2016 Speedo Sectionals Buffalo: Full Results - Meet Results


3/31/2016 - 4/3/2016  
     2016 EZ Northern Region Speedo Sectional Meet - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016     
       2016 Speedo Champions Series Long Course, Sanction #: NI-1516-148       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:56.73    8:49.13  
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)     1:35.86 (33.22)     2:08.91 (33.05)
        2:42.21 (33.30)     3:15.13 (32.92)     3:48.63 (33.50)     4:21.64 (33.01)
        4:55.58 (33.94)     5:28.73 (33.15)     6:02.79 (34.06)     6:36.21 (33.42)
        7:10.05 (33.84)     7:42.99 (32.94)     8:16.46 (33.47)     8:49.13 (32.67)
  2 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:57.95    8:55.01  
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)     1:36.57 (33.64)     2:09.93 (33.36)
        2:43.64 (33.71)     3:17.06 (33.42)     3:51.12 (34.06)     4:24.63 (33.51)
        4:58.57 (33.94)     5:32.33 (33.76)     6:06.27 (33.94)     6:39.83 (33.56)
        7:14.03 (34.20)     7:47.86 (33.83)     8:22.07 (34.21)     8:55.01 (32.94)
  3 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:07.96    8:55.19  
                  29.92     1:01.40 (31.48)     1:34.42 (33.02)     2:06.86 (32.44)
        2:40.50 (33.64)     3:13.57 (33.07)     3:47.76 (34.19)     4:21.13 (33.37)
        4:55.70 (34.57)     5:29.49 (33.79)     6:04.45 (34.96)     6:38.37 (33.92)
        7:13.10 (34.73)     7:47.03 (33.93)     8:21.95 (34.92)     8:55.19 (33.24)
  4 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:56.86    8:58.03  
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:36.06 (32.96)     2:09.36 (33.30)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.55 (33.55)     3:50.68 (34.13)     4:24.51 (33.83)
        4:58.96 (34.45)     5:33.15 (34.19)     6:07.75 (34.60)     6:41.70 (33.95)
        7:16.29 (34.59)     7:50.54 (34.25)     8:25.24 (34.70)     8:58.03 (32.79)
  5 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:48.95    8:59.57  
                  31.08     1:03.62 (32.54)     1:37.73 (34.11)     2:11.01 (33.28)
        2:45.08 (34.07)     3:18.49 (33.41)     3:53.04 (34.55)     4:26.86 (33.82)
        5:01.70 (34.84)     5:35.30 (33.60)     6:10.16 (34.86)     6:43.91 (33.75)
        7:18.75 (34.84)     7:52.64 (33.89)     8:27.10 (34.46)     8:59.57 (32.47)
  6 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:05.32    9:07.63  
                  31.10     1:05.68 (34.58)     1:39.28 (33.60)     2:14.22 (34.94)
        2:48.35 (34.13)     3:23.62 (35.27)     3:57.62 (34.00)     4:32.70 (35.08)
        5:06.39 (33.69)     5:41.39 (35.00)     6:14.86 (33.47)     6:50.03 (35.17)
        7:24.09 (34.06)     7:59.49 (35.40)     8:33.40 (33.91)     9:07.63 (34.23)
  7 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:14.31    9:11.26  
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)     1:39.72 (34.30)     2:14.96 (35.24)
        2:49.57 (34.61)     3:24.55 (34.98)     3:59.44 (34.89)     4:34.72 (35.28)
        5:09.26 (34.54)     5:44.35 (35.09)     6:17.24 (32.89)     6:53.77 (36.53)
        7:27.96 (34.19)     8:02.96 (35.00)     8:37.13 (34.17)     9:11.26 (34.13)
  8 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:01.90    9:11.58  
                  30.41     1:04.41 (34.00)     1:38.05 (33.64)     2:12.59 (34.54)
        2:46.41 (33.82)     3:21.57 (35.16)     3:56.00 (34.43)     4:31.28 (35.28)
        5:06.18 (34.90)     5:42.05 (35.87)     6:16.88 (34.83)     6:52.50 (35.62)
        7:23.86 (31.36)     8:02.80 (38.94)     8:31.33 (28.53)     9:11.58 (40.25)
  9 Mathieu, Tylor            15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  9:22.26    9:12.18  
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)     1:39.79 (35.35)     2:14.89 (35.10)
        2:50.61 (35.72)     3:25.49 (34.88)     4:01.31 (35.82)     4:35.51 (34.20)
        5:10.72 (35.21)     5:44.95 (34.23)     6:20.31 (35.36)     6:54.70 (34.39)
        7:29.80 (35.10)     8:03.88 (34.08)     8:38.95 (35.07)     9:12.18 (33.23)
 10 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:14.59    9:12.69  
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)     1:39.95 (34.30)     2:15.45 (35.50)
        2:49.78 (34.33)     3:25.50 (35.72)     4:00.08 (34.58)     4:35.50 (35.42)
        5:09.28 (33.78)     5:44.72 (35.44)     6:19.10 (34.38)     6:54.81 (35.71)
        7:29.43 (34.62)     8:04.63 (35.20)     8:38.80 (34.17)     9:12.69 (33.89)
 11 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:14.41    9:13.16  
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:12.05 (34.50)
        2:46.92 (34.87)     3:21.91 (34.99)     3:56.98 (35.07)     4:32.57 (35.59)
        5:07.71 (35.14)     5:43.07 (35.36)     6:18.30 (35.23)     6:53.69 (35.39)
        7:29.03 (35.34)     8:04.39 (35.36)     8:39.30 (34.91)     9:13.16 (33.86)
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:13.04    9:14.72  
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)     1:37.92 (34.42)     2:12.61 (34.69)
        2:47.76 (35.15)     3:22.73 (34.97)     3:58.01 (35.28)     4:33.36 (35.35)
        5:08.63 (35.27)     5:43.90 (35.27)     6:19.28 (35.38)     6:54.50 (35.22)
        7:29.69 (35.19)     8:05.02 (35.33)     8:40.32 (35.30)     9:14.72 (34.40)
 13 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:13.96    9:16.39  
                  31.04     1:05.22 (34.18)     1:40.18 (34.96)     2:15.27 (35.09)
        2:50.10 (34.83)     3:24.82 (34.72)     3:59.82 (35.00)     4:35.02 (35.20)
        5:09.95 (34.93)     5:45.51 (35.56)     6:21.55 (36.04)     6:56.50 (34.95)
        7:31.63 (35.13)     8:07.54 (35.91)     8:42.39 (34.85)     9:16.39 (34.00)
 14 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  9:12.32    9:19.30  
                  30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)     1:37.92 (34.53)     2:12.38 (34.46)
        2:47.84 (35.46)     3:22.78 (34.94)     3:58.52 (35.74)     4:33.63 (35.11)
        5:09.83 (36.20)     5:45.40 (35.57)     6:21.73 (36.33)     6:57.40 (35.67)
        7:33.57 (36.17)     8:09.02 (35.45)     8:42.47 (33.45)     9:19.30 (36.83)
 15 Metzger, Emma             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:23.95    9:19.55  
                  32.18     1:06.27 (34.09)     1:41.30 (35.03)     2:15.97 (34.67)
        2:51.27 (35.30)     3:26.31 (35.04)     4:01.87 (35.56)     4:37.13 (35.26)
        5:12.51 (35.38)     5:47.51 (35.00)     6:23.11 (35.60)     6:58.05 (34.94)
        7:33.56 (35.51)     8:09.11 (35.55)     8:45.02 (35.91)     9:19.55 (34.53)
 16 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:05.22    9:20.00  
                  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)     1:38.41 (34.26)     2:12.95 (34.54)
        2:48.15 (35.20)     3:23.35 (35.20)     3:58.98 (35.63)     4:34.53 (35.55)
        5:10.21 (35.68)     5:46.08 (35.87)     6:21.78 (35.70)     6:57.73 (35.95)
        7:33.12 (35.39)     8:08.82 (35.70)     8:44.67 (35.85)     9:20.00 (35.33)
 17 Wisner, Taryn             13 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:18.72Y   9:20.94  
                  32.29     1:07.37 (35.08)     1:42.74 (35.37)     2:18.11 (35.37)
        2:53.26 (35.15)     3:28.62 (35.36)     4:04.00 (35.38)     4:38.97 (34.97)
        5:14.21 (35.24)     5:49.67 (35.46)     6:25.01 (35.34)     7:00.87 (35.86)
        7:36.45 (35.58)     8:12.08 (35.63)     8:46.94 (34.86)     9:20.94 (34.00)
 18 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:29.75    9:23.97  
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)     1:41.32 (35.04)     2:16.78 (35.46)
        2:51.94 (35.16)     3:27.69 (35.75)     4:03.14 (35.45)     4:39.10 (35.96)
        5:14.28 (35.18)     5:50.17 (35.89)     6:25.59 (35.42)     7:01.54 (35.95)
        7:37.05 (35.51)     8:13.29 (36.24)     8:48.81 (35.52)     9:23.97 (35.16)
 19 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     9:26.45    9:24.41  
                  31.22     1:04.78 (33.56)     1:40.31 (35.53)     2:15.22 (34.91)
        2:50.99 (35.77)     3:26.38 (35.39)     4:02.18 (35.80)     4:37.57 (35.39)
        5:10.66 (33.09)     5:50.03 (39.37)     6:26.48 (36.45)     7:02.39 (35.91)
        7:39.06 (36.67)     8:15.15 (36.09)     8:50.71 (35.56)     9:24.41 (33.70)
 20 Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:15.95    9:24.48  
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)     1:42.10 (34.84)     2:17.31 (35.21)
        2:52.50 (35.19)     3:28.12 (35.62)     4:03.59 (35.47)     4:39.21 (35.62)
        5:13.08 (33.87)     5:50.79 (37.71)     6:22.48 (31.69)     7:02.54 (40.06)
        7:38.06 (35.52)     8:13.90 (35.84)     8:49.72 (35.82)     9:24.48 (34.76)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:25.35    9:26.91  
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)     1:41.85 (35.19)     2:17.06 (35.21)
        2:52.79 (35.73)     3:28.38 (35.59)     4:04.16 (35.78)     4:40.13 (35.97)
        5:16.14 (36.01)     5:52.02 (35.88)     6:28.10 (36.08)     7:04.05 (35.95)
        7:40.11 (36.06)     8:15.97 (35.86)     8:47.44 (31.47)     9:26.91 (39.47)
 22 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:33.10Y   9:30.49  
                                3:29.17 ( )                             4:41.86 ( )
      9:30.49 (4:48.63)                                                            
 23 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          9:31.40    9:30.89  
                  31.35     1:05.59 (34.24)     1:40.79 (35.20)     2:16.00 (35.21)
        2:51.93 (35.93)     3:27.65 (35.72)     4:03.72 (36.07)     4:39.24 (35.52)
        5:11.23 (31.99)     5:52.21 (40.98)     6:29.01 (36.80)     7:05.31 (36.30)
        7:41.97 (36.66)     8:18.16 (36.19)     8:48.43 (30.27)     9:30.89 (42.46)
 24 Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:07.82    9:31.93  
                  31.20     1:05.62 (34.42)     1:40.86 (35.24)     2:17.39 (36.53)
        2:53.28 (35.89)     3:30.30 (37.02)     4:06.38 (36.08)     4:43.16 (36.78)
        5:18.21 (35.05)     5:53.93 (35.72)     6:29.84 (35.91)     7:06.43 (36.59)
        7:42.45 (36.02)     8:19.46 (37.01)     8:55.85 (36.39)     9:31.93 (36.08)
 25 Spicer, Leigh             13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:34.32Y   9:32.98  
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)     1:43.89 (35.19)     2:20.60 (36.71)
        2:56.33 (35.73)     3:32.97 (36.64)     4:08.83 (35.86)     4:45.28 (36.45)
        5:21.13 (35.85)     5:57.50 (36.37)     6:33.21 (35.71)     7:09.81 (36.60)
        7:45.47 (35.66)     8:21.92 (36.45)     8:57.37 (35.45)     9:32.98 (35.61)
 26 Cortright, Faith          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:29.23    9:33.15  
                  31.07     1:06.15 (35.08)     1:40.89 (34.74)     2:16.97 (36.08)
        2:52.31 (35.34)     3:29.11 (36.80)     4:04.72 (35.61)     4:42.23 (37.51)
        5:18.15 (35.92)     5:55.89 (37.74)     6:32.09 (36.20)     7:09.66 (37.57)
        7:45.65 (35.99)     8:23.37 (37.72)     8:52.95 (29.58)     9:33.15 (40.20)
 27 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:30.84    9:33.81  
                  31.32     1:05.77 (34.45)     1:42.85 (37.08)     2:19.70 (36.85)
        2:52.20 (32.50)     3:33.20 (41.00)     4:06.35 (33.15)     4:46.75 (40.40)
        5:24.14 (37.39)     6:00.51 (36.37)     6:38.05 (37.54)     7:14.23 (36.18)
        7:50.65 (36.42)     8:25.97 (35.32)     9:00.83 (34.86)     9:33.81 (32.98)
 28 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:29.76    9:34.05  
                  32.77     1:07.20 (34.43)     1:43.13 (35.93)     2:18.96 (35.83)
        2:55.57 (36.61)     3:31.19 (35.62)     4:07.48 (36.29)     4:43.58 (36.10)
        5:20.34 (36.76)     5:56.76 (36.42)     6:30.58 (33.82)     7:09.93 (39.35)
        7:46.62 (36.69)     8:23.05 (36.43)     8:59.24 (36.19)     9:34.05 (34.81)
 29 Mumtaz, Sahar             14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:47.35    9:35.71  
                  33.02     1:09.18 (36.16)     1:45.00 (35.82)     2:21.55 (36.55)
        2:56.22 (34.67)     3:33.82 (37.60)     4:09.90 (36.08)     4:46.85 (36.95)
        5:20.86 (34.01)     5:59.49 (38.63)     6:35.79 (36.30)     7:12.47 (36.68)
        7:48.84 (36.37)     8:25.51 (36.67)     9:00.98 (35.47)     9:35.71 (34.73)
 30 Lipton, Jessica           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:38.98Y   9:38.87  
                  32.72     1:08.99 (36.27)     1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.99 (36.25)
        2:58.39 (36.40)     3:34.62 (36.23)     4:11.19 (36.57)     4:47.58 (36.39)
        5:23.28 (35.70)     6:00.88 (37.60)     6:37.76 (36.88)     7:14.16 (36.40)
        7:50.85 (36.69)     8:27.17 (36.32)     9:03.58 (36.41)     9:38.87 (35.29)
 31 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:34.90    9:39.15  
                  31.30     1:07.24 (35.94)     1:43.44 (36.20)     2:19.80 (36.36)
        2:55.97 (36.17)     3:28.78 (32.81)     4:09.02 (40.24)     4:46.18 (37.16)
        5:22.58 (36.40)     5:59.54 (36.96)     6:36.42 (36.88)     7:13.80 (37.38)
        7:50.43 (36.63)     8:26.90 (36.47)     9:03.37 (36.47)     9:39.15 (35.78)
 32 Balbo, Megan              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:36.55Y   9:41.91  
                  31.99     1:07.22 (35.23)     1:40.47 (33.25)     2:19.93 (39.46)
        2:56.56 (36.63)     3:32.58 (36.02)     4:09.29 (36.71)     4:45.62 (36.33)
        5:22.78 (37.16)     5:59.66 (36.88)     6:37.63 (37.97)     7:14.66 (37.03)
        7:52.17 (37.51)     8:29.25 (37.08)     9:06.66 (37.41)     9:41.91 (35.25)
 33 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:28.83    9:42.39  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:42.14 (35.50)     2:18.29 (36.15)
        2:53.94 (35.65)     3:30.40 (36.46)     4:06.98 (36.58)     4:44.19 (37.21)
        5:20.68 (36.49)     5:58.10 (37.42)     6:35.09 (36.99)     7:12.79 (37.70)
        7:50.08 (37.29)     8:27.93 (37.85)     9:05.21 (37.28)     9:42.39 (37.18)
 34 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:26.63    9:47.37  
                  31.94     1:06.96 (35.02)     1:41.89 (34.93)     2:18.01 (36.12)
        2:53.45 (35.44)     3:30.51 (37.06)     4:06.75 (36.24)     4:44.16 (37.41)
        5:21.79 (37.63)     5:59.29 (37.50)     6:36.95 (37.66)     7:15.32 (38.37)
        7:52.47 (37.15)     8:31.79 (39.32)     9:10.21 (38.42)     9:47.37 (37.16)
 35 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:39.20Y   9:48.67  
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:44.85 (36.85)     2:21.33 (36.48)
        2:58.41 (37.08)     3:35.13 (36.72)     4:12.87 (37.74)     4:49.96 (37.09)
        5:27.58 (37.62)     6:05.01 (37.43)     6:43.12 (38.11)     7:20.39 (37.27)
        7:58.38 (37.99)     8:35.45 (37.07)     9:12.89 (37.44)     9:48.67 (35.78)
 36 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:32.83    9:49.99  
                  32.24     1:07.70 (35.46)     1:44.09 (36.39)     2:20.29 (36.20)
        2:57.99 (37.70)     3:34.88 (36.89)     4:12.68 (37.80)     4:49.75 (37.07)
        5:27.80 (38.05)     6:05.60 (37.80)     6:43.78 (38.18)     7:21.36 (37.58)
        7:59.32 (37.96)     8:37.00 (37.68)     9:14.40 (37.40)     9:49.99 (35.59)
 37 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   10:37.63Y   9:59.34  
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)     1:46.15 (37.30)     2:23.23 (37.08)
        3:01.30 (38.07)     3:38.78 (37.48)     4:17.37 (38.59)     4:55.22 (37.85)
        5:34.08 (38.86)     6:12.02 (37.94)     6:50.77 (38.75)     7:24.84 (34.07)
        8:07.45 (42.61)     8:44.91 (37.46)     9:23.01 (38.10)     9:59.34 (36.33)
 38 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 10:39.52Y  10:00.92  
                  33.66     1:10.62 (36.96)     1:48.27 (37.65)     2:26.44 (38.17)
        3:03.81 (37.37)     3:42.45 (38.64)     4:19.92 (37.47)     4:58.15 (38.23)
        5:35.76 (37.61)     6:14.33 (38.57)     6:52.15 (37.82)     7:30.63 (38.48)
        8:08.23 (37.60)     8:46.66 (38.43)     9:24.30 (37.64)    10:00.92 (36.62)
 
Event 2  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  15:54.99   16:04.88  
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)     1:33.12 (31.92)     2:05.19 (32.07)
        2:37.03 (31.84)     3:08.70 (31.67)     3:41.20 (32.50)     4:13.24 (32.04)
        4:45.49 (32.25)     5:17.20 (31.71)     5:49.53 (32.33)     6:21.21 (31.68)
        6:53.87 (32.66)     7:26.34 (32.47)     7:59.14 (32.80)     8:30.85 (31.71)
        9:03.66 (32.81)     9:35.93 (32.27)    10:08.62 (32.69)    10:40.66 (32.04)
       11:13.96 (33.30)    11:46.04 (32.08)    12:18.92 (32.88)    12:50.99 (32.07)
       13:23.84 (32.85)    13:55.80 (31.96)    14:28.85 (33.05)    15:00.92 (32.07)
       15:33.75 (32.83)    16:04.88 (31.13)                                        
  2 Glas, Aaron               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:10.68   16:16.12  
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)     1:33.84 (32.57)     2:05.73 (31.89)
        2:38.70 (32.97)     3:11.11 (32.41)     3:44.37 (33.26)     4:17.16 (32.79)
        4:50.20 (33.04)     5:22.67 (32.47)     5:55.77 (33.10)     6:28.34 (32.57)
        7:01.19 (32.85)     7:33.64 (32.45)     8:06.45 (32.81)     8:38.83 (32.38)
        9:11.75 (32.92)     9:43.93 (32.18)    10:16.75 (32.82)    10:49.15 (32.40)
       11:22.19 (33.04)    11:54.37 (32.18)    12:27.47 (33.10)    13:00.12 (32.65)
       13:33.31 (33.19)    14:05.90 (32.59)    14:38.92 (33.02)    15:11.61 (32.69)
       15:44.67 (33.06)    16:16.12 (31.45)                                        
  3 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 16:15.43   16:17.03  
                  30.52     1:02.06 (31.54)     1:34.26 (32.20)     2:05.93 (31.67)
        2:38.36 (32.43)     3:10.46 (32.10)     3:43.06 (32.60)     4:15.03 (31.97)
        4:47.42 (32.39)     5:19.60 (32.18)     5:52.40 (32.80)     6:24.50 (32.10)
        6:57.41 (32.91)     7:29.95 (32.54)     8:03.01 (33.06)     8:35.56 (32.55)
        9:08.13 (32.57)     9:41.35 (33.22)    10:13.31 (31.96)    10:47.43 (34.12)
       11:18.16 (30.73)    11:53.99 (35.83)    12:26.13 (32.14)    13:00.80 (34.67)
       13:32.15 (31.35)    14:07.83 (35.68)    14:41.21 (33.38)    15:14.57 (33.36)
       15:47.69 (33.12)    16:17.03 (29.34)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:30.98   16:19.43  
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:34.80 (32.48)     2:07.25 (32.45)
        2:34.94 (27.69)     3:12.28 (37.34)     3:43.52 (31.24)     4:17.10 (33.58)
        4:48.43 (31.33)     5:22.17 (33.74)     5:54.49 (32.32)     6:27.71 (33.22)
        6:54.88 (27.17)     7:33.38 (38.50)     8:05.59 (32.21)     8:38.96 (33.37)
        9:11.21 (32.25)     9:44.60 (33.39)    10:16.76 (32.16)    10:50.42 (33.66)
       11:22.71 (32.29)    11:56.37 (33.66)    12:20.47 (24.10)    13:02.58 (42.11)
       13:35.00 (32.42)    14:08.95 (33.95)    14:41.39 (32.44)    15:15.02 (33.63)
       15:41.50 (26.48)    16:19.43 (37.93)                                        
  5 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:11.81   16:23.05  
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)     1:35.37 (32.66)     2:07.65 (32.28)
        2:40.21 (32.56)     3:12.93 (32.72)     3:45.55 (32.62)     4:18.06 (32.51)
        4:50.41 (32.35)     5:22.99 (32.58)     5:55.65 (32.66)     6:28.56 (32.91)
        7:01.27 (32.71)     7:34.24 (32.97)     8:07.21 (32.97)     8:39.97 (32.76)
        9:12.99 (33.02)     9:46.68 (33.69)    10:20.10 (33.42)    10:53.73 (33.63)
       11:27.19 (33.46)    12:00.48 (33.29)    12:33.15 (32.67)    13:07.57 (34.42)
       13:40.74 (33.17)    14:13.36 (32.62)    14:46.58 (33.22)    15:19.18 (32.60)
       15:51.97 (32.79)    16:23.05 (31.08)                                        
  6 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:47.42   16:26.92  
                                1:02.06 ( )                             2:08.00 ( )
                                3:14.22 ( )                             4:20.86 ( )
                                5:27.48 ( )     6:01.17 (33.69)     6:34.02 (32.85)
        7:07.38 (33.36)     7:40.46 (33.08)     8:14.00 (33.54)     8:47.28 (33.28)
        9:20.96 (33.68)     9:54.05 (33.09)    10:27.61 (33.56)    11:00.27 (32.66)
       11:33.92 (33.65)    12:06.90 (32.98)    12:40.49 (33.59)    13:13.07 (32.58)
       13:46.54 (33.47)    14:18.58 (32.04)    14:52.11 (33.53)    15:24.53 (32.42)
       15:57.46 (32.93)    16:26.92 (29.46)                                        
  7 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:47.58   16:26.97  
                                1:01.46 ( )                             2:07.16 ( )
                                3:13.42 ( )                             4:19.06 ( )
                                5:25.30 ( )     5:58.33 (33.03)     6:31.34 (33.01)
        7:04.49 (33.15)     7:37.61 (33.12)     8:11.47 (33.86)     8:44.19 (32.72)
        9:18.01 (33.82)     9:51.09 (33.08)    10:24.62 (33.53)    10:57.92 (33.30)
       11:31.52 (33.60)    12:04.62 (33.10)    12:38.59 (33.97)    13:12.06 (33.47)
       13:45.56 (33.50)    14:18.80 (33.24)    14:51.53 (32.73)    15:24.82 (33.29)
       15:54.36 (29.54)    16:26.97 (32.61)                                        
  8 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:25.82   16:30.22  
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)     1:34.27 (32.03)     2:06.88 (32.61)
        2:39.43 (32.55)     3:12.66 (33.23)     3:45.51 (32.85)     4:18.65 (33.14)
        4:51.60 (32.95)     5:24.94 (33.34)     5:58.24 (33.30)     6:31.38 (33.14)
        7:04.32 (32.94)     7:37.80 (33.48)     8:11.07 (33.27)     8:44.68 (33.61)
        9:17.74 (33.06)     9:51.26 (33.52)    10:24.18 (32.92)    10:57.80 (33.62)
       11:30.25 (32.45)    12:03.86 (33.61)    12:36.91 (33.05)    13:10.51 (33.60)
       13:43.72 (33.21)    14:17.37 (33.65)    14:50.61 (33.24)    15:24.62 (34.01)
       15:57.52 (32.90)    16:30.22 (32.70)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:00.35   16:36.25  
                                1:02.55 ( )                             2:08.92 ( )
                                3:15.39 ( )                             4:21.99 ( )
                                5:28.42 ( )     6:01.97 (33.55)     6:35.55 (33.58)
        7:09.30 (33.75)     7:42.66 (33.36)     8:16.46 (33.80)     8:49.92 (33.46)
        9:21.60 (31.68)     9:56.85 (35.25)    10:30.49 (33.64)    11:03.92 (33.43)
       11:37.67 (33.75)    12:11.31 (33.64)    12:44.90 (33.59)    13:18.31 (33.41)
       13:51.93 (33.62)    14:25.49 (33.56)    14:59.06 (33.57)    15:32.08 (33.02)
       16:05.29 (33.21)    16:36.25 (30.96)                                        
 10 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:26.18   16:38.90  
                  29.50     1:02.08 (32.58)     1:34.30 (32.22)     2:06.95 (32.65)
        2:40.12 (33.17)     3:13.62 (33.50)     3:46.28 (32.66)     4:19.31 (33.03)
        4:52.90 (33.59)     5:26.05 (33.15)     5:59.05 (33.00)     6:32.29 (33.24)
        7:05.61 (33.32)     7:39.75 (34.14)     8:13.68 (33.93)     8:47.23 (33.55)
        9:21.37 (34.14)     9:55.10 (33.73)    10:28.98 (33.88)    11:03.45 (34.47)
       11:37.41 (33.96)    12:11.33 (33.92)    12:45.79 (34.46)    13:19.69 (33.90)
       13:54.01 (34.32)    14:27.78 (33.77)    14:58.63 (30.85)    15:34.81 (36.18)
       16:07.92 (33.11)    16:38.90 (30.98)                                        
 11 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE    16:38.93   16:40.07  
                  29.09     1:01.54 (32.45)     1:34.44 (32.90)     2:07.69 (33.25)
        2:40.50 (32.81)     3:13.81 (33.31)     3:46.93 (33.12)     4:20.44 (33.51)
        4:53.61 (33.17)     5:27.39 (33.78)     6:00.81 (33.42)     6:34.67 (33.86)
        7:08.29 (33.62)     7:42.44 (34.15)     8:16.43 (33.99)     8:50.39 (33.96)
        9:24.05 (33.66)     9:57.96 (33.91)    10:31.96 (34.00)    11:05.80 (33.84)
       11:39.58 (33.78)    12:13.80 (34.22)    12:47.51 (33.71)    13:21.35 (33.84)
       13:55.08 (33.73)    14:28.83 (33.75)    15:02.38 (33.55)    15:35.86 (33.48)
       16:08.24 (32.38)    16:40.07 (31.83)                                        
 12 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.81   16:44.70  
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)     1:33.41 (33.08)     2:06.58 (33.17)
        2:40.51 (33.93)     3:14.21 (33.70)     3:48.51 (34.30)     4:22.20 (33.69)
        4:56.71 (34.51)     5:30.68 (33.97)     6:04.97 (34.29)     6:38.69 (33.72)
        7:13.05 (34.36)     7:47.04 (33.99)     8:21.67 (34.63)     8:55.63 (33.96)
        9:29.94 (34.31)    10:03.65 (33.71)    10:37.81 (34.16)    11:11.58 (33.77)
       11:45.67 (34.09)    12:19.26 (33.59)    12:53.49 (34.23)    13:27.05 (33.56)
       14:01.16 (34.11)    14:34.59 (33.43)    15:08.59 (34.00)    15:41.86 (33.27)
       16:14.83 (32.97)    16:44.70 (29.87)                                        
 13 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:35.81Y  16:45.86  
                  30.19     1:03.30 (33.11)     1:35.86 (32.56)     2:09.59 (33.73)
        2:43.05 (33.46)     3:17.07 (34.02)     3:50.34 (33.27)     4:24.84 (34.50)
        4:58.42 (33.58)     5:32.69 (34.27)     6:04.45 (31.76)     6:38.91 (34.46)
        7:12.38 (33.47)     7:46.76 (34.38)     8:20.11 (33.35)     8:55.12 (35.01)
        9:28.63 (33.51)    10:03.33 (34.70)    10:37.32 (33.99)    11:11.99 (34.67)
       11:45.10 (33.11)    12:19.63 (34.53)    12:53.07 (33.44)    13:27.39 (34.32)
       14:00.59 (33.20)    14:34.63 (34.04)    15:08.19 (33.56)    15:41.67 (33.48)
       16:14.16 (32.49)    16:45.86 (31.70)                                        
 14 Viotto, Justin            16 Morris County Sw-NJ 17:06.59   16:50.12  
                                1:01.76 ( )                             2:08.08 ( )
                                3:15.05 ( )                             4:22.55 ( )
                                5:29.81 ( )     6:03.45 (33.64)     6:37.68 (34.23)
        7:05.41 (27.73)     7:45.27 (39.86)     8:19.27 (34.00)     8:53.60 (34.33)
        9:21.63 (28.03)    10:01.51 (39.88)    10:35.38 (33.87)    11:09.62 (34.24)
       11:40.12 (30.50)  12:42.39 (1:02.27)     12:47.93 (5.54)    13:26.40 (38.47)
       14:00.32 (33.92)    14:35.06 (34.74)    15:08.92 (33.86)    15:43.34 (34.42)
       16:17.04 (33.70)    16:50.12 (33.08)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:00.86   16:50.22  
                                1:02.74 ( )                             2:09.79 ( )
                                3:17.68 ( )                             4:25.54 ( )
                                5:33.22 ( )     6:06.79 (33.57)     6:40.85 (34.06)
        7:14.39 (33.54)     7:48.59 (34.20)     8:22.19 (33.60)     8:56.25 (34.06)
        9:29.56 (33.31)    10:03.46 (33.90)    10:36.84 (33.38)    11:10.90 (34.06)
       11:44.42 (33.52)    12:18.61 (34.19)    12:52.38 (33.77)    13:27.02 (34.64)
       14:00.76 (33.74)    14:35.21 (34.45)    15:09.06 (33.85)    15:43.38 (34.32)
       16:16.97 (33.59)    16:50.22 (33.25)                                        
 16 Milne, Mcallistar         15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT 17:19.10   16:53.68  
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:09.53 (33.07)
        2:43.44 (33.91)     3:17.25 (33.81)     3:51.02 (33.77)     4:24.58 (33.56)
        4:58.23 (33.65)     5:32.28 (34.05)     6:05.82 (33.54)     6:39.59 (33.77)
        7:13.72 (34.13)     7:47.49 (33.77)     8:21.66 (34.17)     8:55.65 (33.99)
        9:29.71 (34.06)    10:03.80 (34.09)    10:38.12 (34.32)    11:12.33 (34.21)
       11:46.22 (33.89)    12:20.35 (34.13)    12:54.57 (34.22)    13:28.82 (34.25)
       14:02.93 (34.11)    14:37.01 (34.08)    15:11.63 (34.62)    15:46.23 (34.60)
       16:20.61 (34.38)    16:53.68 (33.07)                                        
 17 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT 16:32.81Y  17:03.61  
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)     1:38.30 (33.69)     2:13.15 (34.85)
        2:47.75 (34.60)     3:21.72 (33.97)     3:47.21 (25.49)     4:30.38 (43.17)
        5:05.03 (34.65)     5:38.98 (33.95)     6:13.47 (34.49)     6:47.47 (34.00)
        7:21.83 (34.36)     7:55.65 (33.82)     8:30.04 (34.39)     9:03.99 (33.95)
        9:38.66 (34.67)    10:12.69 (34.03)    10:47.12 (34.43)    11:21.36 (34.24)
       11:55.86 (34.50)    12:30.27 (34.41)    13:04.93 (34.66)    13:39.18 (34.25)
       14:13.74 (34.56)    14:47.81 (34.07)    15:22.08 (34.27)    15:55.94 (33.86)
       16:30.38 (34.44)    17:03.61 (33.23)                                        
 18 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.17   17:13.94  
                                1:03.08 ( )                             2:10.66 ( )
                                3:18.60 ( )                             4:27.08 ( )
                                5:36.32 ( )     6:10.76 (34.44)     6:45.81 (35.05)
        7:20.23 (34.42)     7:55.51 (35.28)     8:30.12 (34.61)     9:05.30 (35.18)
        9:39.99 (34.69)    10:15.69 (35.70)    10:50.38 (34.69)    11:26.07 (35.69)
       12:00.69 (34.62)    12:36.21 (35.52)    13:11.14 (34.93)    13:47.17 (36.03)
       14:21.48 (34.31)    14:57.13 (35.65)    15:28.86 (31.73)    16:06.31 (37.45)
       16:40.43 (34.12)    17:13.94 (33.51)                                        
 19 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:04.07   17:25.23  
                                1:02.78 ( )                             2:09.90 ( )
                                3:18.47 ( )                             4:27.46 ( )
                                5:36.81 ( )     6:12.54 (35.73)     6:47.36 (34.82)
        7:23.53 (36.17)     7:59.76 (36.23)     8:36.16 (36.40)     9:09.91 (33.75)
        9:44.79 (34.88)    10:19.86 (35.07)    10:55.72 (35.86)    11:31.52 (35.80)
       12:07.03 (35.51)    12:42.39 (35.36)    13:17.94 (35.55)    13:53.26 (35.32)
       14:28.92 (35.66)    15:04.45 (35.53)    15:40.08 (35.63)    16:15.77 (35.69)
       16:44.23 (28.46)    17:25.23 (41.00)                                        
 20 Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:53.34   17:26.73  
                                1:05.36 ( )                             2:14.30 ( )
                                3:23.36 ( )                             4:32.21 ( )
                                5:41.61 ( )     6:16.53 (34.92)     6:51.21 (34.68)
        7:23.22 (32.01)     8:01.21 (37.99)     8:32.02 (30.81)     9:11.13 (39.11)
        9:43.33 (32.20)    10:21.87 (38.54)    10:52.85 (30.98)    11:32.64 (39.79)
       12:06.24 (33.60)    12:43.89 (37.65)    13:16.64 (32.75)    13:55.19 (38.55)
       14:27.46 (32.27)    15:06.83 (39.37)    15:42.45 (35.62)    16:17.98 (35.53)
       16:53.50 (35.52)    17:26.73 (33.23)                                        
 21 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:09.43   17:29.86  
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:11.37 (34.17)
        2:46.47 (35.10)     3:20.87 (34.40)     3:56.11 (35.24)     4:30.71 (34.60)
        5:06.13 (35.42)     5:40.92 (34.79)     6:16.49 (35.57)     6:51.42 (34.93)
        7:26.91 (35.49)     8:02.10 (35.19)     8:38.00 (35.90)     9:12.71 (34.71)
        9:48.57 (35.86)    10:23.86 (35.29)    11:00.00 (36.14)    11:35.62 (35.62)
       12:11.72 (36.10)    12:46.85 (35.13)    13:22.79 (35.94)    13:58.25 (35.46)
       14:29.70 (31.45)    15:09.34 (39.64)    15:45.17 (35.83)    16:20.11 (34.94)
       16:55.49 (35.38)    17:29.86 (34.37)                                        
 22 Kiesewetter, Edward       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 16:40.46Y  17:45.09  
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)     1:40.00 (33.92)     2:14.73 (34.73)
        2:49.16 (34.43)     3:24.17 (35.01)     3:58.70 (34.53)     4:33.57 (34.87)
        5:08.62 (35.05)     5:43.97 (35.35)     6:19.05 (35.08)     6:54.63 (35.58)
        7:30.25 (35.62)     8:06.26 (36.01)     8:42.41 (36.15)     9:17.46 (35.05)
        9:53.48 (36.02)    10:29.37 (35.89)    11:02.23 (32.86)    11:41.24 (39.01)
       12:14.72 (33.48)    12:53.91 (39.19)    13:29.62 (35.71)    14:06.00 (36.38)
       14:42.50 (36.50)    15:18.95 (36.45)    15:55.88 (36.93)    16:32.56 (36.68)
       17:09.21 (36.65)    17:45.09 (35.88)                                        
 23 Pilkington, Garrett       17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   16:39.99Y  18:00.86  
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)     1:39.54 (34.76)     2:14.02 (34.48)
        2:49.15 (35.13)     3:25.12 (35.97)     4:00.42 (35.30)     4:35.93 (35.51)
        5:12.65 (36.72)     5:49.21 (36.56)     6:25.80 (36.59)     7:02.39 (36.59)
        7:38.72 (36.33)     8:15.02 (36.30)     8:51.94 (36.92)     9:29.10 (37.16)
       10:05.55 (36.45)    10:42.14 (36.59)    11:19.22 (37.08)    11:55.56 (36.34)
       12:32.71 (37.15)    13:09.68 (36.97)    13:46.53 (36.85)    14:22.95 (36.42)
       14:59.50 (36.55)    15:36.10 (36.60)    16:12.37 (36.27)    16:48.64 (36.27)
       17:25.27 (36.63)    18:00.86 (35.59)                                        
 -- Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:53.71        SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.22    2:03.53  
                  29.24     1:00.11 (30.87)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:03.53 (31.34)
  2 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.09    2:03.74  
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:32.63 (31.99)     2:03.74 (31.11)
  3 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.07    2:04.46  
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)     1:32.56 (30.84)     2:04.46 (31.90)
  4 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.26    2:05.21  
                  28.96       59.98 (31.02)     1:32.54 (32.56)     2:05.21 (32.67)
  5 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.89    2:05.25  
                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)     1:33.55 (31.96)     2:05.25 (31.70)
  6 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:05.41    2:05.38  
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)     1:33.86 (32.69)     2:05.38 (31.52)
  7 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.78    2:06.09  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:06.09 (32.39)
  8 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.04    2:06.61  
                  28.58     1:01.23 (32.65)     1:34.04 (32.81)     2:06.61 (32.57)
B - Final
  9 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.66    2:05.95  
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)     1:33.52 (32.58)     2:05.95 (32.43)
 10 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.30    2:07.08  
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)     1:34.31 (33.15)     2:07.08 (32.77)
 11 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.11    2:07.41  
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:34.96 (32.40)     2:07.41 (32.45)
 12 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.10    2:08.04  
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)     1:35.11 (33.27)     2:08.04 (32.93)
 13 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.24    2:08.29  
                  29.55     1:02.46 (32.91)     1:35.14 (32.68)     2:08.29 (33.15)
 14 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.17    2:08.50  
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)     1:36.13 (33.09)     2:08.50 (32.37)
 15 Mathieu, Tylor            15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:08.83    2:08.77  
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)     1:35.70 (32.96)     2:08.77 (33.07)
 16 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.86    2:12.74  
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)     1:38.22 (33.97)     2:12.74 (34.52)
C - Final
 17 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.57    2:08.73  
                  30.43     1:02.90 (32.47)     1:36.34 (33.44)     2:08.73 (32.39)
 18 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.24    2:09.05  
                  30.60     1:03.28 (32.68)     1:36.94 (33.66)     2:09.05 (32.11)
 19 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.60    2:09.14  
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:35.77 (33.21)     2:09.14 (33.37)
 20 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.98    2:09.19  
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)     1:36.77 (33.99)     2:09.19 (32.42)
 21 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.60    2:10.13  
                  30.72     1:04.05 (33.33)     1:37.12 (33.07)     2:10.13 (33.01)
 22 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.19    2:10.30  
                  30.52     1:03.50 (32.98)     1:37.48 (33.98)     2:10.30 (32.82)
 23 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.54    2:11.04  
                  31.47     1:05.01 (33.54)     1:37.37 (32.36)     2:11.04 (33.67)
 24 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:10.38    2:11.20  
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)     1:37.86 (33.64)     2:11.20 (33.34)
Preliminaries
 25 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.64             
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)     1:38.47 (34.45)     2:10.64 (32.17)
 26 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.68             
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)     1:36.99 (34.01)     2:10.68 (33.69)
 27 Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          2:10.85             
                  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)     1:36.76 (33.59)     2:10.85 (34.09)
 28 Wisner, Taryn             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.87             
                  30.65     1:03.39 (32.74)     1:37.73 (34.34)     2:10.87 (33.14)
 29 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.88             
                  29.91     1:02.51 (32.60)     1:36.77 (34.26)     2:10.88 (34.11)
 30 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.13             
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:11.13 (33.79)
 31 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.16             
                  30.05     1:03.33 (33.28)     1:37.29 (33.96)     2:11.16 (33.87)
 32 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.42             
                  30.57     1:03.84 (33.27)     1:37.88 (34.04)     2:11.42 (33.54)
 33 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.45             
                  30.04     1:03.40 (33.36)     1:38.13 (34.73)     2:11.45 (33.32)
 34 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.56             
                  30.54     1:03.60 (33.06)     1:37.82 (34.22)     2:11.56 (33.74)
 34 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:11.56             
                  31.06     1:04.29 (33.23)     1:38.64 (34.35)     2:11.56 (32.92)
 36 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.66             
                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)     1:36.46 (34.13)     2:11.66 (35.20)
 37 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:11.74             
                  31.63     1:04.86 (33.23)     1:39.03 (34.17)     2:11.74 (32.71)
 38 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.76             
                  29.76     1:02.70 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.17)     2:11.76 (34.89)
 39 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:11.82             
                  31.61     1:04.53 (32.92)     1:38.34 (33.81)     2:11.82 (33.48)
 40 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:11.84             
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)     1:38.88 (34.91)     2:11.84 (32.96)
 40 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.84             
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)     1:37.96 (33.61)     2:11.84 (33.88)
 42 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.89             
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)     1:36.10 (34.07)     2:11.89 (35.79)
 43 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  2:12.07             
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)     1:38.85 (34.43)     2:12.07 (33.22)
 44 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.33             
                  29.62     1:03.31 (33.69)     1:37.73 (34.42)     2:12.33 (34.60)
 45 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.46             
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:38.28 (34.69)     2:12.46 (34.18)
 46 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:13.00             
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.23)     2:13.00 (33.81)
 47 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.05             
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:39.29 (34.04)     2:13.05 (33.76)
 47 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.05             
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)     1:38.50 (33.90)     2:13.05 (34.55)
 49 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.51             
                  31.94     1:05.20 (33.26)     1:39.02 (33.82)     2:13.51 (34.49)
 50 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:13.53             
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)     1:39.77 (34.09)     2:13.53 (33.76)
 51 Halsdorfer, Abby          14 BAAC - NI-NI         2:13.68             
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)     1:39.42 (34.73)     2:13.68 (34.26)
 52 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:13.95             
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)     1:39.24 (35.36)     2:13.95 (34.71)
 53 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.02             
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)     1:37.81 (34.42)     2:14.02 (36.21)
 54 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:14.10             
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)     1:39.54 (35.19)     2:14.10 (34.56)
 55 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.55             
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:14.55 (34.73)
 56 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.82             
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)     1:40.17 (35.02)     2:14.82 (34.65)
 57 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:14.99             
                  30.99     1:04.89 (33.90)     1:40.17 (35.28)     2:14.99 (34.82)
 58 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:15.39             
                  30.04     1:03.69 (33.65)     1:39.09 (35.40)     2:15.39 (36.30)
 59 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.44             
                  31.76     1:06.01 (34.25)     1:40.72 (34.71)     2:15.44 (34.72)
 60 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:15.49             
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)     1:40.22 (35.13)     2:15.49 (35.27)
 61 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.75             
                  30.16     1:04.30 (34.14)     1:39.72 (35.42)     2:15.75 (36.03)
 62 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:16.62             
                  31.45     1:06.03 (34.58)     1:41.01 (34.98)     2:16.62 (35.61)
 63 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.82             
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:41.25 (35.29)     2:16.82 (35.57)
 64 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.00             
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)     1:40.90 (35.87)     2:17.00 (36.10)
 65 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.35             
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)     1:41.08 (35.26)     2:17.35 (36.27)
 66 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.59             
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)     1:41.00 (35.52)     2:17.59 (36.59)
 67 Williams, Elizabeth       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:18.73             
                  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)     1:42.48 (36.49)     2:18.73 (36.25)
 68 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:18.96             
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)     1:43.50 (36.30)     2:18.96 (35.46)
 69 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:19.62             
                  32.07     1:07.81 (35.74)     1:43.69 (35.88)     2:19.62 (35.93)
 70 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.87             
                  32.69     1:07.79 (35.10)     1:45.31 (37.52)     2:20.87 (35.56)
 -- Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE      DQ              
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)     1:40.21 (35.27)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Gray, Meghan              18 Exeter Swim Team-NE     DFS              
 -- Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR     DFS              
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:56.39    1:53.75  
                  27.01       55.61 (28.60)     1:24.86 (29.25)     1:53.75 (28.89)
  2 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.03    1:54.12  
                  27.28       56.18 (28.90)     1:25.64 (29.46)     1:54.12 (28.48)
  3 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.13    1:56.29  
                  27.32       57.20 (29.88)     1:27.03 (29.83)     1:56.29 (29.26)
  4 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.11    1:56.36  
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)     1:26.91 (29.79)     1:56.36 (29.45)
  5 Gutierrez, Manuel         23 Unattached-NE        1:57.32    1:56.46  
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)     1:26.08 (29.51)     1:56.46 (30.38)
  6 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.09    1:57.91  
                  27.49       57.07 (29.58)     1:27.32 (30.25)     1:57.91 (30.59)
  7 Pear, Zachary             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.92    1:58.00  
                  27.44       57.02 (29.58)     1:27.39 (30.37)     1:58.00 (30.61)
  8 Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:57.33    1:58.84  
                  27.16       57.49 (30.33)     1:28.07 (30.58)     1:58.84 (30.77)
B - Final
  9 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:57.94    1:57.50  
                  27.96       57.86 (29.90)     1:28.56 (30.70)     1:57.50 (28.94)
 10 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:00.19    1:57.72  
                  27.34       57.50 (30.16)     1:27.91 (30.41)     1:57.72 (29.81)
 10 Glas, Aaron               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.36    1:57.72  
                  28.03       57.45 (29.42)     1:27.98 (30.53)     1:57.72 (29.74)
 12 McNair, Everett           19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:58.83    1:58.47  
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)     1:27.15 (31.03)     1:58.47 (31.32)
 13 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.49    1:58.77  
                  27.89       58.53 (30.64)     1:28.53 (30.00)     1:58.77 (30.24)
 14 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.20    1:59.18  
                  28.10       58.07 (29.97)     1:28.81 (30.74)     1:59.18 (30.37)
 15 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI        2:00.10    1:59.49  
                  27.75       57.95 (30.20)     1:28.78 (30.83)     1:59.49 (30.71)
 16 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.35    2:00.06  
                  28.02       58.77 (30.75)     1:29.32 (30.55)     2:00.06 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Picozzi, Liam             16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.79    1:59.41  
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)     1:28.99 (31.39)     1:59.41 (30.42)
 18 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:00.39    2:00.06  
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)     1:29.76 (31.23)     2:00.06 (30.30)
 19 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.47    2:00.20  
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:30.20 (31.45)     2:00.20 (30.00)
 20 Legband, Kai              15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:01.87    2:01.32  
                  27.36       58.09 (30.73)     1:30.05 (31.96)     2:01.32 (31.27)
 21 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.33    2:01.38  
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)     1:30.60 (31.30)     2:01.38 (30.78)
 22 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:02.15    2:01.49  
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)     1:30.48 (31.22)     2:01.49 (31.01)
 23 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.24    2:02.54  
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)     1:30.85 (32.26)     2:02.54 (31.69)
 24 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:02.32    2:04.71  
                  28.34     1:00.39 (32.05)     1:32.39 (32.00)     2:04.71 (32.32)
Preliminaries
 21 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:01.68             
                  27.28       57.80 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.63)     2:01.68 (32.25)
 23 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:02.07             
                  28.01       58.85 (30.84)     1:30.29 (31.44)     2:02.07 (31.78)
 27 McDonald, Tyler           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:02.38             
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:31.28 (32.13)     2:02.38 (31.10)
 28 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:02.49             
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.89)     2:02.49 (31.52)
 29 Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:03.21             
                  28.16       59.30 (31.14)     1:31.51 (32.21)     2:03.21 (31.70)
 30 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.37             
                  28.39       58.97 (30.58)     1:30.93 (31.96)     2:03.37 (32.44)
 31 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.84             
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)     1:31.89 (32.17)     2:03.84 (31.95)
 32 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.01             
                  27.81       59.05 (31.24)     1:31.24 (32.19)     2:04.01 (32.77)
 33 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:04.24             
                  28.79       59.95 (31.16)     1:31.90 (31.95)     2:04.24 (32.34)
 34 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:04.30             
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)     1:31.75 (32.04)     2:04.30 (32.55)
 35 Wolfe, Morgan             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.47             
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:32.85 (32.13)     2:04.47 (31.62)
 36 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:04.64             
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)     1:32.70 (32.47)     2:04.64 (31.94)
 37 Hua, Eric                 15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:05.26             
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)     1:33.06 (32.18)     2:05.26 (32.20)
 38 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.87             
                  29.20     1:01.29 (32.09)     1:33.92 (32.63)     2:05.87 (31.95)
 39 Golovin, Samuel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.08             
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.36 (32.88)     2:06.08 (32.72)
 40 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.15             
                  29.06     1:00.63 (31.57)     1:33.32 (32.69)     2:06.15 (32.83)
 41 Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.30             
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:33.92 (32.39)     2:06.30 (32.38)
 42 Kogan, Adam               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:06.46             
                  29.73     1:02.59 (32.86)     1:35.25 (32.66)     2:06.46 (31.21)
 43 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:07.57             
                  28.88     1:00.30 (31.42)     1:33.44 (33.14)     2:07.57 (34.13)
 44 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.08             
                  28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)     1:33.98 (33.74)     2:08.08 (34.10)
 45 Sannicandro, Michael      18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.49             
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:33.50 (34.90)     2:09.49 (35.99)
 46 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.94             
                  30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)     1:38.08 (34.66)     2:10.94 (32.86)
 47 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:11.46             
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)     1:37.06 (33.93)     2:11.46 (34.40)
 48 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.67             
                  29.06     1:02.42 (33.36)     1:36.92 (34.50)     2:11.67 (34.75)
 -- Thompson, Ethan           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE      DQ              
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.87)          DQ (34.33)
 -- Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI           DFS              
 -- Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI     DFS              
 -- Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT     DFS              
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.08    1:11.53  
                  33.46     1:11.53 (38.07)                                        
  2 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:12.49    1:11.63  
                  33.70     1:11.63 (37.93)                                        
  3 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.93    1:12.80  
                  33.99     1:12.80 (38.81)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.72    1:13.19  
                  34.27     1:13.19 (38.92)                                        
  5 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:15.03    1:14.21  
                  34.61     1:14.21 (39.60)                                        
  6 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.21    1:14.36  
                  35.23     1:14.36 (39.13)                                        
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.77    1:15.51  
                  35.05     1:15.51 (40.46)                                        
  8 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:14.33    1:16.31  
                  35.15     1:16.31 (41.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:15.15    1:13.30  
                  34.90     1:13.30 (38.40)                                        
 10 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.19    1:14.97  
                  35.54     1:14.97 (39.43)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.54    1:15.36  
                  35.28     1:15.36 (40.08)                                        
 12 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:15.05    1:15.66  
                  36.08     1:15.66 (39.58)                                        
 13 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:15.07    1:15.95  
                  35.55     1:15.95 (40.40)                                        
 14 Holmquist, Emma           17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:16.38    1:16.15  
                  36.23     1:16.15 (39.92)                                        
 15 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:16.83    1:16.92  
                  35.75     1:16.92 (41.17)                                        
 16 Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:16.84    1:17.97  
                  36.14     1:17.97 (41.83)                                        
C - Final
 17 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.90    1:16.11  
                  35.85     1:16.11 (40.26)                                        
 18 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:16.99    1:16.12  
                  36.44     1:16.12 (39.68)                                        
 19 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.37    1:16.19  
                  35.25     1:16.19 (40.94)                                        
 20 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:17.14    1:16.22  
                  36.11     1:16.22 (40.11)                                        
 21 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.72    1:16.66  
                  35.92     1:16.66 (40.74)                                        
 22 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:16.87    1:16.68  
                  36.25     1:16.68 (40.43)                                        
 23 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.08    1:17.04  
                  35.89     1:17.04 (41.15)                                        
 24 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.77    1:17.23  
                  36.53     1:17.23 (40.70)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  1:18.15             
                  37.17     1:18.15 (40.98)                                        
 26 Seward, Isabelle          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:19.08             
                  38.03     1:19.08 (41.05)                                        
 27 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  1:19.15             
                  37.72     1:19.15 (41.43)                                        
 28 Pucillo, Francesca        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:19.20             
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)                                        
 29 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.57             
                  37.46     1:19.57 (42.11)                                        
 30 Driscoll, Meaghan         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:19.66             
                  37.53     1:19.66 (42.13)                                        
 31 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:19.92             
                  36.74     1:19.92 (43.18)                                        
 32 Blazevska, Vera           21 Unattached-NJ        1:19.97             
                  37.76     1:19.97 (42.21)                                        
 33 Price, Ilana              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.08             
                  37.44     1:20.08 (42.64)                                        
 34 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI          1:20.16             
                  37.32     1:20.16 (42.84)                                        
 35 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:20.19             
                  37.70     1:20.19 (42.49)                                        
 36 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           1:20.27             
                  38.12     1:20.27 (42.15)                                        
 37 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:20.29             
                  36.80     1:20.29 (43.49)                                        
 38 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:20.58             
                  36.88     1:20.58 (43.70)                                        
 39 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:20.63             
                  38.00     1:20.63 (42.63)                                        
 40 Frustaci, Katherine       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:20.65             
                  38.25     1:20.65 (42.40)                                        
 41 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:20.66             
                  38.48     1:20.66 (42.18)                                        
 42 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:20.99             
                  38.09     1:20.99 (42.90)                                        
 43 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:21.13             
                  38.42     1:21.13 (42.71)                                        
 44 Vogel, Camryn             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:21.34             
                  38.75     1:21.34 (42.59)                                        
 44 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:21.34             
                  37.02     1:21.34 (44.32)                                        
 46 McManus, Reilly           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:21.75             
                  38.00     1:21.75 (43.75)                                        
 47 Ogonowski, Brianna        15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  1:21.85             
                  38.21     1:21.85 (43.64)                                        
 48 Gherbi, Lisa              15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:22.02             
                  37.82     1:22.02 (44.20)                                        
 49 Testone, Alison           15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:22.15             
                  38.17     1:22.15 (43.98)                                        
 50 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:22.17             
                  38.31     1:22.17 (43.86)                                        
 51 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:24.12             
                  37.96     1:24.12 (46.16)                                        
 52 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:24.59             
                  39.88     1:24.59 (44.71)                                        
 53 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:26.19             
                  38.76     1:26.19 (47.43)                                        
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT             DFS              
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD     DFS              
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Garrett           20 Unattached-NI        1:04.18    1:03.70  
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
  2 Otto, Luke                20 Unattached-NI        1:03.57    1:03.78  
                  29.55     1:03.78 (34.23)                                        
  3 Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.81    1:03.96  
                  30.21     1:03.96 (33.75)                                        
  4 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.21    1:04.69  
                  30.44     1:04.69 (34.25)                                        
  5 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.03    1:05.60  
                  31.28     1:05.60 (34.32)                                        
  6 Wong, Stanley             22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.19    1:05.77  
                  30.21     1:05.77 (35.56)                                        
  7 Materniak, Eric           24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.81    1:06.78  
                  30.69     1:06.78 (36.09)                                        
  8 Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.86    1:06.83  
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Matthew            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.03    1:06.86  
                  31.08     1:06.86 (35.78)                                        
 10 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:07.01    1:07.27  
                  31.29     1:07.27 (35.98)                                        
 11 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT          1:07.43    1:07.46  
                  31.80     1:07.46 (35.66)                                        
 12 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:07.47    1:07.83  
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)                                        
 13 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE        1:08.50    1:08.12  
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)                                        
 14 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.60    1:08.61  
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)                                        
 15 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.11    1:08.67  
                  32.28     1:08.67 (36.39)                                        
 16 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:08.32    1:08.81  
                  32.60     1:08.81 (36.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.35    1:08.15  
                  32.32     1:08.15 (35.83)                                        
 18 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.12    1:08.62  
                  33.77     1:08.62 (34.85)                                        
 19 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:09.34    1:08.65  
                  31.88     1:08.65 (36.77)                                        
 20 Board, Ryan               16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:09.62    1:08.88  
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)                                        
 21 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.64    1:09.27  
                  31.87     1:09.27 (37.40)                                        
 22 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.05    1:09.75  
                  32.73     1:09.75 (37.02)                                        
 23 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:09.90    1:10.15  
                  33.39     1:10.15 (36.76)                                        
 24 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:10.18    1:11.26  
                  32.81     1:11.26 (38.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        1:07.41             
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)                                        
 26 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE  1:10.78             
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)                                        
 27 Johnson, Jack             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:11.01             
                  32.90     1:11.01 (38.11)                                        
 28 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.15             
                  33.57     1:11.15 (37.58)                                        
 29 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:11.25             
                  33.50     1:11.25 (37.75)                                        
 30 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:11.55             
                  33.20     1:11.55 (38.35)                                        
 31 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:11.58             
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)                                        
 32 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.61             
                  31.85     1:11.61 (39.76)                                        
 33 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:11.89             
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)                                        
 34 Coyne, James              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.98             
                  33.92     1:11.98 (38.06)                                        
 35 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          1:12.00             
                  33.54     1:12.00 (38.46)                                        
 36 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:12.05             
                  33.16     1:12.05 (38.89)                                        
 37 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.24             
                  34.63     1:12.24 (37.61)                                        
 38 McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:12.37             
                  33.44     1:12.37 (38.93)                                        
 39 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:12.43             
                  34.11     1:12.43 (38.32)                                        
 40 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.74             
                  34.74     1:12.74 (38.00)                                        
 41 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:12.88             
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)                                        
 42 Bennett, Andrew           17 Unattached-NI        1:12.89             
                  32.65     1:12.89 (40.24)                                        
 43 Matuszyk, Trevor          17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:13.22             
                  34.89     1:13.22 (38.33)                                        
 44 Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:13.30             
                  34.34     1:13.30 (38.96)                                        
 45 Profaca, Andrew           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.37             
                  33.79     1:13.37 (39.58)                                        
 46 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:13.64             
                  34.69     1:13.64 (38.95)                                        
 47 Hamelink, Andrew          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.37             
                  32.87     1:14.37 (41.50)                                        
 48 Shepanzyk, Thomas         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.06             
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)                                        
 49 Acosta, Isaiah            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:15.07             
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)                                        
 50 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:15.55             
                  34.84     1:15.55 (40.71)                                        
 51 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.10             
                  35.96     1:16.10 (40.14)                                        
 -- Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT              DQ              
                  32.73          DQ (41.93)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.87    1:01.26  
                  28.46     1:01.26 (32.80)                                        
  2 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:02.82    1:02.14  
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.65    1:02.48  
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.15    1:02.64  
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.89    1:03.17  
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)                                        
  6 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.10    1:03.74  
                  29.81     1:03.74 (33.93)                                        
  7 Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          1:04.10    1:03.86  
                  29.67     1:03.86 (34.19)                                        
  8 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.06    1:04.58  
                  30.02     1:04.58 (34.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.38    1:03.23  
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)                                        
 10 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:04.63    1:03.82  
                  29.35     1:03.82 (34.47)                                        
 11 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.25    1:03.89  
                  31.01     1:03.89 (32.88)                                        
 12 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:05.02    1:04.13  
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)                                        
 13 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        1:04.60    1:04.25  
                  29.84     1:04.25 (34.41)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.80    1:04.34  
                  29.69     1:04.34 (34.65)                                        
 15 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.32    1:04.65  
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)                                        
 16 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:05.09    1:04.71  
                  29.82     1:04.71 (34.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.40    1:04.78  
                  29.91     1:04.78 (34.87)                                        
 18 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.17    1:04.80  
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)                                        
 19 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:05.93    1:05.27  
                  30.27     1:05.27 (35.00)                                        
 20 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.89    1:05.43  
                  30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)                                        
 21 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.95    1:05.86  
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)                                        
 22 Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.21    1:06.30  
                  29.72     1:06.30 (36.58)                                        
 23 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.81    1:06.39  
                  30.70     1:06.39 (35.69)                                        
 24 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:05.48    1:06.73  
                  30.85     1:06.73 (35.88)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI J1:06.40             
                  30.36     1:06.40 (36.04)                                        
 26 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.49             
                  31.02     1:06.49 (35.47)                                        
 27 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.52             
                  31.36     1:06.52 (35.16)                                        
 28 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.90             
                  30.77     1:06.90 (36.13)                                        
 29 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.91             
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)                                        
 30 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.97             
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)                                        
 31 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.23             
                  31.22     1:07.23 (36.01)                                        
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.25             
                  31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.38             
                  32.17     1:07.38 (35.21)                                        
 34 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:07.44             
                  31.50     1:07.44 (35.94)                                        
 35 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.52             
                  30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)                                        
 36 Duren, Amy                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.78             
                  31.36     1:07.78 (36.42)                                        
 37 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.81             
                  31.16     1:07.81 (36.65)                                        
 38 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:07.86             
                  30.85     1:07.86 (37.01)                                        
 39 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.90             
                  31.31     1:07.90 (36.59)                                        
 40 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:07.98             
                  31.90     1:07.98 (36.08)                                        
 41 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:08.20             
                  31.51     1:08.20 (36.69)                                        
 42 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.22             
                  31.48     1:08.22 (36.74)                                        
 43 Corridon, Delia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.28             
                  31.79     1:08.28 (36.49)                                        
 44 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.32             
                  31.71     1:08.32 (36.61)                                        
 45 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:08.36             
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)                                        
 46 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:08.50             
                  31.56     1:08.50 (36.94)                                        
 47 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:08.82             
                  32.54     1:08.82 (36.28)                                        
 47 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:08.82             
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)                                        
 47 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.82             
                  30.74     1:08.82 (38.08)                                        
 50 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.87             
                  31.41     1:08.87 (37.46)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:08.88             
                  31.58     1:08.88 (37.30)                                        
 52 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.97             
                  31.54     1:08.97 (37.43)                                        
 53 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.02             
                  31.35     1:09.02 (37.67)                                        
 53 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:09.02             
                  31.96     1:09.02 (37.06)                                        
 55 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:09.15             
                  31.81     1:09.15 (37.34)                                        
 56 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.20             
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)                                        
 57 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.24             
                  31.36     1:09.24 (37.88)                                        
 58 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.25             
                  31.49     1:09.25 (37.76)                                        
 59 Mastrandrea, Claire       16 BAAC - NI-NI         1:09.28             
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)                                        
 60 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:09.33             
                  32.19     1:09.33 (37.14)                                        
 61 Allen, Alize              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.36             
                  31.61     1:09.36 (37.75)                                        
 62 Milrod, Maya              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.38             
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)                                        
 63 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.71             
                  32.45     1:09.71 (37.26)                                        
 64 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:10.06             
                  31.61     1:10.06 (38.45)                                        
 65 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.23             
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)                                        
 66 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:10.24             
                  32.77     1:10.24 (37.47)                                        
 67 Macswan, Shelby           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.30             
                  31.98     1:10.30 (38.32)                                        
 68 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:10.40             
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
 69 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI          1:10.56             
                  32.45     1:10.56 (38.11)                                        
 70 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:10.63             
                  33.31     1:10.63 (37.32)                                        
 71 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:10.79             
                  32.76     1:10.79 (38.03)                                        
 72 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.31             
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)                                        
 73 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  1:11.89             
                  33.79     1:11.89 (38.10)                                        
 74 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:12.27             
                  33.38     1:12.27 (38.89)                                        
 75 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           1:12.48             
                  33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)                                        
 76 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:13.47             
                  34.05     1:13.47 (39.42)                                        
 -- Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI         DQ              
                  31.60          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Event 7S  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.40    1:04.90  
                  30.21     1:04.90 (34.69)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.40    1:05.58  
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montesi, John             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.84      54.03  
                  25.52       54.03 (28.51)                                        
  2 Dugan, Michael            24 BAAC - NI-NI           55.55      54.73  
                  25.74       54.73 (28.99)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew              26 Swimmin-MR             55.10      54.76  
                  25.09       54.76 (29.67)                                        
  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt         25 Unattached-NE          55.19      55.09  
                  25.19       55.09 (29.90)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       55.83      55.51  
                  25.63       55.51 (29.88)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.10      55.84  
                  26.25       55.84 (29.59)                                        
  7 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      56.93      56.47  
                  26.33       56.47 (30.14)                                        
  8 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.95      57.24  
                  26.56       57.24 (30.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.07      56.33  
                  26.53       56.33 (29.80)                                        
 10 Pear, Zachary             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.33      57.56  
                  27.19       57.56 (30.37)                                        
 11 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI          58.48      58.04  
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)                                        
 12 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.91      58.68  
                  27.44       58.68 (31.24)                                        
 13 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    59.18      58.72  
                  26.71       58.72 (32.01)                                        
 14 Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    58.84      58.80  
                  27.42       58.80 (31.38)                                        
 15 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    59.15      59.24  
                  27.09       59.24 (32.15)                                        
 16 Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.72    1:00.07  
                  27.69     1:00.07 (32.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.58      58.30  
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)                                        
 18 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    59.29      58.75  
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)                                        
 19 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.33      58.82  
                  27.17       58.82 (31.65)                                        
 20 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.66      58.97  
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)                                        
 21 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.81      59.08  
                  27.68       59.08 (31.40)                                        
 22 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI       59.77      59.42  
                  27.92       59.42 (31.50)                                        
 23 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.64      59.44  
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.54      59.97  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT    57.51             
                  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
 26 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.89             
                  28.04       59.89 (31.85)                                        
 27 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:00.01             
                  27.39     1:00.01 (32.62)                                        
 28 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.21             
                  27.24     1:00.21 (32.97)                                        
 29 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE        1:00.23             
                  28.21     1:00.23 (32.02)                                        
 30 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.26             
                  28.28     1:00.26 (31.98)                                        
 31 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:00.44             
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)                                        
 32 Cote, Benjamin            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.46             
                  27.54     1:00.46 (32.92)                                        
 33 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.55             
                  27.87     1:00.55 (32.68)                                        
 34 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.60             
                  28.17     1:00.60 (32.43)                                        
 35 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.70             
                  28.97     1:00.70 (31.73)                                        
 36 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.74             
                  28.73     1:00.74 (32.01)                                        
 37 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.90             
                  28.05     1:00.90 (32.85)                                        
 38 Chen, David               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.94             
                  28.50     1:00.94 (32.44)                                        
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.98             
                  28.67     1:00.98 (32.31)                                        
 40 Demartino, Jake           15 Northeast Connec-CT  1:01.00             
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)                                        
 41 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.01             
                  28.73     1:01.01 (32.28)                                        
 42 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.19             
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)                                        
 43 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.24             
                  28.74     1:01.24 (32.50)                                        
 44 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.58             
                  28.39     1:01.58 (33.19)                                        
 45 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.63             
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)                                        
 46 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          1:01.65             
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)                                        
 47 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.69             
                  28.31     1:01.69 (33.38)                                        
 48 Munn, Michael             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.82             
                  28.41     1:01.82 (33.41)                                        
 49 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.98             
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)                                        
 50 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.10             
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)                                        
 51 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.14             
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)                                        
 52 Maggs, Timothy            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:02.15             
                  29.17     1:02.15 (32.98)                                        
 52 Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:02.15             
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)                                        
 54 Khanna, Varun             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.17             
                  28.80     1:02.17 (33.37)                                        
 55 Elshenawy, Yousef         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.49             
                  28.98     1:02.49 (33.51)                                        
 56 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:02.52             
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)                                        
 57 Thompson, Ethan           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.71             
                  29.27     1:02.71 (33.44)                                        
 57 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ           1:02.71             
                  28.72     1:02.71 (33.99)                                        
 59 Shi, Kevin                18 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:02.72             
                  28.79     1:02.72 (33.93)                                        
 60 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:02.79             
                  29.32     1:02.79 (33.47)                                        
 61 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT          1:03.02             
                  29.30     1:03.02 (33.72)                                        
 62 Magnuson, John            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.16             
                  29.49     1:03.16 (33.67)                                        
 63 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:03.45             
                  29.26     1:03.45 (34.19)                                        
 64 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:03.98             
                  30.31     1:03.98 (33.67)                                        
 65 Horne, Neil               15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.15             
                  30.17     1:04.15 (33.98)                                        
 66 Cowie, Nicholas           21 Unattached-NJ        1:04.40             
                  29.21     1:04.40 (35.19)                                        
 67 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:04.53             
                  29.94     1:04.53 (34.59)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:04.84             
                  29.33     1:04.84 (35.51)                                        
 69 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:04.96             
                  29.71     1:04.96 (35.25)                                        
 70 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.17             
                  30.83     1:06.17 (35.34)                                        
 71 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.69             
                  30.74     1:06.69 (35.95)                                        
 72 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.85             
                  30.20     1:06.85 (36.65)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE      DQ              
                  30.05          DQ (34.44)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:51.75    4:46.53  
                  30.76     1:05.45 (34.69)     1:42.55 (37.10)     2:18.68 (36.13)
        2:59.61 (40.93)     3:40.22 (40.61)     4:13.81 (33.59)     4:46.53 (32.72)
  2 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:57.17    4:56.57  
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:44.15 (38.18)     2:22.96 (38.81)
        3:06.53 (43.57)     3:50.35 (43.82)     4:23.95 (33.60)     4:56.57 (32.62)
  3 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:03.04    5:03.44  
                  31.56     1:07.24 (35.68)     1:45.81 (38.57)     2:23.83 (38.02)
        3:09.47 (45.64)     3:54.49 (45.02)     4:29.29 (34.80)     5:03.44 (34.15)
  4 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  5:05.88    5:03.49  
                  31.36     1:07.97 (36.61)     1:46.24 (38.27)     2:24.75 (38.51)
        3:07.99 (43.24)     3:53.23 (45.24)     4:28.48 (35.25)     5:03.49 (35.01)
  5 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:09.60    5:10.02  
                  31.27     1:07.87 (36.60)     1:46.79 (38.92)     2:26.27 (39.48)
        3:13.99 (47.72)     4:01.26 (47.27)     4:35.87 (34.61)     5:10.02 (34.15)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:09.26    5:13.00  
                  32.14     1:09.69 (37.55)                             2:31.89 ( )
        3:16.53 (44.64)     4:01.89 (45.36)     4:38.32 (36.43)     5:13.00 (34.68)
  7 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:09.63    5:13.86  
                  32.55     1:11.14 (38.59)     1:52.27 (41.13)     2:32.91 (40.64)
        3:18.13 (45.22)     4:04.97 (46.84)     4:40.59 (35.62)     5:13.86 (33.27)
 -- Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:53.40         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.47     1:07.71 (36.24)     1:44.39 (36.68)     2:19.80 (35.41)
        3:02.12 (42.32)     3:45.17 (43.05)     4:18.66 (33.49)          DQ (32.42)
B - Final
  9 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:11.70    5:08.56  
                  32.26     1:09.16 (36.90)     1:50.33 (41.17)     2:29.76 (39.43)
        3:13.95 (44.19)     3:59.48 (45.53)     4:35.13 (35.65)     5:08.56 (33.43)
 10 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.58    5:08.91  
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:51.51 (42.01)     2:32.34 (40.83)
        3:18.09 (45.75)     4:03.44 (45.35)     4:37.11 (33.67)     5:08.91 (31.80)
 11 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:10.27    5:11.20  
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)     1:46.88 (40.11)     2:25.07 (38.19)
        3:12.36 (47.29)     3:58.91 (46.55)     4:35.85 (36.94)     5:11.20 (35.35)
 12 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.68    5:11.35  
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)     1:51.63 (41.73)     2:31.31 (39.68)
        3:16.88 (45.57)     4:03.79 (46.91)     4:38.11 (34.32)     5:11.35 (33.24)
 13 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:12.83    5:12.29  
                  33.24     1:11.97 (38.73)     1:51.55 (39.58)     2:31.48 (39.93)
        3:17.35 (45.87)     4:04.20 (46.85)     4:38.93 (34.73)     5:12.29 (33.36)
 14 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:13.47    5:12.44  
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:50.31 (40.95)     2:30.07 (39.76)
        3:15.85 (45.78)     4:02.27 (46.42)     4:38.05 (35.78)     5:12.44 (34.39)
 15 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.16    5:12.49  
                  32.91     1:10.29 (37.38)     1:48.85 (38.56)     2:27.41 (38.56)
        3:16.16 (48.75)     4:05.77 (49.61)     4:39.38 (33.61)     5:12.49 (33.11)
 16 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          5:16.47    5:13.66  
                  32.25     1:10.30 (38.05)     1:50.23 (39.93)     2:29.70 (39.47)
        3:14.33 (44.63)     4:01.29 (46.96)     4:37.26 (35.97)     5:13.66 (36.40)
C - Final
 17 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:18.62    5:10.29  
                  32.76     1:09.52 (36.76)     1:48.88 (39.36)     2:27.51 (38.63)
        3:14.60 (47.09)     4:01.48 (46.88)     4:36.52 (35.04)     5:10.29 (33.77)
 18 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     5:18.65    5:11.45  
                  32.04     1:09.59 (37.55)     1:48.55 (38.96)     2:27.80 (39.25)
        3:13.73 (45.93)     4:00.69 (46.96)     4:36.27 (35.58)     5:11.45 (35.18)
 19 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:18.73    5:13.36  
                  33.42     1:10.38 (36.96)     1:51.06 (40.68)     2:31.93 (40.87)
        3:16.93 (45.00)     4:03.26 (46.33)     4:38.86 (35.60)     5:13.36 (34.50)
 20 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:18.30    5:15.24  
                  32.23     1:10.47 (38.24)     1:52.00 (41.53)     2:33.93 (41.93)
        3:17.69 (43.76)     4:03.35 (45.66)     4:39.76 (36.41)     5:15.24 (35.48)
 21 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:18.46    5:17.91  
                  33.07     1:12.42 (39.35)     1:50.51 (38.09)     2:27.99 (37.48)
        3:19.26 (51.27)     4:09.20 (49.94)     4:43.77 (34.57)     5:17.91 (34.14)
 22 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:20.92    5:18.94  
                  32.84     1:10.76 (37.92)     1:50.76 (40.00)     2:30.67 (39.91)
        3:17.24 (46.57)     4:04.75 (47.51)     4:42.03 (37.28)     5:18.94 (36.91)
 23 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.89    5:19.86  
                  31.58     1:09.26 (37.68)     1:52.24 (42.98)     2:33.94 (41.70)
        3:20.91 (46.97)     4:08.60 (47.69)     4:44.30 (35.70)     5:19.86 (35.56)
 24 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:19.26    5:26.68  
                  32.04     1:10.17 (38.13)     1:50.68 (40.51)     2:32.94 (42.26)
        3:21.21 (48.27)     4:11.51 (50.30)     4:49.05 (37.54)     5:26.68 (37.63)
Preliminaries
 14 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:13.00             
                  31.95     1:08.83 (36.88)     1:49.77 (40.94)     2:29.13 (39.36)
        3:14.74 (45.61)     4:01.48 (46.74)     4:38.07 (36.59)     5:13.00 (34.93)
 26 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:20.95             
                  32.92     1:10.67 (37.75)     1:50.87 (40.20)     2:31.42 (40.55)
        3:17.12 (45.70)     4:03.46 (46.34)     4:42.65 (39.19)     5:20.95 (38.30)
 27 Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:21.16             
                  33.61     1:13.01 (39.40)     1:53.90 (40.89)     2:34.50 (40.60)
        3:21.70 (47.20)     4:09.39 (47.69)     4:45.67 (36.28)     5:21.16 (35.49)
 28 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:21.24             
                  32.62     1:12.10 (39.48)     1:52.77 (40.67)     2:34.28 (41.51)
        3:20.08 (45.80)     4:07.74 (47.66)     4:44.67 (36.93)     5:21.24 (36.57)
 29 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:21.30             
                  32.95     1:10.95 (38.00)     1:53.84 (42.89)     2:34.93 (41.09)
        3:20.30 (45.37)     4:06.48 (46.18)     4:45.37 (38.89)     5:21.30 (35.93)
 30 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.52             
                  33.93     1:12.74 (38.81)     1:52.60 (39.86)     2:32.71 (40.11)
        3:18.89 (46.18)     4:07.92 (49.03)     4:44.97 (37.05)     5:21.52 (36.55)
 30 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:21.52             
                  33.34     1:12.67 (39.33)     1:54.85 (42.18)     2:35.02 (40.17)
        3:22.94 (47.92)     4:12.92 (49.98)     4:47.69 (34.77)     5:21.52 (33.83)
 32 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     5:21.74             
                  33.60     1:12.44 (38.84)     1:53.80 (41.36)     2:33.71 (39.91)
        3:19.85 (46.14)     4:06.99 (47.14)     4:44.84 (37.85)     5:21.74 (36.90)
 33 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:22.16             
                  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)     1:51.12 (41.27)     2:30.83 (39.71)
        3:21.38 (50.55)     4:11.46 (50.08)     4:47.51 (36.05)     5:22.16 (34.65)
 34 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:22.23             
                  32.78     1:11.63 (38.85)     1:52.43 (40.80)     2:33.74 (41.31)
        3:20.59 (46.85)     4:08.34 (47.75)     4:45.45 (37.11)     5:22.23 (36.78)
 35 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:22.74             
                  32.47     1:10.86 (38.39)     1:52.07 (41.21)     2:32.37 (40.30)
        3:21.60 (49.23)     4:10.76 (49.16)     4:47.02 (36.26)     5:22.74 (35.72)
 36 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:24.32             
                  33.59     1:12.95 (39.36)     1:56.39 (43.44)     2:40.97 (44.58)
        3:24.76 (43.79)     4:11.65 (46.89)     4:48.29 (36.64)     5:24.32 (36.03)
 37 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:24.46             
                  34.09     1:13.95 (39.86)     1:55.32 (41.37)     2:35.79 (40.47)
        3:22.53 (46.74)     4:09.84 (47.31)     4:48.63 (38.79)     5:24.46 (35.83)
 38 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:24.79             
                  32.34     1:11.48 (39.14)     1:54.55 (43.07)     2:36.51 (41.96)
        3:21.01 (44.50)     4:08.29 (47.28)     4:46.60 (38.31)     5:24.79 (38.19)
 39 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:26.00             
                  32.44     1:11.15 (38.71)     1:53.66 (42.51)     2:35.51 (41.85)
        3:22.96 (47.45)     4:12.24 (49.28)     4:49.62 (37.38)     5:26.00 (36.38)
 40 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:26.28             
                  33.35     1:12.68 (39.33)     1:54.94 (42.26)     2:37.42 (42.48)
        3:23.35 (45.93)     4:10.43 (47.08)     4:48.75 (38.32)     5:26.28 (37.53)
 41 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:27.22             
                  32.80     1:11.69 (38.89)     1:51.95 (40.26)     2:31.45 (39.50)
        3:20.17 (48.72)     4:10.18 (50.01)     4:49.46 (39.28)     5:27.22 (37.76)
 42 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:27.78             
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:51.35 (40.76)     2:32.42 (41.07)
        3:22.32 (49.90)     4:14.75 (52.43)     4:51.34 (36.59)     5:27.78 (36.44)
 43 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:28.53             
                  32.86     1:11.55 (38.69)     1:51.59 (40.04)     2:31.29 (39.70)
        3:20.85 (49.56)     4:12.43 (51.58)     4:51.11 (38.68)     5:28.53 (37.42)
 44 Balbo, Megan              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:29.49             
                  34.76     1:16.14 (41.38)     1:59.23 (43.09)     2:40.66 (41.43)
        3:27.47 (46.81)     4:14.79 (47.32)     4:53.58 (38.79)     5:29.49 (35.91)
 45 Halsdorfer, Abby          14 BAAC - NI-NI         5:29.60             
                  34.37     1:14.30 (39.93)     1:57.16 (42.86)     2:39.02 (41.86)
        3:27.45 (48.43)     4:15.89 (48.44)     4:53.29 (37.40)     5:29.60 (36.31)
 46 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:30.79             
                  33.39     1:14.30 (40.91)     1:56.51 (42.21)     2:38.77 (42.26)
        3:27.79 (49.02)     4:17.03 (49.24)     4:54.34 (37.31)     5:30.79 (36.45)
 47 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  5:34.61             
                  35.35     1:17.22 (41.87)     2:01.31 (44.09)     2:44.38 (43.07)
        3:29.99 (45.61)     4:16.56 (46.57)     4:56.10 (39.54)     5:34.61 (38.51)
 48 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:35.60             
                  33.92     1:14.77 (40.85)     1:58.86 (44.09)     2:43.55 (44.69)
        3:28.43 (44.88)     4:16.38 (47.95)     4:55.75 (39.37)     5:35.60 (39.85)
 49 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  5:45.49             
                  35.55     1:22.08 (46.53)     2:07.78 (45.70)     2:50.85 (43.07)
        3:36.51 (45.66)     4:24.22 (47.71)     5:04.88 (40.66)     5:45.49 (40.61)
 -- McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ      DQ              
                  34.05     1:14.61 (40.56)     1:58.92 (44.31)     2:40.89 (41.97)
        3:24.91 (44.02)     4:10.46 (45.55)     4:49.38 (38.92)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE      DQ              
                  30.87     1:07.14 (36.27)     1:47.63 (40.49)     2:27.88 (40.25)
        3:14.00 (46.12)     3:59.78 (45.78)     4:35.67 (35.89)          DQ (34.51)
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE      DQ              
                  33.64     1:12.96 (39.32)     1:52.59 (39.63)     2:34.04 (41.45)
        3:20.08 (46.04)     4:08.97 (48.89)     4:46.07 (37.10)          DQ (38.55)
 -- Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT     DFS              
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD     DFS              
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:35.88    4:26.04  
                  28.57     1:01.12 (32.55)     1:35.16 (34.04)     2:08.03 (32.87)
        2:46.40 (38.37)     3:24.64 (38.24)     3:56.12 (31.48)     4:26.04 (29.92)
  2 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.49    4:26.92  
                  27.47       59.45 (31.98)     1:35.73 (36.28)     2:09.40 (33.67)
        2:47.62 (38.22)     3:25.94 (38.32)     3:57.83 (31.89)     4:26.92 (29.09)
  3 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.14    4:27.04  
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)     1:37.32 (36.06)     2:11.50 (34.18)
        2:49.03 (37.53)     3:27.12 (38.09)     3:57.85 (30.73)     4:27.04 (29.19)
  4 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.77    4:31.91  
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:36.90 (36.57)     2:12.10 (35.20)
        2:50.38 (38.28)     3:29.29 (38.91)     4:01.04 (31.75)     4:31.91 (30.87)
  5 Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:35.98    4:33.77  
                  28.16     1:01.26 (33.10)     1:35.70 (34.44)     2:10.46 (34.76)
        2:50.26 (39.80)     3:30.94 (40.68)     4:02.78 (31.84)     4:33.77 (30.99)
  6 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:41.71    4:36.45  
                  28.70     1:01.71 (33.01)     1:36.63 (34.92)     2:11.05 (34.42)
        2:50.94 (39.89)     3:32.40 (41.46)     4:04.78 (32.38)     4:36.45 (31.67)
  7 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.65    4:40.53  
                  28.03     1:01.42 (33.39)     1:38.08 (36.66)     2:15.02 (36.94)
        2:54.10 (39.08)     3:34.32 (40.22)     4:08.12 (33.80)     4:40.53 (32.41)
  8 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:38.40    4:44.52  
                  29.33     1:03.12 (33.79)     1:41.38 (38.26)     2:18.59 (37.21)
        2:59.32 (40.73)     3:41.46 (42.14)     4:13.10 (31.64)     4:44.52 (31.42)
B - Final
  9 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  4:42.45    4:39.42  
                  28.52     1:01.73 (33.21)     1:38.66 (36.93)     2:13.45 (34.79)
        2:55.12 (41.67)     3:35.83 (40.71)     4:08.88 (33.05)     4:39.42 (30.54)
 10 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.83    4:42.50  
                  30.10     1:03.93 (33.83)     1:40.03 (36.10)     2:15.25 (35.22)
        2:57.20 (41.95)     3:38.28 (41.08)     4:11.23 (32.95)     4:42.50 (31.27)
 11 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:46.78    4:43.52  
                  29.72     1:03.70 (33.98)     1:43.43 (39.73)     2:21.48 (38.05)
        2:58.51 (37.03)     3:36.30 (37.79)     4:10.72 (34.42)     4:43.52 (32.80)
 12 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:47.23    4:44.65  
                  30.93     1:06.61 (35.68)     1:43.50 (36.89)     2:18.84 (35.34)
        3:00.37 (41.53)     3:42.28 (41.91)     4:14.76 (32.48)     4:44.65 (29.89)
 13 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:48.42    4:49.07  
                  28.98     1:03.98 (35.00)     1:40.11 (36.13)     2:17.19 (37.08)
        2:59.69 (42.50)     3:43.85 (44.16)     4:16.89 (33.04)     4:49.07 (32.18)
 14 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.66    4:49.23  
                  28.68     1:03.19 (34.51)     1:41.95 (38.76)     2:21.26 (39.31)
        3:02.09 (40.83)     3:43.98 (41.89)     4:17.63 (33.65)     4:49.23 (31.60)
 15 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.04    4:49.47  
                  30.06     1:04.26 (34.20)     1:41.93 (37.67)     2:19.77 (37.84)
        3:00.42 (40.65)     3:43.14 (42.72)     4:16.59 (33.45)     4:49.47 (32.88)
 16 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:46.85    4:50.16  
                  29.38     1:04.03 (34.65)     1:41.79 (37.76)     2:17.48 (35.69)
        2:59.71 (42.23)     3:42.25 (42.54)     4:16.81 (34.56)     4:50.16 (33.35)
C - Final
 17 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:52.63    4:45.16  
                  28.96     1:01.78 (32.82)     1:38.99 (37.21)     2:15.01 (36.02)
        2:56.76 (41.75)     3:38.94 (42.18)     4:12.78 (33.84)     4:45.16 (32.38)
 18 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:51.63    4:47.98  
                  28.66     1:03.65 (34.99)     1:41.58 (37.93)     2:19.34 (37.76)
        3:00.77 (41.43)     3:42.15 (41.38)     4:15.92 (33.77)     4:47.98 (32.06)
 19 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:54.14    4:51.30  
                  29.66     1:05.37 (35.71)     1:42.73 (37.36)     2:19.55 (36.82)
        3:01.46 (41.91)     3:45.51 (44.05)     4:18.33 (32.82)     4:51.30 (32.97)
 20 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:53.75    4:52.63  
                  29.85     1:04.01 (34.16)     1:44.01 (40.00)     2:22.79 (38.78)
        3:04.17 (41.38)     3:46.51 (42.34)     4:19.81 (33.30)     4:52.63 (32.82)
 21 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:52.77    4:53.21  
                  29.20     1:03.03 (33.83)     1:41.29 (38.26)     2:18.77 (37.48)
        3:02.71 (43.94)     3:46.27 (43.56)     4:20.97 (34.70)     4:53.21 (32.24)
 22 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:54.13    4:54.13  
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)     1:41.66 (36.94)     2:19.39 (37.73)
        3:03.36 (43.97)     3:46.87 (43.51)     4:20.80 (33.93)     4:54.13 (33.33)
 23 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:54.77    4:55.85  
                  29.89     1:05.30 (35.41)     1:43.00 (37.70)     2:21.08 (38.08)
        3:02.98 (41.90)     3:47.19 (44.21)     4:21.65 (34.46)     4:55.85 (34.20)
 24 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:51.05    4:56.68  
                  29.77     1:03.91 (34.14)     1:42.69 (38.78)     2:20.07 (37.38)
        3:03.27 (43.20)     3:47.12 (43.85)     4:22.92 (35.80)     4:56.68 (33.76)
Preliminaries
  9 Barry, Charles            20 Una PAC-MR           4:42.19             
                  28.09     1:00.25 (32.16)     1:35.51 (35.26)     2:10.44 (34.93)
        2:52.51 (42.07)     3:35.35 (42.84)     4:09.76 (34.41)     4:42.19 (32.43)
 26 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.04             
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:43.74 (38.36)     2:20.91 (37.17)
        3:05.25 (44.34)     3:50.30 (45.05)     4:24.03 (33.73)     4:55.04 (31.01)
 27 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:55.25             
                  30.60     1:06.62 (36.02)     1:41.81 (35.19)     2:19.12 (37.31)
        3:02.48 (43.36)     3:47.20 (44.72)     4:21.71 (34.51)     4:55.25 (33.54)
 28 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:55.74             
                  31.55     1:07.70 (36.15)     1:45.25 (37.55)     2:21.96 (36.71)
        3:04.76 (42.80)     3:49.55 (44.79)     4:23.15 (33.60)     4:55.74 (32.59)
 29 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:56.85             
                  30.88     1:07.17 (36.29)     1:47.48 (40.31)     2:27.21 (39.73)
        3:07.48 (40.27)     3:48.16 (40.68)     4:23.19 (35.03)     4:56.85 (33.66)
 30 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:57.08             
                  30.28     1:05.14 (34.86)     1:43.82 (38.68)     2:21.92 (38.10)
        3:04.98 (43.06)     3:49.40 (44.42)     4:24.23 (34.83)     4:57.08 (32.85)
 31 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:57.78             
                  30.92     1:07.77 (36.85)     1:45.98 (38.21)     2:25.01 (39.03)
        3:04.96 (39.95)     3:47.21 (42.25)     4:22.69 (35.48)     4:57.78 (35.09)
 32 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:57.99             
                  31.08     1:06.83 (35.75)     1:45.88 (39.05)     2:25.13 (39.25)
        3:07.83 (42.70)     3:52.89 (45.06)     4:25.26 (32.37)     4:57.99 (32.73)
 33 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     4:58.32             
                  30.19     1:05.76 (35.57)     1:43.62 (37.86)     2:21.76 (38.14)
        3:05.94 (44.18)     3:50.93 (44.99)     4:24.74 (33.81)     4:58.32 (33.58)
 34 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:58.76             
                  30.59     1:05.00 (34.41)     1:42.96 (37.96)     2:19.39 (36.43)
        3:04.99 (45.60)     3:49.55 (44.56)     4:25.28 (35.73)     4:58.76 (33.48)
 35 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:59.45             
                  31.77     1:06.75 (34.98)     1:49.39 (42.64)     2:29.72 (40.33)
        3:10.55 (40.83)     3:51.88 (41.33)     4:27.10 (35.22)     4:59.45 (32.35)
 36 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:02.36             
                  31.44     1:07.34 (35.90)     1:46.86 (39.52)     2:26.10 (39.24)
        3:06.24 (40.14)     3:48.55 (42.31)     4:26.38 (37.83)     5:02.36 (35.98)
 37 Driscoll, Joshua          18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:03.00             
                  29.79     1:04.74 (34.95)     1:42.97 (38.23)     2:20.06 (37.09)
        3:05.80 (45.74)     3:52.14 (46.34)     4:28.09 (35.95)     5:03.00 (34.91)
 38 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  5:03.22             
                  29.64     1:05.36 (35.72)     1:44.90 (39.54)     2:24.94 (40.04)
        3:06.14 (41.20)     3:49.45 (43.31)     4:26.83 (37.38)     5:03.22 (36.39)
 -- Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD      DQ              
                  31.67     1:10.62 (38.95)     1:52.24 (41.62)     2:35.03 (42.79)
        3:16.90 (41.87)     4:02.03 (45.13)     4:39.22 (37.19)          DQ (37.07)
 -- Oehmler, Richard          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT      DQ              
                  30.84     1:07.41 (36.57)     1:45.22 (37.81)     2:22.21 (36.99)
        3:04.41 (42.20)     3:48.78 (44.37)     4:25.22 (36.44)          DQ (34.65)
 -- Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT                              
 -- Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ                      
 -- Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ     DFS              
 
Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:27.91    8:30.26  
     1) Gormley, Isabel 14              2) Aarts, Nicole 17               
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         4) Lara, Krystal 18               
                  29.75   1:01.36 (1:01.36)   1:34.61 (1:34.61)   2:06.91 (2:06.91)
        2:35.85 (28.94)   3:08.06 (1:01.15)   3:42.22 (1:35.31)   4:14.92 (2:08.01)
        4:44.98 (30.06)   5:17.92 (1:03.00)   5:52.35 (1:37.43)   6:25.51 (2:10.59)
        6:54.28 (28.77)     7:25.36 (59.85)   7:58.06 (1:32.55)   8:30.26 (2:04.75)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     8:29.27    8:30.60  
     1) O'Mara, Claire 17               2) Barrett, Cristina 18           
     3) Ward, Natalie 17                4) Wirth, Erica 17                
                  29.16   1:00.87 (1:00.87)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:06.18 (2:06.18)
                          3:10.00 (1:03.82)   3:44.00 (1:37.82)   4:16.76 (2:10.58)
        4:46.34 (29.58)   5:18.89 (1:02.13)   5:52.07 (1:35.31)   6:24.70 (2:07.94)
        6:53.68 (28.98)   7:25.41 (1:00.71)   7:58.50 (1:33.80)   8:30.60 (2:05.90)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          7:31.40Y   8:34.26  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Ritz, Erin 14                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 13                4) Sargent, Makayla 17            
                  29.31   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:33.33 (1:33.33)   2:05.89 (2:05.89)
                          3:08.10 (1:02.21)   3:42.70 (1:36.81)   4:18.19 (2:12.30)
        4:47.52 (29.33)   5:19.88 (1:01.69)   5:53.11 (1:34.92)   6:26.62 (2:08.43)
        6:55.71 (29.09)   7:28.24 (1:01.62)   8:01.34 (1:34.72)   8:34.26 (2:07.64)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          8:29.64    8:38.15  
     1) Gomez, Valentina 16             2) Samardzic, Matea 21            
     3) Gorham, Emily 17                4) Kim, Junseo 13                 
                  30.40   1:03.05 (1:03.05)   1:37.05 (1:37.05)   2:10.71 (2:10.71)
        2:39.47 (28.76)   3:11.42 (1:00.71)   3:44.23 (1:33.52)   4:16.29 (2:05.58)
        4:45.68 (29.39)   5:18.81 (1:02.52)   5:53.32 (1:37.03)   6:26.83 (2:10.54)
        6:56.66 (29.83)   7:29.73 (1:02.90)   8:04.21 (1:37.38)   8:38.15 (2:11.32)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     8:53.94    8:44.04  
     1) King, Meredith 17               2) Kudryashova, Sophia 14         
     3) Womer, Hannah 16                4) Buckley, Alexa 17              
                  31.48   1:06.43 (1:06.43)   1:41.42 (1:41.42)   2:15.91 (2:15.91)
        2:45.12 (29.21)   3:17.60 (1:01.69)   3:50.94 (1:35.03)   4:23.39 (2:07.48)
                          5:27.87 (1:04.48)   6:02.00 (1:38.61)   6:35.66 (2:12.27)
        7:05.52 (29.86)   7:38.33 (1:02.67)   8:11.38 (1:35.72)   8:44.04 (2:08.38)
  6 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:36.11    8:44.10  
     1) Petrone, Kathryn 16             2) Grossman, Helen 18             
     3) Gmelich, Caroline 16            4) Schnoor, Annemarie 17          
                  29.74   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:36.63 (1:36.63)   2:10.12 (2:10.12)
        2:39.93 (29.81)   3:13.40 (1:03.28)   3:47.75 (1:37.63)   4:21.67 (2:11.55)
        4:51.75 (30.08)   5:24.90 (1:03.23)   5:59.89 (1:38.22)   6:33.51 (2:11.84)
        7:02.62 (29.11)   7:34.80 (1:01.29)   8:09.29 (1:35.78)   8:44.10 (2:10.59)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        8:39.86    8:46.40  
     1) Guo, Michelle 16                2) Foschi Walko, Palma 17         
     3) King, Madeline 15               4) Birmingham, Bridget 16         
                  29.84   1:02.37 (1:02.37)   1:35.74 (1:35.74)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:39.57 (30.26)   3:12.76 (1:03.45)   3:46.44 (1:37.13)   4:20.15 (2:10.84)
                          5:24.98 (1:04.83)   5:59.58 (1:39.43)   6:34.21 (2:14.06)
        7:04.52 (30.31)   7:38.14 (1:03.93)   8:11.96 (1:37.75)   8:46.40 (2:12.19)
  8 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     8:40.25    8:49.52  
     1) Delano, Casey 17                2) Mannion, Lillian 17            
     3) Gardner, Emily 15               4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  30.36   1:03.63 (1:03.63)   1:37.48 (1:37.48)   2:10.78 (2:10.78)
        2:41.06 (30.28)   3:14.64 (1:03.86)   3:49.75 (1:38.97)   4:26.01 (2:15.23)
                          5:31.48 (1:05.47)   6:06.69 (1:40.68)   6:42.28 (2:16.27)
                          7:43.48 (1:01.20)   8:16.44 (1:34.16)   8:49.52 (2:07.24)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           8:43.32    8:49.55  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 18             2) Herbold, Sarah 17              
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 16               4) Samson, Julia 18               
                  30.54   1:04.55 (1:04.55)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)   2:11.52 (2:11.52)
        2:41.91 (30.39)   3:16.26 (1:04.74)   3:50.47 (1:38.95)   4:24.27 (2:12.75)
        4:54.96 (30.69)   5:28.96 (1:04.69)   6:03.33 (1:39.06)   6:37.26 (2:12.99)
        7:07.80 (30.54)   7:42.21 (1:04.95)   8:16.19 (1:38.93)   8:49.55 (2:12.29)
 10 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             8:57.66    8:49.57  
     1) Cameron, Bryanna 17             2) Williams, Elizabeth 15         
     3) Tseng, Tiffany 15               4) Sullivan, Abigail 14           
                  29.93   1:02.57 (1:02.57)   1:36.23 (1:36.23)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:39.60 (30.21)   3:14.11 (1:04.72)   3:49.18 (1:39.79)   4:24.75 (2:15.36)
        4:54.66 (29.91)   5:28.16 (1:03.41)   6:02.66 (1:37.91)   6:38.01 (2:13.26)
        7:08.04 (30.03)   7:41.78 (1:03.77)   8:16.25 (1:38.24)   8:49.57 (2:11.56)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:53.94    8:52.18  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 14                2) Eguchi, Nadia 16               
     3) Irato, Carmela 16               4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  30.80   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:38.10 (1:38.10)   2:11.15 (2:11.15)
        2:40.60 (29.45)   3:13.89 (1:02.74)   3:47.70 (1:36.55)   4:22.50 (2:11.35)
        4:52.77 (30.27)   5:28.02 (1:05.52)   6:02.10 (1:39.60)   6:39.09 (2:16.59)
        7:08.06 (28.97)   7:42.32 (1:03.23)   8:17.41 (1:38.32)   8:52.18 (2:13.09)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           8:52.03    8:53.64  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 17            2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Stansbury, Clare 16             4) McElrath, Emma 17              
                  31.65   1:06.09 (1:06.09)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)   2:16.04 (2:16.04)
        2:46.03 (29.99)   3:18.94 (1:02.90)   3:53.10 (1:37.06)   4:25.69 (2:09.65)
        4:57.02 (31.33)   5:31.75 (1:06.06)   6:07.61 (1:41.92)   6:42.09 (2:16.40)
        7:13.38 (31.29)   7:46.59 (1:04.50)   8:20.44 (1:38.35)   8:53.64 (2:11.55)
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          8:42.33    8:54.42  
     1) San Juan, Amanda 15             2) Cortright, Faith 15            
     3) Cervone, Gabrielle 15           4) Fagan, Marie 16                
                  30.73   1:04.25 (1:04.25)   1:38.09 (1:38.09)   2:12.21 (2:12.21)
        2:42.39 (30.18)   3:16.78 (1:04.57)   3:51.38 (1:39.17)   4:26.03 (2:13.82)
        4:56.39 (30.36)   5:30.64 (1:04.61)   6:04.89 (1:38.86)   6:39.50 (2:13.47)
        7:09.21 (29.71)   7:43.35 (1:03.85)   8:18.65 (1:39.15)   8:54.42 (2:14.92)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       8:49.74    8:57.80  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 17             2) Fazio, Catherine 16            
     3) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17          4) Picinich, Annmarie 18          
                  29.93   1:02.25 (1:02.25)   1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:09.17 (2:09.17)
        2:39.20 (30.03)   3:13.30 (1:04.13)   3:48.83 (1:39.66)   4:22.98 (2:13.81)
                          5:29.44 (1:06.46)   6:05.76 (1:42.78)   6:41.36 (2:18.38)
        7:12.40 (31.04)   7:46.59 (1:05.23)   8:22.70 (1:41.34)   8:57.80 (2:16.44)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:58.83Y   9:01.72  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Haluszczak, Macrae 14          
     3) Pawli, Kya 13                   4) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15       
                  31.60   1:06.45 (1:06.45)   1:40.71 (1:40.71)   2:15.64 (2:15.64)
        2:46.64 (31.00)   3:21.81 (1:06.17)   3:56.31 (1:40.67)   4:30.71 (2:15.07)
        5:01.90 (31.19)   5:36.80 (1:06.09)   6:11.11 (1:40.40)   6:46.27 (2:15.56)
        7:16.39 (30.12)   7:50.71 (1:04.44)   8:25.93 (1:39.66)   9:01.72 (2:15.45)
 16 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'                     7:57.19Y   9:07.35  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Fitzgerald, Allison 17         
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
                  32.53   1:06.98 (1:06.98)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)   2:15.51 (2:15.51)
        2:46.15 (30.64)   3:20.45 (1:04.94)   3:55.94 (1:40.43)   4:30.52 (2:15.01)
        5:01.82 (31.30)   5:35.99 (1:05.47)   6:11.66 (1:41.14)   6:47.70 (2:17.18)
        7:19.40 (31.70)   7:55.13 (1:07.43)   8:31.06 (1:43.36)   9:07.35 (2:19.65)
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             9:06.19    9:08.86  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 17              2) Fredricks, Alexis 18           
     3) Marsh, Megan 18                 4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  31.51   1:06.13 (1:06.13)   1:41.18 (1:41.18)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:46.63 (30.73)   3:22.77 (1:06.87)   3:58.22 (1:42.32)   4:34.64 (2:18.74)
                          5:40.07 (1:05.43)   6:15.03 (1:40.39)   6:50.84 (2:16.20)
        7:21.52 (30.68)   7:56.65 (1:05.81)   8:32.65 (1:41.81)   9:08.86 (2:18.02)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          7:57.82Y   9:14.16  
     1) Lautenslager, Sydney 16         2) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 15           
     3) Klafehn, Bailey 17              4) Turek, Sabrina 16              
                  31.68   1:06.27 (1:06.27)   1:43.03 (1:43.03)   2:18.97 (2:18.97)
        2:49.72 (30.75)   3:25.08 (1:06.11)   4:01.89 (1:42.92)   4:37.52 (2:18.55)
        5:08.86 (31.34)   5:43.85 (1:06.33)   6:20.41 (1:42.89)   6:56.26 (2:18.74)
        7:27.31 (31.05)   8:02.20 (1:05.94)   8:38.40 (1:42.14)   9:14.16 (2:17.90)
 19 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 8:49.87    9:20.10  
     1) Gulick, Sofia 15                2) Bedford, Charlotte 15          
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gavell, Catherine 16           
                  31.21   1:05.37 (1:05.37)   1:41.40 (1:41.40)   2:16.41 (2:16.41)
        2:49.00 (32.59)   3:26.04 (1:09.63)   4:04.81 (1:48.40)   4:44.95 (2:28.54)
        5:16.57 (31.62)   5:52.63 (1:07.68)   6:31.20 (1:46.25)   7:09.13 (2:24.18)
        7:38.78 (29.65)   8:12.24 (1:03.11)   8:47.45 (1:38.32)   9:20.10 (2:10.97)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       7:53.85Y   9:26.98  
     1) Galea, Andrea 17                2) Criqui, Lindsay 15             
     3) Balbo, Megan 16                 4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14     
                  31.52   1:06.04 (1:06.04)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)   2:17.44 (2:17.44)
        2:49.42 (31.98)   3:24.81 (1:07.37)   4:02.72 (1:45.28)   4:38.84 (2:21.40)
        5:11.59 (32.75)   5:47.95 (1:09.11)   6:26.67 (1:47.83)   7:03.35 (2:24.51)
        7:35.93 (32.58)   8:12.39 (1:09.04)   8:50.78 (1:47.43)   9:26.98 (2:23.63)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             8:04.24Y   9:29.38  
     1) Butler, Alexandra 17            2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Bender, Dana 17                 4) Arzaga, Anastasia 18           
                  31.84   1:07.57 (1:07.57)   1:44.03 (1:44.03)   2:20.33 (2:20.33)
        2:52.28 (31.95)   3:30.02 (1:09.69)   4:09.07 (1:48.74)   4:47.44 (2:27.11)
        5:19.14 (31.70)   5:55.00 (1:07.56)   6:31.28 (1:43.84)   7:07.81 (2:20.37)
        7:39.18 (31.37)   8:15.33 (1:07.52)   8:52.88 (1:45.07)   9:29.38 (2:21.57)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             7:49.28Y   9:30.53  
     1) Martin, Julia 16                2) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
     3) Boal, Gillian 14                4) Tryjankowski, Madeline 17      
                  31.77   1:05.96 (1:05.96)   1:42.51 (1:42.51)   2:18.73 (2:18.73)
        2:49.83 (31.10)   3:25.12 (1:06.39)   4:03.78 (1:45.05)   4:45.17 (2:26.44)
        5:14.79 (29.62)   5:51.11 (1:05.94)   6:29.46 (1:44.29)   7:06.28 (2:21.11)
        7:38.86 (32.58)   8:14.93 (1:08.65)   8:52.82 (1:46.54)   9:30.53 (2:24.25)
 -- Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                7:55.35Y       SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          7:44.44    7:57.84  
     1) Wong, Eric 17                   2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Park, Siwoo 18                  4) Gomez, Jonathan 19             
                  28.52       58.70 (58.70)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:26.76 (27.89)     2:57.06 (58.19)   3:28.54 (1:29.67)   3:58.58 (1:59.71)
                            4:57.34 (58.76)   5:28.95 (1:30.37)   5:59.73 (2:01.15)
        6:26.58 (26.85)     6:55.81 (56.08)   7:27.13 (1:27.40)   7:57.84 (1:58.11)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:08.59    8:02.53  
     1) French, Devon 15                2) Porges, Dylan 15               
     3) Wolfe, Morgan 17                4) Glas, Aaron 17                 
                  28.31       59.05 (59.05)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:02.02 (2:02.02)
                            2:19.76 (17.74)   3:32.38 (1:30.36)   4:03.49 (2:01.47)
        4:31.54 (28.05)     5:02.24 (58.75)   5:34.10 (1:30.61)   6:05.30 (2:01.81)
        6:32.25 (26.95)     7:01.70 (56.40)   7:32.50 (1:27.20)   8:02.53 (1:57.23)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       8:13.78    8:02.57  
     1) Custance, Evan 16               2) Scerbo, Joseph 16              
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 16          4) Balbo, Chris 17                
                  28.29       59.96 (59.96)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:04.35 (2:04.35)
        2:30.96 (26.61)     3:01.77 (57.42)   3:33.36 (1:29.01)   4:03.59 (1:59.24)
        4:30.72 (27.13)     5:01.48 (57.89)   5:32.48 (1:28.89)   6:03.64 (2:00.05)
        6:30.33 (26.69)     7:01.03 (57.39)   7:32.32 (1:28.68)   8:02.57 (1:58.93)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          7:54.92    8:06.87  
     1) Orbe, Gabriel 14                2) Karofsky, Jackson 16           
     3) Mayers, Leighton 15             4) Rose, Oludare 13               
                  29.44   1:00.40 (1:00.40)   1:31.95 (1:31.95)   2:02.47 (2:02.47)
        2:29.89 (27.42)     3:00.33 (57.86)   3:32.14 (1:29.67)   4:03.29 (2:00.82)
        4:30.61 (27.32)     5:01.44 (58.15)   5:33.96 (1:30.67)   6:06.24 (2:02.95)
                            7:04.08 (57.84)   7:35.51 (1:29.27)   8:06.87 (2:00.63)
  5 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               7:01.85Y   8:09.73  
     1) Viotto, Justin 16               2) McDonald, Tyler 16             
     3) Carey, Matthew 18               4) Marciano, Vincent 14           
                  28.19       59.04 (59.04)   1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:02.89 (2:02.89)
        2:31.01 (28.12)     3:01.45 (58.56)   3:33.92 (1:31.03)   4:04.94 (2:02.05)
        4:33.28 (28.34)   5:04.95 (1:00.01)   5:38.09 (1:33.15)   6:11.10 (2:06.16)
                            7:06.86 (55.76)   7:38.42 (1:27.32)   8:09.73 (1:58.63)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           6:58.59Y   8:10.92  
     1) Matz, William 17                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Bachert, Ethan 17               4) Yu, Steven 16                  
                  27.68       57.92 (57.92)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
                            2:24.03 (21.99)   3:33.47 (1:31.43)   4:04.09 (2:02.05)
        4:32.40 (28.31)     5:03.89 (59.80)   5:35.50 (1:31.41)   6:07.03 (2:02.94)
        6:35.10 (28.07)     7:06.72 (59.69)   7:38.70 (1:31.67)   8:10.92 (2:03.89)
  7 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       7:18.97Y   8:12.24  
     1) Boekeloo, Zachary 17            2) Picozzi, Liam 16               
     3) Maggs, Timothy 16               4) McNair, Everett 19             
                  28.73       59.83 (59.83)   1:33.20 (1:33.20)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:33.64 (28.28)     3:04.14 (58.78)   3:35.55 (1:30.19)   4:05.89 (2:00.53)
        4:34.65 (28.76)   5:07.13 (1:01.24)   5:40.48 (1:34.59)   6:12.66 (2:06.77)
                            6:33.09 (20.43)   7:41.48 (1:28.82)   8:12.24 (1:59.58)
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:14.53    8:13.12  
     1) Hall, John 17                   2) Hoagland, John 17              
     3) Poland, Jeffrey 16              4) Shea, John 17                  
                  27.72       58.38 (58.38)   1:29.55 (1:29.55)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:28.63 (27.68)     3:00.09 (59.14)   3:32.38 (1:31.43)   4:04.76 (2:03.81)
        4:32.64 (27.88)   5:04.90 (1:00.14)   5:38.56 (1:33.80)   6:12.51 (2:07.75)
        6:39.53 (27.02)     7:10.24 (57.73)   7:41.85 (1:29.34)   8:13.12 (2:00.61)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     8:10.33    8:13.40  
     1) Koziol, Brendan 18              2) Dardis, John 17                
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Flynn, Kevin 16                
                  28.63       59.84 (59.84)   1:31.79 (1:31.79)   2:03.46 (2:03.46)
        2:31.77 (28.31)     3:03.42 (59.96)   3:35.87 (1:32.41)   4:07.80 (2:04.34)
        4:36.86 (29.06)   5:08.12 (1:00.32)   5:40.27 (1:32.47)   6:11.02 (2:03.22)
        6:39.13 (28.11)     7:10.15 (59.13)   7:42.07 (1:31.05)   8:13.40 (2:02.38)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:13.56Y   8:16.81  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 18               2) Kiesewetter, Edward 14         
     3) Perry, Joseph 16                4) Johnson, Jack 16               
                  27.77       57.53 (57.53)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:28.66 (29.97)   3:01.42 (1:02.73)   3:33.90 (1:35.21)   4:06.38 (2:07.69)
        4:34.21 (27.83)     5:06.26 (59.88)   5:38.59 (1:32.21)   6:09.98 (2:03.60)
                          7:10.25 (1:00.27)   7:42.90 (1:32.92)   8:16.81 (2:06.83)
 11 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          6:57.29Y   8:16.85  
     1) Wisner, Kai 16                  2) Ritz, Jared 16                 
     3) Kelemen, Andrew 16              4) Shawe, Jeremy 17               
                  28.66   1:00.55 (1:00.55)   1:31.84 (1:31.84)   2:02.94 (2:02.94)
        2:29.59 (26.65)     2:59.74 (56.80)   3:29.71 (1:26.77)   4:00.10 (1:57.16)
        4:27.89 (27.79)     4:59.75 (59.65)   5:31.91 (1:31.81)   6:04.77 (2:04.67)
        6:32.78 (28.01)   7:05.83 (1:01.06)   7:41.35 (1:36.58)   8:16.85 (2:12.08)
 12 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     7:11.24Y   8:21.67  
     1) Tanur, Jorge 17                 2) Collier, Samuel 17             
     3) McKenzie, Hugh 15               4) Chertavian, Cameron 18         
                  29.13       59.73 (59.73)   1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:03.65 (2:03.65)
                          3:04.00 (1:00.35)   3:36.56 (1:32.91)   4:08.89 (2:05.24)
        4:37.62 (28.73)   5:09.46 (1:00.57)   5:42.39 (1:33.50)   6:15.92 (2:07.03)
        6:44.91 (28.99)   7:16.59 (1:00.67)   7:49.71 (1:33.79)   8:21.67 (2:05.75)
 13 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                       7:06.74Y   8:23.37  
     1) Mariniello, Anthony 17          2) Hayter, Patrick 16             
     3) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18            4) Pereira, Paulo 16              
                  27.92       58.87 (58.87)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:31.32 (29.12)   3:03.47 (1:01.27)   3:37.33 (1:35.13)   4:09.77 (2:07.57)
        4:37.23 (27.46)     5:08.95 (59.18)   5:42.71 (1:32.94)   6:16.30 (2:06.53)
        6:45.01 (28.71)   7:16.42 (1:00.12)   7:49.90 (1:33.60)   8:23.37 (2:07.07)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           7:12.31Y   8:26.07  
     1) Askew, Trevor 17                2) McElrath, Ian 15               
     3) Homan, Joseph 16                4) Matuszyk, Trevor 17            
                  30.35   1:03.42 (1:03.42)   1:36.34 (1:36.34)   2:09.06 (2:09.06)
        2:38.11 (29.05)   3:10.83 (1:01.77)   3:44.14 (1:35.08)   4:15.61 (2:06.55)
        4:43.88 (28.27)   5:16.12 (1:00.51)   5:48.47 (1:32.86)   6:19.94 (2:04.33)
        6:48.71 (28.77)   7:21.15 (1:01.21)   7:54.19 (1:34.25)   8:26.07 (2:06.13)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             7:07.02Y   8:26.93  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Graesser, Evan 17              
     3) O'Connell, Liam 15              4) Marsh, Matthew 18              
                  27.64       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:29.77 (28.58)   3:02.83 (1:01.64)   3:37.34 (1:36.15)   4:11.20 (2:10.01)
        4:40.44 (29.24)   5:14.52 (1:03.32)   5:48.90 (1:37.70)   6:22.15 (2:10.95)
        6:49.78 (27.63)     7:21.22 (59.07)   7:54.46 (1:32.31)   8:26.93 (2:04.78)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:18.08Y   8:29.02  
     1) Acosta, Isaiah 15               2) Maurer, Michael 15             
     3) Clough, Michael 16              4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  29.54   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:36.00 (1:36.00)   2:10.22 (2:10.22)
        2:37.81 (27.59)   3:10.34 (1:00.12)   3:43.62 (1:33.40)   4:15.35 (2:05.13)
        4:44.33 (28.98)   5:16.95 (1:01.60)   5:49.90 (1:34.55)   6:22.60 (2:07.25)
        6:50.67 (28.07)   7:23.22 (1:00.62)   7:56.50 (1:33.90)   8:29.02 (2:06.42)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     7:21.92Y   8:31.09  
     1) Hammond, Brennan 15             2) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
     3) Lu, Brendon 15                  4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
                  28.83   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:32.65 (28.60)   3:05.32 (1:01.27)   3:40.43 (1:36.38)   4:14.51 (2:10.46)
        4:44.33 (29.82)   5:17.62 (1:03.11)   5:51.43 (1:36.92)   6:24.49 (2:09.98)
        6:52.77 (28.28)   7:24.78 (1:00.29)   7:58.13 (1:33.64)   8:31.09 (2:06.60)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             7:19.49Y   8:32.56  
     1) Amedeo, Matthew 18              2) Doyle, Patrick 17              
     3) Zhu, Aaron 13                   4) Xenakis, Michael 17            
                  28.51       59.77 (59.77)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:03.01 (2:03.01)
        2:33.19 (30.18)   3:05.80 (1:02.79)   3:40.53 (1:37.52)   4:14.96 (2:11.95)
        4:44.49 (29.53)   5:17.92 (1:02.96)   5:52.71 (1:37.75)   6:26.21 (2:11.25)
        6:54.74 (28.53)   7:26.39 (1:00.18)   7:59.96 (1:33.75)   8:32.56 (2:06.35)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       7:19.97Y   8:37.09  
     1) Wang, Brandon 18                2) Basov, Victor 17               
     3) Michaels, Matthew 16            4) Breslin, Owen 16               
                  29.36   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.64 (1:34.64)   2:06.73 (2:06.73)
        2:33.92 (27.19)     3:06.46 (59.73)   3:41.81 (1:35.08)   4:17.52 (2:10.79)
        4:47.33 (29.81)   5:22.31 (1:04.79)   5:56.10 (1:38.58)   6:28.84 (2:11.32)
        6:55.67 (26.83)     7:27.81 (58.97)   8:02.39 (1:33.55)   8:37.09 (2:08.25)
 20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            7:15.77Y   8:41.66  
     1) Horne, Neil 15                  2) Harding, Brian 16              
     3) Hotaling, Kaleb 15              4) Kogan, Adam 16                 
                  29.41   1:02.79 (1:02.79)   1:36.47 (1:36.47)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:39.86 (28.80)   3:13.90 (1:02.84)   3:47.72 (1:36.66)   4:21.71 (2:10.65)
        4:50.47 (28.76)   5:22.84 (1:01.13)   5:56.65 (1:34.94)   6:31.66 (2:09.95)
        7:01.20 (29.54)   7:33.91 (1:02.25)   8:07.60 (1:35.94)   8:41.66 (2:10.00)
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                4:24.68    1:57.65  
     1) Montesi, Kelly 15               2) Christensen, Mary 15           
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 15            4) Semenuk, Bridget 14            
                  30.51     1:02.73 (32.22)     1:31.41 (28.68)     1:57.65 (26.24)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:19.37    1:59.40  
     1) Lara, Krystal 18                2) Fried, Carly 17                
     3) Aarts, Nicole 17                4) McGowan, Alessia 17            
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)     1:32.45 (28.00)     1:59.40 (26.95)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:23.25    2:00.68  
     1) Maguire, Marcella 16            2) Gordon, Lindsey 16             
     3) Snyder, Hannah 15               4) Al Khatib, Sara 17             
                  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)     1:32.29 (29.72)     2:00.68 (28.39)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:24.72    2:01.14  
     1) Silveira, Luiza 14              2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Gormley, Isabel 14              4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  31.82     1:05.88 (34.06)     1:34.35 (28.47)     2:01.14 (26.79)
  5 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          4:29.44    2:01.63  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Sargent, Makayla 17            
     3) Deuel, Megan 13                 4) Klafehn, Bailey 17             
                  30.79     1:12.66 (41.87)     1:35.12 (22.46)     2:01.63 (26.51)
  6 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:25.51    2:01.74  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 16            2) Smith, Sophie 18               
     3) Grossman, Helen 18              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 17          
                  30.11     1:07.00 (36.89)     1:34.62 (27.62)     2:01.74 (27.12)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:26.22    2:02.05  
     1) Gold, Bailey 14                 2) Buckley, Alexa 17              
     3) O'Mara, Claire 17               4) Womer, Hannah 16               
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)     1:35.19 (27.80)     2:02.05 (26.86)
  8 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          4:18.76    2:02.37  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Baratta, Gabrielle 16          
     3) Gomez, Valentina 16             4) O'Shea, Kelli 16               
                  29.92     1:04.33 (34.41)     1:34.98 (30.65)     2:02.37 (27.39)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           4:31.62    2:03.10  
     1) Samson, Julia 18                2) Burch, Gillian 15              
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) Ness, Katie 25                 
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:35.89 (30.78)     2:03.10 (27.21)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:33.23    2:03.55  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 18            2) Marsh, Megan 18                
     3) Kottakis, Celia 17              4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  31.45     1:05.06 (33.61)     1:35.99 (30.93)     2:03.55 (27.56)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:35.23    2:03.71  
     1) King, Meredith 17               2) Sabin, Clarissa 12             
     3) Lawson, Tatum 17                4) Kudryashova, Sophia 14         
                  32.23     1:07.35 (35.12)     1:37.13 (29.78)     2:03.71 (26.58)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:33.12    2:04.49  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 18              2) Foschi Walko, Palma 17         
     3) King, Madeline 15               4) Guo, Michelle 16               
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)     1:37.41 (29.93)     2:04.49 (27.08)
 13 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:55.89Y   2:04.81  
     1) Romaine, Brianna 18             2) McDaid, Alexandra 15           
     3) Howes, Skye 16                  4) Peterson, Brynn 15             
                  31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)     1:37.03 (30.42)     2:04.81 (27.78)
 14 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            4:37.85    2:04.95  
     1) Keefe, Kristina 18              2) Jack, Olivia 15                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 15                4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  32.69     1:06.37 (33.68)     1:37.17 (30.80)     2:04.95 (27.78)
 15 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     4:37.63    2:06.52  
     1) Nordon, Tenzin 16               2) Gherbi, Lisa 15                
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 17          4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)     1:40.35 (30.77)     2:06.52 (26.17)
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           4:42.79    2:06.55  
     1) Lipkin, Elaine 16               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 17               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  33.02     1:07.79 (34.77)     1:38.48 (30.69)     2:06.55 (28.07)
 17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          4:27.51    2:06.72  
     1) Fagan, Marie 16                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 17              
     3) Duren, Amy 17                   4) San Juan, Amanda 15            
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:38.54 (31.33)     2:06.72 (28.18)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:37.68    2:07.11  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 15               2) Driscoll, Meaghan 14           
     3) Hogan, Taylor 16                4) Pawlak, Katherine 15           
                  32.29     1:09.70 (37.41)     1:39.26 (29.56)     2:07.11 (27.85)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:59.80Y   2:07.63  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Allen, Alize 17                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
                  32.56     1:08.84 (36.28)     1:39.39 (30.55)     2:07.63 (28.24)
 20 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        4:35.31    2:07.89  
     1) Burzillo, Maria 18              2) Kean, Erin 17                  
     3) Carbone, Corinne 17             4) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14          
                  33.32     1:10.33 (37.01)     1:38.86 (28.53)     2:07.89 (29.03)
 21 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          4:03.59Y   2:08.12  
     1) Ware, Kendall 15                2) Wallis, Sadie 14               
     3) Fenn, Abby 17                   4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  32.35     1:10.28 (37.93)     1:40.42 (30.14)     2:08.12 (27.70)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:04.08Y   2:08.53  
     1) Bender, Dana 17                 2) Allen, Courtney 15             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           4) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15       
                  32.78     1:10.53 (37.75)     1:40.03 (29.50)     2:08.53 (28.50)
 23 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               4:35.49    2:08.56  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 17           2) Carragher, Maya 16             
     3) Carey, Laurel 14                4) Skilton, Emily 14              
                  31.11     1:07.82 (36.71)     1:38.86 (31.04)     2:08.56 (29.70)
 24 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       4:41.18    2:08.94  
     1) Galea, Andrea 17                2) Criqui, Lindsay 15             
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14      4) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
                  31.86     1:09.65 (37.79)     1:40.67 (31.02)     2:08.94 (28.27)
 25 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 4:36.76    2:09.56  
     1) Bedford, Charlotte 15           2) Gavell, Catherine 16           
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gulick, Sofia 15               
                  33.16     1:09.80 (36.64)     1:41.28 (31.48)     2:09.56 (28.28)
 26 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                        4:43.31    2:09.68  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 16          2) Sykes, Molly 16                
     3) Metzger, Emma 17                4) Pucillo, Francesca 14          
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)     1:39.81 (31.77)     2:09.68 (29.87)
 27 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       4:05.43Y   2:10.27  
     1) Spicer, Leigh 13                2) Cronin, Devin 18               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 17             4) Rice, Sarah 13                 
                  35.48     1:09.69 (34.21)     1:41.21 (31.52)     2:10.27 (29.06)
 28 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'                     4:42.40    2:10.83  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Delano, Casey 17               
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Gardner, Emily 15              
                  32.83     1:10.05 (37.22)     1:41.47 (31.42)     2:10.83 (29.36)
 29 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'                 4:04.42Y   2:11.28  
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Wagoner, Jenna 16              
     3) Shine, Jessica 15               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 14            
                  34.22     1:11.55 (37.33)     1:42.15 (30.60)     2:11.28 (29.13)
 30 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:39.01    2:12.26  
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Atendido, Sydney 18            
     3) Fredricks, Grace 18             4) Martin, Julia 16               
                  33.73     1:11.04 (37.31)     1:42.81 (31.77)     2:12.26 (29.45)
 31 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:26.63    2:12.71  
     1) Fazio, Catherine 16             2) Balbo, Megan 16                
     3) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17          4) Picinich, Annmarie 18          
                  31.94     1:12.12 (40.18)     1:44.25 (32.13)     2:12.71 (28.46)
 32 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'            4:03.89Y   2:13.20  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) George, Kylie 16               
     3) Killane, Shauna 14              4) Boxley, Autumn 16              
                  34.06     1:11.05 (36.99)     1:42.94 (31.89)     2:13.20 (30.26)
 -- Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                4:10.32Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:03.96    1:48.04  
     1) Smith, Kieran 15                2) Bornstein, Andrew 15           
     3) Valedon, Brian 17               4) Riebling, Liam 16              
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:23.10 (26.00)     1:48.04 (24.94)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:01.39    1:48.80  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Marsh, Matthew 18              
     3) Graesser, Evan 17               4) Griffin, Kyle 18               
                  28.55       57.57 (29.02)     1:25.12 (27.55)     1:48.80 (23.68)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          3:32.33Y   1:50.42  
     1) Burke, Daniel 22                2) Stevens, Noah 18               
     3) Wisner, Kai 16                  4) Zitz, Jacob 20                 
                  29.06       58.39 (29.33)     1:26.49 (28.10)     1:50.42 (23.93)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:55.81    1:51.02  
     1) Kang, Philip 21                 2) Liu, Ian 14                    
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 19              4) Wong, Eric 17                  
                  28.82     1:00.70 (31.88)     1:27.18 (26.48)     1:51.02 (23.84)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:11.11    1:51.21  
     1) Wang, Brandon 18                2) Breslin, Owen 16               
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 16          4) Basov, Victor 17               
                  29.29       59.78 (30.49)     1:26.32 (26.54)     1:51.21 (24.89)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:04.73    1:51.36  
     1) Flynn, Kevin 16                 2) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
     3) Hammond, Brennan 15             4) Koziol, Brendan 18             
                  28.93       59.86 (30.93)     1:26.05 (26.19)     1:51.36 (25.31)
  7 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:06.20    1:51.41  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Hall, Andrew 16                
     3) Munn, Michael 18                4) Hall, John 17                  
                  27.70     1:00.19 (32.49)     1:26.72 (26.53)     1:51.41 (24.69)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           4:05.57    1:51.49  
     1) Homan, Joseph 16                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Bachert, Ethan 17               4) Matz, William 17               
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)     1:26.66 (27.51)     1:51.49 (24.83)
  9 Envious Swimming-NE  'A'                          4:12.44    1:52.20  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 16               2) Willis, Dylon 17               
     3) Perry, Jackson 18               4) Zito, Ian 16                   
                  29.83     1:00.76 (30.93)     1:26.65 (25.89)     1:52.20 (25.55)
 10 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                4:02.74    1:52.71  
     1) Oehmler, Richard 17             2) King, Joshua 18                
     3) Clisham, Patrick 16             4) Zyskowski, Phillip 18          
                  30.45     1:01.40 (30.95)     1:27.81 (26.41)     1:52.71 (24.90)
 11 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               4:09.16    1:52.78  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Carey, Matthew 18               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  27.38       59.58 (32.20)     1:27.25 (27.67)     1:52.78 (25.53)
 12 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         3:33.40Y   1:52.81  
     1) Riordan, Sean 16                2) Carbone, Andrew 16             
     3) Chen, David 16                  4) Sannicandro, Michael 18        
                  30.36     1:00.74 (30.38)     1:28.27 (27.53)     1:52.81 (24.54)
 13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            3:41.89Y   1:53.00  
     1) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 17       2) Tieleman, Matthew 15           
     3) Carneiro, Ramon 19              4) Balasny, Alec 15               
                  30.49     1:01.76 (31.27)     1:27.51 (25.75)     1:53.00 (25.49)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.75    1:53.04  
     1) Stukelman, Asher 14             2) Odom, Reginald 16              
     3) Porges, Dylan 15                4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  29.67     1:00.66 (30.99)     1:27.61 (26.95)     1:53.04 (25.43)
 15 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:33.20Y   1:53.09  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 16                2) Board, Ryan 16                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 16               4) Boekeloo, Zachary 17           
                  28.90       59.35 (30.45)     1:26.97 (27.62)     1:53.09 (26.12)
 16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          4:04.42    1:53.38  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 15             2) Polishchuk, Oleksiy 16         
     3) Ng, Evan 16                     4) Park, Justin 15                
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:27.34 (27.99)     1:53.38 (26.04)
 17 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:11.42    1:54.87  
     1) Perry, Joseph 16                2) Cappelletto, Andreas 15        
     3) Vendetti, Christian 14          4) Jones, Jarrett 18              
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)     1:29.95 (28.33)     1:54.87 (24.92)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                             3:44.87Y   1:55.06  
     1) Xenakis, Michael 17             2) Hogan, Ryan 13                 
     3) Yish, Matthew 15                4) Amedeo, Matthew 18             
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:29.89 (25.62)     1:55.06 (25.17)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       3:39.04Y   1:55.20  
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 16               2) Balbo, Chris 17                
     3) Michaels, Matthew 16            4) Custance, Evan 16              
                  47.38     1:02.29 (14.91)     1:29.58 (27.29)     1:55.20 (25.62)
 20 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:08.21    1:55.87  
     1) Driscoll, Joshua 18             2) Zhu, Aaron 13                  
     3) Cote, Benjamin 15               4) Doyle, Patrick 17              
                  30.08     1:02.45 (32.37)     1:29.77 (27.32)     1:55.87 (26.10)
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:13.70    1:56.71  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis 15              2) Lu, Brendon 15                 
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
                  30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)     1:30.88 (28.39)     1:56.71 (25.83)
 22 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     3:40.71Y   1:57.09  
     1) Tanur, Jorge 17                 2) McKenzie, Hugh 15              
     3) Arango, Matthew 17              4) Collier, Samuel 17             
                  30.81     1:03.49 (32.68)     1:31.63 (28.14)     1:57.09 (25.46)
 23 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 3:45.27Y   1:58.09  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 13              2) Hansen, Kristian 16            
     3) Caveney, Matthew 18             4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 14         
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:31.98 (28.41)     1:58.09 (26.11)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:39.56Y   1:58.10  
     1) Maurer, Michael 15              2) Acosta, Isaiah 15              
     3) Clough, Michael 16              4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  29.12     1:04.63 (35.51)     1:32.18 (27.55)     1:58.10 (25.92)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            3:40.20Y   1:59.21  
     1) Harding, Brian 16               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
     3) Horne, Neil 15                  4) Kogan, Adam 16                 
                  31.64     1:05.60 (33.96)     1:32.27 (26.67)     1:59.21 (26.94)
 26 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:14.06    2:00.11  
     1) Balkin, Christian 16            2) Hamelink, Andrew 17            
     3) Walker, Matthew 14              4) O'Connell, Liam 15             
                  32.25     1:04.13 (31.88)     1:33.45 (29.32)     2:00.11 (26.66)
 27 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           3:36.95Y   2:00.12  
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Matuszyk, Trevor 17            
     3) Yu, Steven 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph 15             
                  30.43     1:04.47 (34.04)     1:33.38 (28.91)     2:00.12 (26.74)
 28 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        4:18.55    2:00.75  
     1) Giang, Edmond 15                2) Shi, Kevin 18                  
     3) Lee, Michael 17                 4) Gencarelli, Louis 15           
                  31.92     1:05.72 (33.80)     1:34.69 (28.97)     2:00.75 (26.06)
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             3:44.84Y       SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:17.07    2:16.05  
                  30.75     1:04.71 (33.96)     1:41.07 (36.36)     2:16.05 (34.98)
  2 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:18.67    2:16.30  
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)     1:40.91 (35.92)     2:16.30 (35.39)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.43    2:16.74  
                  30.57     1:04.72 (34.15)     1:41.06 (36.34)     2:16.74 (35.68)
  4 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.36    2:18.19  
                  30.86     1:05.37 (34.51)     1:41.50 (36.13)     2:18.19 (36.69)
  5 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.40    2:22.22  
                  31.38     1:07.84 (36.46)     1:44.18 (36.34)     2:22.22 (38.04)
  6 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.94    2:23.01  
                  31.82     1:08.29 (36.47)     1:44.77 (36.48)     2:23.01 (38.24)
  7 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.14    2:24.17  
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)     1:45.86 (37.03)     2:24.17 (38.31)
  8 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:23.78    2:29.33  
                  28.33     1:01.64 (33.31)     1:45.04 (43.40)     2:29.33 (44.29)
B - Final
  9 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.96    2:22.59  
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:44.97 (37.69)     2:22.59 (37.62)
 10 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:24.63    2:23.40  
                  31.22     1:06.70 (35.48)     1:44.81 (38.11)     2:23.40 (38.59)
 11 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.23    2:23.91  
                  31.84     1:08.15 (36.31)     1:46.34 (38.19)     2:23.91 (37.57)
 12 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:26.84    2:24.63  
                  31.32     1:08.44 (37.12)     1:46.23 (37.79)     2:24.63 (38.40)
 13 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.64    2:24.89  
                  32.20     1:08.26 (36.06)     1:47.37 (39.11)     2:24.89 (37.52)
 14 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.13    2:28.00  
                  33.43     1:10.69 (37.26)     1:48.83 (38.14)     2:28.00 (39.17)
 15 Lipton, Jessica           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.77    2:28.93  
                  32.58     1:10.40 (37.82)     1:48.37 (37.97)     2:28.93 (40.56)
 16 Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.51    2:33.69  
                  33.71     1:12.88 (39.17)     1:52.62 (39.74)     2:33.69 (41.07)
C - Final
 17 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:28.81    2:26.81  
                  32.77     1:10.00 (37.23)     1:48.64 (38.64)     2:26.81 (38.17)
 18 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.72    2:27.32  
                  32.87     1:11.28 (38.41)     1:49.28 (38.00)     2:27.32 (38.04)
 19 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:31.53    2:27.83  
                  32.48     1:11.15 (38.67)     1:49.92 (38.77)     2:27.83 (37.91)
 20 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.24    2:28.85  
                  32.80     1:10.81 (38.01)     1:50.63 (39.82)     2:28.85 (38.22)
 21 Metzger, Emma             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.00    2:29.17  
                  33.35     1:10.81 (37.46)     1:49.50 (38.69)     2:29.17 (39.67)
 22 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.50    2:29.24  
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)     1:49.41 (39.62)     2:29.24 (39.83)
 23 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:30.14    2:29.65  
                  32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)     1:48.81 (38.60)     2:29.65 (40.84)
 24 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.30    2:31.33  
                  33.86     1:13.56 (39.70)     1:52.06 (38.50)     2:31.33 (39.27)
Preliminaries
 14 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:27.42             
                  31.88     1:08.50 (36.62)     1:47.11 (38.61)     2:27.42 (40.31)
 26 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.82             
                  34.26     1:12.15 (37.89)     1:52.24 (40.09)     2:31.82 (39.58)
 27 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:32.07             
                  34.19     1:13.12 (38.93)     1:52.69 (39.57)     2:32.07 (39.38)
 28 Duren, Amy                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.26             
                  32.56     1:10.29 (37.73)     1:51.04 (40.75)     2:32.26 (41.22)
 29 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:32.29             
                  34.64     1:13.43 (38.79)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:32.29 (39.48)
 30 Corridon, Delia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.50             
                  32.73     1:10.46 (37.73)     1:51.02 (40.56)     2:32.50 (41.48)
 31 Zerouali, Saida           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.64             
                  33.23     1:11.27 (38.04)     1:51.90 (40.63)     2:32.64 (40.74)
 32 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:32.68             
                  35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)     1:53.54 (39.52)     2:32.68 (39.14)
 33 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:33.45             
                  32.09     1:10.59 (38.50)     1:51.42 (40.83)     2:33.45 (42.03)
 34 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.81             
                  33.52     1:12.19 (38.67)     1:52.41 (40.22)     2:33.81 (41.40)
 35 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.84             
                  32.75     1:11.25 (38.50)     1:51.42 (40.17)     2:33.84 (42.42)
 36 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.98             
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:49.22 (37.64)     2:33.98 (44.76)
 37 Cortright, Faith          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.30             
                  33.89     1:12.29 (38.40)     1:53.38 (41.09)     2:34.30 (40.92)
 38 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:34.85             
                  32.90     1:11.27 (38.37)     1:51.63 (40.36)     2:34.85 (43.22)
 39 Milrod, Maya              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.71             
                  33.66     1:12.64 (38.98)     1:53.52 (40.88)     2:35.71 (42.19)
 40 Dauchez, Alice            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.17             
                  34.60     1:13.69 (39.09)     1:55.01 (41.32)     2:36.17 (41.16)
 41 Mastrandrea, Claire       16 BAAC - NI-NI         2:38.28             
                  35.90     1:16.17 (40.27)     1:57.70 (41.53)     2:38.28 (40.58)
 42 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:39.09             
                  34.27     1:12.13 (37.86)     1:55.26 (43.13)     2:39.09 (43.83)
 43 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:39.33             
                  32.63     1:11.66 (39.03)     1:53.64 (41.98)     2:39.33 (45.69)
 44 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:40.48             
                  32.99     1:12.22 (39.23)     1:54.56 (42.34)     2:40.48 (45.92)
 45 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:41.04             
                  33.30     1:13.77 (40.47)     1:55.31 (41.54)     2:41.04 (45.73)
 46 Ford, Madison             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:41.13             
                  32.96     1:14.24 (41.28)     1:56.47 (42.23)     2:41.13 (44.66)
 47 Macswan, Shelby           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:45.08             
                  33.21     1:15.33 (42.12)     1:59.28 (43.95)     2:45.08 (45.80)
 -- Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI     DFS              
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT             DFS              
 -- Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT     DFS              
 -- Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE        DFS              
 
Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:01.81    2:00.53  
                  27.67       58.71 (31.04)     1:29.98 (31.27)     2:00.53 (30.55)
  2 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:03.28    2:02.14  
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)     1:30.27 (31.28)     2:02.14 (31.87)
  3 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.97    2:04.24  
                  26.96       59.61 (32.65)     1:31.78 (32.17)     2:04.24 (32.46)
  4 Pear, Zachary             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.38    2:05.59  
                  27.88       59.25 (31.37)     1:31.86 (32.61)     2:05.59 (33.73)
  5 Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.29    2:06.54  
                  28.17     1:00.46 (32.29)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:06.54 (33.10)
  6 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.29    2:07.70  
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)     1:32.63 (33.30)     2:07.70 (35.07)
  7 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  2:06.56    2:08.62  
                  28.44     1:01.41 (32.97)     1:34.76 (33.35)     2:08.62 (33.86)
  8 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.98    2:11.34  
                  29.08     1:02.54 (33.46)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:11.34 (34.84)
B - Final
  9 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.45    2:06.86  
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)     1:33.36 (32.95)     2:06.86 (33.50)
 10 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:09.22    2:07.90  
                  29.08     1:00.51 (31.43)     1:33.85 (33.34)     2:07.90 (34.05)
 11 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.54    2:09.96  
                  28.55     1:01.73 (33.18)     1:34.76 (33.03)     2:09.96 (35.20)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.19    2:10.02  
                  30.04     1:03.36 (33.32)     1:36.53 (33.17)     2:10.02 (33.49)
 13 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.27    2:10.22  
                  29.07     1:02.06 (32.99)     1:35.22 (33.16)     2:10.22 (35.00)
 14 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI        2:13.08    2:10.57  
                  28.07     1:01.47 (33.40)     1:35.41 (33.94)     2:10.57 (35.16)
 15 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.78    2:10.79  
                  28.69     1:01.83 (33.14)     1:36.69 (34.86)     2:10.79 (34.10)
 16 Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:13.25    2:12.45  
                  29.31     1:03.25 (33.94)     1:37.24 (33.99)     2:12.45 (35.21)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.15    2:11.84  
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:37.40 (34.49)     2:11.84 (34.44)
 18 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.76    2:12.44  
                  28.66     1:02.69 (34.03)     1:37.02 (34.33)     2:12.44 (35.42)
 19 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:13.56    2:12.72  
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)     1:39.16 (34.91)     2:12.72 (33.56)
 20 Elshenawy, Yousef         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.38    2:12.85  
                  29.45     1:03.51 (34.06)     1:37.90 (34.39)     2:12.85 (34.95)
 21 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.78    2:13.99  
                  29.33     1:03.47 (34.14)     1:39.06 (35.59)     2:13.99 (34.93)
 22 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:14.66    2:14.06  
                  30.55     1:03.81 (33.26)     1:39.72 (35.91)     2:14.06 (34.34)
 23 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.01    2:14.51  
                  29.81     1:04.71 (34.90)     1:39.58 (34.87)     2:14.51 (34.93)
 24 Viotto, Justin            16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:13.46    2:14.91  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.11)     2:14.91 (35.41)
Preliminaries
 18 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:13.56             
                  27.92     1:01.03 (33.11)     1:35.58 (34.55)     2:13.56 (37.98)
 22 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:14.36             
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:37.43 (35.03)     2:14.36 (36.93)
 26 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:15.01             
                  29.51     1:03.75 (34.24)     1:38.75 (35.00)     2:15.01 (36.26)
 28 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.20             
                  29.68     1:04.64 (34.96)     1:39.66 (35.02)     2:15.20 (35.54)
 29 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:15.42             
                  30.86     1:05.58 (34.72)     1:39.10 (33.52)     2:15.42 (36.32)
 30 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:15.81             
                  29.24     1:03.31 (34.07)     1:39.11 (35.80)     2:15.81 (36.70)
 31 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.65             
                  30.42     1:04.85 (34.43)     1:40.73 (35.88)     2:16.65 (35.92)
 32 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.78             
                  31.38     1:06.49 (35.11)     1:41.84 (35.35)     2:16.78 (34.94)
 33 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.31             
                  29.41     1:04.38 (34.97)     1:40.10 (35.72)     2:17.31 (37.21)
 34 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:17.59             
                  30.33     1:05.61 (35.28)     1:41.80 (36.19)     2:17.59 (35.79)
 35 Demartino, Jake           15 Northeast Connec-CT  2:17.99             
                  31.05     1:06.25 (35.20)     1:42.97 (36.72)     2:17.99 (35.02)
 36 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:18.56             
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:42.55 (35.93)     2:18.56 (36.01)
 37 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:18.64             
                  29.71     1:04.86 (35.15)     1:40.51 (35.65)     2:18.64 (38.13)
 38 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:18.93             
                  29.59     1:04.66 (35.07)     1:41.19 (36.53)     2:18.93 (37.74)
 39 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.37             
                  30.52     1:05.88 (35.36)     1:41.62 (35.74)     2:19.37 (37.75)
 40 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:19.73             
                  31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)     1:41.29 (35.99)     2:19.73 (38.44)
 41 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.79             
                  30.61     1:05.98 (35.37)     1:42.80 (36.82)     2:19.79 (36.99)
 42 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:19.89             
                  29.93     1:04.65 (34.72)     1:42.15 (37.50)     2:19.89 (37.74)
 43 Chen, David               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:19.93             
                  30.96     1:05.79 (34.83)     1:42.68 (36.89)     2:19.93 (37.25)
 44 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:20.35             
                  30.36     1:05.26 (34.90)     1:42.48 (37.22)     2:20.35 (37.87)
 45 Golovin, Samuel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.76             
                  30.51     1:05.18 (34.67)     1:42.82 (37.64)     2:20.76 (37.94)
 46 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:21.04             
                  29.91     1:04.05 (34.14)     1:41.68 (37.63)     2:21.04 (39.36)
 46 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:21.04             
                  31.26     1:06.66 (35.40)     1:43.13 (36.47)     2:21.04 (37.91)
 48 Magnuson, John            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:21.10             
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)     1:43.53 (36.98)     2:21.10 (37.57)
 49 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:21.19             
                  30.69     1:05.98 (35.29)     1:42.54 (36.56)     2:21.19 (38.65)
 50 Feldman, Benjamin         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:25.22             
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)     1:45.53 (37.87)     2:25.22 (39.69)
 51 Kiesewetter, Edward       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.74             
                  32.95     1:11.33 (38.38)     1:49.42 (38.09)     2:27.74 (38.32)
 52 Khanna, Varun             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.17             
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)     1:45.52 (40.10)     2:30.17 (44.65)
 -- Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE      DQ              
                  29.91     1:05.06 (35.15)     1:41.97 (36.91)          DQ (39.40)
 
Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     26.53      26.07  
  2 Kelly, Caitlin            22 Una PAC-MR             26.25      26.45  
  3 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.92      26.47  
  4 Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE          27.07      26.48  
  5 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ    26.97      26.52  
  6 Baxter, Sarah             19 Unattached-NI          26.32      26.53  
  7 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.06      26.73  
  8 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07      27.04  
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.25      26.85  
 10 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    27.20      26.91  
 11 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    27.28      26.98  
 12 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.21      27.08  
 13 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    27.27      27.09  
 14 Ness, Katie               25 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    27.24      27.35  
 15 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.12      27.39  
 15 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.32      27.39  
C - Final
 17 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.46      26.82  
 18 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    27.47      27.00  
 19 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    27.45      27.35  
 20 Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    27.40      27.45  
 21 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.38      27.48  
 22 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI            27.43      27.51  
 23 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.51      27.58  
 24 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    27.39      27.59  
Preliminaries
 25 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.52             
 26 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    27.54             
 27 Hetrick, Paige            14 Unattached-NI          27.60             
 28 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.67             
 29 Friedmann, Taylor         24 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    27.70             
 30 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.74             
 31 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.76             
 31 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.76             
 33 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.79             
 34 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.87             
 35 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.90             
 36 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.91             
 37 Merrill, Julia            15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    27.93             
 37 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.93             
 39 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.94             
 40 Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE    27.98             
 41 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.01             
 42 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    28.04             
 42 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.04             
 44 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT    28.05             
 45 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       28.08             
 46 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    28.10             
 47 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.13             
 48 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.19             
 49 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE    28.22             
 49 Lara, Tiffany             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.22             
 51 Peterson, Brynn           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.26             
 52 Thompson, Maya            17 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    28.27             
 52 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.27             
 54 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    28.28             
 55 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    28.29             
 56 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    28.30             
 56 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    28.30             
 58 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    28.31             
 59 Price, Ilana              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32             
 60 Skilton, Emily            14 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.33             
 61 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.34             
 62 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn         15 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.36             
 63 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.37             
 64 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43             
 65 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    28.49             
 66 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI       28.50             
 67 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.51             
 68 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.55             
 68 Wilson, Annie             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE    28.55             
 70 Reddon, Alexandra         17 Star Swimming-NI       28.61             
 71 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI          28.68             
 72 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.69             
 73 Whaley, Madeline          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.74             
 73 Allen, Alize              17 Star Swimming-NI       28.74             
 75 Howes, Skye               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.83             
 76 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    28.87             
 77 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.92             
 78 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.98             
 79 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.99             
 80 Rivera, Isabelle          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    29.02             
 81 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ             29.08             
 81 Patnode, Taylor           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    29.08             
 83 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    29.11             
 84 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      29.12             
 85 Kilcoyne, Samantha        14 Evolution Aquati-NE    29.13             
 86 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    29.15             
 87 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    29.16             
 87 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE    29.16             
 89 Williams, Elizabeth       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       29.22             
 90 Ford, Madison             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    29.26             
 91 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    29.27             
 92 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    29.35             
 93 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    29.40             
 94 Budner, Hannah            14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    29.51             
 95 Silverman, Carolyn        17 Morris County Sw-NJ    29.62             
 96 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    30.03             
 -- Gizzo, Ashley             16 Town of Tonawand-NI      DQ              
 -- Johnson, Lauryn           14 Long Island Aqua-MR     DFS              
 -- Sitarz, Rachel            31 Pendleton Swim C-IN      NS              
 -- Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT       NS              
 -- Taylor, Victoria          24 Pendleton Swim C-IN      NS              
 
Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew              26 Swimmin-MR             22.82      22.76  
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         25 Unattached-NE          23.30      23.13  
  3 Dugan, Michael            24 BAAC - NI-NI           23.56      23.23  
  4 Sykes, Hugo               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     23.95      23.38  
  5 Gutierrez, Manuel         23 Unattached-NE          24.22      23.77  
  5 Wong, Stanley             22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    23.59      23.77  
  7 Marsh, Matthew            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.26      23.81  
  8 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    24.17      24.23  
B - Final
  9 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.33      24.13  
  9 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.35      24.13  
 11 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.89      24.54  
 11 Collins, Patrick          30 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.92      24.54  
 13 Griffin, Kyle             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.99      24.55  
 14 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.98      24.86  
 15 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.98      24.96  
 16 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.79      25.11  
C - Final
 17 Legband, Kai              15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     25.06      25.13  
 18 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.44      25.21  
 19 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    25.47      25.23  
 20 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.05      25.28  
 21 Balasny, Alec             15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      25.64      25.38  
 22 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.20      25.42  
 23 Sannicandro, Michael      18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    25.37      25.46  
 23 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.65      25.46  
Preliminaries
 11 Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.45             
 17 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.99             
 24 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE          25.47             
 26 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.54             
 29 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.73             
 30 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.75             
 31 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.79             
 32 Shi, Kevin                18 Evolution Aquati-NE    25.87             
 33 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    25.91             
 34 Basov, Victor             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.99             
 35 Cote, Benjamin            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       26.06             
 36 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.09             
 37 Kennedy, Luke             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.12             
 38 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT    26.14             
 39 Wittmeyer, Cody           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.15             
 40 Munn, Michael             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    26.17             
 41 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22             
 42 Maggs, Timothy            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    26.30             
 43 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.32             
 44 Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ    26.39             
 45 Chen, David               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    26.51             
 46 Kronenwetter, Shaun       14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    26.60             
 47 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.65             
 48 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ             26.77             
 49 Shepanzyk, Thomas         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.83             
 50 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.87             
 51 Gravino, Joseph           15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    26.90             
 52 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    26.95             
 53 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.09             
 54 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE    27.17             
 55 Cowie, Nicholas           21 Unattached-NJ          27.38             
 -- Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI     DFS              
 -- Hayter, Patrick           16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI     DFS              
 
Event 18S  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Griffin, Kyle             18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      24.52  
  2 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      24.87  
 
Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:38.47    2:38.47  
                  35.11     1:14.40 (39.29)     1:56.37 (41.97)     2:38.47 (42.10)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.77    2:41.69  
                  35.37     1:16.56 (41.19)     1:58.34 (41.78)     2:41.69 (43.35)
  3 Holmquist, Emma           17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:42.17    2:42.07  
                  37.88     1:19.11 (41.23)     2:00.80 (41.69)     2:42.07 (41.27)
  4 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:42.13    2:43.10  
                  36.30     1:16.10 (39.80)     1:58.52 (42.42)     2:43.10 (44.58)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:44.47    2:43.45  
                  36.01     1:18.47 (42.46)     2:01.11 (42.64)     2:43.45 (42.34)
  6 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:45.64    2:44.74  
                  37.05     1:19.52 (42.47)     2:00.91 (41.39)     2:44.74 (43.83)
  7 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:41.99    2:44.92  
                  36.84     1:17.95 (41.11)     2:01.96 (44.01)     2:44.92 (42.96)
  8 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:45.87    2:48.61  
                  36.74     1:19.65 (42.91)     2:03.43 (43.78)     2:48.61 (45.18)
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:46.99    2:42.08  
                  36.75     1:16.77 (40.02)     1:59.10 (42.33)     2:42.08 (42.98)
 10 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:46.74    2:43.55  
                  37.78     1:18.84 (41.06)     2:00.70 (41.86)     2:43.55 (42.85)
 11 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:47.09    2:43.58  
                  36.42     1:18.85 (42.43)     2:00.76 (41.91)     2:43.58 (42.82)
 12 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:46.30    2:43.72  
                  37.04     1:18.38 (41.34)     2:01.32 (42.94)     2:43.72 (42.40)
 13 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:46.68    2:44.45  
                  38.04     1:19.70 (41.66)     2:01.87 (42.17)     2:44.45 (42.58)
 14 Fried, Carly              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.75    2:44.56  
                  36.24     1:17.56 (41.32)     2:00.58 (43.02)     2:44.56 (43.98)
 15 Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:46.20    2:44.99  
                  38.25     1:19.95 (41.70)     2:03.34 (43.39)     2:44.99 (41.65)
 16 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:47.72    2:46.62  
                  36.73     1:18.98 (42.25)     2:01.58 (42.60)     2:46.62 (45.04)
C - Final
 17 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:49.05    2:45.15  
                  38.37     1:19.63 (41.26)     2:02.07 (42.44)     2:45.15 (43.08)
 18 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:48.49    2:46.03  
                  34.68     1:15.42 (40.74)     2:00.10 (44.68)     2:46.03 (45.93)
 19 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:50.07    2:47.98  
                  36.09     1:18.50 (42.41)     2:02.01 (43.51)     2:47.98 (45.97)
 20 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.10    2:48.50  
                  38.79     1:20.74 (41.95)     2:04.78 (44.04)     2:48.50 (43.72)
 21 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:50.16    2:48.64  
                  37.87     1:19.84 (41.97)     2:04.11 (44.27)     2:48.64 (44.53)
 22 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:50.97    2:50.99  
                  38.57     1:21.72 (43.15)     2:05.49 (43.77)     2:50.99 (45.50)
 23 Seward, Isabelle          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:49.42    2:52.44  
                  39.12     1:20.98 (41.86)     2:06.77 (45.79)     2:52.44 (45.67)
 24 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:50.73    2:53.16  
                  38.28     1:22.87 (44.59)     2:07.26 (44.39)     2:53.16 (45.90)
Preliminaries
 21 Dauchez, Alice            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.81             
                  39.01     1:22.90 (43.89)     2:06.55 (43.65)     2:49.81 (43.26)
 26 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:51.39             
                  37.09     1:19.89 (42.80)     2:06.04 (46.15)     2:51.39 (45.35)
 27 Pucillo, Francesca        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:51.58             
                  39.87     1:23.68 (43.81)     2:08.01 (44.33)     2:51.58 (43.57)
 28 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.79             
                  38.40     1:22.16 (43.76)     2:06.83 (44.67)     2:51.79 (44.96)
 29 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:51.82             
                  38.53     1:21.45 (42.92)     2:06.37 (44.92)     2:51.82 (45.45)
 30 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:51.83             
                  38.08     1:22.49 (44.41)     2:06.45 (43.96)     2:51.83 (45.38)
 31 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:52.30             
                  37.67     1:21.88 (44.21)     2:06.66 (44.78)     2:52.30 (45.64)
 32 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:52.50             
                  38.50     1:23.11 (44.61)     2:07.48 (44.37)     2:52.50 (45.02)
 33 Frustaci, Katherine       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:52.85             
                  38.06     1:21.75 (43.69)     2:06.45 (44.70)     2:52.85 (46.40)
 34 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  2:53.56             
                  40.33     1:24.64 (44.31)     2:09.00 (44.36)     2:53.56 (44.56)
 35 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:53.98             
                  38.28     1:23.38 (45.10)     2:08.72 (45.34)     2:53.98 (45.26)
 36 Testone, Alison           15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:54.21             
                  39.79     1:23.79 (44.00)     2:09.33 (45.54)     2:54.21 (44.88)
 37 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:54.70             
                  39.03     1:23.72 (44.69)     2:08.90 (45.18)     2:54.70 (45.80)
 38 Vogel, Camryn             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:54.84             
                  39.24     1:24.44 (45.20)     2:09.39 (44.95)     2:54.84 (45.45)
 39 Driscoll, Meaghan         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:55.04             
                  38.86     1:23.56 (44.70)     2:08.71 (45.15)     2:55.04 (46.33)
 40 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:55.61             
                  38.90     1:24.10 (45.20)     2:08.89 (44.79)     2:55.61 (46.72)
 41 McManus, Reilly           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:57.21             
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)     2:10.62 (46.04)     2:57.21 (46.59)
 42 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:57.55             
                  39.75     1:24.87 (45.12)     2:10.05 (45.18)     2:57.55 (47.50)
 43 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:57.72             
                  40.58     1:26.79 (46.21)     2:12.35 (45.56)     2:57.72 (45.37)
 44 Balbo, Megan              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:57.98             
                  40.47     1:24.96 (44.49)     2:12.05 (47.09)     2:57.98 (45.93)
 45 Ogonowski, Brianna        15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  3:01.21             
                  39.61     1:26.43 (46.82)     2:15.23 (48.80)     3:01.21 (45.98)
 46 Gherbi, Lisa              15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  3:01.46             
                  39.40     1:24.96 (45.56)     2:13.75 (48.79)     3:01.46 (47.71)
 47 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  3:02.90             
                  40.03     1:25.79 (45.76)     2:13.95 (48.16)     3:02.90 (48.95)
 48 Sapio, Isabel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:03.46             
                  39.27     1:25.62 (46.35)     2:13.64 (48.02)     3:03.46 (49.82)
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR      DQ              
                  36.84     1:19.15 (42.31)     2:02.99 (43.84)          DQ (44.80)
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT             DFS              
 -- Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ     DFS              
 -- Blazevska, Vera           21 Unattached-NJ            NS              
 
Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.79    2:18.27  
                  31.44     1:06.07 (34.63)     1:42.26 (36.19)     2:18.27 (36.01)
  2 Materniak, Eric           24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.41    2:25.48  
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)     1:46.92 (38.60)     2:25.48 (38.56)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.40    2:27.61  
                  33.10     1:10.76 (37.66)     1:48.55 (37.79)     2:27.61 (39.06)
  4 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT          2:29.64    2:28.86  
                  32.68     1:10.11 (37.43)     1:49.41 (39.30)     2:28.86 (39.45)
  5 Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.42    2:30.76  
                  33.11     1:10.76 (37.65)     1:49.69 (38.93)     2:30.76 (41.07)
  6 Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:25.02    2:44.89  
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)     1:56.41 (51.49)     2:44.89 (48.48)
 -- Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE        2:29.36         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.17     1:11.33 (38.16)     1:49.89 (38.56)          DQ (40.10)
 -- Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        2:25.23         NS  
B - Final
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.66    2:29.08  
                  34.34     1:11.81 (37.47)     1:51.07 (39.26)     2:29.08 (38.01)
 10 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:33.06    2:29.17  
                  33.44     1:11.37 (37.93)     1:49.42 (38.05)     2:29.17 (39.75)
 11 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:31.34    2:30.34  
                  33.94     1:11.86 (37.92)     1:51.32 (39.46)     2:30.34 (39.02)
 12 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.66    2:30.36  
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:51.07 (38.79)     2:30.36 (39.29)
 13 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:30.46    2:30.95  
                  33.11     1:10.23 (37.12)     1:50.32 (40.09)     2:30.95 (40.63)
 14 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.10    2:32.00  
                  34.39     1:13.56 (39.17)     1:52.06 (38.50)     2:32.00 (39.94)
 15 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:33.21    2:33.27  
                  34.37     1:12.63 (38.26)     1:52.45 (39.82)     2:33.27 (40.82)
 16 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.90    2:33.56  
                  34.17     1:15.33 (41.16)     1:53.17 (37.84)     2:33.56 (40.39)
C - Final
 17 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.48    2:31.07  
                  33.78     1:11.44 (37.66)     1:50.99 (39.55)     2:31.07 (40.08)
 18 Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          2:34.11    2:31.71  
                  34.19     1:12.67 (38.48)     1:52.18 (39.51)     2:31.71 (39.53)
 19 Johnson, Jack             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.42    2:33.43  
                  34.24     1:11.95 (37.71)     1:52.02 (40.07)     2:33.43 (41.41)
 20 Board, Ryan               16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:34.82    2:33.47  
                  33.62     1:11.95 (38.33)     1:52.52 (40.57)     2:33.47 (40.95)
 21 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          2:35.22    2:33.75  
                  33.87     1:12.59 (38.72)     1:51.80 (39.21)     2:33.75 (41.95)
 22 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:34.95    2:34.25  
                  33.57     1:13.00 (39.43)     1:52.85 (39.85)     2:34.25 (41.40)
 23 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:34.62    2:35.57  
                  32.59     1:11.99 (39.40)     1:52.02 (40.03)     2:35.57 (43.55)
 24 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:34.06    2:35.85  
                  35.38     1:14.07 (38.69)     1:55.75 (41.68)     2:35.85 (40.10)
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Garrett           20 Unattached-NI        2:17.85             
                  31.48     1:05.34 (33.86)     1:41.43 (36.09)     2:17.85 (36.42)
  7 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.86             
                  32.84     1:10.31 (37.47)     1:50.14 (39.83)     2:28.86 (38.72)
 27 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:35.54             
                  34.36     1:14.50 (40.14)     1:54.01 (39.51)     2:35.54 (41.53)
 28 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:36.91             
                  35.59     1:16.45 (40.86)     1:58.21 (41.76)     2:36.91 (38.70)
 29 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:38.05             
                  34.15     1:13.35 (39.20)     1:54.42 (41.07)     2:38.05 (43.63)
 30 Matuszyk, Trevor          17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:38.06             
                  35.54     1:16.28 (40.74)     1:56.54 (40.26)     2:38.06 (41.52)
 31 Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:38.95             
                  36.04     1:17.68 (41.64)     1:57.57 (39.89)     2:38.95 (41.38)
 32 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:38.99             
                  36.72     1:17.55 (40.83)     1:59.56 (42.01)     2:38.99 (39.43)
 33 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:39.53             
                  35.01     1:15.85 (40.84)     1:56.65 (40.80)     2:39.53 (42.88)
 34 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:39.91             
                  34.98     1:15.50 (40.52)     1:56.66 (41.16)     2:39.91 (43.25)
 35 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:40.09             
                  34.22     1:15.87 (41.65)     1:56.61 (40.74)     2:40.09 (43.48)
 36 McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:40.49             
                  37.10     1:17.17 (40.07)     1:58.72 (41.55)     2:40.49 (41.77)
 37 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:40.83             
                  36.40     1:18.05 (41.65)     1:59.26 (41.21)     2:40.83 (41.57)
 38 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:40.84             
                  35.74     1:17.13 (41.39)     1:58.81 (41.68)     2:40.84 (42.03)
 39 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:41.05             
                  37.10     1:18.63 (41.53)     1:59.99 (41.36)     2:41.05 (41.06)
 40 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:41.92             
                  36.58     1:17.11 (40.53)     1:59.94 (42.83)     2:41.92 (41.98)
 41 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE  2:41.97             
                  35.61     1:15.63 (40.02)     1:59.29 (43.66)     2:41.97 (42.68)
 42 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:42.57             
                  35.20     1:16.91 (41.71)     1:58.23 (41.32)     2:42.57 (44.34)
 43 Kennedy, Luke             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:42.79             
                  33.48     1:13.04 (39.56)     1:56.00 (42.96)     2:42.79 (46.79)
 44 Feldman, Benjamin         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:42.96             
                  36.18     1:17.01 (40.83)     1:59.87 (42.86)     2:42.96 (43.09)
 45 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.06             
                  35.51     1:16.37 (40.86)     1:59.23 (42.86)     2:43.06 (43.83)
 46 Bennett, Andrew           17 Unattached-NI        2:44.64             
                  37.71     1:18.15 (40.44)     2:01.50 (43.35)     2:44.64 (43.14)
 47 Coyne, James              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:45.17             
                  35.26     1:16.21 (40.95)     2:00.23 (44.02)     2:45.17 (44.94)
 48 Profaca, Andrew           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:45.57             
                  36.41     1:18.63 (42.22)     2:03.10 (44.47)     2:45.57 (42.47)
 49 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:46.00             
                  38.22     1:19.37 (41.15)     2:04.13 (44.76)     2:46.00 (41.87)
 50 Hamelink, Andrew          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.72             
                  35.49     1:16.58 (41.09)     2:01.89 (45.31)     2:48.72 (46.83)
 -- Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ     DFS              
 -- Otto, Luke                20 Unattached-NI           DFS              
 
Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.21    1:02.15  
                  30.47     1:02.15 (31.68)                                        
  2 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.23    1:03.22  
                  30.98     1:03.22 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:04.42    1:03.64  
                  30.72     1:03.64 (32.92)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.97    1:03.73  
                  31.14     1:03.73 (32.59)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:04.98    1:04.24  
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)                                        
  6 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.65    1:04.75  
                  31.43     1:04.75 (33.32)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.58    1:04.88  
                  30.88     1:04.88 (34.00)                                        
  8 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.91    1:08.66  
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:06.72    1:04.07  
                  31.00     1:04.07 (33.07)                                        
 10 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  1:05.43    1:05.07  
                  32.16     1:05.07 (32.91)                                        
 11 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.51    1:06.12  
                  32.19     1:06.12 (33.93)                                        
 12 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:05.46    1:06.14  
                  32.23     1:06.14 (33.91)                                        
 13 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.38    1:06.16  
                  31.78     1:06.16 (34.38)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.80    1:07.08  
                  32.39     1:07.08 (34.69)                                        
 15 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.00    1:07.41  
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)                                        
 16 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.05    1:07.78  
                  32.75     1:07.78 (35.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.51    1:06.67  
                  32.51     1:06.67 (34.16)                                        
 18 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.75    1:07.06  
                  31.95     1:07.06 (35.11)                                        
 19 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.47    1:07.23  
                  33.25     1:07.23 (33.98)                                        
 20 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.79    1:07.56  
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)                                        
 21 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.80    1:07.65  
                  31.48     1:07.65 (36.17)                                        
 22 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.33    1:07.84  
                  33.51     1:07.84 (34.33)                                        
 22 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.61    1:07.84  
                  32.97     1:07.84 (34.87)                                        
 24 Silverman, Carolyn        17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.77    1:09.09  
                  32.92     1:09.09 (36.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE        1:07.10             
                  32.79     1:07.10 (34.31)                                        
 18 Hetrick, Paige            14 Unattached-NI        1:07.14             
 27 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.08             
                  33.21     1:08.08 (34.87)                                        
 28 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.43             
                  32.95     1:08.43 (35.48)                                        
 29 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.44             
                  32.91     1:08.44 (35.53)                                        
 30 Corridon, Claire          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.57             
                  32.89     1:08.57 (35.68)                                        
 31 Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:08.61             
                  33.21     1:08.61 (35.40)                                        
 32 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.68             
                  32.97     1:08.68 (35.71)                                        
 33 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.72             
                  33.13     1:08.72 (35.59)                                        
 34 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.75             
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)                                        
 35 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:08.78             
                  33.60     1:08.78 (35.18)                                        
 35 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        1:08.78             
                  33.38     1:08.78 (35.40)                                        
 37 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:08.85             
                  33.70     1:08.85 (35.15)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.85             
                  33.30     1:08.85 (35.55)                                        
 39 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:08.87             
                  33.64     1:08.87 (35.23)                                        
 40 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.03             
                  33.37     1:09.03 (35.66)                                        
 41 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:09.09             
                  34.22     1:09.09 (34.87)                                        
 42 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.11             
                  33.61     1:09.11 (35.50)                                        
 43 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.29             
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)                                        
 44 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:09.45             
                  33.71     1:09.45 (35.74)                                        
 45 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:09.60             
                  33.90     1:09.60 (35.70)                                        
 46 Farman, Morgan            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:09.70             
                  34.36     1:09.70 (35.34)                                        
 47 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.75             
                  33.52     1:09.75 (36.23)                                        
 48 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.80             
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)                                        
 49 Ishaque, Sedef            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:10.14             
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)                                        
 50 Santos, Shelby            17 Saginaw YMCA Sha-MI  1:10.81             
                  33.75     1:10.81 (37.06)                                        
 51 Piascik, Rebecca          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:10.87             
                  34.83     1:10.87 (36.04)                                        
 52 Deschenes, Hannah         17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:11.05             
                  34.22     1:11.05 (36.83)                                        
 53 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.13             
                  34.71     1:11.13 (36.42)                                        
 54 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.14             
                  34.31     1:11.14 (36.83)                                        
 55 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.43             
                  34.71     1:11.43 (36.72)                                        
 56 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.46             
                  34.59     1:11.46 (36.87)                                        
 57 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:11.55             
                  35.40     1:11.55 (36.15)                                        
 58 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:11.66             
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)                                        
 59 Ware, Kendall             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:11.92             
                  34.86     1:11.92 (37.06)                                        
 60 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:12.73             
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)                                        
 61 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:13.34             
                  35.42     1:13.34 (37.92)                                        
 61 Kilcoyne, Samantha        14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:13.34             
                  36.16     1:13.34 (37.18)                                        
 63 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           1:13.61             
                  35.60     1:13.61 (38.01)                                        
 64 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:13.72             
                  35.87     1:13.72 (37.85)                                        
 65 Merrill, Julia            15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:17.31             
                  37.50     1:17.31 (39.81)                                        
 -- Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT       DQ              
 -- Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ      DQ              
                  34.27          DQ (38.36)                                        
 -- Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE     DFS              
 
Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montesi, John             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.64      56.84  
                  27.70       56.84 (29.14)                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson           20 Unattached-AD          57.68      57.12  
                  27.93       57.12 (29.19)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ    57.91      57.46  
                  28.01       57.46 (29.45)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.47      58.19  
                  28.83       58.19 (29.36)                                        
  5 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.53      58.71  
                  28.35       58.71 (30.36)                                        
  6 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.81      59.04  
                  28.46       59.04 (30.58)                                        
  7 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.02      59.20  
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
  8 Kealy, John               16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     58.58      59.36  
                  28.97       59.36 (30.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.28      59.99  
                  29.45       59.99 (30.54)                                        
 10 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.21    1:00.38  
                  29.67     1:00.38 (30.71)                                        
 11 Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.89    1:00.76  
                  29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)                                        
 12 Picozzi, Liam             16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:01.11    1:00.82  
                  29.09     1:00.82 (31.73)                                        
 13 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.97    1:01.16  
                  29.59     1:01.16 (31.57)                                        
 14 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.65    1:01.41  
                  30.05     1:01.41 (31.36)                                        
 15 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.31    1:02.36  
                  30.21     1:02.36 (32.15)                                        
 16 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.88    1:02.86  
                  30.07     1:02.86 (32.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:03.32    1:01.61  
                  29.98     1:01.61 (31.63)                                        
 18 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.63    1:02.62  
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)                                        
 19 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:03.81    1:02.77  
                  30.51     1:02.77 (32.26)                                        
 20 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.27    1:02.79  
                  31.06     1:02.79 (31.73)                                        
 21 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.99    1:03.43  
                  31.21     1:03.43 (32.22)                                        
 22 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:04.04    1:03.75  
                  30.34     1:03.75 (33.41)                                        
 23 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.39    1:03.86  
                  31.09     1:03.86 (32.77)                                        
 24 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:03.58    1:04.17  
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Ekas, Jonathan            21 Unattached-NI          59.63             
                  28.68       59.63 (30.95)                                        
 14 Tucker, Christopher       19 Unattached-NJ        1:01.29             
                  29.53     1:01.29 (31.76)                                        
 25 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:03.65             
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)                                        
 28 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:04.26             
                  30.85     1:04.26 (33.41)                                        
 29 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:04.38             
                  30.80     1:04.38 (33.58)                                        
 30 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.48             
                  31.58     1:04.48 (32.90)                                        
 31 Rincon, Anthony           14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:04.52             
                  31.02     1:04.52 (33.50)                                        
 32 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:04.68             
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)                                        
 33 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:04.69             
                  31.55     1:04.69 (33.14)                                        
 34 Horne, Neil               15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.77             
                  31.93     1:04.77 (32.84)                                        
 35 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ           1:04.79             
                  31.64     1:04.79 (33.15)                                        
 36 Riordan, Sean             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:05.06             
                  31.40     1:05.06 (33.66)                                        
 37 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.24             
                  32.33     1:05.24 (32.91)                                        
 38 Sartorio, Ellis           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.54             
                  31.79     1:05.54 (33.75)                                        
 39 Kronenwetter, Shaun       14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:05.67             
                  32.43     1:05.67 (33.24)                                        
 40 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:05.80             
                  32.17     1:05.80 (33.63)                                        
 41 Dardis, John              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.87             
                  32.14     1:05.87 (33.73)                                        
 42 Poland, Jeffrey           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.17             
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)                                        
 43 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.36             
                  32.28     1:06.36 (34.08)                                        
 44 Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:06.44             
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
 45 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.47             
                  32.02     1:06.47 (34.45)                                        
 46 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE  1:07.86             
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:07.88             
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)                                        
 48 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.38             
                  33.58     1:09.38 (35.80)                                        
 -- Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT      DQ              
                  29.95          DQ (31.39)                                        
 -- Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ     DFS              
 -- Sausto, Daniel            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD      NS              
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:22.99    4:20.47  
                  30.36     1:02.95 (32.59)     1:36.03 (33.08)     2:09.29 (33.26)
        2:42.75 (33.46)     3:15.55 (32.80)     3:48.58 (33.03)     4:20.47 (31.89)
  2 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.40    4:21.40  
                  30.42     1:02.68 (32.26)     1:36.08 (33.40)     2:09.16 (33.08)
        2:42.37 (33.21)     3:15.38 (33.01)     3:48.94 (33.56)     4:21.40 (32.46)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:21.72    4:21.63  
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)     1:36.24 (33.57)     2:09.26 (33.02)
        2:42.92 (33.66)     3:16.28 (33.36)     3:49.87 (33.59)     4:21.63 (31.76)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:22.47    4:22.72  
                  30.04     1:01.67 (31.63)     1:34.40 (32.73)     2:07.23 (32.83)
        2:40.91 (33.68)     3:14.95 (34.04)     3:49.47 (34.52)     4:22.72 (33.25)
  5 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.09    4:25.90  
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)     1:36.93 (33.11)     2:10.64 (33.71)
        2:43.74 (33.10)     3:18.18 (34.44)     3:52.31 (34.13)     4:25.90 (33.59)
  6 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.42    4:27.47  
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)     1:37.63 (33.73)     2:11.63 (34.00)
        2:45.22 (33.59)     3:19.39 (34.17)     3:53.45 (34.06)     4:27.47 (34.02)
  7 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:28.56    4:30.46  
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)     1:36.57 (33.36)     2:10.83 (34.26)
        2:45.03 (34.20)     3:20.36 (35.33)     3:55.57 (35.21)     4:30.46 (34.89)
  8 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:26.57    4:31.93  
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:38.64 (33.84)     2:13.80 (35.16)
        2:47.22 (33.42)     3:22.37 (35.15)     3:56.76 (34.39)     4:31.93 (35.17)
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:29.52    4:27.03  
                  31.05     1:04.10 (33.05)     1:38.03 (33.93)     2:12.40 (34.37)
        2:46.34 (33.94)     3:20.43 (34.09)     3:53.96 (33.53)     4:27.03 (33.07)
 10 Mathieu, Tylor            15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  4:29.05    4:29.09  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)     1:37.49 (34.16)     2:11.43 (33.94)
        2:46.22 (34.79)     3:20.25 (34.03)     3:55.34 (35.09)     4:29.09 (33.75)
 11 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:29.52    4:29.98  
                  30.38     1:03.10 (32.72)     1:37.47 (34.37)     2:11.69 (34.22)
        2:46.89 (35.20)     3:21.62 (34.73)     3:56.87 (35.25)     4:29.98 (33.11)
 12 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:31.23    4:30.09  
                  30.25     1:03.77 (33.52)     1:37.52 (33.75)     2:12.35 (34.83)
        2:46.59 (34.24)     3:22.00 (35.41)     3:56.53 (34.53)     4:30.09 (33.56)
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.13    4:30.92  
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)     1:38.43 (33.88)     2:13.56 (35.13)
        2:47.72 (34.16)     3:23.35 (35.63)     3:57.50 (34.15)     4:30.92 (33.42)
 14 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:31.01    4:30.94  
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:38.45 (34.03)     2:13.30 (34.85)
        2:47.70 (34.40)     3:22.79 (35.09)     3:57.59 (34.80)     4:30.94 (33.35)
 15 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:30.55    4:32.58  
                  29.67     1:02.46 (32.79)     1:36.79 (34.33)     2:11.50 (34.71)
        2:46.91 (35.41)     3:22.32 (35.41)     3:58.02 (35.70)     4:32.58 (34.56)
 16 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.59    4:36.83  
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)     1:40.48 (34.87)     2:15.56 (35.08)
        2:51.06 (35.50)     3:26.55 (35.49)     4:01.59 (35.04)     4:36.83 (35.24)
C - Final
 17 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.31    4:32.69  
                  31.57     1:05.91 (34.34)     1:40.84 (34.93)     2:15.66 (34.82)
        2:50.78 (35.12)     3:25.85 (35.07)     4:00.71 (34.86)     4:32.69 (31.98)
 18 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:34.39    4:33.00  
                  32.46     1:06.48 (34.02)     1:42.01 (35.53)     2:16.11 (34.10)
        2:50.12 (34.01)     3:24.38 (34.26)     3:59.71 (35.33)     4:33.00 (33.29)
 19 Wisner, Taryn             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:35.76    4:34.21  
                  31.70     1:05.96 (34.26)     1:41.04 (35.08)     2:15.95 (34.91)
        2:51.22 (35.27)     3:26.10 (34.88)     4:01.12 (35.02)     4:34.21 (33.09)
 20 Metzger, Emma             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:34.70    4:36.22  
                  32.62     1:06.87 (34.25)     1:41.93 (35.06)     2:16.66 (34.73)
        2:51.78 (35.12)     3:26.66 (34.88)     4:01.98 (35.32)     4:36.22 (34.24)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.15    4:37.24  
                  31.20     1:05.93 (34.73)     1:40.12 (34.19)     2:16.16 (36.04)
        2:50.02 (33.86)     3:26.74 (36.72)     4:01.41 (34.67)     4:37.24 (35.83)
 22 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:36.69    4:38.47  
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)     1:41.79 (34.80)     2:17.67 (35.88)
        2:52.69 (35.02)     3:29.06 (36.37)     4:04.00 (34.94)     4:38.47 (34.47)
 23 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:36.35    4:40.81  
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)     1:41.59 (35.08)     2:17.63 (36.04)
        2:53.38 (35.75)     3:29.80 (36.42)     4:05.75 (35.95)     4:40.81 (35.06)
 24 Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.17    4:42.00  
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)     1:42.98 (35.40)     2:19.26 (36.28)
        2:54.64 (35.38)     3:30.99 (36.35)     4:06.83 (35.84)     4:42.00 (35.17)
Preliminaries
 25 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.25             
                  31.82     1:06.45 (34.63)     1:41.26 (34.81)     2:16.82 (35.56)
        2:51.57 (34.75)     3:27.34 (35.77)     4:02.36 (35.02)     4:37.25 (34.89)
 26 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:38.05             
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:16.01 (35.66)
        2:51.53 (35.52)     3:27.49 (35.96)     4:03.12 (35.63)     4:38.05 (34.93)
 27 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.20             
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)     1:42.25 (35.71)     2:17.30 (35.05)
        2:53.00 (35.70)     3:28.41 (35.41)     4:04.14 (35.73)     4:38.20 (34.06)
 28 Cortright, Faith          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.80             
                  31.43     1:05.71 (34.28)     1:41.04 (35.33)     2:16.92 (35.88)
        2:52.65 (35.73)     3:29.00 (36.35)     4:04.56 (35.56)     4:38.80 (34.24)
 29 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:40.12             
                  32.19     1:06.71 (34.52)     1:42.06 (35.35)     2:17.78 (35.72)
        2:53.49 (35.71)     3:29.54 (36.05)     4:05.14 (35.60)     4:40.12 (34.98)
 30 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          4:40.32             
                  31.86     1:05.52 (33.66)     1:40.83 (35.31)     2:16.20 (35.37)
        2:52.45 (36.25)     3:28.52 (36.07)     4:04.95 (36.43)     4:40.32 (35.37)
 31 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:40.65             
                  32.65     1:07.39 (34.74)     1:43.07 (35.68)     2:18.59 (35.52)
        2:54.03 (35.44)     3:30.39 (36.36)     4:06.62 (36.23)     4:40.65 (34.03)
 32 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:41.04             
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)     1:40.54 (34.46)     2:16.44 (35.90)
        2:51.91 (35.47)     3:29.14 (37.23)     4:04.95 (35.81)     4:41.04 (36.09)
 33 Spicer, Leigh             13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:41.40             
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)     1:42.79 (35.75)     2:18.43 (35.64)
        2:54.53 (36.10)     3:30.25 (35.72)     4:06.41 (36.16)     4:41.40 (34.99)
 34 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:41.60             
                  31.22     1:06.82 (35.60)     1:42.26 (35.44)     2:19.03 (36.77)
        2:54.61 (35.58)     3:31.30 (36.69)     4:06.52 (35.22)     4:41.60 (35.08)
 35 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:42.48             
                  32.63     1:08.39 (35.76)     1:43.88 (35.49)     2:20.19 (36.31)
        2:55.33 (35.14)     3:31.80 (36.47)     4:07.04 (35.24)     4:42.48 (35.44)
 36 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:43.75             
                  32.52     1:07.31 (34.79)     1:43.34 (36.03)     2:18.66 (35.32)
        2:55.43 (36.77)     3:31.79 (36.36)     4:08.85 (37.06)     4:43.75 (34.90)
 37 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:44.00             
                  33.19     1:09.10 (35.91)     1:45.33 (36.23)     2:21.73 (36.40)
        2:57.85 (36.12)     3:33.69 (35.84)     4:09.37 (35.68)     4:44.00 (34.63)
 38 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.11             
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)     1:41.26 (35.71)     2:17.68 (36.42)
        2:54.11 (36.43)     3:32.12 (38.01)     4:08.60 (36.48)     4:44.11 (35.51)
 39 Studebaker, Gabrielle     15 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.40             
                  31.97     1:07.30 (35.33)     1:43.61 (36.31)     2:19.72 (36.11)
        2:56.17 (36.45)     3:32.71 (36.54)     4:09.56 (36.85)     4:44.40 (34.84)
 40 Lipton, Jessica           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.55             
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)     1:44.43 (36.04)     2:20.82 (36.39)
        2:56.84 (36.02)     3:33.43 (36.59)     4:08.89 (35.46)     4:44.55 (35.66)
 41 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.87             
                  32.76     1:07.97 (35.21)     1:44.41 (36.44)     2:20.88 (36.47)
        2:57.31 (36.43)     3:33.55 (36.24)     4:09.79 (36.24)     4:44.87 (35.08)
 42 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:45.06             
                  32.75     1:08.41 (35.66)     1:44.73 (36.32)     2:21.06 (36.33)
        2:57.65 (36.59)     3:33.95 (36.30)     4:10.49 (36.54)     4:45.06 (34.57)
 43 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:45.09             
                  32.41     1:07.64 (35.23)     1:44.25 (36.61)     2:20.84 (36.59)
        2:57.60 (36.76)     3:34.13 (36.53)     4:10.55 (36.42)     4:45.09 (34.54)
 44 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:45.53             
                  32.68     1:08.03 (35.35)     1:44.55 (36.52)     2:20.48 (35.93)
        2:57.07 (36.59)     3:33.36 (36.29)     4:10.66 (37.30)     4:45.53 (34.87)
 45 Stansbury, Clare          16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:45.62             
                  33.63     1:09.59 (35.96)     1:45.84 (36.25)     2:22.36 (36.52)
        2:58.60 (36.24)     3:35.40 (36.80)     4:11.30 (35.90)     4:45.62 (34.32)
 46 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:45.76             
                  31.51     1:05.97 (34.46)     1:40.02 (34.05)     2:16.58 (36.56)
        2:52.18 (35.60)     3:30.95 (38.77)     4:07.87 (36.92)     4:45.76 (37.89)
 47 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.61             
                  33.06     1:09.17 (36.11)     1:45.48 (36.31)     2:22.30 (36.82)
        2:59.18 (36.88)     3:36.61 (37.43)     4:13.56 (36.95)     4:50.61 (37.05)
 -- Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE     DFS              
 -- Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE     DFS              
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:08.71    4:05.28  
                  28.32       58.89 (30.57)     1:30.38 (31.49)     2:01.88 (31.50)
        2:33.05 (31.17)     3:04.33 (31.28)     3:36.12 (31.79)     4:05.28 (29.16)
  2 Glas, Aaron               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.50    4:05.80  
                  28.45       58.73 (30.28)     1:29.84 (31.11)     2:00.97 (31.13)
        2:32.72 (31.75)     3:04.25 (31.53)     3:36.23 (31.98)     4:05.80 (29.57)
  3 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:10.62    4:05.98  
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)     1:30.02 (31.33)     2:01.46 (31.44)
        2:32.83 (31.37)     3:04.07 (31.24)     3:35.47 (31.40)     4:05.98 (30.51)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:11.99    4:09.34  
                  28.55       59.94 (31.39)     1:31.17 (31.23)     2:02.96 (31.79)
        2:34.21 (31.25)     3:06.15 (31.94)     3:37.98 (31.83)     4:09.34 (31.36)
  5 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:10.93    4:11.39  
                  29.06     1:00.80 (31.74)     1:32.49 (31.69)     2:04.30 (31.81)
        2:36.15 (31.85)     3:08.65 (32.50)     3:40.08 (31.43)     4:11.39 (31.31)
  6 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:12.77    4:13.58  
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)     1:33.07 (32.19)     2:05.54 (32.47)
        2:37.69 (32.15)     3:10.15 (32.46)     3:41.94 (31.79)     4:13.58 (31.64)
  7 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.32    4:19.38  
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:32.56 (31.93)     2:05.94 (33.38)
        2:39.14 (33.20)     3:13.07 (33.93)     3:46.26 (33.19)     4:19.38 (33.12)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:05.80    4:22.66  
                  28.25       59.84 (31.59)     1:33.47 (33.63)     2:06.45 (32.98)
        2:40.57 (34.12)     3:14.51 (33.94)     3:48.40 (33.89)     4:22.66 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.57    4:11.08  
                  29.45     1:00.64 (31.19)     1:32.30 (31.66)     2:04.17 (31.87)
        2:36.64 (32.47)     3:08.73 (32.09)     3:40.86 (32.13)     4:11.08 (30.22)
 10 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:18.18    4:12.23  
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)     1:31.74 (31.25)     2:04.37 (32.63)
        2:36.59 (32.22)     3:09.71 (33.12)     3:41.29 (31.58)     4:12.23 (30.94)
 11 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:17.95    4:15.21  
                  28.38     1:00.26 (31.88)     1:32.51 (32.25)     2:05.69 (33.18)
        2:38.07 (32.38)     3:11.10 (33.03)     3:43.72 (32.62)     4:15.21 (31.49)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.52    4:16.53  
                  30.06     1:01.89 (31.83)     1:34.64 (32.75)     2:06.73 (32.09)
        2:39.71 (32.98)     3:12.31 (32.60)     3:45.71 (33.40)     4:16.53 (30.82)
 13 Wolfe, Morgan             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.17    4:16.74  
                  29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)     1:33.68 (32.36)     2:06.78 (33.10)
        2:39.22 (32.44)     3:12.29 (33.07)     3:45.10 (32.81)     4:16.74 (31.64)
 14 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:17.16    4:16.93  
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)     1:34.90 (32.56)     2:07.65 (32.75)
        2:40.60 (32.95)     3:13.60 (33.00)     3:45.76 (32.16)     4:16.93 (31.17)
 15 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:16.87    4:17.19  
                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)     1:32.77 (32.63)     2:05.62 (32.85)
        2:38.77 (33.15)     3:12.02 (33.25)     3:45.15 (33.13)     4:17.19 (32.04)
 16 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.13    4:18.85  
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:34.60 (32.28)     2:07.89 (33.29)
        2:40.75 (32.86)     3:14.49 (33.74)     3:46.98 (32.49)     4:18.85 (31.87)
C - Final
 17 Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:18.33    4:16.77  
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)     1:34.83 (32.67)     2:07.56 (32.73)
        2:40.81 (33.25)     3:13.48 (32.67)     3:46.10 (32.62)     4:16.77 (30.67)
 18 Viotto, Justin            16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:19.89    4:17.18  
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:34.28 (32.67)     2:07.42 (33.14)
        2:40.20 (32.78)     3:13.19 (32.99)     3:45.91 (32.72)     4:17.18 (31.27)
 19 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:20.36    4:18.41  
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:33.48 (32.73)     2:06.26 (32.78)
        2:39.57 (33.31)     3:12.91 (33.34)     3:46.61 (33.70)     4:18.41 (31.80)
 20 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:18.58    4:18.89  
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)     1:35.49 (32.96)     2:08.21 (32.72)
        2:41.73 (33.52)     3:14.64 (32.91)     3:47.80 (33.16)     4:18.89 (31.09)
 21 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:21.54    4:20.85  
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:34.32 (33.32)     2:07.90 (33.58)
        2:41.15 (33.25)     3:15.00 (33.85)     3:47.98 (32.98)     4:20.85 (32.87)
 22 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  4:20.41    4:20.98  
                  29.26     1:01.71 (32.45)     1:34.43 (32.72)     2:08.28 (33.85)
        2:42.17 (33.89)     3:16.18 (34.01)     3:49.19 (33.01)     4:20.98 (31.79)
 23 McDonald, Tyler           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:22.40    4:23.85  
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)     1:34.70 (32.36)     2:08.57 (33.87)
        2:42.14 (33.57)     3:16.52 (34.38)     3:50.11 (33.59)     4:23.85 (33.74)
 24 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:23.78    4:24.58  
                  28.69     1:01.39 (32.70)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:08.67 (34.18)
        2:42.03 (33.36)     3:16.48 (34.45)     3:50.67 (34.19)     4:24.58 (33.91)
Preliminaries
  2 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.34             
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:29.80 (31.41)     2:00.80 (31.00)
        2:32.43 (31.63)     3:03.68 (31.25)     3:35.35 (31.67)     4:06.34 (30.99)
  8 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:12.08             
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:31.76 (32.09)     2:03.73 (31.97)
        2:36.34 (32.61)     3:08.65 (32.31)     3:40.89 (32.24)     4:12.08 (31.19)
 13 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI        4:16.38             
                  29.19     1:00.34 (31.15)     1:32.60 (32.26)     2:04.77 (32.17)
        2:37.58 (32.81)     3:10.35 (32.77)     3:44.22 (33.87)     4:16.38 (32.16)
 25 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:20.50             
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:35.18 (32.53)     2:08.60 (33.42)
        2:41.63 (33.03)     3:15.37 (33.74)     3:48.78 (33.41)     4:20.50 (31.72)
 29 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:25.43             
                  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)     1:36.49 (33.97)     2:10.45 (33.96)
        2:44.64 (34.19)     3:18.66 (34.02)     3:52.52 (33.86)     4:25.43 (32.91)
 30 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:25.65             
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)     1:37.78 (33.35)     2:12.02 (34.24)
        2:45.72 (33.70)     3:19.23 (33.51)     3:52.34 (33.11)     4:25.65 (33.31)
 31 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.85             
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:36.19 (33.84)     2:09.65 (33.46)
        2:44.46 (34.81)     3:18.84 (34.38)     3:53.85 (35.01)     4:25.85 (32.00)
 32 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:26.18             
                  29.68     1:02.88 (33.20)     1:36.63 (33.75)     2:10.79 (34.16)
        2:44.75 (33.96)     3:19.07 (34.32)     3:52.97 (33.90)     4:26.18 (33.21)
 33 Zitz, Jacob               20 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:26.76             
                  30.60     1:03.30 (32.70)     1:37.39 (34.09)     2:11.75 (34.36)
        2:46.48 (34.73)     3:20.52 (34.04)     3:53.97 (33.45)     4:26.76 (32.79)
 34 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:27.18             
                  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)     1:35.91 (32.81)     2:09.82 (33.91)
        2:43.18 (33.36)     3:17.72 (34.54)     3:52.20 (34.48)     4:27.18 (34.98)
 35 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:27.63             
                  29.92     1:02.87 (32.95)     1:37.38 (34.51)     2:10.96 (33.58)
        2:45.81 (34.85)     3:20.01 (34.20)     3:54.33 (34.32)     4:27.63 (33.30)
 36 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:28.19             
                  28.90     1:01.36 (32.46)     1:34.59 (33.23)     2:08.57 (33.98)
        2:42.96 (34.39)     3:18.08 (35.12)     3:53.17 (35.09)     4:28.19 (35.02)
 37 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:28.67             
                  31.34     1:04.77 (33.43)     1:38.24 (33.47)     2:12.37 (34.13)
        2:46.67 (34.30)     3:21.25 (34.58)     3:55.67 (34.42)     4:28.67 (33.00)
 38 McElrath, Ian             15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:29.19             
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)     1:39.18 (34.65)     2:14.18 (35.00)
        2:48.16 (33.98)     3:21.84 (33.68)     3:55.80 (33.96)     4:29.19 (33.39)
 39 Kogan, Adam               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:29.70             
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)     1:38.85 (34.30)     2:13.52 (34.67)
        2:47.07 (33.55)     3:21.98 (34.91)     3:55.83 (33.85)     4:29.70 (33.87)
 40 Kiesewetter, Edward       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:29.76             
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)     1:40.05 (33.93)     2:14.58 (34.53)
        2:48.61 (34.03)     3:23.47 (34.86)     3:56.81 (33.34)     4:29.76 (32.95)
 41 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:30.64             
                  29.84     1:03.56 (33.72)     1:36.95 (33.39)     2:11.78 (34.83)
        2:45.39 (33.61)     3:20.49 (35.10)     3:55.30 (34.81)     4:30.64 (35.34)
 42 Pilkington, Garrett       17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    4:31.04             
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)     1:37.12 (34.03)     2:11.92 (34.80)
        2:46.84 (34.92)     3:22.18 (35.34)     3:57.10 (34.92)     4:31.04 (33.94)
 43 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:36.12             
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)     1:41.55 (34.80)     2:17.24 (35.69)
        2:51.37 (34.13)     3:27.33 (35.96)     4:01.81 (34.48)     4:36.12 (34.31)
 -- Sausto, Daniel            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD      DQ              
 -- Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE     DFS              
 -- Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD     DFS              
 
Event 25  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:58.12    3:55.63  
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie 17           2) Gmelich, Caroline 16           
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 16             4) Grossman, Helen 18             
                  28.22       59.23 (59.23)                         1:58.09 (58.86)
        2:26.74 (28.65)     2:58.08 (59.99)     3:25.47 (27.39)     3:55.63 (57.55)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:53.94    3:57.18  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         2) Aarts, Nicole 17               
     3) McGowan, Alessia 17             4) Lara, Krystal 18               
                  29.26   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:28.67 (28.35)     1:59.30 (58.98)
        2:28.27 (28.97)   2:59.61 (1:00.31)     3:27.19 (27.58)     3:57.18 (57.57)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:05.28    3:59.77  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Silveira, Luiza 14             
     3) Zhang, Sophia 14                4) Gormley, Isabel 14             
                  28.83   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:29.89 (29.33)   2:02.51 (1:01.95)
        2:30.83 (28.32)     3:01.92 (59.41)     3:29.37 (27.45)     3:59.77 (57.85)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:54.80    4:00.32  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 14          2) Ward, Natalie 17               
     3) Wirth, Erica 17                 4) O'Mara, Claire 17              
                  27.98       59.14 (59.14)                         1:59.10 (59.96)
        2:32.64 (33.54)   3:02.84 (1:03.74)     3:30.12 (27.28)     4:00.32 (57.48)
  5 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:02.34    4:00.60  
     1) Sapio, Olivia 16                2) Wardner, Katrina 16            
     3) Ernst, Andrea 17                4) Jaszcz, Madisyn 18             
                  29.09   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:28.43 (28.30)     1:59.98 (59.85)
        2:27.76 (27.78)     2:58.39 (58.41)     3:27.88 (29.49)   4:00.60 (1:02.21)
  6 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:01.33    4:00.64  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 16          2) King, Madeline 15              
     3) Foschi Walko, Palma 17          4) Guo, Michelle 16               
                  29.81   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:30.15 (28.25)     2:01.66 (59.76)
        2:30.89 (29.23)   3:01.88 (1:00.22)     3:29.92 (28.04)     4:00.64 (58.76)
  7 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          4:06.05    4:00.68  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Klafehn, Bailey 17             
     3) Wisner, Taryn 13                4) Sargent, Makayla 17            
                  28.78       59.56 (59.56)                       2:00.40 (1:00.84)
        2:29.45 (29.05)   3:01.06 (1:00.66)     3:29.38 (28.32)     4:00.68 (59.62)
  8 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:55.48    4:00.81  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Gorham, Emily 17               
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 16                4) Kim, Junseo 13                 
                  28.74       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.76 (28.35)   1:59.45 (1:00.04)
        2:28.64 (29.19)   3:00.76 (1:01.31)     3:29.63 (28.87)   4:00.81 (1:00.05)
  9 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     4:01.59    4:01.10  
     1) Delano, Casey 17                2) Wilson, Annie 15               
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 17          4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  28.94       59.49 (59.49)                       2:00.86 (1:01.37)
        2:30.08 (29.22)   3:03.34 (1:02.48)     3:30.63 (27.29)     4:01.10 (57.76)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           4:01.78    4:05.11  
     1) Samson, Julia 18                2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  29.34   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.63 (29.02)   2:03.36 (1:01.75)
        2:32.53 (29.17)   3:04.54 (1:01.18)     3:33.13 (28.59)   4:05.11 (1:00.57)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:08.58    4:06.71  
     1) Womer, Hannah 16                2) Buckley, Alexa 17              
     3) Rivera, Isabelle 17             4) Barrett, Cristina 18           
                  29.59   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:30.16 (28.64)     2:01.46 (59.94)
        2:30.60 (29.14)   3:03.82 (1:02.36)   4:06.71 (1:02.89)                    
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:09.42    4:06.99  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 17              2) Fredricks, Alexis 18           
     3) Marsh, Megan 18                 4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  29.81   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:31.36 (29.23)   2:03.83 (1:01.70)
        2:33.17 (29.34)   3:05.40 (1:01.57)     3:34.25 (28.85)   4:06.99 (1:01.59)
 13 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:35.15Y   4:08.57  
     1) Peterson, Brynn 15              2) Whaley, Madeline 16            
     3) McDaid, Alexandra 15            4) Romaine, Brianna 18            
                  30.13   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.12 (29.69)   2:05.73 (1:03.30)
        2:35.95 (30.22)   3:09.02 (1:03.29)     3:37.34 (28.32)     4:08.57 (59.55)
 14 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          3:40.36Y   4:08.69  
     1) Fenn, Abby 17                   2) Deuel, Megan 13                
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Turek, Sabrina 16              
                  29.99   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:32.37 (29.55)   2:04.54 (1:01.72)
        2:33.62 (29.08)   3:06.01 (1:01.47)     3:35.85 (29.84)   4:08.69 (1:02.68)
 15 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 4:08.14    4:08.92  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 16            2) Bedford, Charlotte 15          
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gulick, Sofia 15               
                  28.07       58.83 (58.83)     1:29.67 (30.84)   2:03.79 (1:04.96)
        2:33.36 (29.57)   3:06.96 (1:03.17)     3:35.78 (28.82)   4:08.92 (1:01.96)
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           4:12.31    4:10.72  
     1) Stansbury, Clare 16             2) McElrath, Emma 17              
     3) Burch, Gillian 15               4) Lipkin, Elaine 16              
                  31.44   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:34.88 (30.66)   2:07.14 (1:02.92)
        2:36.63 (29.49)   3:09.60 (1:02.46)     3:39.32 (29.72)   4:10.72 (1:01.12)
 17 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            4:14.80    4:11.34  
     1) Pepper, Annalise 15             2) Boxley, Autumn 16              
     3) Jack, Olivia 15                 4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  30.73   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:33.84 (30.52)   2:08.42 (1:05.10)
        2:37.11 (28.69)   3:09.32 (1:00.90)     3:38.84 (29.52)   4:11.34 (1:02.02)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:10.36    4:11.44  
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 14            2) Pawlak, Katherine 15           
     3) Williams, Elizabeth 15          4) Tseng, Tiffany 15              
                  31.32   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:33.91 (29.98)   2:07.77 (1:03.84)
        2:37.70 (29.93)   3:10.90 (1:03.13)     3:40.05 (29.15)   4:11.44 (1:00.54)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:05.19    4:12.50  
     1) Fazio, Catherine 16             2) Picinich, Annmarie 18          
     3) Galea, Andrea 17                4) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
                  30.47   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:33.95 (30.42)   2:06.59 (1:03.06)
        2:36.66 (30.07)   3:10.16 (1:03.57)     3:39.81 (29.65)   4:12.50 (1:02.34)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:37.87Y   4:13.30  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           2) Matteson, Sydney 18            
     3) Allen, Alize 17                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
                  30.73   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:33.30 (29.90)   2:07.47 (1:04.07)
        2:36.81 (29.34)   3:10.12 (1:02.65)     3:39.69 (29.57)   4:13.30 (1:03.18)
 21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          4:00.72    4:13.94  
     1) Cervone, Gabrielle 15           2) Woods-Bannan, Rachel 15        
     3) Cortright, Faith 15             4) San Juan, Amanda 15            
                  30.92   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.21 (30.64)   2:08.41 (1:04.84)
        2:38.23 (29.82)   3:11.23 (1:02.82)     3:40.73 (29.50)   4:13.94 (1:02.71)
 22 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'                     3:44.03Y   4:13.95  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Mannion, Lillian 17            
     3) Gardner, Emily 15               4) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
                  30.72   1:02.80 (1:02.80)                       2:05.80 (1:03.00)
        2:36.37 (30.57)   3:09.40 (1:03.60)     3:40.64 (31.24)   4:13.95 (1:04.55)
 23 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               3:36.60Y   4:15.85  
     1) Carey, Laurel 14                2) Carragher, Maya 16             
     3) Skilton, Emily 14               4) Silverman, Carolyn 17          
                  28.40       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.11 (30.41)   2:03.93 (1:04.23)
        2:35.56 (31.63)   3:09.24 (1:05.31)     3:40.17 (30.93)   4:15.85 (1:06.61)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             3:41.09Y   4:16.00  
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Tryjankowski, Madeline 17      
     3) Martin, Julia 16                4) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
                  30.68   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:34.37 (30.69)   2:09.24 (1:05.56)
        2:39.72 (30.48)   3:13.22 (1:03.98)     3:43.43 (30.21)   4:16.00 (1:02.78)
 25 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        4:05.57    4:16.77  
     1) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14           2) Franklin, Lydia 18             
     3) Burzillo, Maria 18              4) Carbone, Corinne 17            
                  30.31   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:35.08 (31.72)   2:10.81 (1:07.45)
        2:41.83 (31.02)   3:16.72 (1:05.91)   4:16.77 (1:00.05)                    
 26 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             3:42.64Y   4:17.93  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15        2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Bender, Dana 17                 4) Pawli, Kya 13                  
                  30.91   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.31 (31.82)   2:11.46 (1:06.97)
        2:41.70 (30.24)   3:15.88 (1:04.42)     3:44.86 (28.98)   4:17.93 (1:02.05)
 27 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       3:33.58Y   4:19.40  
     1) Cronin, Devin 18                2) Rice, Sarah 13                 
     3) Spicer, Leigh 13                4) Larnard, Brianna 17            
                  30.12   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:33.95 (30.92)   2:08.59 (1:05.56)
        2:40.78 (32.19)   3:15.24 (1:06.65)     3:45.41 (30.17)   4:19.40 (1:04.16)
 28 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'                 3:44.45Y   4:21.21  
     1) Shine, Jessica 15               2) Halsdorfer, Abby 14            
     3) Belote, Lauren 15               4) Hewett, Molly 15               
                  30.44   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:34.85 (29.99)   2:07.20 (1:02.34)
        2:38.94 (31.74)   3:14.55 (1:07.35)     3:45.57 (31.02)   4:21.21 (1:06.66)
 29 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       3:41.23Y   4:23.59  
     1) Criqui, Lindsay 15              2) Balbo, Megan 16                
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14      4) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17         
                  30.95   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.25 (32.11)   2:12.15 (1:07.01)
        2:44.46 (32.31)   3:19.45 (1:07.30)     3:50.06 (30.61)   4:23.59 (1:04.14)
 30 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'            3:44.16Y   4:25.72  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) Paige, Kamryn 15               
     3) Keefe, Kristina 18              4) George, Kylie 16               
                  30.15   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:36.87 (31.96)   2:13.60 (1:08.69)
        2:44.71 (31.11)   3:19.69 (1:06.09)     3:50.39 (30.70)   4:25.72 (1:06.03)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:05.97        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:34.08    3:39.07  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan 19              2) Mayers, Leighton 15            
     3) Wong, Eric 17                   4) Kang, Philip 21                
                  26.89       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.08 (26.73)     1:51.87 (56.52)
                            2:45.26 (53.39)     3:10.91 (25.65)     3:39.07 (53.81)
  2 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:07.58Y   3:39.17  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 16                2) Maggs, Timothy 16              
     3) Board, Ryan 16                  4) McNair, Everett 19             
                  26.18       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.49 (25.96)     1:50.11 (55.58)
        2:16.95 (26.84)     2:46.71 (56.60)     3:11.98 (25.27)     3:39.17 (52.46)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:37.14    3:39.30  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Graesser, Evan 17              
     3) Griffin, Kyle 18                4) Marsh, Matthew 18              
                  26.12       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.07 (26.59)     1:51.11 (56.63)
        2:16.64 (25.53)     2:46.88 (55.77)     3:11.57 (24.69)     3:39.30 (52.42)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:45.48    3:40.98  
     1) Balbo, Chris 17                 2) Custance, Evan 16              
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 16          4) Scerbo, Joseph 16              
                  26.98       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.61 (26.24)     1:52.58 (56.21)
        2:17.92 (25.34)     2:46.76 (54.18)     3:12.03 (25.27)     3:40.98 (54.22)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:47.60    3:42.27  
     1) Porges, Dylan 15                2) Sabovic, Adell 13              
     3) Gutman, Daniel 17               4) Glas, Aaron 17                 
                  26.88       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.45 (26.48)     1:51.73 (55.76)
                            2:47.01 (55.28)     3:13.55 (26.54)     3:42.27 (55.26)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           3:41.61    3:43.39  
     1) Bachert, Ethan 17               2) Matz, William 17               
     3) Gordon, Luther 17               4) Homan, Joseph 16               
                  27.51       57.56 (57.56)     1:22.86 (25.30)     1:52.14 (54.58)
        2:18.26 (26.12)     2:46.98 (54.84)     3:13.81 (26.83)     3:43.39 (56.41)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          3:38.19    3:44.02  
     1) Park, Siwoo 18                  2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Karofsky, Jackson 16            4) Rose, Oludare 13               
                  27.65       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.67 (27.30)     1:53.71 (56.34)
        2:19.95 (26.24)     2:49.28 (55.57)     3:15.12 (25.84)     3:44.02 (54.74)
  8 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'            3:15.96Y   3:44.27  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 17               2) Demartino, Jake 15             
     3) Vander Vos, Preston 18          4) Gay, Sean 17                   
                  26.69       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.42 (26.71)     1:53.01 (56.30)
        2:19.71 (26.70)     2:50.57 (57.56)     3:15.40 (24.83)     3:44.27 (53.70)
  9 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          3:14.80Y   3:44.36  
     1) Ritz, Jared 16                  2) Kelemen, Andrew 16             
     3) Wisner, Kai 16                  4) Burke, Daniel 22               
                  26.04       54.43 (54.43)     1:21.50 (27.07)     1:51.11 (56.68)
        2:18.26 (27.15)     2:48.49 (57.38)     3:14.99 (26.50)     3:44.36 (55.87)
 10 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         3:14.14Y   3:44.53  
     1) Carbone, Andrew 16              2) Hua, Eric 15                   
     3) Chen, David 16                  4) Sannicandro, Michael 18        
                  26.35       55.21 (55.21)                         1:50.84 (55.63)
        2:17.45 (26.61)     2:47.52 (56.68)     3:13.63 (26.11)     3:44.53 (57.01)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:46.44    3:44.67  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Hoagland, John 17              
     3) Hall, Andrew 16                 4) Hall, John 17                  
                  26.17       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.24 (27.33)     1:53.14 (58.23)
        2:19.81 (26.67)     2:50.41 (57.27)     3:16.19 (25.78)     3:44.67 (54.26)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:41.28    3:45.35  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 18               2) Perry, Joseph 16               
     3) Vendetti, Christian 14          4) Johnson, Jack 16               
                  25.80       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.09 (26.73)     1:49.28 (55.92)
        2:16.73 (27.45)     2:47.46 (58.18)     3:14.68 (27.22)     3:45.35 (57.89)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:44.25    3:46.81  
     1) Koziol, Brendan 18              2) Hammond, Brennan 15            
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Flynn, Kevin 16                
                  27.04       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.55 (26.25)     1:53.12 (55.82)
        2:21.15 (28.03)     2:51.18 (58.06)     3:17.49 (26.31)     3:46.81 (55.63)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:18.44Y   3:46.98  
     1) Clough, Michael 16              2) Maurer, Michael 15             
     3) Blake, Joseph 14                4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  27.96       57.89 (57.89)     1:24.31 (26.42)     1:54.06 (56.17)
        2:21.02 (26.96)     2:51.50 (57.44)     3:18.17 (26.67)     3:46.98 (55.48)
 15 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               3:12.58Y   3:47.39  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Viotto, Justin 16               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  25.85       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.20 (26.55)     1:21.39 (27.74)
        2:19.33 (57.94)   2:49.80 (1:28.41)     3:17.53 (27.73)     3:47.39 (57.59)
 16 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     3:19.96Y   3:49.81  
     1) Lapin, Andrew 15                2) Collier, Samuel 17             
     3) Tanur, Jorge 17                 4) Chertavian, Cameron 18         
                  28.12       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.06 (27.43)     1:55.66 (57.03)
        2:22.95 (27.29)     2:53.12 (57.46)     3:19.76 (26.64)     3:49.81 (56.69)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       3:12.64Y   3:49.85  
     1) Breslin, Owen 16                2) Wang, Brandon 18               
     3) Michaels, Matthew 16            4) Basov, Victor 17               
                  26.67       57.28 (57.28)     1:25.28 (28.00)     1:55.48 (58.20)
        2:22.66 (27.18)     2:53.54 (58.06)     3:20.21 (26.67)     3:49.85 (56.31)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             3:16.31Y   3:50.08  
     1) Cote, Benjamin 15               2) Amedeo, Matthew 18             
     3) Doyle, Patrick 17               4) Xenakis, Michael 17            
                  27.85       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.44 (27.40)     1:53.90 (56.86)
        2:22.15 (28.25)     2:52.64 (58.74)     3:19.92 (27.28)     3:50.08 (57.44)
 19 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           3:15.72Y   3:51.10  
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Matuszyk, Trevor 17            
     3) Gravino, Joseph 15              4) Yu, Steven 16                  
                  27.26       57.13 (57.13)     1:24.36 (27.23)     1:55.03 (57.90)
        2:22.79 (27.76)     2:53.56 (58.53)     3:20.87 (27.31)     3:51.10 (57.54)
 20 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            3:18.83Y   3:52.33  
     1) Balasny, Kyle 17                2) Pilkington, Garrett 17         
     3) Balasny, Alec 15                4) Carneiro, Ramon 19             
                  28.36   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:28.67 (27.84)     1:59.89 (59.06)
        2:26.52 (26.63)     2:58.20 (58.31)     3:23.60 (25.40)     3:52.33 (54.13)
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     3:21.82Y   3:54.05  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14            2) Profaca, Andrew 16             
     3) Dardis, John 17                 4) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
                  27.95       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.64 (27.75)   1:57.93 (1:00.04)
        2:25.44 (27.51)     2:55.58 (57.65)     3:23.25 (27.67)     3:54.05 (58.47)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             3:21.02Y   3:56.63  
     1) Hamelink, Andrew 17             2) Kennedy, Luke 17               
     3) O'Connell, Liam 15              4) Balkin, Christian 16           
                  28.02   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:28.42 (27.81)     2:00.49 (59.88)
                            2:18.48 (17.99)   3:25.17 (1:06.69)   3:56.63 (1:38.15)
 23 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            3:17.49Y   3:57.98  
     1) Horne, Neil 15                  2) Harding, Brian 16              
     3) Kogan, Adam 16                  4) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
                  28.56       59.68 (59.68)     1:28.35 (28.67)   2:00.20 (1:00.52)
        2:28.87 (28.67)     2:59.70 (59.50)     3:27.36 (27.66)     3:57.98 (58.28)
 -- Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                       3:18.08Y        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mariniello, Anthony 17          2) Hayter, Patrick 16             
     3) Pereira, Paulo 16               4) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18           
                  27.21       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.16 (27.08)     1:53.19 (57.11)
        2:20.74 (27.55)     2:50.27 (57.08)     3:16.83 (26.56)          DQ (56.52)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:45.61        SCR  
     1) Smith, Kieran 15                2) Bornstein, Andrew 15           
     3) Valedon, Brian 17               4) Riebling, Liam 16              
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:48.85    1:47.28  
     1) O'Mara, Claire 17               2) Buckley, Alexa 17              
     3) Kudryashova, Sophia 14          4) Womer, Hannah 16               
                  26.58       53.30 (26.72)     1:20.41 (27.11)     1:47.28 (26.87)
  2 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          1:38.46Y   1:49.11  
     1) Klafehn, Bailey 17              2) Deuel, Megan 13                
     3) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 15            4) Helak, Alyssa 16               
                  27.14       54.71 (27.57)     1:22.56 (27.85)     1:49.11 (26.55)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:51.46    1:49.62  
     1) McGowan, Alessia 17             2) Aarts, Nicole 17               
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         4) Lara, Krystal 18               
                  27.55       54.45 (26.90)     1:22.75 (28.30)     1:49.62 (26.87)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:56.54    1:50.04  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Silveira, Luiza 14             
     3) Zhang, Sophia 14                4) Gormley, Isabel 14             
                  27.15       55.96 (28.81)     1:23.60 (27.64)     1:50.04 (26.44)
  5 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     1:55.92    1:51.58  
     1) Lee, Sydney 17                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 17         
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Delano, Casey 17               
                  27.44       56.08 (28.64)     1:24.39 (28.31)     1:51.58 (27.19)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          1:47.23    1:51.79  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Gorham, Emily 17               
     3) Kim, Junseo 13                  4) O'Shea, Kelli 16               
                  28.19       55.82 (27.63)     1:24.00 (28.18)     1:51.79 (27.79)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:52.94    1:51.93  
     1) King, Madeline 15               2) Guo, Michelle 16               
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 16          4) Johnson, Hannah 18             
                  27.75       55.44 (27.69)     1:23.60 (28.16)     1:51.93 (28.33)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:49.72    1:51.99  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 17              2) Fredricks, Alexis 18           
     3) Marsh, Megan 18                 4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  28.25       56.29 (28.04)     1:24.55 (28.26)     1:51.99 (27.44)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           1:52.57    1:52.01  
     1) Ness, Katie 25                  2) Samson, Julia 18               
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  27.68       56.06 (28.38)     1:23.93 (27.87)     1:52.01 (28.08)
 10 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:38.94Y   1:52.24  
     1) Romaine, Brianna 18             2) Howes, Skye 16                 
     3) Whaley, Madeline 16             4) Peterson, Brynn 15             
                  27.92       55.56 (27.64)     1:24.18 (28.62)     1:52.24 (28.06)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:40.68Y   1:52.75  
     1) Allen, Alize 17                 2) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           4) Pawli, Kya 13                  
                  28.38       56.35 (27.97)     1:24.60 (28.25)     1:52.75 (28.15)
 12 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                1:42.52Y   1:52.85  
     1) Warner, Emily 14                2) Truwit, Alexandra 15           
     3) Hallisey, Olivia 17             4) Cattano, Kelly 16              
                  28.18       56.66 (28.48)     1:25.11 (28.45)     1:52.85 (27.74)
 13 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            1:40.30Y   1:53.28  
     1) Pepper, Annalise 15             2) Boxley, Autumn 16              
     3) Jack, Olivia 15                 4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  28.92       58.22 (29.30)     1:25.66 (27.44)     1:53.28 (27.62)
 14 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:55.94    1:53.70  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 15               2) Hogan, Taylor 16               
     3) Williams, Elizabeth 15          4) Pawlak, Katherine 15           
                  28.02       56.53 (28.51)     1:25.02 (28.49)     1:53.70 (28.68)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             1:40.55Y   1:54.21  
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Martin, Julia 16               
     3) Fredricks, Grace 18             4) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
                  28.48       57.34 (28.86)     1:25.87 (28.53)     1:54.21 (28.34)
 16 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 1:36.86Y   1:54.40  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 16            2) Bedford, Charlotte 15          
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gulick, Sofia 15               
                  27.55       56.16 (28.61)     1:25.97 (29.81)     1:54.40 (28.43)
 17 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          1:57.14    1:55.00  
     1) Wallis, Sadie 14                2) Turek, Sabrina 16              
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Fenn, Abby 17                  
                  29.25       58.14 (28.89)     1:26.59 (28.45)     1:55.00 (28.41)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           1:43.14Y   1:55.56  
     1) Piascik, Rebecca 18             2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Burch, Gillian 15               4) Lipkin, Elaine 16              
                  30.30       58.17 (27.87)     1:27.12 (28.95)     1:55.56 (28.44)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:53.44    1:55.96  
     1) Picinich, Annmarie 18           2) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
     3) Galea, Andrea 17                4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14     
                  28.78       57.12 (28.34)     1:25.20 (28.08)     1:55.96 (30.76)
 20 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               1:53.85    1:56.63  
     1) Carey, Laurel 14                2) Skilton, Emily 14              
     3) Carragher, Maya 16              4) Silverman, Carolyn 17          
                  27.56       55.36 (27.80)     1:25.36 (30.00)     1:56.63 (31.27)
 21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          1:48.11    1:56.67  
     1) Fagan, Marie 16                 2) San Juan, Amanda 15            
     3) Xu, Claire 16                   4) Gomez, Valentina 16            
                  29.00       58.06 (29.06)     1:27.37 (29.31)     1:56.67 (29.30)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             1:41.80Y   1:56.89  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Bender, Dana 17                 4) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15       
                  29.38       59.27 (29.89)     1:28.39 (29.12)     1:56.89 (28.50)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:55.06    1:56.91  
     1) Rivera, Isabelle 17             2) King, Meredith 17              
     3) Lawson, Tatum 17                4) Rispoli, Lindsay 15            
                  28.99       57.82 (28.83)     1:26.81 (28.99)     1:56.91 (30.10)
 24 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        1:40.17Y   1:57.11  
     1) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14           2) Franklin, Lydia 18             
     3) Burzillo, Maria 18              4) Carbone, Corinne 17            
                  29.67     1:00.46 (30.79)     1:30.19 (29.73)     1:57.11 (26.92)
 25 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       1:41.17Y   1:57.85  
     1) Rice, Sarah 13                  2) Cronin, Devin 18               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 17             4) Spicer, Leigh 13               
                  29.89       58.05 (28.16)     1:27.95 (29.90)     1:57.85 (29.90)
 26 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'                     1:56.51    1:58.51  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Gherbi, Lisa 15                
     3) Gardner, Emily 15               4) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
                  47.67       59.47 (11.80)     1:28.77 (29.30)     1:58.51 (29.74)
 27 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'            1:44.40Y   2:01.49  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) Paige, Kamryn 15               
     3) Keefe, Kristina 18              4) George, Kylie 16               
                  29.27     1:00.64 (31.37)     1:30.92 (30.28)     2:01.49 (30.57)
 -- Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:50.05         DQ  
      False start
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie 17           2) Smith, Sophie 18               
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 16             4) Grossman, Helen 18             
                  27.74       55.21 (27.47)     1:22.90 (27.69)          DQ (26.11)
 -- Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                1:49.21         NS  
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:38.89Y       SCR  
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       1:55.65        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             1:40.21    1:37.67  
     1) Marsh, Matthew 18               2) Graesser, Evan 17              
     3) Griffin, Kyle 18                4) Collins, Allan 19              
                  23.96       49.06 (25.10)     1:13.61 (24.55)     1:37.67 (24.06)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                1:41.86    1:37.78  
     1) Montesi, John 17                2) Lewis, Aedan 16                
     3) Zyskowski, Phillip 18           4) Clisham, Patrick 16            
                  23.75       48.43 (24.68)     1:13.24 (24.81)     1:37.78 (24.54)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       1:44.05    1:39.41  
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 16               2) Valenzuela, Zachary 16         
     3) Balbo, Chris 17                 4) Collins, Patrick 30            
                  24.77       49.54 (24.77)     1:15.17 (25.63)     1:39.41 (24.24)
  4 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       1:24.45Y   1:39.51  
     1) McNair, Everett 19              2) Maggs, Timothy 16              
     3) Board, Ryan 16                  4) Picozzi, Liam 16               
                  24.05       49.29 (25.24)     1:14.31 (25.02)     1:39.51 (25.20)
  5 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          1:39.70    1:40.41  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan 19              2) Mayers, Leighton 15            
     3) Wong, Eric 17                   4) Kang, Philip 21                
                  26.29       51.28 (24.99)     1:15.87 (24.59)     1:40.41 (24.54)
  6 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'            1:30.15Y   1:41.41  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 17               2) Demartino, Jake 15             
     3) Vander Vos, Preston 18          4) Gay, Sean 17                   
                  26.20       51.60 (25.40)     1:17.22 (25.62)     1:41.41 (24.19)
  7 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:32.21Y   1:41.91  
     1) Yish, Matthew 15                2) Zhu, Aaron 13                  
     3) Cote, Benjamin 15               4) Amedeo, Matthew 18             
                  24.09       50.68 (26.59)     1:16.56 (25.88)     1:41.91 (25.35)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:42.98    1:42.07  
     1) Basov, Victor 17                2) Custance, Evan 16              
     3) Wang, Brandon 18                4) Breslin, Owen 16               
                  25.54       50.96 (25.42)     1:17.50 (26.54)     1:42.07 (24.57)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           1:40.13    1:42.10  
     1) Matz, William 17                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Homan, Joseph 16                4) Yu, Steven 16                  
                  25.76       50.39 (24.63)     1:16.16 (25.77)     1:42.10 (25.94)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.68    1:42.15  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) Odom, Reginald 16              
     3) Porges, Dylan 15                4) Gutman, Daniel 17              
                  25.97       50.98 (25.01)     1:16.57 (25.59)     1:42.15 (25.58)
 11 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               1:43.26    1:42.19  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Carey, Matthew 18               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  41.69        49.68 (7.99)     1:15.92 (26.24)     1:42.19 (26.27)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:43.55    1:42.62  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Munn, Michael 18               
     3) Hall, Andrew 16                 4) Hall, John 17                  
                  25.10       51.05 (25.95)     1:17.08 (26.03)     1:42.62 (25.54)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             1:40.29    1:43.16  
     1) Balkin, Christian 16            2) Hamelink, Andrew 17            
     3) Wittmeyer, Cody 17              4) Kennedy, Luke 17               
                  26.58       52.79 (26.21)     1:18.03 (25.24)     1:43.16 (25.13)
 14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            1:31.16Y   1:43.17  
     1) Carneiro, Ramon 19              2) Balasny, Kyle 17               
     3) Pilkington, Garrett 17          4) Balasny, Alec 15               
                  24.86       51.16 (26.30)     1:17.86 (26.70)     1:43.17 (25.31)
 15 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                       1:32.69Y   1:43.38  
     1) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18            2) Hayter, Patrick 16             
     3) Mariniello, Anthony 17          4) Pereira, Paulo 16              
                  26.55       51.96 (25.41)     1:17.28 (25.32)     1:43.38 (26.10)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:42.51    1:43.64  
     1) Koziol, Brendan 18              2) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
     3) Shepanzyk, Peter 16             4) Parker, Joshua 18              
                  26.20       51.65 (25.45)     1:17.74 (26.09)     1:43.64 (25.90)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:32.46Y   1:43.65  
     1) Clough, Michael 16              2) Maurer, Michael 15             
     3) Blake, Joseph 14                4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  26.59       51.54 (24.95)     1:18.44 (26.90)     1:43.65 (25.21)
 18 Envious Swimming-NE  'A'                          1:32.16Y   1:43.71  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 16               2) Willis, Dylon 17               
     3) Zito, Ian 16                    4) Perry, Jackson 18              
                  27.18       53.22 (26.04)     1:18.97 (25.75)     1:43.71 (24.74)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          1:39.71    1:43.75  
     1) Park, Siwoo 18                  2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Rose, Oludare 13                4) Karofsky, Jackson 16           
                  26.92       53.01 (26.09)     1:18.13 (25.12)     1:43.75 (25.62)
 20 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:41.89    1:43.76  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 18               2) Perry, Joseph 16               
     3) Johnson, Jack 16                4) Kiesewetter, Edward 14         
                  24.55       50.33 (25.78)     1:17.04 (26.71)     1:43.76 (26.72)
 21 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     1:32.30Y   1:43.98  
     1) McKenzie, Hugh 15               2) Tanur, Jorge 17                
     3) Chertavian, Cameron 18          4) Collier, Samuel 17             
                  26.17       52.23 (26.06)     1:18.43 (26.20)     1:43.98 (25.55)
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     1:32.55Y   1:44.27  
     1) Hammond, Brennan 15             2) Profaca, Andrew 16             
     3) Lu, Brendon 15                  4) Dardis, John 17                
                  26.03       51.94 (25.91)     1:18.32 (26.38)     1:44.27 (25.95)
 23 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        1:32.01Y   1:45.12  
     1) Gencarelli, Louis 15            2) Lee, Michael 17                
     3) Giang, Edmond 15                4) Shi, Kevin 18                  
                  26.60       53.06 (26.46)     1:19.53 (26.47)     1:45.12 (25.59)
 24 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          1:30.39Y   1:45.32  
     1) Ritz, Jared 16                  2) Shawe, Jeremy 17               
     3) Chapman, Thomas 14              4) Kelemen, Andrew 16             
                  25.13       51.39 (26.26)     1:18.92 (27.53)     1:45.32 (26.40)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            1:31.22Y   1:46.06  
     1) Harding, Brian 16               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
     3) Kogan, Adam 16                  4) Horne, Neil 15                 
                  28.13       53.91 (25.78)     1:20.79 (26.88)     1:46.06 (25.27)
 26 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           1:31.58Y   1:46.75  
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Bachert, Ethan 17              
     3) Askew, Trevor 17                4) Gravino, Joseph 15             
                  26.88       53.45 (26.57)     1:19.82 (26.37)     1:46.75 (26.93)
 -- Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         1:30.37Y       SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.19   17:04.74  
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:37.56 (34.31)     2:11.31 (33.75)
        2:45.73 (34.42)     3:19.68 (33.95)     3:54.41 (34.73)     4:28.40 (33.99)
        5:03.14 (34.74)     5:37.35 (34.21)     6:11.34 (33.99)     6:44.93 (33.59)
        7:19.43 (34.50)     7:53.39 (33.96)     8:28.06 (34.67)     9:01.92 (33.86)
        9:36.65 (34.73)    10:10.65 (34.00)    10:45.35 (34.70)    11:19.42 (34.07)
       11:53.83 (34.41)    12:27.89 (34.06)    13:02.62 (34.73)    13:36.70 (34.08)
       14:11.50 (34.80)    14:45.85 (34.35)    15:21.04 (35.19)    15:55.65 (34.61)
       16:30.78 (35.13)    17:04.74 (33.96)                                        
  2 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.53   17:19.68  
                  31.44     1:04.80 (33.36)     1:39.47 (34.67)     2:13.65 (34.18)
        2:48.30 (34.65)     3:22.35 (34.05)     3:57.17 (34.82)     4:31.40 (34.23)
        5:06.32 (34.92)     5:40.73 (34.41)     6:15.74 (35.01)     6:50.21 (34.47)
        7:25.31 (35.10)     7:59.72 (34.41)     8:35.11 (35.39)     9:10.22 (35.11)
        9:45.98 (35.76)    10:20.94 (34.96)    10:56.60 (35.66)    11:31.55 (34.95)
       12:07.22 (35.67)    12:42.15 (34.93)    13:17.32 (35.17)    13:52.15 (34.83)
       14:27.62 (35.47)    15:02.63 (35.01)    15:37.57 (34.94)    16:12.52 (34.95)
       16:46.91 (34.39)    17:19.68 (32.77)                                        
  3 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:03.16   17:21.02  
                  31.49     1:05.38 (33.89)     1:39.76 (34.38)     2:14.27 (34.51)
        2:49.02 (34.75)     3:23.79 (34.77)     3:58.91 (35.12)     4:33.71 (34.80)
        5:09.03 (35.32)     5:43.91 (34.88)     6:18.90 (34.99)     6:54.03 (35.13)
        7:29.42 (35.39)     8:04.63 (35.21)     8:39.92 (35.29)     9:15.08 (35.16)
        9:50.21 (35.13)    10:25.12 (34.91)    11:00.18 (35.06)    11:35.47 (35.29)
       12:10.45 (34.98)    12:45.42 (34.97)    13:20.52 (35.10)    13:55.35 (34.83)
       14:30.48 (35.13)    15:05.56 (35.08)    15:40.23 (34.67)    16:14.80 (34.57)
       16:48.42 (33.62)    17:21.02 (32.60)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:05.49   17:35.00  
                  31.38     1:05.68 (34.30)     1:40.37 (34.69)     2:15.43 (35.06)
        2:50.41 (34.98)     3:25.69 (35.28)     4:00.84 (35.15)     4:35.77 (34.93)
        5:10.91 (35.14)     5:46.24 (35.33)     6:21.63 (35.39)     6:56.99 (35.36)
        7:32.31 (35.32)     8:07.67 (35.36)     8:42.99 (35.32)     9:18.27 (35.28)
        9:53.92 (35.65)    10:29.37 (35.45)    11:04.99 (35.62)    11:40.37 (35.38)
       12:15.86 (35.49)    12:51.51 (35.65)    13:27.11 (35.60)    14:02.82 (35.71)
       14:38.26 (35.44)    15:13.92 (35.66)    15:49.48 (35.56)    16:25.28 (35.80)
       17:00.66 (35.38)    17:35.00 (34.34)                                        
  5 Metzger, Emma             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:31.15   17:38.29  
                  32.10     1:06.56 (34.46)     1:41.35 (34.79)     2:16.51 (35.16)
        2:51.86 (35.35)     3:27.06 (35.20)     4:02.56 (35.50)     4:37.81 (35.25)
        5:13.36 (35.55)     5:48.67 (35.31)     6:24.04 (35.37)     6:59.44 (35.40)
        7:34.79 (35.35)     8:10.23 (35.44)     8:45.75 (35.52)     9:21.40 (35.65)
        9:56.90 (35.50)    10:32.38 (35.48)    11:07.90 (35.52)    11:43.44 (35.54)
       12:19.05 (35.61)    12:54.58 (35.53)    13:30.18 (35.60)    14:05.55 (35.37)
       14:41.05 (35.50)    15:16.49 (35.44)    15:52.19 (35.70)    16:27.72 (35.53)
       17:03.39 (35.67)    17:38.29 (34.90)                                        
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:49.06   17:42.43  
                  31.81     1:06.42 (34.61)     1:41.51 (35.09)     2:17.12 (35.61)
        2:52.32 (35.20)     3:27.70 (35.38)     4:03.33 (35.63)     4:38.89 (35.56)
        5:14.28 (35.39)     5:50.04 (35.76)     6:25.44 (35.40)     7:01.01 (35.57)
        7:36.57 (35.56)     8:12.45 (35.88)     8:47.90 (35.45)     9:23.58 (35.68)
        9:59.34 (35.76)    10:35.14 (35.80)    11:10.99 (35.85)    11:46.74 (35.75)
       12:22.47 (35.73)    12:58.39 (35.92)    13:34.04 (35.65)    14:09.75 (35.71)
       14:45.18 (35.43)    15:20.96 (35.78)    15:56.59 (35.63)    16:32.22 (35.63)
       17:07.88 (35.66)    17:42.43 (34.55)                                        
  7 Mathieu, Tylor            15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT 17:55.47   17:44.89  
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)     1:41.32 (34.93)     2:17.11 (35.79)
        2:52.32 (35.21)     3:28.21 (35.89)     4:03.76 (35.55)     4:40.25 (36.49)
        5:15.45 (35.20)     5:51.78 (36.33)     6:27.10 (35.32)     7:03.25 (36.15)
        7:38.66 (35.41)     8:15.16 (36.50)     8:50.15 (34.99)     9:26.42 (36.27)
       10:01.66 (35.24)    10:38.09 (36.43)    11:13.27 (35.18)    11:49.69 (36.42)
       12:24.80 (35.11)    13:01.09 (36.29)    13:36.46 (35.37)    14:12.76 (36.30)
       14:47.74 (34.98)    15:23.80 (36.06)    15:58.70 (34.90)    16:34.95 (36.25)
       17:09.68 (34.73)    17:44.89 (35.21)                                        
  8 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:52.92Y  17:50.72  
                  32.47     1:07.41 (34.94)     1:42.80 (35.39)     2:18.65 (35.85)
        2:54.26 (35.61)     3:30.32 (36.06)     4:05.90 (35.58)     4:42.10 (36.20)
        5:18.06 (35.96)     5:54.24 (36.18)     6:29.97 (35.73)     7:05.99 (36.02)
        7:41.94 (35.95)     8:17.80 (35.86)     8:53.70 (35.90)     9:29.72 (36.02)
       10:05.90 (36.18)    10:41.98 (36.08)    11:17.67 (35.69)    11:53.91 (36.24)
       12:29.69 (35.78)    13:05.75 (36.06)    13:41.22 (35.47)    14:17.45 (36.23)
       14:53.30 (35.85)    15:29.38 (36.08)    16:04.46 (35.08)    16:39.98 (35.52)
       17:16.01 (36.03)    17:50.72 (34.71)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:12.29   18:00.62  
                  33.26     1:08.81 (35.55)     1:45.42 (36.61)     2:21.46 (36.04)
        2:58.00 (36.54)     3:33.84 (35.84)     4:10.29 (36.45)     4:46.29 (36.00)
        5:22.81 (36.52)     5:58.78 (35.97)     6:35.36 (36.58)     7:11.53 (36.17)
        7:47.78 (36.25)     8:23.79 (36.01)     9:00.19 (36.40)     9:36.20 (36.01)
       10:12.24 (36.04)    10:47.97 (35.73)    11:24.33 (36.36)    12:00.13 (35.80)
       12:36.48 (36.35)    13:12.57 (36.09)    13:48.70 (36.13)    14:24.82 (36.12)
       15:01.31 (36.49)    15:37.36 (36.05)    16:13.69 (36.33)    16:49.97 (36.28)
       17:25.98 (36.01)    18:00.62 (34.64)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:46.65   18:04.35  
                  31.34     1:06.31 (34.97)     1:41.60 (35.29)     2:17.50 (35.90)
        2:53.36 (35.86)     3:29.29 (35.93)     4:05.36 (36.07)     4:41.53 (36.17)
        5:17.51 (35.98)     5:53.88 (36.37)     6:29.92 (36.04)     7:06.55 (36.63)
        7:35.35 (28.80)     8:19.06 (43.71)     8:55.20 (36.14)     9:32.04 (36.84)
       10:08.29 (36.25)    10:45.27 (36.98)    11:15.76 (30.49)    11:58.41 (42.65)
       12:27.37 (28.96)    13:12.36 (44.99)    13:48.90 (36.54)    14:26.38 (37.48)
       15:02.48 (36.10)    15:39.88 (37.40)    16:10.55 (30.67)    16:53.73 (43.18)
       17:29.42 (35.69)    18:04.35 (34.93)                                        
 11 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:15.26   18:04.97  
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)     1:44.71 (35.80)     2:21.27 (36.56)
        2:57.08 (35.81)     3:33.21 (36.13)     4:09.07 (35.86)     4:45.55 (36.48)
        5:15.71 (30.16)     5:57.58 (41.87)     6:33.57 (35.99)     7:09.82 (36.25)
        7:45.61 (35.79)     8:22.40 (36.79)     8:58.32 (35.92)     9:35.13 (36.81)
       10:11.00 (35.87)    10:47.47 (36.47)    11:23.62 (36.15)    12:00.42 (36.80)
       12:36.17 (35.75)    13:13.52 (37.35)    13:49.63 (36.11)    14:26.59 (36.96)
       15:02.64 (36.05)    15:39.44 (36.80)    16:15.99 (36.55)    16:53.22 (37.23)
       17:29.17 (35.95)    18:04.97 (35.80)                                        
 12 Wisner, Taryn             13 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:08.91Y  18:10.15  
                  30.40     1:09.66 (39.26)     1:45.18 (35.52)     2:22.48 (37.30)
        2:58.19 (35.71)     3:34.99 (36.80)     4:11.44 (36.45)     4:48.60 (37.16)
        5:25.20 (36.60)     6:02.32 (37.12)     6:38.51 (36.19)     7:15.83 (37.32)
        7:52.01 (36.18)     8:28.90 (36.89)     9:05.23 (36.33)     9:42.59 (37.36)
       10:18.78 (36.19)    10:56.20 (37.42)    11:32.33 (36.13)    12:09.55 (37.22)
       12:45.59 (36.04)    13:22.64 (37.05)    13:58.79 (36.15)    14:35.72 (36.93)
       15:11.96 (36.24)    15:48.57 (36.61)    16:24.20 (35.63)    17:00.68 (36.48)
       17:35.58 (34.90)    18:10.15 (34.57)                                        
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:38.03Y  18:14.88  
                  33.15     1:09.16 (36.01)     1:44.69 (35.53)     2:20.72 (36.03)
        2:57.08 (36.36)     3:32.79 (35.71)     4:08.66 (35.87)     4:45.60 (36.94)
        5:22.77 (37.17)     5:59.16 (36.39)     6:35.15 (35.99)     7:11.79 (36.64)
        7:48.93 (37.14)     8:25.15 (36.22)     9:01.78 (36.63)     9:38.86 (37.08)
       10:15.88 (37.02)    10:52.90 (37.02)    11:30.05 (37.15)    12:06.91 (36.86)
       12:44.69 (37.78)    13:21.14 (36.45)    13:58.89 (37.75)    14:36.62 (37.73)
       15:12.86 (36.24)    15:49.89 (37.03)    16:27.00 (37.11)    17:03.62 (36.62)
       17:39.36 (35.74)    18:14.88 (35.52)                                        
 14 Spicer, Leigh             13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:42.58Y  18:16.95  
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)     1:46.02 (36.82)     2:22.26 (36.24)
        2:58.98 (36.72)     3:35.56 (36.58)     4:12.65 (37.09)     4:49.29 (36.64)
        5:26.61 (37.32)     6:03.02 (36.41)     6:40.05 (37.03)     7:16.26 (36.21)
        7:53.34 (37.08)     8:29.79 (36.45)     9:06.98 (37.19)     9:43.38 (36.40)
       10:20.27 (36.89)    10:56.97 (36.70)    11:33.76 (36.79)    12:10.03 (36.27)
       12:47.20 (37.17)    13:23.75 (36.55)    14:00.91 (37.16)    14:37.55 (36.64)
       15:14.62 (37.07)    15:51.23 (36.61)    16:28.49 (37.26)    17:04.79 (36.30)
       17:41.77 (36.98)    18:16.95 (35.18)                                        
 15 Cortright, Faith          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:13.53   18:19.26  
                  32.56     1:07.83 (35.27)     1:44.22 (36.39)     2:20.43 (36.21)
        2:56.86 (36.43)     3:33.16 (36.30)     4:09.53 (36.37)     4:45.50 (35.97)
        5:22.47 (36.97)     5:58.80 (36.33)     6:35.53 (36.73)     7:12.14 (36.61)
        7:48.82 (36.68)     8:26.13 (37.31)     9:03.63 (37.50)     9:40.98 (37.35)
       10:18.88 (37.90)    10:55.77 (36.89)    11:33.50 (37.73)    12:10.51 (37.01)
       12:47.71 (37.20)    13:25.33 (37.62)    14:02.90 (37.57)    14:40.01 (37.11)
       15:17.40 (37.39)    15:54.56 (37.16)    16:31.74 (37.18)    17:08.52 (36.78)
       17:45.65 (37.13)    18:19.26 (33.61)                                        
 16 Mumtaz, Sahar             14 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:49.01Y  18:28.24  
                  33.85     1:10.39 (36.54)     1:47.38 (36.99)     2:24.05 (36.67)
        3:00.98 (36.93)     3:37.33 (36.35)     4:14.78 (37.45)     4:51.44 (36.66)
        5:28.78 (37.34)     6:05.75 (36.97)     6:42.96 (37.21)     7:20.12 (37.16)
        7:57.65 (37.53)     8:34.88 (37.23)     9:12.63 (37.75)     9:49.84 (37.21)
       10:27.52 (37.68)    11:05.15 (37.63)    11:42.56 (37.41)    12:20.18 (37.62)
       12:57.86 (37.68)    13:35.06 (37.20)    14:12.68 (37.62)    14:50.39 (37.71)
       15:27.83 (37.44)    16:04.71 (36.88)    16:41.37 (36.66)    17:17.54 (36.17)
       17:48.02 (30.48)    18:28.24 (40.22)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:55.78   18:28.63  
                  34.08     1:10.69 (36.61)     1:48.41 (37.72)     2:25.60 (37.19)
        3:03.43 (37.83)     3:41.02 (37.59)     4:18.71 (37.69)     4:55.72 (37.01)
        5:33.97 (38.25)     6:11.36 (37.39)     6:49.46 (38.10)     7:26.90 (37.44)
        8:04.63 (37.73)     8:41.89 (37.26)     9:19.20 (37.31)     9:56.18 (36.98)
       10:33.57 (37.39)    11:10.74 (37.17)    11:47.71 (36.97)    12:24.65 (36.94)
       13:01.49 (36.84)    13:38.16 (36.67)    14:15.27 (37.11)    14:51.77 (36.50)
       15:28.52 (36.75)    16:05.10 (36.58)    16:41.84 (36.74)    17:18.04 (36.20)
       17:54.21 (36.17)    18:28.63 (34.42)                                        
 18 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:12.74   18:30.27  
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.64 (36.74)     2:22.38 (36.74)
        2:59.90 (37.52)     3:37.00 (37.10)     4:14.03 (37.03)     4:50.95 (36.92)
        5:28.36 (37.41)     6:05.80 (37.44)     6:43.32 (37.52)     7:20.59 (37.27)
        7:58.11 (37.52)     8:35.40 (37.29)     9:13.02 (37.62)     9:50.57 (37.55)
       10:28.39 (37.82)    11:05.51 (37.12)    11:43.17 (37.66)    12:20.68 (37.51)
       12:58.64 (37.96)    13:36.26 (37.62)    14:13.86 (37.60)    14:50.97 (37.11)
       15:27.92 (36.95)    16:04.58 (36.66)    16:41.05 (36.47)    17:17.75 (36.70)
       17:54.58 (36.83)    18:30.27 (35.69)                                        
 19 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 18:10.80   18:40.56  
                  33.70     1:09.19 (35.49)     1:45.73 (36.54)     2:21.70 (35.97)
        2:58.73 (37.03)     3:34.33 (35.60)     4:10.69 (36.36)     4:46.65 (35.96)
        5:23.25 (36.60)     5:59.30 (36.05)     6:35.80 (36.50)     7:11.81 (36.01)
        7:48.63 (36.82)     8:24.80 (36.17)     9:01.90 (37.10)     9:38.98 (37.08)
       10:17.45 (38.47)    10:55.33 (37.88)    11:32.99 (37.66)    12:10.52 (37.53)
       12:49.56 (39.04)    13:27.98 (38.42)    14:08.61 (40.63)    14:46.79 (38.18)
       15:26.27 (39.48)    16:03.12 (36.85)    16:42.89 (39.77)    17:22.10 (39.21)
       18:02.55 (40.45)    18:40.56 (38.01)                                        
 20 Balbo, Megan              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.91Y  19:01.87  
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)     1:48.01 (37.88)     2:25.30 (37.29)
        3:03.32 (38.02)     3:40.97 (37.65)     4:19.31 (38.34)     4:57.60 (38.29)
        5:36.62 (39.02)     6:14.80 (38.18)     6:54.33 (39.53)     7:32.68 (38.35)
        8:12.32 (39.64)     8:50.86 (38.54)     9:30.27 (39.41)    10:08.74 (38.47)
       10:48.44 (39.70)    11:26.57 (38.13)    12:05.16 (38.59)    12:43.05 (37.89)
       13:21.13 (38.08)    13:59.15 (38.02)    14:38.00 (38.85)    15:16.28 (38.28)
       15:50.55 (34.27)    16:33.25 (42.70)    17:10.98 (37.73)    17:48.36 (37.38)
       18:25.72 (37.36)    19:01.87 (36.15)                                        
 -- King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:10.15        SCR  
 -- Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:46.90        SCR  
 -- Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:19.56        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  8:33.65    8:30.77  
                  30.15     1:01.90 (31.75)     1:34.13 (32.23)     2:06.16 (32.03)
        2:38.53 (32.37)     3:11.00 (32.47)     3:41.26 (30.26)     4:16.13 (34.87)
        4:44.22 (28.09)     5:20.38 (36.16)     5:46.73 (26.35)     6:24.83 (38.10)
        6:56.70 (31.87)     7:28.64 (31.94)     7:54.99 (26.35)     8:30.77 (35.78)
  2 Glas, Aaron               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:31.49    8:35.20  
                  29.87     1:01.49 (31.62)     1:34.23 (32.74)     2:06.34 (32.11)
        2:39.07 (32.73)     3:11.19 (32.12)     3:43.79 (32.60)     4:15.73 (31.94)
        4:48.56 (32.83)     5:20.80 (32.24)     5:53.27 (32.47)     6:25.67 (32.40)
        6:58.62 (32.95)     7:30.70 (32.08)     8:03.55 (32.85)     8:35.20 (31.65)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:45.23    8:36.75  
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)     1:34.28 (32.42)     2:06.65 (32.37)
        2:38.88 (32.23)     3:11.53 (32.65)     3:44.01 (32.48)     4:16.84 (32.83)
        4:48.99 (32.15)     5:21.72 (32.73)     5:54.18 (32.46)     6:27.27 (33.09)
        7:00.07 (32.80)     7:33.05 (32.98)     8:05.16 (32.11)     8:36.75 (31.59)
  4 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:37.54    8:36.79  
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:06.66 (32.60)
        2:39.35 (32.69)     3:11.75 (32.40)     3:44.47 (32.72)     4:16.90 (32.43)
        4:49.78 (32.88)     5:22.11 (32.33)     5:55.24 (33.13)     6:27.97 (32.73)
        7:01.04 (33.07)     7:33.66 (32.62)     8:06.04 (32.38)     8:36.79 (30.75)
  5 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  8:32.98    8:43.33  
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)     1:36.10 (33.27)     2:08.99 (32.89)
        2:42.64 (33.65)     3:15.62 (32.98)     3:49.34 (33.72)     4:22.29 (32.95)
        4:54.85 (32.56)     5:27.50 (32.65)     6:00.47 (32.97)     6:33.20 (32.73)
        7:06.06 (32.86)     7:38.87 (32.81)     8:11.73 (32.86)     8:43.33 (31.60)
  6 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:49.70    8:44.62  
                  29.50     1:02.11 (32.61)     1:34.82 (32.71)     2:07.87 (33.05)
        2:40.46 (32.59)     3:13.55 (33.09)     3:46.38 (32.83)     4:19.33 (32.95)
        4:52.25 (32.92)     5:25.71 (33.46)     5:59.01 (33.30)     6:33.01 (34.00)
        7:06.67 (33.66)     7:40.70 (34.03)     8:13.93 (33.23)     8:44.62 (30.69)
  7 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:46.73    8:44.81  
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:34.43 (32.81)     2:07.53 (33.10)
        2:40.24 (32.71)     3:13.47 (33.23)     3:46.57 (33.10)     4:20.04 (33.47)
        4:53.46 (33.42)     5:26.99 (33.53)     6:00.39 (33.40)     6:34.09 (33.70)
        7:07.71 (33.62)     7:41.04 (33.33)     8:13.65 (32.61)     8:44.81 (31.16)
  7 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:59.47    8:44.81  
                  30.05     1:03.31 (33.26)     1:35.94 (32.63)     2:09.19 (33.25)
        2:41.84 (32.65)     3:15.14 (33.30)     3:47.91 (32.77)     4:21.64 (33.73)
        4:54.61 (32.97)     5:28.44 (33.83)     6:01.52 (33.08)     6:35.39 (33.87)
        7:08.14 (32.75)     7:41.75 (33.61)     8:14.36 (32.61)     8:44.81 (30.45)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:52.88    8:45.00  
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)     1:37.19 (33.48)     2:10.31 (33.12)
        2:43.74 (33.43)     3:16.18 (32.44)     3:49.90 (33.72)     4:22.66 (32.76)
        4:56.16 (33.50)     5:29.07 (32.91)     6:02.69 (33.62)     6:35.84 (33.15)
        7:09.20 (33.36)     7:41.65 (32.45)     8:13.85 (32.20)     8:45.00 (31.15)
 10 Wolfe, Morgan             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:57.09    8:48.07  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:36.39 (33.21)     2:09.66 (33.27)
        2:42.86 (33.20)     3:15.91 (33.05)     3:49.33 (33.42)     4:22.46 (33.13)
        4:55.93 (33.47)     5:29.17 (33.24)     6:02.80 (33.63)     6:36.16 (33.36)
        7:09.70 (33.54)     7:43.05 (33.35)     8:16.58 (33.53)     8:48.07 (31.49)
 11 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:59.09    8:54.11  
                  30.74     1:04.36 (33.62)     1:37.27 (32.91)     2:10.86 (33.59)
        2:44.43 (33.57)     3:18.74 (34.31)     3:51.45 (32.71)     4:25.69 (34.24)
        4:59.85 (34.16)     5:34.64 (34.79)     6:08.67 (34.03)     6:42.01 (33.34)
        7:15.48 (33.47)     7:49.36 (33.88)     8:22.49 (33.13)     8:54.11 (31.62)
 12 Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:51.53    8:54.31  
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)     1:39.06 (34.48)     2:13.18 (34.12)
        2:47.71 (34.53)     3:22.09 (34.38)     3:56.50 (34.41)     4:30.19 (33.69)
        5:04.20 (34.01)     5:37.79 (33.59)     6:11.22 (33.43)     6:44.19 (32.97)
        7:17.61 (33.42)     7:50.55 (32.94)     8:23.73 (33.18)     8:54.31 (30.58)
 13 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:05.01    8:55.00  
                  30.07     1:03.46 (33.39)     1:36.88 (33.42)     2:10.37 (33.49)
        2:43.99 (33.62)     3:17.56 (33.57)     3:47.62 (30.06)     4:25.58 (37.96)
        4:59.20 (33.62)     5:33.19 (33.99)     6:07.68 (34.49)     6:41.63 (33.95)
        7:16.27 (34.64)     7:50.00 (33.73)     8:23.37 (33.37)     8:55.00 (31.63)
 14 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:58.33Y   8:58.10  
                  30.51     1:04.66 (34.15)     1:38.00 (33.34)     2:12.20 (34.20)
        2:45.76 (33.56)     3:20.02 (34.26)     3:53.66 (33.64)     4:27.83 (34.17)
        5:01.68 (33.85)     5:36.28 (34.60)     6:09.95 (33.67)     6:44.32 (34.37)
        7:17.92 (33.60)     7:52.15 (34.23)     8:25.12 (32.97)     8:58.10 (32.98)
 15 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  9:02.25    8:58.23  
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:38.72 (33.53)     2:12.91 (34.19)
        2:46.17 (33.26)     3:20.62 (34.45)     3:53.92 (33.30)     4:28.32 (34.40)
        5:01.91 (33.59)     5:36.57 (34.66)     6:09.55 (32.98)     6:43.84 (34.29)
        7:17.14 (33.30)     7:51.52 (34.38)     8:24.95 (33.43)     8:58.23 (33.28)
 16 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:48.82    8:58.39  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)     1:36.57 (32.69)     2:11.14 (34.57)
        2:44.11 (32.97)     3:18.52 (34.41)     3:51.85 (33.33)     4:26.34 (34.49)
        5:00.46 (34.12)     5:35.26 (34.80)     6:09.03 (33.77)     6:43.67 (34.64)
        7:17.34 (33.67)     7:51.42 (34.08)     8:25.24 (33.82)     8:58.39 (33.15)
 17 Milne, Mcallistar         15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  9:08.82    8:58.69  
                  30.10     1:03.26 (33.16)     1:37.41 (34.15)     2:11.49 (34.08)
        2:45.53 (34.04)     3:19.87 (34.34)     3:53.84 (33.97)     4:27.76 (33.92)
        5:02.04 (34.28)     5:35.84 (33.80)     6:10.38 (34.54)     6:44.12 (33.74)
        7:18.57 (34.45)     7:52.20 (33.63)     8:26.09 (33.89)     8:58.69 (32.60)
 18 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:01.67Y   9:01.52  
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)     1:38.42 (34.16)     2:12.45 (34.03)
        2:40.11 (27.66)     3:20.70 (40.59)     3:55.22 (34.52)     4:29.41 (34.19)
        4:59.21 (29.80)     5:37.71 (38.50)     6:08.71 (31.00)     6:46.22 (37.51)
        7:20.78 (34.56)     7:55.07 (34.29)     8:28.77 (33.70)     9:01.52 (32.75)
 19 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:56.95Y   9:04.95  
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)     1:37.58 (33.73)     2:11.77 (34.19)
        2:45.91 (34.14)     3:20.32 (34.41)     3:54.79 (34.47)     4:29.30 (34.51)
        5:03.81 (34.51)     5:38.55 (34.74)     6:13.31 (34.76)     6:47.87 (34.56)
        7:22.52 (34.65)     7:57.39 (34.87)     8:32.25 (34.86)     9:04.95 (32.70)
 20 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:59.53Y   9:04.97  
                  30.35     1:03.67 (33.32)     1:37.41 (33.74)     2:11.55 (34.14)
        2:45.70 (34.15)     3:20.12 (34.42)     3:54.53 (34.41)     4:29.03 (34.50)
        5:03.41 (34.38)     5:37.62 (34.21)     6:12.24 (34.62)     6:46.80 (34.56)
        7:21.66 (34.86)     7:56.23 (34.57)     8:31.34 (35.11)     9:04.97 (33.63)
 21 Zitz, Jacob               20 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:01.31Y   9:09.81  
                  32.43     1:06.33 (33.90)     1:41.69 (35.36)     2:16.08 (34.39)
        2:51.76 (35.68)     3:26.39 (34.63)     4:01.94 (35.55)     4:36.76 (34.82)
        5:11.80 (35.04)     5:46.15 (34.35)     6:21.44 (35.29)     6:55.47 (34.03)
        7:29.86 (34.39)     8:02.73 (32.87)     8:37.01 (34.28)     9:09.81 (32.80)
 22 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:52.52Y   9:15.24  
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)     1:37.93 (34.34)     2:12.05 (34.12)
        2:46.88 (34.83)     3:21.33 (34.45)     3:56.67 (35.34)     4:31.65 (34.98)
        5:07.23 (35.58)     5:42.16 (34.93)     6:18.18 (36.02)     6:53.28 (35.10)
        7:29.41 (36.13)     8:04.55 (35.14)     8:40.67 (36.12)     9:15.24 (34.57)
 23 Kiesewetter, Edward       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:57.13Y   9:16.99  
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)     1:40.68 (34.51)     2:15.57 (34.89)
        2:50.81 (35.24)     3:25.98 (35.17)     4:01.60 (35.62)     4:37.40 (35.80)
        5:12.46 (35.06)     5:48.04 (35.58)     6:23.44 (35.40)     6:59.14 (35.70)
        7:34.13 (34.99)     8:09.02 (34.89)     8:43.14 (34.12)     9:16.99 (33.85)
 24 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:52.95    9:17.39  
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)     1:38.37 (34.29)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:41.01 (28.26)     3:21.64 (40.63)     3:56.94 (35.30)     4:32.34 (35.40)
        5:08.16 (35.82)     5:44.02 (35.86)     6:19.88 (35.86)     6:55.86 (35.98)
        7:32.03 (36.17)     8:07.11 (35.08)     8:36.24 (29.13)     9:17.39 (41.15)
 25 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:56.42Y   9:17.96  
                  31.36     1:05.14 (33.78)     1:39.31 (34.17)     2:13.15 (33.84)
        2:47.74 (34.59)     3:22.29 (34.55)     3:57.61 (35.32)     4:32.82 (35.21)
        5:08.55 (35.73)     5:43.91 (35.36)     6:20.03 (36.12)     6:56.22 (36.19)
        7:32.59 (36.37)     8:08.28 (35.69)     8:42.74 (34.46)     9:17.96 (35.22)
 -- Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:55.87        SCR  
 -- Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:03.92        SCR  
 -- Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:41.00        SCR  
 -- Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:32.94        SCR  
 -- Viotto, Justin            16 Morris County Sw-NJ  8:54.70        SCR  
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.52    2:12.39  
                  33.50     1:07.78 (34.28)     1:40.33 (32.55)     2:12.39 (32.06)
  2 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:18.69    2:17.23  
                  32.27     1:06.65 (34.38)     1:42.34 (35.69)     2:17.23 (34.89)
  3 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.73    2:19.01  
                  33.30     1:08.40 (35.10)     1:43.93 (35.53)     2:19.01 (35.08)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:21.25    2:20.16  
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)     1:44.40 (35.51)     2:20.16 (35.76)
  5 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:22.39    2:20.24  
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)     1:44.20 (35.77)     2:20.24 (36.04)
  6 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:23.79    2:20.25  
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:44.52 (35.53)     2:20.25 (35.73)
  7 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.51    2:21.24  
                  33.70     1:09.79 (36.09)     1:45.94 (36.15)     2:21.24 (35.30)
  8 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:24.07    2:22.89  
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)     1:46.07 (36.01)     2:22.89 (36.82)
B - Final
  9 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:25.83    2:20.85  
                  32.31     1:08.35 (36.04)     1:44.56 (36.21)     2:20.85 (36.29)
 10 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:25.23    2:22.67  
                  33.82     1:09.23 (35.41)     1:46.73 (37.50)     2:22.67 (35.94)
 11 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.65    2:24.27  
                  34.51     1:10.83 (36.32)     1:48.51 (37.68)     2:24.27 (35.76)
 12 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.29    2:24.32  
                  34.32     1:09.88 (35.56)     1:47.19 (37.31)     2:24.32 (37.13)
 13 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:25.60    2:26.08  
                  34.20     1:10.49 (36.29)     1:48.97 (38.48)     2:26.08 (37.11)
 14 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:27.01    2:27.56  
                  35.28     1:12.85 (37.57)     1:50.07 (37.22)     2:27.56 (37.49)
 15 Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:26.95    2:29.08  
                  33.59     1:10.24 (36.65)     1:48.83 (38.59)     2:29.08 (40.25)
 -- Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:26.26         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)     1:48.76 (37.63)          DQ (38.29)
C - Final
 17 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  2:27.65    2:20.62  
                  33.31     1:09.02 (35.71)     1:45.69 (36.67)     2:20.62 (34.93)
 18 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.06    2:24.29  
                  33.99     1:09.92 (35.93)     1:47.21 (37.29)     2:24.29 (37.08)
 19 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.36    2:25.74  
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)     1:48.49 (38.28)     2:25.74 (37.25)
 20 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.42    2:26.30  
                  33.83     1:10.87 (37.04)     1:48.29 (37.42)     2:26.30 (38.01)
 21 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.69    2:26.67  
                  35.90     1:13.72 (37.82)     1:50.33 (36.61)     2:26.67 (36.34)
 22 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.56    2:27.58  
                  34.87     1:11.99 (37.12)     1:50.05 (38.06)     2:27.58 (37.53)
 23 Studebaker, Gabrielle     15 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.00    2:28.94  
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)     1:50.54 (37.88)     2:28.94 (38.40)
 24 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.99    2:29.98  
                  34.66     1:13.08 (38.42)     1:50.50 (37.42)     2:29.98 (39.48)
Preliminaries
 13 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.67             
                  34.79     1:11.95 (37.16)     1:49.17 (37.22)     2:25.67 (36.50)
 16 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.62             
                  34.62     1:11.98 (37.36)     1:48.95 (36.97)     2:26.62 (37.67)
 26 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:28.38             
                  35.30     1:12.88 (37.58)     1:50.83 (37.95)     2:28.38 (37.55)
 28 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.56             
                  35.40     1:13.31 (37.91)     1:51.12 (37.81)     2:28.56 (37.44)
 29 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.69             
                  35.17     1:12.22 (37.05)     1:50.82 (38.60)     2:28.69 (37.87)
 30 Ishaque, Sedef            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:29.04             
                  34.79     1:12.88 (38.09)     1:50.76 (37.88)     2:29.04 (38.28)
 31 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.29             
                  36.69     1:14.38 (37.69)     1:52.08 (37.70)     2:29.29 (37.21)
 32 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.35             
                  35.24     1:12.88 (37.64)     1:51.83 (38.95)     2:29.35 (37.52)
 33 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.37             
                  34.26     1:12.05 (37.79)     1:50.82 (38.77)     2:29.37 (38.55)
 34 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.57             
                  34.40     1:12.53 (38.13)     1:50.68 (38.15)     2:29.57 (38.89)
 35 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:29.59             
                  36.24     1:14.75 (38.51)     1:53.90 (39.15)     2:29.59 (35.69)
 36 Corridon, Claire          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.84             
                  33.85     1:11.06 (37.21)     1:49.83 (38.77)     2:29.84 (40.01)
 37 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:30.29             
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)     1:51.57 (38.69)     2:30.29 (38.72)
 38 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:30.36             
                  34.86     1:13.38 (38.52)     1:51.78 (38.40)     2:30.36 (38.58)
 39 Farman, Morgan            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:30.54             
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:52.37 (39.15)     2:30.54 (38.17)
 40 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.55             
                  35.02     1:13.40 (38.38)     1:51.79 (38.39)     2:30.55 (38.76)
 41 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.66             
                  34.43     1:13.20 (38.77)     1:51.41 (38.21)     2:30.66 (39.25)
 42 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:31.07             
                  35.51     1:13.72 (38.21)     1:52.54 (38.82)     2:31.07 (38.53)
 43 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.15             
                  35.66     1:13.84 (38.18)     1:52.57 (38.73)     2:31.15 (38.58)
 44 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.41             
                  35.61     1:13.45 (37.84)     1:52.39 (38.94)     2:31.41 (39.02)
 45 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.45             
                  35.53     1:13.18 (37.65)     1:52.53 (39.35)     2:31.45 (38.92)
 46 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:31.53             
                  34.34     1:13.14 (38.80)     1:52.48 (39.34)     2:31.53 (39.05)
 47 Deschenes, Hannah         17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:31.63             
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)     1:52.74 (39.34)     2:31.63 (38.89)
 48 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.64             
                  34.61     1:12.79 (38.18)     1:51.30 (38.51)     2:31.64 (40.34)
 49 Silverman, Carolyn        17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:31.75             
                  34.67     1:13.31 (38.64)     1:52.71 (39.40)     2:31.75 (39.04)
 50 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        2:32.03             
                  35.43     1:13.84 (38.41)     1:53.70 (39.86)     2:32.03 (38.33)
 51 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:32.65             
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)     1:54.27 (40.30)     2:32.65 (38.38)
 52 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:32.76             
                  34.05     1:12.44 (38.39)     1:51.81 (39.37)     2:32.76 (40.95)
 53 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:33.17             
                  35.36     1:14.65 (39.29)     1:54.10 (39.45)     2:33.17 (39.07)
 54 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:33.73             
                  36.00     1:14.98 (38.98)     1:54.12 (39.14)     2:33.73 (39.61)
 55 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:33.89             
                  36.24     1:14.56 (38.32)     1:54.93 (40.37)     2:33.89 (38.96)
 56 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.08             
                  35.14     1:13.56 (38.42)     1:54.10 (40.54)     2:34.08 (39.98)
 57 Spicer, Leigh             13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:34.22             
                  36.37     1:15.66 (39.29)     1:54.73 (39.07)     2:34.22 (39.49)
 58 Zerouali, Saida           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.27             
                  36.37     1:15.04 (38.67)     1:54.99 (39.95)     2:34.27 (39.28)
 59 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:34.46             
                  35.74     1:14.11 (38.37)     1:55.66 (41.55)     2:34.46 (38.80)
 60 Stansbury, Clare          16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:34.66             
                  36.59     1:15.33 (38.74)     1:55.19 (39.86)     2:34.66 (39.47)
 61 Santos, Shelby            17 Saginaw YMCA Sha-MI  2:34.85             
                  34.83     1:13.59 (38.76)     1:54.54 (40.95)     2:34.85 (40.31)
 62 Piascik, Rebecca          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:35.08             
                  38.32     1:16.92 (38.60)     1:57.07 (40.15)     2:35.08 (38.01)
 63 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.84             
                  35.18     1:13.16 (37.98)     1:55.12 (41.96)     2:35.84 (40.72)
 64 Ware, Kendall             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:36.32             
                  35.89     1:15.84 (39.95)     1:56.59 (40.75)     2:36.32 (39.73)
 65 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:36.96             
                  37.07     1:15.99 (38.92)     1:57.29 (41.30)     2:36.96 (39.67)
 66 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:37.01             
                  36.20     1:17.11 (40.91)     1:56.92 (39.81)     2:37.01 (40.09)
 67 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:39.96             
                  36.09     1:15.54 (39.45)     1:58.08 (42.54)     2:39.96 (41.88)
 -- Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ      DQ              
                  35.70     1:14.62 (38.92)     1:53.63 (39.01)          DQ (39.35)
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD      DQ              
                  34.37     1:11.38 (37.01)     1:48.87 (37.49)          DQ (36.93)
 -- Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE      DQ              
                  35.90     1:15.33 (39.43)     1:54.37 (39.04)          DQ (39.92)
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE     DFS              
 -- Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR     DFS              
 -- Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR     DFS              
 -- Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR      NS              
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.00    2:04.55  
                  30.13     1:01.14 (31.01)     1:33.41 (32.27)     2:04.55 (31.14)
  2 Kealy, John               16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:07.28    2:07.32  
                  29.66     1:01.76 (32.10)     1:35.15 (33.39)     2:07.32 (32.17)
  3 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.22    2:08.28  
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)     1:35.43 (33.34)     2:08.28 (32.85)
  4 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.50    2:11.19  
                  30.49     1:05.01 (34.52)     1:39.65 (34.64)     2:11.19 (31.54)
  5 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.62    2:11.60  
                  30.82     1:03.81 (32.99)     1:38.40 (34.59)     2:11.60 (33.20)
  6 Picozzi, Liam             16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.45    2:12.11  
                  30.59     1:04.21 (33.62)     1:38.11 (33.90)     2:12.11 (34.00)
  7 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:13.11    2:12.56  
                  31.32     1:05.09 (33.77)     1:38.69 (33.60)     2:12.56 (33.87)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.67    2:13.37  
                  31.03     1:05.49 (34.46)     1:39.49 (34.00)     2:13.37 (33.88)
B - Final
  9 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:15.27    2:12.73  
                  31.69     1:05.30 (33.61)     1:38.31 (33.01)     2:12.73 (34.42)
 10 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.75    2:13.53  
                  32.08     1:07.00 (34.92)     1:40.76 (33.76)     2:13.53 (32.77)
 11 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  2:15.59    2:13.83  
                  31.83     1:05.51 (33.68)     1:39.36 (33.85)     2:13.83 (34.47)
 12 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.32    2:14.51  
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)     1:40.43 (35.48)     2:14.51 (34.08)
 13 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.71    2:16.23  
                  32.20     1:06.95 (34.75)     1:42.29 (35.34)     2:16.23 (33.94)
 14 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.10    2:17.91  
                  33.52     1:09.10 (35.58)     1:45.06 (35.96)     2:17.91 (32.85)
 15 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.77    2:19.31  
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:44.35 (36.08)     2:19.31 (34.96)
 -- Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.05         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.59     1:05.74 (35.15)     1:41.60 (35.86)          DQ (35.70)
C - Final
 17 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:18.23    2:15.92  
                  32.37     1:06.30 (33.93)     1:41.67 (35.37)     2:15.92 (34.25)
 18 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:18.45    2:16.67  
                  31.96     1:05.44 (33.48)     1:40.82 (35.38)     2:16.67 (35.85)
 19 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.16    2:17.20  
                  31.72     1:06.53 (34.81)     1:41.86 (35.33)     2:17.20 (35.34)
 20 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.68    2:17.85  
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)     1:43.65 (36.39)     2:17.85 (34.20)
 21 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.84    2:19.08  
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)     1:43.04 (36.22)     2:19.08 (36.04)
 22 Sartorio, Ellis           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.34    2:19.61  
                  32.42     1:08.72 (36.30)     1:44.40 (35.68)     2:19.61 (35.21)
 23 Dardis, John              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.40    2:20.38  
                  32.53     1:08.15 (35.62)     1:44.07 (35.92)     2:20.38 (36.31)
 -- Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:18.77         DQ  
      False start
                  32.27     1:07.35 (35.08)     1:44.37 (37.02)          DQ (36.60)
Preliminaries
  5 Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.97             
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)     1:39.17 (34.83)     2:11.97 (32.80)
 17 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.34             
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)     1:42.54 (36.01)     2:17.34 (34.80)
 19 Oehmler, Richard          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:18.07             
                  32.30     1:06.20 (33.90)     1:41.67 (35.47)     2:18.07 (36.40)
 28 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:19.45             
                  33.00     1:07.12 (34.12)     1:43.77 (36.65)     2:19.45 (35.68)
 29 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.50             
                  32.55     1:08.07 (35.52)     1:43.49 (35.42)     2:19.50 (36.01)
 30 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.52             
                  34.35     1:09.54 (35.19)     1:45.57 (36.03)     2:19.52 (33.95)
 31 Driscoll, Joshua          18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:19.62             
                  31.42     1:06.38 (34.96)     1:42.61 (36.23)     2:19.62 (37.01)
 32 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.98             
                  32.39     1:07.51 (35.12)     1:43.64 (36.13)     2:19.98 (36.34)
 33 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:20.22             
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)     1:44.16 (35.64)     2:20.22 (36.06)
 34 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.57             
                  32.20     1:07.92 (35.72)     1:44.55 (36.63)     2:20.57 (36.02)
 35 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.69             
                  32.55     1:08.01 (35.46)     1:44.06 (36.05)     2:20.69 (36.63)
 36 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:21.10             
                  32.46     1:07.54 (35.08)     1:44.27 (36.73)     2:21.10 (36.83)
 37 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:21.12             
                  32.28     1:07.88 (35.60)     1:43.78 (35.90)     2:21.12 (37.34)
 38 Riordan, Sean             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:22.45             
                  32.90     1:09.37 (36.47)     1:46.10 (36.73)     2:22.45 (36.35)
 39 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:23.18             
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:46.85 (37.26)     2:23.18 (36.33)
 40 Poland, Jeffrey           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:23.65             
                  32.72     1:08.60 (35.88)     1:45.70 (37.10)     2:23.65 (37.95)
 41 Rincon, Anthony           14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:24.97             
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)     1:46.88 (37.54)     2:24.97 (38.09)
 42 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ           2:27.51             
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)     1:49.67 (38.55)     2:27.51 (37.84)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ      DQ              
                  32.06     1:05.70 (33.64)     1:40.96 (35.26)          DQ (34.54)
 -- Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE      DQ              
                  31.69     1:06.51 (34.82)     1:42.24 (35.73)          DQ (35.30)
 -- McElrath, Ian             15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD      DQ              
                  32.05     1:06.44 (34.39)     1:41.83 (35.39)          DQ (35.63)
 -- Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ     DFS              
 -- Carroll, Hudson           20 Unattached-AD           DFS              
 -- Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ     DFS              
 
Event 33  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.80      56.64  
                  27.18       56.64 (29.46)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.10      57.70  
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.01      58.09  
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.24      58.22  
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)                                        
  5 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.19      58.95  
                  27.72       58.95 (31.23)                                        
  6 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.01      58.96  
                  28.06       58.96 (30.90)                                        
  7 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.75      59.15  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)                                        
  8 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.79    1:00.36  
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.69      58.82  
                  28.38       58.82 (30.44)                                        
 10 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.40      58.97  
                  28.68       58.97 (30.29)                                        
 11 Friedmann, Taylor         24 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    59.39      59.69  
                  28.94       59.69 (30.75)                                        
 12 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.03      59.97  
                  28.09       59.97 (31.88)                                        
 13 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.92    1:00.14  
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)                                        
 14 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.77    1:00.24  
                  28.45     1:00.24 (31.79)                                        
 15 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.77    1:00.27  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)                                        
 16 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.11    1:00.34  
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.36      58.34  
                  27.65       58.34 (30.69)                                        
 18 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.13      59.70  
                  29.42       59.70 (30.28)                                        
 19 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.15      59.78  
                  29.06       59.78 (30.72)                                        
 20 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.14    1:00.04  
                  29.15     1:00.04 (30.89)                                        
 21 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.87    1:00.34  
                  28.98     1:00.34 (31.36)                                        
 22 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.21    1:00.53  
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)                                        
 23 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:00.43    1:00.61  
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)                                        
 24 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.38    1:00.74  
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.71             
                  29.16       59.71 (30.55)                                        
 20 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.15             
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)                                        
 23 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:00.36             
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)                                        
 27 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.58             
                  28.40     1:00.58 (32.18)                                        
 28 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.68             
                  29.36     1:00.68 (31.32)                                        
 29 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.69             
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)                                        
 30 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.76             
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)                                        
 32 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.95             
                  29.78     1:00.95 (31.17)                                        
 33 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.01             
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)                                        
 34 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.18             
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)                                        
 35 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.34             
                  29.96     1:01.34 (31.38)                                        
 36 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  1:01.38             
                  29.22     1:01.38 (32.16)                                        
 37 Ness, Katie               25 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.46             
                  29.10     1:01.46 (32.36)                                        
 38 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.47             
                  29.09     1:01.47 (32.38)                                        
 39 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:01.62             
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)                                        
 40 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:01.68             
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)                                        
 41 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.69             
                  29.80     1:01.69 (31.89)                                        
 42 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:01.70             
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)                                        
 43 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:01.73             
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)                                        
 44 Ford, Madison             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:01.78             
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)                                        
 45 Merrill, Julia            15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:01.81             
                  29.84     1:01.81 (31.97)                                        
 45 Peterson, Brynn           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.81             
                  30.23     1:01.81 (31.58)                                        
 47 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:01.96             
                  30.05     1:01.96 (31.91)                                        
 48 Skilton, Emily            14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:01.97             
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)                                        
 49 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.99             
                  29.02     1:01.99 (32.97)                                        
 50 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:02.27             
                  30.20     1:02.27 (32.07)                                        
 51 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI          1:02.36             
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)                                        
 52 Whaley, Madeline          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.52             
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)                                        
 53 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:02.66             
                  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)                                        
 54 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn         15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.67             
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
 55 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:02.69             
                  30.63     1:02.69 (32.06)                                        
 56 Howes, Skye               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.72             
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)                                        
 57 Thompson, Maya            17 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  1:02.77             
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
 58 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.78             
                  30.53     1:02.78 (32.25)                                        
 59 Wilson, Annie             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:02.87             
                  30.32     1:02.87 (32.55)                                        
 60 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.88             
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)                                        
 61 Reddon, Alexandra         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.21             
                  29.92     1:03.21 (33.29)                                        
 62 Rivera, Isabelle          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.28             
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)                                        
 63 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           1:03.59             
                  30.31     1:03.59 (33.28)                                        
 64 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:03.64             
                  30.60     1:03.64 (33.04)                                        
 65 Allen, Alize              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.75             
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)                                        
 66 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:03.80             
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)                                        
 67 Gizzo, Ashley             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.93             
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)                                        
 67 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:03.93             
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)                                        
 69 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:03.94             
                  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)                                        
 70 Lara, Tiffany             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.03             
                  30.06     1:04.03 (33.97)                                        
 71 Seward, Isabelle          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.07             
                  30.93     1:04.07 (33.14)                                        
 72 Kilcoyne, Samantha        14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:04.21             
                  30.62     1:04.21 (33.59)                                        
 73 Patnode, Taylor           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.23             
                  30.56     1:04.23 (33.67)                                        
 74 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:04.27             
                  30.43     1:04.27 (33.84)                                        
 75 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.55             
                  30.61     1:04.55 (33.94)                                        
 76 Budner, Hannah            14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:05.26             
                  30.96     1:05.26 (34.30)                                        
 77 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.77             
                  30.90     1:05.77 (34.87)                                        
 78 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.66             
                  31.95     1:06.66 (34.71)                                        
 79 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.90             
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)                                        
 80 Kelly, Caitlin            22 Una PAC-MR           1:10.28             
                  26.38     1:10.28 (43.90)                                        
 -- Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE        1:08.71         X   
                  26.66     1:08.71 (42.05)                                        
 -- Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR      DQ              
 -- Baxter, Sarah             19 Unattached-NI           DFS              
 -- Burns, Megan              19 Unattached-NI           DFS              
 -- Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ     DFS              
 -- Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ     DFS              
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT              NS              
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR      NS              
 
Event 34  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew              26 Swimmin-MR             50.35      50.84  
                  24.43       50.84 (26.41)                                        
  2 Montesi, John             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.98      51.35  
                  24.25       51.35 (27.10)                                        
  3 Sykes, Hugo               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     51.90      51.46  
                  24.80       51.46 (26.66)                                        
  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt         25 Unattached-NE          52.25      51.75  
                  24.38       51.75 (27.37)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.71      52.14  
                  24.36       52.14 (27.78)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan            21 Unattached-NI          52.92      52.73  
                  24.74       52.73 (27.99)                                        
  7 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    53.54      53.73  
                  24.99       53.73 (28.74)                                        
  8 McNair, Everett           19 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.01      54.17  
                  25.47       54.17 (28.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.66      53.79  
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)                                        
 10 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.28      53.81  
                  26.05       53.81 (27.76)                                        
 11 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.09      53.86  
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)                                        
 12 Marsh, Matthew            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.84      53.93  
                  25.66       53.93 (28.27)                                        
 13 Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.24      55.17  
                  26.06       55.17 (29.11)                                        
 14 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    55.23      55.62  
                  26.48       55.62 (29.14)                                        
 15 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.84      57.77  
                  27.35       57.77 (30.42)                                        
 -- Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.37         NS  
C - Final
 17 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT    55.38      55.09  
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)                                        
 18 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.65      55.27  
                  26.95       55.27 (28.32)                                        
 19 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    55.69      55.86  
                  26.80       55.86 (29.06)                                        
 19 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.06      55.86  
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)                                        
 21 Griffin, Kyle             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.72      55.87  
                  26.81       55.87 (29.06)                                        
 22 Maggs, Timothy            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    56.13      56.17  
                  26.87       56.17 (29.30)                                        
 23 Basov, Victor             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.86      56.77  
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)                                        
 24 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.39      57.27  
                  27.17       57.27 (30.10)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Dugan, Michael            24 BAAC - NI-NI           51.84             
                  25.18       51.84 (26.66)                                        
 13 Legband, Kai              15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     54.46             
                  26.08       54.46 (28.38)                                        
 14 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.54             
                  26.14       54.54 (28.40)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.96             
                  26.65       54.96 (28.31)                                        
 24 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.70             
                  26.51       55.70 (29.19)                                        
 26 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT            55.78             
                  26.31       55.78 (29.47)                                        
 27 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.03             
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)                                        
 29 Hua, Eric                 15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    56.07             
                  26.76       56.07 (29.31)                                        
 31 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.18             
                  27.32       56.18 (28.86)                                        
 33 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.60             
                  27.19       56.60 (29.41)                                        
 34 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.78             
                  27.38       56.78 (29.40)                                        
 36 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT    57.23             
                  27.50       57.23 (29.73)                                        
 37 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.24             
                  27.61       57.24 (29.63)                                        
 38 Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE    57.60             
                  27.70       57.60 (29.90)                                        
 39 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.66             
                  27.96       57.66 (29.70)                                        
 40 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.85             
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)                                        
 41 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    58.15             
                  27.79       58.15 (30.36)                                        
 42 Balasny, Alec             15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      58.26             
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)                                        
 43 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.50             
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)                                        
 44 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.68             
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)                                        
 45 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.85             
                  27.62       58.85 (31.23)                                        
 46 Blaze, Clifford           45 New York Athleti-MR    59.00             
                  27.43       59.00 (31.57)                                        
 47 Gravino, Joseph           15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    59.04             
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
 48 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.18             
                  27.46       59.18 (31.72)                                        
 49 Kennedy, Luke             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.19             
                  29.94       59.19 (29.25)                                        
 50 Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          1:00.24             
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
 51 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE  1:01.13             
                  28.71     1:01.13 (32.42)                                        
 52 Wong, Stanley             22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.50             
                  23.66     1:01.50 (37.84)                                        
 -- Sannicandro, Michael      18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE     DFS              
 -- Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ     DFS              
 -- Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI      NS              
 -- Zitz, Jacob               20 Victor Swim Club-NI      NS              
 
Event 35  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.53    2:16.87  
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)     1:45.29 (40.70)     2:16.87 (31.58)
  2 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:18.69    2:17.51  
                  30.50     1:05.64 (35.14)     1:45.60 (39.96)     2:17.51 (31.91)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:22.53    2:20.17  
                  30.75     1:06.20 (35.45)     1:47.81 (41.61)     2:20.17 (32.36)
  4 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:25.56    2:21.94  
                  28.85     1:07.86 (39.01)     1:47.82 (39.96)     2:21.94 (34.12)
  5 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.59    2:21.95  
                  31.29     1:06.85 (35.56)     1:49.25 (42.40)     2:21.95 (32.70)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.56    2:23.52  
                  31.52     1:08.08 (36.56)     1:49.85 (41.77)     2:23.52 (33.67)
  7 Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:24.08    2:23.70  
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)     1:50.10 (42.43)     2:23.70 (33.60)
  8 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:25.68    2:27.63  
                  31.51     1:10.47 (38.96)     1:52.30 (41.83)     2:27.63 (35.33)
B - Final
  9 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.16    2:22.56  
                  30.52     1:05.78 (35.26)     1:49.63 (43.85)     2:22.56 (32.93)
 10 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.31    2:26.00  
                  31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)     1:53.07 (44.62)     2:26.00 (32.93)
 11 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:28.39    2:27.32  
                  31.70     1:10.16 (38.46)     1:53.31 (43.15)     2:27.32 (34.01)
 12 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:28.08    2:27.60  
                  30.67     1:09.85 (39.18)     1:52.31 (42.46)     2:27.60 (35.29)
 13 Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.05    2:28.04  
                  30.32     1:06.29 (35.97)     1:53.94 (47.65)     2:28.04 (34.10)
 14 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:28.32    2:28.40  
                  30.87     1:11.22 (40.35)     1:54.89 (43.67)     2:28.40 (33.51)
 15 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:27.99    2:28.94  
                  32.18     1:10.59 (38.41)     1:54.61 (44.02)     2:28.94 (34.33)
 16 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.94    2:28.95  
                  30.69     1:08.67 (37.98)     1:53.85 (45.18)     2:28.95 (35.10)
C - Final
 17 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.65    2:23.20  
                  31.10     1:09.41 (38.31)     1:50.48 (41.07)     2:23.20 (32.72)
 18 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.27    2:27.35  
                  31.62     1:10.80 (39.18)     1:52.91 (42.11)     2:27.35 (34.44)
 19 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.33    2:28.29  
                  31.85     1:12.91 (41.06)     1:54.01 (41.10)     2:28.29 (34.28)
 20 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:29.51    2:28.70  
                  31.76     1:10.51 (38.75)     1:54.83 (44.32)     2:28.70 (33.87)
 21 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:30.43    2:29.51  
                  30.58     1:08.17 (37.59)     1:54.33 (46.16)     2:29.51 (35.18)
 22 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.75    2:30.03  
                  31.71     1:12.74 (41.03)     1:54.16 (41.42)     2:30.03 (35.87)
 22 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:29.75    2:30.03  
                  33.01     1:12.66 (39.65)     1:54.92 (42.26)     2:30.03 (35.11)
 24 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:28.86    2:30.64  
                  32.00     1:10.34 (38.34)     1:55.25 (44.91)     2:30.64 (35.39)
Preliminaries
 15 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:28.12             
                                1:11.88 ( )     1:52.59 (40.71)     2:28.12 (35.53)
 19 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.83             
                  31.95     1:13.00 (41.05)     1:54.75 (41.75)     2:28.83 (34.08)
 24 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.76             
                  33.45     1:11.34 (37.89)     1:57.47 (46.13)     2:29.76 (32.29)
 28 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:30.56             
                  32.61     1:13.35 (40.74)     1:55.98 (42.63)     2:30.56 (34.58)
 29 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.66             
                  31.99     1:10.37 (38.38)     1:53.37 (43.00)     2:30.66 (37.29)
 30 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.93             
                  32.51     1:11.51 (39.00)     1:55.46 (43.95)     2:30.93 (35.47)
 31 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.97             
                  32.97     1:10.68 (37.71)     1:56.80 (46.12)     2:30.97 (34.17)
 32 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:31.20             
                  32.73     1:09.87 (37.14)     1:57.12 (47.25)     2:31.20 (34.08)
 33 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:31.26             
                  32.49     1:12.62 (40.13)     1:55.68 (43.06)     2:31.26 (35.58)
 34 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.30             
                  32.70     1:13.07 (40.37)     1:56.13 (43.06)     2:31.30 (35.17)
 35 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:31.35             
                  32.95     1:13.07 (40.12)     1:56.29 (43.22)     2:31.35 (35.06)
 36 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:31.54             
                  31.39     1:12.39 (41.00)     1:56.36 (43.97)     2:31.54 (35.18)
 37 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:31.58             
                  31.50     1:11.45 (39.95)     1:56.17 (44.72)     2:31.58 (35.41)
 38 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.69             
                  31.69     1:10.62 (38.93)     1:55.77 (45.15)     2:31.69 (35.92)
 39 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.11             
                  32.33     1:09.08 (36.75)     1:58.61 (49.53)     2:32.11 (33.50)
 39 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.11             
                  32.54     1:14.26 (41.72)     1:57.04 (42.78)     2:32.11 (35.07)
 41 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.22             
                  32.21     1:10.23 (38.02)     1:56.40 (46.17)     2:32.22 (35.82)
 42 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.24             
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:56.32 (45.37)     2:32.24 (35.92)
 43 Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:32.34             
                  32.95     1:12.06 (39.11)     1:57.12 (45.06)     2:32.34 (35.22)
 44 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:32.66             
                  31.41     1:11.76 (40.35)     1:56.64 (44.88)     2:32.66 (36.02)
 45 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:32.70             
                  31.77     1:13.71 (41.94)     1:57.95 (44.24)     2:32.70 (34.75)
 46 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:32.78             
                  33.42     1:14.50 (41.08)     1:59.36 (44.86)     2:32.78 (33.42)
 47 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.79             
                  32.87     1:14.07 (41.20)     1:58.14 (44.07)     2:32.79 (34.65)
 48 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.84             
                  31.96     1:10.25 (38.29)     1:56.97 (46.72)     2:32.84 (35.87)
 49 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:32.96             
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)     1:59.96 (48.09)     2:32.96 (33.00)
 50 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.14             
                  31.82     1:09.99 (38.17)     1:57.95 (47.96)     2:33.14 (35.19)
 51 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:33.17             
                  32.58     1:11.82 (39.24)     1:57.43 (45.61)     2:33.17 (35.74)
 52 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:33.25             
                  31.85     1:11.34 (39.49)     1:57.95 (46.61)     2:33.25 (35.30)
 53 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.49             
                  32.61     1:10.61 (38.00)     1:58.67 (48.06)     2:33.49 (34.82)
 54 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:33.52             
                  31.20     1:12.37 (41.17)     1:59.45 (47.08)     2:33.52 (34.07)
 55 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.67             
                  32.21     1:11.93 (39.72)     1:57.38 (45.45)     2:33.67 (36.29)
 56 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.76             
                  33.46     1:11.04 (37.58)     1:58.19 (47.15)     2:33.76 (35.57)
 57 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:34.08             
                  33.09     1:11.44 (38.35)     1:58.71 (47.27)     2:34.08 (35.37)
 58 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:34.27             
                  33.94     1:15.03 (41.09)     2:00.89 (45.86)     2:34.27 (33.38)
 59 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           2:34.50             
                  33.04     1:14.76 (41.72)     2:00.15 (45.39)     2:34.50 (34.35)
 60 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        2:35.07             
                  31.89     1:12.03 (40.14)     1:59.44 (47.41)     2:35.07 (35.63)
 61 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.77             
                  33.91     1:15.49 (41.58)     1:58.01 (42.52)     2:35.77 (37.76)
 62 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:36.06             
                  33.87     1:15.15 (41.28)     2:00.29 (45.14)     2:36.06 (35.77)
 63 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:36.10             
                  33.38     1:12.58 (39.20)     2:00.90 (48.32)     2:36.10 (35.20)
 64 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:36.16             
                  33.34     1:16.29 (42.95)     1:59.14 (42.85)     2:36.16 (37.02)
 65 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:36.21             
                  32.32     1:11.47 (39.15)     2:00.22 (48.75)     2:36.21 (35.99)
 66 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:36.97             
                  36.30     1:16.93 (40.63)     2:00.32 (43.39)     2:36.97 (36.65)
 67 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:37.01             
                  33.48     1:13.96 (40.48)     2:02.32 (48.36)     2:37.01 (34.69)
 68 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI     2:37.26             
                  31.12     1:13.67 (42.55)     2:02.03 (48.36)     2:37.26 (35.23)
 69 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:38.48             
                  34.64     1:13.90 (39.26)     2:03.40 (49.50)     2:38.48 (35.08)
 70 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:40.04             
                  33.28     1:14.72 (41.44)     2:02.91 (48.19)     2:40.04 (37.13)
 71 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:40.05             
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)     2:02.99 (47.55)     2:40.05 (37.06)
 72 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:40.06             
                  34.13     1:16.12 (41.99)     2:01.61 (45.49)     2:40.06 (38.45)
 73 Sapio, Isabel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:42.24             
                  32.52     1:14.28 (41.76)     2:01.22 (46.94)     2:42.24 (41.02)
 74 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  2:44.29             
                  34.74     1:18.99 (44.25)     2:04.56 (45.57)     2:44.29 (39.73)
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR      DQ              
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT              DQ              
 -- Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE         DQ              
                  30.85     1:07.05 (36.20)     1:51.24 (44.19)          DQ (32.25)
 -- Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ     DFS              
 -- Frustaci, Katherine       17 Star Swimming-NI        DFS              
 -- Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE        DFS              
 -- Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ     DFS              
 -- O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ     DFS              
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR     DFS              
 
Event 36  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.98    2:05.51  
                  26.87       59.71 (32.84)     1:36.17 (36.46)     2:05.51 (29.34)
  2 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.83    2:06.85  
                  28.00       59.74 (31.74)     1:37.95 (38.21)     2:06.85 (28.90)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.19    2:07.88  
                  27.21       59.56 (32.35)     1:37.68 (38.12)     2:07.88 (30.20)
  4 Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.98    2:09.67  
                  28.21     1:01.14 (32.93)     1:40.18 (39.04)     2:09.67 (29.49)
  5 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.62    2:11.60  
                  27.85     1:01.78 (33.93)     1:39.63 (37.85)     2:11.60 (31.97)
  6 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.33    2:11.82  
                  27.01     1:02.85 (35.84)     1:41.74 (38.89)     2:11.82 (30.08)
  7 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:12.87    2:13.10  
                  27.94     1:03.17 (35.23)     1:41.55 (38.38)     2:13.10 (31.55)
  8 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.18    2:14.61  
                  28.53     1:04.43 (35.90)     1:43.10 (38.67)     2:14.61 (31.51)
B - Final
  9 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.95    2:13.71  
                  27.70     1:01.64 (33.94)     1:42.25 (40.61)     2:13.71 (31.46)
 10 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:16.84    2:14.23  
                  28.75     1:04.85 (36.10)     1:43.11 (38.26)     2:14.23 (31.12)
 11 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:14.28    2:15.15  
                  28.38     1:05.42 (37.04)     1:44.46 (39.04)     2:15.15 (30.69)
 12 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.79    2:15.54  
                  27.86     1:03.19 (35.33)     1:44.01 (40.82)     2:15.54 (31.53)
 13 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          2:17.00    2:15.70  
                  29.33     1:04.68 (35.35)     1:44.10 (39.42)     2:15.70 (31.60)
 14 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE        2:13.82    2:16.96  
                  28.86     1:05.21 (36.35)     1:44.45 (39.24)     2:16.96 (32.51)
 15 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.43    2:18.74  
                  29.15     1:04.77 (35.62)     1:45.40 (40.63)     2:18.74 (33.34)
 16 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.81    2:20.18  
                  29.24     1:05.11 (35.87)     1:48.58 (43.47)     2:20.18 (31.60)
C - Final
 17 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.30    2:14.64  
                  28.38     1:03.13 (34.75)     1:43.56 (40.43)     2:14.64 (31.08)
 18 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:18.57    2:15.84  
                  29.63     1:06.85 (37.22)     1:44.17 (37.32)     2:15.84 (31.67)
 19 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:18.60    2:16.96  
                  29.50     1:03.89 (34.39)     1:44.82 (40.93)     2:16.96 (32.14)
 20 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.41    2:17.46  
                  29.75     1:07.23 (37.48)     1:45.24 (38.01)     2:17.46 (32.22)
 21 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.33    2:18.54  
                  29.20     1:05.57 (36.37)     1:47.28 (41.71)     2:18.54 (31.26)
 22 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:18.80    2:19.06  
                  28.11     1:05.22 (37.11)     1:44.62 (39.40)     2:19.06 (34.44)
 23 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:19.01    2:19.14  
                  29.88     1:06.07 (36.19)     1:46.27 (40.20)     2:19.14 (32.87)
 24 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:17.91    2:26.02  
                  32.37     1:09.28 (36.91)     1:52.47 (43.19)     2:26.02 (33.55)
Preliminaries
  2 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.61             
                  27.76     1:00.47 (32.71)     1:39.17 (38.70)     2:08.61 (29.44)
 10 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.61             
                  28.11     1:03.22 (35.11)     1:42.31 (39.09)     2:13.61 (31.30)
 13 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.23             
                  28.57     1:04.14 (35.57)     1:44.98 (40.84)     2:14.23 (29.25)
 15 Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:15.24             
                  28.70     1:03.82 (35.12)     1:42.94 (39.12)     2:15.24 (32.30)
 17 Materniak, Eric           24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.85             
                  28.37     1:04.02 (35.65)     1:42.98 (38.96)     2:15.85 (32.87)
 21 Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        2:17.50             
                  29.30     1:08.77 (39.47)     1:45.68 (36.91)     2:17.50 (31.82)
 22 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.70             
                  29.29     1:05.07 (35.78)     1:45.98 (40.91)     2:17.70 (31.72)
 23 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.72             
                  30.05     1:05.53 (35.48)     1:46.39 (40.86)     2:17.72 (31.33)
 26 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:18.00             
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)     1:45.50 (42.00)     2:18.00 (32.50)
 31 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.87             
                  29.24     1:04.39 (35.15)     1:48.05 (43.66)     2:18.87 (30.82)
 33 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.10             
                  28.67     1:04.14 (35.47)     1:47.17 (43.03)     2:19.10 (31.93)
 35 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:19.41             
                  29.51     1:04.99 (35.48)     1:46.21 (41.22)     2:19.41 (33.20)
 37 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:19.56             
                  29.76     1:05.72 (35.96)     1:46.11 (40.39)     2:19.56 (33.45)
 38 Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:19.72             
                  29.33     1:04.67 (35.34)     1:47.61 (42.94)     2:19.72 (32.11)
 39 Board, Ryan               16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:19.76             
                  29.44     1:07.59 (38.15)     1:47.07 (39.48)     2:19.76 (32.69)
 40 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.13             
                  30.14     1:06.65 (36.51)     1:45.73 (39.08)     2:20.13 (34.40)
 41 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:20.30             
                  29.46     1:07.44 (37.98)     1:46.36 (38.92)     2:20.30 (33.94)
 42 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:20.67             
                  30.08     1:10.11 (40.03)     1:49.07 (38.96)     2:20.67 (31.60)
 43 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:20.88             
                  30.97     1:09.29 (38.32)     1:48.34 (39.05)     2:20.88 (32.54)
 44 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:21.01             
                  30.41     1:09.46 (39.05)     1:50.06 (40.60)     2:21.01 (30.95)
 45 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:21.12             
                  29.65     1:07.30 (37.65)     1:46.30 (39.00)     2:21.12 (34.82)
 46 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.19             
                  29.40     1:06.36 (36.96)     1:48.64 (42.28)     2:21.19 (32.55)
 47 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.23             
                  29.06     1:04.63 (35.57)     1:48.99 (44.36)     2:21.23 (32.24)
 48 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:21.34             
                  30.19     1:05.11 (34.92)     1:49.35 (44.24)     2:21.34 (31.99)
 49 McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:21.42             
                  29.93     1:06.95 (37.02)     1:48.29 (41.34)     2:21.42 (33.13)
 50 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:21.58             
                  29.07     1:04.26 (35.19)     1:47.74 (43.48)     2:21.58 (33.84)
 51 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:21.60             
                  29.91     1:08.19 (38.28)     1:47.57 (39.38)     2:21.60 (34.03)
 52 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.69             
                  27.17     1:04.94 (37.77)     1:47.60 (42.66)     2:21.69 (34.09)
 53 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:21.85             
                  30.43     1:07.28 (36.85)     1:49.27 (41.99)     2:21.85 (32.58)
 54 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:22.11             
                  30.43     1:06.04 (35.61)     1:51.35 (45.31)     2:22.11 (30.76)
 55 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.23             
                  31.01     1:08.32 (37.31)     1:49.29 (40.97)     2:22.23 (32.94)
 56 Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          2:22.97             
                  30.30     1:09.71 (39.41)     1:49.30 (39.59)     2:22.97 (33.67)
 57 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:23.02             
                  29.73     1:08.72 (38.99)     1:49.90 (41.18)     2:23.02 (33.12)
 58 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  2:24.13             
                  28.97     1:05.51 (36.54)     1:48.91 (43.40)     2:24.13 (35.22)
 59 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  2:24.16             
                  30.38     1:06.69 (36.31)     1:50.14 (43.45)     2:24.16 (34.02)
 60 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.54             
                  29.90     1:07.81 (37.91)     1:50.84 (43.03)     2:24.54 (33.70)
 61 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.73             
                  29.01     1:06.44 (37.43)     1:50.31 (43.87)     2:24.73 (34.42)
 62 Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:24.77             
                  29.11     1:07.05 (37.94)     1:51.10 (44.05)     2:24.77 (33.67)
 63 Acosta, Isaiah            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.12             
                  30.74     1:07.81 (37.07)     1:51.80 (43.99)     2:25.12 (33.32)
 64 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.15             
                  30.30     1:08.79 (38.49)     1:53.66 (44.87)     2:27.15 (33.49)
 65 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:28.10             
                  30.52     1:10.62 (40.10)     1:52.11 (41.49)     2:28.10 (35.99)
 -- Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD      DQ              
                  30.99     1:08.83 (37.84)     1:48.94 (40.11)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ       DFS              
 -- Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT     DFS              
 -- Otto, Luke                20 Unattached-NI           DFS              
 -- Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD     DFS              
 -- Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI      NS              
 
Event 37  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:19.37    4:23.92  
     1) Lara, Krystal 18                2) Fried, Carly 17                
     3) Aarts, Nicole 17                4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15        
                  31.21   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:40.12 (34.91)   2:20.19 (1:14.98)
                          3:23.78 (1:03.59)     3:53.03 (29.25)   4:23.92 (1:00.14)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          4:18.76    4:24.21  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Baratta, Gabrielle 16          
     3) Gomez, Valentina 16             4) Gorham, Emily 17               
                  30.84   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:38.59 (35.47)   2:18.31 (1:15.19)
                          3:23.78 (1:05.47)     3:52.97 (29.19)   4:24.21 (1:00.43)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:24.72    4:24.40  
     1) Silveira, Luiza 14              2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Gormley, Isabel 14              4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  33.33   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:43.11 (34.26)   2:22.55 (1:13.70)
        2:51.77 (29.22)   3:26.21 (1:03.66)     3:53.12 (26.91)     4:24.40 (58.19)
  4 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          4:29.44    4:25.61  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Sargent, Makayla 17            
     3) Deuel, Megan 13                 4) Klafehn, Bailey 17             
                  32.36   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:41.97 (35.41)   2:19.46 (1:12.90)
        2:49.61 (30.15)   3:25.11 (1:05.65)     3:53.93 (28.82)   4:25.61 (1:00.50)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:26.22    4:27.69  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 14          2) Sabin, Clarissa 12             
     3) King, Meredith 17               4) O'Mara, Claire 17              
                  33.24   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:44.39 (35.51)   2:23.73 (1:14.85)
        2:54.45 (30.72)   3:30.17 (1:06.44)     3:57.61 (27.44)     4:27.69 (57.52)
  6 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:33.12    4:30.98  
     1) King, Madeline 15               2) Foschi Walko, Palma 17         
     3) Sykes, Molly 16                 4) Guo, Michelle 16               
                  32.81   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:43.29 (35.40)   2:23.60 (1:15.71)
        2:55.65 (32.05)   3:32.42 (1:08.82)     4:00.25 (27.83)     4:30.98 (58.56)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:35.23    4:31.36  
     1) Gold, Bailey 14                 2) Womer, Hannah 16               
     3) Lawson, Tatum 17                4) Buckley, Alexa 17              
                  33.56   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:45.35 (35.33)   2:25.65 (1:15.63)
        2:55.95 (30.30)   3:32.01 (1:06.36)     4:00.31 (28.30)     4:31.36 (59.35)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:55.89Y   4:31.92  
     1) Romaine, Brianna 18             2) McDaid, Alexandra 15           
     3) Howes, Skye 16                  4) Peterson, Brynn 15             
                  33.48   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:44.07 (36.14)   2:23.41 (1:15.48)
        2:54.20 (30.79)   3:30.42 (1:07.01)     3:59.91 (29.49)   4:31.92 (1:01.50)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           4:31.62    4:32.16  
     1) Samson, Julia 18                2) Burch, Gillian 15              
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 16               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  32.58   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:42.76 (35.29)   2:23.53 (1:16.06)
        2:54.98 (31.45)   3:31.51 (1:07.98)     4:00.28 (28.77)   4:32.16 (1:00.65)
 10 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:25.51    4:33.14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 16            2) Petrone, Kathryn 16            
     3) Grossman, Helen 18              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 17          
                  31.34   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:44.41 (39.24)   2:29.46 (1:24.29)
        2:58.81 (29.35)   3:33.53 (1:04.07)     4:01.67 (28.14)     4:33.14 (59.61)
 11 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:37.68    4:34.05  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 15               2) Cameron, Bryanna 17            
     3) Hogan, Taylor 16                4) Sullivan, Abigail 14           
                  32.32   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:44.27 (36.23)   2:25.90 (1:17.86)
        2:55.60 (29.70)   3:30.62 (1:04.72)     4:00.16 (29.54)   4:34.05 (1:03.43)
 12 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     4:37.63    4:35.54  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 17          4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  34.00   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:47.11 (38.32)   2:42.76 (1:33.97)
        3:00.73 (17.97)     3:37.21 (54.45)     4:05.26 (28.05)     4:35.54 (58.33)
 13 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          4:07.26Y   4:36.61  
     1) Chapin, Madison 16              2) Wallis, Sadie 14               
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  33.17   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:46.54 (37.59)   2:30.43 (1:21.48)
        3:00.73 (30.30)   3:37.32 (1:06.89)     4:05.71 (28.39)     4:36.61 (59.29)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           4:42.79    4:37.62  
     1) Ishaque, Sedef 17               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) McElrath, Emma 17              
                  33.06   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:45.49 (36.55)   2:26.21 (1:17.27)
        2:57.48 (31.27)   3:35.07 (1:08.86)     4:05.08 (30.01)   4:37.62 (1:02.55)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:59.80Y   4:37.63  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           4) Pawli, Kya 13                  
                  34.58   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:47.90 (37.36)   2:29.72 (1:19.18)
        3:00.29 (30.57)   3:36.54 (1:06.82)     4:05.46 (28.92)   4:37.63 (1:01.09)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:33.23    4:38.04  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 18            2) Marsh, Megan 18                
     3) Kottakis, Celia 17              4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  32.96   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:42.94 (34.47)   2:25.71 (1:17.24)
        2:57.12 (31.41)   3:35.70 (1:09.99)     4:04.56 (28.86)   4:38.04 (1:02.34)
 17 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'                   4:32.28    4:38.06  
     1) Sapio, Olivia 16                2) Jaszcz, Madisyn 18             
     3) Ernst, Andrea 17                4) Wardner, Katrina 16            
                  34.38   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:45.73 (35.98)   2:27.55 (1:17.80)
        2:59.44 (31.89)   3:36.23 (1:08.68)     4:05.21 (28.98)   4:38.06 (1:01.83)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             4:03.04Y   4:38.81  
     1) Bender, Dana 17                 2) Frustaci, Katherine 17         
     3) Allen, Alize 17                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
                  34.11   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:47.45 (36.87)   2:29.54 (1:18.96)
        2:59.94 (30.40)   3:36.44 (1:06.90)     4:05.96 (29.52)   4:38.81 (1:02.37)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          4:27.51    4:39.17  
     1) Fagan, Marie 16                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 17              
     3) Duren, Amy 17                   4) Kim, Junseo 13                 
                  33.61   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:46.57 (34.94)   2:28.61 (1:16.98)
        2:59.96 (31.35)   3:37.58 (1:08.97)     4:06.64 (29.06)   4:39.17 (1:01.59)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:26.63    4:42.36  
     1) Galea, Andrea 17                2) Balbo, Megan 16                
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 18           4) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
                  33.34   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:47.93 (39.23)   2:32.26 (1:23.56)
        3:04.32 (32.06)   3:40.80 (1:08.54)     4:10.33 (29.53)   4:42.36 (1:01.56)
 21 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                       4:05.43Y   4:42.63  
     1) Spicer, Leigh 13                2) Cronin, Devin 18               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 17             4) Rice, Sarah 13                 
                  36.20   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:49.33 (35.69)   2:30.37 (1:16.73)
        3:01.83 (31.46)   3:38.37 (1:08.00)     4:08.73 (30.36)   4:42.63 (1:04.26)
 22 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               4:35.49    4:43.85  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 17           2) Carragher, Maya 16             
     3) Carey, Laurel 14                4) Skilton, Emily 14              
                  32.86   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:45.20 (38.43)   2:28.32 (1:21.55)
        3:01.28 (32.96)   3:40.18 (1:11.86)     4:10.35 (30.17)   4:43.85 (1:03.67)
 23 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                        4:43.31    4:44.04  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 16          2) Pucillo, Francesca 14          
     3) Metzger, Emma 17                4) Johnson, Hannah 18             
                  33.90   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:47.48 (37.30)   2:30.47 (1:20.29)
                          3:40.28 (1:09.81)     4:10.39 (30.11)   4:44.04 (1:03.76)
 24 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        4:35.31    4:44.24  
     1) Burzillo, Maria 18              2) Kean, Erin 17                  
     3) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14           4) Carbone, Corinne 17            
                  33.73   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:49.72 (37.48)   2:34.16 (1:21.92)
        3:06.26 (32.10)   3:43.64 (1:09.48)     4:12.28 (28.64)   4:44.24 (1:00.60)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       4:41.18    4:48.36  
     1) Fazio, Catherine 16             2) Criqui, Lindsay 15             
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14      4) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17         
                  34.88   1:12.57 (1:12.57)                       2:37.06 (1:24.49)
        3:08.98 (31.92)   3:45.02 (1:07.96)     4:15.48 (30.46)   4:48.36 (1:03.34)
 26 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'                 4:04.42Y   4:48.50  
                  35.81   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:52.44 (38.46)   2:37.21 (1:23.23)
        3:10.15 (32.94)   3:46.05 (1:08.84)     4:16.29 (30.24)   4:48.50 (1:02.45)
 27 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            4:37.85    4:49.45  
     1) Keefe, Kristina 18              2) George, Kylie 16               
     3) Paige, Kamryn 15                4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  35.12   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:49.26 (36.92)   2:32.19 (1:19.85)
        3:05.37 (33.18)   3:46.34 (1:14.15)     4:15.69 (29.35)   4:49.45 (1:03.11)
 28 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'                     4:42.40    4:50.48  
     1) Gardner, Emily 15               2) Gherbi, Lisa 15                
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Delano, Casey 17               
                  36.74   1:15.86 (1:15.86)     1:52.69 (36.83)   2:36.95 (1:21.09)
        3:09.15 (32.20)   3:48.90 (1:11.95)     4:17.87 (28.97)   4:50.48 (1:01.58)
 29 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 4:36.76    4:51.46  
     1) Bedford, Charlotte 15           2) Gavell, Catherine 16           
     3) Gulick, Sofia 15                4) Budner, Hannah 14              
                  34.78   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:50.29 (39.55)   2:34.09 (1:23.35)
        3:06.87 (32.78)   3:45.77 (1:11.68)     4:16.64 (30.87)   4:51.46 (1:05.69)
 30 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'            4:03.89Y   4:51.69  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) Pepper, Annalise 15            
     3) Killane, Shauna 14              4) Boxley, Autumn 16              
                  36.64   1:15.29 (1:15.29)     1:53.49 (38.20)   2:37.20 (1:21.91)
        3:09.77 (32.57)   3:46.91 (1:09.71)     4:17.45 (30.54)   4:51.69 (1:04.78)
 31 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:39.01    4:53.52  
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Atendido, Sydney 18            
     3) Fredricks, Grace 18             4) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
                  35.59   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:51.79 (37.94)   2:37.32 (1:23.47)
        3:09.54 (32.22)   3:49.85 (1:12.53)     4:19.53 (29.68)   4:53.52 (1:03.67)
 -- Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                4:24.68        SCR  
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:23.25        SCR  
 -- Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                4:10.32Y       SCR  
 
Event 38  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                          3:55.81    4:00.53  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 15             2) Materniak, Eric 24             
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 19              4) Wong, Eric 17                  
                  29.37   1:00.55 (1:00.55)                       2:07.80 (1:07.25)
        2:35.00 (27.20)     3:06.70 (58.90)     3:32.29 (25.59)     4:00.53 (53.83)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     4:04.73    4:04.52  
     1) Flynn, Kevin 16                 2) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
     3) Hammond, Brennan 15             4) Koziol, Brendan 18             
                  30.25   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:32.71 (32.30)   2:09.69 (1:09.28)
        2:36.64 (26.95)     3:07.06 (57.37)     3:33.98 (26.92)     4:04.52 (57.46)
  3 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                       3:27.51Y   4:05.97  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 16                2) Board, Ryan 16                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 16               4) McNair, Everett 19             
                  30.03   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:34.64 (32.83)   2:12.59 (1:10.78)
        2:40.58 (27.99)   3:13.49 (1:00.90)     4:05.97 (52.48)                    
  4 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:11.42    4:07.38  
     1) Perry, Joseph 16                2) Johnson, Jack 16               
     3) Vendetti, Christian 14          4) Jones, Jarrett 18              
                  30.01   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:34.52 (32.57)   2:12.24 (1:10.29)
        2:40.64 (28.40)   3:14.45 (1:02.21)     3:39.70 (25.25)     4:07.38 (52.93)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:06.20    4:07.99  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Hall, Andrew 16                
     3) Munn, Michael 18                4) Hall, John 17                  
                  29.27       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.42 (32.53)   2:10.83 (1:10.94)
        2:38.60 (27.77)   3:12.59 (1:01.76)     3:38.59 (26.00)     4:07.99 (55.40)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       3:39.04Y   4:09.84  
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 16               2) Valenzuela, Zachary 16         
     3) Balbo, Chris 17                 4) Custance, Evan 16              
                  31.27   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:37.06 (32.97)   2:13.35 (1:09.26)
        2:41.29 (27.94)     3:12.85 (59.50)     3:40.21 (27.36)     4:09.84 (56.99)
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:01.39    4:10.43  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Kennedy, Luke 17               
     3) Marsh, Matthew 18               4) Griffin, Kyle 18               
                  30.45   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:34.32 (31.98)   2:13.00 (1:10.66)
        2:41.10 (28.10)   3:14.50 (1:01.50)     3:40.90 (26.40)     4:10.43 (55.93)
  8 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'            3:36.64Y   4:10.71  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 17               2) Gay, Sean 17                   
     3) Vander Vos, Preston 18          4) Demartino, Jake 15             
                  30.80   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.85 (30.78)   2:12.68 (1:07.61)
        2:40.45 (27.77)   3:13.91 (1:01.23)     3:40.75 (26.84)     4:10.71 (56.80)
  9 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'                     3:40.71Y   4:11.18  
     1) Arango, Matthew 17              2) McKenzie, Hugh 15              
     3) Tanur, Jorge 17                 4) Chertavian, Cameron 18         
                  30.38   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:35.02 (32.95)   2:13.16 (1:11.09)
        2:41.31 (28.15)   3:13.67 (1:00.51)     3:40.99 (27.32)     4:11.18 (57.51)
 10 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                            3:41.89Y   4:12.27  
     1) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 17       2) Tieleman, Matthew 15           
     3) Carneiro, Ramon 19              4) Balasny, Alec 15               
                  32.30   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:39.92 (32.52)   2:18.08 (1:10.68)
        2:44.75 (26.67)     3:15.31 (57.23)     3:42.12 (26.81)     4:12.27 (56.96)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                          4:04.42    4:12.35  
     1) Kang, Philip 21                 2) Liu, Ian 14                    
     3) Rose, Oludare 13                4) Park, Siwoo 18                 
                  29.98   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:35.47 (33.91)   2:14.25 (1:12.69)
        2:41.94 (27.69)     3:14.24 (59.99)     3:41.87 (27.63)     4:12.35 (58.11)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       4:11.11    4:13.51  
     1) Wang, Brandon 18                2) Breslin, Owen 16               
     3) Basov, Victor 17                4) Collins, Patrick 30            
                  30.61   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:35.22 (32.03)   2:14.89 (1:11.70)
        2:42.75 (27.86)   3:17.14 (1:02.25)     3:42.05 (24.91)     4:13.51 (56.37)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:39.56Y   4:16.13  
     1) Maurer, Michael 15              2) Le, Ryan 17                    
     3) Clough, Michael 16              4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  31.08   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:39.34 (35.02)   2:18.73 (1:14.41)
        2:46.84 (28.11)   3:19.57 (1:00.84)     3:47.15 (27.58)     4:16.13 (56.56)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                     4:13.70    4:16.34  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis 15              2) Lu, Brendon 15                 
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
                  31.35   1:04.74 (1:04.74)                       2:16.32 (1:11.58)
        2:45.18 (28.86)   3:19.36 (1:03.04)     3:46.70 (27.34)     4:16.34 (56.98)
 15 Envious Swimming-NE  'A'                          4:12.44    4:16.97  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 16               2) Willis, Dylon 17               
     3) Perry, Jackson 18               4) Zito, Ian 16                   
                  30.72   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:35.34 (31.99)   2:15.78 (1:12.43)
        2:43.69 (27.91)   3:17.18 (1:01.40)     4:16.97 (59.79)                    
 16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:08.21    4:17.12  
     1) Driscoll, Joshua 18             2) Hogan, Ryan 13                 
     3) Amedeo, Matthew 18              4) Xenakis, Michael 17            
                  31.18   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:39.22 (34.94)   2:18.05 (1:13.77)
        2:46.51 (28.46)   3:20.15 (1:02.10)     3:47.20 (27.05)     4:17.12 (56.97)
 17 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'               4:09.16    4:17.22  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Viotto, Justin 16               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  28.59       59.10 (59.10)     1:33.87 (34.77)   2:14.36 (1:15.26)
        2:44.33 (29.97)   3:18.93 (1:04.57)     3:47.12 (28.19)     4:17.22 (58.29)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          4:05.86    4:19.30  
     1) Wisner, Kai 16                  2) Chapman, Thomas 14             
     3) Ritz, Jared 16                  4) Kelemen, Andrew 16             
                  31.37   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:39.68 (35.01)   2:19.15 (1:14.48)
        2:47.31 (28.16)   3:20.90 (1:01.75)     3:48.23 (27.33)     4:19.30 (58.40)
 19 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'            3:40.20Y   4:22.74  
     1) Harding, Brian 16               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
     3) Horne, Neil 15                  4) Kogan, Adam 16                 
                  32.33   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:40.49 (34.76)   2:18.60 (1:12.87)
        2:48.46 (29.86)   3:23.70 (1:05.10)     3:52.36 (28.66)     4:22.74 (59.04)
 20 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                           3:37.57Y   4:24.59  
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Askew, Trevor 17               
     3) Yu, Steven 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph 15             
                  31.90   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:39.44 (34.74)   2:20.94 (1:16.24)
        2:50.76 (29.82)   3:25.57 (1:04.63)     3:53.46 (27.89)     4:24.59 (59.02)
 21 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                 3:45.27Y   4:26.55  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 13              2) Hansen, Kristian 16            
     3) Caveney, Matthew 18             4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 14         
                  32.19   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:41.37 (35.52)   2:21.30 (1:15.45)
        2:50.70 (29.40)   3:27.93 (1:06.63)     3:55.46 (27.53)     4:26.55 (58.62)
 22 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                        4:18.55    4:27.15  
     1) Giang, Edmond 15                2) Shi, Kevin 18                  
     3) Lee, Michael 17                 4) Gencarelli, Louis 15           
                  32.65   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:43.64 (35.64)   2:25.49 (1:17.49)
        2:53.91 (28.42)   3:29.45 (1:03.96)     3:56.62 (27.17)     4:27.15 (57.70)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'             4:14.06         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Walker, Matthew 14              2) Hamelink, Andrew 17            
     3) Graesser, Evan 17               4) Balkin, Christian 16           
                  33.51   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:42.46 (32.82)   2:23.14 (1:13.50)
        2:51.38 (28.24)   3:27.72 (1:04.58)     3:55.03 (27.31)          DQ (58.49)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                           4:05.57         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Homan, Joseph 16                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Bachert, Ethan 17               4) Matz, William 17               
                  31.04   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:34.32 (32.00)   2:11.86 (1:09.54)
        2:39.74 (27.88)     3:11.57 (59.71)     3:37.38 (25.81)          DQ (54.38)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.75         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Stukelman, Asher 14             2) Odom, Reginald 16              
     3) Porges, Dylan 15                4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  31.66   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:37.66 (32.92)   2:17.00 (1:12.26)
                            3:16.85 (59.85)     3:43.33 (26.48)          DQ (55.81)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:03.96         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Smith, Kieran 15                2) Bornstein, Andrew 15           
     3) Valedon, Brian 17               4) Riebling, Liam 16              
                  29.28       58.77 (58.77)     1:30.17 (31.40)   2:05.84 (1:07.07)
        2:32.41 (26.57)     3:02.93 (57.09)     3:29.20 (26.27)          DQ (55.39)
 -- SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                             3:44.87Y       SCR  
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'B'                             3:44.84Y       SCR  
 -- Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         3:35.40Y       SCR  
 
Event 333  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            22 Una PAC-MR                NT      26.38  
  2 Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE             NT      26.66  

Results Link Embed HTML: