2:25.56   15  
                  31.93     1:08.70 (36.77)     1:52.59 (43.89)     2:25.56 (32.97)
  9 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:27.74    2:25.67   14  
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:51.74 (41.66)     2:25.67 (33.93)
 10 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           2:24.63    2:26.59   13  
                  30.86     1:08.55 (37.69)     1:52.50 (43.95)     2:26.59 (34.09)
B - Final
 11 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:28.50    2:26.37   11  
                  31.91     1:08.98 (37.07)     1:53.48 (44.50)     2:26.37 (32.89)
 12 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               2:30.75    2:26.93    9  
                  31.92     1:10.01 (38.09)     1:51.02 (41.01)     2:26.93 (35.91)
 13 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  2:29.74    2:27.73    8  
                  31.62     1:07.73 (36.11)     1:53.73 (46.00)     2:27.73 (34.00)
 14 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:31.34    2:28.24    7  
                  30.64     1:11.06 (40.42)     1:53.35 (42.29)     2:28.24 (34.89)
 15 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:31.36    2:29.00    6  
                  31.62     1:09.03 (37.41)     1:53.70 (44.67)     2:29.00 (35.30)
 16 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:31.83    2:30.45    5  
                  31.89     1:10.67 (38.78)     1:57.32 (46.65)     2:30.45 (33.13)
 17 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        2:31.71    2:30.53    4  
                  33.55     1:14.04 (40.49)     1:56.20 (42.16)     2:30.53 (34.33)
 18 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:30.21    2:31.47    3  
                  32.66     1:12.97 (40.31)     1:57.08 (44.11)     2:31.47 (34.39)
 19 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:30.56    2:31.63    2  
                  31.53     1:10.62 (39.09)     1:55.19 (44.57)     2:31.63 (36.44)
 20 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  2:31.77    2:33.07    1  
                  31.44     1:11.04 (39.60)     1:58.53 (47.49)     2:33.07 (34.54)
C - Final
 21 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               2:32.15    2:29.53  
                  31.18     1:09.03 (37.85)     1:55.28 (46.25)     2:29.53 (34.25)
 22 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:32.08    2:29.59  
                  31.19     1:07.26 (36.07)     1:55.04 (47.78)     2:29.59 (34.55)
 23 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               2:32.26    2:30.43  
                  31.91     1:13.17 (41.26)     1:55.75 (42.58)     2:30.43 (34.68)
 24 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:32.59    2:30.44  
                  33.46     1:10.92 (37.46)     1:56.77 (45.85)     2:30.44 (33.67)
 25 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:32.86    2:30.59  
                  31.40     1:12.11 (40.71)     1:56.21 (44.10)     2:30.59 (34.38)
 26 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:33.06    2:31.97  
                  33.90     1:11.29 (37.39)     1:56.81 (45.52)     2:31.97 (35.16)
 27 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano               2:34.20    2:32.10  
                  32.52     1:12.92 (40.40)     1:56.84 (43.92)     2:32.10 (35.26)
 28 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        2:33.50    2:32.58  
                  32.71     1:13.77 (41.06)     1:58.21 (44.44)     2:32.58 (34.37)
 29 Siddoway, Karen A         15 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:33.19    2:32.61  
                  32.42     1:12.32 (39.90)     1:58.09 (45.77)     2:32.61 (34.52)
 30 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:33.49    2:34.19  
                  32.28     1:12.58 (40.30)     1:59.38 (46.80)     2:34.19 (34.81)
D - Final
 31 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                2:35.24    2:32.04  
                  32.39     1:11.25 (38.86)     1:57.58 (46.33)     2:32.04 (34.46)
 32 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:34.92    2:32.20  
                  32.80     1:14.21 (41.41)     1:57.92 (43.71)     2:32.20 (34.28)
 33 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:43.41    2:34.44  
                  33.10     1:16.22 (43.12)     1:58.88 (42.66)     2:34.44 (35.56)
 34 Berlin, Lindsay P         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:38.79    2:34.97  
                  33.99     1:14.68 (40.69)     1:59.05 (44.37)     2:34.97 (35.92)
 35 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               2:37.50    2:36.41  
                  32.34     1:09.76 (37.42)     1:59.95 (50.19)     2:36.41 (36.46)
 36 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:35.69    2:36.71  
                  32.35     1:11.47 (39.12)     2:00.55 (49.08)     2:36.71 (36.16)
 37 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               2:39.28    2:37.83  
                  32.12     1:12.36 (40.24)     2:01.38 (49.02)     2:37.83 (36.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:14.13   7/26/2007 Ava B. Ohlgren, Unattached                 
 Pool Record: * 2:18.51   3/24/2013 Miranda Tucker, Plymouth-Canton            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidtke, Aliena         23 Una Ossc-OH          2:19.69    2:19.99  
                  28.98     1:05.12 (36.14)     1:48.39 (43.27)     2:19.99 (31.60)
  2 Norris, Alexandra E       24 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:18.42    2:20.31  
                  29.40     1:06.37 (36.97)     1:48.50 (42.13)     2:20.31 (31.81)
  3 Lisy, Samantha M          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.06    2:21.41  
                  30.33     1:05.93 (35.60)     1:48.63 (42.70)     2:21.41 (32.78)
  4 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:19.51    2:21.61  
                  30.97     1:06.63 (35.66)     1:48.73 (42.10)     2:21.61 (32.88)
  5 Matsumura, Rachel J       20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:22.65    2:21.92  
                  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)     1:48.43 (43.33)     2:21.92 (33.49)
  6 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:22.02    2:23.25  
                  31.85     1:08.16 (36.31)     1:49.77 (41.61)     2:23.25 (33.48)
  7 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.66    2:23.63  
                  30.53     1:05.20 (34.67)     1:49.84 (44.64)     2:23.63 (33.79)
  8 Gresser, Hanna M          17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:23.74    2:24.00  
                  30.53     1:08.09 (37.56)     1:49.61 (41.52)     2:24.00 (34.39)
  9 Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           2:23.05    2:24.63  
                  30.11     1:08.02 (37.91)     1:51.02 (43.00)     2:24.63 (33.61)
 10 Shields, Kendall M        15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:23.44    2:24.86  
                  31.05     1:06.65 (35.60)     1:51.08 (44.43)     2:24.86 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   2:25.94    2:25.20  
                  30.40     1:07.98 (37.58)     1:50.74 (42.76)     2:25.20 (34.46)
 12 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   14 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:25.30    2:25.63  
                  31.71     1:09.63 (37.92)     1:51.52 (41.89)     2:25.63 (34.11)
 13 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:22.16    2:25.64  
                  32.49     1:08.27 (35.78)     1:52.20 (43.93)     2:25.64 (33.44)
 14 Barker, Olivia K          21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:20.79    2:26.04  
                  30.58     1:07.92 (37.34)     1:52.79 (44.87)     2:26.04 (33.25)
 15 Cook, Reagan O            19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:21.17    2:26.91  
                  31.16     1:09.95 (38.79)     1:53.20 (43.25)     2:26.91 (33.71)
 16 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:29.45    2:26.98  
                  32.64     1:09.35 (36.71)     1:54.05 (44.70)     2:26.98 (32.93)
 17 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN    2:25.59    2:27.19  
                  31.72     1:08.84 (37.12)     1:53.68 (44.84)     2:27.19 (33.51)
 18 Goettler, Laura B         14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:26.45    2:27.74  
                  32.36     1:10.79 (38.43)     1:52.64 (41.85)     2:27.74 (35.10)
 19 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  2:26.31    2:27.76  
                  31.65     1:09.27 (37.62)     1:53.65 (44.38)     2:27.76 (34.11)
 20 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:25.41    2:27.96  
                  31.78     1:09.55 (37.77)     1:53.16 (43.61)     2:27.96 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:24.43    2:28.02  
                  31.33     1:11.23 (39.90)     1:53.97 (42.74)     2:28.02 (34.05)
 22 Kirkpatrick, Abigail D    16 South Bend Swim-IN   2:27.37    2:28.29  
                  30.68     1:09.35 (38.67)     1:52.16 (42.81)     2:28.29 (36.13)
 23 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:26.77    2:28.50  
                  32.22     1:09.91 (37.69)     1:54.45 (44.54)     2:28.50 (34.05)
 24 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  2:11.31Y   2:29.74  
                  32.40     1:09.25 (36.85)     1:55.31 (46.06)     2:29.74 (34.43)
 25 Renuart, Bryanna J        15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:10.07Y   2:30.21  
                  32.61     1:12.66 (40.05)     1:56.92 (44.26)     2:30.21 (33.29)
 26 Ferrante, Gianna M        14 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:10.75Y   2:30.56  
                  32.38     1:12.47 (40.09)     1:55.74 (43.27)     2:30.56 (34.82)
 27 Knott, Sarah              15 Keyano               2:25.08    2:30.75  
                  32.79     1:12.33 (39.54)     1:53.90 (41.57)     2:30.75 (36.85)
 28 Granata, Gabrielle M      15 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:09.14Y   2:30.87  
                  32.27     1:09.39 (37.12)     1:56.06 (46.67)     2:30.87 (34.81)
 29 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:05.34Y   2:31.34  
                  30.53     1:11.87 (41.34)     1:54.94 (43.07)     2:31.34 (36.40)
 30 Connolly, Courtney C      14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:07.12Y   2:31.36  
                  31.74     1:10.12 (38.38)     1:57.03 (46.91)     2:31.36 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        2:08.78Y   2:31.71  
                  33.61     1:15.56 (41.95)     1:57.25 (41.69)     2:31.71 (34.46)
 32 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:09.22Y   2:31.72  
                  31.71     1:13.08 (41.37)     1:57.33 (44.25)     2:31.72 (34.39)
 33 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  2:10.07Y   2:31.77  
                  31.46     1:09.75 (38.29)     1:57.70 (47.95)     2:31.77 (34.07)
 34 Thomas, Anna K            17 Una Sst-MI           2:10.45Y   2:31.82  
                  33.36     1:13.21 (39.85)     1:57.43 (44.22)     2:31.82 (34.39)
 35 Goit, Kylie J             13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:28.96    2:31.83  
                  31.83     1:11.21 (39.38)     1:58.43 (47.22)     2:31.83 (33.40)
 36 Turak, Ashley N           15 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:11.64Y   2:31.84  
                  31.35     1:10.43 (39.08)     1:58.58 (48.15)     2:31.84 (33.26)
 37 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:10.64Y   2:32.08  
                  31.75     1:09.00 (37.25)     1:57.29 (48.29)     2:32.08 (34.79)
 38 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               2:29.32    2:32.15  
                  31.98     1:09.84 (37.86)     1:56.48 (46.64)     2:32.15 (35.67)
 39 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               2:26.29    2:32.26  
                  31.90     1:13.80 (41.90)     1:56.45 (42.65)     2:32.26 (35.81)
 40 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:11.27Y   2:32.59  
                  33.97     1:12.22 (38.25)     1:58.14 (45.92)     2:32.59 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Andrews, Elizabeth G      13 Dublin Community-OH  2:08.55Y   2:32.62  
                  34.31     1:14.91 (40.60)     1:57.94 (43.03)     2:32.62 (34.68)
 42 Bonezzi, Jessica A        18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:28.25    2:32.86  
                  31.57     1:13.33 (41.76)     1:57.53 (44.20)     2:32.86 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:09.42Y   2:33.06  
                  34.32     1:12.00 (37.68)     1:57.65 (45.65)     2:33.06 (35.41)
 44 Siddoway, Karen A         15 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:34.29    2:33.19  
                  31.46     1:11.51 (40.05)     1:57.04 (45.53)     2:33.19 (36.15)
 45 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  2:07.02Y   2:33.31  
                  33.10     1:13.06 (39.96)     1:57.31 (44.25)     2:33.31 (36.00)
 46 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  2:10.36Y   2:33.39  
                  33.55     1:11.40 (37.85)     1:58.62 (47.22)     2:33.39 (34.77)
 47 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:09.60Y   2:33.43  
                  32.23     1:10.84 (38.61)     1:59.13 (48.29)     2:33.43 (34.30)
 48 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  2:10.04Y   2:33.49  
                  31.61     1:11.72 (40.11)     1:58.70 (46.98)     2:33.49 (34.79)
 49 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        2:11.80Y   2:33.50  
                  32.98     1:14.62 (41.64)     1:58.81 (44.19)     2:33.50 (34.69)
 50 Grayston, Lauren          16 Keyano                    NT    2:34.20  
                  32.84     1:13.78 (40.94)     1:58.33 (44.55)     2:34.20 (35.87)
 51 Binkley, Alexandria M     16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:10.86Y   2:34.31  
                  32.38     1:11.41 (39.03)     1:59.57 (48.16)     2:34.31 (34.74)
 52 Boswell, Julia G          16 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:09.93Y   2:34.64  
                  32.90     1:11.44 (38.54)     1:59.41 (47.97)     2:34.64 (35.23)
 53 Parker, Bridget A         14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:10.11Y   2:34.92  
                  33.68     1:16.02 (42.34)     1:59.93 (43.91)     2:34.92 (34.99)
 53 McDonald, Alexa R         16 United Swim Asso-OH  2:10.13Y   2:34.92  
                  32.51     1:15.40 (42.89)     1:59.30 (43.90)     2:34.92 (35.62)
 55 Hughes, Caroline M        15 LL-MI                2:13.04Y   2:35.24  
                  33.21     1:12.32 (39.11)     1:59.86 (47.54)     2:35.24 (35.38)
 56 Metzger, Rachel L         18 Mako Swim Team-IN    2:35.60    2:35.66  
                  33.14     1:14.09 (40.95)     2:00.43 (46.34)     2:35.66 (35.23)
 57 Morris, Katherine L       12 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:11.50Y   2:35.69  
                  32.01     1:12.29 (40.28)     2:00.63 (48.34)     2:35.69 (35.06)
 58 Mattson, Elisabeth M      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:38.13    2:36.00  
                  32.78     1:12.17 (39.39)     2:00.67 (48.50)     2:36.00 (35.33)
 59 Moses, Meghan L           18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  2:09.27Y   2:36.11  
                  32.36     1:12.36 (40.00)     2:02.15 (49.79)     2:36.11 (33.96)
 60 Froebel, Kaylyn A         17 United Swim Asso-OH  2:34.69    2:36.75  
                  33.04     1:15.98 (42.94)     2:00.08 (44.10)     2:36.75 (36.67)
 61 Hoffmann, Kristyn M       14 Mako Swim Team-IN    2:36.63    2:37.16  
                  34.11     1:14.16 (40.05)     2:00.76 (46.60)     2:37.16 (36.40)
 61 Ernst, Riley R            15 United Swim Asso-OH  2:33.99    2:37.16  
                  33.30     1:12.69 (39.39)     1:59.44 (46.75)     2:37.16 (37.72)
 63 Sielicki, Lauren J        13 LL-MI                2:16.75Y   2:37.17  
                  33.21     1:13.23 (40.02)     2:02.25 (49.02)     2:37.17 (34.92)
 64 Feenstra, Isabella        14 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:18.23Y   2:37.34  
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)     2:02.50 (49.44)     2:37.34 (34.84)
 65 Durocher, Madeleine       15 Keyano               2:36.99    2:37.50  
                  33.32     1:12.19 (38.87)     2:01.32 (49.13)     2:37.50 (36.18)
 66 Schreder, Kendal K        13 Southern Michiga-MI  2:39.32    2:38.72  
                  33.11     1:15.66 (42.55)     2:01.77 (46.11)     2:38.72 (36.95)
 67 Berlin, Lindsay P         13 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:40.31    2:38.79  
                  34.75     1:16.44 (41.69)     2:01.63 (45.19)     2:38.79 (37.16)
 68 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               2:38.36    2:39.28  
                  32.45     1:12.76 (40.31)     2:02.49 (49.73)     2:39.28 (36.79)
 69 Pulick, Chloe E           13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:37.76    2:39.37  
                  34.35     1:16.19 (41.84)     2:05.00 (48.81)     2:39.37 (34.37)
 70 Hoying, Madelyn A         17 Trenton Swim Clu-MI  2:11.65Y   2:39.47  
                  34.97     1:16.16 (41.19)     2:01.95 (45.79)     2:39.47 (37.52)
 71 Lindner, Erika M          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:46.31    2:39.50  
                  33.35     1:15.28 (41.93)     2:02.77 (47.49)     2:39.50 (36.73)
 72 Dunnuck, Melanie L        16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:10.48Y   2:41.09  
                  36.59     1:20.05 (43.46)     2:05.07 (45.02)     2:41.09 (36.02)
 73 Shores, Emily C           14 LL-MI                2:17.48Y   2:41.55  
                  35.81     1:16.97 (41.16)     2:04.00 (47.03)     2:41.55 (37.55)
 74 Butcher, Grace E          14 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:11.86Y   2:43.41  
                  34.75     1:19.88 (45.13)     2:05.44 (45.56)     2:43.41 (37.97)
 75 Nuet, Anja K              15 Crown Point-IN       2:16.44Y   2:45.28  
                  35.16     1:18.46 (43.30)     2:07.49 (49.03)     2:45.28 (37.79)
 76 Klem, Rebekah J           16 Piranha Aquatics-LE  2:48.54    2:46.34  
                  35.22     1:19.84 (44.62)     2:07.19 (47.35)     2:46.34 (39.15)
 77 Crook, Alyssia G          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  3:21.26    3:13.40  
                  45.32     1:32.38 (47.06)   2:35.86 (1:03.48)     3:13.40 (37.54)
 -- McGinnis, Grace E         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:10.81Y       DFS  
 -- Anderson, Olivia G        15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:45.55        DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.45   7/24/2007 Ava B Ohlgren, Unattached                  
 Pool Record: * 4:57.43   3/22/2013 Marie Georger, Unattached-MI               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:56.68    4:53.21*  24  
                  32.16     1:07.73 (35.57)     1:45.55 (37.82)     2:22.79 (37.24)
        3:03.92 (41.13)     3:45.59 (41.67)     4:20.17 (34.58)     4:53.21 (33.04)
  2 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST  5:01.48    4:55.76*  21  
                  31.91     1:08.18 (36.27)     1:45.93 (37.75)     2:23.69 (37.76)
        3:06.51 (42.82)     3:49.82 (43.31)     4:22.95 (33.13)     4:55.76 (32.81)
  3 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:02.34    4:59.11   20  
                  32.99     1:09.58 (36.59)     1:46.99 (37.41)     2:24.30 (37.31)
        3:07.68 (43.38)     3:51.73 (44.05)     4:25.81 (34.08)     4:59.11 (33.30)
  4 Cook, Reagan O            19 Indiana Universi-IN  5:03.17    5:01.64   19  
                  31.04     1:06.74 (35.70)     1:46.12 (39.38)     2:25.32 (39.20)
        3:08.78 (43.46)     3:52.76 (43.98)     4:27.45 (34.69)     5:01.64 (34.19)
  5 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN  5:00.91    5:02.45   18  
                  32.60     1:09.81 (37.21)     1:47.56 (37.75)     2:25.44 (37.88)
        3:09.09 (43.65)     3:54.41 (45.32)     4:28.57 (34.16)     5:02.45 (33.88)
  6 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   5:05.49    5:03.84   17  
                  31.33     1:09.02 (37.69)     1:47.84 (38.82)     2:26.27 (38.43)
        3:10.13 (43.86)     3:54.68 (44.55)     4:30.03 (35.35)     5:03.84 (33.81)
  7 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:08.71    5:09.70   16  
                  32.53     1:09.69 (37.16)     1:51.66 (41.97)     2:33.25 (41.59)
        3:16.33 (43.08)     3:58.63 (42.30)     4:34.49 (35.86)     5:09.70 (35.21)
  8 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  5:09.19    5:10.09   15  
                  32.34     1:10.29 (37.95)     1:50.60 (40.31)     2:30.13 (39.53)
        3:13.82 (43.69)     3:59.33 (45.51)     4:35.34 (36.01)     5:10.09 (34.75)
  9 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN    5:12.62    5:13.17   14  
                  32.27     1:09.82 (37.55)     1:49.19 (39.37)     2:29.53 (40.34)
        3:15.63 (46.10)     4:03.85 (48.22)     4:38.65 (34.80)     5:13.17 (34.52)
 10 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   5:13.27    5:13.35   13  
                  32.61     1:11.40 (38.79)     1:50.88 (39.48)     2:28.45 (37.57)
        3:16.02 (47.57)     4:03.42 (47.40)     4:39.50 (36.08)     5:13.35 (33.85)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:14.41    5:08.46   11  
                  32.82     1:10.82 (38.00)     1:52.19 (41.37)     2:31.72 (39.53)
        3:16.78 (45.06)     4:00.30 (43.52)     4:35.45 (35.15)     5:08.46 (33.01)
 12 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:18.97    5:09.29    9  
                  34.21     1:11.28 (37.07)     1:48.40 (37.12)     2:26.18 (37.78)
        3:13.95 (47.77)     4:01.24 (47.29)     4:36.26 (35.02)     5:09.29 (33.03)
 13 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  5:16.53    5:10.15    8  
                  33.22     1:10.37 (37.15)     1:50.26 (39.89)     2:29.73 (39.47)
        3:14.71 (44.98)     4:00.37 (45.66)     4:35.94 (35.57)     5:10.15 (34.21)
 14 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               5:13.67    5:11.17    7  
                  31.23     1:07.61 (36.38)     1:47.04 (39.43)     2:25.52 (38.48)
        3:12.77 (47.25)     3:59.19 (46.42)     4:35.81 (36.62)     5:11.17 (35.36)
 15 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   5:15.98    5:11.62    6  
                  31.38     1:09.86 (38.48)     1:52.06 (42.20)     2:33.73 (41.67)
        3:16.64 (42.91)     4:00.91 (44.27)     4:37.10 (36.19)     5:11.62 (34.52)
 16 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               5:19.45    5:15.83    5  
                  33.00     1:12.11 (39.11)     1:53.79 (41.68)     2:35.18 (41.39)
        3:19.80 (44.62)     4:04.28 (44.48)     4:40.78 (36.50)     5:15.83 (35.05)
 17 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        5:18.70    5:16.24    4  
                  33.12     1:10.19 (37.07)     1:52.00 (41.81)     2:33.04 (41.04)
        3:18.75 (45.71)     4:04.83 (46.08)     4:41.12 (36.29)     5:16.24 (35.12)
 18 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:17.77    5:21.30    3  
                  33.72     1:10.65 (36.93)     1:51.39 (40.74)     2:31.13 (39.74)
        3:20.86 (49.73)     4:10.43 (49.57)     4:46.37 (35.94)     5:21.30 (34.93)
 19 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:17.31    5:21.98    2  
                  33.55     1:13.55 (40.00)     1:54.58 (41.03)     2:34.07 (39.49)
        3:22.18 (48.11)     4:11.17 (48.99)     4:46.80 (35.63)     5:21.98 (35.18)
C - Final
 21 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:19.78    5:11.93  
                  33.02     1:10.69 (37.67)     1:49.55 (38.86)     2:28.07 (38.52)
        3:14.59 (46.52)     4:01.45 (46.86)     4:37.29 (35.84)     5:11.93 (34.64)
 22 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:21.01    5:18.11  
                  34.24     1:13.30 (39.06)     1:53.35 (40.05)     2:32.33 (38.98)
        3:21.36 (49.03)     4:09.90 (48.54)     4:43.93 (34.03)     5:18.11 (34.18)
 23 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:21.86    5:20.09  
                  34.01     1:14.57 (40.56)     1:54.63 (40.06)     2:34.43 (39.80)
        3:21.40 (46.97)     4:09.50 (48.10)     4:45.32 (35.82)     5:20.09 (34.77)
 24 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM  5:20.38    5:20.48  
                  34.19     1:13.84 (39.65)     1:55.88 (42.04)     2:36.22 (40.34)
        3:23.77 (47.55)     4:11.04 (47.27)     4:46.35 (35.31)     5:20.48 (34.13)
 25 Mendez, Gena K            17 Bloomington Norm-IL  5:23.30    5:20.54  
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:49.16 (39.51)     2:29.48 (40.32)
        3:16.80 (47.32)     4:06.33 (49.53)     4:44.12 (37.79)     5:20.54 (36.42)
 26 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   5:22.87    5:20.97  
                  33.38     1:12.14 (38.76)     1:53.41 (41.27)     2:33.34 (39.93)
        3:22.32 (48.98)     4:10.86 (48.54)     4:46.16 (35.30)     5:20.97 (34.81)
 26 Mattson, Elisabeth M      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:20.57    5:20.97  
                  33.55     1:12.00 (38.45)     1:52.56 (40.56)     2:32.87 (40.31)
        3:21.03 (48.16)     4:10.22 (49.19)     4:45.89 (35.67)     5:20.97 (35.08)
 28 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:25.54    5:22.39  
                  34.34     1:14.44 (40.10)     1:56.79 (42.35)     2:37.97 (41.18)
        3:24.04 (46.07)     4:11.96 (47.92)     4:47.63 (35.67)     5:22.39 (34.76)
 29 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  5:24.50    5:22.70  
                  34.05     1:13.26 (39.21)     1:55.95 (42.69)     2:38.51 (42.56)
        3:24.84 (46.33)     4:10.39 (45.55)     4:48.30 (37.91)     5:22.70 (34.40)
 30 Metzger, Rachel L         18 Mako Swim Team-IN    5:26.11    5:24.13  
                  33.78     1:10.70 (36.92)     1:54.21 (43.51)     2:36.25 (42.04)
        3:23.86 (47.61)     4:11.74 (47.88)     4:48.68 (36.94)     5:24.13 (35.45)
D - Final
 31 Boswell, Julia G          16 Motor City Aquat-MI  5:28.03    5:23.79  
                  34.99     1:15.82 (40.83)     1:56.27 (40.45)     2:36.23 (39.96)
        3:23.81 (47.58)     4:12.54 (48.73)     4:48.44 (35.90)     5:23.79 (35.35)
 32 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        5:26.97    5:23.97  
                  35.43     1:19.49 (44.06)     2:02.66 (43.17)     2:44.58 (41.92)
        3:28.35 (43.77)     4:12.34 (43.99)     4:49.23 (36.89)     5:23.97 (34.74)
 33 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  5:26.30    5:24.24  
                  33.34     1:12.88 (39.54)     1:56.94 (44.06)     2:39.10 (42.16)
        3:23.97 (44.87)     4:10.41 (46.44)     4:47.38 (36.97)     5:24.24 (36.86)
 34 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   5:29.66    5:24.77  
                  34.62     1:16.01 (41.39)     1:56.00 (39.99)     2:35.54 (39.54)
        3:23.14 (47.60)     4:11.25 (48.11)     4:48.66 (37.41)     5:24.77 (36.11)
 35 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN   5:26.25    5:25.96  
                  33.50     1:12.03 (38.53)     1:54.33 (42.30)     2:35.03 (40.70)
        3:23.59 (48.56)     4:12.36 (48.77)     4:49.69 (37.33)     5:25.96 (36.27)
 36 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  5:29.23    5:26.02  
                  33.41     1:13.46 (40.05)     1:56.14 (42.68)     2:39.07 (42.93)
        3:25.81 (46.74)     4:14.10 (48.29)     4:50.55 (36.45)     5:26.02 (35.47)
 37 Lohner, Elisabeth H       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:28.54    5:26.17  
                  34.29     1:14.45 (40.16)     1:58.64 (44.19)     2:41.92 (43.28)
        3:28.97 (47.05)     4:17.69 (48.72)     4:52.95 (35.26)     5:26.17 (33.22)
 38 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  5:30.20    5:26.31  
                  35.23     1:18.24 (43.01)     1:59.09 (40.85)     2:39.16 (40.07)
        3:29.20 (50.04)     4:17.56 (48.36)     4:52.64 (35.08)     5:26.31 (33.67)
 39 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  5:27.47    5:26.76  
                  33.05     1:12.12 (39.07)                                        
            3:26.47 ( )     4:14.50 (48.03)     4:51.06 (36.56)     5:26.76 (35.70)
 40 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  5:32.63    5:32.36  
                  34.58     1:16.04 (41.46)     1:59.60 (43.56)     2:43.05 (43.45)
        3:29.46 (46.41)     4:16.28 (46.82)     4:54.79 (38.51)     5:32.36 (37.57)
B - Final
 -- Schroeder, Alyssa M       14 Una Oly-MI           5:19.52         DQ  
                  34.33     1:14.03 (39.70)     1:55.30 (41.27)     2:34.38 (39.08)
        3:20.31 (45.93)     4:05.72 (45.41)     4:42.65 (36.93)          DQ (35.57)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.45   7/24/2007 Ava B Ohlgren, Unattached                  
 Pool Record: * 4:57.43   3/22/2013 Marie Georger, Unattached-MI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Olivia A         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:56.75    4:56.68* 
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:46.34 (38.31)     2:23.12 (36.78)
        3:05.71 (42.59)     3:48.83 (43.12)     4:23.38 (34.55)     4:56.68 (33.30)
  2 Drozda, Shelly N          18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:57.09    5:00.91  
                  32.93     1:10.48 (37.55)     1:47.62 (37.14)     2:24.95 (37.33)
        3:08.38 (43.43)     3:53.04 (44.66)     4:27.44 (34.40)     5:00.91 (33.47)
  3 Dunn, Diana G             15 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:55.17    5:01.48  
                  31.20     1:06.66 (35.46)     1:44.04 (37.38)     2:22.26 (38.22)
        3:05.20 (42.94)     3:50.75 (45.55)     4:26.84 (36.09)     5:01.48 (34.64)
  4 Jahns, Margaret L         17 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:56.45    5:02.34  
                  32.39     1:08.68 (36.29)     1:47.12 (38.44)     2:25.12 (38.00)
        3:08.63 (43.51)     3:53.81 (45.18)     4:28.22 (34.41)     5:02.34 (34.12)
  5 Cook, Reagan O            19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:56.58    5:03.17  
                  30.98     1:07.01 (36.03)     1:47.51 (40.50)     2:27.01 (39.50)
        3:10.34 (43.33)     3:54.50 (44.16)     4:28.76 (34.26)     5:03.17 (34.41)
  6 Hay, Abigail E            14 Peters Township-AM   5:06.38    5:05.49  
                  32.08     1:09.25 (37.17)     1:49.34 (40.09)     2:28.06 (38.72)
        3:11.99 (43.93)     3:55.98 (43.99)     4:31.63 (35.65)     5:05.49 (33.86)
  7 Pape, Nicole A            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:00.64    5:08.71  
                  32.27     1:09.46 (37.19)     1:51.24 (41.78)     2:32.62 (41.38)
        3:15.20 (42.58)     3:58.11 (42.91)     4:33.83 (35.72)     5:08.71 (34.88)
  8 Looze, Mackenzie K        16 Bloomington Swim-IN  5:01.53    5:09.19  
                  31.15     1:08.00 (36.85)     1:47.70 (39.70)     2:27.55 (39.85)
        3:11.65 (44.10)     3:57.95 (46.30)     4:33.83 (35.88)     5:09.19 (35.36)
  9 Johnson, Madeleine A      15 Mako Swim Team-IN    5:10.48    5:12.62  
                  32.76     1:10.43 (37.67)     1:49.30 (38.87)     2:28.77 (39.47)
        3:14.61 (45.84)     4:02.63 (48.02)     4:37.28 (34.65)     5:12.62 (35.34)
 10 Tuinman, Sophia J         13 Plymouth-Canton-MI   5:11.36    5:13.27  
                  33.62     1:12.62 (39.00)     1:52.12 (39.50)     2:30.18 (38.06)
        3:17.19 (47.01)     4:03.55 (46.36)     4:39.46 (35.91)     5:13.27 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Halee              16 Keyano               5:04.65    5:13.67  
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)     1:48.10 (39.99)     2:26.75 (38.65)
        3:15.08 (48.33)     4:02.89 (47.81)     4:38.85 (35.96)     5:13.67 (34.82)
 12 Brown, Portia Del R       15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:06.34    5:14.41  
                  33.77     1:12.19 (38.42)     1:53.99 (41.80)     2:33.14 (39.15)
        3:17.83 (44.69)     4:03.46 (45.63)     4:40.75 (37.29)     5:14.41 (33.66)
 13 Hart, Carly C             17 Firestone Akron-LE   5:15.09    5:15.98  
                  31.90     1:10.04 (38.14)     1:53.29 (43.25)     2:35.02 (41.73)
        3:18.16 (43.14)     4:02.88 (44.72)     4:40.11 (37.23)     5:15.98 (35.87)
 14 De Tassanyi, Adelyn A     15 Livonia Communit-MI  4:37.14Y   5:16.01  
                  33.21     1:11.91 (38.70)     1:52.23 (40.32)     2:32.21 (39.98)
        3:18.26 (46.05)     4:05.66 (47.40)     4:41.49 (35.83)     5:16.01 (34.52)
 15 Jackson, Mallory N        14 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:24.85Y   5:16.53  
                  33.22     1:11.23 (38.01)     1:52.41 (41.18)     2:32.48 (40.07)
        3:18.59 (46.11)     4:04.75 (46.16)     4:41.28 (36.53)     5:16.53 (35.25)
 16 Gilbert, Kelsey A         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:31.53Y   5:17.31  
                  33.72     1:12.56 (38.84)     1:53.98 (41.42)     2:33.59 (39.61)
        3:21.40 (47.81)     4:08.71 (47.31)     4:43.55 (34.84)     5:17.31 (33.76)
 17 Peskin, Elisabeth A       18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:14.85    5:17.77  
                  33.10     1:10.24 (37.14)     1:50.97 (40.73)     2:30.70 (39.73)
        3:19.29 (48.59)     4:08.17 (48.88)     4:43.03 (34.86)     5:17.77 (34.74)
 18 Thiesen, Michal A         16 Unattached-MI        5:26.97    5:18.70  
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:54.20 (42.58)     2:35.90 (41.70)
        3:22.17 (46.27)     4:07.83 (45.66)     4:43.75 (35.92)     5:18.70 (34.95)
 19 Schenden, Claire M        15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:14.24    5:18.97  
                  34.85     1:13.30 (38.45)     1:52.36 (39.06)     2:31.65 (39.29)
        3:20.77 (49.12)     4:08.65 (47.88)     4:44.83 (36.18)     5:18.97 (34.14)
 20 Maradyn, Ellie            14 Keyano               5:07.88    5:19.45  
                  32.42     1:11.66 (39.24)     1:53.45 (41.79)     2:35.58 (42.13)
        3:20.21 (44.63)     4:06.72 (46.51)     4:42.96 (36.24)     5:19.45 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schroeder, Alyssa M       14 Una Oly-MI           5:21.85    5:19.52  
                  34.49     1:14.50 (40.01)     1:55.76 (41.26)     2:36.20 (40.44)
        3:21.76 (45.56)     4:06.88 (45.12)     4:43.85 (36.97)     5:19.52 (35.67)
 22 Hazel, Emma C             15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:09.75    5:19.78  
                  33.42     1:11.63 (38.21)     1:51.41 (39.78)     2:31.07 (39.66)
        3:18.97 (47.90)     4:07.87 (48.90)     4:44.09 (36.22)     5:19.78 (35.69)
 23 Andrews, Madelynne J      17 Chartiers Valley-AM  5:26.29    5:20.38  
                  33.29     1:11.85 (38.56)     1:54.15 (42.30)     2:35.36 (41.21)
        3:22.51 (47.15)     4:09.83 (47.32)     4:45.16 (35.33)     5:20.38 (35.22)
 24 Mattson, Elisabeth M      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:36.64Y   5:20.57  
                  33.35     1:12.48 (39.13)     1:53.09 (40.61)     2:33.21 (40.12)
        3:21.15 (47.94)     4:09.73 (48.58)     4:45.41 (35.68)     5:20.57 (35.16)
 25 McGinnis, Claire A        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:14.10    5:21.01  
                  34.79     1:13.55 (38.76)     1:55.02 (41.47)     2:35.09 (40.07)
        3:24.07 (48.98)     4:12.87 (48.80)     4:46.79 (33.92)     5:21.01 (34.22)
 26 Sabotin, Rachel A         14 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:35.21Y   5:21.10  
                  33.24     1:11.29 (38.05)     1:53.85 (42.56)     2:34.52 (40.67)
        3:23.39 (48.87)     4:12.12 (48.73)     4:47.58 (35.46)     5:21.10 (33.52)
 27 Lohner, Johanna F         17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:34.37Y   5:21.86  
                  35.01     1:15.74 (40.73)     1:55.41 (39.67)     2:34.97 (39.56)
        3:22.23 (47.26)     4:10.71 (48.48)     4:46.48 (35.77)     5:21.86 (35.38)
 28 Goit, Kendall A           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:28.74Y   5:22.87  
                  33.36     1:12.20 (38.84)     1:53.26 (41.06)     2:33.35 (40.09)
        3:22.89 (49.54)     4:11.74 (48.85)     4:47.70 (35.96)     5:22.87 (35.17)
 29 Mendez, Gena K            17 Bloomington Norm-IL  5:14.44    5:23.30  
                  32.68     1:11.52 (38.84)     1:52.75 (41.23)     2:33.78 (41.03)
        3:20.82 (47.04)     4:08.99 (48.17)     4:45.95 (36.96)     5:23.30 (37.35)
 30 Denenberg, Jane M         15 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   4:35.32Y   5:24.09  
                  32.76     1:11.22 (38.46)     1:52.35 (41.13)     2:31.63 (39.28)
        3:20.54 (48.91)     4:08.71 (48.17)     4:47.29 (38.58)     5:24.09 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Will, Summer S            14 Bloomington Norm-IL  4:36.89Y   5:24.50  
                  33.64     1:12.87 (39.23)     1:56.18 (43.31)     2:38.68 (42.50)
        3:25.91 (47.23)     4:10.99 (45.08)     4:49.92 (38.93)     5:24.50 (34.58)
 32 Ekleberry, Samantha R     16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:35.21Y   5:25.54  
                  36.16     1:15.79 (39.63)     1:59.38 (43.59)     2:39.87 (40.49)
        3:26.94 (47.07)     4:14.20 (47.26)     4:50.58 (36.38)     5:25.54 (34.96)
 33 Metzger, Rachel L         18 Mako Swim Team-IN    4:49.52Y   5:26.11  
                  33.37     1:10.43 (37.06)     1:53.29 (42.86)     2:35.57 (42.28)
        3:23.29 (47.72)     4:10.87 (47.58)     4:49.15 (38.28)     5:26.11 (36.96)
 34 Sierra, Evelyn L          13 South Bend Swim-IN   5:25.45    5:26.25  
                  32.95     1:11.56 (38.61)     1:54.08 (42.52)     2:35.10 (41.02)
        3:24.37 (49.27)     4:12.51 (48.14)     4:49.93 (37.42)     5:26.25 (36.32)
 35 Holub, Madelaine P        15 Worthington Swim-OH  4:35.91Y   5:26.30  
                  32.99     1:11.83 (38.84)     1:54.86 (43.03)     2:36.57 (41.71)
        3:21.77 (45.20)     4:08.53 (46.76)     4:47.13 (38.60)     5:26.30 (39.17)
 36 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia E   14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:24.73    5:26.36  
                  33.51     1:12.27 (38.76)     1:56.59 (44.32)     2:38.92 (42.33)
        3:24.73 (45.81)     4:11.36 (46.63)     4:49.41 (38.05)     5:26.36 (36.95)
 37 Meulenbelt, Jennifer N    16 Unattached-MI        4:37.05Y   5:26.97  
                  35.30     1:19.45 (44.15)     2:03.99 (44.54)     2:46.28 (42.29)
        3:30.37 (44.09)     4:14.98 (44.61)     4:52.46 (37.48)     5:26.97 (34.51)
 38 Allen, Ashleigh L         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:35.18Y   5:27.19  
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)     2:00.30 (44.42)     2:42.88 (42.58)
        3:28.18 (45.30)     4:14.32 (46.14)     4:51.56 (37.24)     5:27.19 (35.63)
 39 Dygert, Sydney L          14 Elkhart United A-IN  4:37.64Y   5:27.47  
                  33.12     1:11.56 (38.44)     1:53.58 (42.02)     2:35.94 (42.36)
        3:25.36 (49.42)     4:15.15 (49.79)     4:52.75 (37.60)     5:27.47 (34.72)
 40 Boswell, Julia G          16 Motor City Aquat-MI  5:21.05    5:28.03  
                  33.82     1:14.03 (40.21)     1:54.93 (40.90)     2:35.57 (40.64)
        3:24.26 (48.69)     4:14.79 (50.53)     4:51.77 (36.98)     5:28.03 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Lohner, Elisabeth H       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:34.02    5:28.54  
                  34.15     1:15.04 (40.89)     2:00.07 (45.03)     2:43.19 (43.12)
        3:31.20 (48.01)     4:19.53 (48.33)     4:54.85 (35.32)     5:28.54 (33.69)
 42 Rupert, Daniella M        15 Dexter Community-MI  4:36.19Y   5:29.23  
                  33.71     1:13.14 (39.43)     1:56.07 (42.93)     2:38.45 (42.38)
        3:25.90 (47.45)     4:14.31 (48.41)     4:51.86 (37.55)     5:29.23 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Loniewski, Mya J          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:30.72Y   5:29.66  
                  35.74     1:17.39 (41.65)     1:57.33 (39.94)     2:36.42 (39.09)
        3:25.21 (48.79)     4:14.34 (49.13)     4:52.73 (38.39)     5:29.66 (36.93)
 44 Kinnard, Amelia H         16 Dexter Community-MI  5:51.40    5:30.20  
                  34.87     1:16.34 (41.47)     1:57.87 (41.53)     2:38.12 (40.25)
        3:30.14 (52.02)     4:19.59 (49.45)     4:55.59 (36.00)     5:30.20 (34.61)
 45 Scola, Amanda R           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:56.85    5:30.82  
                  35.03     1:14.09 (39.06)     1:56.95 (42.86)     2:38.93 (41.98)
        3:29.35 (50.42)     4:19.82 (50.47)     4:56.06 (36.24)     5:30.82 (34.76)
 46 Rupe, Madison S           14 Findlay Area Swi-OH  5:37.22    5:32.63  
                  34.41     1:15.71 (41.30)     1:59.56 (43.85)     2:43.03 (43.47)
        3:28.20 (45.17)     4:15.42 (47.22)     4:55.31 (39.89)     5:32.63 (37.32)
 47 Kidd, Olivia              14 Keyano               5:32.44    5:35.40  
                  32.83     1:11.66 (38.83)     1:54.92 (43.26)     2:38.82 (43.90)
        3:27.50 (48.68)     4:18.44 (50.94)     4:57.76 (39.32)     5:35.40 (37.64)
 48 Cyrus, Alyssa R           14 Northwest Aquati-IN  5:34.52    5:35.59  
                  33.53     1:14.12 (40.59)     1:57.57 (43.45)     2:39.12 (41.55)
        3:29.63 (50.51)     4:20.53 (50.90)     4:58.90 (38.37)     5:35.59 (36.69)
 49 Huber, Emily R            16 Worthington Swim-OH  5:57.97    5:35.73  
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     1:57.85 (44.13)     2:41.05 (43.20)
        3:28.77 (47.72)     4:16.71 (47.94)     4:56.62 (39.91)     5:35.73 (39.11)
 50 Swigart, Emily N          16 Bloomington Norm-IL  5:27.73    5:37.17  
                  35.13     1:16.04 (40.91)     1:55.98 (39.94)     2:36.00 (40.02)
        3:28.39 (52.39)     4:20.20 (51.81)     4:58.71 (38.51)     5:37.17 (38.46)
 51 Hoffmann, Kristyn M       14 Mako Swim Team-IN    4:45.46Y   5:42.31  
                  35.23     1:17.68 (42.45)     2:00.14 (42.46)     2:41.48 (41.34)
        3:32.59 (51.11)     4:23.48 (50.89)     5:03.27 (39.79)     5:42.31 (39.04)
 52 Clark, Anna L             16 Jackson County A-MI  5:47.19    5:53.91  
                  34.54     1:14.70 (40.16)     2:00.33 (45.63)     2:44.56 (44.23)
        3:40.26 (55.70)     4:34.86 (54.60)     5:15.93 (41.07)     5:53.91 (37.98)
 -- Benwell, Lillian C        16 Una Asc-ST           5:02.30         DQ  
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:50.69 (40.18)     2:30.45 (39.76)
        3:13.04 (42.59)     3:56.96 (43.92)     4:32.44 (35.48)          DQ (33.40)
 -- Matsumura, Rachel J       20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:58.92         DQ  
                  30.69     1:05.93 (35.24)     1:43.85 (37.92)     2:21.17 (37.32)
        3:04.13 (42.96)     3:48.78 (44.65)     4:23.23 (34.45)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Christensen, Taylor R     16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:26.96        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:46.28   3/28/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         N McCullagh, A Marsh, K Baker, E Brown            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    1:52.60    1:50.92   48  
     1) Howat, Natalia 15               2) Vander Leek, Kier 16           
     3) Reeves, Jennifer 17             4) Durocher, Madeleine 15         
                  27.60       54.72 (27.12)     1:23.02 (28.30)     1:50.92 (27.90)
  2 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:50.01    1:50.94   42  
     1) Gresser, Hanna M 17             2) Bonezzi, Jessica A 18          
     3) Renuart, Bryanna J 15           4) Hart, Carly C 17               
                  27.54       55.72 (28.18)     1:23.91 (28.19)     1:50.94 (27.03)
  3 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        1:52.11    1:52.10   40  
     1) Schenden, Lucille S 15          2) Thor, Victoria C 14            
     3) Dunckel, Emmeline M 17          4) Pape, Nicole A 17              
                  28.41       56.93 (28.52)     1:24.62 (27.69)     1:52.10 (27.48)
  4 Dexter Community Aquatics Club-MI  'A'            1:53.44    1:52.12   38  
     1) Schultz, Annette L 15           2) Rupert, Daniella M 15          
     3) Kinnard, Amelia H 16            4) Schultz, Gretchen N 17         
                  27.78       55.52 (27.74)     1:24.11 (28.59)     1:52.12 (28.01)
  5 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             1:55.11    1:52.18   36  
     1) Morris, Katherine L 12          2) Murphy, Megan K 15             
     3) Schwieters, Grace E 14          4) May, Madison E 17              
                  27.31                               43.46 ( )   1:52.18 (1:08.72)
  6 Drop Aquatics-MI  'A'                             1:47.80Y   1:52.26   34  
     1) Turak, Ashley N 15              2) Bradley, Emma A 18             
     3) Petrak, Julianna B 14           4) Inch, Emma K 14                
                  26.52       54.63 (28.11)     1:23.05 (28.42)     1:52.26 (29.21)
  7 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                          1:39.57Y   1:52.34   32  
     1) Heines, Sara J 17               2) Hensler, Rhianna C 14          
     3) Stricklin, Sydney J 13          4) VanBuskirk, Haley J 14         
                  28.56       56.79 (28.23)     1:24.63 (27.84)     1:52.34 (27.71)
  8 Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            1:52.34    1:52.79   30  
     1) Nevins, Brynn E 16              2) Smith, Alexandria M 14         
     3) Dewey, Logan N 18               4) Marsh, Karlee N 16             
                  28.43       56.22 (27.79)     1:25.35 (29.13)     1:52.79 (27.44)
  9 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  1:52.42    1:52.95   28  
     1) Goit, Kylie J 13                2) Case, Lindsey E 13             
     3) Tuinman, Sophia J 13            4) Goit, Kendall A 16             
                  28.38       56.55 (28.17)     1:24.98 (28.43)     1:52.95 (27.97)
 10 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                        1:54.89    1:54.22   26  
     1) Schenden, Claire M 15           2) McGinnis, Grace E 16           
     3) Lohner, Elisabeth H 15          4) McGinnis, Claire A 18          
                  28.70       56.73 (28.03)     1:25.33 (28.60)     1:54.22 (28.89)
 11 South Bend Swim Club-IN  'A'                      1:54.70    1:55.31   22  
     1) Walker, Allison L 17            2) Kirkpatrick, Anna K 16         
     3) Walker, Katherine M 15          4) Kirkpatrick, Abigail D 16      
                  28.82       57.15 (28.33)     1:27.70 (30.55)     1:55.31 (27.61)
 12 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   1:54.46    1:56.63   18  
     1) Ernst, Riley R 15               2) McDonald, Alexa R 16           
     3) Sparrow, Kathryn N 17           4) Froebel, Kaylyn A 17           
                  29.49       57.64 (28.15)     1:27.12 (29.48)     1:56.63 (29.51)
 13 Ohio State Swim Club-OH  'A'                      1:43.82    1:58.03   16  
     1) Parker, Bridget A 14            2) Mathews, Janessa C 15          
     3) Butcher, Grace E 14             4) Bergmann, Olivia A 14          
                  28.58       57.76 (29.18)     1:28.77 (31.01)     1:58.03 (29.26)
 14 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    1:57.13    1:58.73   14  
     1) Knott, Sarah 15                 2) Kidd, Olivia 14                
     3) Zimmermann, Analea 15           4) Klein, Halee 16                
                  29.36       59.75 (30.39)     1:28.44 (28.69)     1:58.73 (30.29)
 15 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'                  1:53.62    1:59.82   12  
     1) Pulick, Chloe E 13              2) Loniewski, Mya J 15            
     3) Hao, Serena M 12                4) Clark, Jessica M 14            
                  29.43       59.28 (29.85)     1:29.40 (30.12)     1:59.82 (30.42)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:48.28   3/28/2014 Carmel Swim Club, Carmel Swim Club         
                         V Burchill, K Smith, C Adams, A Bilquist          
 Pool Record: * 3:56.18   3/22/2013 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         S Koucheki, C Bencic, A Kovach, K Johnson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:54.16    4:01.64   48  
     1) Renuart, Bryanna J 15           2) Bonezzi, Jessica A 18          
     3) Hart, Carly C 17                4) Gresser, Hanna M 17            
                  29.19   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:30.61 (29.37)   2:02.57 (1:01.33)
        2:31.02 (28.45)   3:03.53 (1:00.96)     3:31.14 (27.61)     4:01.64 (58.11)
  2 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  4:04.66    4:03.52   42  
     1) Goit, Kylie J 13                2) Case, Lindsey E 13             
     3) Goit, Kendall A 16              4) Tuinman, Sophia J 13           
                  29.43   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.37 (29.21)   2:01.57 (1:01.41)
        2:30.64 (29.07)   3:02.67 (1:01.10)     3:31.65 (28.98)   4:03.52 (1:00.85)
  3 Dexter Community Aquatics Club-MI  'A'            4:07.45    4:04.39   40  
     1) Schultz, Annette L 15           2) Kacmarek, Grace M 15           
     3) Rupert, Daniella M 15           4) Schultz, Gretchen N 17         
                  28.66       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.99 (29.90)   2:01.32 (1:02.23)
        2:30.89 (29.57)   3:03.35 (1:02.03)     3:32.27 (28.92)   4:04.39 (1:01.04)
  4 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        4:03.51    4:04.97   38  
     1) Schenden, Lucille S 15          2) McGinnis, Grace E 16           
     3) Schenden, Claire M 15           4) Pape, Nicole A 17              
                  29.16   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:30.41 (29.49)   2:02.43 (1:01.51)
        2:31.61 (29.18)   3:03.76 (1:01.33)     3:32.22 (28.46)   4:04.97 (1:01.21)
  5 Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            3:37.17Y   4:05.65   36  
     1) Nevins, Brynn E 16              2) Smith, Alexandria M 14         
     3) Dewey, Logan N 18               4) Marsh, Karlee N 16             
                  29.18   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:32.69 (28.82)   2:04.43 (1:00.56)
        2:33.92 (29.49)   3:05.86 (1:01.43)     3:34.71 (28.85)     4:05.65 (59.79)
  6 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                          3:37.56Y   4:05.75   34  
     1) Heines, Sara J 17               2) Hensler, Rhianna C 14          
     3) Stricklin, Sydney J 13          4) VanBuskirk, Haley J 14         
                  29.68   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:31.55 (29.85)   2:04.62 (1:02.92)
        2:33.54 (28.92)   3:05.40 (1:00.78)     3:34.35 (28.95)   4:05.75 (1:00.35)
  7 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water-MI  'A'            4:09.65    4:06.60   32  
     1) Hazel, Emma C 15                2) Christensen, Taylor R 16       
     3) Connolly, Courtney C 14         4) Fairbanks, Isabel N 15         
                  29.33   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:30.21 (28.95)   2:02.41 (1:01.15)
        2:31.92 (29.51)   3:03.55 (1:01.14)     3:33.92 (30.37)   4:06.60 (1:03.05)
  8 Drop Aquatics-MI  'A'                             3:38.66Y   4:07.74   30  
     1) Turak, Ashley N 15              2) Petrak, Julianna B 14          
     3) Inch, Emma K 14                 4) Bradley, Emma A 18             
                  28.29       59.42 (59.42)     1:29.13 (29.71)   2:02.73 (1:03.31)
        2:33.36 (30.63)   3:06.95 (1:04.22)     3:35.44 (28.49)   4:07.74 (1:00.79)
  9 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             3:36.21Y   4:07.93   28  
     1) Denenberg, Jane M 15            2) May, Madison E 17              
     3) Morris, Katherine L 12          4) Schwieters, Grace E 14         
                  30.46   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:33.06 (30.38)   2:06.38 (1:03.70)
        2:34.25 (27.87)     3:05.70 (59.32)     3:34.69 (28.99)   4:07.93 (1:02.23)
 10 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                        4:06.90    4:08.41   26  
     1) Thor, Victoria C 14             2) Dunckel, Emmeline M 17         
     3) McGinnis, Claire A 18           4) Cooper, Hannah M 15            
                  29.48   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:31.06 (29.11)   2:03.68 (1:01.73)
        2:33.26 (29.58)   3:05.81 (1:02.13)     3:35.57 (29.76)   4:08.41 (1:02.60)
 11 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    4:08.91    4:09.78   22  
     1) Zimmermann, Analea 15           2) Lindsay, Cheyenne 17           
     3) Grayston, Lauren 16             4) Vander Leek, Kier 16           
                  30.15   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:33.40 (29.78)   2:05.96 (1:02.34)
        2:36.27 (30.31)   3:09.20 (1:03.24)     3:37.43 (28.23)   4:09.78 (1:00.58)
 12 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   3:40.14Y   4:13.52   18  
     1) McDonald, Alexa R 16            2) Ernst, Riley R 15              
     3) Sparrow, Kathryn N 17           4) Froebel, Kaylyn A 17           
                  29.78   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:32.10 (30.23)   2:05.25 (1:03.38)
        2:35.11 (29.86)   3:08.94 (1:03.69)     3:39.55 (30.61)   4:13.52 (1:04.58)
 13 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'                  4:08.92    4:17.55   16  
     1) Clark, Jessica M 14             2) Hao, Serena M 12               
     3) Loniewski, Mya J 15             4) Pulick, Chloe E 13             
                  30.81   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:35.71 (31.71)   2:21.12 (1:17.12)
        2:40.69 (19.57)     3:14.62 (53.50)     3:44.77 (30.15)   4:17.55 (1:02.93)
 -- Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    4:01.88         DQ  
     1) Howat, Natalia 15               2) Durocher, Madeleine 15         
     3) Knott, Sarah 15                 4) Reeves, Jennifer 17            
                  28.91       59.90 (59.90)     1:29.38 (29.48)   2:02.16 (1:02.26)
        2:31.67 (29.51)   3:04.45 (1:02.29)     3:33.65 (29.20)        DQ (1:01.36)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:12.93   3/26/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         N McCullagh, K Baker, R Postoll, E Brown          
 Pool Record: * 8:35.00   3/21/2013 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         S Koucheki, K Johnson, M Rakovec, C Bencic        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        8:44.20    8:42.78   48  
     1) Schenden, Lucille S 15          2) McGinnis, Claire A 18          
     3) McGinnis, Grace E 16            4) Schenden, Claire M 15          
                  30.21   1:03.06 (1:03.06)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:10.82 (2:10.82)
        2:40.71 (29.89)   3:13.35 (1:02.53)   3:46.91 (1:36.09)   4:20.31 (2:09.49)
        4:49.98 (29.67)   5:23.65 (1:03.34)   5:58.31 (1:38.00)   6:32.45 (2:12.14)
        7:02.40 (29.95)   7:35.55 (1:03.10)   8:09.96 (1:37.51)   8:42.78 (2:10.33)
  2 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  8:45.90    8:50.78   42  
     1) Tuinman, Sophia J 13            2) Case, Lindsey E 13             
     3) Goit, Kylie J 13                4) Goit, Kendall A 16             
                  30.75   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:38.79 (1:38.79)   2:12.76 (2:12.76)
        2:43.76 (31.00)   3:18.07 (1:05.31)   3:53.67 (1:40.91)   4:28.02 (2:15.26)
        4:57.60 (29.58)   5:30.36 (1:02.34)   6:04.26 (1:36.24)   6:37.69 (2:09.67)
        7:07.24 (29.55)   7:40.76 (1:03.07)   8:15.67 (1:37.98)   8:50.78 (2:13.09)
  3 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                        8:50.52    8:53.81   40  
     1) Lohner, Elisabeth H 15          2) Gilbert, Kelsey A 16           
     3) Thor, Victoria C 14             4) Lohner, Johanna F 17           
                  31.23   1:05.70 (1:05.70)   1:40.52 (1:40.52)   2:14.47 (2:14.47)
        2:44.91 (30.44)   3:18.65 (1:04.18)   3:53.16 (1:38.69)   4:27.31 (2:12.84)
        4:57.75 (30.44)   5:31.54 (1:04.23)   6:05.76 (1:38.45)   6:39.71 (2:12.40)
        7:10.13 (30.42)   7:43.82 (1:04.11)   8:19.02 (1:39.31)   8:53.81 (2:14.10)
  4 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    8:46.17    8:59.41   38  
     1) Lindsay, Cheyenne 17            2) Durocher, Madeleine 15         
     3) Knott, Sarah 15                 4) Reeves, Jennifer 17            
                  31.63   1:06.34 (1:06.34)   1:42.04 (1:42.04)   2:17.71 (2:17.71)
                            2:40.26 (22.55)   3:58.51 (1:40.80)   4:34.08 (2:16.37)
        5:04.51 (30.43)   5:38.54 (1:04.46)   6:14.80 (1:40.72)   6:50.29 (2:16.21)
        7:20.33 (30.04)   7:52.75 (1:02.46)   8:26.19 (1:35.90)   8:59.41 (2:09.12)
  5 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                          7:45.89Y   8:59.73   36  
     1) VanBuskirk, Haley J 14          2) Stricklin, Sydney J 13         
     3) Hughes, Caroline M 15           4) Heines, Sara J 17              
                  31.22   1:05.36 (1:05.36)   1:39.99 (1:39.99)   2:14.45 (2:14.45)
        2:44.53 (30.08)   3:18.53 (1:04.08)   3:53.36 (1:38.91)   4:27.18 (2:12.73)
        4:58.25 (31.07)   5:33.56 (1:06.38)   6:10.38 (1:43.20)   6:47.78 (2:20.60)
        7:17.81 (30.03)   7:51.30 (1:03.52)   8:25.86 (1:38.08)   8:59.73 (2:11.95)
  6 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water-MI  'A'            7:40.38Y   9:03.75   34  
     1) Christensen, Taylor R 16        2) Hazel, Emma C 15               
     3) Barnthouse, Ava E 15            4) Fairbanks, Isabel N 15         
                  30.65   1:03.86 (1:03.86)   1:37.97 (1:37.97)   2:12.16 (2:12.16)
        2:41.81 (29.65)   3:14.86 (1:02.70)   3:49.06 (1:36.90)   4:23.07 (2:10.91)
        4:54.09 (31.02)   5:28.92 (1:05.85)   6:04.24 (1:41.17)   6:40.25 (2:17.18)
        7:13.73 (33.48)   7:50.82 (1:10.57)   8:27.93 (1:47.68)   9:03.75 (2:23.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:55.90   3/27/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         K Baker, S Stranick, A Marsh, N McCullagh         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    2:00.00    2:02.13   48  
     1) Durocher, Madeleine 15          2) Knott, Sarah 15                
     3) Zimmermann, Analea 15           4) Howat, Natalia 15              
                  31.55     1:05.06 (33.51)     1:35.18 (30.12)     2:02.13 (26.95)
  2 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:58.57    2:03.07   42  
     1) Gresser, Hanna M 17             2) Hart, Carly C 17               
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica A 18           4) Renuart, Bryanna J 15          
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:35.31 (30.04)     2:03.07 (27.76)
  3 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        2:05.40    2:04.56   40  
     1) Schenden, Claire M 15           2) Pape, Nicole A 17              
     3) Dunckel, Emmeline M 17          4) Schenden, Lucille S 15         
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:36.90 (29.62)     2:04.56 (27.66)
  4 Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin-IN  'A'            3:54.49Y   2:04.90   38  
     1) Cyrus, Alyssa R 14              2) Wright, Laura A 14             
     3) Lantz, Veronica C 14            4) Jackson, Mallory N 14          
                  31.82     1:07.31 (35.49)     1:37.09 (29.78)     2:04.90 (27.81)
  5 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             1:49.99Y   2:04.98   36  
     1) May, Madison E 17               2) Murphy, Megan K 15             
     3) Denenberg, Jane M 15            4) Morris, Katherine L 12         
                  32.97     1:08.20 (35.23)     1:37.96 (29.76)     2:04.98 (27.02)
  6 Drop Aquatics-MI  'A'                             2:02.20Y   2:05.25   34  
     1) Feenstra, Isabella 14           2) Petrak, Julianna B 14          
     3) Inch, Emma K 14                 4) Turak, Ashley N 15             
                  33.22     1:07.94 (34.72)     1:39.24 (31.30)     2:05.25 (26.01)
  7 Dexter Community Aquatics Club-MI  'A'            2:04.99    2:05.92   32  
     1) Kinnard, Amelia H 16            2) Schultz, Gretchen N 17         
     3) Rupert, Daniella M 15           4) Schultz, Annette L 15          
                  32.20     1:08.39 (36.19)     1:39.00 (30.61)     2:05.92 (26.92)
  8 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  2:02.86    2:06.32   30  
     1) Tuinman, Sophia J 13            2) Case, Lindsey E 13             
     3) Goit, Kylie J 13                4) Goit, Kendall A 16             
                  32.90     1:09.04 (36.14)     1:38.31 (29.27)     2:06.32 (28.01)
  9 South Bend Swim Club-IN  'A'                      2:05.21    2:06.48   28  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Anna K 16          2) Kirkpatrick, Abigail D 16      
     3) Walker, Allison L 17            4) Walker, Katherine M 15         
                  33.28     1:07.18 (33.90)     1:37.11 (29.93)     2:06.48 (29.37)
 10 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                          1:53.41Y   2:06.99   26  
     1) Hennings, Sarah M 16            2) VanBuskirk, Haley J 14         
     3) Stricklin, Sydney J 13          4) Fleury, Meghan E 13            
                  32.72     1:10.50 (37.78)     1:38.73 (28.23)     2:06.99 (28.26)
 11 Bloomington Normal Swim Club-IL  'A'              2:40.66    2:07.09   22  
     1) Swigart, Emily N 16             2) Will, Summer S 14              
     3) Binkley, Alexandria M 16        4) Mendez, Gena K 17              
                  32.86     1:08.04 (35.18)     1:38.46 (30.42)     2:07.09 (28.63)
 12 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    2:04.92    2:07.25   18  
     1) Vander Leek, Kier 16            2) Maradyn, Ellie 14              
     3) Klein, Halee 16                 4) Reeves, Jennifer 17            
                  33.27     1:07.86 (34.59)     1:38.64 (30.78)     2:07.25 (28.61)
 13 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   2:07.16    2:07.59   16  
     1) Ernst, Riley R 15               2) Froebel, Kaylyn A 17           
     3) Sparrow, Kathryn N 17           4) McDonald, Alexa R 16           
                  32.67     1:09.18 (36.51)     1:39.56 (30.38)     2:07.59 (28.03)
 14 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                        1:57.81Y   2:09.29   14  
     1) Lohner, Johanna F 17            2) Allen, Ashleigh L 16           
     3) McGinnis, Grace E 16            4) Thor, Victoria C 14            
                  32.76     1:10.37 (37.61)     1:41.05 (30.68)     2:09.29 (28.24)
 15 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'B'                  2:08.41    2:13.63   12  
     1) Clark, Jessica M 14             2) Loniewski, Mya J 15            
     3) Hao, Serena M 12                4) Pulick, Chloe E 13             
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)     1:44.99 (32.71)     2:13.63 (28.64)
 -- Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            2:06.26         DQ  
     1) Marsh, Karlee N 16              2) Smith, Alexandria M 14         
     3) Dewey, Logan N 18               4) Nevins, Brynn E 16             
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)     1:40.92 (31.01)          DQ (27.88)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:13.52   7/24/2011 Ohio State Swim Club                       
                         K Moran, J Brousseau, S Draves, M Detro           
 Pool Record: * 4:25.00   3/24/2013 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers, Plymouth Canton  
                         N Meyers, M Tucker, S Meyers, A Armstrong-Grant   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    4:24.06    4:29.01   48  
     1) Durocher, Madeleine 15          2) Knott, Sarah 15                
     3) Howat, Natalia 15               4) Reeves, Jennifer 17            
                  33.45   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:43.54 (34.50)   2:23.20 (1:14.16)
        2:53.08 (29.88)   3:28.55 (1:05.35)     3:57.60 (29.05)   4:29.01 (1:00.46)
  2 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    4:29.31    4:33.45   42  
     1) Zimmermann, Analea 15           2) Maradyn, Ellie 14              
     3) Klein, Halee 16                 4) Grayston, Lauren 16            
                  33.09   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:44.28 (35.19)   2:25.56 (1:16.47)
        2:56.08 (30.52)   3:31.13 (1:05.57)     4:01.08 (29.95)   4:33.45 (1:02.32)
  3 Liquid Lightning-MI  'A'                          3:57.33Y   4:33.78   40  
     1) Hughes, Caroline M 15           2) Shores, Emily C 14             
     3) Hennings, Sarah M 16            4) Stricklin, Sydney J 13         
                  33.58   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:47.96 (37.48)   2:30.67 (1:20.19)
        2:59.86 (29.19)   3:33.51 (1:02.84)     4:02.64 (29.13)   4:33.78 (1:00.27)
  4 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             4:40.99    4:33.97   38  
     1) May, Madison E 17               2) Murphy, Megan K 15             
     3) Denenberg, Jane M 15            4) Morris, Katherine L 12         
                  35.05   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:48.13 (36.41)   2:30.40 (1:18.68)
        3:00.85 (30.45)   3:35.55 (1:05.15)     4:03.46 (27.91)     4:33.97 (58.42)
  5 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 4:18.78    4:35.75   36  
     1) Gresser, Hanna M 17             2) Hart, Carly C 17               
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica A 18           4) Renuart, Bryanna J 15          
                  32.56   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:43.99 (36.29)   2:27.02 (1:19.32)
        2:57.78 (30.76)   3:34.06 (1:07.04)     4:03.28 (29.22)   4:35.75 (1:01.69)
  6 Bloomington Normal Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:37.57    4:37.59   34  
     1) Swigart, Emily N 16             2) Will, Summer S 14              
     3) Binkley, Alexandria M 16        4) Mendez, Gena K 17              
                  34.12   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:46.05 (36.41)   2:27.47 (1:17.83)
        2:58.81 (31.34)   3:35.12 (1:07.65)     4:04.81 (29.69)   4:37.59 (1:02.47)
  7 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        4:31.87    4:39.44   32  
     1) Lohner, Johanna F 17            2) Pape, Nicole A 17              
     3) McGinnis, Grace E 16            4) Thor, Victoria C 14            
                  33.64   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:45.25 (35.99)   2:27.14 (1:17.88)
                          3:37.31 (1:10.17)     4:06.87 (29.56)   4:39.44 (1:02.13)
  8 South Bend Swim Club-IN  'A'                      4:38.64    4:41.49   30  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Anna K 16          2) Kirkpatrick, Abigail D 16      
     3) Walker, Katherine M 15          4) Walker, Allison L 17           
                  34.80   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:46.49 (35.33)   2:27.29 (1:16.13)
        2:59.15 (31.86)   3:37.15 (1:09.86)     4:07.65 (30.50)   4:41.49 (1:04.34)
  9 Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            4:33.30    4:42.98   28  
     1) Marsh, Karlee N 16              2) Schreder, Kendal K 13          
     3) Dewey, Logan N 18               4) Smith, Alexandria M 14         
                  35.36   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:48.89 (37.04)   2:32.30 (1:20.45)
        3:04.41 (32.11)   3:41.39 (1:09.09)     4:10.91 (29.52)   4:42.98 (1:01.59)
 10 United Swim Association-OH  'A'                   4:39.75    4:43.20   26  
     1) Ernst, Riley R 15               2) Froebel, Kaylyn A 17           
     3) Sparrow, Kathryn N 17           4) McDonald, Alexa R 16           
                  34.58   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:49.64 (37.22)   2:32.60 (1:20.18)
        3:04.33 (31.73)   3:41.58 (1:08.98)     4:11.39 (29.81)   4:43.20 (1:01.62)
 11 Drop Aquatics-MI  'A'                             3:58.96Y   4:43.83   22  
     1) Feenstra, Isabella 14           2) Petrak, Julianna B 14          
     3) Turak, Ashley N 15              4) Bradley, Emma A 18             
                  35.29   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:50.18 (37.32)   2:35.65 (1:22.79)
        3:06.13 (30.48)   3:42.09 (1:06.44)     4:11.06 (28.97)   4:43.83 (1:01.74)
 12 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  4:40.16    4:53.05   18  
     1) Goit, Kendall A 16              2) Goit, Kylie J 13               
     3) Tuinman, Sophia J 13            4) Case, Lindsey E 13             
                  35.34   1:12.10 (1:12.10)     1:50.93 (38.83)   2:36.54 (1:24.44)
        3:09.30 (32.76)   3:52.80 (1:16.26)     4:19.73 (26.93)   4:53.05 (1:00.25)
 -- Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'B'                        4:38.71        DFS  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.24   7/21/2010 Josh J Schneider, IN-OH                      
 Pool Record: * 23.65   3/21/2013 Ivars Akmentins, Lindenwood Unive            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH       NT      25.03  
  2 Nguyen, Derek N           18 United Swim Asso-OH       NT      25.60  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.24   7/21/2010 Josh J Schneider, IN-OH                      
 Pool Record: * 23.23   3/31/2016 Timothy D Squires, Austin Swim Club          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Squires, Timothy D        24 Austin Swim Club-ST    23.23      23.06*  24  
  2 Malani, Meli S            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE    23.65      23.18   21  
  3 Kanorr, Daniel A          24 BAD-MR                 23.34      23.29   20  
  4 Caldwell, Austin C        23 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.59      23.42   19  
  5 Hansen, Jayson R          21 UN-MI                  24.53      24.28   18  
  6 Biernat, Erik T           21 Unattached OH-OH       24.59      24.31   17  
  7 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH    24.93      24.71   16  
  8 Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodol  17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    24.82      24.72   15  
  9 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN    24.63      24.82   14  
 10 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN              24.73      24.95   13  
B - Final
 11 Nguyen, Derek N           18 United Swim Asso-OH    24.93      24.59   11  
 12 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano                 25.00      24.67    9  
 13 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     24.94      24.72    8  
 14 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano                 25.04      24.82    7  
 15 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI    25.17      24.84    6  
 16 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano                 25.09      25.01    5  
 17 Moskus, Adam J            15 Dexter Community-MI    25.15      25.20    3.5
 17 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    25.15      25.20    3.5
 19 Corsetti, Peter V         15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    25.05      25.30    2  
 20 Corsini, Ludovico         22 Unattached Cats-OH     25.15      25.40    1  
C - Final
 21 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano                 25.36      24.12  
 22 Gunther, Johannes         17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    25.21      24.93  
 23 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI    25.38      25.08  
 24 Clark, Ryan T             18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     25.33      25.10  
 25 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN    25.48      25.14  
 26 Turner, David M           16 Pinckney Aquatic-MI    25.34      25.17  
 27 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano                 25.45      25.18  
 28 Ohaimhirgin, Cian E       15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    25.42      25.22  
 29 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.51      25.23  
 30 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    25.41      25.38  
D - Final
 31 Wonner, Evan R            16 Blue Water Swim-MI     25.66      25.28  
 32 Jachim, Peter A           16 Irish Aquatics-IN      25.63      25.29  
 33 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    25.63      25.43  
 34 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE     25.80      25.59  
 35 Neeley, John N            15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    26.37      26.06  
 36 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    25.93      26.12  
 37 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    26.24      26.14  
 38 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH    27.74      27.62  
 39 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    27.46      27.86  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.24   7/21/2010 Josh J Schneider, IN-OH                      
 Pool Record: * 23.23   3/31/2016 Timothy D Squires, Austin Swim Club          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squires, Timothy D        24 Austin Swim Club-ST    22.85      23.23* 
  2 Kanorr, Daniel A          24 BAD-MR                 22.47      23.34  
  3 Caldwell, Austin C        23 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.89      23.59  
  4 Malani, Meli S            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE    23.44      23.65  
  5 Hansen, Jayson R          21 UN-MI                  20.93Y     24.53  
  6 Biernat, Erik T           21 Unattached OH-OH       24.74      24.59  
  7 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN    21.88Y     24.63  
  8 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN              21.61Y     24.73  
  9 Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodol  17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    25.39      24.82  
 10 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH    24.77      24.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Derek N           18 United Swim Asso-OH    25.56     J24.93  
 12 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     25.42      24.94  
 13 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano                 24.98      25.00  
 14 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano                 25.05      25.04  
 15 Corsetti, Peter V         15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    25.47      25.05  
 16 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano                 24.83      25.09  
 17 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.68      25.15  
 17 Corsini, Ludovico         22 Unattached Cats-OH     25.13      25.15  
 17 Moskus, Adam J            15 Dexter Community-MI    25.47      25.15  
 20 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI    21.67Y     25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gunther, Johannes         17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    21.55Y     25.21  
 22 Clark, Ryan T             18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     25.30      25.33  
 23 Turner, David M           16 Pinckney Aquatic-MI    25.01      25.34  
 24 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano                 24.29      25.36  
 25 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI    25.53      25.38  
 26 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    22.40Y     25.41  
 27 Ohaimhirgin, Cian E       15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    25.09      25.42  
 28 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano                 25.09      25.45  
 29 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN    26.18      25.48  
 30 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.41      25.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jachim, Peter A           16 Irish Aquatics-IN      25.18      25.63  
 31 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    22.01Y     25.63  
 33 Wonner, Evan R            16 Blue Water Swim-MI     22.17Y     25.66  
 33 Horner, Matthew L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.43Y     25.66  
 35 Bell, Eamonn P            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.51      25.74  
 36 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY    22.29Y     25.79  
 37 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE     22.09Y     25.80  
 38 Maxwell, Augustus R       17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN    22.44Y     25.83  
 39 Massengale, Kyle W        17 Un-In-IN               22.01Y     25.89  
 40 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    22.38Y     25.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    21.96Y     25.93  
 42 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano                 25.95      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Barstad, Jacob J          17 Livonia Communit-MI    27.20      26.13  
 44 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    26.66      26.24  
 45 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY    22.36Y     26.30  
 46 Huesca, Juan A            18 Sugar Creek Swim-IN    22.24Y     26.33  
 47 French, Brenden T         17 Motor City Aquat-MI    21.84Y     26.34  
 48 Neeley, John N            15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    27.42      26.37  
 49 Schoemer, Frank K         17 Brownsburg Swim-IN     27.44      26.57  
 50 Bourne, Nathan A          17 Breeden YMCA Wav-IN    22.13Y     26.66  
 51 Williams, Connor J        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.68      26.83  
 52 Stipkovich, Matthew J     16 University Swim-LE     26.99      26.97  
 53 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    28.54      27.46  
 54 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH    28.08      27.74  
 55 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     27.51      31.95  
 -- Crane, Nicholas A         22 Lake Erie Silver-LE    24.69         DQ  
 -- Brock, Levi B             20 Indiana Universi-IN    24.09        DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Init Split Event 25
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35   7/23/2009 Evan L Ryser, Club Wolverine                 
 Pool Record: * 52.11   3/24/2013 Ivars Akmentins, Lindenwood Unive            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jacob R          21 Unattached-MI             NT      53.55  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35   7/23/2009 Evan L Ryser, Club Wolverine                 
 Pool Record: * 52.11   3/24/2013 Ivars Akmentins, Lindenwood Unive            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanorr, Daniel A          24 BAD-MR                 51.70      51.66*  24  
                  24.45       51.66 (27.21)                                        
  2 Squires, Timothy D        24 Austin Swim Club-ST    51.68      51.96*  21  
                  24.64       51.96 (27.32)                                        
  3 Malani, Meli S            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE    52.88      52.74   19.5
                  25.31       52.74 (27.43)                                        
  3 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano                 53.16      52.74   19.5
                  25.38       52.74 (27.36)                                        
  5 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN              53.24      53.12   18  
                  25.98       53.12 (27.14)                                        
  6 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH    53.36      53.27   17  
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)                                        
  7 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN              54.34      53.88   16  
                  26.11       53.88 (27.77)                                        
  8 Mahoney, Jack R           18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    54.01      54.01   15  
                  26.12       54.01 (27.89)                                        
  9 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH    53.97      54.06   14  
                  26.04       54.06 (28.02)                                        
 10 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN    54.85      54.43   13  
                  26.10       54.43 (28.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN    55.00      54.07   11  
                  26.19       54.07 (27.88)                                        
 12 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     54.95      54.52    9  
                  25.81       54.52 (28.71)                                        
 13 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM    55.24      54.89    8  
 14 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    55.02      55.37    7  
                  26.34       55.37 (29.03)                                        
 15 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI    55.75      55.46    6  
                  26.74       55.46 (28.72)                                        
 16 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    55.32      55.56    5  
                  26.58       55.56 (28.98)                                        
 17 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano                 55.42      55.59    3.5
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
 17 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano                 55.45      55.59    3.5
                  26.61       55.59 (28.98)                                        
 19 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI    55.69      56.33    2  
                  27.62       56.33 (28.71)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano                 56.89      54.84  
                  26.19       54.84 (28.65)                                        
 22 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano                 56.47      55.41  
                  27.09       55.41 (28.32)                                        
 23 Ohaimhirgin, Cian E       15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    56.16      55.80  
                  26.53       55.80 (29.27)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Augustus R       17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN    56.07      55.80  
                  26.95       55.80 (28.85)                                        
 25 Harkins, Harry C          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    56.44      56.05  
                  27.34       56.05 (28.71)                                        
 26 Clark, Ryan T             18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     56.51      56.46  
                  27.34       56.46 (29.12)                                        
 27 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI     56.45      56.65  
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)                                        
 28 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano                 56.47      56.74  
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)                                        
 29 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI    56.77      57.01  
                  27.58       57.01 (29.43)                                        
 30 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.81      57.03  
                  27.71       57.03 (29.32)                                        
D - Final
 31 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    57.78      57.09  
                  27.07       57.09 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35   7/23/2009 Evan L Ryser, Club Wolverine                 
 Pool Record: * 52.11   3/24/2013 Ivars Akmentins, Lindenwood Unive            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squires, Timothy D        24 Austin Swim Club-ST    50.46      51.68* 
                  24.51       51.68 (27.17)                                        
  2 Kanorr, Daniel A          24 BAD-MR                 51.15      51.70* 
                  24.44       51.70 (27.26)                                        
  3 Destrampe, Adam C         18 Indiana Universi-IN    53.86      52.83  
                  25.49       52.83 (27.34)                                        
  4 Malani, Meli S            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE    53.68      52.88  
                  24.98       52.88 (27.90)                                        
  5 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano                 52.58      53.16  
                  25.56       53.16 (27.60)                                        
  6 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN              52.50      53.24  
                  26.03       53.24 (27.21)                                        
  7 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH    53.05      53.36  
  8 Brock, Levi B             20 Indiana Universi-IN    53.74      53.39  
                  25.13       53.39 (28.26)                                        
  9 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH    54.42      53.97  
                  26.04       53.97 (27.93)                                        
 10 Mahoney, Jack R           18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    54.92      54.01  
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN              46.52Y     54.34  
                  26.06       54.34 (28.28)                                        
 12 Scherpenberg, Joseph M    24 Unattached Cats-OH     54.43      54.35  
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)                                        
 13 Pasek, Hunter J           22 Unattached Cats-OH     53.13      54.47  
                  26.23       54.47 (28.24)                                        
 14 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN    54.77      54.85  
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)                                        
 15 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     55.23      54.95  
                  25.93       54.95 (29.02)                                        
 16 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN    58.80      55.00  
                  26.16       55.00 (28.84)                                        
 17 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    54.63      55.02  
                  26.25       55.02 (28.77)                                        
 18 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM    55.23      55.24  
                  26.26       55.24 (28.98)                                        
 19 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    49.26Y     55.32  
                  26.39       55.32 (28.93)                                        
 20 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano                 55.33      55.42  
                  26.88       55.42 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano                 55.45      55.45  
                  26.71       55.45 (28.74)                                        
 22 Horner, Matthew L         20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.52Y     55.67  
                  27.14       55.67 (28.53)                                        
 23 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI    55.67      55.69  
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)                                        
 24 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI    57.22      55.75  
                  26.95       55.75 (28.80)                                        
 25 Maxwell, Augustus R       17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN    48.79Y     56.07  
                  27.03       56.07 (29.04)                                        
 26 Ohaimhirgin, Cian E       15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    48.03Y     56.16  
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)                                        
 27 Bolmanski, Robert D       16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.94      56.30  
                  27.29       56.30 (29.01)                                        
 28 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE     47.59Y     56.43  
                  27.17       56.43 (29.26)                                        
 29 Harkins, Harry C          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    47.99Y     56.44  
                  27.56       56.44 (28.88)                                        
 30 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI     48.45Y     56.45  
                  27.06       56.45 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano                 55.43      56.47  
                  27.34       56.47 (29.13)                                        
 31 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano                 56.62      56.47  
                  27.16       56.47 (29.31)                                        
 33 Clark, Ryan T             18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     55.53      56.51  
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)                                        
 34 Fleming, Jacob D          16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    48.30Y     56.53  
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)                                        
 35 Niermann, Gerard A        17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI     48.05Y     56.66  
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)                                        
 36 Intrieri, Austin M        16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.74      56.71  
                  27.15       56.71 (29.56)                                        
 37 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI    55.13      56.77  
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)                                        
 38 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.01      56.78  
                  27.27       56.78 (29.51)                                        
 39 Schoemer, Frank K         17 Brownsburg Swim-IN     57.30      56.79  
                  27.28       56.79 (29.51)                                        
 40 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.52      56.81  
                  27.93       56.81 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Antishin, Thomas J        16 Huron Valley Pen-MI    50.70Y     56.86  
                  27.72       56.86 (29.14)                                        
 42 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano                 54.83      56.89  
                  26.71       56.89 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Massengale, Kyle W        17 Un-In-IN               55.68      56.91  
                  26.65       56.91 (30.26)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Derek N           18 United Swim Asso-OH    47.40Y     56.94  
                  27.27       56.94 (29.67)                                        
 45 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    47.86Y     57.78  
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
 46 Bell, Eamonn P            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    48.93Y     57.89  
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)                                        
 46 French, Brenden T         17 Motor City Aquat-MI    49.28Y     57.89  
                  27.08       57.89 (30.81)                                        
 48 Neeley, John N            15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    47.86Y     58.18  
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)                                        
 49 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    58.57      59.24  
                  27.81       59.24 (31.43)                                        
 50 Huesca, Juan A            18 Sugar Creek Swim-IN    49.02Y     59.45  
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)                                        
 51 Mikesell, Ian L           15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    58.95      59.65  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)                                        
 -- Wonner, Evan R            16 Blue Water Swim-MI     48.53Y        DQ  
                  26.99          DQ (29.00)                                        
 -- Ivanovic, Andrej          21 Indiana Universi-IN    58.50        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:48.30   7/21/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine          
 Pool Record: * 1:54.01   3/22/2013 Charles Peterson, North Carolina A         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ivanovic, Andrej          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.70    1:53.06   24  
                  26.73       55.24 (28.51)     1:23.97 (28.73)     1:53.06 (29.09)
  2 Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodol  17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:54.43    1:53.67*  21  
                  26.97       55.74 (28.77)     1:25.08 (29.34)     1:53.67 (28.59)
  3 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN            1:56.34    1:54.94   20  
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:26.06 (29.39)     1:54.94 (28.88)
  4 Hubbuch, John A           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:55.92    1:55.61   18.5
                  27.29       56.91 (29.62)     1:26.50 (29.59)     1:55.61 (29.11)
  4 Pearson, Jacob R          21 Unattached-MI        1:55.25    1:55.61   18.5
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)     1:25.69 (29.61)     1:55.61 (29.92)
  6 Collins, Jack M           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:56.68    1:55.66   17  
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)     1:26.43 (29.71)     1:55.66 (29.23)
  7 Cook-Weeks, Skyler R      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:56.68    1:55.88   16  
                  27.24       56.52 (29.28)     1:26.43 (29.91)     1:55.88 (29.45)
  8 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:58.83    1:57.78   15  
                  27.24       56.97 (29.73)     1:27.30 (30.33)     1:57.78 (30.48)
  9 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:58.64    1:57.94   14  
                  27.68       57.70 (30.02)     1:27.73 (30.03)     1:57.94 (30.21)
 10 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:58.80    1:58.30   13  
                  27.31       57.44 (30.13)     1:27.88 (30.44)     1:58.30 (30.42)
B - Final
 11 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  2:01.41    1:57.84   11  
                  27.29       57.09 (29.80)     1:27.46 (30.37)     1:57.84 (30.38)
 12 Saladin, Trayton R        18 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:59.52    1:58.56    9  
                  27.91       57.92 (30.01)     1:28.95 (31.03)     1:58.56 (29.61)
 13 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:00.82    1:58.87    8  
                  27.76       58.06 (30.30)     1:28.59 (30.53)     1:58.87 (30.28)
 14 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:01.82    2:00.17    6.5
                  28.41       59.23 (30.82)     1:29.87 (30.64)     2:00.17 (30.30)
 14 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   2:00.21    2:00.17    6.5
                  28.51       59.37 (30.86)     1:30.11 (30.74)     2:00.17 (30.06)
 16 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN            1:59.10    2:00.20    5  
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)     1:29.00 (30.47)     2:00.20 (31.20)
 17 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:01.43    2:00.69    4  
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:29.11 (31.36)     2:00.69 (31.58)
 18 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.79    2:01.07    3  
                  28.31       59.30 (30.99)     1:30.14 (30.84)     2:01.07 (30.93)
 19 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:00.79    2:01.56    2  
                  27.53       57.91 (30.38)     1:29.61 (31.70)     2:01.56 (31.95)
 20 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:00.40    2:04.12    1  
                  27.68       58.42 (30.74)     1:31.03 (32.61)     2:04.12 (33.09)
C - Final
 21 Harper, Austin J          15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:02.81    1:59.27  
                  28.00       57.89 (29.89)     1:28.91 (31.02)     1:59.27 (30.36)
 22 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH  2:02.67    2:01.39  
                  27.69       58.43 (30.74)     1:31.30 (32.87)     2:01.39 (30.09)
 23 Banks, Ethan S            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:02.82    2:01.50  
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)     1:31.56 (31.78)     2:01.50 (29.94)
 24 Maxwell, Augustus R       17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:02.92    2:02.28  
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)     1:32.01 (32.16)     2:02.28 (30.27)
 25 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:03.15    2:02.51  
                  28.59       59.71 (31.12)     1:31.49 (31.78)     2:02.51 (31.02)
 25 Miller, Owen J            14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:03.13    2:02.51  
                  28.75     1:00.06 (31.31)     1:32.04 (31.98)     2:02.51 (30.47)
 27 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:03.49    2:02.92  
                  27.85       59.13 (31.28)     1:31.56 (32.43)     2:02.92 (31.36)
 28 Fallon, Samuel T          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:02.85    2:03.55  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:32.52 (32.42)     2:03.55 (31.03)
 29 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:03.89    2:05.14  
                  29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)     1:33.51 (32.07)     2:05.14 (31.63)
 30 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:03.95    2:06.04  
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:33.36 (32.88)     2:06.04 (32.68)
D - Final
 31 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:04.23    2:01.01  
                  28.30       58.88 (30.58)     1:30.40 (31.52)     2:01.01 (30.61)
 32 Antishin, Thomas J        16 Huron Valley Pen-MI  2:04.72    2:04.12  
                  28.65       59.72 (31.07)     1:32.26 (32.54)     2:04.12 (31.86)
 33 Rolfsen, Isaac J          14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:05.49    2:04.52  
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)     1:32.52 (32.32)     2:04.52 (32.00)
 34 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:07.36    2:04.87  
                  28.82     1:01.04 (32.22)     1:33.92 (32.88)     2:04.87 (30.95)
 35 Turner, David M           16 Pinckney Aquatic-MI  2:06.52    2:08.48  
                  29.94     1:02.08 (32.14)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:08.48 (32.80)
 36 Neeley, John N            15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:08.33    2:10.17  
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)     1:36.10 (33.97)     2:10.17 (34.07)
 37 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE   2:07.71    2:11.22  
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)     1:36.91 (34.76)     2:11.22 (34.31)
 38 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH  2:14.15    2:11.45  
                  30.28     1:03.42 (33.14)     1:37.79 (34.37)     2:11.45 (33.66)
 39 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:15.10    2:11.87  
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)     1:37.40 (34.96)     2:11.87 (34.47)
 40 Barlow, Joseph M          16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:18.86    2:16.96  
                  30.55     1:04.32 (33.77)     1:40.24 (35.92)     2:16.96 (36.72)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:48.30   7/21/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine          
 Pool Record: * 1:54.01   3/22/2013 Charles Peterson, North Carolina A         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodol  17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:53.60    1:54.43  
                  27.14       55.49 (28.35)     1:24.97 (29.48)     1:54.43 (29.46)
  2 Ivanovic, Andrej          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.32    1:54.70  
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)     1:25.52 (28.74)     1:54.70 (29.18)
  3 Pearson, Jacob R          21 Unattached-MI        1:54.06    1:55.25  
                  27.18       55.77 (28.59)     1:25.21 (29.44)     1:55.25 (30.04)
  4 Hubbuch, John A           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:55.33    1:55.92  
                  28.10       57.75 (29.65)     1:27.22 (29.47)     1:55.92 (28.70)
  5 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN            1:55.76    1:56.34  
                  27.67       57.75 (30.08)     1:27.71 (29.96)     1:56.34 (28.63)
  6 Cook-Weeks, Skyler R      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:57.90    1:56.68  
                  27.28       56.57 (29.29)     1:26.54 (29.97)     1:56.68 (30.14)
  6 Collins, Jack M           18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.04    1:56.68  
                  27.41       56.92 (29.51)     1:27.12 (30.20)     1:56.68 (29.56)
  8 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano               1:54.86    1:57.38  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)     1:27.42 (30.64)     1:57.38 (29.96)
  9 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:01.84    1:58.64  
                  27.85       57.61 (29.76)     1:28.04 (30.43)     1:58.64 (30.60)
 10 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:58.92    1:58.80  
                  27.65       57.47 (29.82)     1:28.65 (31.18)     1:58.80 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:52.96    1:58.83  
                  27.40       57.38 (29.98)     1:27.66 (30.28)     1:58.83 (31.17)
 12 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN            1:41.95Y   1:59.10  
                  27.17       57.04 (29.87)     1:27.55 (30.51)     1:59.10 (31.55)
 13 Saladin, Trayton R        18 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:58.68    1:59.52  
                  27.87       57.65 (29.78)     1:28.68 (31.03)     1:59.52 (30.84)
 14 Milroy, Conor M           17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:42.18Y   1:59.93  
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)     1:29.14 (30.91)     1:59.93 (30.79)
 15 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   1:45.83Y   2:00.21  
                  28.59       58.94 (30.35)     1:30.03 (31.09)     2:00.21 (30.18)
 16 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:44.58Y   2:00.40  
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)     1:30.78 (31.40)     2:00.40 (29.62)
 17 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:42.52Y   2:00.79  
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)     1:29.27 (31.36)     2:00.79 (31.52)
 18 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:44.40Y   2:00.82  
                  28.18       58.62 (30.44)     1:29.68 (31.06)     2:00.82 (31.14)
 19 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  1:57.59    2:01.41  
                  28.20       58.85 (30.65)     1:30.39 (31.54)     2:01.41 (31.02)
 20 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:43.25Y   2:01.43  
                  28.34       59.36 (31.02)     1:30.65 (31.29)     2:01.43 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:00.55    2:01.79  
                  28.31       59.29 (30.98)     1:30.67 (31.38)     2:01.79 (31.12)
 22 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:44.24Y   2:01.82  
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:30.63 (31.11)     2:01.82 (31.19)
 23 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH  1:59.37    2:02.67  
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)     1:32.09 (32.89)     2:02.67 (30.58)
 24 Harper, Austin J          15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:01.43    2:02.81  
                  28.17       58.71 (30.54)     1:30.67 (31.96)     2:02.81 (32.14)
 25 Banks, Ethan S            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:01.88    2:02.82  
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)     1:32.51 (33.10)     2:02.82 (30.31)
 26 Fallon, Samuel T          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:44.28Y   2:02.85  
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)     1:31.61 (31.66)     2:02.85 (31.24)
 27 Maxwell, Augustus R       17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:43.40Y   2:02.92  
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:31.33 (32.48)     2:02.92 (31.59)
 28 Miller, Owen J            14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:44.07Y   2:03.13  
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:31.57 (31.70)     2:03.13 (31.56)
 29 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:44.05Y   2:03.15  
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)     1:31.97 (31.86)     2:03.15 (31.18)
 30 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:45.72Y   2:03.49  
                  27.73       59.04 (31.31)     1:31.74 (32.70)     2:03.49 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Engle, Jeffrey A          19 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:03.60    2:03.81  
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)     1:32.02 (32.49)     2:03.81 (31.79)
 32 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:03.84    2:03.89  
                  29.49     1:01.11 (31.62)     1:32.73 (31.62)     2:03.89 (31.16)
 33 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:04.24    2:03.95  
                  28.46       59.70 (31.24)     1:31.61 (31.91)     2:03.95 (32.34)
 34 Harkins, Harry C          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:44.20Y   2:04.09  
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)     1:32.13 (32.33)     2:04.09 (31.96)
 35 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:45.24Y   2:04.23  
                  28.42       59.31 (30.89)     1:31.60 (32.29)     2:04.23 (32.63)
 36 Antishin, Thomas J        16 Huron Valley Pen-MI  1:45.01Y   2:04.72  
                  28.35       59.55 (31.20)     1:32.30 (32.75)     2:04.72 (32.42)
 37 Barstad, Jacob J          17 Livonia Communit-MI  1:45.30Y   2:04.81  
                  28.00       59.08 (31.08)     1:32.05 (32.97)     2:04.81 (32.76)
 38 Moskus, Adam J            15 Dexter Community-MI  1:52.24Y   2:05.03  
                  28.61       59.88 (31.27)     1:32.33 (32.45)     2:05.03 (32.70)
 39 Rolfsen, Isaac J          14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:05.73    2:05.49  
                  29.27     1:00.66 (31.39)     1:33.35 (32.69)     2:05.49 (32.14)
 40 Massengale, Kyle W        17 Un-In-IN             2:05.75    2:05.85  
                  29.63     1:03.01 (33.38)     1:34.01 (31.00)     2:05.85 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Clark, Ryan T             18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:01.49    2:06.24  
                  28.31       59.28 (30.97)     1:32.24 (32.96)     2:06.24 (34.00)
 42 Turner, David M           16 Pinckney Aquatic-MI  1:45.18Y   2:06.52  
                  28.71     1:00.39 (31.68)     1:32.96 (32.57)     2:06.52 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Girdler, Joseph G         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:48.08Y   2:06.93  
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)     1:34.40 (32.84)     2:06.93 (32.53)
 44 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:08.42    2:07.36  
                  29.86     1:02.47 (32.61)     1:36.10 (33.63)     2:07.36 (31.26)
 45 Ohaimhirgin, Cian E       15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:11.44    2:07.63  
                  28.11     1:01.04 (32.93)     1:35.97 (34.93)     2:07.63 (31.66)
 46 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE   2:17.17    2:07.71  
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)     1:34.84 (33.54)     2:07.71 (32.87)
 47 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:09.42    2:08.28  
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)     1:35.15 (33.33)     2:08.28 (33.13)
 48 Neeley, John N            15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:45.54Y   2:08.33  
                  29.16     1:01.11 (31.95)     1:35.07 (33.96)     2:08.33 (33.26)
 49 Williams, Connor J        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:10.88    2:08.45  
                  28.82     1:00.60 (31.78)     1:34.47 (33.87)     2:08.45 (33.98)
 50 Bell, Eamonn P            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:24.32    2:09.09  
                  29.05     1:01.93 (32.88)     1:35.59 (33.66)     2:09.09 (33.50)
 51 Huesca, Juan A            18 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:52.55Y   2:13.88  
                  30.93     1:04.43 (33.50)     1:39.90 (35.47)     2:13.88 (33.98)
 52 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH  2:18.71    2:14.15  
                  30.78     1:04.73 (33.95)     1:39.63 (34.90)     2:14.15 (34.52)
 53 Nguyen, Derek N           18 United Swim Asso-OH  2:17.87    2:14.20  
                  29.80     1:03.96 (34.16)     1:39.77 (35.81)     2:14.20 (34.43)
 54 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:12.02    2:15.10  
                  30.24     1:04.95 (34.71)     1:40.57 (35.62)     2:15.10 (34.53)
 55 Caldwell, Austin C        23 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:36.91Y   2:15.95  
                  23.59     1:03.61 (40.02)     1:40.46 (36.85)     2:15.95 (35.49)
 56 Baker, Connor G           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:00.58Y   2:17.79  
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)     1:42.82 (35.76)     2:17.79 (34.97)
 57 Barlow, Joseph M          16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:22.11    2:18.86  
                  31.21     1:05.64 (34.43)     1:42.19 (36.55)     2:18.86 (36.67)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:47.50   7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine          
 Pool Record: * 4:01.72   3/23/2013 Charles Peterson, North Carolina A         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Destrampe, Adam C         18 Indiana Universi-IN  3:56.96    3:57.80*  24  
                  27.66       57.67 (30.01)     1:27.89 (30.22)     1:58.48 (30.59)
        2:28.51 (30.03)     2:59.05 (30.54)     3:29.11 (30.06)     3:57.80 (28.69)
  2 Anderson, Matthew K       18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:05.74    3:58.92*  21  
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)     1:28.11 (30.10)     1:58.64 (30.53)
        2:28.86 (30.22)     2:59.26 (30.40)     3:29.36 (30.10)     3:58.92 (29.56)
  3 Ivanovic, Andrej          21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:05.28    4:02.63   20  
                  27.51       57.63 (30.12)     1:27.84 (30.21)     1:59.02 (31.18)
        2:28.92 (29.90)     3:00.20 (31.28)     3:31.09 (30.89)     4:02.63 (31.54)
  4 Collins, Jack M           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:03.02    4:03.70   19  
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)     1:28.47 (30.33)     1:59.08 (30.61)
        2:30.16 (31.08)     3:01.40 (31.24)     3:33.03 (31.63)     4:03.70 (30.67)
  5 Hubbuch, John A           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:08.25    4:04.51   18  
                  27.24       57.11 (29.87)     1:28.07 (30.96)     1:59.55 (31.48)
        2:31.77 (32.22)     3:04.32 (32.55)     3:35.25 (30.93)     4:04.51 (29.26)
  6 Snodderly, Joseph E       19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:05.56    4:04.75   17  
                  28.57       58.82 (30.25)     1:29.54 (30.72)     2:00.30 (30.76)
        2:31.48 (31.18)     3:02.55 (31.07)     3:34.21 (31.66)     4:04.75 (30.54)
  7 Cook-Weeks, Skyler R      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:07.38    4:05.77   16  
                  28.53       58.64 (30.11)     1:29.01 (30.37)     1:59.84 (30.83)
        2:31.22 (31.38)     3:02.91 (31.69)     3:35.00 (32.09)     4:05.77 (30.77)
  8 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:10.04    4:11.08   15  
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)     1:31.79 (31.48)     2:04.09 (32.30)
        2:36.52 (32.43)     3:09.10 (32.58)     3:41.22 (32.12)     4:11.08 (29.86)
  9 Shackleton, Herbert T     18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:07.40    4:11.91   14  
                  29.62     1:02.02 (32.40)     1:34.27 (32.25)     2:06.98 (32.71)
        2:39.61 (32.63)     3:12.64 (33.03)     3:42.19 (29.55)     4:11.91 (29.72)
 10 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:12.43    4:15.90   13  
                  28.42       58.87 (30.45)     1:30.70 (31.83)     2:02.75 (32.05)
        2:35.38 (32.63)     3:08.49 (33.11)     3:42.45 (33.96)     4:15.90 (33.45)
B - Final
 11 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:15.24    4:11.79   11  
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:33.34 (31.87)     2:05.42 (32.08)
        2:37.29 (31.87)     3:09.60 (32.31)     3:41.31 (31.71)     4:11.79 (30.48)
 12 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   4:18.16    4:12.91    9  
                  29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)     1:32.82 (32.47)     2:05.30 (32.48)
        2:37.62 (32.32)     3:10.08 (32.46)     3:42.02 (31.94)     4:12.91 (30.89)
 13 Banks, Ethan S            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:13.61    4:14.25    8  
                  28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)     1:33.18 (32.67)     2:06.25 (33.07)
        2:38.62 (32.37)     3:11.39 (32.77)     3:43.75 (32.36)     4:14.25 (30.50)
 14 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:16.68    4:14.61    7  
                  28.47       59.45 (30.98)     1:32.33 (32.88)     2:05.18 (32.85)
        2:38.26 (33.08)     3:10.90 (32.64)     3:43.76 (32.86)     4:14.61 (30.85)
 15 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:15.90    4:14.64    6  
                  29.48     1:01.43 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.65)     2:06.75 (32.67)
        2:39.60 (32.85)     3:12.01 (32.41)     3:44.27 (32.26)     4:14.64 (30.37)
 16 Miller, Owen J            14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:17.82    4:15.22    5  
                  28.79     1:00.90 (32.11)     1:33.36 (32.46)     2:05.99 (32.63)
        2:38.65 (32.66)     3:11.55 (32.90)     3:43.82 (32.27)     4:15.22 (31.40)
 17 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN            4:15.05    4:15.47    4  
                  28.76     1:00.37 (31.61)     1:33.15 (32.78)     2:05.87 (32.72)
        2:38.59 (32.72)     3:11.25 (32.66)     3:44.33 (33.08)     4:15.47 (31.14)
 18 Bolmanski, Robert D       16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  4:18.44    4:16.43    3  
                  28.76     1:00.83 (32.07)     1:33.26 (32.43)     2:06.40 (33.14)
        2:39.49 (33.09)     3:12.88 (33.39)     3:45.13 (32.25)     4:16.43 (31.30)
 19 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:18.76    4:16.65    2  
                  29.88     1:02.58 (32.70)     1:34.83 (32.25)     2:07.34 (32.51)
        2:39.62 (32.28)     3:12.30 (32.68)     3:44.87 (32.57)     4:16.65 (31.78)
 20 Reichert, Jacob R         18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:16.39    4:25.28    1  
                  29.97     1:02.36 (32.39)     1:35.55 (33.19)     2:09.07 (33.52)
        2:43.12 (34.05)     3:17.48 (34.36)     3:51.82 (34.34)     4:25.28 (33.46)
C - Final
 21 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:19.71    4:16.24  
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)     1:34.12 (32.80)     2:08.07 (33.95)
        2:41.47 (33.40)     3:14.95 (33.48)     3:45.63 (30.68)     4:16.24 (30.61)
 22 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:21.39    4:18.30  
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:34.26 (33.05)     2:07.69 (33.43)
        2:41.44 (33.75)     3:15.05 (33.61)     3:47.45 (32.40)     4:18.30 (30.85)
 23 Combs, Grant J            15 Great Lakes Trit-MI  4:19.39    4:18.94  
                  29.94     1:02.95 (33.01)     1:35.96 (33.01)     2:09.17 (33.21)
        2:42.15 (32.98)     3:14.83 (32.68)     3:47.06 (32.23)     4:18.94 (31.88)
 24 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:23.26    4:20.23  
                  29.64     1:02.06 (32.42)     1:35.27 (33.21)     2:08.78 (33.51)
        2:42.40 (33.62)     3:15.81 (33.41)     3:48.55 (32.74)     4:20.23 (31.68)
 25 Rolfsen, Isaac J          14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:23.20    4:20.55  
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)     1:34.68 (33.07)     2:08.47 (33.79)
        2:42.27 (33.80)     3:15.89 (33.62)     3:49.45 (33.56)     4:20.55 (31.10)
 26 Ellsworth, Austin C       18 Southern Michiga-MI  4:20.36    4:20.66  
                  29.15     1:01.56 (32.41)     1:34.44 (32.88)     2:08.58 (34.14)
        2:42.05 (33.47)     3:15.90 (33.85)     3:48.88 (32.98)     4:20.66 (31.78)
 27 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   4:23.34    4:21.21  
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)     1:33.87 (33.39)     2:07.36 (33.49)
        2:41.18 (33.82)     3:15.06 (33.88)     3:48.78 (33.72)     4:21.21 (32.43)
 28 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  4:24.98    4:23.59  
                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)     1:36.12 (33.83)     2:10.05 (33.93)
        2:44.25 (34.20)     3:17.69 (33.44)     3:51.49 (33.80)     4:23.59 (32.10)
 29 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:22.67    4:24.05  
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)     1:34.58 (33.06)     2:07.81 (33.23)
        2:41.86 (34.05)     3:16.06 (34.20)     3:50.59 (34.53)     4:24.05 (33.46)
 30 Cole, Jacob M             15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:22.17    4:24.08  
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)     1:35.11 (33.32)     2:09.09 (33.98)
        2:42.83 (33.74)     3:16.98 (34.15)     3:51.02 (34.04)     4:24.08 (33.06)
D - Final
 31 Girdler, Joseph G         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:28.64    4:23.17  
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)     1:35.13 (33.18)     2:08.85 (33.72)
        2:42.54 (33.69)     3:16.50 (33.96)     3:49.98 (33.48)     4:23.17 (33.19)
 32 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI   4:29.59    4:24.97  
                  28.53     1:00.53 (32.00)     1:33.60 (33.07)     2:07.55 (33.95)
        2:41.51 (33.96)     3:16.04 (34.53)     3:50.51 (34.47)     4:24.97 (34.46)
 33 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:26.46    4:25.91  
                  30.37     1:03.97 (33.60)     1:38.26 (34.29)     2:12.72 (34.46)
        2:47.02 (34.30)     3:21.52 (34.50)     3:55.17 (33.65)     4:25.91 (30.74)
 34 Antishin, Thomas J        16 Huron Valley Pen-MI  4:31.43    4:26.84  
                  29.52     1:01.96 (32.44)     1:36.43 (34.47)     2:10.90 (34.47)
        2:45.76 (34.86)     3:20.27 (34.51)     3:54.89 (34.62)     4:26.84 (31.95)
 35 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:28.16    4:27.03  
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)     1:38.63 (34.08)     2:12.80 (34.17)
        2:46.81 (34.01)     3:20.91 (34.10)     3:54.92 (34.01)     4:27.03 (32.11)
 36 Jordan, Harrison K        15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:30.58    4:31.06  
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)     1:40.47 (34.81)     2:14.94 (34.47)
        2:49.36 (34.42)     3:23.99 (34.63)     3:58.52 (34.53)     4:31.06 (32.54)
 37 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:38.57    4:31.57  
                  30.28     1:04.55 (34.27)     1:38.94 (34.39)     2:13.98 (35.04)
        2:48.76 (34.78)     3:24.01 (35.25)     3:58.39 (34.38)     4:31.57 (33.18)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:47.50   7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine          
 Pool Record: * 4:01.72   3/23/2013 Charles Peterson, North Carolina A         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destrampe, Adam C         18 Indiana Universi-IN  3:59.33    3:56.96* 
                  27.54       57.08 (29.54)     1:27.08 (30.00)     1:57.12 (30.04)
        2:27.15 (30.03)     2:57.22 (30.07)     3:27.62 (30.40)     3:56.96 (29.34)
  2 Collins, Jack M           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:04.60    4:03.02  
                  28.28       58.81 (30.53)     1:29.70 (30.89)     2:00.74 (31.04)
        2:31.69 (30.95)     3:02.52 (30.83)     3:33.40 (30.88)     4:03.02 (29.62)
  3 Ivanovic, Andrej          21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:00.05    4:05.28  
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)     1:30.58 (31.07)     2:02.14 (31.56)
        2:33.33 (31.19)     3:04.61 (31.28)     3:36.66 (32.05)     4:05.28 (28.62)
  4 Snodderly, Joseph E       19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:04.85    4:05.56  
                  28.85       59.63 (30.78)     1:30.48 (30.85)     2:01.60 (31.12)
        2:32.57 (30.97)     3:03.78 (31.21)     3:35.28 (31.50)     4:05.56 (30.28)
  5 Anderson, Matthew K       18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:03.01    4:05.74  
                  28.09       57.72 (29.63)     1:27.80 (30.08)     1:58.03 (30.23)
        2:29.96 (31.93)     3:02.13 (32.17)     3:34.25 (32.12)     4:05.74 (31.49)
  6 Cook-Weeks, Skyler R      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:06.65    4:07.38  
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)     1:30.20 (31.23)     2:01.69 (31.49)
        2:33.33 (31.64)     3:04.95 (31.62)     3:36.68 (31.73)     4:07.38 (30.70)
  7 Shackleton, Herbert T     18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:08.86    4:07.40  
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:28.91 (31.05)     1:59.91 (31.00)
        2:31.49 (31.58)     3:03.21 (31.72)     3:35.68 (32.47)     4:07.40 (31.72)
  8 Hubbuch, John A           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:01.31    4:08.25  
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)     1:30.23 (31.07)     2:01.78 (31.55)
        2:33.20 (31.42)     3:04.97 (31.77)     3:36.95 (31.98)     4:08.25 (31.30)
  9 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:13.73    4:10.04  
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)     1:31.63 (31.12)     2:02.93 (31.30)
        2:34.44 (31.51)     3:06.69 (32.25)     3:38.79 (32.10)     4:10.04 (31.25)
 10 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:12.36    4:12.43  
                  28.75       59.59 (30.84)     1:31.74 (32.15)     2:03.79 (32.05)
        2:36.04 (32.25)     3:08.57 (32.53)     3:40.83 (32.26)     4:12.43 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saladin, Trayton R        18 Irish Aquatics-IN    4:08.63    4:12.69  
                  28.91     1:00.58 (31.67)     1:32.20 (31.62)     2:04.51 (32.31)
        2:36.83 (32.32)     3:09.65 (32.82)     3:41.37 (31.72)     4:12.69 (31.32)
 12 Banks, Ethan S            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:14.64    4:13.61  
                  29.19     1:00.49 (31.30)     1:32.76 (32.27)     2:05.29 (32.53)
        2:37.56 (32.27)     3:10.37 (32.81)     3:42.61 (32.24)     4:13.61 (31.00)
 13 Gurski, Christopher R     18 U Indy-IN            4:39.33Y   4:15.05  
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)     1:33.50 (32.37)     2:06.40 (32.90)
        2:38.65 (32.25)     3:11.12 (32.47)     3:43.89 (32.77)     4:15.05 (31.16)
 14 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:41.23Y   4:15.24  
                  30.12     1:02.75 (32.63)     1:35.39 (32.64)     2:07.79 (32.40)
        2:39.89 (32.10)     3:11.95 (32.06)     3:44.20 (32.25)     4:15.24 (31.04)
 15 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:44.64Y   4:15.90  
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)     1:34.64 (32.71)     2:06.93 (32.29)
        2:39.63 (32.70)     3:12.02 (32.39)     3:44.79 (32.77)     4:15.90 (31.11)
 16 Reichert, Jacob R         18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:40.52Y   4:16.39  
                  29.61     1:01.28 (31.67)     1:33.88 (32.60)     2:06.32 (32.44)
        2:38.97 (32.65)     3:12.16 (33.19)     3:45.07 (32.91)     4:16.39 (31.32)
 17 Sagan, Zachary K          18 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:42.11Y   4:16.68  
                  28.34     1:01.17 (32.83)     1:34.04 (32.87)     2:07.22 (33.18)
        2:39.92 (32.70)     3:12.57 (32.65)     3:45.60 (33.03)     4:16.68 (31.08)
 18 Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodol  17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:04.13    4:17.00  
                  27.84       59.00 (31.16)     1:31.16 (32.16)     2:03.55 (32.39)
        2:36.30 (32.75)     3:09.72 (33.42)     3:44.00 (34.28)     4:17.00 (33.00)
 19 Miller, Owen J            14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:40.35Y   4:17.82  
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)     1:34.64 (32.86)     2:07.81 (33.17)
        2:40.76 (32.95)     3:13.29 (32.53)     3:46.07 (32.78)     4:17.82 (31.75)
 20 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   4:37.75Y   4:18.16  
                  29.93     1:02.91 (32.98)     1:35.86 (32.95)     2:08.82 (32.96)
        2:41.53 (32.71)     3:14.14 (32.61)     3:46.76 (32.62)     4:18.16 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bolmanski, Robert D       16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  4:41.68Y   4:18.44  
                  29.34     1:01.47 (32.13)     1:34.52 (33.05)     2:07.68 (33.16)
        2:40.47 (32.79)     3:12.72 (32.25)     3:46.03 (33.31)     4:18.44 (32.41)
 22 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:16.44    4:18.76  
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)     1:34.20 (32.82)     2:07.40 (33.20)
        2:40.55 (33.15)     3:13.87 (33.32)     3:47.02 (33.15)     4:18.76 (31.74)
 23 Combs, Grant J            15 Great Lakes Trit-MI  4:45.18Y   4:19.39  
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)     1:35.23 (32.85)     2:08.25 (33.02)
        2:41.37 (33.12)     3:14.83 (33.46)     3:47.58 (32.75)     4:19.39 (31.81)
 24 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:45.99Y   4:19.71  
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:35.22 (33.61)     2:09.33 (34.11)
        2:42.55 (33.22)     3:16.46 (33.91)     3:47.94 (31.48)     4:19.71 (31.77)
 25 Ellsworth, Austin C       18 Southern Michiga-MI  4:46.23Y   4:20.36  
                  28.96     1:00.87 (31.91)     1:33.62 (32.75)     2:06.95 (33.33)
        2:40.66 (33.71)     3:14.14 (33.48)     3:47.87 (33.73)     4:20.36 (32.49)
 26 Milroy, Conor M           17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:37.45Y   4:20.75  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)     1:33.32 (32.74)     2:06.17 (32.85)
        2:39.69 (33.52)     3:13.04 (33.35)     3:47.51 (34.47)     4:20.75 (33.24)
 27 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:39.32Y   4:21.39  
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:34.39 (33.22)     2:07.79 (33.40)
        2:40.59 (32.80)     3:14.15 (33.56)     3:48.39 (34.24)     4:21.39 (33.00)
 28 Cole, Jacob M             15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:30.06    4:22.17  
                  30.09     1:02.55 (32.46)     1:35.69 (33.14)     2:09.04 (33.35)
        2:42.69 (33.65)     3:16.57 (33.88)     3:50.20 (33.63)     4:22.17 (31.97)
 29 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:44.98Y   4:22.67  
                  29.28     1:01.35 (32.07)     1:35.05 (33.70)     2:08.75 (33.70)
        2:42.40 (33.65)     3:15.99 (33.59)     3:49.91 (33.92)     4:22.67 (32.76)
 30 Libertin, Joseph P        16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:41.14Y   4:22.93  
                  28.54     1:00.58 (32.04)     1:34.10 (33.52)     2:08.27 (34.17)
        2:42.53 (34.26)     3:17.09 (34.56)     3:51.54 (34.45)     4:22.93 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rolfsen, Isaac J          14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:26.82    4:23.20  
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)     1:36.07 (33.43)     2:09.88 (33.81)
        2:43.96 (34.08)     3:17.92 (33.96)     3:51.72 (33.80)     4:23.20 (31.48)
 32 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:42.81Y   4:23.26  
                  29.92     1:03.04 (33.12)     1:36.85 (33.81)     2:10.46 (33.61)
        2:43.92 (33.46)     3:17.28 (33.36)     3:50.80 (33.52)     4:23.26 (32.46)
 33 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   4:44.35Y   4:23.34  
                  28.52     1:00.01 (31.49)     1:33.36 (33.35)     2:07.42 (34.06)
        2:41.49 (34.07)     3:15.87 (34.38)     3:50.32 (34.45)     4:23.34 (33.02)
 34 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  4:43.08Y   4:24.98  
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)     1:33.97 (33.66)     2:07.90 (33.93)
        2:42.28 (34.38)     3:16.79 (34.51)     3:51.57 (34.78)     4:24.98 (33.41)
 35 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:22.36    4:26.46  
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:37.95 (34.22)     2:12.39 (34.44)
        2:46.70 (34.31)     3:20.39 (33.69)     3:54.30 (33.91)     4:26.46 (32.16)
 36 Pearson, Jacob R          21 Unattached-MI        4:30.95Y   4:26.88  
                  25.58       53.55 (27.97)     1:36.11 (42.56)     2:11.83 (35.72)
        2:47.49 (35.66)     3:22.10 (34.61)     3:54.78 (32.68)     4:26.88 (32.10)
 37 Engle, Jeffrey A          19 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:22.57    4:26.91  
                  29.14     1:01.15 (32.01)     1:34.38 (33.23)     2:08.33 (33.95)
        2:43.32 (34.99)     3:18.50 (35.18)     3:53.67 (35.17)     4:26.91 (33.24)
 38 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:28.43    4:28.16  
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)     1:38.32 (33.92)     2:12.48 (34.16)
        2:46.29 (33.81)     3:20.51 (34.22)     3:54.94 (34.43)     4:28.16 (33.22)
 39 Girdler, Joseph G         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:18.90    4:28.64  
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)     1:37.39 (33.67)     2:12.03 (34.64)
        2:46.58 (34.55)     3:21.02 (34.44)     3:55.28 (34.26)     4:28.64 (33.36)
 40 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI   4:26.54    4:29.59  
                  30.42     1:04.19 (33.77)     1:38.48 (34.29)     2:13.00 (34.52)
        2:47.51 (34.51)     3:22.19 (34.68)     3:56.37 (34.18)     4:29.59 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Jordan, Harrison K        15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:39.26    4:30.58  
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:39.72 (34.15)     2:14.16 (34.44)
        2:48.47 (34.31)     3:23.09 (34.62)     3:57.12 (34.03)     4:30.58 (33.46)
 42 Antishin, Thomas J        16 Huron Valley Pen-MI  4:51.51Y   4:31.43  
                  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)     1:37.49 (34.33)     2:12.74 (35.25)
        2:47.85 (35.11)     3:22.96 (35.11)     3:57.51 (34.55)     4:31.43 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Clark, Ryan T             18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   4:28.96    4:32.83  
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)     1:39.57 (34.34)     2:14.52 (34.95)
        2:49.08 (34.56)     3:24.10 (35.02)     3:58.77 (34.67)     4:32.83 (34.06)
 44 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:22.54    4:34.02  
                  29.77     1:04.00 (34.23)     1:38.36 (34.36)     2:12.89 (34.53)
        2:47.46 (34.57)     3:22.99 (35.53)     3:58.57 (35.58)     4:34.02 (35.45)
 45 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  5:09.03    4:38.57  
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)     1:38.69 (34.75)     2:14.21 (35.52)
        2:50.56 (36.35)     3:27.14 (36.58)     4:03.24 (36.10)     4:38.57 (35.33)
 -- Fallon, Samuel T          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:44.79Y        DQ  
                  30.06     1:02.97 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.07)     2:11.27 (34.23)
        2:45.56 (34.29)     3:19.49 (33.93)     3:53.48 (33.99)          DQ (32.68)
 -- Harper, Austin J          15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:13.29         DQ  
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)     1:33.75 (32.90)     2:06.87 (33.12)
        2:40.20 (33.33)     3:13.29 (33.09)     3:46.92 (33.63)          DQ (32.01)
 -- Barstad, Jacob J          17 Livonia Communit-MI  4:49.35Y       DFS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:12.83   7/23/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli            
 Pool Record: * 8:23.56   3/24/2013 Charles Peterson, North Carolina A         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodderly, Joseph E       19 Indiana Universi-IN  8:32.07    8:26.96   24  
                  28.90       59.84 (30.94)     1:31.15 (31.31)     2:02.58 (31.43)
        2:34.14 (31.56)     3:05.81 (31.67)     3:37.64 (31.83)     4:09.45 (31.81)
        4:41.37 (31.92)     5:13.68 (32.31)     5:46.11 (32.43)     6:18.79 (32.68)
        6:51.37 (32.58)     7:23.24 (31.87)     7:55.62 (32.38)     8:26.96 (31.34)
  2 Cook-Weeks, Skyler R      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  8:35.17    8:30.24   21  
                  29.13     1:00.17 (31.04)     1:31.10 (30.93)     2:01.86 (30.76)
        2:33.47 (31.61)     3:05.25 (31.78)     3:37.60 (32.35)     4:09.84 (32.24)
        4:42.43 (32.59)     5:14.97 (32.54)     5:47.82 (32.85)     6:20.75 (32.93)
        6:53.93 (33.18)     7:26.44 (32.51)     7:58.92 (32.48)     8:30.24 (31.32)
  3 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  8:45.54    8:31.61   20  
                  29.49     1:00.31 (30.82)     1:31.78 (31.47)     2:03.35 (31.57)
        2:36.09 (32.74)     3:08.40 (32.31)     3:41.04 (32.64)     4:13.08 (32.04)
        4:45.85 (32.77)     5:17.96 (32.11)     5:50.46 (32.50)     6:22.89 (32.43)
        6:55.52 (32.63)     7:27.86 (32.34)     8:00.61 (32.75)     8:31.61 (31.00)
  4 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  8:44.05    8:44.47   19  
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)     1:36.10 (33.05)     2:09.03 (32.93)
        2:42.06 (33.03)     3:15.52 (33.46)     3:48.99 (33.47)     4:21.80 (32.81)
        4:52.91 (31.11)     5:24.57 (31.66)     5:57.71 (33.14)     6:31.05 (33.34)
        7:04.76 (33.71)     7:38.18 (33.42)     8:12.06 (33.88)     8:44.47 (32.41)
  5 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   9:39.18Y   8:46.01   18  
                  29.55     1:02.15 (32.60)     1:35.24 (33.09)     2:08.95 (33.71)
        2:41.97 (33.02)     3:15.55 (33.58)     3:48.86 (33.31)     4:22.85 (33.99)
        4:55.93 (33.08)     5:29.29 (33.36)     6:02.17 (32.88)     6:35.58 (33.41)
        7:08.64 (33.06)     7:42.45 (33.81)     8:14.65 (32.20)     8:46.01 (31.36)
  6 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  8:55.26    8:46.39   17  
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)     1:35.81 (33.01)     2:09.30 (33.49)
        2:42.71 (33.41)     3:16.41 (33.70)     3:49.84 (33.43)     4:23.35 (33.51)
        4:56.98 (33.63)     5:30.57 (33.59)     6:04.09 (33.52)     6:37.72 (33.63)
        7:10.85 (33.13)     7:43.87 (33.02)     8:16.26 (32.39)     8:46.39 (30.13)
  7 Harper, Austin J          15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  8:44.13    8:47.15   16  
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)     1:33.62 (32.66)     2:07.16 (33.54)
        2:40.72 (33.56)     3:14.35 (33.63)     3:48.10 (33.75)     4:21.92 (33.82)
        4:55.63 (33.71)     5:29.74 (34.11)     6:03.04 (33.30)     6:37.04 (34.00)
        7:10.58 (33.54)     7:43.99 (33.41)     8:10.91 (26.92)     8:47.15 (36.24)
  8 Banks, Ethan S            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  8:46.12    8:48.97   15  
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)     1:35.37 (33.42)     2:08.75 (33.38)
        2:42.07 (33.32)     3:15.55 (33.48)     3:48.88 (33.33)     4:22.54 (33.66)
        4:55.68 (33.14)     5:29.16 (33.48)     6:03.26 (34.10)     6:37.64 (34.38)
        7:10.86 (33.22)     7:44.68 (33.82)     8:17.93 (33.25)     8:48.97 (31.04)
  9 Reichert, Jacob R         18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  8:47.28    8:49.52   14  
                  30.52     1:02.60 (32.08)     1:35.38 (32.78)     2:08.54 (33.16)
        2:42.05 (33.51)     3:15.48 (33.43)     3:49.35 (33.87)     4:23.42 (34.07)
        4:57.01 (33.59)     5:30.58 (33.57)     6:04.11 (33.53)     6:37.75 (33.64)
        7:11.05 (33.30)     7:44.94 (33.89)     8:18.13 (33.19)     8:49.52 (31.39)
 10 Miller, Owen J            14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  8:58.25    8:57.65   13  
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:36.63 (33.62)     2:10.09 (33.46)
        2:44.16 (34.07)     3:18.15 (33.99)     3:52.35 (34.20)     4:26.42 (34.07)
        5:00.68 (34.26)     5:35.31 (34.63)     6:09.76 (34.45)     6:43.27 (33.51)
        7:17.52 (34.25)     7:51.45 (33.93)     8:25.22 (33.77)     8:57.65 (32.43)
 11 Cole, Jacob M             15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  9:13.02    9:00.69   11  
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)     1:39.12 (34.47)     2:13.40 (34.28)
        2:47.65 (34.25)     3:22.06 (34.41)     3:56.45 (34.39)     4:30.87 (34.42)
        5:05.17 (34.30)     5:39.21 (34.04)     6:13.02 (33.81)     6:46.64 (33.62)
        7:20.49 (33.85)     7:54.66 (34.17)     8:28.52 (33.86)     9:00.69 (32.17)
 12 Combs, Grant J            15 Great Lakes Trit-MI  9:09.80    9:02.37    9  
                  31.42     1:05.22 (33.80)     1:35.26 (30.04)     2:14.00 (38.74)
        2:48.46 (34.46)     3:22.38 (33.92)     3:56.88 (34.50)     4:31.00 (34.12)
        5:05.85 (34.85)     5:39.80 (33.95)     6:14.06 (34.26)     6:47.79 (33.73)
        7:22.29 (34.50)     7:56.39 (34.10)     8:30.08 (33.69)     9:02.37 (32.29)
 13 Rolfsen, Isaac J          14 Southwest Y Mich-MI  9:49.10Y   9:02.66    8  
                  30.81     1:03.88 (33.07)     1:37.78 (33.90)     2:11.68 (33.90)
        2:45.90 (34.22)     3:20.13 (34.23)     3:54.54 (34.41)     4:29.22 (34.68)
        5:03.51 (34.29)     5:38.07 (34.56)     6:12.57 (34.50)     6:47.16 (34.59)
        7:21.73 (34.57)     7:56.18 (34.45)     8:30.16 (33.98)     9:02.66 (32.50)
 14 Ellsworth, Austin C       18 Southern Michiga-MI  9:03.89    9:04.16    7  
                  30.32     1:04.42 (34.10)     1:39.63 (35.21)     2:14.32 (34.69)
        2:48.47 (34.15)     3:22.95 (34.48)     3:57.20 (34.25)     4:31.81 (34.61)
        5:06.39 (34.58)     5:40.77 (34.38)     6:15.01 (34.24)     6:49.42 (34.41)
        7:23.58 (34.16)     7:57.95 (34.37)     8:32.00 (34.05)     9:04.16 (32.16)
 15 Dewaelsche, Peyton A      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  9:57.52Y   9:10.81    6  
                  31.52     1:05.72 (34.20)     1:40.71 (34.99)     2:15.88 (35.17)
        2:50.42 (34.54)     3:25.69 (35.27)     4:00.30 (34.61)     4:35.74 (35.44)
        5:10.54 (34.80)     5:45.81 (35.27)     6:20.36 (34.55)     6:55.56 (35.20)
        7:29.95 (34.39)     8:04.61 (34.66)     8:38.21 (33.60)     9:10.81 (32.60)
 16 Staver, Matthew A         18 Bloomington Norm-IL  9:57.15Y   9:22.17    5  
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:38.47 (34.86)     2:13.41 (34.94)
        2:48.32 (34.91)     3:23.41 (35.09)     3:51.67 (28.26)     4:35.03 (43.36)
        5:11.29 (36.26)     5:46.53 (35.24)     6:13.72 (27.19)     6:59.30 (45.58)
        7:35.33 (36.03)     8:11.20 (35.87)     8:46.22 (35.02)     9:22.17 (35.95)
 17 Girdler, Joseph G         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 10:00.08Y   9:27.74    4  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)     1:39.73 (34.56)     2:14.60 (34.87)
        2:49.57 (34.97)     3:25.02 (35.45)     4:01.08 (36.06)     4:36.85 (35.77)
        5:13.62 (36.77)     5:50.42 (36.80)     6:27.84 (37.42)     7:04.65 (36.81)
        7:41.76 (37.11)     8:16.75 (34.99)     8:53.12 (36.37)     9:27.74 (34.62)
 18 Pecze, Matthew D          17 Lake Shore Swim-LE   9:25.59    9:38.07    3  
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:41.16 (35.22)     2:17.66 (36.50)
        2:53.97 (36.31)     3:30.51 (36.54)     4:07.26 (36.75)     4:45.40 (38.14)
        5:21.90 (36.50)     5:58.65 (36.75)     6:35.44 (36.79)     7:12.36 (36.92)
        7:49.12 (36.76)     8:26.16 (37.04)     8:56.59 (30.43)     9:38.07 (41.48)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:27.70   7/20/2009 Adam J DeJong, Club Wolverine             
 Pool Record: * 15:56.98   3/21/2013 Charles Peterson, North Carolina A        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew K       18 Indiana Universi-IN 16:11.78   15:41.43*  24  
                  30.01     1:01.26 (31.25)     1:32.93 (31.67)     2:04.31 (31.38)
        2:36.07 (31.76)     3:07.37 (31.30)     3:39.14 (31.77)     4:10.46 (31.32)
        4:41.92 (31.46)     5:13.28 (31.36)     5:45.17 (31.89)     6:16.59 (31.42)
        6:48.29 (31.70)     7:19.87 (31.58)     7:51.63 (31.76)     8:23.10 (31.47)
        8:55.01 (31.91)     9:26.77 (31.76)     9:58.86 (32.09)    10:30.61 (31.75)
       11:02.18 (31.57)    11:33.47 (31.29)    12:05.08 (31.61)    12:36.30 (31.22)
       13:07.79 (31.49)    13:38.91 (31.12)    14:10.34 (31.43)    14:41.18 (30.84)
       15:12.16 (30.98)    15:41.43 (29.27)                                        
  2 Destrampe, Adam C         18 Indiana Universi-IN 16:32.11   15:45.97*  21  
                  29.27     1:01.20 (31.93)     1:33.21 (32.01)     2:04.83 (31.62)
        2:36.58 (31.75)     3:08.49 (31.91)     3:40.22 (31.73)     4:11.74 (31.52)
        4:43.13 (31.39)     5:14.58 (31.45)     5:46.18 (31.60)     6:17.58 (31.40)
        6:49.24 (31.66)     7:20.82 (31.58)     7:52.47 (31.65)     8:24.08 (31.61)
        8:55.94 (31.86)     9:27.47 (31.53)     9:59.23 (31.76)    10:30.71 (31.48)
       11:02.39 (31.68)    11:34.01 (31.62)    12:05.69 (31.68)    12:37.09 (31.40)
       13:08.83 (31.74)    13:40.48 (31.65)    14:12.54 (32.06)    14:44.18 (31.64)
       15:15.68 (31.50)    15:45.97 (30.29)                                        
  3 Collins, Jack M           18 Indiana Universi-IN 15:58.44   16:01.25   20  
                  29.71     1:01.38 (31.67)     1:33.66 (32.28)     2:05.91 (32.25)
        2:38.01 (32.10)     3:10.40 (32.39)     3:42.73 (32.33)     4:14.95 (32.22)
        4:46.86 (31.91)     5:19.18 (32.32)     5:51.11 (31.93)     6:23.58 (32.47)
        6:55.68 (32.10)     7:27.96 (32.28)     7:59.74 (31.78)     8:31.98 (32.24)
        9:03.81 (31.83)     9:36.12 (32.31)    10:07.96 (31.84)    10:40.30 (32.34)
       11:12.16 (31.86)    11:44.91 (32.75)    12:16.89 (31.98)    12:49.56 (32.67)
       13:21.27 (31.71)    13:54.04 (32.77)    14:26.13 (32.09)    14:58.43 (32.30)
       15:30.09 (31.66)    16:01.25 (31.16)                                        
  4 Snodderly, Joseph E       19 Indiana Universi-IN 16:11.16   16:02.73   19  
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:34.23 (32.30)     2:06.37 (32.14)
        2:38.75 (32.38)     3:10.94 (32.19)     3:43.52 (32.58)     4:15.70 (32.18)
        4:48.23 (32.53)     5:20.21 (31.98)     5:52.42 (32.21)     6:24.64 (32.22)
        6:57.01 (32.37)     7:28.92 (31.91)     8:00.97 (32.05)     8:32.95 (31.98)
        9:05.18 (32.23)     9:37.13 (31.95)    10:09.25 (32.12)    10:41.42 (32.17)
       11:13.61 (32.19)    11:46.01 (32.40)    12:18.39 (32.38)    12:50.61 (32.22)
       13:23.33 (32.72)    13:55.54 (32.21)    14:27.97 (32.43)    14:59.79 (31.82)
       15:32.30 (32.51)    16:02.73 (30.43)                                        
  5 Ivanovic, Andrej          21 Indiana Universi-IN 16:57.80   16:13.98   18  
                  29.07     1:01.17 (32.10)     1:33.42 (32.25)     2:06.03 (32.61)
        2:38.36 (32.33)     3:11.10 (32.74)     3:43.60 (32.50)     4:16.13 (32.53)
        4:48.55 (32.42)     5:21.22 (32.67)     5:53.65 (32.43)     6:26.00 (32.35)
        6:58.22 (32.22)     7:30.70 (32.48)     8:03.02 (32.32)     8:35.90 (32.88)
        9:08.70 (32.80)     9:41.54 (32.84)    10:14.42 (32.88)    10:47.35 (32.93)
       11:20.20 (32.85)    11:53.34 (33.14)    12:26.14 (32.80)    12:59.15 (33.01)
       13:32.00 (32.85)    14:05.01 (33.01)    14:38.22 (33.21)    15:11.35 (33.13)
       15:44.45 (33.10)    16:13.98 (29.53)                                        
  6 Cook-Weeks, Skyler R      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI 15:57.23   16:22.54   17  
                  28.62       59.28 (30.66)     1:30.83 (31.55)     2:02.26 (31.43)
        2:34.14 (31.88)     3:06.36 (32.22)     3:38.76 (32.40)     4:11.11 (32.35)
        4:43.67 (32.56)     5:16.15 (32.48)     5:45.30 (29.15)     6:21.39 (36.09)
        6:50.23 (28.84)     7:27.53 (37.30)     8:00.77 (33.24)     8:34.27 (33.50)
        9:07.23 (32.96)     9:40.48 (33.25)    10:13.81 (33.33)    10:47.32 (33.51)
       11:20.73 (33.41)    11:54.53 (33.80)    12:27.89 (33.36)    13:01.40 (33.51)
       13:35.41 (34.01)    14:09.18 (33.77)    14:43.24 (34.06)    15:16.60 (33.36)
       15:50.25 (33.65)    16:22.54 (32.29)                                        
  7 Shackleton, Herbert T     18 Indiana Universi-IN 16:45.50   16:25.35   16  
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:34.05 (32.61)     2:06.99 (32.94)
        2:39.38 (32.39)     3:11.86 (32.48)     3:44.64 (32.78)     4:17.06 (32.42)
        4:49.64 (32.58)     5:22.22 (32.58)     5:54.78 (32.56)     6:27.55 (32.77)
        7:00.76 (33.21)     7:33.13 (32.37)     8:06.14 (33.01)     8:39.34 (33.20)
        9:12.59 (33.25)     9:45.11 (32.52)    10:18.74 (33.63)    10:51.94 (33.20)
       11:25.71 (33.77)    11:58.52 (32.81)    12:32.09 (33.57)    13:04.96 (32.87)
       13:38.66 (33.70)    14:12.04 (33.38)    14:45.37 (33.33)    15:19.06 (33.69)
       15:53.01 (33.95)    16:25.35 (32.34)                                        
  8 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:26.81   16:34.72   15  
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)     1:35.44 (32.77)     2:08.69 (33.25)
        2:41.63 (32.94)     3:14.83 (33.20)     3:47.83 (33.00)     4:21.03 (33.20)
        4:54.21 (33.18)     5:27.31 (33.10)     6:00.40 (33.09)     6:33.53 (33.13)
        7:06.85 (33.32)     7:39.98 (33.13)     8:13.41 (33.43)     8:46.51 (33.10)
        9:19.96 (33.45)     9:53.28 (33.32)    10:26.85 (33.57)    11:00.25 (33.40)
       11:33.94 (33.69)    12:07.39 (33.45)    12:41.03 (33.64)    13:14.53 (33.50)
       13:48.20 (33.67)    14:21.76 (33.56)    14:55.30 (33.54)    15:28.92 (33.62)
       16:02.50 (33.58)    16:34.72 (32.22)                                        
  9 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN 16:37.21   16:36.27   14  
                  30.37     1:02.76 (32.39)     1:34.87 (32.11)     2:07.40 (32.53)
        2:40.37 (32.97)     3:13.41 (33.04)     3:46.47 (33.06)     4:19.51 (33.04)
        4:52.91 (33.40)     5:26.79 (33.88)     6:00.51 (33.72)     6:34.01 (33.50)
        7:07.56 (33.55)     7:40.66 (33.10)     8:14.38 (33.72)     8:48.21 (33.83)
        9:18.42 (30.21)     9:55.67 (37.25)    10:29.90 (34.23)    11:03.60 (33.70)
       11:37.47 (33.87)    12:11.14 (33.67)    12:44.37 (33.23)    13:18.03 (33.66)
       13:51.97 (33.94)    14:25.44 (33.47)    14:58.84 (33.40)    15:32.13 (33.29)
       16:05.17 (33.04)    16:36.27 (31.10)                                        
 10 Reichert, Jacob R         18 Fishers Area Swi-IN 16:32.78   16:36.32   13  
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)     1:36.02 (33.16)     2:09.93 (33.91)
        2:43.43 (33.50)     3:17.31 (33.88)     3:50.91 (33.60)     4:24.54 (33.63)
        4:57.95 (33.41)     5:31.45 (33.50)     6:04.93 (33.48)     6:38.25 (33.32)
        7:11.51 (33.26)     7:44.94 (33.43)     8:18.35 (33.41)     8:51.62 (33.27)
        9:24.96 (33.34)     9:58.50 (33.54)    10:31.99 (33.49)    11:05.45 (33.46)
       11:38.74 (33.29)    12:11.97 (33.23)    12:45.37 (33.40)    13:18.80 (33.43)
       13:52.38 (33.58)    14:25.40 (33.02)    14:58.78 (33.38)    15:32.29 (33.51)
       16:05.68 (33.39)    16:36.32 (30.64)                                        
 11 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI 16:52.74   16:38.67   11  
                  30.34     1:02.54 (32.20)     1:34.78 (32.24)     2:07.17 (32.39)
        2:39.93 (32.76)     3:12.76 (32.83)     3:45.83 (33.07)     4:18.83 (33.00)
        4:51.86 (33.03)     5:25.29 (33.43)     5:58.78 (33.49)     6:32.84 (34.06)
        7:06.30 (33.46)     7:40.28 (33.98)     8:13.71 (33.43)     8:47.36 (33.65)
        9:21.16 (33.80)     9:55.31 (34.15)    10:29.24 (33.93)    11:02.87 (33.63)
       11:36.87 (34.00)    12:10.94 (34.07)    12:44.49 (33.55)    13:18.42 (33.93)
       13:52.35 (33.93)    14:26.21 (33.86)    14:59.96 (33.75)    15:33.64 (33.68)
       16:07.13 (33.49)    16:38.67 (31.54)                                        
 12 Banks, Ethan S            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE 16:47.70   16:44.85    9  
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:35.61 (32.51)     2:08.63 (33.02)
        2:40.75 (32.12)     3:14.02 (33.27)     3:46.97 (32.95)     4:20.43 (33.46)
        4:53.78 (33.35)     5:27.41 (33.63)     6:00.85 (33.44)     6:35.03 (34.18)
        7:08.41 (33.38)     7:42.80 (34.39)     8:16.56 (33.76)     8:50.59 (34.03)
        9:24.38 (33.79)     9:58.32 (33.94)    10:32.45 (34.13)    11:06.29 (33.84)
       11:39.78 (33.49)    12:14.14 (34.36)    12:48.64 (34.50)    13:22.40 (33.76)
       13:55.64 (33.24)    14:30.34 (34.70)    15:04.08 (33.74)    15:38.35 (34.27)
       16:11.05 (32.70)    16:44.85 (33.80)                                        
 13 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano              16:32.11   16:52.59    8  
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:35.09 (32.95)     2:08.65 (33.56)
        2:42.20 (33.55)     3:16.24 (34.04)     3:50.16 (33.92)     4:24.32 (34.16)
        4:58.05 (33.73)     5:32.21 (34.16)     6:05.83 (33.62)     6:39.81 (33.98)
        7:13.73 (33.92)     7:47.65 (33.92)     8:21.42 (33.77)     8:55.39 (33.97)
        9:29.34 (33.95)    10:03.33 (33.99)    10:37.30 (33.97)    11:11.46 (34.16)
       11:45.50 (34.04)    12:19.65 (34.15)    12:53.54 (33.89)    13:27.80 (34.26)
       14:01.84 (34.04)    14:36.30 (34.46)    15:10.53 (34.23)    15:45.00 (34.47)
       16:19.17 (34.17)    16:52.59 (33.42)                                        
 14 Saladin, Trayton R        18 Irish Aquatics-IN   16:20.31   16:59.32    7  
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)     1:33.50 (32.59)     2:06.42 (32.92)
        2:39.51 (33.09)     3:12.79 (33.28)     3:46.63 (33.84)     4:19.91 (33.28)
        4:54.05 (34.14)     5:28.35 (34.30)     6:01.66 (33.31)     6:37.69 (36.03)
        7:12.93 (35.24)     7:47.60 (34.67)     8:19.43 (31.83)     8:55.78 (36.35)
        9:30.41 (34.63)    10:05.17 (34.76)    10:39.25 (34.08)    11:13.52 (34.27)
       11:48.41 (34.89)    12:22.93 (34.52)    12:57.32 (34.39)    13:32.23 (34.91)
       14:06.52 (34.29)    14:41.76 (35.24)    15:16.66 (34.90)    15:51.31 (34.65)
       16:25.89 (34.58)    16:59.32 (33.43)                                        
 15 Harper, Austin J          15 Southwest Y Mich-MI 16:44.37   17:01.26    6  
                  30.06     1:02.84 (32.78)     1:35.87 (33.03)     2:09.53 (33.66)
        2:43.62 (34.09)     3:17.63 (34.01)     3:51.54 (33.91)     4:25.50 (33.96)
        4:59.98 (34.48)     5:34.90 (34.92)     6:08.92 (34.02)     6:43.24 (34.32)
        7:17.64 (34.40)     7:51.56 (33.92)     8:26.18 (34.62)     9:00.22 (34.04)
        9:34.90 (34.68)    10:09.27 (34.37)    10:44.39 (35.12)    11:18.68 (34.29)
       11:52.50 (33.82)    12:27.05 (34.55)    13:01.51 (34.46)    13:35.84 (34.33)
       14:10.80 (34.96)    14:45.28 (34.48)    15:19.71 (34.43)    15:53.88 (34.17)
       16:28.45 (34.57)    17:01.26 (32.81)                                        
 16 Miller, Owen J            14 Southwest Y Mich-MI 17:11.27   17:02.67    5  
                  30.13     1:02.76 (32.63)     1:36.49 (33.73)     2:10.09 (33.60)
        2:44.38 (34.29)     3:18.12 (33.74)     3:52.47 (34.35)     4:26.52 (34.05)
        5:01.11 (34.59)     5:35.51 (34.40)     6:10.20 (34.69)     6:43.87 (33.67)
        7:18.48 (34.61)     7:52.78 (34.30)     8:27.12 (34.34)     9:01.21 (34.09)
        9:35.69 (34.48)    10:10.24 (34.55)    10:45.01 (34.77)    11:19.55 (34.54)
       11:54.29 (34.74)    12:28.58 (34.29)    13:03.25 (34.67)    13:37.83 (34.58)
       14:12.99 (35.16)    14:47.25 (34.26)    15:22.20 (34.95)    15:56.65 (34.45)
       16:30.44 (33.79)    17:02.67 (32.23)                                        
 17 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN 16:47.91   17:06.94    4  
                  30.65     1:03.66 (33.01)     1:37.34 (33.68)     2:11.32 (33.98)
        2:45.50 (34.18)     3:19.61 (34.11)     3:53.62 (34.01)     4:27.86 (34.24)
        5:02.41 (34.55)     5:36.74 (34.33)     6:11.30 (34.56)     6:45.92 (34.62)
        7:20.45 (34.53)     7:54.75 (34.30)     8:29.39 (34.64)     9:03.91 (34.52)
        9:38.73 (34.82)    10:13.41 (34.68)    10:48.07 (34.66)    11:22.59 (34.52)
       11:57.03 (34.44)    12:31.52 (34.49)    13:06.20 (34.68)    13:40.88 (34.68)
       14:15.43 (34.55)    14:50.06 (34.63)    15:24.64 (34.58)    15:59.32 (34.68)
       16:33.53 (34.21)    17:06.94 (33.41)                                        
 18 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI       17:30.49   17:09.16    3  
                  32.68     1:06.03 (33.35)     1:40.78 (34.75)     2:15.11 (34.33)
        2:50.00 (34.89)     3:24.96 (34.96)     3:59.50 (34.54)     4:33.55 (34.05)
        5:07.81 (34.26)     5:41.74 (33.93)     6:15.81 (34.07)     6:50.04 (34.23)
        7:24.62 (34.58)     7:58.55 (33.93)     8:32.69 (34.14)     9:07.01 (34.32)
        9:41.67 (34.66)    10:15.68 (34.01)    10:50.32 (34.64)    11:24.91 (34.59)
       11:59.49 (34.58)    12:34.26 (34.77)    13:08.85 (34.59)    13:43.84 (34.99)
       14:19.36 (35.52)    14:53.38 (34.02)    15:27.96 (34.58)    16:02.16 (34.20)
       16:37.13 (34.97)    17:09.16 (32.03)                                        
 19 Rolfsen, Isaac J          14 Southwest Y Mich-MI 16:34.70Y  17:12.93    2  
                  32.04     1:06.70 (34.66)     1:41.54 (34.84)     2:16.45 (34.91)
        2:51.47 (35.02)     3:26.42 (34.95)     4:01.66 (35.24)     4:36.85 (35.19)
        5:12.20 (35.35)     5:47.14 (34.94)     6:22.22 (35.08)     6:57.17 (34.95)
        7:32.09 (34.92)     8:06.48 (34.39)     8:41.23 (34.75)     9:16.12 (34.89)
        9:50.94 (34.82)    10:25.46 (34.52)    11:00.19 (34.73)    11:34.70 (34.51)
       12:09.38 (34.68)    12:43.61 (34.23)    13:18.24 (34.63)    13:52.74 (34.50)
       14:27.38 (34.64)    15:01.60 (34.22)    15:36.02 (34.42)    16:09.66 (33.64)
       16:42.70 (33.04)    17:12.93 (30.23)                                        
 20 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN 17:20.55   17:13.00    1  
                  31.98     1:06.05 (34.07)     1:41.18 (35.13)     2:15.94 (34.76)
        2:50.76 (34.82)     3:25.88 (35.12)     4:00.87 (34.99)     4:35.16 (34.29)
        5:10.06 (34.90)     5:44.25 (34.19)     6:18.78 (34.53)     6:53.05 (34.27)
        7:27.84 (34.79)     8:02.34 (34.50)     8:36.60 (34.26)     9:10.61 (34.01)
        9:45.45 (34.84)    10:19.82 (34.37)    10:53.96 (34.14)    11:28.89 (34.93)
       12:03.49 (34.60)    12:37.84 (34.35)    13:12.55 (34.71)    13:47.30 (34.75)
       14:21.58 (34.28)    14:56.63 (35.05)    15:32.00 (35.37)    16:07.24 (35.24)
       16:42.92 (35.68)    17:13.00 (30.08)                                        
 21 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 17:13.43   17:17.89  
                  30.22     1:04.11 (33.89)     1:38.40 (34.29)     2:12.80 (34.40)
        2:47.13 (34.33)     3:21.61 (34.48)     3:56.29 (34.68)     4:31.00 (34.71)
        5:06.22 (35.22)     5:40.62 (34.40)     6:15.61 (34.99)     6:50.69 (35.08)
        7:25.82 (35.13)     8:00.88 (35.06)     8:36.07 (35.19)     9:10.94 (34.87)
        9:46.38 (35.44)    10:21.20 (34.82)    10:56.34 (35.14)    11:31.05 (34.71)
       12:05.96 (34.91)    12:40.78 (34.82)    13:15.63 (34.85)    13:50.47 (34.84)
       14:25.64 (35.17)    15:00.79 (35.15)    15:35.88 (35.09)    16:10.53 (34.65)
       16:44.97 (34.44)    17:17.89 (32.92)                                        
 22 Ellsworth, Austin C       18 Southern Michiga-MI 17:13.46   17:22.49  
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)     1:36.71 (34.09)     2:10.85 (34.14)
        2:45.49 (34.64)     3:19.68 (34.19)     3:54.57 (34.89)     4:29.18 (34.61)
        5:04.17 (34.99)     5:38.94 (34.77)     6:14.08 (35.14)     6:49.22 (35.14)
        7:24.27 (35.05)     7:59.57 (35.30)     8:31.73 (32.16)     9:10.30 (38.57)
        9:44.88 (34.58)    10:20.67 (35.79)    10:56.27 (35.60)    11:31.35 (35.08)
       12:03.62 (32.27)    12:41.75 (38.13)    13:13.26 (31.51)    13:52.57 (39.31)
       14:27.80 (35.23)    15:03.39 (35.59)    15:38.81 (35.42)    16:13.98 (35.17)
       16:48.88 (34.90)    17:22.49 (33.61)                                        
 23 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:17.00   17:25.89  
                  31.58     1:05.26 (33.68)     1:39.69 (34.43)     2:14.11 (34.42)
        2:48.99 (34.88)     3:23.39 (34.40)     3:58.26 (34.87)     4:32.76 (34.50)
        5:07.90 (35.14)     5:42.37 (34.47)     6:17.44 (35.07)     6:52.47 (35.03)
        7:27.32 (34.85)     8:02.50 (35.18)     8:37.43 (34.93)     9:12.43 (35.00)
        9:47.52 (35.09)    10:22.59 (35.07)    10:58.02 (35.43)    11:33.54 (35.52)
       12:09.15 (35.61)    12:44.61 (35.46)    13:20.21 (35.60)    13:55.55 (35.34)
       14:31.01 (35.46)    15:06.47 (35.46)    15:41.78 (35.31)    16:16.95 (35.17)
       16:52.00 (35.05)    17:25.89 (33.89)                                        
 24 Cole, Jacob M             15 Southwest Y Mich-MI 16:38.35Y  17:31.39  
                  31.91     1:06.77 (34.86)     1:42.17 (35.40)     2:17.53 (35.36)
        2:53.01 (35.48)     3:28.25 (35.24)     4:03.79 (35.54)     4:38.94 (35.15)
        5:14.65 (35.71)     5:49.91 (35.26)     6:25.54 (35.63)     7:00.76 (35.22)
        7:35.99 (35.23)     8:11.22 (35.23)     8:46.53 (35.31)     9:21.79 (35.26)
        9:57.00 (35.21)    10:32.07 (35.07)    11:07.45 (35.38)    11:42.70 (35.25)
       12:17.72 (35.02)    12:52.81 (35.09)    13:27.92 (35.11)    14:03.13 (35.21)
       14:38.21 (35.08)    15:13.43 (35.22)    15:48.59 (35.16)    16:23.28 (34.69)
       16:57.98 (34.70)    17:31.39 (33.41)                                        
 25 Combs, Grant J            15 Great Lakes Trit-MI 16:35.70Y  17:35.55  
                  31.72     1:05.88 (34.16)     1:40.40 (34.52)     2:15.12 (34.72)
        2:50.29 (35.17)     3:25.32 (35.03)     4:00.07 (34.75)     4:34.73 (34.66)
        5:09.90 (35.17)     5:45.32 (35.42)     6:20.52 (35.20)     6:56.25 (35.73)
        7:32.11 (35.86)     8:07.94 (35.83)     8:43.71 (35.77)     9:19.48 (35.77)
        9:48.90 (29.42)    10:31.12 (42.22)    11:01.89 (30.77)    11:43.07 (41.18)
       12:13.31 (30.24)    12:54.12 (40.81)    13:29.77 (35.65)    14:05.52 (35.75)
       14:40.72 (35.20)    15:16.35 (35.63)    15:51.94 (35.59)    16:26.98 (35.04)
       17:01.74 (34.76)    17:35.55 (33.81)                                        
 26 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI 17:00.28Y  17:43.59  
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:42.44 (35.36)     2:18.12 (35.68)
        2:53.80 (35.68)     3:29.49 (35.69)     4:05.54 (36.05)     4:41.54 (36.00)
        5:17.46 (35.92)     5:53.08 (35.62)     6:29.03 (35.95)     7:04.87 (35.84)
        7:40.37 (35.50)     8:16.29 (35.92)     8:52.12 (35.83)     9:27.91 (35.79)
       10:03.35 (35.44)    10:39.18 (35.83)    11:14.66 (35.48)    11:50.65 (35.99)
       12:26.35 (35.70)    13:01.78 (35.43)    13:37.56 (35.78)    14:13.09 (35.53)
       14:48.84 (35.75)    15:24.37 (35.53)    15:59.87 (35.50)    16:35.04 (35.17)
       17:10.09 (35.05)    17:43.59 (33.50)                                        
 27 Fallon, Samuel T          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH 16:34.24Y  17:43.70  
                  26.60     1:06.91 (40.31)     1:42.37 (35.46)     2:17.91 (35.54)
        2:53.58 (35.67)     3:29.69 (36.11)     3:58.21 (28.52)     4:40.69 (42.48)
        5:16.29 (35.60)     5:52.08 (35.79)     6:20.85 (28.77)     7:03.43 (42.58)
        7:39.30 (35.87)     8:15.20 (35.90)     8:47.44 (32.24)     9:26.72 (39.28)
        9:56.18 (29.46)    10:38.20 (42.02)    11:13.90 (35.70)    11:49.91 (36.01)
       12:26.49 (36.58)    13:02.12 (35.63)    13:38.67 (36.55)    14:14.53 (35.86)
       14:47.70 (33.17)    15:26.61 (38.91)    16:02.05 (35.44)    16:36.41 (34.36)
       17:05.18 (28.77)    17:43.70 (38.52)                                        
 28 Girdler, Joseph G         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 17:02.12   18:12.18  
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)     1:38.61 (34.37)     2:13.41 (34.80)
        2:48.93 (35.52)     3:25.12 (36.19)     4:01.01 (35.89)     4:36.35 (35.34)
        5:12.26 (35.91)     5:48.43 (36.17)     6:24.89 (36.46)     7:01.89 (37.00)
        7:38.49 (36.60)     8:15.46 (36.97)     8:53.08 (37.62)     9:30.34 (37.26)
       10:08.28 (37.94)    10:45.74 (37.46)    11:23.47 (37.73)    12:01.02 (37.55)
       12:38.73 (37.71)    13:16.59 (37.86)    13:52.65 (36.06)    14:31.96 (39.31)
       15:09.24 (37.28)    15:46.13 (36.89)    16:22.88 (36.75)    17:00.43 (37.55)
       17:36.49 (36.06)    18:12.18 (35.69)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.34   7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat            
 Pool Record: * 57.43   3/23/2013 William Raynor, Unattached-MI                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohman, Bryce A           25 Unattached-WV          57.56      55.55*  24  
                  27.05       55.55 (28.50)                                        
  2 Lane, Joseph N            21 Indiana Universi-IN    57.46      56.46*  21  
                  27.21       56.46 (29.25)                                        
  3 Beckman, James W          19 Indiana Universi-IN    57.32      56.83*  20  
                  27.60       56.83 (29.23)                                        
  4 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    56.66      56.90*  19  
                  27.67       56.90 (29.23)                                        
  5 Scherpenberg, Joseph M    24 Unattached Cats-OH     58.14      57.36*  18  
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)                                        
  6 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST    59.12      58.27   17  
                  28.64       58.27 (29.63)                                        
  7 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH    58.88      58.51   16  
                  28.72       58.51 (29.79)                                        
  8 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN              59.55      59.59   15  
                  29.13       59.59 (30.46)                                        
  9 Keenan, Drew R            18 Indiana Universi-IN    58.97      59.70   14  
                  28.90       59.70 (30.80)                                        
 10 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               1:00.47    1:00.12   13  
                  28.78     1:00.12 (31.34)                                        
B - Final
 11 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano               1:00.66      59.92   11  
                  29.06       59.92 (30.86)                                        
 12 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH  1:00.52    1:00.03    9  
                  28.83     1:00.03 (31.20)                                        
 13 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   1:01.78    1:00.57    8  
                  29.45     1:00.57 (31.12)                                        
 14 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano               1:02.92    1:00.67    7  
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
 15 Freeman, Daulton M        19 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:01.53    1:01.28    6  
                  30.00     1:01.28 (31.28)                                        
 16 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI  1:01.18    1:01.51    5  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
 17 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.41    1:01.88    4  
                  30.37     1:01.88 (31.51)                                        
 18 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:02.47    1:01.94    3  
                  30.34     1:01.94 (31.60)                                        
 19 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH  1:02.63    1:02.00    2  
                  30.30     1:02.00 (31.70)                                        
 20 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:02.67    1:03.34    1  
                  31.03     1:03.34 (32.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.09    1:01.63  
                  30.20     1:01.63 (31.43)                                        
 22 Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI  1:03.01    1:02.57  
                  30.45     1:02.57 (32.12)                                        
 23 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  1:03.16    1:03.13  
                  30.51     1:03.13 (32.62)                                        
 24 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI  1:03.32    1:03.20  
                  30.81     1:03.20 (32.39)                                        
 24 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:03.94    1:03.20  
                  31.30     1:03.20 (31.90)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  1:05.17    1:03.88  
                  31.13     1:03.88 (32.75)                                        
 27 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:04.44    1:04.15  
                  31.28     1:04.15 (32.87)                                        
 28 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:04.55    1:04.51  
                  31.18     1:04.51 (33.33)                                        
 29 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano               1:04.74    1:05.09  
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)                                        
 30 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:04.71    1:05.70  
                  32.15     1:05.70 (33.55)                                        
D - Final
 31 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:07.68    1:04.23  
                  30.81     1:04.23 (33.42)                                        
 32 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano               1:05.21    1:04.64  
                  31.11     1:04.64 (33.53)                                        
 33 Pecze, Matthew D          17 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:06.00    1:05.23  
                  31.53     1:05.23 (33.70)                                        
 34 Fleming, Seth C           16 Drop Aquatics-MI     1:05.93    1:05.34  
                  31.12     1:05.34 (34.22)                                        
 35 Massengale, Kyle W        17 Un-In-IN             1:06.39    1:05.65  
                  31.88     1:05.65 (33.77)                                        
 36 Jordan, Harrison K        15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:07.00    1:07.52  
                  32.22     1:07.52 (35.30)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.34   7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat            
 Pool Record: * 57.43   3/23/2013 William Raynor, Unattached-MI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    57.11      56.66* 
                  27.59       56.66 (29.07)                                        
  2 Beckman, James W          19 Indiana Universi-IN    57.25      57.32* 
                  28.04       57.32 (29.28)                                        
  3 Lane, Joseph N            21 Indiana Universi-IN    56.64      57.46  
                  29.06       57.46 (28.40)                                        
  4 Bohman, Bryce A           25 Unattached-WV          55.84      57.56  
                  27.85       57.56 (29.71)                                        
  5 Scherpenberg, Joseph M    24 Unattached Cats-OH     58.34      58.14  
                  28.09       58.14 (30.05)                                        
  6 Carl, Spencer A           17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    58.87      58.79  
                  28.68       58.79 (30.11)                                        
  7 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH    59.16      58.88  
                  28.77       58.88 (30.11)                                        
  8 Keenan, Drew R            18 Indiana Universi-IN    58.64      58.97  
                  28.69       58.97 (30.28)                                        
  9 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:00.05      59.12  
                  29.18       59.12 (29.94)                                        
 10 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN              58.66      59.55  
                  29.24       59.55 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               1:01.81    1:00.47  
                  29.30     1:00.47 (31.17)                                        
 12 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH    59.70    1:00.52  
                  29.48     1:00.52 (31.04)                                        
 13 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano               1:00.05    1:00.66  
                  29.67     1:00.66 (30.99)                                        
 14 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI    56.98    1:01.18  
                  29.49     1:01.18 (31.69)                                        
 15 Helander, Aaron W         21 UN-MI                  59.52    1:01.49  
                  29.92     1:01.49 (31.57)                                        
 16 Freeman, Daulton M        19 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:01.56    1:01.53  
                  29.78     1:01.53 (31.75)                                        
 17 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM     51.47Y   1:01.78  
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)                                        
 18 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH    53.55Y   1:02.41  
                  30.29     1:02.41 (32.12)                                        
 19 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:02.77    1:02.47  
                  30.50     1:02.47 (31.97)                                        
 20 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH    52.90Y   1:02.63  
                  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:02.71    1:02.67  
                  30.61     1:02.67 (32.06)                                        
 22 Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodol  17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    53.68Y   1:02.70  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)                                        
 23 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano               1:02.45    1:02.92  
                  30.51     1:02.92 (32.41)                                        
 24 Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI    53.93Y   1:03.01  
                  31.01     1:03.01 (32.00)                                        
 25 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI    53.78Y   1:03.09  
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 26 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY    53.81Y   1:03.16  
                  30.66     1:03.16 (32.50)                                        
 27 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI    54.69Y   1:03.32  
                  30.89     1:03.32 (32.43)                                        
 28 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    54.64Y   1:03.94  
                  31.84     1:03.94 (32.10)                                        
 29 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN    53.80Y   1:04.44  
                  31.06     1:04.44 (33.38)                                        
 30 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN    53.48Y   1:04.55  
                  31.05     1:04.55 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI     54.51Y   1:04.71  
                  31.60     1:04.71 (33.11)                                        
 32 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano               1:05.09    1:04.74  
                  30.70     1:04.74 (34.04)                                        
 33 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY    53.24Y   1:05.17  
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)                                        
 34 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano               1:07.24    1:05.21  
                  31.49     1:05.21 (33.72)                                        
 35 Fleming, Seth C           16 Drop Aquatics-MI       53.29Y   1:05.93  
                  30.67     1:05.93 (35.26)                                        
 36 Pecze, Matthew D          17 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:06.98    1:06.00  
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)                                        
 37 Massengale, Kyle W        17 Un-In-IN             1:11.05    1:06.39  
                  31.57     1:06.39 (34.82)                                        
 38 Jordan, Harrison K        15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    54.99Y   1:07.00  
                  32.34     1:07.00 (34.66)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Derek N           18 United Swim Asso-OH  1:10.30    1:07.45  
                  32.89     1:07.45 (34.56)                                        
 40 Kwalick, Matthew P        18 Chartiers Valley-AM    53.53Y   1:07.68  
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Snyder, Ryan P            16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    54.63Y   1:09.22  
                  32.53     1:09.22 (36.69)                                        
 -- Hong, Marcus J            16 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:00.82        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.90   3/26/2015 Michael J Reilman, Firestone Akron         
 Pool Record: * 2:04.59   3/31/2016 Joseph N Lane, Indiana Universi            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beckman, James W          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.58    2:03.71*  24  
                  28.71       59.62 (30.91)     1:31.32 (31.70)     2:03.71 (32.39)
  2 Carl, Spencer A           17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:06.02    2:04.61   21  
                  29.28     1:00.61 (31.33)     1:32.71 (32.10)     2:04.61 (31.90)
  3 Lane, Joseph N            21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.59    2:05.25   20  
                  28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.25 (32.26)
  4 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:08.90    2:06.51   19  
                  30.09     1:02.01 (31.92)     1:34.58 (32.57)     2:06.51 (31.93)
  5 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  2:09.81    2:08.19   18  
                  30.52     1:03.27 (32.75)     1:35.97 (32.70)     2:08.19 (32.22)
  6 Bohman, Bryce A           25 Unattached-WV        2:10.44    2:08.25   17  
                  29.76     1:02.01 (32.25)     1:35.55 (33.54)     2:08.25 (32.70)
  7 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN            2:06.83    2:08.66   16  
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)     1:35.91 (33.49)     2:08.66 (32.75)
  8 Saladin, Trayton R        18 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:09.68    2:09.54   15  
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)     1:36.19 (33.83)     2:09.54 (33.35)
  9 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:12.53    2:10.49   14  
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)     1:36.92 (33.26)     2:10.49 (33.57)
 10 Yorkman, Nolan J          16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:10.92    2:11.96   13  
                  31.35     1:04.05 (32.70)     1:37.88 (33.83)     2:11.96 (34.08)
B - Final
 11 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:12.70    2:10.22   11  
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)     1:37.36 (33.71)     2:10.22 (32.86)
 12 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   2:14.15    2:10.28    9  
                  30.44     1:02.96 (32.52)     1:36.72 (33.76)     2:10.28 (33.56)
 13 Keenan, Drew R            18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.11    2:10.65    8  
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)     1:36.57 (33.94)     2:10.65 (34.08)
 14 Quigley, Nicholas A       20 U Indy-IN            2:14.86    2:11.26    7  
                  30.51     1:03.48 (32.97)     1:37.52 (34.04)     2:11.26 (33.74)
 15 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH  2:14.04    2:13.78    6  
                  30.87     1:04.43 (33.56)     1:38.79 (34.36)     2:13.78 (34.99)
 16 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:15.25    2:14.27    5  
                  31.26     1:05.06 (33.80)     1:39.80 (34.74)     2:14.27 (34.47)
 17 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:16.23    2:15.56    4  
                  31.91     1:06.81 (34.90)     1:41.95 (35.14)     2:15.56 (33.61)
 18 Freeman, Daulton M        19 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:16.18    2:16.01    3  
                  32.11     1:07.51 (35.40)     1:42.58 (35.07)     2:16.01 (33.43)
 19 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH  2:14.77    2:16.34    2  
                  31.06     1:05.14 (34.08)     1:40.99 (35.85)     2:16.34 (35.35)
 20 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:16.23    2:18.65    1  
                  32.63     1:07.95 (35.32)     1:43.57 (35.62)     2:18.65 (35.08)
C - Final
 21 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:17.49    2:14.93  
                  32.21     1:06.29 (34.08)     1:40.89 (34.60)     2:14.93 (34.04)
 22 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI  2:17.03    2:15.20  
                  31.47     1:05.16 (33.69)     1:40.52 (35.36)     2:15.20 (34.68)
 23 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI        2:17.42    2:15.72  
                  32.26     1:07.59 (35.33)     1:42.57 (34.98)     2:15.72 (33.15)
 24 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:17.52    2:17.60  
                  32.68     1:07.19 (34.51)     1:43.06 (35.87)     2:17.60 (34.54)
 25 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  2:20.72    2:18.34  
                  32.12     1:07.35 (35.23)     1:43.05 (35.70)     2:18.34 (35.29)
 26 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:17.97    2:18.86  
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)     1:43.09 (35.61)     2:18.86 (35.77)
 27 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:20.67    2:19.31  
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)     1:43.30 (36.59)     2:19.31 (36.01)
 28 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:16.76    2:19.41  
                  32.64     1:08.41 (35.77)     1:44.19 (35.78)     2:19.41 (35.22)
 29 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  2:22.50    2:21.72  
                  32.32     1:07.72 (35.40)     1:44.78 (37.06)     2:21.72 (36.94)
D - Final
 31 Lane, Graham S            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:20.96    2:19.27  
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)     1:42.97 (36.24)     2:19.27 (36.30)
 32 Pecze, Matthew D          17 Lake Shore Swim-LE   2:22.59    2:20.24  
                  32.16     1:07.16 (35.00)     1:43.87 (36.71)     2:20.24 (36.37)
 33 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:22.83    2:20.96  
                  33.46     1:09.21 (35.75)     1:45.53 (36.32)     2:20.96 (35.43)
 34 Fleming, Seth C           16 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:24.61    2:21.44  
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)     1:45.12 (37.01)     2:21.44 (36.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:59.90   3/26/2015 Michael J Reilman, Firestone Akron         
 Pool Record: * 2:04.59   3/31/2016 Joseph N Lane, Indiana Universi            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Joseph N            21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.96    2:04.59* 
                  29.92     1:02.04 (32.12)     1:33.58 (31.54)     2:04.59 (31.01)
  2 Beckman, James W          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:06.49    2:05.58  
                  30.31     1:01.73 (31.42)     1:33.67 (31.94)     2:05.58 (31.91)
  3 Carl, Spencer A           17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:06.22    2:06.02  
                  29.72     1:01.12 (31.40)     1:33.55 (32.43)     2:06.02 (32.47)
  4 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN            2:05.53    2:06.83  
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)     1:34.97 (32.69)     2:06.83 (31.86)
  5 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:09.95    2:08.90  
                  30.15     1:02.59 (32.44)     1:35.93 (33.34)     2:08.90 (32.97)
  6 Saladin, Trayton R        18 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:07.66    2:09.68  
                  30.40     1:03.12 (32.72)     1:36.43 (33.31)     2:09.68 (33.25)
  7 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  2:10.16    2:09.81  
                  31.08     1:04.55 (33.47)     1:38.02 (33.47)     2:09.81 (31.79)
  8 Bohman, Bryce A           25 Unattached-WV        2:06.70    2:10.44  
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)     1:36.98 (33.68)     2:10.44 (33.46)
  9 Yorkman, Nolan J          16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:09.77    2:10.92  
                  31.25     1:03.99 (32.74)     1:37.41 (33.42)     2:10.92 (33.51)
 10 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:17.54    2:12.53  
                  31.36     1:04.69 (33.33)     1:38.52 (33.83)     2:12.53 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:11.24    2:12.70  
                  31.74     1:04.82 (33.08)     1:39.07 (34.25)     2:12.70 (33.63)
 12 Keenan, Drew R            18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:09.69    2:13.11  
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)     1:39.55 (34.32)     2:13.11 (33.56)
 13 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.29Y   2:13.55  
                  31.42     1:05.38 (33.96)     1:39.70 (34.32)     2:13.55 (33.85)
 14 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               2:13.34    2:13.89  
                  31.34     1:05.32 (33.98)     1:40.04 (34.72)     2:13.89 (33.85)
 15 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH  2:17.43    2:14.04  
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)     1:39.18 (34.65)     2:14.04 (34.86)
 16 Hopta, Stephen R          16 Peters Township-AM   1:51.62Y   2:14.15  
                  31.47     1:05.04 (33.57)     1:39.43 (34.39)     2:14.15 (34.72)
 17 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH  2:09.80    2:14.77  
                  30.83     1:04.68 (33.85)     1:39.93 (35.25)     2:14.77 (34.84)
 18 Quigley, Nicholas A       20 U Indy-IN            1:51.27Y   2:14.86  
                  31.46     1:05.84 (34.38)     1:40.79 (34.95)     2:14.86 (34.07)
 19 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:15.66    2:15.25  
                  31.31     1:05.35 (34.04)     1:40.50 (35.15)     2:15.25 (34.75)
 20 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano               2:13.82    2:15.52  
                  31.18     1:04.90 (33.72)     1:40.45 (35.55)     2:15.52 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Freeman, Daulton M        19 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:15.92    2:16.18  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:41.41 (35.27)     2:16.18 (34.77)
 22 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:29.28    2:16.23  
                  31.96     1:06.43 (34.47)     1:41.45 (35.02)     2:16.23 (34.78)
 22 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:18.43    2:16.23  
                  32.31     1:06.84 (34.53)     1:42.21 (35.37)     2:16.23 (34.02)
 24 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:14.39    2:16.76  
                  31.70     1:05.86 (34.16)     1:41.29 (35.43)     2:16.76 (35.47)
 25 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI  1:58.75Y   2:17.03  
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)     1:41.90 (36.11)     2:17.03 (35.13)
 26 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI        1:54.68Y   2:17.42  
                  31.82     1:06.93 (35.11)     1:42.31 (35.38)     2:17.42 (35.11)
 27 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:15.25    2:17.49  
                  31.73     1:06.40 (34.67)     1:41.47 (35.07)     2:17.49 (36.02)
 28 Culver, Matthew E         17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:57.03Y   2:17.52  
                  32.60     1:07.16 (34.56)     1:42.94 (35.78)     2:17.52 (34.58)
 29 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:55.80Y   2:17.85  
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)     1:42.33 (36.09)     2:17.85 (35.52)
 30 Richardson, Brennan S     17 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:58.41Y   2:17.97  
                  31.54     1:06.16 (34.62)     1:41.90 (35.74)     2:17.97 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:19.06    2:20.67  
                  32.03     1:07.40 (35.37)     1:43.81 (36.41)     2:20.67 (36.86)
 32 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  1:56.10Y   2:20.72  
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:44.70 (36.29)     2:20.72 (36.02)
 33 Lane, Graham S            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:20.49    2:20.96  
                  32.14     1:07.93 (35.79)     1:45.11 (37.18)     2:20.96 (35.85)
 34 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  2:16.19    2:22.50  
                  32.89     1:08.71 (35.82)     1:45.39 (36.68)     2:22.50 (37.11)
 35 Pecze, Matthew D          17 Lake Shore Swim-LE   2:18.31    2:22.59  
                  33.26     1:09.22 (35.96)     1:45.92 (36.70)     2:22.59 (36.67)
 36 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:23.90    2:22.83  
                  33.18     1:09.86 (36.68)     1:45.70 (35.84)     2:22.83 (37.13)
 37 Fleming, Seth C           16 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:27.91    2:24.61  
                  31.50     1:07.26 (35.76)     1:46.11 (38.85)     2:24.61 (38.50)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.96   3/28/2015 Devon W Nowicki, Aqua Swim Club-M          
 Pool Record: * 1:03.73   3/23/2013 Mateusz Pacholczyk, Lindenwood Unive       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apa, Armand S             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.49    1:03.44*  24  
                  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)                                        
  2 Hansen, Jayson R          21 UN-MI                1:04.09    1:03.92   21  
                  29.95     1:03.92 (33.97)                                        
  3 Schrensky, William J      18 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:04.10    1:04.31   20  
                  30.08     1:04.31 (34.23)                                        
  4 Mathews, Jason S          17 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:04.95    1:04.45   19  
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)                                        
  5 Brock, Levi B             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.29    1:04.49   18  
                  30.19     1:04.49 (34.30)                                        
  6 Husch, Stephen D          19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.91    1:05.05   17  
                  30.34     1:05.05 (34.71)                                        
  7 Fisher, Ryan M            23 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:05.32    1:05.17   16  
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:05.07    1:05.18   15  
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)                                        
  9 Roehr, Tyler J            20 Unattached Cats-OH   1:05.16    1:05.31   14  
                  30.05     1:05.31 (35.26)                                        
 10 Corsini, Ludovico         22 Unattached Cats-OH   1:05.75    1:06.42   13  
                  29.47     1:06.42 (36.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:06.12    1:06.56   11  
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)                                        
 12 Gartland, Mitchell C      20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.31    1:06.63    9  
                  32.09     1:06.63 (34.54)                                        
 13 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               1:07.34    1:07.43    8  
                  31.21     1:07.43 (36.22)                                        
 14 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:07.89    1:07.55    7  
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)                                        
 15 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:08.76    1:07.67    6  
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)                                        
 16 Fudge, Harrison Z         16 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:08.07    1:07.86    5  
                  31.67     1:07.86 (36.19)                                        
 17 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:08.32    1:08.01    4  
                  32.88     1:08.01 (35.13)                                        
 18 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:08.53    1:08.55    3  
                  32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)                                        
 19 Ollivierre, Corey J       19 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:08.76    1:08.87    2  
                  31.45     1:08.87 (37.42)                                        
 20 Macgillivray, Michael J   16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:08.70    1:08.93    1  
                  32.78     1:08.93 (36.15)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:09.45    1:09.02  
                  32.77     1:09.02 (36.25)                                        
 22 French, Brenden T         17 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:09.10    1:09.14  
                  31.83     1:09.14 (37.31)                                        
 23 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:10.46    1:09.47  
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)                                        
 24 Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               1:10.79    1:09.55  
                  32.17     1:09.55 (37.38)                                        
 25 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:10.08    1:09.63  
                  32.96     1:09.63 (36.67)                                        
 26 Intrieri, Austin M        16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:09.89    1:09.84  
                  32.41     1:09.84 (37.43)                                        
 27 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:10.09    1:10.13  
                  33.33     1:10.13 (36.80)                                        
 28 Schoemer, Frank K         17 Brownsburg Swim-IN   1:09.99    1:10.27  
                  33.28     1:10.27 (36.99)                                        
 29 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                1:10.69    1:10.31  
                  32.58     1:10.31 (37.73)                                        
 30 Long, Colter E            18 Unattached-MA        1:10.22    1:11.80  
                  32.59     1:11.80 (39.21)                                        
D - Final
 31 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:11.46    1:10.38  
                  32.92     1:10.38 (37.46)                                        
 32 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:11.16    1:10.68  
                  33.45     1:10.68 (37.23)                                        
 33 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   1:10.88    1:10.90  
                  34.27     1:10.90 (36.63)                                        
 34 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH  1:11.54    1:11.11  
                  33.45     1:11.11 (37.66)                                        
 35 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:13.48    1:11.24  
                  33.33     1:11.24 (37.91)                                        
 36 Keuneke, Jordan A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:12.05    1:11.70  
                  33.64     1:11.70 (38.06)                                        
 37 Fleming, Jacob D          16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:12.36    1:11.93  
                  33.83     1:11.93 (38.10)                                        
 38 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:11.51    1:12.91  
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)                                        
 39 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:13.72    1:13.32  
                  34.28     1:13.32 (39.04)                                        
 40 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:12.95    1:14.61  
                  34.86     1:14.61 (39.75)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.96   3/28/2015 Devon W Nowicki, Aqua Swim Club-M          
 Pool Record: * 1:03.73   3/23/2013 Mateusz Pacholczyk, Lindenwood Unive       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Levi B             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.81    1:03.29* 
                  29.40     1:03.29 (33.89)                                        
  2 Hansen, Jayson R          21 UN-MI                  54.98Y   1:04.09  
                  30.00     1:04.09 (34.09)                                        
  3 Schrensky, William J      18 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:06.50    1:04.10  
                  30.28     1:04.10 (33.82)                                        
  4 Apa, Armand S             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.99    1:04.49  
                  29.80     1:04.49 (34.69)                                        
  5 Husch, Stephen D          19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:06.24    1:04.91  
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)                                        
  6 Mathews, Jason S          17 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:04.50    1:04.95  
                  30.14     1:04.95 (34.81)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:05.61    1:05.07  
                  30.37     1:05.07 (34.70)                                        
  8 Roehr, Tyler J            20 Unattached Cats-OH   1:05.41    1:05.16  
                  30.22     1:05.16 (34.94)                                        
  9 Fisher, Ryan M            23 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:03.08    1:05.32  
                  30.77     1:05.32 (34.55)                                        
 10 Corsini, Ludovico         22 Unattached Cats-OH   1:07.24    1:05.75  
                  29.15     1:05.75 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:07.45    1:06.12  
                  31.32     1:06.12 (34.80)                                        
 12 Gartland, Mitchell C      20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.68    1:07.31  
                  32.15     1:07.31 (35.16)                                        
 13 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               1:07.09    1:07.34  
                  31.56     1:07.34 (35.78)                                        
 14 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:08.46    1:07.89  
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
 15 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN           1:08.23    1:07.92  
                  31.52     1:07.92 (36.40)                                        
 16 Fudge, Harrison Z         16 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:07.59    1:08.07  
                  31.75     1:08.07 (36.32)                                        
 17 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:07.60    1:08.32  
                  32.50     1:08.32 (35.82)                                        
 18 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:09.72    1:08.53  
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)                                        
 19 Macgillivray, Michael J   16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:11.09    1:08.70  
                  32.72     1:08.70 (35.98)                                        
 20 Ollivierre, Corey J       19 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:08.39    1:08.76  
                  31.94     1:08.76 (36.82)                                        
 20 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:09.91    1:08.76  
                  32.04     1:08.76 (36.72)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Kasemets, Ayrton          20 Unattached-MI        1:05.20    1:09.09  
                  31.51     1:09.09 (37.58)                                        
 23 French, Brenden T         17 Motor City Aquat-MI    57.17Y   1:09.10  
                  32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)                                        
 24 Malani, Meli S            19 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:09.99    1:09.32  
                  31.82     1:09.32 (37.50)                                        
 25 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:07.60    1:09.45  
                  32.31     1:09.45 (37.14)                                        
 26 Intrieri, Austin M        16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    59.40Y   1:09.89  
                  32.95     1:09.89 (36.94)                                        
 27 Schoemer, Frank K         17 Brownsburg Swim-IN   1:10.45    1:09.99  
                  33.05     1:09.99 (36.94)                                        
 28 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:10.37    1:10.08  
                  33.48     1:10.08 (36.60)                                        
 29 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:10.78    1:10.09  
                  33.14     1:10.09 (36.95)                                        
 30 Long, Colter E            18 Unattached-MA        1:07.73    1:10.22  
                  32.22     1:10.22 (38.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:10.39    1:10.46  
                  33.13     1:10.46 (37.33)                                        
 32 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                  59.98Y   1:10.69  
                  33.08     1:10.69 (37.61)                                        
 33 Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               1:09.27    1:10.79  
                  33.11     1:10.79 (37.68)                                        
 34 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   1:10.75    1:10.88  
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:01.44Y   1:11.16  
                  33.58     1:11.16 (37.58)                                        
 36 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI     59.93Y   1:11.46  
                  33.58     1:11.46 (37.88)                                        
 37 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:11.91    1:11.51  
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)                                        
 38 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH  1:00.00Y   1:11.54  
                  33.94     1:11.54 (37.60)                                        
 39 Ladetto, Nathanial W      17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:00.97Y   1:11.81  
                  34.62     1:11.81 (37.19)                                        
 40 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI  1:11.08    1:11.87  
                  34.09     1:11.87 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Keuneke, Jordan A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:11.67    1:12.05  
                  33.27     1:12.05 (38.78)                                        
 42 Fleming, Jacob D          16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:01.15Y   1:12.36  
                  34.08     1:12.36 (38.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               1:10.65    1:12.52  
                  34.01     1:12.52 (38.51)                                        
 44 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:00.80Y   1:12.95  
                  33.93     1:12.95 (39.02)                                        
 45 Niermann, Gerard A        17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   1:00.90Y   1:13.08  
                  33.70     1:13.08 (39.38)                                        
 46 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:11.95    1:13.48  
                  34.58     1:13.48 (38.90)                                        
 47 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:14.19    1:13.72  
                  34.64     1:13.72 (39.08)                                        
 48 Indest, Logan J           17 Buckeye Swim Clu-OH  1:14.11    1:14.34  
                  35.06     1:14.34 (39.28)                                        
 49 Baker, Connor G           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:01.38Y   1:14.37  
                  34.52     1:14.37 (39.85)                                        
 50 Mikesell, Ian L           15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:11.79    1:14.84  
                  34.22     1:14.84 (40.62)                                        
 51 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:01.08Y   1:14.99  
                  35.67     1:14.99 (39.32)                                        
 52 Hong, Nicholas T          15 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:09.30    1:15.35  
                  34.71     1:15.35 (40.64)                                        
 53 Barlow, Joseph M          16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:01.47Y   1:16.17  
                  35.61     1:16.17 (40.56)                                        
 54 Bell, Eamonn P            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:09.64Y   1:19.11  
                  36.28     1:19.11 (42.83)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.91   7/20/2009 Jared J Miller, Club Wolverine             
 Pool Record: * 2:18.85   3/31/2016 Jacob R Foster, Mason Manta Rays           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Jacob R           15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:18.85    2:17.15*  24  
                  30.72     1:04.94 (34.22)     1:40.72 (35.78)     2:17.15 (36.43)
  2 Schrensky, William J      18 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:18.92    2:17.98*  21  
                  31.03     1:05.82 (34.79)     1:41.87 (36.05)     2:17.98 (36.11)
  3 Fisher, Ryan M            23 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:24.23    2:21.64   20  
                  31.99     1:07.38 (35.39)     1:44.26 (36.88)     2:21.64 (37.38)
  4 Gartland, Mitchell C      20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:23.97    2:21.99   19  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)     1:44.98 (36.66)     2:21.99 (37.01)
  5 Roehr, Tyler J            20 Unattached Cats-OH   2:23.04    2:22.50   18  
                  31.77     1:07.70 (35.93)     1:44.22 (36.52)     2:22.50 (38.28)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:22.32    2:23.54   17  
                  32.33     1:09.01 (36.68)     1:45.96 (36.95)     2:23.54 (37.58)
  7 Van Kirk, Robert J        22 Unattached OH-OH     2:24.98    2:24.31   16  
                  32.44     1:09.11 (36.67)     1:46.26 (37.15)     2:24.31 (38.05)
  8 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               2:25.45    2:24.80   15  
                  31.88     1:08.75 (36.87)     1:47.03 (38.28)     2:24.80 (37.77)
  9 Macgillivray, Michael J   16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:26.05    2:25.27   14  
                  32.84     1:09.56 (36.72)     1:47.31 (37.75)     2:25.27 (37.96)
 10 Apa, Armand S             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:24.49    2:25.97   13  
                  31.59     1:07.59 (36.00)     1:45.39 (37.80)     2:25.97 (40.58)
B - Final
 11 Husch, Stephen D          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:26.27    2:22.44   11  
                  33.11     1:09.26 (36.15)     1:45.84 (36.58)     2:22.44 (36.60)
 12 Brock, Levi B             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:26.97    2:24.68    9  
                  32.40     1:08.65 (36.25)     1:46.48 (37.83)     2:24.68 (38.20)
 13 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:28.59    2:26.58    8  
                  34.68     1:11.31 (36.63)     1:48.97 (37.66)     2:26.58 (37.61)
 14 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:29.36    2:27.71    7  
                  33.30     1:10.40 (37.10)     1:48.59 (38.19)     2:27.71 (39.12)
 15 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:28.38    2:27.95    6  
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)     1:49.61 (38.78)     2:27.95 (38.34)
 16 Kasemets, Ayrton          20 Unattached-MI        2:29.03    2:29.30    5  
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)     1:49.44 (39.26)     2:29.30 (39.86)
 17 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:29.43    2:31.00    4  
                  34.28     1:13.06 (38.78)     1:52.54 (39.48)     2:31.00 (38.46)
 18 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               2:29.80    2:31.24    3  
                  34.19     1:12.05 (37.86)     1:51.14 (39.09)     2:31.24 (40.10)
 19 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:30.75    2:33.92    2  
                  34.72     1:13.34 (38.62)     1:52.97 (39.63)     2:33.92 (40.95)
 20 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:26.41    2:36.49    1  
                  35.92     1:15.68 (39.76)     1:55.71 (40.03)     2:36.49 (40.78)
C - Final
 21 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:31.29    2:26.81  
                  34.79     1:12.86 (38.07)     1:50.44 (37.58)     2:26.81 (36.37)
 22 Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:32.39    2:29.98  
                  35.07     1:13.37 (38.30)     1:51.51 (38.14)     2:29.98 (38.47)
 23 Fudge, Harrison Z         16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:33.39    2:30.00  
                  34.04     1:12.29 (38.25)     1:50.99 (38.70)     2:30.00 (39.01)
 24 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:34.02    2:30.03  
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)     1:50.91 (38.89)     2:30.03 (39.12)
 25 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                2:33.34    2:30.22  
                  33.90     1:12.45 (38.55)     1:51.28 (38.83)     2:30.22 (38.94)
 26 Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               2:32.94    2:30.58  
                  34.07     1:11.52 (37.45)     1:50.45 (38.93)     2:30.58 (40.13)
 27 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:35.03    2:32.73  
                  33.07     1:11.70 (38.63)     1:51.82 (40.12)     2:32.73 (40.91)
 28 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:35.41    2:34.45  
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)     1:54.00 (39.13)     2:34.45 (40.45)
 29 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               2:33.55    2:37.45  
                  35.32     1:14.87 (39.55)     1:55.57 (40.70)     2:37.45 (41.88)
 30 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:35.59    2:38.91  
                  35.08     1:15.01 (39.93)     1:56.69 (41.68)     2:38.91 (42.22)
D - Final
 31 Ladetto, Nathanial W      17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:37.25    2:33.34  
 32 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:37.76    2:33.69  
                  34.79     1:12.96 (38.17)     1:53.10 (40.14)     2:33.69 (40.59)
 33 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:37.37    2:34.65  
                  34.73     1:13.51 (38.78)     1:54.71 (41.20)     2:34.65 (39.94)
 34 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH  2:42.36    2:35.68  
                  35.42     1:15.00 (39.58)     1:56.22 (41.22)     2:35.68 (39.46)
 35 Keuneke, Jordan A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:36.14    2:36.27  
                  33.91     1:13.50 (39.59)     1:54.91 (41.41)     2:36.27 (41.36)
 36 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:41.47    2:37.10  
                  34.00     1:13.75 (39.75)     1:55.32 (41.57)     2:37.10 (41.78)
 37 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:37.83    2:39.15  
                  35.75     1:15.87 (40.12)     1:57.52 (41.65)     2:39.15 (41.63)
 38 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:38.75    2:39.92  
                  35.49     1:16.58 (41.09)     1:57.79 (41.21)     2:39.92 (42.13)
 39 Cole, Jacob M             15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:45.73    2:42.59  
                  35.52     1:16.40 (40.88)     1:59.15 (42.75)     2:42.59 (43.44)
 40 Mikesell, Ian L           15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:46.96    2:49.01  
                  36.32     1:18.76 (42.44)     2:02.29 (43.53)     2:49.01 (46.72)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.91   7/20/2009 Jared J Miller, Club Wolverine             
 Pool Record: * 2:18.85   3/31/2016 Jacob R Foster, Mason Manta Rays           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jacob R           15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:18.42    2:18.85* 
                  31.36     1:06.29 (34.93)     1:42.42 (36.13)     2:18.85 (36.43)
  2 Schrensky, William J      18 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:25.16    2:18.92  
                  31.30     1:06.66 (35.36)     1:43.18 (36.52)     2:18.92 (35.74)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:26.63    2:22.32  
                  32.02     1:07.90 (35.88)     1:45.10 (37.20)     2:22.32 (37.22)
  4 Roehr, Tyler J            20 Unattached Cats-OH   2:23.32    2:23.04  
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)     1:44.12 (37.42)     2:23.04 (38.92)
  5 Gartland, Mitchell C      20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.28    2:23.97  
                  32.65     1:08.34 (35.69)     1:45.61 (37.27)     2:23.97 (38.36)
  6 Fisher, Ryan M            23 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:16.14    2:24.23  
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)     1:46.70 (37.27)     2:24.23 (37.53)
  7 Apa, Armand S             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:27.29    2:24.49  
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:46.56 (37.19)     2:24.49 (37.93)
  8 Van Kirk, Robert J        22 Unattached OH-OH     2:21.71    2:24.98  
                  32.76     1:08.96 (36.20)     1:46.87 (37.91)     2:24.98 (38.11)
  9 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               2:22.08    2:25.45  
                  33.00     1:10.25 (37.25)     1:48.42 (38.17)     2:25.45 (37.03)
 10 Macgillivray, Michael J   16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:26.14    2:26.05  
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)     1:48.25 (38.09)     2:26.05 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Husch, Stephen D          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:29.82    2:26.27  
                  33.82     1:11.29 (37.47)     1:48.93 (37.64)     2:26.27 (37.34)
 12 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:24.05    2:26.41  
                  32.86     1:09.56 (36.70)     1:47.49 (37.93)     2:26.41 (38.92)
 13 Brock, Levi B             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:28.80    2:26.97  
                  32.48     1:09.57 (37.09)     1:48.38 (38.81)     2:26.97 (38.59)
 14 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:28.99    2:28.38  
                  32.29     1:09.50 (37.21)     1:48.20 (38.70)     2:28.38 (40.18)
 15 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:27.76    2:28.59  
                  33.68     1:10.89 (37.21)     1:49.57 (38.68)     2:28.59 (39.02)
 16 Kasemets, Ayrton          20 Unattached-MI        2:22.67    2:29.03  
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)     1:48.87 (38.85)     2:29.03 (40.16)
 17 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:31.27    2:29.36  
                  33.46     1:10.83 (37.37)     1:49.35 (38.52)     2:29.36 (40.01)
 18 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:31.22    2:29.43  
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)     1:50.84 (38.67)     2:29.43 (38.59)
 19 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               2:28.59    2:29.80  
                  34.43     1:11.62 (37.19)     1:50.57 (38.95)     2:29.80 (39.23)
 20 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:10.96Y   2:30.75  
                  34.54     1:12.70 (38.16)     1:51.66 (38.96)     2:30.75 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hauter, Kenneth A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:28.54    2:31.29  
                  34.15     1:11.45 (37.30)     1:51.80 (40.35)     2:31.29 (39.49)
 22 Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:10.80Y   2:32.39  
                  34.59     1:13.13 (38.54)     1:53.57 (40.44)     2:32.39 (38.82)
 23 Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               2:27.96    2:32.94  
                  35.05     1:13.78 (38.73)     1:53.12 (39.34)     2:32.94 (39.82)
 24 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                2:15.42Y   2:33.34  
                  34.56     1:13.24 (38.68)     1:52.78 (39.54)     2:33.34 (40.56)
 25 Fudge, Harrison Z         16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:28.66    2:33.39  
                  33.28     1:12.16 (38.88)     1:52.49 (40.33)     2:33.39 (40.90)
 26 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               2:30.69    2:33.55  
                  34.78     1:13.62 (38.84)     1:53.14 (39.52)     2:33.55 (40.41)
 27 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:31.77    2:34.02  
                  33.50     1:12.79 (39.29)     1:53.13 (40.34)     2:34.02 (40.89)
 28 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:34.37    2:35.03  
                  33.53     1:12.57 (39.04)     1:53.76 (41.19)     2:35.03 (41.27)
 29 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:11.97Y   2:35.41  
                  36.28     1:15.83 (39.55)     1:55.82 (39.99)     2:35.41 (39.59)
 30 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:35.44    2:35.59  
                  34.73     1:13.85 (39.12)     1:53.42 (39.57)     2:35.59 (42.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Keuneke, Jordan A         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:37.22    2:36.14  
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)     1:54.74 (41.04)     2:36.14 (41.40)
 32 Ladetto, Nathanial W      17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:12.90Y   2:37.25  
                  35.47     1:15.17 (39.70)     1:56.31 (41.14)     2:37.25 (40.94)
 33 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:33.27    2:37.37  
                  35.50     1:14.26 (38.76)     1:55.77 (41.51)     2:37.37 (41.60)
 34 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:47.47    2:37.76  
                  34.83     1:14.44 (39.61)     1:55.89 (41.45)     2:37.76 (41.87)
 35 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI  2:16.31Y   2:37.80  
                  35.47     1:16.73 (41.26)     1:57.58 (40.85)     2:37.80 (40.22)
 36 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  3:08.11    2:37.83  
                  34.91     1:15.06 (40.15)     1:56.48 (41.42)     2:37.83 (41.35)
 37 Ollivierre, Corey J       19 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:36.94    2:38.19  
                  33.81     1:13.65 (39.84)     1:55.44 (41.79)     2:38.19 (42.75)
 38 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:12.86Y   2:38.75  
                  35.03     1:15.80 (40.77)     1:58.20 (42.40)     2:38.75 (40.55)
 39 French, Brenden T         17 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:10.97Y   2:39.31  
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)     1:57.92 (42.39)     2:39.31 (41.39)
 40 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:35.27    2:41.47  
                  34.17     1:14.94 (40.77)     1:57.59 (42.65)     2:41.47 (43.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Bourne, Nathan A          17 Breeden YMCA Wav-IN  2:13.05Y   2:42.00  
                  36.62     1:17.35 (40.73)     1:59.32 (41.97)     2:42.00 (42.68)
 42 Perry, Kent N             15 Milford Area Swi-OH  2:34.95    2:42.36  
                  35.74     1:15.85 (40.11)     1:58.52 (42.67)     2:42.36 (43.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Niermann, Gerard A        17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:14.56Y   2:43.23  
                  35.55     1:16.64 (41.09)     1:58.37 (41.73)     2:43.23 (44.86)
 44 Schoemer, Frank K         17 Brownsburg Swim-IN   2:13.77Y   2:43.94  
                  36.23     1:17.94 (41.71)     2:00.78 (42.84)     2:43.94 (43.16)
 45 Cole, Jacob M             15 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:46.72    2:45.73  
                  36.61     1:18.03 (41.42)     2:01.86 (43.83)     2:45.73 (43.87)
 46 Mikesell, Ian L           15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:46.04    2:46.96  
                  36.14     1:17.16 (41.02)     2:01.68 (44.52)     2:46.96 (45.28)
 47 Baker, Connor G           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:54.37    2:47.79  
                  36.51     1:19.87 (43.36)     2:03.99 (44.12)     2:47.79 (43.80)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.72   3/22/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN                      
 Pool Record: * 53.72   3/22/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohman, Bryce A           25 Unattached-WV          55.83      53.78   24  
                  25.38       53.78 (28.40)                                        
  2 Carl, Spencer A           17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    55.32      54.78   21  
                  25.54       54.78 (29.24)                                        
  3 Radmanovic, Janko         21 Unattached OH-OH       55.87      54.86   20  
                  25.30       54.86 (29.56)                                        
  4 Pasek, Hunter J           22 Unattached Cats-OH     57.89      57.33   18.5
                  26.64       57.33 (30.69)                                        
  4 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano                 57.53      57.33   18.5
                  26.44       57.33 (30.89)                                        
  6 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    57.89      57.52   17  
                  26.69       57.52 (30.83)                                        
  7 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN             57.69      57.74   16  
                  26.69       57.74 (31.05)                                        
  8 Kanorr, Daniel A          24 BAD-MR                 58.38      58.19   15  
                  26.58       58.19 (31.61)                                        
  9 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    59.59      59.79   14  
                  28.19       59.79 (31.60)                                        
 10 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI    59.73    1:00.48   13  
                  28.19     1:00.48 (32.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI     59.93      59.03   11  
                  27.59       59.03 (31.44)                                        
 12 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH  1:00.36      59.83    9  
                  27.86       59.83 (31.97)                                        
 13 Staver, Matthew A         18 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:00.53      59.91    8  
                  28.18       59.91 (31.73)                                        
 14 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:00.16    1:00.02    7  
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)                                        
 15 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano                 59.93    1:00.07    6  
                  27.66     1:00.07 (32.41)                                        
 16 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  1:00.44    1:00.10    5  
                  28.01     1:00.10 (32.09)                                        
 17 Jachim, Peter A           16 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:00.24    1:00.26    4  
                  28.14     1:00.26 (32.12)                                        
 18 Gunther, Johannes         17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:00.52    1:01.10    3  
                  27.82     1:01.10 (33.28)                                        
 19 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:00.62    1:01.28    2  
                  28.50     1:01.28 (32.78)                                        
 20 Milroy, Conor M           17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:00.67    1:03.11    1  
                  28.47     1:03.11 (34.64)                                        
C - Final
 21 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH  1:00.78      59.33  
                  28.10       59.33 (31.23)                                        
 22 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  1:00.87      59.75  
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)                                        
 23 Clark, Thomas W           16 United Swim Asso-OH  1:01.02      59.99  
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)                                        
 24 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:01.35    1:00.23  
                  28.06     1:00.23 (32.17)                                        
 25 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:01.17    1:00.60  
                  28.30     1:00.60 (32.30)                                        
 26 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:01.01    1:00.83  
                  28.76     1:00.83 (32.07)                                        
 27 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano               1:00.98    1:00.88  
                  28.29     1:00.88 (32.59)                                        
 28 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  1:00.80    1:00.97  
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)                                        
 29 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:01.09    1:01.01  
                  27.92     1:01.01 (33.09)                                        
 30 Wonner, Evan R            16 Blue Water Swim-MI   1:01.60    1:01.17  
                  29.18     1:01.17 (31.99)                                        
D - Final
 31 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.25    1:01.05  
                  28.47     1:01.05 (32.58)                                        
 32 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   1:02.08    1:01.12  
                  28.28     1:01.12 (32.84)                                        
 33 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:01.70    1:01.17  
                  28.35     1:01.17 (32.82)                                        
 34 Cater, Timothy R          16 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:01.79    1:01.20  
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)                                        
 35 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:02.65    1:01.62  
                  28.42     1:01.62 (33.20)                                        
 36 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:03.10    1:02.72  
                  29.01     1:02.72 (33.71)                                        
 36 Turner, David M           16 Pinckney Aquatic-MI  1:03.23    1:02.72  
                  30.25     1:02.72 (32.47)                                        
 38 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano               1:03.06    1:03.10  
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)                                        
 39 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE   1:03.51    1:03.42  
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)                                        
 40 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano               1:03.62    1:03.48  
                  29.83     1:03.48 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.72   3/22/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN                      
 Pool Record: * 53.72   3/22/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carl, Spencer A           17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    56.01      55.32  
                  25.69       55.32 (29.63)                                        
  2 Bohman, Bryce A           25 Unattached-WV          53.73      55.83  
                  26.39       55.83 (29.44)                                        
  3 Radmanovic, Janko         21 Unattached OH-OH       47.82Y     55.87  
                  25.94       55.87 (29.93)                                        
  4 Biernat, Erik T           21 Unattached OH-OH       57.56      57.41  
                  26.61       57.41 (30.80)                                        
  5 Flowers, Mackenzie        16 Keyano                 56.24      57.53  
                  26.63       57.53 (30.90)                                        
  6 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN             57.11      57.69  
                  26.98       57.69 (30.71)                                        
  7 Pasek, Hunter J           22 Unattached Cats-OH     57.94      57.89  
                  26.91       57.89 (30.98)                                        
  7 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    58.21      57.89  
                  26.95       57.89 (30.94)                                        
  9 Kanorr, Daniel A          24 BAD-MR                 57.18      58.38  
                  26.19       58.38 (32.19)                                        
 10 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN    59.95      59.59  
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI  1:00.09      59.73  
                  27.59       59.73 (32.14)                                        
 12 Chan, Dante               17 Keyano                 59.72      59.93  
                  27.60       59.93 (32.33)                                        
 12 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI     51.77Y     59.93  
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)                                        
 14 Konnaris, Sebastian       20 U Indy-IN            1:00.14    1:00.09  
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)                                        
 15 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:00.26    1:00.16  
                  29.03     1:00.16 (31.13)                                        
 16 Jachim, Peter A           16 Irish Aquatics-IN      52.92Y   1:00.24  
                  28.09     1:00.24 (32.15)                                        
 17 Sampson, John P           15 Kettering City S-OH    52.49Y   1:00.36  
                  28.00     1:00.36 (32.36)                                        
 18 Jones, Benson J           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  1:00.30    1:00.44  
                  28.26     1:00.44 (32.18)                                        
 19 Gunther, Johannes         17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    51.34Y   1:00.52  
                  28.23     1:00.52 (32.29)                                        
 20 Staver, Matthew A         18 Bloomington Norm-IL    53.10Y   1:00.53  
                  28.19     1:00.53 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  1:00.58    1:00.62  
                  28.30     1:00.62 (32.32)                                        
 22 Milroy, Conor M           17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    53.21Y   1:00.67  
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)                                        
 23 Michael, Eddie C          16 Dublin Community-OH    52.93Y   1:00.78  
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
 24 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI    59.80    1:00.80  
                  28.48     1:00.80 (32.32)                                        
 25 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY    59.53    1:00.87  
                  28.24     1:00.87 (32.63)                                        
 26 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano               1:00.21    1:00.98  
                  28.34     1:00.98 (32.64)                                        
 27 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.36Y   1:01.01  
                  28.77     1:01.01 (32.24)                                        
 28 Clark, Thomas W           16 United Swim Asso-OH    51.75Y   1:01.02  
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)                                        
 29 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    52.77Y   1:01.09  
                  28.71     1:01.09 (32.38)                                        
 30 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI    53.25Y   1:01.17  
                  28.83     1:01.17 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     52.69Y   1:01.35  
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)                                        
 32 Wonner, Evan R            16 Blue Water Swim-MI     51.60Y   1:01.60  
                  28.69     1:01.60 (32.91)                                        
 33 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   1:00.38    1:01.70  
                  28.95     1:01.70 (32.75)                                        
 34 Cater, Timothy R          16 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:04.56    1:01.79  
                  29.67     1:01.79 (32.12)                                        
 35 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   1:02.01    1:02.08  
                  28.29     1:02.08 (33.79)                                        
 36 Sequeira, Aaron M         14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.71    1:02.25  
                  29.71     1:02.25 (32.54)                                        
 37 Freeman, Daulton M        19 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:01.77    1:02.26  
                  27.83     1:02.26 (34.43)                                        
 38 Tansel, Jeffery M         18 Southern Michiga-MI    53.00Y   1:02.37  
                  28.74     1:02.37 (33.63)                                        
 39 Harkins, Harry C          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:01.65    1:02.43  
                  29.95     1:02.43 (32.48)                                        
 40 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.36    1:02.65  
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH    51.96Y   1:02.76  
                  29.12     1:02.76 (33.64)                                        
 42 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:04.53    1:03.04  
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Bagnasco, Marco           15 Keyano               1:02.90    1:03.06  
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)                                        
 44 Crull, Joel M             16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:05.42    1:03.10  
                  29.26     1:03.10 (33.84)                                        
 45 Turner, David M           16 Pinckney Aquatic-MI  1:04.73    1:03.23  
                  30.06     1:03.23 (33.17)                                        
 46 Maxwell, Augustus R       17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN    52.55Y   1:03.30  
                  29.32     1:03.30 (33.98)                                        
 47 Halawa, Zachariah P       16 University Swim-LE   1:03.74    1:03.51  
                  29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)                                        
 48 Chan, Destin              16 Keyano               1:03.01    1:03.62  
                  29.99     1:03.62 (33.63)                                        
 49 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:03.91    1:03.80  
                  31.08     1:03.80 (32.72)                                        
 50 Lane, Graham S            17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:09.30    1:04.63  
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)                                        
 50 Williams, Connor J        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.89    1:04.63  
                  29.75     1:04.63 (34.88)                                        
 52 Fleming, Seth C           16 Drop Aquatics-MI       54.69Y   1:04.84  
                  28.96     1:04.84 (35.88)                                        
 53 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.74    1:06.08  
                  30.73     1:06.08 (35.35)                                        
 54 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:09.47    1:06.15  
                  30.54     1:06.15 (35.61)                                        
 -- Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI    55.04Y        DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.69   7/22/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli            
 Pool Record: * 2:03.44   3/23/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN           2:07.64    2:05.94   24  
                  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)     1:33.28 (32.94)     2:05.94 (32.66)
  2 Shackleton, Herbert T     18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:07.41    2:07.34   21  
                  28.07     1:00.10 (32.03)     1:32.73 (32.63)     2:07.34 (34.61)
  3 Gibble, Bradley E         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.92    2:08.08   20  
                  28.35     1:00.51 (32.16)     1:34.02 (33.51)     2:08.08 (34.06)
  4 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:11.26    2:08.35   19  
                  28.75     1:01.18 (32.43)     1:34.02 (32.84)     2:08.35 (34.33)
  5 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  2:12.05    2:10.84   18  
                  29.07     1:02.32 (33.25)     1:36.53 (34.21)     2:10.84 (34.31)
  6 Quigley, Nicholas A       20 U Indy-IN            2:12.72    2:11.76   17  
                  29.26     1:02.41 (33.15)     1:37.15 (34.74)     2:11.76 (34.61)
  7 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:16.44    2:12.55   16  
                  29.14     1:03.35 (34.21)     1:37.58 (34.23)     2:12.55 (34.97)
  8 Staver, Matthew A         18 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:16.74    2:14.99   15  
                  29.32     1:03.32 (34.00)     1:38.20 (34.88)     2:14.99 (36.79)
  9 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:16.38    2:15.65   14  
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)     1:38.84 (35.17)     2:15.65 (36.81)
 10 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  2:16.85    2:17.88   13  
                  29.66     1:04.03 (34.37)     1:40.85 (36.82)     2:17.88 (37.03)
B - Final
 11 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:17.83    2:14.64   11  
                  28.63     1:02.03 (33.40)     1:37.91 (35.88)     2:14.64 (36.73)
 12 Long, Mace B              20 Unattached-MA        2:17.61    2:15.44    9  
                  29.36     1:02.70 (33.34)     1:39.20 (36.50)     2:15.44 (36.24)
 13 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:17.44    2:16.91    8  
                  30.19     1:04.85 (34.66)     1:40.56 (35.71)     2:16.91 (36.35)
 14 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:19.59    2:16.97    7  
                  30.47     1:05.22 (34.75)     1:41.07 (35.85)     2:16.97 (35.90)
 15 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:18.12    2:17.18    6  
                  29.74     1:04.90 (35.16)     1:41.62 (36.72)     2:17.18 (35.56)
 16 Ellsworth, Austin C       18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:17.39    2:17.38    5  
                  30.34     1:05.64 (35.30)     1:41.86 (36.22)     2:17.38 (35.52)
 17 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               2:20.01    2:18.31    4  
                  30.09     1:05.44 (35.35)     1:41.55 (36.11)     2:18.31 (36.76)
 18 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI  2:20.64    2:20.18    3  
                  30.56     1:05.65 (35.09)     1:41.82 (36.17)     2:20.18 (38.36)
 19 Clark, Thomas W           16 United Swim Asso-OH  2:19.31    2:20.55    2  
                  30.16     1:05.65 (35.49)     1:42.50 (36.85)     2:20.55 (38.05)
 20 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH  2:18.77    2:21.49    1  
                  30.63     1:05.56 (34.93)     1:42.31 (36.75)     2:21.49 (39.18)
C - Final
 21 Indest, Logan J           17 Buckeye Swim Clu-OH  2:21.20    2:18.42  
                  30.91     1:06.02 (35.11)     1:41.65 (35.63)     2:18.42 (36.77)
 22 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.64    2:19.57  
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)     1:43.24 (36.00)     2:19.57 (36.33)
 23 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:21.88    2:20.78  
                  29.32     1:04.94 (35.62)     1:42.16 (37.22)     2:20.78 (38.62)
 24 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:24.38    2:22.34  
                  31.89     1:10.02 (38.13)     1:45.76 (35.74)     2:22.34 (36.58)
 25 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:22.91    2:22.86  
                  31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)     1:44.73 (37.79)     2:22.86 (38.13)
 26 Tansel, Jeffery M         18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:23.35    2:24.63  
                  30.46     1:06.98 (36.52)     1:44.90 (37.92)     2:24.63 (39.73)
 27 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano               2:26.87    2:28.99  
                  31.37     1:08.94 (37.57)     1:48.44 (39.50)     2:28.99 (40.55)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.69   7/22/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli            
 Pool Record: * 2:03.44   3/23/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carl, Spencer A           17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:03.12    2:04.14  
                  27.34       58.20 (30.86)     1:30.52 (32.32)     2:04.14 (33.62)
  2 Radmanovic, Janko         21 Unattached OH-OH     1:45.96Y   2:06.45  
                  26.83       58.75 (31.92)     1:32.69 (33.94)     2:06.45 (33.76)
  3 Shackleton, Herbert T     18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:07.73    2:07.41  
                  28.59     1:00.01 (31.42)     1:33.25 (33.24)     2:07.41 (34.16)
  4 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN           2:05.75    2:07.64  
                  29.40     1:02.50 (33.10)     1:35.54 (33.04)     2:07.64 (32.10)
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:12.42    2:09.92  
                  27.95       59.93 (31.98)     1:35.16 (35.23)     2:09.92 (34.76)
  6 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:09.57    2:11.26  
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)     1:37.89 (34.20)     2:11.26 (33.37)
  7 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  2:14.95    2:12.05  
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)     1:37.92 (35.36)     2:12.05 (34.13)
  8 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:55.35Y   2:12.51  
                  29.07     1:02.51 (33.44)     1:36.86 (34.35)     2:12.51 (35.65)
  9 Quigley, Nicholas A       20 U Indy-IN            1:53.05Y   2:12.72  
                  28.51     1:01.61 (33.10)     1:36.51 (34.90)     2:12.72 (36.21)
 10 Stallworth, Drake T       15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:14.69    2:13.86  
                  30.29     1:04.50 (34.21)     1:37.95 (33.45)     2:13.86 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:13.95    2:16.38  
                  30.77     1:05.41 (34.64)     1:40.76 (35.35)     2:16.38 (35.62)
 12 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:15.77    2:16.44  
                  29.15     1:02.91 (33.76)     1:38.70 (35.79)     2:16.44 (37.74)
 13 Staver, Matthew A         18 Bloomington Norm-IL  1:59.15Y   2:16.74  
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:37.84 (35.40)     2:16.74 (38.90)
 14 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  2:12.29    2:16.85  
                  30.06     1:04.07 (34.01)     1:40.62 (36.55)     2:16.85 (36.23)
 15 Ellsworth, Austin C       18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:16.03    2:17.39  
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:41.87 (36.53)     2:17.39 (35.52)
 16 Vanmeter, Riley J         14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:58.59Y   2:17.44  
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:40.95 (35.51)     2:17.44 (36.49)
 17 Long, Mace B              20 Unattached-MA        2:12.69    2:17.61  
                  28.61     1:02.80 (34.19)     1:39.06 (36.26)     2:17.61 (38.55)
 18 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:57.02Y   2:17.83  
                  29.56     1:03.66 (34.10)     1:40.16 (36.50)     2:17.83 (37.67)
 19 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:16.14    2:18.12  
                  30.49     1:05.24 (34.75)     1:41.53 (36.29)     2:18.12 (36.59)
 20 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH  1:59.20Y   2:18.77  
                  30.60     1:05.91 (35.31)     1:42.14 (36.23)     2:18.77 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark, Thomas W           16 United Swim Asso-OH  1:59.56Y   2:19.31  
                  30.79     1:05.89 (35.10)     1:42.50 (36.61)     2:19.31 (36.81)
 22 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:58.33Y   2:19.59  
                  30.80     1:05.77 (34.97)     1:42.17 (36.40)     2:19.59 (37.42)
 23 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               2:15.74    2:20.01  
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:42.08 (36.49)     2:20.01 (37.93)
 24 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:58.42Y   2:20.51  
                  30.79     1:06.04 (35.25)     1:42.77 (36.73)     2:20.51 (37.74)
 25 Moran, Cameron K          17 Southern Michiga-MI  2:03.52Y   2:20.64  
                  29.87     1:05.07 (35.20)     1:42.04 (36.97)     2:20.64 (38.60)
 26 Indest, Logan J           17 Buckeye Swim Clu-OH  1:57.75Y   2:21.20  
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)     1:45.06 (36.95)     2:21.20 (36.14)
 27 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:55.28Y   2:21.30  
                  30.64     1:06.33 (35.69)     1:43.43 (37.10)     2:21.30 (37.87)
 28 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.38    2:21.64  
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)     1:44.71 (36.76)     2:21.64 (36.93)
 29 Jajcanin, Dino            16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:19.74    2:21.88  
                  29.63     1:03.86 (34.23)     1:42.08 (38.22)     2:21.88 (39.80)
 30 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:22.15    2:22.91  
                  31.54     1:06.55 (35.01)     1:44.13 (37.58)     2:22.91 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tansel, Jeffery M         18 Southern Michiga-MI  2:19.52    2:23.35  
                  31.39     1:08.02 (36.63)     1:45.72 (37.70)     2:23.35 (37.63)
 32 Shao, Tristen Z           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:20.89    2:24.38  
                  31.93     1:09.55 (37.62)     1:47.52 (37.97)     2:24.38 (36.86)
 33 Kidd, Shea                17 Keyano               2:16.53    2:26.87  
                  30.43     1:07.52 (37.09)     1:46.49 (38.97)     2:26.87 (40.38)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.99   7/21/2010 Kyle W Whitaker, DUNE-IN                   
 Pool Record: * 2:07.66   3/24/2013 William Raynor, Unattached-MI              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:10.27    2:04.96*  24  
                  26.77       58.19 (31.42)     1:35.68 (37.49)     2:04.96 (29.28)
  2 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:12.70    2:06.55*  21  
                  27.44       59.34 (31.90)     1:35.85 (36.51)     2:06.55 (30.70)
  3 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:13.00    2:10.26   20  
                  29.01     1:02.26 (33.25)     1:40.10 (37.84)     2:10.26 (30.16)
  4 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:11.60    2:11.40   19  
                  28.60     1:00.93 (32.33)     1:40.79 (39.86)     2:11.40 (30.61)
  5 Milroy, Conor M           17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:15.13    2:12.08   18  
                  28.00     1:03.49 (35.49)     1:41.97 (38.48)     2:12.08 (30.11)
  6 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:13.66    2:12.36   17  
                  29.05     1:03.79 (34.74)     1:41.45 (37.66)     2:12.36 (30.91)
  7 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               2:15.60    2:13.27   16  
                  29.23     1:03.73 (34.50)     1:41.31 (37.58)     2:13.27 (31.96)
  8 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:15.07    2:14.65   15  
                  29.10     1:04.96 (35.86)     1:43.00 (38.04)     2:14.65 (31.65)
  9 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI  2:15.65    2:16.49   14  
                  29.06     1:03.97 (34.91)     1:44.24 (40.27)     2:16.49 (32.25)
 10 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.52    2:18.56   13  
                  29.66     1:05.95 (36.29)     1:46.01 (40.06)     2:18.56 (32.55)
B - Final
 11 Quigley, Nicholas A       20 U Indy-IN            2:16.22    2:13.14   11  
                  28.42     1:00.84 (32.42)     1:40.89 (40.05)     2:13.14 (32.25)
 12 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               2:16.55    2:15.09    9  
                  27.88     1:02.73 (34.85)     1:42.90 (40.17)     2:15.09 (32.19)
 13 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:16.39    2:15.12    8  
                  29.75     1:05.54 (35.79)     1:44.77 (39.23)     2:15.12 (30.35)
 14 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:15.84    2:15.19    7  
                  28.70     1:03.25 (34.55)     1:43.31 (40.06)     2:15.19 (31.88)
 15 Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               2:17.88    2:15.32    6  
                  29.18     1:04.91 (35.73)     1:42.98 (38.07)     2:15.32 (32.34)
 16 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:17.85    2:16.06    5  
                  28.43     1:03.75 (35.32)     1:44.24 (40.49)     2:16.06 (31.82)
 17 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:17.74    2:16.95    4  
                  29.31     1:04.58 (35.27)     1:44.96 (40.38)     2:16.95 (31.99)
 18 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:18.24    2:17.40    3  
                  28.57     1:04.04 (35.47)     1:47.39 (43.35)     2:17.40 (30.01)
 19 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI  2:17.98    2:18.23    2  
                  29.21     1:04.17 (34.96)     1:45.88 (41.71)     2:18.23 (32.35)
 20 Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:18.30    2:18.28    1  
                  29.61     1:04.97 (35.36)     1:45.83 (40.86)     2:18.28 (32.45)
C - Final
 21 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:19.03    2:16.14  
                  29.33     1:07.10 (37.77)     1:45.09 (37.99)     2:16.14 (31.05)
 22 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:21.03    2:16.45  
                  29.77     1:05.41 (35.64)     1:45.34 (39.93)     2:16.45 (31.11)
 23 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               2:18.89    2:16.53  
                  29.22     1:04.48 (35.26)     1:45.53 (41.05)     2:16.53 (31.00)
 24 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  2:19.37    2:18.18  
                  28.53     1:04.19 (35.66)     1:46.78 (42.59)     2:18.18 (31.40)
 25 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI        2:18.78    2:18.57  
                  30.21     1:04.78 (34.57)     1:47.87 (43.09)     2:18.57 (30.70)
 26 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:21.57    2:20.40  
                  30.15     1:08.25 (38.10)     1:49.29 (41.04)     2:20.40 (31.11)
 27 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:24.04    2:22.96  
                  30.74     1:10.96 (40.22)     1:50.82 (39.86)     2:22.96 (32.14)
 28 Harkins, Harry C          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:21.58    2:23.12  
                  30.18     1:09.07 (38.89)     1:52.24 (43.17)     2:23.12 (30.88)
 29 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:27.66    2:25.14  
                  30.04     1:06.61 (36.57)     1:50.99 (44.38)     2:25.14 (34.15)
 30 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:25.32    2:27.40  
                  31.10     1:10.95 (39.85)     1:52.58 (41.63)     2:27.40 (34.82)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.99   7/21/2010 Kyle W Whitaker, DUNE-IN                   
 Pool Record: * 2:07.66   3/24/2013 William Raynor, Unattached-MI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willenbring, Matthew R    16 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:05.33    2:10.27  
                  27.20     1:01.02 (33.82)     1:39.90 (38.88)     2:10.27 (30.37)
  2 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN           2:10.98    2:10.36  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:38.84 (38.57)     2:10.36 (31.52)
  3 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:11.34    2:10.54  
                  29.35     1:02.48 (33.13)     1:39.90 (37.42)     2:10.54 (30.64)
  4 Beckman, James W          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:09.30    2:10.65  
                  26.93       59.53 (32.60)     1:40.07 (40.54)     2:10.65 (30.58)
  5 Apa, Armand S             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.86    2:10.68  
                  27.88     1:04.14 (36.26)     1:39.58 (35.44)     2:10.68 (31.10)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.79    2:11.60  
                  28.47     1:03.06 (34.59)     1:38.98 (35.92)     2:11.60 (32.62)
  6 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:54.45Y   2:11.60  
                  28.28     1:02.39 (34.11)     1:40.65 (38.26)     2:11.60 (30.95)
  8 Roehr, Tyler J            20 Unattached Cats-OH   2:09.26    2:11.93  
                  28.00     1:02.95 (34.95)     1:40.24 (37.29)     2:11.93 (31.69)
  9 Maas, Kyle P              17 West Ottawa Swim-MI  2:08.99    2:12.70  
                  28.14     1:01.57 (33.43)     1:40.86 (39.29)     2:12.70 (31.84)
 10 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:15.05    2:13.00  
                  29.10     1:02.23 (33.13)     1:41.41 (39.18)     2:13.00 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.08    2:13.52  
                  28.91     1:03.04 (34.13)     1:41.67 (38.63)     2:13.52 (31.85)
 12 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:12.30    2:13.66  
                  29.58     1:05.15 (35.57)     1:43.00 (37.85)     2:13.66 (30.66)
 13 Husch, Stephen D          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.81    2:14.42  
                  29.63     1:07.10 (37.47)     1:42.02 (34.92)     2:14.42 (32.40)
 14 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  1:56.24Y   2:14.45  
                  29.06     1:04.66 (35.60)     1:44.80 (40.14)     2:14.45 (29.65)
 15 Froass, Ansel J           14 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:17.62    2:15.07  
                  29.37     1:04.09 (34.72)     1:42.58 (38.49)     2:15.07 (32.49)
 16 Milroy, Conor M           17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:57.67Y   2:15.13  
                  28.12     1:04.80 (36.68)     1:43.91 (39.11)     2:15.13 (31.22)
 17 Kamminga, Frederik        17 Keyano               2:09.69    2:15.60  
                  28.81     1:03.80 (34.99)     1:42.12 (38.32)     2:15.60 (33.48)
 18 Lingle, Kevin P           17 Southern Michiga-MI  2:17.14    2:15.65  
                  29.31     1:03.74 (34.43)     1:43.85 (40.11)     2:15.65 (31.80)
 19 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:55.80Y   2:15.84  
                  29.16     1:03.38 (34.22)     1:43.82 (40.44)     2:15.84 (32.02)
 20 Quigley, Nicholas A       20 U Indy-IN            1:55.34Y   2:16.22  
                  28.57     1:02.12 (33.55)     1:43.63 (41.51)     2:16.22 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:17.60    2:16.26  
                  29.57     1:05.58 (36.01)     1:43.70 (38.12)     2:16.26 (32.56)
 22 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:58.94Y   2:16.39  
                  30.31     1:06.12 (35.81)     1:45.62 (39.50)     2:16.39 (30.77)
 23 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               2:15.03    2:16.55  
                  28.42     1:03.71 (35.29)     1:43.57 (39.86)     2:16.55 (32.98)
 24 Li, Eugene                14 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:57.50Y   2:16.58  
                  29.30     1:03.40 (34.10)     1:44.99 (41.59)     2:16.58 (31.59)
 25 Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:14.61    2:16.75  
                  29.47     1:05.23 (35.76)     1:45.17 (39.94)     2:16.75 (31.58)
 26 Purple, Nick C            15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:55.90Y   2:17.74  
                  29.22     1:04.59 (35.37)     1:45.16 (40.57)     2:17.74 (32.58)
 27 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   1:55.34Y   2:17.85  
                  28.55     1:04.03 (35.48)     1:45.27 (41.24)     2:17.85 (32.58)
 28 Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               2:14.92    2:17.88  
                  29.60     1:05.78 (36.18)     1:44.61 (38.83)     2:17.88 (33.27)
 29 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI  1:57.05Y   2:17.98  
                  29.47     1:04.59 (35.12)     1:45.47 (40.88)     2:17.98 (32.51)
 30 Tschannen, Kyle A         15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:26.51    2:18.24  
                  27.78     1:03.09 (35.31)     1:48.53 (45.44)     2:18.24 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Maas, Derek E             14 West Ottawa Swim-MI  1:58.92Y   2:18.30  
                  28.56     1:04.89 (36.33)     1:44.98 (40.09)     2:18.30 (33.32)
 32 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:58.22Y   2:18.60  
                  29.47     1:06.10 (36.63)     1:46.71 (40.61)     2:18.60 (31.89)
 33 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI        2:26.68    2:18.78  
                  30.08     1:04.42 (34.34)     1:48.98 (44.56)     2:18.78 (29.80)
 34 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               2:14.46    2:18.89  
                  29.39     1:05.45 (36.06)     1:47.16 (41.71)     2:18.89 (31.73)
 35 Kurlich, Richard A        16 Firestone Akron-LE   1:55.38Y   2:19.03  
                  28.90     1:06.25 (37.35)     1:46.00 (39.75)     2:19.03 (33.03)
 36 Engle, Jeffrey A          19 Southwest Y Mich-MI  2:18.54    2:19.31  
                  29.99     1:05.90 (35.91)     1:46.70 (40.80)     2:19.31 (32.61)
 37 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  2:16.53    2:19.37  
                  29.06     1:05.46 (36.40)     1:46.90 (41.44)     2:19.37 (32.47)
 38 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                1:59.13Y   2:19.47  
                  30.64     1:07.64 (37.00)     1:47.02 (39.38)     2:19.47 (32.45)
 39 Ladetto, Nathanial W      17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:59.14Y   2:19.86  
                  29.91     1:05.81 (35.90)     1:46.15 (40.34)     2:19.86 (33.71)
 40 Nabavi, Cyrus G           17 Murray Youth Swi-KY  2:16.73    2:20.44  
                  28.67     1:05.61 (36.94)     1:47.42 (41.81)     2:20.44 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kempisty, William M       16 South Lyon Aquat-MI  2:22.78    2:20.85  
                  29.32     1:07.69 (38.37)     1:49.86 (42.17)     2:20.85 (30.99)
 42 Fudge, Harrison Z         16 Bloomington Norm-IL  2:16.98    2:20.92  
                  30.52     1:07.19 (36.67)     1:47.05 (39.86)     2:20.92 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Nie, David                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:17.12    2:20.93  
                  29.01                             1:49.14 ( )     2:20.93 (31.79)
 44 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:14.21    2:21.03  
                  29.18     1:06.60 (37.42)     1:47.74 (41.14)     2:21.03 (33.29)
 45 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:23.96    2:21.07  
                  30.26     1:10.13 (39.87)     1:48.61 (38.48)     2:21.07 (32.46)
 46 Niermann, Gerard A        17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   1:58.92Y   2:21.11  
                  28.48     1:06.80 (38.32)     1:47.82 (41.02)     2:21.11 (33.29)
 47 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   2:16.64    2:21.57  
                  29.54     1:06.00 (36.46)     1:48.44 (42.44)     2:21.57 (33.13)
 48 Harkins, Harry C          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:22.18    2:21.58  
                  29.55     1:07.53 (37.98)     1:50.48 (42.95)     2:21.58 (31.10)
 49 Clark, Thomas W           16 United Swim Asso-OH  2:26.45    2:22.54  
                  29.64     1:07.07 (37.43)     1:48.13 (41.06)     2:22.54 (34.41)
 50 Finch, Gabriel W          17 Worthington Swim-OH  1:55.59Y   2:22.65  
                  29.96     1:04.17 (34.21)     1:48.50 (44.33)     2:22.65 (34.15)
 51 Indest, Logan J           17 Buckeye Swim Clu-OH  2:20.17    2:23.06  
                  30.71     1:09.90 (39.19)     1:50.37 (40.47)     2:23.06 (32.69)
 52 Baldwin, Noah J           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:32.47    2:24.04  
                  30.92     1:11.43 (40.51)     1:51.59 (40.16)     2:24.04 (32.45)
 53 Mikesell, Ian L           15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:26.79    2:25.22  
                  30.68     1:08.01 (37.33)     1:49.91 (41.90)     2:25.22 (35.31)
 54 Mielke, Nicholas W        16 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:27.04    2:25.32  
                  30.80     1:09.77 (38.97)     1:50.64 (40.87)     2:25.32 (34.68)
 55 Krenz, Eric W             17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:25.76    2:27.66  
                  29.64     1:04.71 (35.07)     1:52.62 (47.91)     2:27.66 (35.04)
 56 Cohen, Gabriel B          15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:28.78    2:28.45  
                  32.21     1:14.35 (42.14)     1:53.85 (39.50)     2:28.45 (34.60)
 57 Fleming, Seth C           16 Drop Aquatics-MI     2:35.51    2:28.47  
                  29.48     1:05.45 (35.97)     1:54.50 (49.05)     2:28.47 (33.97)
 58 Snyder, Ryan P            16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:05.75Y   2:31.41  
                  31.28     1:10.39 (39.11)     1:56.16 (45.77)     2:31.41 (35.25)
 59 Baker, Connor G           18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:40.77    2:32.94  
                  34.08     1:16.91 (42.83)     1:57.32 (40.41)     2:32.94 (35.62)
 60 Huesca, Juan A            18 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:12.99Y   2:37.32  
                  30.55     1:12.41 (41.86)     2:01.46 (49.05)     2:37.32 (35.86)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:24.45   7/21/2009 Justin P Farra, Ohio State Swim            
 Pool Record: * 4:29.75   3/22/2013 Joshua Brooks, WTRC Sharks Swim            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Jacob R           15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:30.45    4:30.35   24  
                  28.35     1:01.57 (33.22)     1:37.13 (35.56)     2:12.73 (35.60)
        2:48.60 (35.87)     3:26.50 (37.90)     3:58.65 (32.15)     4:30.35 (31.70)
  2 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:41.03    4:37.42   21  
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)     1:39.73 (35.84)     2:15.58 (35.85)
        2:55.21 (39.63)     3:35.15 (39.94)     4:07.10 (31.95)     4:37.42 (30.32)
  3 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:38.05    4:37.89   20  
                  29.11     1:02.28 (33.17)     1:37.00 (34.72)     2:12.35 (35.35)
        2:51.99 (39.64)     3:33.87 (41.88)     4:06.32 (32.45)     4:37.89 (31.57)
  4 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:44.81    4:39.13   19  
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)     1:40.71 (37.71)     2:16.86 (36.15)
        2:57.81 (40.95)     3:38.10 (40.29)     4:09.35 (31.25)     4:39.13 (29.78)
  5 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:43.58    4:40.44   18  
                  29.39     1:04.46 (35.07)     1:41.44 (36.98)     2:17.18 (35.74)
        2:55.71 (38.53)     3:35.92 (40.21)     4:08.78 (32.86)     4:40.44 (31.66)
  6 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN           4:41.34    4:40.94   17  
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)     1:39.92 (36.73)     2:15.83 (35.91)
        2:55.79 (39.96)     3:36.76 (40.97)     4:10.78 (34.02)     4:40.94 (30.16)
  7 Macgillivray, Michael J   16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:40.99    4:41.09   16  
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)     1:39.74 (36.69)     2:16.79 (37.05)
        2:56.76 (39.97)     3:36.72 (39.96)     4:10.89 (34.17)     4:41.09 (30.20)
  8 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:40.01    4:42.79   15  
                  30.02     1:05.05 (35.03)     1:40.51 (35.46)     2:15.79 (35.28)
        2:55.49 (39.70)     3:36.85 (41.36)     4:10.26 (33.41)     4:42.79 (32.53)
  9 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:47.28    4:43.71   14  
                  30.62     1:04.93 (34.31)     1:42.99 (38.06)     2:19.94 (36.95)
        2:59.80 (39.86)     3:39.87 (40.07)     4:12.47 (32.60)     4:43.71 (31.24)
 10 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:45.83    4:45.67   13  
                  30.08     1:06.21 (36.13)     1:41.58 (35.37)     2:17.79 (36.21)
        2:56.90 (39.11)     3:37.47 (40.57)     4:11.38 (33.91)     4:45.67 (34.29)
B - Final
 11 Cater, Timothy R          16 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:50.59    4:47.16   11  
                  29.77     1:04.03 (34.26)     1:42.04 (38.01)     2:19.70 (37.66)
        3:00.22 (40.52)     3:40.77 (40.55)     4:14.69 (33.92)     4:47.16 (32.47)
 12 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:53.32    4:48.69    9  
                  29.72     1:05.53 (35.81)     1:44.10 (38.57)     2:21.66 (37.56)
        3:01.73 (40.07)     3:44.07 (42.34)     4:17.56 (33.49)     4:48.69 (31.13)
 13 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:51.79    4:49.60    7.5
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)     1:42.46 (38.55)     2:21.02 (38.56)
        3:00.15 (39.13)     3:41.10 (40.95)     4:16.42 (35.32)     4:49.60 (33.18)
 13 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:52.16    4:49.60    7.5
                  29.64     1:05.08 (35.44)     1:42.56 (37.48)     2:19.18 (36.62)
        3:01.66 (42.48)     3:43.63 (41.97)     4:17.21 (33.58)     4:49.60 (32.39)
 15 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI        4:53.23    4:49.74    6  
                  31.17     1:06.14 (34.97)     1:42.73 (36.59)     2:18.88 (36.15)
        3:02.86 (43.98)     3:46.25 (43.39)     4:18.60 (32.35)     4:49.74 (31.14)
 16 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:53.74    4:51.66    5  
                  29.15     1:03.78 (34.63)     1:42.44 (38.66)     2:20.10 (37.66)
        3:01.44 (41.34)     3:44.41 (42.97)     4:18.82 (34.41)     4:51.66 (32.84)
 17 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               4:52.14    4:51.89    4  
                  29.75     1:04.59 (34.84)     1:42.77 (38.18)     2:21.40 (38.63)
        3:03.67 (42.27)     3:45.47 (41.80)     4:18.96 (33.49)     4:51.89 (32.93)
 18 Ladetto, Nathanial W      17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:54.61    4:52.54    3  
                  30.03     1:04.67 (34.64)     1:42.35 (37.68)     2:20.01 (37.66)
        3:01.65 (41.64)     3:44.10 (42.45)     4:19.06 (34.96)     4:52.54 (33.48)
 19 Reichert, Jacob R         18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:51.73    4:53.53    2  
                  31.00     1:07.08 (36.08)     1:44.45 (37.37)     2:21.96 (37.51)
        3:04.11 (42.15)     3:47.93 (43.82)     4:20.96 (33.03)     4:53.53 (32.57)
 20 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:50.99    4:54.13    1  
                  29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)     1:41.90 (37.35)     2:19.47 (37.57)
        3:00.30 (40.83)     3:42.54 (42.24)     4:18.97 (36.43)     4:54.13 (35.16)
C - Final
 21 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   5:00.83    4:51.86  
                  30.83     1:06.17 (35.34)     1:44.55 (38.38)     2:23.22 (38.67)
        3:06.91 (43.69)     3:48.67 (41.76)     4:21.56 (32.89)     4:51.86 (30.30)
 22 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               4:59.55    4:53.25  
                  29.76     1:04.12 (34.36)     1:43.14 (39.02)     2:21.77 (38.63)
        3:02.82 (41.05)     3:44.41 (41.59)     4:19.67 (35.26)     4:53.25 (33.58)
 23 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                4:55.51    4:55.16  
                  30.92     1:07.86 (36.94)     1:46.96 (39.10)     2:25.75 (38.79)
        3:05.05 (39.30)     3:46.51 (41.46)     4:21.67 (35.16)     4:55.16 (33.49)
 24 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:01.78    4:58.06  
                  31.71     1:07.96 (36.25)     1:45.80 (37.84)     2:22.56 (36.76)
        3:06.79 (44.23)     3:50.31 (43.52)     4:25.08 (34.77)     4:58.06 (32.98)
 25 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI  5:04.31    5:00.70  
                  32.17     1:08.63 (36.46)     1:47.30 (38.67)     2:25.78 (38.48)
        3:08.67 (42.89)     3:51.69 (43.02)     4:25.55 (33.86)     5:00.70 (35.15)
 26 Indest, Logan J           17 Buckeye Swim Clu-OH  5:00.51    5:01.19  
                  30.83     1:06.90 (36.07)     1:48.09 (41.19)     2:30.10 (42.01)
        3:11.27 (41.17)     3:53.01 (41.74)     4:27.24 (34.23)     5:01.19 (33.95)
 27 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   5:04.60    5:03.24  
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:48.74 (40.75)     2:31.53 (42.79)
        3:12.66 (41.13)     3:56.16 (43.50)     4:30.54 (34.38)     5:03.24 (32.70)
 28 Fallon, Samuel T          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:04.63    5:05.19  
                  33.60     1:10.70 (37.10)     1:52.20 (41.50)     2:33.55 (41.35)
        3:15.82 (42.27)     3:58.74 (42.92)     4:32.64 (33.90)     5:05.19 (32.55)
 29 Combs, Grant J            15 Great Lakes Trit-MI  5:08.01    5:06.09  
                  32.78     1:09.37 (36.59)     1:48.23 (38.86)     2:26.41 (38.18)
        3:14.13 (47.72)     4:01.85 (47.72)     4:34.69 (32.84)     5:06.09 (31.40)
 30 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:05.50    5:07.11  
                  31.58     1:07.58 (36.00)     1:46.00 (38.42)     2:25.48 (39.48)
        3:11.03 (45.55)     3:58.37 (47.34)     4:33.45 (35.08)     5:07.11 (33.66)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:24.45   7/21/2009 Justin P Farra, Ohio State Swim            
 Pool Record: * 4:29.75   3/22/2013 Joshua Brooks, WTRC Sharks Swim            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Jacob R           15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:30.91    4:30.45  
                  27.80     1:00.25 (32.45)     1:36.50 (36.25)     2:12.02 (35.52)
        2:48.07 (36.05)     3:26.07 (38.00)     3:58.77 (32.70)     4:30.45 (31.68)
  2 Thompson, Grant A         17 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:47.16    4:38.05  
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)     1:38.27 (35.59)     2:13.38 (35.11)
        2:54.04 (40.66)     3:34.67 (40.63)     4:06.94 (32.27)     4:38.05 (31.11)
  3 Ingram, Luke B            18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:35.34    4:40.01  
                  29.90     1:04.95 (35.05)     1:40.57 (35.62)     2:15.93 (35.36)
        2:54.95 (39.02)     3:35.72 (40.77)     4:08.33 (32.61)     4:40.01 (31.68)
  4 Macgillivray, Michael J   16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:42.64    4:40.99  
                  29.47     1:04.02 (34.55)     1:40.52 (36.50)     2:17.90 (37.38)
        2:56.79 (38.89)     3:36.74 (39.95)     4:10.05 (33.31)     4:40.99 (30.94)
  5 Miskelley, Ian M          15 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:47.81    4:41.03  
                  30.09     1:04.70 (34.61)     1:40.21 (35.51)     2:16.23 (36.02)
        2:55.98 (39.75)     3:36.70 (40.72)     4:09.59 (32.89)     4:41.03 (31.44)
  6 Jerden, Matthew D         17 Una Bsc-IN           4:33.63    4:41.34  
                  29.66     1:03.10 (33.44)     1:39.89 (36.79)     2:15.53 (35.64)
        2:55.69 (40.16)     3:36.30 (40.61)     4:09.61 (33.31)     4:41.34 (31.73)
  7 Etter, Jackson L          18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:35.99    4:43.58  
                  29.81     1:04.59 (34.78)     1:41.31 (36.72)     2:17.52 (36.21)
        2:56.89 (39.37)     3:37.20 (40.31)     4:11.03 (33.83)     4:43.58 (32.55)
  8 Capizzo, Alexander P      14 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:54.08    4:44.81  
                  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)     1:40.83 (37.89)     2:16.93 (36.10)
        2:58.64 (41.71)     3:40.46 (41.82)     4:13.50 (33.04)     4:44.81 (31.31)
  9 Chen, Maxwell Y           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:44.82    4:45.83  
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)     1:42.59 (36.80)     2:18.41 (35.82)
        2:57.73 (39.32)     3:38.49 (40.76)     4:12.17 (33.68)     4:45.83 (33.66)
 10 Stagge, Drew D            14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:51.21    4:47.28  
                  30.42     1:05.15 (34.73)     1:43.09 (37.94)     2:20.16 (37.07)
        3:00.42 (40.26)     3:41.82 (41.40)     4:14.73 (32.91)     4:47.28 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kucharczyk, Joseph J      18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  4:46.70    4:50.42  
                  30.51     1:05.34 (34.83)     1:44.32 (38.98)     2:22.14 (37.82)
        3:02.74 (40.60)     3:43.85 (41.11)     4:17.36 (33.51)     4:50.42 (33.06)
 12 Cater, Timothy R          16 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:53.49    4:50.59  
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)     1:42.28 (38.67)     2:19.80 (37.52)
        3:00.91 (41.11)     3:42.52 (41.61)     4:17.45 (34.93)     4:50.59 (33.14)
 13 Iwase, Jota K             15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:40.86    4:50.99  
                  29.54     1:03.50 (33.96)     1:42.01 (38.51)     2:19.84 (37.83)
        3:01.97 (42.13)     3:43.77 (41.80)     4:18.95 (35.18)     4:50.99 (32.04)
 14 Reichert, Jacob R         18 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:49.78    4:51.73  
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)     1:44.37 (37.81)     2:21.30 (36.93)
        3:04.22 (42.92)     3:47.81 (43.59)     4:20.71 (32.90)     4:51.73 (31.02)
 15 Hao, Kevin X              15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:14.77Y   4:51.79  
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)     1:44.18 (40.15)     2:23.48 (39.30)
        3:02.32 (38.84)     3:42.56 (40.24)     4:18.25 (35.69)     4:51.79 (33.54)
 16 Lau, Stuart               17 Keyano               4:46.27    4:52.14  
                  30.36     1:05.49 (35.13)     1:44.85 (39.36)     2:24.37 (39.52)
        3:06.38 (42.01)     3:47.31 (40.93)     4:20.62 (33.31)     4:52.14 (31.52)
 17 Saum, Jack F              15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:48.06    4:52.16  
                  29.15     1:04.01 (34.86)     1:42.76 (38.75)     2:20.70 (37.94)
        3:01.42 (40.72)     3:43.82 (42.40)     4:17.85 (34.03)     4:52.16 (34.31)
 18 Thiesen, James O          14 Unattached-MI        5:08.08    4:53.23  
                  32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)     1:44.44 (36.61)     2:21.05 (36.61)
        3:05.32 (44.27)     3:50.21 (44.89)     4:23.11 (32.90)     4:53.23 (30.12)
 19 Dewitt, Tristan J         14 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:13.93Y   4:53.32  
                  30.48     1:06.82 (36.34)     1:45.58 (38.76)     2:23.15 (37.57)
        3:03.94 (40.79)     3:45.65 (41.71)     4:19.61 (33.96)     4:53.32 (33.71)
 20 Del Papa, Drew M          16 Lakers Aquatic C-MI  4:49.78    4:53.74  
                  29.29     1:03.83 (34.54)     1:42.23 (38.40)     2:20.29 (38.06)
        3:02.07 (41.78)     3:44.57 (42.50)     4:19.50 (34.93)     4:53.74 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ladetto, Nathanial W      17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:48.44    4:54.61  
                  30.11     1:05.03 (34.92)     1:42.98 (37.95)     2:19.71 (36.73)
        3:02.40 (42.69)     3:44.82 (42.42)     4:20.52 (35.70)     4:54.61 (34.09)
 22 Roman, Jorge *            15 LL-MI                4:34.22Y   4:55.51  
                  31.78     1:07.98 (36.20)     1:47.55 (39.57)     2:26.40 (38.85)
        3:06.56 (40.16)     3:47.79 (41.23)     4:22.27 (34.48)     4:55.51 (33.24)
 23 Sivak, Danny J            18 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   4:12.11Y   4:56.91  
                  30.05     1:05.06 (35.01)     1:44.03 (38.97)     2:21.77 (37.74)
        3:04.06 (42.29)     3:46.37 (42.31)     4:22.61 (36.24)     4:56.91 (34.30)
 24 Engle, Jeffrey A          19 Southwest Y Mich-MI  4:55.36    4:59.50  
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:45.74 (38.00)     2:23.84 (38.10)
        3:06.41 (42.57)     3:52.02 (45.61)     4:26.64 (34.62)     4:59.50 (32.86)
 25 Robinson, Bryner          18 Keyano               4:51.33    4:59.55  
                  30.13     1:05.66 (35.53)     1:44.11 (38.45)     2:23.57 (39.46)
        3:04.24 (40.67)     3:46.26 (42.02)     4:22.18 (35.92)     4:59.55 (37.37)
 26 Indest, Logan J           17 Buckeye Swim Clu-OH  4:53.48    5:00.51  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:48.05 (41.10)     2:28.36 (40.31)
        3:10.88 (42.52)     3:52.59 (41.71)     4:26.60 (34.01)     5:00.51 (33.91)
 27 Peristeridis, Theodore E  16 Portage Aquatic-MI   4:48.07    5:00.83  
                  32.76     1:08.59 (35.83)     1:47.27 (38.68)     2:26.26 (38.99)
        3:10.45 (44.19)     3:53.69 (43.24)     4:27.10 (33.41)     5:00.83 (33.73)
 28 Haflich, Kyle W           16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:16.44Y   5:01.78  
                  31.24     1:06.70 (35.46)     1:44.23 (37.53)     2:20.83 (36.60)
        3:06.53 (45.70)     3:51.83 (45.30)     4:27.45 (35.62)     5:01.78 (34.33)
 29 Beauprez, Garrett M       18 Livonia Communit-MI  4:14.33Y   5:04.31  
                  30.67     1:07.05 (36.38)     1:46.50 (39.45)     2:24.96 (38.46)
        3:08.86 (43.90)     3:53.10 (44.24)     4:29.65 (36.55)     5:04.31 (34.66)
 30 Taylor, Kevin J           16 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   5:01.43    5:04.60  
                  31.38     1:07.14 (35.76)     1:50.49 (43.35)     2:33.77 (43.28)
        3:14.89 (41.12)     3:57.37 (42.48)     4:32.28 (34.91)     5:04.60 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fallon, Samuel T          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:25.32    5:04.63  
                  33.33     1:10.41 (37.08)     1:52.40 (41.99)     2:32.05 (39.65)
        3:15.62 (43.57)     3:59.19 (43.57)     4:32.45 (33.26)     5:04.63 (32.18)
 32 Westgate, Christopher S   15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:10.31    5:05.50  
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)     1:46.91 (39.04)     2:25.19 (38.28)
        3:10.98 (45.79)     3:57.44 (46.46)     4:32.32 (34.88)     5:05.50 (33.18)
 33 Combs, Grant J            15 Great Lakes Trit-MI  5:16.51    5:08.01  
                  31.85     1:08.24 (36.39)     1:47.35 (39.11)     2:26.03 (38.68)
        3:13.46 (47.43)     4:01.52 (48.06)     4:35.33 (33.81)     5:08.01 (32.68)
 -- Forest, Jack              15 Keyano               4:47.54         DQ  
                  30.71     1:05.38 (34.67)     1:46.00 (40.62)     2:25.06 (39.06)
        3:04.76 (39.70)     3:45.35 (40.59)     4:19.78 (34.43)          DQ (32.52)
 -- Olmsted, Patrick C        17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:49.75        DFS  
 -- Gartland, Mitchell C      20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:55.42        DFS  
 -- Collins, Jack M           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:40.91        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:35.47   3/26/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         M Harwood, G Weaver, J Shelstad, C Long           
 Pool Record: * 1:39.03   3/31/2016 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club, KEYANO          
                         M Bagnasco, D Chan, B Robinson, M Flowers         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    1:39.15    1:39.03*  48  
     1) Bagnasco, Marco 15              2) Chan, Dante 17                 
     3) Robinson, Bryner 18             4) Flowers, Mackenzie 16          
                  24.91       49.75 (24.84)     1:14.91 (25.16)     1:39.03 (24.12)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:25.31    1:41.77   42  
     1) Jajcanin, Dino 16               2) Libertin, Joseph P 16          
     3) Milroy, Conor M 17              4) Ohaimhirgin, Cian E 15         
  3 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    1:43.89    1:42.29   40  
     1) Kidd, Shea 17                   2) Kamminga, Frederik 17          
     3) Lau, Stuart 17                  4) Chan, Destin 16                
  4 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:16.09    1:42.37   38  
     1) Williams, Connor J 17           2) Sequeira, Aaron M 14           
     3) Purple, Nick C 15               4) Bell, Eamonn P 17              
  5 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             1:46.67    1:42.62   36  
     1) Theodore, Peter N 17            2) Clark, Ryan T 18               
     3) Sivak, Danny J 18               4) Mielke, Nicholas W 16          
  6 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'                     3:18.95Y   1:44.82   34  
     1) Franke, Conner J 16             2) O'Brien, Colt T 18             
     3) Huesca, Juan A 18               4) Maxwell, Augustus R 17         
  7 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  1:45.38    1:45.09   32  
     1) Hao, Kevin X 15                 2) Tschannen, Kyle A 15           
     3) Cohen, Gabriel B 15             4) Li, Eugene 14                  
  8 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:43.65    1:46.39   30  
     1) Krenz, Eric W 17                2) Scantling, Michael D 16        
     3) Saum, Jack F 15                 4) Kurlich, Richard A 16          
  9 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                      1:42.53    1:47.33   28  
     1) Fulwider, Andrew T 16           2) Jasiak, Adam M 16              
     3) Gast, Kevin J 16                4) Schoemer, Frank K 17           
                  27.90       53.83 (25.93)     1:21.31 (27.48)     1:47.33 (26.02)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:20.80   7/22/2009 Club Wolverine                             
                         E Ryser, C Houchin, A DeJong, N Kennedy           
 Pool Record: * 3:30.48   3/22/2013 Lindenwood University Swim Tea, Lindenwood 
                         R Paknys, U Zavaleta, J Jonczyk, I Akmentins      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    3:38.17    3:37.93   48  
     1) Chan, Destin 16                 2) Flowers, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Bagnasco, Marco 15              4) Chan, Dante 17                 
                  26.37       55.02 (55.02)     1:19.96 (24.94)     1:47.60 (52.58)
        2:13.95 (26.35)     2:42.63 (55.03)     3:09.27 (26.64)     3:37.93 (55.30)
  2 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water-MI  'A'            3:13.07Y   3:38.60   42  
     1) Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodolfo A 17 2) Olmsted, Patrick C 17          
     3) Culver, Matthew E 17            4) Chen, Maxwell Y 16             
                  25.60       53.04 (53.04)     1:19.13 (26.09)     1:47.91 (54.87)
        2:14.48 (26.57)     2:43.10 (55.19)     3:08.80 (25.70)     3:38.60 (55.50)
  3 Millcreek Swim Team-AM  'A'                       3:15.13Y   3:40.52   40  
     1) Fleming, Jacob D 16             2) Intrieri, Austin M 16          
     3) Bolmanski, Robert D 16          4) Mahoney, Jack R 18             
                  26.73       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.74 (26.28)     1:51.30 (55.84)
        2:17.96 (26.66)     2:46.41 (55.11)     3:12.28 (25.87)     3:40.52 (54.11)
  4 Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            3:38.71    3:43.06   38  
     1) Ellsworth, Austin C 18          2) Moran, Cameron K 17            
     3) Tansel, Jeffery M 18            4) Lingle, Kevin P 17             
                  27.27       56.50 (56.50)     1:22.53 (26.03)     1:51.22 (54.72)
        2:18.09 (26.87)     2:48.40 (57.18)     3:14.24 (25.84)     3:43.06 (54.66)
  5 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    3:46.20    3:43.61   36  
     1) Forest, Jack 15                 2) Kamminga, Frederik 17          
     3) Robinson, Bryner 18             4) Kidd, Shea 17                  
                  27.30       57.09 (57.09)     1:22.61 (25.52)     1:51.49 (54.40)
        2:17.82 (26.33)     2:47.13 (55.64)     3:43.61 (56.48)                    
  6 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:17.93Y   3:44.45   34  
     1) Libertin, Joseph P 16           2) Milroy, Conor M 17             
     3) Jajcanin, Dino 16               4) Ohaimhirgin, Cian E 15         
                  26.58       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.23 (26.68)     1:51.25 (55.70)
        2:17.99 (26.74)     2:48.48 (57.23)     3:14.69 (26.21)     3:44.45 (55.97)
  7 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             3:17.68Y   3:46.43   32  
     1) Theodore, Peter N 17            2) Clark, Ryan T 18               
     3) Sivak, Danny J 18               4) Mielke, Nicholas W 16          
                  27.50       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.29 (26.30)     1:51.25 (55.26)
        2:18.56 (27.31)     2:48.80 (57.55)     3:16.31 (27.51)     3:46.43 (57.63)
  8 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                3:46.58    3:47.57   30  
     1) Donatelli, Nathan F 18          2) Kwalick, Matthew P 18          
     3) Sommers, Aidan Y 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 17            
                  27.42       58.46 (58.46)     1:24.12 (25.66)     1:53.50 (55.04)
        2:21.32 (27.82)     2:52.06 (58.56)     3:18.57 (26.51)     3:47.57 (55.51)
  9 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:46.32    3:51.35   28  
     1) Saum, Jack F 15                 2) Kurlich, Andrew F 16           
     3) Krenz, Eric W 17                4) Kurlich, Richard A 16          
                  27.73       57.74 (57.74)     1:26.37 (28.63)   1:58.10 (1:00.36)
        2:25.63 (27.53)     2:56.08 (57.98)     3:22.12 (26.04)     3:51.35 (55.27)
 10 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                      3:49.78    3:52.10   26  
     1) Fulwider, Andrew T 16           2) Jasiak, Adam M 16              
     3) Gast, Kevin J 16                4) Schoemer, Frank K 17           
                  28.64       59.84 (59.84)     1:26.78 (26.94)     1:57.02 (57.18)
        2:25.52 (28.50)     2:56.56 (59.54)     3:22.78 (26.22)     3:52.10 (55.54)
 11 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'                     3:18.95Y   3:56.96   22  
     1) Franke, Conner J 16             2) O'Brien, Colt T 18             
     3) Huesca, Juan A 18               4) Maxwell, Augustus R 17         
                  29.14   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:30.26 (27.69)     2:01.08 (58.51)
        2:28.35 (27.27)     2:59.65 (58.57)     3:26.43 (26.78)     3:56.96 (57.31)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:34.21   7/21/2009 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         B Howell, M Columbus, W Lawley, D Mosko           
 Pool Record: * 7:50.46   3/23/2013 Lindenwood University Swim Tea, Lindenwood 
                         I Akmentins, R Paknys, J Jonczyk, U Zavaleta      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water-MI  'A'            8:12.64    8:05.29   48  
     1) Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodolfo A 17 2) Culver, Matthew E 17           
     3) Olmsted, Patrick C 17           4) Chen, Maxwell Y 16             
                  26.79       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.18 (1:24.18)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:22.00 (27.94)     2:53.69 (59.63)   3:26.01 (1:31.95)   3:57.57 (2:03.51)
        4:25.49 (27.92)     4:56.85 (59.28)   5:28.76 (1:31.19)   6:00.23 (2:02.66)
        6:27.70 (27.47)     6:59.43 (59.20)   7:33.28 (1:33.05)   8:05.29 (2:05.06)
  2 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    8:02.28    8:16.30   42  
     1) Kamminga, Frederik 17           2) Chan, Dante 17                 
     3) Lau, Stuart 17                  4) Robinson, Bryner 18            
                  27.90       59.20 (59.20)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:32.17 (28.10)   3:04.50 (1:00.43)   3:37.56 (1:33.49)   4:10.85 (2:06.78)
        4:38.75 (27.90)     5:09.13 (58.28)   5:41.40 (1:30.55)   6:12.03 (2:01.18)
        6:40.47 (28.44)     7:11.30 (59.27)   7:43.68 (1:31.65)   8:16.30 (2:04.27)
  3 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                7:07.85Y   8:22.53   40  
     1) Kwalick, Matthew P 18           2) Donatelli, Nathan F 18         
     3) Sommers, Aidan Y 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 17            
                  27.28       57.81 (57.81)   1:30.45 (1:30.45)   2:03.08 (2:03.08)
        2:31.47 (28.39)   3:03.67 (1:00.59)   3:37.02 (1:33.94)   4:11.45 (2:08.37)
        4:41.18 (29.73)   5:14.47 (1:03.02)   5:48.52 (1:37.07)   6:21.85 (2:10.40)
        6:49.23 (27.38)     7:20.06 (58.21)   7:51.88 (1:30.03)   8:22.53 (2:00.68)
  4 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                      6:58.07Y   8:38.18   38  
     1) Fulwider, Andrew T 16           2) Jasiak, Adam M 16              
     3) Gast, Kevin J 16                4) Schoemer, Frank K 17           
                  30.18   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:12.19 (2:12.19)
        2:40.56 (28.37)   3:12.91 (1:00.72)   3:47.96 (1:35.77)   4:22.07 (2:09.88)
        4:51.86 (29.79)   5:24.60 (1:02.53)   5:57.72 (1:35.65)   6:30.89 (2:08.82)
        6:59.09 (28.20)   7:31.70 (1:00.81)   8:05.51 (1:34.62)   8:38.18 (2:07.29)
  5 Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            7:59.51    8:42.32   36  
     1) Ellsworth, Austin C 18          2) Moran, Cameron K 17            
     3) Smith, Zakary S 15              4) Lingle, Kevin P 17             
                  28.88   1:01.03 (1:01.03)   1:34.34 (1:34.34)   2:05.80 (2:05.80)
        2:36.12 (30.32)   3:10.83 (1:05.03)   3:47.25 (1:41.45)   4:24.01 (2:18.21)
        4:54.02 (30.01)   5:27.90 (1:03.89)   6:03.57 (1:39.56)   6:38.00 (2:13.99)
        7:05.22 (27.22)     7:35.63 (57.63)   8:08.61 (1:30.61)   8:42.32 (2:04.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.42   3/27/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         C Long, J Shelstad, J Smith, G Weaver             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    1:49.75    1:49.25   48  
     1) Bagnasco, Marco 15              2) Kamminga, Frederik 17          
     3) Flowers, Mackenzie 16           4) Robinson, Bryner 18            
                  28.16                               44.06 ( )   1:49.25 (1:05.19)
  2 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    1:52.80    1:52.57   42  
     1) Chan, Dante 17                  2) Forest, Jack 15                
     3) Kidd, Shea 17                   4) Chan, Destin 16                
                  29.46     1:00.95 (31.49)     1:27.68 (26.73)     1:52.57 (24.89)
  3 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  1:56.58    1:52.70   40  
     1) Shao, Tristen Z 15              2) Cohen, Gabriel B 15            
     3) Tschannen, Kyle A 15            4) Li, Eugene 14                  
                  30.76     1:01.98 (31.22)     1:28.30 (26.32)     1:52.70 (24.40)
  4 Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            1:49.98    1:53.19   38  
     1) Lingle, Kevin P 17              2) Moran, Cameron K 17            
     3) Tansel, Jeffery M 18            4) Ellsworth, Austin C 18         
                  27.95     1:00.76 (32.81)     1:28.22 (27.46)     1:53.19 (24.97)
  5 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             1:56.77    1:53.70   36  
     1) Theodore, Peter N 17            2) Mielke, Nicholas W 16          
     3) Sivak, Danny J 18               4) Clark, Ryan T 18               
                  30.36     1:02.25 (31.89)     1:29.18 (26.93)     1:53.70 (24.52)
  6 Cincinnati Marlins-OH  'A'                        3:36.25Y   1:54.49   34  
     1) Sequeira, Aaron M 14            2) Purple, Nick C 15              
     3) Williams, Connor J 17           4) Bell, Eamonn P 17              
                  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)     1:29.63 (27.34)     1:54.49 (24.86)
  7 Bulldog Aquatic Club-MI  'A'                      1:43.06Y   1:55.09   32  
     1) Amick, Kyle J 16                2) Taylor, Kevin J 16             
     3) Bezzina, Ethan M 17             4) Niermann, Gerard A 17          
                  30.03     1:01.75 (31.72)     1:30.01 (28.26)     1:55.09 (25.08)
  8 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:51.64    1:55.46   30  
     1) Lane, Graham S 17               2) Milroy, Conor M 17             
     3) Jajcanin, Dino 16               4) Ohaimhirgin, Cian E 15         
                  31.51     1:03.30 (31.79)     1:30.70 (27.40)     1:55.46 (24.76)
  9 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                      1:52.41    1:56.70   28  
     1) Lucas, Brett W 16               2) Schoemer, Frank K 17           
     3) Gast, Kevin J 16                4) Jasiak, Adam M 16              
                  31.33     1:02.41 (31.08)     1:30.79 (28.38)     1:56.70 (25.91)
 10 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:51.53    1:57.95   26  
     1) Krenz, Eric W 17                2) Kurlich, Richard A 16          
     3) Saum, Jack F 15                 4) Scantling, Michael D 16        
                  29.79     1:02.07 (32.28)     1:30.06 (27.99)     1:57.95 (27.89)
 11 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                1:59.78    1:58.28   22  
     1) Sommers, Aidan Y 14             2) Harkins, Harry C 17            
     3) Donatelli, Nathan F 18          4) Kwalick, Matthew P 18          
                  30.71     1:04.66 (33.95)     1:33.36 (28.70)     1:58.28 (24.92)
 12 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'                     3:40.97Y   1:58.79   18  
     1) Franke, Conner J 16             2) Maxwell, Augustus R 17         
     3) O'Brien, Colt T 18              4) Huesca, Juan A 18              
                  31.79     1:04.32 (32.53)     1:32.21 (27.89)     1:58.79 (26.58)
 -- Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI  'A'               1:51.98         DQ  
     1) Vanmeter, Riley J 14            2) Miskelley, Ian M 15            
     3) Gunther, Johannes 17            4) Cook-Weeks, Skyler R 16        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:46.38   7/23/2009 Club Wolverine                             
                         C Houchin, S Wensman, N Kennedy, E Ryser          
 Pool Record: * 3:55.64   3/24/2013 Lindenwood University Swim Tea, Lindenwood 
                         R Paknys, M Pacholczyk, J Jonczyk, I Akmentins    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'A'                    4:01.11    4:01.43   48  
     1) Bagnasco, Marco 15              2) Flowers, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Kamminga, Frederik 17           4) Chan, Destin 16                
                  30.72   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.70 (30.88)   2:10.04 (1:06.22)
        2:36.02 (25.98)     3:06.44 (56.40)     3:32.75 (26.31)     4:01.43 (54.99)
  2 Plymouth-Canton Cruisers-MI  'A'                  4:17.92    4:07.86   42  
     1) Shao, Tristen Z 15              2) Hao, Kevin X 15                
     3) Tschannen, Kyle A 15            4) Li, Eugene 14                  
                  31.82   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:37.67 (32.58)   2:13.85 (1:08.76)
        2:41.27 (27.42)     3:13.40 (59.55)     3:38.81 (25.41)     4:07.86 (54.46)
  3 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'                    4:09.14    4:11.10   40  
     1) Chan, Dante 17                  2) Forest, Jack 15                
     3) Lau, Stuart 17                  4) Robinson, Bryner 18            
                  31.37   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:37.37 (32.87)   2:14.35 (1:09.85)
        2:42.57 (28.22)   3:15.67 (1:01.32)     3:41.89 (26.22)     4:11.10 (55.43)
  4 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 4:01.53    4:13.27   38  
     1) Krenz, Eric W 17                2) Kurlich, Richard A 16          
     3) Saum, Jack F 15                 4) Kurlich, Andrew F 16           
                  30.91   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:35.46 (32.38)   2:12.25 (1:09.17)
        2:40.46 (28.21)   3:13.61 (1:01.36)     3:41.93 (28.32)     4:13.27 (59.66)
  5 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL  'A'             4:15.76    4:13.33   36  
     1) Theodore, Peter N 17            2) Mielke, Nicholas W 16          
     3) Sivak, Danny J 18               4) Clark, Ryan T 18               
                  31.17   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:39.05 (33.08)   2:18.27 (1:12.30)
        2:45.58 (27.31)     3:17.85 (59.58)     3:44.03 (26.18)     4:13.33 (55.48)
  6 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:32.68Y   4:14.80   34  
     1) Libertin, Joseph P 16           2) Milroy, Conor M 17             
     3) Jajcanin, Dino 16               4) Ohaimhirgin, Cian E 15         
                  31.09   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:38.53 (32.67)   2:16.79 (1:10.93)
        2:45.52 (28.73)   3:19.44 (1:02.65)     3:45.66 (26.22)     4:14.80 (55.36)
  7 Bulldog Aquatic Club-MI  'A'                      3:42.40Y   4:16.30   32  
     1) Amick, Kyle J 16                2) Taylor, Kevin J 16             
     3) Niermann, Gerard A 17           4) Bezzina, Ethan M 17            
                  31.33   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:37.41 (32.75)   2:14.61 (1:09.95)
        2:43.32 (28.71)   3:17.69 (1:03.08)     3:45.83 (28.14)     4:16.30 (58.61)
  8 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water-MI  'A'            4:12.48    4:16.86   30  
     1) Olmsted, Patrick C 17           2) Ladetto, Nathanial W 17        
     3) Chen, Maxwell Y 16              4) Girdler, Joseph G 17           
                  30.88   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:37.18 (33.83)   2:15.19 (1:11.84)
        2:44.19 (29.00)   3:19.26 (1:04.07)     3:46.74 (27.48)     4:16.86 (57.60)
  9 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                3:38.83Y   4:20.72   28  
     1) Sommers, Aidan Y 14             2) Harkins, Harry C 17            
     3) Donatelli, Nathan F 18          4) Kwalick, Matthew P 18          
                  31.96   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:41.03 (35.09)   2:21.34 (1:15.40)
        2:50.42 (29.08)   3:25.59 (1:04.25)     3:51.40 (25.81)     4:20.72 (55.13)
 10 Millcreek Swim Team-AM  'A'                       3:38.46Y   4:22.14   26  
     1) Snyder, Ryan P 16               2) Intrieri, Austin M 16          
     3) Mahoney, Jack R 18              4) Bolmanski, Robert D 16         
                  32.59   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:41.95 (33.07)   2:20.40 (1:11.52)
        2:50.74 (30.34)   3:25.56 (1:05.16)     3:53.10 (27.54)     4:22.14 (56.58)
 11 Brownsburg Swim Club-IN  'A'                      4:11.60    4:22.45   22  
     1) Lucas, Brett W 16               2) Schoemer, Frank K 17           
     3) Gast, Kevin J 16                4) Jasiak, Adam M 16              
                  32.92   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:41.31 (32.84)   2:20.51 (1:12.04)
        2:49.86 (29.35)   3:24.37 (1:03.86)     3:52.04 (27.67)     4:22.45 (58.08)
 12 Sugar Creek Swim Club-IN  'A'                     3:40.97Y   4:30.16   18  
     1) Franke, Conner J 16             2) Maxwell, Augustus R 17         
     3) O'Brien, Colt T 18              4) Huesca, Juan A 18              
                  33.47   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:46.27 (35.80)   2:28.41 (1:17.94)
        2:57.78 (29.37)   3:31.04 (1:02.63)     3:58.89 (27.85)     4:30.16 (59.12)
 -- Kettering City Swim Team-OH  'A'                  3:41.63Y        DQ  
     1) Sampson, John P 15              2) Barth, Graham T 17             
     3) North, Joseph E 17              4) Li, Dennis 18                  
                  29.39       59.81 (59.81)     1:33.40 (33.59)   2:12.50 (1:12.69)
        2:42.23 (29.73)   3:16.98 (1:04.48)     3:45.91 (28.93)        DQ (1:02.47)
 -- Southern Michigan Aquatic Club-MI  'A'            3:38.50Y        DQ  
     1) Lingle, Kevin P 17              2) Moran, Cameron K 17            
     3) Ellsworth, Austin C 18          4) Smith, Zakary S 15             
                  30.30   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:37.06 (34.28)   2:16.91 (1:14.13)
        2:44.83 (27.92)   3:18.00 (1:01.09)     3:45.85 (27.85)          DQ (58.36)
 -- Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      4:11.55        DFS  
     1) Pecze, Matthew D 17             2) Hong, Nicholas T 15            
     3) Borja, Zachary R 16             4) Hong, Tyler J 12               

Results Link Embed HTML: