2015 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships - Meet Results


4/10/2015 - 4/12/2015  
         2015 Pacific Masters SC Championship - 4/10/2015 to 4/12/2015         
                             Sanction #: 385-S010                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38    26.75      26.93        
  2 Hwang, Jenn               23 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.69      28.11        
  3 Hollander, Brookie        21 University of Sa-38    32.00      29.08        
  4 Dunham, Celina Faith      20 University of Sa-38    33.00      30.34        
  5 Vasquez, Yesenia          21 Marcia's Enthusi-38    48.00      31.36        
  6 Garton, Kelly A           24 Albany Masters S-38    35.00      35.51        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18   12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
         PMS: P 48.29  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    55.76      55.96        
  2 Bugglin, Lauren           24 Marcia's Enthusi-38    58.56      56.02        
  3 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:01.50      59.13        
  4 Yamauchi, Sophia K        22 Santa Rosa Maste-38    57.99      59.48        
  5 Hwang, Jenn               23 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.45    1:02.95        
  6 Hollander, Brookie        21 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:04.82        
  7 Yu, Karen R               24 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.00    1:11.03        
  8 Vasquez, Yesenia          21 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:05.00    1:12.73        
  9 Dunham, Celina Faith      20 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:14.26        
 10 Garton, Kelly A           24 Albany Masters S-38  1:17.53    1:16.71        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
         PMS: P 1:43.28  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  2:02.40    2:03.17        
  2 Hwang, Jenn               23 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.65    2:18.60        
  3 Vasquez, Yesenia          21 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:55.00    2:43.08        
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: P 4:56.93  12/31/1994 Eva Mortensen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuneo, Emma M             21 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:30.00    5:35.29        
  2 Saccullo, Emily A         20 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:50.00    5:39.79        
  3 Suur, Laura               24 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    6:41.93        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.42   3/31/2012 LUANE ROWE                                
         PMS: P 10:12.42  12/31/2012 Luane Rowe		                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suur, Laura               24 University of Sa-38 14:00.00   13:41.27        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:32.56  12/31/1985 Betsy Rapp                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suur, Laura               24 University of Sa-38 23:11.00   22:58.93        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
         PMS: P 26.18  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugglin, Lauren           24 Marcia's Enthusi-38    28.56      27.26        
  2 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38    30.58      30.36        
  3 Tran, Shanta V            19 University of Sa-38    32.50      32.42        
  4 Stotler, Celina M         21 University of Sa-38    32.50      32.91        
  5 Greer, Fiona M            22 East Bay Bat Ray-38    35.00      34.82        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                  
         PMS: P 55.98  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        24 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:00.45      59.16        
  2 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  1:03.58    1:03.80        
  3 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:13.17    1:15.79        
  4 Hollander, Brookie        21 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:20.88        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 1:59.22  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  2:21.08    2:19.60        
  2 Krovetz, Hannah           21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:27.29    2:27.77        
  3 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:33.81    2:34.82        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.76   12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
         PMS: P 29.52   2/12/2011 Lauren A Beaudreau                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        24 Santa Rosa Maste-38    30.60      30.81        
  2 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    31.08      32.73        
  3 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38    33.61      33.72        
  4 Hwang, Jenn               23 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.46      36.75        
  5 Mukai, Jaime              20 University of Sa-38    40.00      38.94        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.71   12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
         PMS: P 1:05.92  12/31/2009 Mary Streumpf                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        24 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:07.00    1:08.14        
  2 Saccullo, Emily A         20 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.02    1:10.56        
  3 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  1:03.50    1:11.56        
  4 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:14.00    1:13.76        
  5 Yeh, Kathryn R            23 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:16.00    1:16.70        
  6 Hwang, Jenn               23 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.21    1:19.79        
  7 Mukai, Jaime              20 University of Sa-38  1:21.00    1:24.77        
  8 Vasquez, Yesenia          21 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:26.99        
  9 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.27    1:27.08        
 10 Yu, Karen R               24 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:45.00    1:33.32        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.59   12/6/2014 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
         PMS: P 2:18.76   2/12/2011 Lauren A Beaudreau                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccullo, Emily A         20 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.01    2:26.66        
  2 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38  2:19.20    2:27.26        
  3 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:46.30    2:43.56        
  4 Hwang, Jenn               23 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:52.70    2:54.96        
  5 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:59.43    2:59.17        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    28.70      28.24        
  2 Cuneo, Emma M             21 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      29.23        
  3 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38    29.50      29.35        
  4 Tran, Shanta V            19 University of Sa-38    31.50      31.57        
  5 Greer, Fiona M            22 East Bay Bat Ray-38    30.72      31.65        
  6 Stotler, Celina M         21 University of Sa-38    30.50      31.91        
  7 Warner, Bailey J          19 University of Sa-38    33.60      36.40        
  8 Garton, Kelly A           24 Albany Masters S-38    39.70      39.22        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 52.30  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           22 University of Sa-38    59.38    1:03.08        
  2 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  1:07.79    1:07.03        
  3 Stotler, Celina M         21 University of Sa-38  1:12.00    1:13.43        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02  12/21/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        24 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:00.39      59.12        
  2 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  1:07.70    1:06.90        
  3 Yeh, Kathryn R            23 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:10.49        
  4 Mukai, Jaime              20 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:18.60        
  5 Yu, Karen R               24 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:18.99        
  6 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:16.16    1:19.20        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.20   12/4/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
         PMS: P 2:02.48  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schallert, Lia B          24 University of Sa-38  2:25.86    2:24.75        
  2 Krovetz, Hannah           21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:24.12    2:25.30        
  3 Skoda, Anette A           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:26.50    2:27.35        
  4 Tran, Shanta V            19 University of Sa-38  2:42.00    2:40.62        
  5 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:38.32    2:41.02        
  6 Warner, Bailey J          19 University of Sa-38  2:38.00    2:51.02        
  7 Yu, Karen R               24 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:55.00    2:59.05        
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.82   1/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS                            
         PMS: P 4:18.37  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope        24 Santa Rosa Maste-38  4:40.00    4:33.94        
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia K        22 Santa Rosa Maste-38  4:35.00    4:56.57        
  3 Mohn, Jenny L             23 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:17.22    5:40.57        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   1/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY                              
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.29      26.01        
  2 Petrakis, Kristina        25 University of Sa-38    25.90      26.65        
  3 Greer, Margaret R         26 East Bay Bat Ray-38    27.06      26.81        
  4 Utterback, Tricia         25 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.10      27.29        
  5 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.76      27.61        
  6 Bratberg, Amanda F        29 Sebastopol Maste-38    32.78      32.81        
  7 Vernon, Rachel V          28 Marcia's Enthusi-38    38.00      38.59        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18   2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38    57.22      56.84        
  2 Greer, Margaret R         26 East Bay Bat Ray-38  1:01.16    1:00.64        
  3 Utterback, Tricia         25 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.00    1:01.87        
  4 Bratberg, Amanda F        29 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:13.69    1:13.70        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:02.22    2:02.73        
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:20.15    2:14.50        
  3 Thomas, Alexandra J       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:32.42    2:21.28        
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 Wendy Ingraham                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:35.90    5:35.27        
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:10.86    6:23.56        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:12.34  12/31/1994 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38 11:30.00   11:26.79        
  2 Roach, Regina A           28 Walnut Creek Mas-38 13:53.45   14:24.65        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:23.89  12/31/1999 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:07.71   23:11.43        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38    30.69      29.50        
  2 Simonds, Shannon          27 University of Sa-38    31.50      30.07        
  3 Greer, Margaret R         26 East Bay Bat Ray-38    31.62      31.80        
  4 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38    35.15      32.35        
  5 Vernon, Rachel V          28 Marcia's Enthusi-38    43.00      41.77        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 57.43  12/31/2012 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:05.22    1:04.56        
  2 Bratberg, Amanda F        29 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:21.35    1:20.94        
  3 Vernon, Rachel V          28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:32.00    1:32.58        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.87   2/28/2015 F PELLEGRINI                               
         PMS: P 2:04.57  12/31/1994 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:25.32    2:25.65        
  2 Simonds, Shannon          27 University of Sa-38  2:35.00    2:26.08        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Kristina        25 University of Sa-38    32.70      35.68        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:20.81  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:40.55    2:35.94        
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J       26 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:05.88    3:07.06        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Kristina        25 University of Sa-38    29.76      29.63        
  2 Greer, Margaret R         26 East Bay Bat Ray-38    31.00      29.66        
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.15      29.92        
  4 Stewart, Heather L        27 University of Sa-38    31.05      31.61        
  5 Vernon, Rachel V          28 Marcia's Enthusi-38    44.00      48.73        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:10.15    1:06.51        
  2 Stewart, Heather L        27 University of Sa-38  1:08.85    1:11.25        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:57.84  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:33.91    2:27.01        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:06.85    1:05.85        
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:13.15    1:09.72        
  3 Bratberg, Amanda F        29 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:25.09    1:26.12        
  4 Vernon, Rachel V          28 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:34.00    1:40.36        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56   12/5/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 Alison Wagner                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             29 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:25.75    2:21.19        
  2 Simonds, Shannon          27 University of Sa-38  2:35.00    2:22.13        
  3 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:24.58    2:22.28        
  4 Cochrane, Sarah A         27 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:40.15    2:31.20        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:19.02   2/22/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 4:21.52  12/31/2005 Kasey Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Kaelly M         28 Santa Rosa Maste-38  4:56.51    4:53.72        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    24.30      23.86        
  2 Buskirk, Emily K          34 North Bay Aquati-38    26.73      26.86        
  3 Brinson, Sabah Z          33 UC38-38                26.45      27.85        
  4 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38    28.49      29.09        
  5 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.21      29.96        
  6 Martinez-Canton, Cristin  31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      30.62        
  7 Sacknoff, Nelle R         33 University of Sa-38    29.00      30.67        
  8 Chin McCormick, Melissa   34 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.00      31.17        
  9 Walker, Darija A          30 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00      39.35        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Meredith C       32 Mountain View Ma-38    56.80      56.83        
  2 Miller, Katie B           31 University of Sa-38    58.71      57.66        
  3 Buskirk, Emily K          34 North Bay Aquati-38    58.38      59.41        
  4 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38  1:01.00    1:02.31        
  5 Marullo, Rachel           31 Club Hot Tub-38      1:07.24    1:04.61        
  6 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:04.00    1:07.08        
  7 Martinez-Canton, Cristin  31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:07.10    1:07.62        
  8 Sacknoff, Nelle R         33 University of Sa-38  1:06.00    1:08.02        
  9 Mendenhall, Emily T       32 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.50    1:08.07        
 10 Chin McCormick, Melissa   34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:11.98    1:09.15        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 Katrine Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:55.00    1:54.51        
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:14.00    2:13.21        
  3 DeLalla, Laurie B         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:18.00    2:17.86        
  4 Rempe, Rachel M           32 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:22.50    2:19.41        
  5 Mendenhall, Emily T       32 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:30.00    2:29.41        
  6 Chin McCormick, Melissa   34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:40.00    2:34.63        
  7 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:30.00    2:38.76        
  8 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:15.45    3:14.13        
  9 Koo, Constance            30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:20.00    3:29.83        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:10.10    5:06.35        
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38   6:05.00    5:58.18        
  3 DeLalla, Laurie B         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:25.00    6:04.11        
  4 Rempe, Rachel M           32 Rolling Hills Mu-38  6:18.03    6:07.89        
  5 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  6:03.19    6:08.66        
  6 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38  5:25.99    6:14.72        
  7 Sorenson, Caroline L      33 Manatee Aquatic-38   7:15.00    6:53.23        
  8 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  6:49.07    6:56.29        
  9 Chin McCormick, Melissa   34 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:55.00    7:04.67        
 10 Crowder, Alexandra K      30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:50.00    7:52.80        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:51.93   4/15/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                              
         PMS: P 10:16.36  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38 10:46.65   10:41.28        
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38  12:25.25   12:20.76        
  3 Marullo, Rachel           31 Club Hot Tub-38     13:02.42   12:52.60        
  4 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:16.28   14:26.03        
  5 Nishizawa, Yuri           30 Marcia's Enthusi-38 16:30.00   15:23.89        
  6 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38 18:32.11   18:02.82        
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:07.66  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38 19:00.00   17:53.87        
  2 DeLalla, Laurie B         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38 24:00.00   20:59.16        
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           32 Rolling Hills Mu-38 22:00.00   21:34.62        
  4 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38 24:00.00   24:23.91        
  5 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38 30:18.49   29:09.10        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    27.01      27.30P       
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38    36.00      35.02        
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           32 Rolling Hills Mu-38    37.90      35.26        
  4 Flecker, Donita L         32 Sebastopol Maste-38    34.79      35.40        
  5 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.00      35.72        
  6 Crowder, Alexandra K      30 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      47.63        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.00      58.66        
  2 Marullo, Rachel           31 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.80    1:09.68        
  3 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:11.99        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:01.54  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:35.22    2:37.42        
  2 DeLalla, Laurie B         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:45.00    2:39.62        
  3 Flecker, Donita L         32 Sebastopol Maste-38  2:47.70    2:46.61        
  4 Nishizawa, Yuri           30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:30.00    2:52.42        
  5 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:00.00    3:47.29        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.79      31.11        
  2 Brinson, Sabah Z          33 UC38-38                30.50      33.51        
  3 Bronson, Meredith C       32 Mountain View Ma-38    32.67      34.32        
  4 Miller, Katie B           31 University of Sa-38    33.92      34.38        
  5 Buskirk, Emily K          34 North Bay Aquati-38    37.03      35.93        
  6 Martinez-Canton, Cristin  31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      41.40        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 Sarah Bimson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Meredith C       32 Mountain View Ma-38  1:12.85    1:12.57        
  2 Brinson, Sabah Z          33 UC38-38              1:06.59    1:14.41        
  3 Marullo, Rachel           31 Club Hot Tub-38      1:32.18    1:24.74        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.99   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:24.66  12/31/2010 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rempe, Rachel M           32 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:03.00    2:59.64        
  2 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:39.38    3:32.72        
  3 Kanninen, Morgan          31 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:00.00    3:49.65        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    25.90      26.19        
  2 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38    31.39      31.78        
  3 Doyle, Nia B              34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    39.77      34.15        
  4 Flecker, Donita L         32 Sebastopol Maste-38    33.42      34.56        
  5 Lapalme, Iris F           34 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.18      36.16        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    57.36      57.35        
  2 Rempe, Rachel M           32 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:12.89    1:10.44        
  3 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:12.16    1:12.22        
  4 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:13.55        
  5 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:12.63    1:15.34        
  6 Lapalme, Iris F           34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:24.68    1:27.38        
  7 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  1:22.93    1:27.79        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.20  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:12.00    2:13.97        
  2 Sacknoff, Nelle R         33 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    3:37.83        
  3 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:42.41    4:33.02        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.05      58.89        
  2 Bronson, Meredith C       32 Mountain View Ma-38  1:05.03    1:06.25        
  3 Brinson, Sabah Z          33 UC38-38              1:04.25    1:08.92        
  4 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:11.14    1:10.63        
  5 Buskirk, Emily K          34 North Bay Aquati-38  1:09.73    1:10.95        
  6 Marullo, Rachel           31 Club Hot Tub-38      1:16.68    1:12.71        
  7 Reese, DeLorean M         31 University of Sa-38  1:10.99    1:12.88        
  8 Nishizawa, Yuri           30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:17.98        
  9 Hernandez, Veronica A     34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.99    1:27.59        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:20.00    2:12.68        
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:38.00    2:33.78        
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         34 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:36.91    2:39.39        
  4 Flecker, Donita L         32 Sebastopol Maste-38  3:10.00    2:53.44        
  5 Nishizawa, Yuri           30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:30.00    2:56.95        
  6 West, Meredith A          30 San Mateo Master-38  3:09.20    3:13.68        
  7 Crowder, Alexandra K      30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:20.00    3:19.27        
  8 Lapalme, Iris F           34 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:18.11    3:28.65        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.84   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 4:32.77  12/31/1996 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jen D      30 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:49.69    4:40.01        
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            31 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:25.00    5:32.07        
  3 DeLalla, Laurie B         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:50.00    5:44.67        
  4 Chaiyasane, Koung         30 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:38.30    7:41.21        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    24.24      24.10P       
  2 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      27.32        
  3 Gentles, Melanie H        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    27.72      27.44        
  4 Woodard, Niki             38 Sebastopol Maste-38    27.62      27.48        
  5 Hauser, Sarah             37 Streamliners-38        30.74      29.67        
  6 Morris, Kathleen E        35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    39.00      34.00        
  7 Beckman, Morley M         35 Marcia's Enthusi-38    53.69      45.34        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    53.00      53.36        
  2 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38    55.00      53.64        
  3 Woodard, Niki             38 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:00.35      59.73        
  4 Gentles, Melanie H        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.72    1:01.25        
  5 McAndrew, Amelia          36 Cal Aquatic Mast-38  1:00.00    1:01.34        
  6 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:01.81    1:02.03        
  7 Bailey, Jessica D         36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.00    1:12.39        
  8 Morris, Kathleen E        35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:14.01        
  9 Beckman, Morley M         35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:10.00    1:41.93        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:12.00    2:15.91        
  2 Galvin, Suzanne           38 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:21.66        
  3 Walter, Catherine M       39 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:46.81        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38  5:18.00    5:10.08        
  2 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:50.20    5:49.71        
  3 Sitzmann, Amy K           35 Tri Valley Maste-38  6:14.44    6:10.61        
  4 Crooks, Marni             36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:40.00    6:28.03        
  5 Stretch, Sarah K          35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:00.00    6:42.77        
  6 Morris, Kathleen E        35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  8:00.00    7:25.48        
  7 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38  7:10.00    7:33.88        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:11.23  11/15/2014 HEIDI GEORGE                              
         PMS: P 10:28.09  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38  11:59.46   12:01.99        
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K           35 Tri Valley Maste-38 12:47.67   12:39.62        
  3 Lindahl, Sarah            38 Marcia's Enthusi-38 18:30.00   19:42.72        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:46.85  11/15/2014 HEIDI GEORGE                              
         PMS: P 17:22.56  12/31/2006 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38  20:09.75   20:16.03        
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K           35 Tri Valley Maste-38 21:31.65   21:10.01        
  3 Galvin, Suzanne           38 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:00.00   22:27.58        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02    5/3/2014 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.40      28.60        
  2 Hellerman, Molly J        37 The Olympic Club-38    32.99      32.41        
  3 Stretch, Sarah K          35 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.00      35.92        
  4 Bailey, Jessica D         36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    40.00      37.59        
  5 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38    50.00      43.31        
  6 Decker, Kimberly J        39 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:05.00      48.59        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83    5/4/2014 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.00    1:10.04        
  2 Bailey, Jessica D         36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:28.46        
  3 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38  1:40.00    1:33.24        
  4 Tilds, Katrina            37 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:36.33        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/2005 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitzmann, Amy K           35 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:44.00    2:42.25        
  2 Crooks, Marni             36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.00    2:42.60        
  3 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   3:05.00    3:05.77        
  4 Bailey, Jessica D         36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:00.00    3:10.73        
  5 Letson, Mary              39 University of Sa-38  3:20.00    3:25.46        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
         PMS: P 32.14    4/5/2014 Andee Bell			                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38    30.00      29.18P       
  2 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.88      30.93P       
  3 Woodard, Niki             38 Sebastopol Maste-38    38.71      37.97        
  4 Hauser, Sarah             37 Streamliners-38        40.72      40.11        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 Sharon Weiss                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38  1:06.16    1:03.86P       
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   1:20.59    1:22.77        
  3 Tilds, Katrina            37 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    1:40.10        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.84    4/1/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PMS: P 2:27.84  12/31/2004 C Bleul-Gohlke                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38  2:25.00    2:24.18P       
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   2:51.81    2:51.65        
  3 Morris, Kathleen E        35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:45.00    3:22.31        
  4 Hum, Denise               37 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:45.00    3:39.13        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.50    5/4/2014 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 Annette E Salmeen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    26.51      26.07P       
  2 Hellerman, Molly J        37 The Olympic Club-38    32.60      31.56        
  3 Belluomini, Mel C         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.50      31.88        
  4 Decker, Kimberly J        39 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:05.00      45.38        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:00.42    1:00.42        
  2 Hellerman, Molly J        37 The Olympic Club-38  1:18.00    1:14.53        
  3 Belluomini, Mel C         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:13.70    1:17.96        
  4 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:20.65    1:19.53        
  5 Stretch, Sarah K          35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:23.51        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:08.54  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belluomini, Mel C         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:50.00    2:56.92        
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   3:09.62    3:03.87        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38  1:02.00    1:00.47P       
  2 Richards, Ericka L        37 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:02.00    1:00.54P       
  3 Keeler, Susan E           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:10.46        
  4 Woodard, Niki             38 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:12.33    1:11.38        
  5 McAndrew, Amelia          36 Cal Aquatic Mast-38  1:12.18    1:12.85        
  6 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:12.79    1:15.61        
  7 Hauser, Sarah             37 Streamliners-38      1:20.05    1:16.89        
  8 Belluomini, Mel C         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.00    1:20.61        
  9 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   1:17.11    1:20.90        
 10 Morris, Kathleen E        35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.00    1:29.96        
 11 Tilds, Katrina            37 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:31.84        
 12 Beckman, Morley M         35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:30.00    1:57.77        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              38 Stanford Masters-38  2:15.00    2:11.42        
  2 Maidenberg, Eve G         38 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:43.12    2:42.33        
  3 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   2:50.94    2:51.69        
  4 Stretch, Sarah K          35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:00.00    3:01.93        
  5 Bailey, Jessica D         36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:50.00    3:07.91        
  6 Decker, Kimberly J        39 Burlingame Aquat-38  3:58.08    3:16.46        
 -- Crooks, Marni             36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.00         DQ        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.77  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menozzi, Elizabeth        37 Swymnut Masters-38   6:07.25    5:59.11        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Heather L          41 North Bay Aquati-38    26.99      26.68        
  2 McKain, Becky J           41 Manatee Aquatic-38     27.47      27.81        
  3 Girard, Suzie E           44 Manatee Aquatic-38     27.99      27.88        
  4 Lathouwers, Lynn C        44 Tamalpais Aquati-38    29.43      28.96        
  5 Patrick, Wendy            42 Marcia's Enthusi-38    29.30      29.38        
  6 King, Brooke              41 Cal Maritime Aca-38    36.00      29.62        
  7 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.00      30.53        
  8 Shern, Erika M            44 North Bay Aquati-38    30.91      30.83        
  9 Hagstrom, Lisa            44 Streamliners-38        32.90      33.12        
 10 Balderston, Kari L        43 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.00      33.87        
 11 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.58      40.68        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Heather L          41 North Bay Aquati-38    59.99      58.84        
  2 Nicolescu, Andreea C      43 UC38-38              1:09.88    1:03.23        
  3 Lathouwers, Lynn C        44 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:07.70    1:06.03        
  4 King, Brooke              41 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:14.00    1:07.01        
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:11.00    1:08.64        
  6 Darling, Colleen M        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.51    1:12.87        
  7 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:33.37    1:30.97        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Susan D           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:23.51        
  2 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:40.00    2:35.41        
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:39.27    3:30.30        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:06.99  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pledger, Abby B           40 North Bay Aquati-38  5:38.52    5:35.86        
  2 Strong, Susan D           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:10.00    6:18.15        
  3 Mahn, Tanya               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:23.07    6:31.35        
  4 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:00.00    7:01.55        
  5 Edler, Monica             43 University of Sa-38  7:30.00    7:03.78        
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:59.01    7:09.38        
  7 Starr, Monica K           41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:40.00    7:33.26        
  8 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  9:49.24    9:43.59        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:24.43  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Susan D           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38 12:20.00   12:54.98        
  2 Mahn, Tanya               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38 13:13.81   13:35.61        
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38 20:28.24   19:48.90        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:22.56  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Susan D           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38 20:30.00   20:58.09        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           40 San Ramon Valley-38    33.50      33.46        
  2 Lathouwers, Lynn C        44 Tamalpais Aquati-38    38.00      34.87        
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    51.78      52.23        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolescu, Andreea C      43 UC38-38              1:10.48    1:09.00        
  2 Strong, Susan D           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.00    1:15.04        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
         PMS: P 2:06.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahn, Tanya               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:50.00    2:51.42        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        44 Manatee Aquatic-38     37.00      36.69        
  2 Patrick, Wendy            42 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.50      37.38        
  3 Hagstrom, Lisa            44 Streamliners-38        41.69      40.79        
  4 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    45.00      41.44        
  5 Balderston, Kari L        43 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.30      45.67        
  6 Huynh, Denise K           42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:10.00      54.97        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        44 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:16.00    1:21.97        
  2 Hagstrom, Lisa            44 Streamliners-38      1:36.00    1:33.09        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.70  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        44 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:50.00    2:53.14        
  2 Starr, Monica K           41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:45.00    3:31.28        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girard, Suzie E           44 Manatee Aquatic-38     30.90      30.19        
  2 Flynn, Heather L          41 North Bay Aquati-38    29.99      30.76        
  3 McKain, Becky J           41 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.00      31.85        
  4 Lathouwers, Lynn C        44 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.85      32.06        
  5 Edler, Monica             43 University of Sa-38    41.00      32.88        
  6 Mahn, Tanya               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.79      34.66        
  7 Peroni, Diana H           42 Swymnut Masters-38     37.00      36.23        
  8 Darling, Colleen M        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.94      36.55        
  9 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.74      37.08        
 10 Espinosa, Rebecca         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    54.91      49.86        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           40 San Ramon Valley-38  1:07.00    1:07.25        
  2 Flynn, Heather L          41 North Bay Aquati-38  1:12.99    1:09.80        
  3 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:15.40        
  4 Mahn, Tanya               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:16.13    1:19.38        
  5 Peroni, Diana H           42 Swymnut Masters-38   1:23.00    1:22.56        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:11.01  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           40 San Ramon Valley-38  2:50.00    2:37.83        
  2 Strong, Susan D           43 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:40.00    2:44.05        
  3 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:00.00    2:56.14        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Heather L          41 North Bay Aquati-38  1:10.99    1:09.15        
  2 Nicolescu, Andreea C      43 UC38-38              1:09.82    1:09.74        
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        44 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:10.00    1:11.85        
  4 McKain, Becky J           41 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:13.40    1:12.22        
  5 Lathouwers, Lynn C        44 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:19.18    1:16.87        
  6 Mahn, Tanya               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:16.14    1:18.86        
  7 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.00    1:21.86        
  8 Darling, Colleen M        40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:24.69    1:22.94        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        44 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:45.00    2:32.69        
  2 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:55.00    2:49.96        
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:06.00    3:00.38        
  4 Peroni, Diana H           42 Swymnut Masters-38   3:07.00    3:07.58        
  5 Starr, Monica K           41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:50.00    3:16.88        
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 4:37.83  12/31/2001 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           40 San Ramon Valley-38  5:40.00    5:22.34        
  2 de la Torre, Yasuko       44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:00.00    6:02.71        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        49 The Olympic Club-38    27.02      27.30        
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.00      28.87        
  3 Donaldson, Deborah L      49 Chico Masters Sw-38    29.39      29.10        
  4 Boone, Danielle           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.49      29.29        
  5 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38    30.00      29.40        
  6 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38    28.57      29.95        
  7 Ayora, Kalica             48 Marcia's Enthusi-38    31.18      30.82        
  8 Johnston, Heather W       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.33      30.91        
  9 Lewis, Melissa D          49 North Bay Aquati-38    32.33      31.33        
 10 Jeong, Michelle M         46 University of Sa-38    31.30      31.39        
 11 Thorp, Kate               45 Swymnut Masters-38     31.00      31.42        
 12 Kubota, Masako            48 Santa Clara Swim-38    33.06      34.19        
 13 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.75      38.26        
 14 Del Cid, Patricia         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38    46.00      40.12        
 15 Asta, Lisa M              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.66      44.37        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:04.95    1:02.76        
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:05.00    1:03.68        
  3 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:05.00    1:05.17        
  4 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:03.00    1:05.59        
  5 Boone, Danielle           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.25    1:05.84        
  6 Johnston, Heather W       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.14    1:07.50        
  7 Lewis, Melissa D          49 North Bay Aquati-38  1:07.96    1:08.70        
  8 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:32.72    1:24.90        
  9 Asta, Lisa M              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.00    1:38.61        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:17.51    2:14.39        
  2 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:22.73    2:19.87        
  3 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:22.00    2:21.81        
  4 Boone, Danielle           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:25.34    2:25.93        
  5 Boeger, Kari L            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:29.31    3:20.19        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:57.00    6:02.77        
  2 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:25.00    6:07.08        
  3 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  6:18.02    6:20.80        
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:23.62    6:32.96        
  5 Gray, Kara L              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:47.52    6:39.81        
  6 Gillette, Audrey          45 Tri Valley Maste-38  6:40.00    6:43.39        
  7 Burger, Clare P           47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:30.00    6:49.20        
  8 Ayora, Kalica             48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:57.01    6:59.63        
  9 Powers, Susan K           49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:30.00    7:53.91        
 10 Herhold, Pamela           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:25.00    8:00.62        
 11 Huse, Green               47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:00.00    8:20.54        
 12 Boeger, Kari L            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:57.81    8:49.29        
 13 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:20.53    8:51.50        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:38.13  12/31/2005 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worthman, Catha A         46 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:10.00   13:43.07        
  2 Herhold, Pamela           46 Marcia's Enthusi-38 18:00.00   16:52.91        
  3 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38 18:00.00   17:47.70        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:49.94  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             47 Manatee Aquatic-38  20:43.00   20:28.49        
  2 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38 21:15.65   21:30.15        
  3 Gray, Kara L              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:01.60   22:53.54        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        49 The Olympic Club-38    30.31      30.29        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             47 Manatee Aquatic-38     31.90      32.31        
  3 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.61      34.77        
  4 Donaldson, Deborah L      49 Chico Masters Sw-38    34.48      35.40        
  5 Ayora, Kalica             48 Marcia's Enthusi-38    36.80      36.10        
  6 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38    39.98      38.25        
  7 Thorp, Kate               45 Swymnut Masters-38     40.00      39.06        
  8 De Somma, Margaret P      47 Swymnut Masters-38     40.99      40.31        
  9 Powers, Susan K           49 Marcia's Enthusi-38    43.73      44.52        
 10 Saylor, Allison           48 University of Sa-38    52.00      46.59        
 11 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    56.40      52.61        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:11.89    1:12.84        
  2 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:12.16    1:15.00        
  3 Ayora, Kalica             48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.15    1:19.69        
  4 Saylor, Allison           48 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:44.79        
  5 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:10.32    1:53.62        
  6 Asta, Lisa M              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:59.00    1:57.45        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             47 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:32.50    2:34.41        
  2 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:31.03    2:36.24        
  3 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:38.72    2:37.92        
  4 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:45.00    2:42.63        
  5 Ayora, Kalica             48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:45.06    2:54.77        
  6 Compagno, Wendy A         46 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    3:07.96        
  7 Saylor, Allison           48 University of Sa-38  4:18.00    3:48.31        
  8 Boeger, Kari L            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:45.00    4:27.40        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        49 The Olympic Club-38    35.56      35.14        
  2 Worthman, Catha A         46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.50      35.63        
  3 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38    36.18      36.35        
  4 Donaldson, Deborah L      49 Chico Masters Sw-38    35.70      36.47        
  5 Levy, Karen D             46 Menlo Masters Ak-38    36.08      37.20        
  6 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.42      39.70        
  7 Thorp, Kate               45 Swymnut Masters-38     41.00      40.06        
  8 Jeong, Michelle M         46 University of Sa-38    39.05      40.38        
  9 Johnston, Heather W       45 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.44      40.76        
 10 Kubota, Masako            48 Santa Clara Swim-38    44.71      41.90        
 11 Saylor, Allison           48 University of Sa-38    54.00      47.01        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worthman, Catha A         46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:18.61        
  2 Donaldson, Deborah L      49 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:18.91    1:18.97        
  3 Levy, Karen D             46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.00    1:22.29        
  4 Thorp, Kate               45 Swymnut Masters-38   1:28.00    1:28.89        
  5 Saylor, Allison           48 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:43.54        
  6 Huse, Green               47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:45.00    1:43.82        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.76    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:35.57  12/31/2004 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:49.00    2:49.27        
  2 Worthman, Catha A         46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:05.00    2:49.31        
  3 Donaldson, Deborah L      49 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:53.42    2:53.79        
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:54.73    2:54.40        
  5 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:00.44    2:59.45        
  6 Huse, Green               47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:36.00    3:43.11        
  7 Saylor, Allison           48 University of Sa-38  4:15.00    3:47.13        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.96   4/21/2013 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        49 The Olympic Club-38    28.36      29.34        
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.00      31.04        
  3 De Somma, Margaret P      47 Swymnut Masters-38     31.50      31.41        
  4 Conner, Mary M            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.80      31.66        
  5 Worthman, Catha A         46 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.00      31.90        
  6 Hunter, Missy L           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.50      32.10        
  7 Cox, Juliet E             47 Manatee Aquatic-38     31.50      32.20        
  8 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38    32.41      32.29        
  9 Donaldson, Deborah L      49 Chico Masters Sw-38    32.03      32.64        
 10 Boone, Danielle           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.55      33.14        
 11 Thorp, Kate               45 Swymnut Masters-38     37.00      36.75        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.97    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        49 The Olympic Club-38  1:04.03    1:04.57        
  2 Nelson, Sheila            46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:13.50    1:11.02        
  3 Conner, Mary M            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.71    1:12.47        
  4 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:15.00    1:14.91        
  5 Beal, Laura A             49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:29.95    1:16.18        
  6 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:25.00    1:22.88        
  7 Gillette, Audrey          45 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:35.00    1:24.18        
  8 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:20.40    1:24.44        
  9 Burger, Clare P           47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:26.27    1:25.01        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:11.12  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Compagno, Wendy A         46 University of Sa-38  3:52.76    3:53.89        
  2 Burger, Clare P           47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:30.00    4:39.69        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        49 The Olympic Club-38  1:06.72    1:06.51        
  2 Worthman, Catha A         46 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:13.00    1:12.26        
  3 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:12.59    1:17.34        
  4 Ayora, Kalica             48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.24    1:18.95        
  5 Thorp, Kate               45 Swymnut Masters-38   1:21.00    1:19.96        
  6 Lewis, Melissa D          49 North Bay Aquati-38  1:20.67    1:20.26        
  7 Capen, Tasha              48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:15.26    1:24.11        
  8 Kubota, Masako            48 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:29.31    1:28.12        
  9 Huse, Green               47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:35.00    1:33.13        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:15.42  12/31/2010 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:31.94    2:32.53        
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J        45 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:35.00    2:34.11        
  3 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:36.57    2:41.84        
  4 Bechhoefer, Marta         47 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:50.37    2:46.37        
  5 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:46.53    2:46.52        
  6 Hunter, Missy L           46 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:55.00    2:53.56        
  7 De Somma, Margaret P      47 Swymnut Masters-38   3:30.30    2:56.79        
  8 Boeger, Kari L            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:15.00    3:50.84        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:32.87  12/26/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:47.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garforth, Emma            47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:30.45    5:25.22        
  2 Jones, Sara H             46 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:26.80    5:37.14        
  3 Bulman, Robin A           49 Santa Rosa Maste-38  6:51.67    5:51.21        
  4 Burger, Clare P           47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:35.00    6:17.95        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.60   3/29/2014 SUE WALSH                                    
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lein, Brenda S            50 North Bay Aquati-38    28.50      27.74        
  2 Keighley, Carole L        51 Quick Silver Swi-38    28.28      28.32        
  3 Curran, Margee M          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.70      28.34        
  4 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38    28.10      28.35        
  5 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38    27.44      28.40        
  6 Cook, Amy M               50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.44      29.37        
  7 Coffee, Cassandra         53 Swymnut Masters-38     30.55      30.23        
  8 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.64      31.90        
  9 Rose, Sheila D            52 Modesto Area Aqu-38    32.43      32.39        
 10 Crow, Joan A              50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.21      33.04        
 11 Cochrane, Suzanne L       54 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.00      37.14        
 12 Musco, Anna M             52 Marcia's Enthusi-38    40.31      38.71        
 13 Reinganum, Sara           51 Orinda Country C-38    45.00      40.10        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38    59.31      59.74        
  2 Keighley, Carole L        51 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:03.58    1:01.23        
  3 Lein, Brenda S            50 North Bay Aquati-38  1:04.00    1:02.55        
  4 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:01.00    1:02.82        
  5 Cook, Amy M               50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.29    1:04.33        
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         53 Swymnut Masters-38   1:09.45    1:08.65        
  7 Riley, Jayne E            51 San Ramon Valley-38  1:09.66    1:09.07        
  8 Crow, Joan A              50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:17.84    1:14.73        
  9 Rose, Sheila D            52 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:23.89    1:15.14        
 10 Reinganum, Sara           51 Orinda Country C-38  1:40.00    1:27.92        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.43    5/4/2014 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
         PMS: P 1:58.53    5/9/2013 Jill S. Hernandez                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:07.70    2:04.83        
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:16.14    2:16.84        
  3 Cook, Amy M               50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:26.50    2:20.29        
  4 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:59.59    2:23.78        
  5 Riley, Jayne E            51 San Ramon Valley-38  2:27.39    2:26.61        
  6 Flynn, Peg                51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:40.00    3:24.23        
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:14.56   5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
         PMS: P   14.56         -13 Jill S. Hernandez                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         54 Chico Masters Sw-38  5:26.34    5:20.45        
  2 Curran, Margee M          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:34.70    5:27.95        
  3 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:38.18    5:44.02        
  4 Murphy, Karen L           54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:40.00    6:13.13        
  5 Cook, Amy M               50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:26.81    6:20.08        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:22.69    6:20.69        
  7 Riley, Jayne E            51 San Ramon Valley-38  6:29.19    6:28.29        
  8 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38  6:46.52    6:31.76        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:08.78   2/17/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                          
         PMS: P 11:16.62  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:27.70   11:13.41P       
  2 Riley, Jayne E            51 San Ramon Valley-38 13:16.47   13:11.52        
  3 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38 13:20.00   13:20.91        
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 13:48.64   14:09.55        
  5 Flynn, Peg                51 Marcia's Enthusi-38 18:20.00   17:43.12        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:37.22   3/28/2014 MARGEE CURRAN                             
         PMS: P 18:42.24  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Jayne E            51 San Ramon Valley-38 22:19.09   21:46.10        
  2 Price, Patricia L         52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 23:30.30   22:11.84        
  3 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38 21:53.89   22:39.33        
  4 Flynn, Peg                51 Marcia's Enthusi-38 29:10.25   30:25.32        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04   5/10/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.36      31.87        
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.21      32.21        
  3 Lein, Brenda S            50 North Bay Aquati-38    34.00      33.42        
  4 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.82      33.70        
  5 Connolly, Cindi           50 Sebastopol Maste-38    34.49      34.11        
  6 Murphy, Karen L           54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.50      34.75        
  7 Keighley, Carole L        51 Quick Silver Swi-38    38.00      35.74        
  8 Cook, Amy M               50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.28      36.46        
  9 Musco, Anna M             52 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.65      45.44        
 10 Bennett, Sue              52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.00    1:10.59        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.72  11/23/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 Karen Humphreys                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.41    1:08.30        
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:09.88    1:10.62        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:12.00    1:11.23        
  4 Lein, Brenda S            50 North Bay Aquati-38  1:13.00    1:13.14        
  5 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:12.61    1:13.34        
  6 Connolly, Cindi           50 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:16.34    1:16.15        
  7 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.72    1:20.17        
  8 Romine, Terri             54 Club Hot Tub-38      1:25.00    1:25.17        
  9 Rose, Sheila D            52 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:31.68    1:32.93        
 10 Sullivan, Lynda F         50 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    1:40.55        
 11 Flynn, Peg                51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:46.11    1:42.49        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.51  11/22/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 2:16.65   4/18/2010 Bonnie M Bilich                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:19.77    2:22.41        
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:34.00    2:33.99        
  3 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:34.09    2:34.27        
  4 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:38.43    2:38.20        
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:40.98    2:42.51        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38    39.55      36.85        
  2 Connolly, Cindi           50 Sebastopol Maste-38    37.74      37.82        
  3 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.05      38.02        
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.64      39.82        
  5 Crow, Joan A              50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    41.33      42.02        
  6 Hodges, Jennifer A        53 Modesto Area Aqu-38    42.00      43.59        
  7 Cochrane, Suzanne L       54 Rolling Hills Mu-38    46.00      45.49        
  8 Sullivan, Lynda F         50 University of Sa-38  1:30.00      46.64        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:12.45  12/31/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Cindi           50 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:23.92    1:22.38        
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.97    1:26.09        
  3 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38  1:33.00    1:30.18        
  4 Crow, Joan A              50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:33.13    1:32.23        
  5 Hodges, Jennifer A        53 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:31.15    1:32.91        
  6 Sullivan, Lynda F         50 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    1:40.94        
  7 Musco, Anna M             52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:45.85    1:41.00        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/20/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:37.95   4/18/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:52.89    2:52.73        
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:54.72    2:53.86        
  3 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.69    3:03.50        
  4 Gerhan, Martha            53 University of Sa-38  3:11.68    3:12.99        
  5 Hodges, Jennifer A        53 Modesto Area Aqu-38  3:13.87    3:14.43        
  6 Flynn, Beth P             52 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:45.00    3:24.60        
  7 Musco, Anna M             52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:38.28    3:29.51        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70   5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.68      29.66        
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38     31.40      30.44        
  3 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38    30.44      30.67        
  4 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.58      31.49        
  5 Connolly, Cindi           50 Sebastopol Maste-38    32.50      32.32        
  6 Keighley, Carole L        51 Quick Silver Swi-38    34.74      32.61        
  7 Mammoser, Mary P          52 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.98      32.88        
  8 Coffee, Cassandra         53 Swymnut Masters-38     35.12      34.03        
  9 Flynn, Beth P             52 Rolling Hills Mu-38    42.00      39.15        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.17   5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
         PMS: P 1:00.17    5/9/2013 Jill S. Hernandez                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         54 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:02.98    1:02.23        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.97    1:05.97        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:09.19    1:06.71        
  4 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:12.31    1:11.02        
  5 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:11.83    1:11.24        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:20.78    1:22.15        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:15.18  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:34.22    2:45.14        
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:48.00    2:48.44        
  3 Reinganum, Sara           51 Orinda Country C-38  3:55.00    3:40.27        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.15    1:10.21        
  2 Connolly, Cindi           50 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:14.17    1:13.18        
  3 Sterzer, Robin S          50 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:12.40    1:13.45        
  4 Russell, Jane E           51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:13.74    1:13.91        
  5 Keighley, Carole L        51 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:20.71    1:13.93        
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         53 Swymnut Masters-38   1:25.10    1:21.24        
  7 Romine, Terri             54 Club Hot Tub-38      1:25.00    1:23.93        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.44  11/23/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 2:14.40    5/9/2013 Jill S Hernandez                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         54 Chico Masters Sw-38  2:19.50    2:18.32        
  2 Matena, Jana              52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:32.12    2:32.47        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:44.58    2:35.52        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:43.93    2:52.29        
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:56.75    2:59.96        
  6 Flynn, Beth P             52 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:15.00    3:08.11        
  7 Hodges, Jennifer A        53 Modesto Area Aqu-38  3:17.27    3:12.61        
  8 Williams, Mary V          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00    3:15.50        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.38    5/2/2014 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
         PMS: P 4:46.15  12/31/2012 Jill S Hernandez                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R          50 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:45.57    5:35.23        
  2 Walts, Merrie E           54 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:40.22    5:36.31        
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:47.90    5:51.51        
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:29.69    6:19.32        
  5 Sullivan, Lynda F         50 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    7:11.71        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Martha O           55 Tamalpais Aquati-38    28.00      28.11        
  2 Wheeler, Barb C           58 Tamalpais Aquati-38    29.90      29.01        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38     29.12      29.34        
  4 Feeley, Louise S          56 Menlo Masters Ak-38    29.45      30.06        
  5 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38     29.00      30.45        
  6 McNamara, Kathleen A      55 University of Sa-38    31.78      31.54        
  7 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.81      31.66        
  8 Boyer, Karen L            59 Peninsula Commun-38    31.94      32.57        
  9 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.53      32.72        
 10 Jakobi, Jessica           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    36.00      32.89        
 11 Klatzkin, Amy             59 University of Sa-38    35.00      34.66        
 12 Pryor, Patricia A         58 Tuolumne County-38     39.62      36.15        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Martha O           55 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:05.00    1:02.74        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38   1:05.97    1:04.25        
  3 Wheeler, Barb C           58 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:07.44    1:04.74        
  4 Feeley, Louise S          56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:05.78    1:05.62        
  5 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38   1:09.00    1:08.30        
  6 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:09.37    1:11.55        
  7 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.01    1:12.58        
  8 Klatzkin, Amy             59 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:14.70        
  9 Pryor, Patricia A         58 Tuolumne County-38   1:24.34    1:22.40        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Carol A          59 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:38.00    2:38.66        
  2 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:42.31    2:44.02        
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A      55 University of Sa-38  2:49.43    2:44.64        
  4 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   3:50.00    3:28.61        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38      6:35.80    6:31.54        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  7:01.50    6:59.36        
  3 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38  6:57.50    7:01.99        
  4 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:30.00    7:05.08        
  5 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   9:05.00    8:53.84        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:20.53   3/13/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:20.53   3/13/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38     13:10.70   13:01.50        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38 13:47.12   14:18.92        
  3 Boyer, Karen L            59 Peninsula Commun-38 14:23.25   14:26.33        
  4 Benjamin, Marcia S        58 Marcia's Enthusi-38 16:30.00   14:45.33        
  5 Johnson, Julie M          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:00.00   17:58.99        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:56.04   4/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:56.04   4/18/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38     21:38.00   21:56.82        
  2 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34        25:30.00   23:23.31        
  3 Breiter, Carol A          59 Marcia's Enthusi-38 23:45.00   23:29.64        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38 23:00.00   23:34.97        
  5 Pryor, Patricia A         58 Tuolumne County-38  29:30.80   28:08.98        
 -- Skilton, Susan K          56 Oakwood Athletic-38 26:00.00         DQ        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38     32.00      32.12        
  2 Kahn, Mary J              55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.90      35.42        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38     35.50      35.56        
  4 McNamara, Kathleen A      55 University of Sa-38    35.78      35.74        
  5 Chovanes, Betsy           55 Orinda Aquatic M-38    37.20      38.05        
  6 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38    37.91      39.13        
  7 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38    40.52      40.93        
  8 Johnson, Julie M          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38    47.03      45.89        
 -- Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38        38.80         DQ        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.65  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38   1:15.61    1:15.29        
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:09.79    1:15.46        
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A      55 University of Sa-38  1:20.49    1:19.92        
  4 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:24.86    1:25.46        
  5 Johnson, Julie M          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:39.27    1:39.28        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.94    5/2/2014 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:21.27    2/6/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:39.36    2:47.76        
  2 Kahn, Mary J              55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:50.75    2:50.32        
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A      55 University of Sa-38  2:55.06    2:56.87        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  3:02.33    3:06.91        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          55 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.00      35.96        
  2 Wheeler, Barb C           58 Tamalpais Aquati-38    38.66      37.34        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38     37.23      37.48        
  4 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38     38.00      37.88        
  5 Feeley, Louise S          56 Menlo Masters Ak-38    38.73      39.08        
  6 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34           39.50      39.87        
  7 Jakobi, Jessica           56 Tamalpais Aquati-38    45.00      40.77        
  8 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38    39.99      41.17        
  9 Boyer, Karen L            59 Peninsula Commun-38    42.08      41.79        
 10 Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38        42.50      42.60        
 11 Johnson, Julie M          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38    45.89      44.57        
 12 Pryor, Patricia A         58 Tuolumne County-38     52.53      52.87        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
         PMS: P 1:19.46   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:25.00    1:19.40P       
  2 Wheeler, Barb C           58 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:24.79    1:21.82        
  3 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34         1:25.00    1:25.46        
  4 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.81    1:33.64        
  5 Johnson, Julie M          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:46.93    1:46.38        
  6 Pryor, Patricia A         58 Tuolumne County-38   1:54.47    1:55.18        
  7 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   1:50.00    1:59.90        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 2:54.45  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:00.00    2:52.90P       
  2 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34         3:00.00    3:02.42        
  3 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   5:00.00    4:10.04        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.45   5/11/2013 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Martha O           55 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.62      31.28        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38     33.25      32.23        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38     32.00      32.99        
  4 Klatzkin, Amy             59 University of Sa-38    40.00      36.22        
  5 Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38        36.16      36.30        
  6 Kaiser, Amy J             55 University of Sa-38    37.82      37.70        
  7 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34           40.00      38.38        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  3:19.91    3:28.21        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:20.99    3:42.33        
  3 Sprouse, Cecily           58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:21.50    3:45.93        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          55 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:15.00    1:12.25        
  2 Wheeler, Barb C           58 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:19.00    1:13.92        
  3 Sutherland, Erica         55 Swymnut Masters-38   1:03.00    1:14.46        
  3 Feeley, Louise S          56 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:17.36    1:17.00        
  4 Helmrich, Susan P         59 Streamliners-38      1:20.80    1:19.58        
  5 Terhorst, Hermine M       56 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:25.99    1:20.30        
  6 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34         1:22.00    1:21.88        
  7 Boyer, Karen L            59 Peninsula Commun-38  1:22.24    1:22.66        
  8 Klatzkin, Amy             59 University of Sa-38  1:35.00    1:31.32        
  9 Johnson, Julie M          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.00    1:40.52        
 10 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   1:45.00    1:44.76        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.91  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           55 Swymnut Masters-38   2:39.36    2:36.88        
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:45.08    2:42.33        
  3 Penney, Deb S             57 Swim Utah-34         2:50.00    2:55.39        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  3:01.54    3:03.88        
  5 Haufler, Susie L          57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:07.42    3:08.08        
  6 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   3:45.63    3:43.56        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:03.92  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:50.08    5:47.11        
  2 Boyer, Karen L            59 Peninsula Commun-38  6:33.58    6:24.18        
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          59 The Olympic Club-38  6:29.43    6:31.31        
  4 McNamara, Kathleen A      55 University of Sa-38  6:40.34    6:38.47        
  5 Loyd, Susan M             55 Tuolumne County-38   8:00.00    8:08.08        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.48    3/9/2014 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 26.57  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    28.00      26.84        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          61 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.96      31.43        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 56.45  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         1:02.00    1:02.15        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          61 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:06.99    1:08.02        
  3 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   1:17.80    1:16.10        
  4 Melamed, Ann              63 University of Sa-38  2:25.00    2:17.82        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.13   3/28/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:06.14    4/5/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:10.50    2:05.95N       
  2 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  2:27.90    2:27.74        
  3 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   2:46.70    2:41.82        
  4 Pinto, Rebecca A          60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:41.00    2:50.56        
  5 Lange, Nancy B            61 University of Sa-38  2:58.00    3:00.23        
  6 Kulla, Morgan L           63 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    3:00.74        
  7 Petro, Susan              64 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    4:33.96        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00   1/26/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:42.84  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34              NT    6:01.60        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00   1/26/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:42.84  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  6:01.00    5:45.84        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         6:48.99    6:36.28        
  3 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  6:49.90    6:39.81        
  4 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   7:19.00    7:18.32        
  5 Pinto, Rebecca A          60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:12.00    7:32.10        
  6 Blew, Susan               62 Streamliners-38      7:52.32    7:40.59        
  7 Kulla, Morgan L           63 University of Sa-38  7:29.52    7:47.59        
  8 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38       8:45.00    8:30.55        
  9 Mead, Ann E               60 The Olympic Club-38 11:00.00   10:09.31        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.77   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:41.77  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34        13:00.00   12:54.47        
  2 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38 13:59.70   13:49.18        
  3 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38  15:33.00   14:45.12        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:43.99   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 19:43.99  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34        21:10.00   20:31.92        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34        23:26.39   22:52.75        
  3 Kulla, Morgan L           63 University of Sa-38 26:30.00   25:31.70        
  4 Blew, Susan               62 Streamliners-38     26:30.48   25:49.39        
  5 Zucconi, Lin              63 Walnut Creek Mas-38 26:38.41   26:40.97        
  6 Lange, Nancy B            61 University of Sa-38 26:30.00   26:53.61        
  7 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38      29:30.00   29:35.69        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72   5/10/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.72    5/9/2013 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.00      30.82        
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         60 Yuba City Master-38    39.07      39.11        
  3 Gill, Kathy M             61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.61      43.83        
  4 Kulla, Morgan L           63 University of Sa-38    44.88      44.38        
  5 Buzolich, Marilyn J       60 University of Sa-38    55.05      47.86        
  6 Taub, Pamela A            64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00      59.17        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/12/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:03.72    5/9/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:10.50    1:06.70        
  2 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   1:32.10    1:29.85        
  3 Melamed, Ann              63 University of Sa-38  2:35.00    2:30.39        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.44   5/11/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.44    5/9/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         2:38.00    2:37.04        
  2 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   3:15.10    3:07.60        
  3 Kulla, Morgan L           63 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:22.68        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.09   5/10/2013 MELINDA WOLFF                                
         PMS: P 38.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38    40.69      40.87        
  2 Gill, Kathy M             61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.83      46.01        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.75   4/13/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 1:23.80  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  1:29.21    1:28.79        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         1:35.04    1:32.51        
  3 Eisenman, Judy A          61 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:35.07    1:34.82        
  4 Gill, Kathy M             61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:42.55    1:43.03        
  5 Melamed, Ann              63 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    3:07.01        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.02   4/15/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 3:02.86  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         2:49.00    2:47.45N       
  2 Finch, Merry B            60 Yuba City Master-38  3:06.39    3:20.81        
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         3:14.68    3:21.00        
  4 Patterson, Cheryl M       63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:00.00    3:57.61        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.14   5/11/2013 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 29.38  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Barbara G         60 Yuba City Master-38    35.38      34.77        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34           36.01      35.53        
  3 Gill, Kathy M             61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    44.01      43.08        
  4 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38         45.00      45.97        
  5 Taub, Pamela A            64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.00    1:05.21        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.27   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:10.00    1:05.97        
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         60 Yuba City Master-38  1:26.16    1:27.37        
  3 Pinto, Rebecca A          60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:23.06    1:27.46        
  4 Gill, Kathy M             61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:38.68    1:42.24        
  5 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38       2:00.00    1:56.24        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.30   5/10/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:24.30    5/9/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Barbara G         60 Yuba City Master-38  3:17.09    3:13.94        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.60   5/18/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.60   5/18/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              63 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:11.00    1:08.34        
  2 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         1:12.50    1:10.67        
  4 Taylor, Barbara G         60 Yuba City Master-38  1:17.38    1:19.59        
  5 Willard, Mimi             61 Swymnut Masters-38   1:33.00    1:31.90        
  6 Gill, Kathy M             61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:37.65    1:34.33        
  7 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38       2:00.00    1:44.53        
  8 Taub, Pamela A            64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:16.00    2:15.15        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.40    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:25.40  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Rebecca A          60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:13.14    3:19.88        
  2 Kulla, Morgan L           63 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:26.60        
  3 Buzolich, Marilyn J       60 University of Sa-38  3:55.00    3:37.90        
  4 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38       4:00.00    3:53.07        
  5 Taub, Pamela A            64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:03.00    4:54.86        
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.18   3/15/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:17.58  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               60 Swim Utah-34         5:40.00    5:29.13        
  2 Kessinger, Katy L         60 Swim Utah-34         7:01.00    6:16.51        
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           64 Bay Masters-38       8:15.00    8:18.32        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.94   5/12/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38     30.50      31.46        
  2 Alexander, MartY A        65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.10      32.19        
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38    36.08      36.63        
  4 Greer, Marcia C           66 Marcia's Enthusi-38    45.00      38.83        
  5 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.00      39.37        
  6 Lee, Lucy                 68 University of Sa-38  1:30.00      44.93        
  7 Iwamoto, Mizuho           67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.52      49.65        
  8 Armstrong, Judy K         67 Marcia's Enthusi-38    55.00      50.95        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:05.39    5/4/2013 Ruth Y. Shaps                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:08.50    1:09.99        
  2 Lee, Lucy                 68 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    1:43.95        
  3 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38   2:20.00    1:47.45        
  4 Iwamoto, Mizuho           67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:02.00    1:57.15        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.61   4/11/2014 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:40.00    2:34.75P       
  2 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:49.17    2:58.28        
  3 Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:15.00    3:15.33        
  4 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38   4:20.01    3:52.72        
  5 Iwamoto, Mizuho           67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:40.00    4:24.63        
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:20.15   4/12/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 6:57.45    4/5/2013 Linda R. Shoenberger                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:10.00    9:03.35        
  2 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38  10:00.00   10:20.10        
  3 Armstrong, Judy K         67 Marcia's Enthusi-38 12:00.00   11:54.77        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:05.26   3/16/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 14:03.30    4/5/2013 Linda R. Shoenberger                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 16:42.12   16:25.68        
  2 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38 15:46.30   16:32.76        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38  18:22.96   18:52.06        
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21:50.50   4/12/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 24:10.20  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38 28:40.15   27:53.78        
  2 Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38 27:15.00   27:57.61        
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38 28:00.00   28:36.25        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.63   2/14/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                            
         PMS: P 36.87    4/5/2013 Ruth Y. Shaps                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38     38.00      37.48        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.73      43.42        
  3 Greer, Marcia C           66 Marcia's Enthusi-38    52.00      47.16        
  4 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38     46.17      47.39        
  5 Pashelinsky, Erin L       67 University of Sa-38  1:08.00      54.39        
  6 Armstrong, Judy K         67 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:00.00      57.24        
  7 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      58.99        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.54   2/15/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
         PMS: P 1:22.54    4/5/2013 Ruth Y. Shaps                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:24.50    1:24.90        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:38.00    1:38.49        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38   1:42.84    1:42.67        
  4 Greer, Marcia C           66 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:05.00    1:44.31        
  5 Hornof, Kristine T        67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:44.60    1:48.05        
  6 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:06.05        
  7 Armstrong, Judy K         67 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:25.00    2:11.19        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:34.30   2/14/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
         PMS: P 3:00.71  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38   3:45.13    3:39.99        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:39.22    3:40.33        
  3 Greer, Marcia C           66 Marcia's Enthusi-38  4:15.00    3:59.70        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, MartY A        65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.77      41.40        
  2 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    47.71      45.65        
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.44      48.92        
  4 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38    49.39      49.12        
  5 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38     51.00      50.17        
  6 Iwamoto, Mizuho           67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:03.31    1:02.89        
  7 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38   1:10.03    1:06.29        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:25.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, MartY A        65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:32.56    1:32.11        
  2 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.00    1:40.17        
  3 Coholan, Annette M        66 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:47.62    1:48.09        
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.93    1:49.42        
  5 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:52.00    1:52.17        
  6 Lee, Lucy                 68 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    2:06.26        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:06.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, MartY A        65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:21.39    3:18.55        
  2 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:40.91    3:43.07        
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin L       67 University of Sa-38  4:40.00    4:40.47        
  4 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38   5:10.02    5:09.59        
  5 Delaney, Barbara          68 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    5:16.68        
 -- Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:56.00         DQ        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.19   3/21/2014 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 33.89    4/3/2011 Diana Todd                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38     36.00      36.52        
  2 Alexander, MartY A        65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    38.02      36.95        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38     48.87      46.75        
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38    44.86      47.74        
  5 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.65      49.76        
  6 Hornof, Kristine T        67 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    53.00      50.84        
  7 Pashelinsky, Erin L       67 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      58.15        
  8 Delaney, Barbara          68 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:01.92        
  9 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38   2:01.04    1:18.29        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.55   2/15/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
         PMS: P 1:18.91    5/1/2011 Diana Todd                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38   1:48.30    1:46.64        
  2 Delaney, Barbara          68 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    2:27.05        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:55.91   3/23/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 3:09.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         69 Tuolumne County-38   3:56.41    3:45.23        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           67 Rolling Hills Mu-38  4:00.00    4:34.83        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.23   2/14/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
         PMS: P 1:19.09    5/4/2013 Ruth Y. Shaps                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             67 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:22.00    1:21.73        
  2 Alexander, MartY A        65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.14    1:21.90        
  3 Collins, Susan M          65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.41    1:39.76        
  4 Caso, Susie A             68 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:49.00    1:44.14        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:42.00    1:44.14        
  6 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:11.03        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.78    3/7/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:40.00    3:47.13        
  2 Campbell, Martha C        66 University of Sa-38  5:15.00    4:30.59        
  3 Delaney, Barbara          68 University of Sa-38  8:00.00    4:48.86        
  4 Davis, Beverley L         67 Tuolumne County-38   5:03.04    5:07.68        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.24   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 6:22.17  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie I        68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:47.00    7:59.94        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           73 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.87      33.91        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.05      38.48        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.00      39.35        
  4 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38    56.00      47.25        
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38    49.00      48.53        
  6 Jacobs, Lois A            71 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.00    1:15.05        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           73 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:20.50    1:18.74        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:24.00    1:23.32        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:28.00    1:27.14        
  4 Carroll, Glenda G         71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:34.98    1:35.95        
  5 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   1:46.74    1:46.49        
  6 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    2:23.11        
  7 Jacobs, Lois A            71 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:20.00    2:34.70        
  8 Allen, Gloria             74 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    2:51.41        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           73 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:03.50    2:59.76        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:04.86    3:03.29        
  3 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38  3:25.00    3:17.91        
  4 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:22.15    4:13.39        
  5 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    5:09.63        
  6 Jacobs, Lois A            71 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:30.00    5:53.49        
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitarai, Yoshi            72 San Mateo Master-38 10:10.00    9:28.38        
  2 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   9:11.85    9:28.47        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 15:15.42  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38  19:02.57   19:06.10        
  2 Jacobs, Lois A            71 Marcia's Enthusi-38 32:00.00   29:43.88        
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 25:58.76  12/31/2012 Susan L Munn                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Dolly J         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38 38:00.00   38:40.09        
  2 Jacobs, Lois A            71 Marcia's Enthusi-38 51:00.00   48:59.75        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38     48.00      46.19        
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.78      48.26        
  3 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38     58.88      55.24        
  4 Mitarai, Yoshi            72 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00      55.28        
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38    54.00      55.67        
  6 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.24      58.59        
  7 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   1:03.48    1:02.57        
 -- Caveny-Brown, Jane        74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.00         DQ        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.68   4/13/2013 JOY WARD                                   
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  1:36.30    1:36.79        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:46.00    1:43.50        
  3 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:54.66    1:48.46        
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38  2:03.00    2:00.24        
  5 Rose, Polly               72 University of Sa-38  3:55.00    2:50.93        
  6 Allen, Gloria             74 University of Sa-38  2:59.00    3:31.00        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:57.22   4/14/2013 JOY WARD                                   
         PMS: P 3:19.98  12/31/1993 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:33.61    3:36.45        
  2 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   4:59.00    4:14.35        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:30.15    4:15.29        
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38  4:20.00    4:16.43        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Glenda G         71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    52.41      51.59        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77   4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  1:34.30    1:34.40        
  2 Carroll, Glenda G         71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:52.04    1:52.96        
  3 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:54.09    1:54.35        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/2/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:21.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:56.72    4:36.59        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38    41.75      39.79        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38  1:05.00      51.51        
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E        70 University of Sa-38    54.00      54.28        
  4 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   1:01.14      59.84        
  5 Long, Anne B              73 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:03.38        
 -- Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:35.07         DQ        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:27.74  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  1:33.45    1:29.60        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38  2:10.00    1:51.27        
  3 White, Susan E            72 Tuolumne County-38   2:13.89    2:07.47        
  4 Long, Anne B              73 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:12.19        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  1:30.20    1:29.53        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.52    1:42.09        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:46.00    1:42.51        
  4 Carroll, Glenda G         71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:55.00    1:52.42        
  5 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   2:28.39    2:20.01        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.16   5/18/2014 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  3:09.30    3:09.77        
  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:00.00    3:42.67        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        72 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:00.00    3:46.83        
  4 Coleman, Kate A           72 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:58.46        
  5 Long, Anne B              73 University of Sa-38  4:05.00    3:58.78        
  6 Rodd, Gail G              72 Tuolumne County-38   4:48.88    4:49.55        
  7 Norris, Roswita D         72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:50.30    4:52.05        
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 6:23.44  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 Stanford Masters-38  6:40.10    6:42.01        
  2 Long, Anne B              73 University of Sa-38  8:20.00    8:17.34        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flesh, Anice W            78 Swymnut Masters-38     48.00      44.18        
  2 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38     58.21    1:00.65        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38  2:05.00    1:51.70        
  2 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38   2:01.06    2:07.30        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38  4:10.00    3:55.68        
  2 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38   4:30.00    4:29.91        
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 8:01.81  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38  8:47.68    9:04.44        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38 11:00.00   10:26.58        
  3 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38  11:35.38   11:52.42        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           79 San Mateo Master-38    47.68      48.67        
  2 Morton, Judith L          76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:04.00    1:03.40        
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38  1:15.00    1:10.46        
  4 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38   1:15.89    1:17.58        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 1:30.69  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judith L          76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:17.63    2:20.21        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38  2:45.00    2:28.28        
  3 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38   2:39.14    2:40.06        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.04   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:20.52  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judith L          76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:06.73    4:54.48        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    5:17.44        
  3 Wivell, Toni M            78 Tuolumne County-38   5:32.94    5:26.10        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.53   4/13/2014 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 45.62  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flesh, Anice W            78 Swymnut Masters-38   1:05.00      56.54        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.24   4/11/2014 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:37.04  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          76 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:34.16        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.31    4/5/2014 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:31.35  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38  4:10.00    4:05.02        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38    52.88      52.36        
  2 Morton, Judith L          76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:20.64    1:21.36        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:44.15  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38  1:58.70    1:56.56        
  2 Morton, Judith L          76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:53.70    2:54.97        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 3:57.27  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38  4:20.00    4:11.55        
  2 Morton, Judith L          76 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:13.77    6:13.06        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.11  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38  1:51.00    1:48.69        
  2 Flesh, Anice W            78 Swymnut Masters-38   2:20.00    1:59.51        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:36.77  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38  3:51.01    3:55.90        
 
Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 7:24.42  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            75 The Olympic Club-38  8:15.00    8:06.54        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: P 37.11  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38    57.67    1:00.70        
  2 Duncan, Jean              82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.00    1:05.22        
  3 Allen, Mary A             82 University of Sa-38  1:13.92    1:18.57        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:24.09  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  2:02.56    2:13.17        
  2 Duncan, Jean              82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:18.15        
  3 Allen, Mary A             82 University of Sa-38  2:28.54    2:43.80        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean              82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:40.00    4:54.94        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38 11:22.60   12:14.08        
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         84 San Mateo Master-38 15:30.00   13:58.37        
 
Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28:35.79   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                             
         PMS: P 28:59.28  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           80 UC38-38             45:00.00   43:26.08        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.00      56.89        
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         84 San Mateo Master-38  3:40.00    1:19.43        
  3 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  1:12.26    1:19.64        
  4 Duncan, Jean              82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:40.00    1:22.18        
  5 Allen, Mary A             82 University of Sa-38  1:27.51    1:32.12        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            82 University of Sa-38  2:34.32    2:49.52        
  2 Duncan, Jean              82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:30.00    3:00.75        
  3 Allen, Mary A             82 University of Sa-38  3:07.64    3:10.62        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 3:54.08  12/31/1998 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean              82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  7:15.00    6:20.28        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 48.29   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.00      55.58        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.69   3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:46.69   3/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.00    2:03.78        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:49.67   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:49.67   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:15.00    4:16.76        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 55.10   4/10/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00    1:01.61        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 1:46.52   3/27/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.00    2:00.58        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.17   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:53.17   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:18.00    4:13.41        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Samoilov, Alexander       18 University of Sa-38       NT      24.97        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verra, Quentin M          23 Marcia's Enthusi-38    22.00      22.05        
  2 Lin, Curtis               24 Walnut Creek Mas-38    23.10      22.75        
  3 Gonzalez, Richard         22 San Mateo Master-38    23.00      22.76        
  4 Sayre, Tyler D            20 Walnut Creek Mas-38    21.50      23.76        
  5 Grebe, Will               22 Walnut Creek Mas-38    25.00      24.43        
  6 Garcia, Alex              19 University of Sa-38    22.50      24.52        
  7 Samoilov, Alexander       18 University of Sa-38    22.47      24.65        
  8 Suh, Randy W              18 University of Sa-38    23.93      24.75        
  9 Medeiros, Michael A       22 University of Sa-38    58.01      25.42        
 10 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38    24.46      25.48        
 11 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38     29.65      29.88        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verra, Quentin M          23 Marcia's Enthusi-38    48.00      48.55        
  2 Sayre, Tyler D            20 Walnut Creek Mas-38    48.50      49.59        
  3 Cuneo, Andrew J           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.60      50.73        
  4 Gonzalez, Richard         22 San Mateo Master-38    51.00      51.35        
  5 Molina, Nelson            19 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.65      52.31        
  6 Byers, Kevin              24 Cal Aquatic Mast-38    50.00      52.70        
  7 Samoilov, Alexander       18 University of Sa-38    49.37      53.34        
  8 Garcia, Alex              19 University of Sa-38    49.50      53.95        
  9 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38    54.10      55.64        
 10 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:03.16    1:01.72        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.02  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuneo, Andrew J           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:52.00    1:48.53        
  2 Sayre, Tyler D            20 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:52.00    1:49.22        
  3 Verra, Quentin M          23 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:55.00    1:52.24        
  4 Molina, Nelson            19 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.00    1:53.95        
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:24.81   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuneo, Andrew J           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:03.00    4:59.08        
  2 Molina, Nelson            19 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:45.53    5:15.62        
  3 Cheney, Joseph P          24 Club Hot Tub-38      5:30.00    5:46.32        
  4 Medeiros, Michael A       22 University of Sa-38  5:37.00    5:57.84        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:48.70   3/27/2010 ANDREW MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 16:20.39  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38 19:59.50   19:28.06        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33   5/10/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 Patrick Ota                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38    27.00      25.48        
  2 Samoilov, Alexander       18 University of Sa-38    26.90      28.13        
  3 Grebe, Will               22 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      30.17        
  4 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38    30.02      31.30        
  5 Kentopp, Andrew A         21 University of Sa-38    35.00      33.40        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 50.72  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayre, Tyler D            20 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.40      54.81        
  2 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38    59.00      55.80        
  3 Byers, Kevin              24 Cal Aquatic Mast-38    55.00      56.69        
  4 Molina, Nelson            19 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.43    1:01.76        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 50.72  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samoilov, Alexander       18 University of Sa-38       NT    1:08.35        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.18   5/11/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT                             
         PMS: P 1:54.21  12/31/1996 Timothy O'Mara                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayre, Tyler D            20 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:56.30    1:59.03        
  2 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:10.00    2:07.21        
  3 Molina, Nelson            19 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:14.55    2:14.12        
  4 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38  2:27.66    2:25.48        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53    2/1/2015 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.00      29.66        
  2 Suh, Randy W              18 University of Sa-38    29.86      30.91        
  3 Grebe, Will               22 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.00      31.64        
  4 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38     36.00      35.59        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.45   4/28/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.00    1:06.95        
  2 Suh, Randy W              18 University of Sa-38  1:05.96    1:08.41        
  3 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:19.00    1:18.91        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.33   5/12/2013 ELLIOT KEEFER                              
         PMS: P 1:58.34  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:55.81    2:55.26        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.45   4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS                             
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verra, Quentin M          23 Marcia's Enthusi-38    24.50      24.04        
  2 Lin, Curtis               24 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.10      24.26        
  3 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38    27.00      25.05        
  4 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38    24.40      25.07        
  5 Cheney, Joseph P          24 Club Hot Tub-38        30.00      26.97        
  6 Grebe, Will               22 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.00      27.06        
  7 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38    29.23      28.73        
  8 Kentopp, Andrew A         21 University of Sa-38    31.00      30.73        
  9 Koo, Anthony              24 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.01      31.36        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 49.03  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Curtis               24 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.10      51.86        
  2 Sayre, Tyler D            20 Walnut Creek Mas-38    54.00      54.47        
  3 Cuneo, Andrew J           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38    54.00      55.84        
  4 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38    54.80      56.78        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.39   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.29  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Curtis               24 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.10    2:00.45        
  2 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:12.50    2:27.43        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.78    5/3/2014 NOLAN KOON                                   
         PMS: P 51.56    5/9/2013 Alex D. Cushing                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Curtis               24 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.10      55.40        
  2 Verra, Quentin M          23 Marcia's Enthusi-38    56.50      55.79        
  3 Mazure, Alex C            22 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:05.00      59.71        
  4 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:00.20    1:00.13        
  5 Medeiros, Michael A       22 University of Sa-38  1:06.00    1:04.60        
  6 Heinsma, Steven R         20 East Bay Bat Ray-38  1:04.91    1:05.71        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.83  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Curtis               24 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:03.10    2:00.86        
  2 Verra, Quentin M          23 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:05.00    2:04.72        
  3 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:05.90    2:13.65        
  4 Cheney, Joseph P          24 Club Hot Tub-38      2:30.00    2:22.66        
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 4:07.27  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael R         22 Los Altos Mounta-38  4:48.20    4:58.52        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
         PMS: P 20.80    5/9/2013 Christopher Talbott                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38       NT      24.41        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
         PMS: P 20.80    5/9/2013 Christopher Talbott                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amer, Nader M             27 Tri Valley Maste-38    23.09      22.87        
  2 Fong, Jared R             29 UC38-38                24.13      23.61        
  3 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    23.20      23.78        
  4 Rudloff, Christian E      27 The Olympic Club-38    25.42      24.75        
  5 Leimkuhler, Kyle T        27 Mountain View Ma-38    26.00      24.77        
  6 Wright, Dirk W            27 Marcia's Enthusi-38    26.00      24.82        
  7 Law, David                29 UC38-38                28.50      26.75        
  8 Kononov, Dmitri           29 University of Sa-38    30.00      26.81        
  9 Nguyen, David M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      40.13        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13    5/3/2014 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amer, Nader M             27 Tri Valley Maste-38    50.70      50.22        
  2 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.00      52.42        
  3 Winkler, Gates R          26 Mountain View Ma-38    51.26      53.31        
  4 Leimkuhler, Kyle T        27 Mountain View Ma-38    55.00      53.78        
  5 Rudloff, Christian E      27 The Olympic Club-38    55.39      54.11        
  6 Law, David                29 UC38-38              1:03.00      57.97        
  7 Kononov, Dmitri           29 University of Sa-38  1:07.00    1:01.57        
  8 Nguyen, David M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.00    1:30.16        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13    5/3/2014 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38       NT      51.15        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93   12/6/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PMS: P 1:33.86   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38  1:44.95    1:46.75        
  2 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  1:50.00    1:53.14        
  3 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:55.81    1:56.43        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:20.82   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  5:04.00    5:08.18        
  2 Amer, Nader M             27 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:30.00    5:18.43        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:19.61   3/15/2014 TOBIAS WORK                                
         PMS: P 9:26.67  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Christian E      27 The Olympic Club-38 11:55.63   11:20.73        
  2 Litvak, Igor              29 University of Sa-38 14:00.00   13:56.92        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.43  12/31/1985 Paul Asmuth                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38 17:59.00   19:12.64        
  2 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 20:00.00   19:41.17        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskur, Luka              26 University of Sa-38    26.78      25.47        
  2 Vizcarra, Nathan          27 University of Sa-38    26.92      26.73        
  3 Nguyen, David M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:00.00      51.61        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.17   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Jared R             29 UC38-38                57.00      57.62        
  2 Amer, Nader M             27 Tri Valley Maste-38    59.79    1:00.76        
  3 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.33    1:01.49        
  4 Kononov, Dmitri           29 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:15.76        
 -- Nguyen, David M           29 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38    30.00      27.35        
  2 Banks, David A            26 Marcia's Enthusi-38    29.18      27.83        
  3 Fong, Jared R             29 UC38-38                32.04      31.50        
  4 Law, David                29 UC38-38                35.00      36.14        
  5 O'Mahony, Andrew S        28 San Ramon Valley-38    40.00      38.54        
  6 Kononov, Dmitri           29 University of Sa-38    40.00      39.01        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  1:06.00    1:03.96        
  2 Law, David                29 UC38-38              1:15.00    1:20.63        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.04  12/21/2013 BJ JOHNSON                                 
         PMS: P 1:57.46  12/31/2007 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, David A            26 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:26.89    2:15.70        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:28.27        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 22.34  12/31/2012 Brett Bannan	                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          27 University of Sa-38    25.50      25.18        
  2 Banks, David A            26 Marcia's Enthusi-38    25.68      25.20        
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38    27.00      25.32        
  4 Leskur, Luka              26 University of Sa-38    25.50      26.01        
  5 O'Mahony, Andrew S        28 San Ramon Valley-38    35.00      29.73        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 48.07   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amer, Nader M             27 Tri Valley Maste-38    55.88      55.74        
  2 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38    54.25      56.75        
  3 O'Mahony, Andrew S        28 San Ramon Valley-38  1:50.00    1:10.83        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:47.62  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  2:05.95    2:06.12        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77    5/3/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
         PMS: P 50.99  12/31/2012 John W Dorr		                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, David A            26 Marcia's Enthusi-38    59.90      56.65        
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  1:04.00      58.24        
  3 Fong, Jared R             29 UC38-38              1:00.00      59.64        
  4 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:07.00    1:02.31        
  5 Leimkuhler, Kyle T        27 Mountain View Ma-38    59.00    1:03.22        
  6 Winkler, Gates R          26 Mountain View Ma-38  1:00.13    1:03.88        
  7 O'Mahony, Andrew S        28 San Ramon Valley-38  1:30.00    1:13.24        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79  12/21/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Carlos F         28 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.50    2:03.01        
  2 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  2:06.00    2:06.63        
  3 Amer, Nader M             27 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:15.32    2:14.22        
  4 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  2:25.00    2:16.01        
  5 O'Mahony, Andrew S        28 San Ramon Valley-38  3:10.00    2:42.80        
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.85  12/20/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PMS: P 3:52.43  12/31/2008 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eilath, Adam D            27 University of Sa-38  4:32.00    4:28.51        
  2 Iwamoto, Satori           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:48.92    4:59.88        
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            27 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    5:13.59        
  4 O'Mahony, Andrew S        28 San Ramon Valley-38  7:00.00    6:11.56        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.33    5/3/2014 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messmer, Matt             34 Menlo Masters Ak-38    21.85      21.74        
  2 Baber, Eric M             33 Club Hot Tub-38        24.00      24.19        
  3 Guan, Frank               32 Mountain View Ma-38    25.20      25.20        
  4 Kumar, Ravi               33 Rolling Hills Mu-38    25.61      25.64        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.75  12/21/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messmer, Matt             34 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.25      47.50        
  2 Mendenhall, Kevin C       31 Walnut Creek Mas-38    51.66      50.89        
  3 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38    54.06      52.06        
  4 Wong, Eric K              34 Santa Cruz Maste-38    52.50      52.92        
  5 Baber, Eric M             33 Club Hot Tub-38        54.00      53.04        
  6 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38     55.00      53.40        
  7 Ecklund, Tait C           33 Rose Bowl Master-33    52.02      54.79        
  8 Kumar, Ravi               33 Rolling Hills Mu-38    57.53      58.26        
  9 Song, Jimmy C             32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:18.00    1:11.11        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.00  12/19/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Kevin C       31 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:55.00    1:50.50        
  2 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.53    1:55.72        
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38   5:15.00    5:07.34        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:22.41    5:24.87        
  3 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:36.20    5:29.11        
  4 Shook, Alic G             33 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:55.00    8:23.82        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
         PMS: P 9:38.13  12/31/1991 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38  10:55.00   10:44.15        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 11:38.66   11:12.02        
  3 Tofanelli, Chris J        33 Club Hot Tub-38     13:00.00   13:06.79        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:01.91  12/31/1995 Dan Veatch                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38  18:00.00   18:01.38        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 19:19.41   19:03.98        
  3 Shook, Alic G             33 Marcia's Enthusi-38 30:00.00   28:19.86        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.20   4/13/2014 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    27.94      28.00        
  2 Ford, Jesse D             32 Cal Maritime Aca-38    28.40      28.48        
  3 Guan, Frank               32 Mountain View Ma-38    33.00      32.62        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.34  12/21/2013 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    57.99      59.05        
  2 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00    1:00.54        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.73  12/21/2014 ADAM MANIA                                 
         PMS: P 1:48.04  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:08.30    2:08.98        
  2 Ford, Jesse D             32 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:15.56    2:15.71        
  3 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:16.00    2:20.33        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.84   4/30/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messmer, Matt             34 Menlo Masters Ak-38    28.00      28.28        
  2 Guan, Frank               32 Mountain View Ma-38    29.75      29.89        
  3 Ecklund, Tait C           33 Rose Bowl Master-33    30.52      30.96        
  4 Song, Jimmy C             32 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.00      38.44        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messmer, Matt             34 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:03.00    1:02.37        
  2 Ecklund, Tait C           33 Rose Bowl Master-33  1:04.19    1:06.14        
  3 Guan, Frank               32 Mountain View Ma-38  1:06.50    1:07.13        
  4 Baber, Eric M             33 Club Hot Tub-38      1:00.00    1:10.49        
  5 Song, Jimmy C             32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:28.00    1:19.64        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.02    5/1/2011 ED MOSES                                   
         PMS: P 2:00.64  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messmer, Matt             34 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:20.00    2:19.87        
  2 Ecklund, Tait C           33 Rose Bowl Master-33  2:26.13    2:24.08        
  3 Ford, Jesse D             32 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:25.00    2:25.94        
  4 Guan, Frank               32 Mountain View Ma-38  2:25.50    2:34.99        
  5 Song, Jimmy C             32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:17.00    2:55.35        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.37  12/22/2013 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Eric K              34 Santa Cruz Maste-38    25.50      25.89        
  2 Mendenhall, Kevin C       31 Walnut Creek Mas-38    26.88      26.51        
  3 Guan, Frank               32 Mountain View Ma-38    29.50      26.94        
  4 Ford, Jesse D             32 Cal Maritime Aca-38    28.00      27.29        
  5 Comiran, Fernando         31 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      29.45        
  6 Shook, Alic G             33 Marcia's Enthusi-38    38.68      40.09        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.28  12/20/2013 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.52    5/1/2011 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Kevin C       31 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.23      57.90        
  2 Ford, Jesse D             32 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:02.04    1:01.03        
  3 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00    1:02.39        
  4 Comiran, Fernando         31 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:07.23        
  5 Shook, Alic G             33 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:37.92        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.92  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:30.00    2:16.21        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.26  12/21/2014 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.75  12/31/2012 Jeff Natalizio	                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Eric K              34 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:01.50      59.71        
  2 Knight, John K            33 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00    1:01.27        
  3 Tofanelli, Chris J        33 Club Hot Tub-38      1:05.00    1:09.95        
  4 Shook, Alic G             33 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:29.62    1:28.47        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.03  12/20/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messmer, Matt             34 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:05.00    2:01.93        
  2 Boehm, Kurt J             34 UC38-38              2:08.00    2:02.35        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:40.98  12/19/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PMS: P 3:54.11  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Zebron J           34 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:50.00    4:38.54        
  2 Roper, Matthew D          34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:52.97    4:44.92        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, David C             39 Santa Cruz Maste-38    21.80      22.43        
  2 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    24.00      24.18        
  3 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38    26.00      24.85        
  4 Matsumura, Naoki          38 Santa Clara Swim-38    25.97      26.35        
  5 Berry, Brian J            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38    24.90      26.84        
  6 Slakey, Andrew            39 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.00      28.66        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, David C             39 Santa Cruz Maste-38    47.99      48.34        
  2 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    52.49      52.54        
  3 Dailey, Alexander D       39 University of Sa-38    59.00      55.90        
  4 McKee, Clayton T          36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    59.01      56.44        
  5 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38    57.00      56.54        
  6 Durbin, Timothy D         38 Marcia's Enthusi-38    58.00      57.52        
  7 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38  1:02.61    1:03.38        
  8 Waterson, Kevin           35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:04.57    1:04.53        
  9 Slakey, Andrew            39 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:10.00    1:06.05        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:49.50    1:49.01        
  2 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:57.56    2:05.24        
  3 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38  2:05.00    2:05.74        
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:57.00    4:57.69        
  2 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38  5:45.00    5:37.00        
  3 Murphey, Ray W            35 Tri Valley Maste-38  6:00.00    5:51.01        
  4 Heiser, Jeff E Conboy     37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:30.00    6:09.40        
  5 Justus, Ryan K            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:30.00    6:33.16        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:27.97   5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
         PMS: P 9:41.12  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38 10:25.00   10:26.81        
  2 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38 12:00.00   11:31.98        
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         36 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:30.00   11:37.34        
  4 Cliff, Darek              39 San Ramon Valley-38 11:00.00   12:06.27        
  5 Rojas, Luis R             37 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:40.00   14:48.19        
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:34.36  12/31/1991 Tim Harvey                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38 20:35.00   19:12.72        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, David C             39 Santa Cruz Maste-38    25.49      25.71        
  2 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    28.65      28.72        
  3 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38    31.00      29.78        
  4 Sabatini, Greg            39 Richmond Plunge-38     30.36      30.83        
  5 Durbin, Timothy D         38 Marcia's Enthusi-38    31.60      31.07        
  6 Justus, Ryan K            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38    33.50      34.89        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.09      58.32        
  2 Durbin, Timothy D         38 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:09.00    1:08.33        
  3 Berry, Brian J            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:19.00    1:09.54        
  4 Waterson, Kevin           35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:23.00    1:19.13        
  5 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38  1:30.00    1:36.26        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:55.17  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:03.70    2:03.81        
  2 Durbin, Timothy D         38 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:30.00    2:32.69        
  3 Sabatini, Greg            39 Richmond Plunge-38   2:50.00    2:33.88        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian S    36 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.06      27.94        
  2 Waterson, Kevin           35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.84      38.39        
  3 Mustiazza, Oleg           36 San Mateo Master-38    38.01      39.46        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.12   4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian S    36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.35    1:01.53        
  2 Dailey, Alexander D       39 University of Sa-38  1:08.00    1:04.05        
  3 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:07.56    1:08.52        
  4 Berry, Brian J            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:25.00    1:18.96        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:07.10  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Alexander D       39 University of Sa-38  2:20.01    2:23.48        
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:28.00    2:29.03        
  3 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:31.98    2:29.06        
  4 Justus, Ryan K            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:58.00    2:46.81        
 -- Rasmussen, Christian S    36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.53         DQ        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, David C             39 Santa Cruz Maste-38    24.49      24.46        
  2 Murphey, Ray W            35 Tri Valley Maste-38    26.50      25.93        
  3 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    25.88      26.02        
  4 Donlon, Kevin H           36 University of Sa-38    31.00      29.05        
  5 Solberg, Sean             37 Richmond Plunge-38     29.00      29.10        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.35   1/15/2012 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38    57.49      58.84        
  2 Murphey, Ray W            35 Tri Valley Maste-38    58.76      59.86        
  3 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:02.56    1:04.12        
  4 Sabatini, Greg            39 Richmond Plunge-38   1:09.17    1:08.08        
  5 Solberg, Sean             37 Richmond Plunge-38   1:09.00    1:09.66        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 1:56.86  12/31/2001 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:08.00    2:08.45        
  2 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:23.24    2:23.06        
  3 Matsumura, Naoki          38 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:30.00    2:30.69        
  4 Bucy, John S              36 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    3:10.50        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian S    36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.97    1:00.54        
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         36 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.00    1:00.55        
  3 Freeman, Yusef E          36 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:01.38    1:02.32        
  4 Durbin, Timothy D         38 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:07.44    1:06.45        
  5 Matsumura, Naoki          38 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:05.88    1:06.58        
  6 McKee, Clayton T          36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:12.00    1:07.02        
  7 Berry, Brian J            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:11.00    1:08.57        
  8 Waterson, Kevin           35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:19.46    1:14.06        
  9 Bucy, John S              36 University of Sa-38  1:18.00    1:14.62        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:06.00    2:06.58        
  2 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:16.00    2:16.26        
  3 Durbin, Timothy D         38 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:25.00    2:25.68        
  4 Solberg, Sean             37 Richmond Plunge-38   2:30.00    2:35.57        
  5 Justus, Ryan K            35 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:40.00    2:42.43        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 4:04.90  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:29.00    4:30.63        
  2 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  4:57.00    4:55.42        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    23.10      23.27        
  2 Barber, David A           44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    24.25      24.02        
  3 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    22.75      24.12        
  4 Erickson, Douglas B       43 Rolling Hills Mu-38    24.18      24.26        
  5 Virkus, Todd              43 Active Sports-38       24.75      24.93        
  6 Seeley, Victor A          41 Swim Fremont Gle-38    25.97      25.83        
  7 Stockwell, Zach           40 Santa Cruz Maste-38    24.00      26.48        
  8 Roberts, David            43 Santa Cruz Maste-38    27.70      28.22        
  9 Wehmann, Todd T           42 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.00      30.41        
 10 Koubek, Jeffrey M         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    34.93      35.86        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38    50.04      50.29        
  2 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.50      50.50        
  3 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    51.11      51.57        
  4 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38    52.98      52.71        
  5 Stockwell, Zach           40 Santa Cruz Maste-38    53.00      53.05        
  6 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38    52.96      53.37        
  7 Barber, David A           44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    55.00      53.97        
  8 Virkus, Todd              43 Active Sports-38       55.34      55.52        
  9 Wehmann, Todd T           42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.00    1:10.43        
 10 El-Awady, Khalid A        44 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:12.00        
 11 Koubek, Jeffrey M         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:20.79    1:19.99        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:52.45    1:51.15        
  2 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  1:49.50    1:54.51        
  3 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:58.15    1:58.42        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:39.86  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  4:53.59    4:57.92        
  2 Selinger, Ili R           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:06.05    5:14.38        
  3 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38  5:32.19    5:27.53        
  4 Burks, Rob M              44 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  5:45.00    5:40.92        
  5 Seeley, Victor A          41 Swim Fremont Gle-38  6:26.99    6:05.09        
  6 Hertzer, Keith            41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:10.00    6:07.47        
  7 Koubek, Jeffrey M         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:30.00    8:33.67        
  8 El-Awady, Khalid A        44 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    8:50.90        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:32.66    5/7/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:32.66  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38 10:55.05   10:59.10        
  2 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38 11:30.00   11:27.48        
  3 Tansey, Joe               42 UC38-38             14:00.00   14:00.58        
  4 Koubek, Jeffrey M         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38 19:00.00   17:34.44        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52    5/9/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.52  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38 17:55.55   17:29.94        
  2 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38 20:00.00   19:22.81        
  3 Aghazadeh, Todd C         40 University of Sa-38 20:00.00   23:17.51        
  4 Koubek, Jeffrey M         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38 31:39.20   29:50.76        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.10      27.08        
  2 White, Tobin F            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.40      29.26        
  3 Bayless, Jacob D          42 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.05      31.17        
  4 Seeley, Victor A          41 Swim Fremont Gle-38    35.25      32.75        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 51.87  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tobin F            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:01.79    1:03.13        
  2 Seeley, Victor A          41 Swim Fremont Gle-38  1:14.39    1:08.07        
  3 Wehmann, Todd T           42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:23.03        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:52.32  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tobin F            43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:26.11    2:18.06        
  2 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:30.00    2:25.41        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69   4/27/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       43 Rolling Hills Mu-38    29.77      30.05        
  2 Miller, Tyrone C          40 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.86      30.21        
  3 Roberts, David            43 Santa Cruz Maste-38    29.50      30.40        
  4 Virkus, Todd              43 Active Sports-38       35.42      35.83        
  5 El-Awady, Khalid A        44 University of Sa-38  1:30.00      44.52        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.61    5/2/2014 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tyrone C          40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:09.10    1:06.36        
  2 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38  1:06.19    1:07.82        
  3 Erickson, Douglas B       43 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:08.40    1:10.37        
  4 Perutz, Mark A            44 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:18.58        
  5 El-Awady, Khalid A        44 University of Sa-38  3:00.00    1:36.77        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.53    5/3/2014 STEVE WEST                                 
         PMS: P 2:03.31  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38  2:21.76    2:27.33        
  2 Erickson, Douglas B       43 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:41.00    2:32.97        
  3 Bayless, Jacob D          42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:49.95    2:39.00        
  4 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:40.00    2:39.28        
  5 Hertzer, Keith            41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:55.66    2:51.57        
 -- El-Awady, Khalid A        44 University of Sa-38  6:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    25.03      25.03        
  2 Barber, David A           44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    26.75      26.43        
  3 Selinger, Ili R           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38    26.29      26.48        
  4 Miller, Tyrone C          40 Marcia's Enthusi-38    28.00      26.73        
  5 Parker, Aron              44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    26.59      26.83        
  6 Erickson, Douglas B       43 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.19      27.87        
  7 Bayless, Jacob D          42 Marcia's Enthusi-38    29.55      30.68        
  8 Koubek, Jeffrey M         44 Marcia's Enthusi-38    42.31      42.18        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.73  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    57.96      56.26        
  2 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38    59.18      59.28        
  3 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:02.94    1:01.65        
  4 Bayless, Jacob D          42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:10.05    1:15.32        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.53    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 52.58  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38    58.69      58.15        
  2 Flakoll, Jonathan D       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38    57.78      58.73        
  3 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:03.51    1:01.98        
  4 Miller, Tyrone C          40 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:04.17    1:02.24        
  5 Roberts, David            43 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:04.90    1:04.31        
  6 Seeley, Victor A          41 Swim Fremont Gle-38  1:11.54    1:07.64        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  2:03.50    2:04.69        
  2 Selinger, Ili R           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:08.42    2:10.75        
  3 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38  2:08.19    2:12.91        
  4 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:15.01    2:18.02        
  5 Bayless, Jacob D          42 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:20.05    2:29.41        
  6 Hertzer, Keith            41 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:37.06    2:35.88        
  7 Garces, Eudean D          40 Richmond Plunge-38   3:30.00    3:21.90        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 4:01.87  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matt G             41 University of Sa-38  4:26.44    4:25.29        
  2 Renko, John R             41 University of Sa-38  4:34.22    4:48.42        
  3 Fahlen, Mark T            43 Modesto Area Aqu-38  4:55.00    4:51.53        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Vega, Rafael        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38    24.40      25.19        
  1 O'Rourke, Dara            47 Albany Masters S-38    26.00      25.19        
  3 Fields, Eric K            46 UC38-38                26.79      26.36        
  4 Kotani, Nobu              48 University of Sa-38    35.00      26.37        
  5 Cooperman, Jeff           47 Tamalpais Aquati-38    26.80      26.63        
  6 Issenberg, Jeff S         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.00      28.24        
  7 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.81      31.43        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Boisblanc, Michael W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    52.52      51.14        
  2 O'Rourke, Dara            47 Albany Masters S-38    56.00      55.39        
  3 Jegers, Daniel R          45 Marcia's Enthusi-38    55.35      55.61        
  4 Krovetz, Ted              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    56.57      57.13        
  5 Fields, Eric K            46 UC38-38                59.42      59.33        
  6 Cooperman, Jeff           47 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:01.10      59.57        
  7 Kotani, Nobu              48 University of Sa-38  1:15.00      59.60        
  8 Downey, Daniel P          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:04.00    1:03.57        
  9 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.76    1:05.49        
 10 Foster, Jeff M            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:09.98    1:06.22        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Dara            47 Albany Masters S-38  2:04.00    2:04.09        
  2 Eason, Bill P             47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:05.00    2:05.20        
  3 Galvin, Christopher J     45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:16.74        
  4 Grady, Patrick O          48 University of Sa-38  2:18.39    2:22.51        
  5 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:27.78    2:24.12        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krovetz, Ted              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:25.00    5:38.78        
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          45 Marcia's Enthusi-38  5:59.06    5:54.27        
  3 Wentzel, Brian E          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:30.00    5:54.30        
  4 McCarthy, John W          49 Streamliners-38      5:59.57    5:56.62        
  5 Warda, Ramsin             46 Santa Clara Swim-38  5:30.00    6:10.95        
  6 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:32.59    6:24.30        
  7 Ridgway, Matthew          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:30.00    6:40.66        
  8 Downey, Daniel P          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:43.36    6:43.40        
  9 Foster, Jeff M            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:15.86    7:02.72        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:43.93   5/20/2010 KEITH SWITZER                             
         PMS: P 10:09.24  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eason, Bill P             47 Marcia's Enthusi-38 12:00.00   12:18.56        
  2 Cooperman, Jeff           47 Tamalpais Aquati-38 13:50.00   13:27.14        
  3 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38 13:52.52   13:33.25        
  4 Downey, Daniel P          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:40.00   14:34.40        
  5 Foster, Jeff M            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:32.27   14:41.99        
  6 Makani, Gautam            48 Orinda Aquatic M-38 15:00.00   15:44.67        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05   5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:51.00  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Brian             47 Walnut Creek Mas-38 21:15.00   20:21.14        
  2 Grady, Patrick O          48 University of Sa-38 21:00.00   21:27.97        
  3 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38 23:51.67   22:50.48        
  4 Takeuchi, Shinji          49 UC38-38             22:30.00   23:02.60        
  5 Galvin, Christopher J     45 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:00.00   23:03.63        
  6 Foster, Jeff M            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38 26:08.05   24:01.10        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.96   4/29/2012 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wentzel, Brian E          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.50      29.22        
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          45 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.82      30.50        
  3 McCarthy, John W          49 Streamliners-38        31.64      32.01        
  4 Jackson, Steven           45 San Ramon Valley-38    57.18    1:05.11        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 56.17  12/31/2010 Al Jaegers                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eason, Bill P             47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:05.00    1:03.36        
  2 Issenberg, Jeff S         47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:10.00    1:22.36        
  3 Shepherd, Peter J         48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:40.01    1:27.39        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.97   5/13/2011 RICH SAEGER                                
         PMS: P 2:03.04  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, John W          49 Streamliners-38      2:29.00    2:24.95        
  2 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:53.67    2:45.04        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Dara            47 Albany Masters S-38    35.00      33.57        
  2 Armbruster, Bob           45 Almaden Masters-38     35.53      34.11        
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38    34.40      34.22        
  4 Jegers, Daniel R          45 Marcia's Enthusi-38    35.00      35.18        
  5 Cooperman, Jeff           47 Tamalpais Aquati-38    36.50      37.07        
  6 Fields, Eric K            46 UC38-38                35.92      38.03        
  7 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.87      40.24        
  8 Shepherd, Peter J         48 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.01      41.08        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.83   2/20/2015 TODD TORRES                                
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Vega, Rafael        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:07.00    1:09.92        
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  1:14.72    1:12.94        
  3 Foster, Jeff M            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:40.00    1:27.74        
  4 Shepherd, Peter J         48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.01    1:32.61        
  5 Mai, Ping                 45 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:33.63        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:15.24  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Nathan          46 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  2:23.93    2:26.36        
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  2:34.00    2:34.80        
  3 Downey, Daniel P          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:45.00    2:53.55        
  4 Mai, Ping                 45 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    3:19.87        
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:45.01    3:26.90        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.00  12/31/2012 Matt Jones		                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Boisblanc, Michael W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.27      26.39        
  2 Warda, Ramsin             46 Santa Clara Swim-38       NT      28.82        
  3 Krovetz, Ted              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.34      29.31        
  4 McCarthy, John W          49 Streamliners-38        29.61      29.37        
  5 Kotani, Nobu              48 University of Sa-38    40.00      29.47        
  6 Ridgway, Matthew          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38    50.00      32.12        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 52.96  12/31/2012 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Boisblanc, Michael W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.01      55.75        
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          45 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:05.00    1:02.65        
  3 Krovetz, Ted              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:05.95    1:04.54        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  1:06.09    1:05.14        
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:05.01    1:41.94        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:01.62  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Boisblanc, Michael W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:14.14    2:10.98        
  2 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:06.55    3:04.63        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Dara            47 Albany Masters S-38  1:10.00    1:03.59        
  2 De La Vega, Rafael        46 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:01.00    1:04.33        
  3 Armbruster, Bob           45 Almaden Masters-38   1:10.14    1:09.09        
  4 Downey, Daniel P          47 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:11.46    1:12.03        
  5 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:21.91    1:22.16        
  6 Shepherd, Peter J         48 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:45.01    1:22.88        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.14   4/29/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 2:03.02   3/13/2010 Darren D Phelan                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Boisblanc, Michael W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:10.10    2:09.05        
  2 O'Rourke, Dara            47 Albany Masters S-38  2:30.00    2:21.33        
  3 McCarthy, John W          49 Streamliners-38      2:29.00    2:23.57        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  2:24.50    2:26.30        
  5 Krovetz, Ted              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:25.42    2:26.50        
  6 Warda, Ramsin             46 Santa Clara Swim-38       NT    2:27.80        
  7 Kotani, Nobu              48 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    2:29.76        
  8 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:47.97    2:41.65        
  9 France, Kermit            48 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:00.00    2:54.46        
 10 Foster, Jeff M            48 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:00.00    3:02.19        
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:13.02    5/2/2014 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
         PMS: P 4:24.63    4/5/2013 Darren D. Phelan                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Patrick F       45 University of Sa-38  5:08.54    5:09.86        
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          45 Marcia's Enthusi-38  5:28.50    5:22.44        
  3 Lopez, David              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:08.68    5:55.92        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    23.94      23.78        
  2 Volzing, Mace P           50 Wildcat Alumni M-38    23.95      24.05        
  3 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     50 UC38-38                23.69      24.16        
  4 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38    24.43      24.39        
  5 Remmert, Greg A           52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.29      24.46        
  6 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.84      24.54        
  7 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.00      24.61        
  8 Baker, John               52 San Mateo Master-38    24.80      25.06        
  9 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38    25.21      25.28        
 10 Cook, Doug J              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.92      25.39        
 11 Vidmar, David S           54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    26.00      26.05        
 12 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38     25.97      26.16        
 13 Wilson, Todd              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    26.93      26.56        
 14 Greenberg, Todd J         50 North Bay Aquati-38    26.85      26.72        
 15 Glenn, Dave H             51 North Bay Aquati-38    27.68      27.70        
 16 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38     30.65      30.59        
 17 Andersen, Ted             54 Sebastopol Maste-38    31.79      30.62        
 18 Ardourel, Franck S        50 Marcia's Enthusi-38    34.00      31.65        
 19 Lundgren, Stephen         50 University of Sa-38       NT      31.99        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvill, Tom              53 Wildcat Alumni M-38    51.00      50.62        
  1 Lundgren, Stephen         50 University of Sa-38       NT    1:16.92        
  2 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.59      52.23        
  3 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.65      52.84        
  4 Remmert, Greg A           52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.60      52.96        
  5 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38    53.41      53.57        
  6 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     50 UC38-38                54.21      54.36        
  7 Cook, Doug J              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.80      54.50        
  8 Baker, John               52 San Mateo Master-38    55.00      54.62        
  9 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38    56.36      55.09        
 10 Vidmar, David S           54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    58.01      56.36        
 11 Greenberg, Todd J         50 North Bay Aquati-38    59.14      58.11        
 12 Cannon, Bill E            51 UC38-38              1:01.31      59.02        
 13 Glenn, Dave H             51 North Bay Aquati-38  1:00.59    1:00.71        
 14 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  1:03.00    1:01.51        
 15 Pettibone, Chip           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38    57.70    1:01.69        
 16 Coombs, Craig J           54 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:02.82    1:01.94        
 17 Loskamp, Nelson           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:06.00    1:02.30        
 18 Romdhane, Bechir          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.00    1:05.36        
 19 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:09.20    1:09.66        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.85    1:56.12        
  2 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:58.69    1:57.91        
  3 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38  2:04.00    2:01.31        
  4 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:07.12    2:01.61        
  5 Farrell, Steve M          53 UC38-38              2:10.00    2:11.40        
  6 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  2:23.00    2:19.40        
  7 Romdhane, Bechir          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:35.00    2:25.13        
  8 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:45.04    2:42.78        
  9 Inchausti, Robert         52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:50.00    2:59.55        
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          51 Stanford Masters-38  4:57.33    5:02.95        
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:27.62    5:32.58        
  3 Remmert, Greg A           52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:29.37    5:37.51        
  4 Notaro, Michael R         52 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:54.50    5:44.55        
  5 Cook, Doug J              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:45.00    5:57.85        
  6 Kennedy, Jeff M           51 University of Sa-38  5:57.52    5:58.79        
  7 Farrell, Steve M          53 UC38-38              6:00.00    6:05.92        
  8 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  6:25.00    6:22.74        
  9 Keane, Frank X            50 University of Sa-38  7:15.00    7:15.44        
 10 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38   7:30.53    7:39.36        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:55.84    4/6/2013 KEITH SWITZER                             
         PMS: P 10:24.04  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38 11:31.35   11:36.87        
  2 Sheeper, Tim K            51 Menlo Masters Ak-38 13:20.00   12:31.36        
  3 Coombs, Craig J           54 Marcia's Enthusi-38 14:43.60   14:18.59        
  4 Inchausti, Robert         52 Marcia's Enthusi-38 16:05.59   15:50.40        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MC CONICA                             
         PMS: P 17:15.00  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Robert A     53 San Francisco Ts-38 19:53.00   19:32.08        
  2 Parks, Byron T            52 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 21:46.60   21:15.18        
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      54 Walnut Creek Mas-38 22:10.00   21:16.12        
  4 Coombs, Craig J           54 Marcia's Enthusi-38 24:57.80   23:47.00        
  5 Inchausti, Robert         52 Marcia's Enthusi-38 30:00.00   26:07.53        
  6 Barrick, Jim G            54 San Mateo Master-38 33:00.00   31:43.82        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.49   3/22/2015 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38    28.63      28.49        
  2 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38     29.33      29.31        
  3 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38    29.68      29.51        
  4 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38    30.48      29.99        
  5 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38    33.00      31.07        
  6 Kennedy, Jeff M           51 University of Sa-38    32.31      32.64        
  7 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38    33.47      32.97        
  8 Farrell, Steve M          53 UC38-38                33.00      34.96        
  9 Nageotte, James K         54 Albany Masters S-38    46.55      39.99        
 10 Keane, Frank X            50 University of Sa-38    40.42      42.72        
 11 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38     41.93      43.08        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.72   3/21/2015 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 Phil Djang                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:00.98    1:00.50        
  2 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:04.50    1:04.14        
  3 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00    1:04.81        
  4 Vidmar, David S           54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.11    1:05.37        
  5 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:10.86    1:10.06        
  6 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  1:20.66    1:19.31        
  7 Nageotte, James K         54 Albany Masters S-38  1:35.00    1:29.25        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.48   3/29/2015 JIM TUCHLER                                
         PMS: P 2:04.82  12/31/2000 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38  2:16.01    2:13.50        
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:22.22    2:24.32        
  3 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:35.00    2:30.74        
  4 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:31.49        
  5 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  2:57.74    2:57.67        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     50 UC38-38                32.64      30.82        
  2 Ewing, Jack               54 University of Sa-38    30.08      31.55        
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.30      31.95        
  4 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.30      32.32        
  5 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38    32.95      32.47        
  6 Pettibone, Chip           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.18      32.77        
  7 Wilson, Todd              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    34.50      33.77        
  8 Greenberg, Todd J         50 North Bay Aquati-38    34.01      34.04        
  9 Chappell, Matt            50 University of Sa-38    38.29      34.13        
 10 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38    34.50      34.44        
 11 Loskamp, Nelson           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.00      35.28        
 12 Glenn, Dave H             51 North Bay Aquati-38    36.56      35.99        
 13 Bauer, Kim                50 Swymnut Masters-38     34.47      36.53        
 14 Romdhane, Bechir          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    36.00      36.55        
 15 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38     41.53      40.64        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41   3/29/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:00.76  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     50 UC38-38              1:06.29    1:08.19        
  2 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:10.76    1:10.90        
  3 Pettibone, Chip           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:10.50    1:11.30        
  4 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:13.00    1:11.36        
  5 Ewing, Jack               54 University of Sa-38  1:11.11    1:11.81        
  6 Chappell, Matt            50 University of Sa-38  1:18.99    1:14.42        
  7 Greenberg, Todd J         50 North Bay Aquati-38  1:15.55    1:14.96        
  8 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:16.00    1:15.75        
  9 Loskamp, Nelson           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:26.00    1:17.98        
 10 Bauer, Kim                50 Swymnut Masters-38   1:18.22    1:18.42        
 11 Romdhane, Bechir          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.00    1:19.34        
 12 Conner, Chris P           54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:29.50    1:27.19        
 13 Wan, Danny W              51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:31.33        
 14 Ardourel, Franck S        50 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:39.00    1:31.38        
 15 Inchausti, Robert         52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:38.01    1:38.29        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.25   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:17.16  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettibone, Chip           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:34.00    2:35.39        
  2 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  2:39.13    2:37.68        
  3 Ehrenberger, Dennis K     50 UC38-38              2:42.19    2:37.98        
  4 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:45.00    2:45.46        
  5 Notaro, Michael R         52 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:00.00    2:55.94        
  6 Nageotte, James K         54 Albany Masters S-38  3:15.00    3:05.28        
  7 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  3:19.00    3:13.69        
  8 Wan, Danny W              51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:18.00    3:14.49        
 -- Inchausti, Robert         52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:26.59         DQ        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvill, Tom              53 Wildcat Alumni M-38    25.00      25.13        
  2 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38    25.41      25.27        
  3 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    26.49      26.23        
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    26.95      26.68        
  5 Woolard, Woody            51 UC33-33                26.10      27.07        
  6 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      54 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      27.32        
  7 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38    28.35      27.59        
  8 Greenberg, Todd J         50 North Bay Aquati-38    29.21      28.61        
  9 Kennedy, Jeff M           51 University of Sa-38    29.44      29.40        
 10 Cook, Doug J              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      29.42        
 11 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38    30.50      29.50        
 12 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38    30.26      29.97        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.73   5/12/2013 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          51 Stanford Masters-38    54.51      55.06        
  2 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38    57.36      56.66        
  3 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.95      58.60        
  4 Neuman, Larry H           52 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:00.29      59.48        
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.87      59.66        
  6 Stahl, Stephen A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38    58.54      59.87        
  7 Littlefield, Robert A     53 San Francisco Ts-38  1:04.42    1:04.35        
  8 Smith, Curtice            50 University of Sa-38  1:05.00    1:06.48        
  9 Havens, Greg J            50 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:10.00    1:09.62        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.26   4/27/2013 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 2:06.06  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:17.80    2:17.54        
  2 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:31.74    2:23.31        
  3 Littlefield, Robert A     53 San Francisco Ts-38  2:21.71    2:24.09        
  4 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38   2:27.72    2:25.00        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.28   5/11/2013 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.74    1:03.12        
  2 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:06.78    1:03.22        
  3 Keating, Kevin            51 Sebastopol Maste-38  1:03.50    1:03.27        
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:04.78        
  5 Wilson, Todd              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:05.50    1:05.15        
  6 Vidmar, David S           54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:11.12    1:06.32        
  7 Baker, John               52 San Mateo Master-38  1:07.00    1:06.60        
  8 Laudenslager, Greg L      53 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:06.25    1:07.26        
  9 Pettibone, Chip           53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:08.10    1:08.30        
 10 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:09.50    1:08.41        
 11 Loskamp, Nelson           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.00    1:11.55        
 12 Coombs, Craig J           54 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.18    1:15.35        
 13 Nageotte, James K         54 Albany Masters S-38  1:25.00    1:20.41        
 14 Wan, Danny W              51 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:31.00    1:26.80        
 15 Ardourel, Franck S        50 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:35.00    1:30.15        
 16 Hess, Bart R              54 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:28.44    1:30.94        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.99    5/4/2014 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          51 Stanford Masters-38  2:00.66    2:03.00        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:24.99    2:19.58        
  3 Wilson, Todd              50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:24.58    2:20.73        
  4 Taylor, Ron A             54 Richmond Plunge-38   2:22.80    2:21.63        
  5 Littlefield, Robert A     53 San Francisco Ts-38  2:24.95    2:21.95        
  6 Keighley, Tim D           53 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:28.48    2:22.76        
  7 Kennedy, Jeff M           51 University of Sa-38  2:31.57    2:29.73        
  8 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:35.12    2:33.57        
  9 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  2:49.00    2:45.74        
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.57    5/2/2014 DARREN PHELAN                              
         PMS: P 4:29.51  12/31/2009 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Robert A     53 San Francisco Ts-38  5:10.49    5:00.59        
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:14.99    5:01.40        
  3 Kazek, Michael S          53 Cal Maritime Aca-38  5:54.32    5:40.63        
  4 Inchausti, Robert         52 Marcia's Enthusi-38  7:00.00    7:11.72        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 59 Salinas Valley A-38    24.00      23.68        
  2 Heath, Robert H           58 Manatee Aquatic-38     24.10      24.41        
  3 Druz, Loren               59 Walnut Creek Mas-38    24.60      24.50        
  4 Patocchi, Robert J        59 Cal Maritime Aca-38    24.95      24.83        
  5 Cassidy, Roger J          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    27.00      27.14        
  6 Glenn, Tim P              59 Stanford Masters-38    26.00      27.36        
  7 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38    28.00      27.54        
  8 Lonzo, Tom J              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.30      27.80        
  9 Cochrane, James E         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    27.50      27.93        
 10 Zais, Craig A             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.00      28.06        
 11 Wirth, Douglas H          57 Cal Maritime Aca-38    29.30      29.82        
 12 Hektner, Eric W           57 Sacramento Maste-38    30.29      30.34        
 13 Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38    30.59      31.47        
 14 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38    40.00      35.39        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    53.50      53.34        
  2 Helm, Jim                 59 Salinas Valley A-38    52.91      53.38        
  3 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38    54.08      54.23        
  4 Druz, Loren               59 Walnut Creek Mas-38    53.50      54.51        
  5 Henderson, William S      58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    57.00      55.08        
  6 Lonzo, Tom J              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.00      59.12        
  7 Cassidy, Roger J          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38    58.00      59.95        
  8 Glenn, Tim P              59 Stanford Masters-38    59.05    1:00.06        
  9 Jacobson, Erik B          58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:04.47    1:05.66        
 10 Hektner, Eric W           57 Sacramento Maste-38  1:06.99    1:06.35        
 11 Wirth, Douglas H          57 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:07.00    1:06.95        
 12 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:13.00    1:12.80        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:58.00    1:58.29        
  2 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:00.16    2:00.21        
  3 Druz, Loren               59 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:04.00    2:04.26        
  4 O'Brian, Kerry L          58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:06.80    2:12.04        
  5 Breiter, Steven           58 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:20.50    2:12.15        
  6 Wenzel, Ralph             55 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    2:48.69        
  7 Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:59.99    2:49.54        
  8 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:00.00    2:49.92        
  9 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  3:50.00    3:17.90        
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  5:45.93    6:02.11        
  2 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  6:20.05    6:21.08        
  3 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   6:31.39    6:26.51        
  4 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:55.34    6:58.91        
  5 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  8:00.00    7:58.92        
  6 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  8:45.00    9:09.06        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MC CONICA                             
         PMS: P 10:33.13  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Steven           58 Marcia's Enthusi-38 12:40.00   12:28.22        
  2 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38 14:14.10   13:48.11        
  3 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38 15:42.11   15:53.21        
  4 Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38 16:59.99   16:48.66        
  5 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38 17:00.00   19:01.47        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MC CONICA                             
         PMS: P 17:40.12  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Steven           58 Marcia's Enthusi-38 23:15.00   21:16.10        
  2 Woodruff, David L         58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 22:33.00   22:09.80        
  3 Lapin, Donald J           58 University of Sa-38 35:00.00   22:42.85        
  4 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38 25:11.41   24:28.76        
  5 Wenzel, Ralph             55 University of Sa-38 36:00.00   24:55.45        
  6 Morreale, Vincent J       59 University of Sa-38 30:41.95   29:29.41        
  7 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38 32:00.00   31:35.39        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.05   3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING                               
         PMS: P 26.62   6/30/2011 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patocchi, Robert J        59 Cal Maritime Aca-38    30.10      29.44        
  2 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38    29.76      29.85        
  3 Henderson, William S      58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.00      30.31        
  4 Williams, Scott           59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.50      32.80        
  5 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38     32.52      32.93        
  6 Cochrane, James E         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    35.00      34.24        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.49   3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING                               
         PMS: P 58.01   6/30/2011 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patocchi, Robert J        59 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:06.26    1:03.63        
  2 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:03.57    1:03.66        
  3 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.00    1:05.58        
  4 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:12.00    1:13.38        
  5 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:15.22    1:14.61        
  6 Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:31.00    1:28.48        
  7 Jacobson, Erik B          58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:30.66        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.14   3/31/2012 TOM BARTON                                 
         PMS: P 2:07.54  12/31/2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, William S      58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:26.00    2:20.44        
  2 Kenny, Daniel B           57 San Mateo Master-38  2:29.74    2:35.95        
  3 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   2:34.64    2:38.71        
  4 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  3:05.46    3:04.10        
 -- Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:27.99         DQ        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lonzo, Tom J              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.30      35.29        
  2 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38    34.90      35.48        
  3 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38    34.28      35.66        
  4 Hektner, Eric W           57 Sacramento Maste-38    36.56      36.13        
  5 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38    35.56      36.17        
  6 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38    35.58      36.49        
  7 Cochrane, James E         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.00      39.75        
  8 Wells, John A             56 University of Sa-38    43.83      42.88        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:14.00    1:13.83        
  2 Sihner, Craig             55 San Ramon Valley-38  1:15.36    1:14.49        
  3 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:16.77    1:16.79        
  4 Hektner, Eric W           57 Sacramento Maste-38  1:18.55    1:17.34        
  5 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  1:17.00    1:17.56        
  6 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38  1:21.00    1:19.01        
  7 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:21.10    1:25.32        
  8 Cochrane, James E         56 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:29.00    1:29.28        
  9 Wells, John A             56 University of Sa-38  1:39.20    1:33.54        
 10 Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:30.00    1:33.74        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:20.49  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:48.97    2:47.68        
  2 Hektner, Eric W           57 Sacramento Maste-38  2:55.00    2:53.44        
  3 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  2:55.00    2:54.76        
  4 Williams, Scott           59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:30.50    3:08.86        
  5 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:58.90    3:11.75        
  6 Chew, Thomas C            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:59.99    3:25.62        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 24.52    5/9/2013 Paul V. Carter                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38    26.55      26.54        
  2 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    27.00      26.93        
  3 Patocchi, Robert J        59 Cal Maritime Aca-38    28.01      27.52        
  4 Druz, Loren               59 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      27.87        
  5 Henderson, William S      58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    29.00      27.94        
  6 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38    28.01      28.11        
  7 O'Brian, Kerry L          58 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.40      28.93        
  8 Williams, Scott           59 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.50      30.18        
  9 Lonzo, Tom J              55 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.30      30.56        
 10 Lee, Stanley H            58 Yuba City Master-38    31.50      32.06        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.90   5/12/2013 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38    59.22      58.61        
  2 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    59.00      59.83        
  3 O'Brian, Kerry L          58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:01.18    1:02.47        
  4 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:04.30    1:07.03        
  5 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:13.66    1:15.00        
  6 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  1:17.67    1:16.65        
  7 Williams, Scott           59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:20.50    1:17.65        
  8 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:35.00    1:32.93        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.18   5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER                                
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   2:55.01    2:52.38        
  2 Anderson, Robert L        59 Peninsula Commun-38  3:00.00    3:09.40        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:03.00    1:02.65        
  2 Henderson, William S      58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.00    1:04.39        
  3 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:09.08    1:07.83        
  4 Gass, Matthew E           57 Tuolumne County-38   1:12.57    1:13.52        
  5 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:25.64    1:25.83        
  6 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:53.87        
 -- Jacobson, Erik B          58 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.00         DQ        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:09.00    5/9/2013 Paul V. Carter                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:14.55    2:13.37        
  2 Cutting, Steve            57 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:19.00    2:18.53        
  3 Rock, Christopher J       55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:35.50    2:28.29        
  4 Hamza, Alex               55 Livermore Valley-38  2:35.00    2:30.83        
  5 Yuen, Matt                55 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:33.35    2:32.19        
  6 Williams, Scott           59 Rolling Hills Mu-38  3:25.00    2:52.43        
  7 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:54.16    3:00.09        
  8 Tsugawa, Peter            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:30.00    3:16.97        
  9 Young, Stephen L          56 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    4:21.00        
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.66    5/2/2014 JIM SAUER                                  
         PMS: P 4:40.84  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Harlan A           57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:24.63    6:28.70        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    24.50      24.15        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    25.87      25.35        
  3 Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38    26.50      25.69        
  4 Pankey, Chris S           60 Manatee Aquatic-38     28.00      27.39        
  5 Pease, Bill               61 Cal Aquatic Mast-38    29.00      27.71        
  6 Kahn, Stuart L            61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    27.27      27.76        
  7 Durell, Robert            63 Albany Masters S-38    28.81      28.10        
  8 Sterne, Erik A            62 UC38-38                27.47      28.27        
  9 Ahlman, David C           63 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.00      28.97        
 10 Crane, John K             63 Club Hot Tub-38        29.50      29.89        
 11 Regenie, Philip           61 University of Sa-38    30.00      30.97        
 12 King, Gerry F             61 Peninsula Commun-38    35.00      35.25        
 13 Pryor, Mark W             63 Tuolumne County-38     36.80      38.68        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38    59.34      58.10        
  2 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  1:02.60    1:01.99        
  3 Sterne, Erik A            62 UC38-38              1:02.57    1:03.04        
  4 Wagman, Ken S             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:02.01    1:03.72        
  5 Durell, Robert            63 Albany Masters S-38  1:09.00    1:04.19        
  6 Ahlman, David C           63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.30    1:04.76        
  7 Crane, John K             63 Club Hot Tub-38      1:04.75    1:05.60        
  8 Regenie, Philip           61 University of Sa-38  1:10.00    1:10.37        
  9 Ceci, Lou G               64 UC38-38              1:13.93    1:11.92        
 10 King, Gerry F             61 Peninsula Commun-38  1:20.00    1:19.32        
 11 Terusaki, Steve H         61 Albany Masters S-38  1:20.27    1:21.35        
 12 Pryor, Mark W             63 Tuolumne County-38   1:28.33    1:30.16        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.43   3/29/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:55.25    5/1/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                60 San Mateo Master-38  2:10.10    2:03.87        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:07.45    2:06.55        
  3 Bell, Gordon E            62 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:10.00    2:10.79        
  4 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  2:21.36    2:17.42        
  5 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:30.00    2:24.96        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
         PMS: P 5:13.68  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:47.20    5:42.52        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:44.50    5:42.67        
  3 Nelson, John P            61 Jellies Aquatic-38   5:50.62    5:49.52        
  4 Bell, Gordon E            62 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:50.00    5:56.92        
  5 Virtue, Paul A            63 University of Sa-38  6:13.39    6:11.12        
  6 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  6:30.01    6:29.76        
  7 Crane, John K             63 Club Hot Tub-38      6:29.41    6:33.41        
  8 Regenie, Philip           61 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    7:42.73        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:47.42   5/13/2011 JIM MC CONICA                             
         PMS: P 10:48.43  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38  11:59.50   11:46.05        
  2 Virtue, Paul A            63 University of Sa-38 12:45.00   12:35.74        
  3 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 13:30.00   13:41.06        
  4 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38 14:29.00   14:59.29        
  5 Burke, Bill               60 University of Sa-38 19:00.00   18:47.58        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:59.55   5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                              
         PMS: P 17:59.55  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, John P            61 Jellies Aquatic-38  21:30.00   19:34.51        
  2 Ryder, Mike J             60 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 19:45.00   20:07.58        
  3 Virtue, Paul A            63 University of Sa-38 21:20.00   20:52.34        
  4 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38 25:58.00   25:35.30        
  5 Terusaki, Steve H         61 Albany Masters S-38 28:13.96   27:53.78        
  6 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38 33:00.00   29:01.96        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 27.64    5/1/2011 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    31.04      30.82        
  2 Crane, John K             63 Club Hot Tub-38        34.50      36.87        
  3 Ahlman, David C           63 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.00      38.31        
  4 Au, Andre                 61 Walnut Creek Mas-38    49.06      46.97        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:08.00    1:07.61        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.52    1:12.79        
  3 Crane, John K             63 Club Hot Tub-38      1:20.00    1:20.36        
  4 Ahlman, David C           63 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:33.00    1:23.71        
  5 Pankey, Chris S           60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:20.00    1:25.93        
  6 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  1:55.00    1:31.09        
  7 Ceci, Lou G               64 UC38-38              1:37.03    1:40.78        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 2:13.13  12/31/2009 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:36.55    2:34.10        
  2 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  2:53.69    2:55.06        
  3 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:05.00    2:59.24        
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  3:55.00    3:22.22        
  5 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38  4:01.00    3:48.63        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.11    5/4/2014 RICK COLELLA                                 
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Craig J           60 UC38-38                31.00      31.68        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.42      33.09        
  3 Van Wart, Steve           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.14      33.26        
  4 Pankey, Chris S           60 Manatee Aquatic-38     38.00      35.69        
  5 Au, Andre                 61 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.89      43.12        
  6 Pryor, Mark W             63 Tuolumne County-38     44.28      45.31        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.61    5/2/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38  1:15.50    1:10.62        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.70    1:12.71        
  3 Van Wart, Steve           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:12.80    1:14.77        
  4 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:15.50    1:15.20        
  5 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  1:20.41    1:19.36        
  6 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:22.39    1:20.11        
  7 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:25.00    1:20.97        
  8 Pankey, Chris S           60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:20.00    1:20.99        
  9 King, Gerry F             61 Peninsula Commun-38  1:35.00    1:37.42        
 10 Ceci, Lou G               64 UC38-38              1:36.27    1:37.95        
 11 Pryor, Mark W             63 Tuolumne County-38   1:45.00    1:43.35        
 12 Kirtland, Grayson M       63 Orinda Aquatic M-38  1:45.00    1:45.87        
 13 Burke, Bill               60 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:46.73        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.71    5/3/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:24.68  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38  2:42.50    2:35.34        
  2 Reudy, Tom                60 San Mateo Master-38  2:48.10    2:37.27        
  3 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:42.50    2:44.23        
  4 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  3:01.24    2:56.74        
  5 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.00    3:00.54        
  6 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:05.98    3:00.61        
  7 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    3:32.99        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                63 Tamalpais Aquati-38    27.75      27.45        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          60 Rolling Hills Mu-38    28.12      27.91        
  3 Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38    28.50      28.24        
  4 Sterne, Erik A            62 UC38-38                30.15      30.17        
  5 Welco, Alan               60 UC38-38                30.50      30.52        
  6 Crane, John K             63 Club Hot Tub-38        35.00      35.81        
  7 Au, Andre                 61 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:05.00      46.84        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.33    5/9/2013 Steve E. Haufler                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38  1:03.50    1:02.30        
  2 Broderick, Tim            64 Stanford Masters-38  1:03.00    1:04.56        
  3 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:06.85    1:04.60        
  4 Sterne, Erik A            62 UC38-38              1:11.96    1:10.77        
  5 Terusaki, Steve H         61 Albany Masters S-38  1:40.00    1:36.70        
  6 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    1:41.19        
 -- Ceci, Lou G               64 UC38-38              1:36.67         DQ        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.06   4/16/2011 LAWRENCE DAY                               
         PMS: P 2:15.73  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:04.55    2:59.40        
  2 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.00    3:02.78        
  3 Terusaki, Steve H         61 Albany Masters S-38  3:40.72    3:40.17        
  4 Andrews, Bryan W          63 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    3:47.38        
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    4:18.93        
  6 Bortman, Camo             64 University of Sa-38  5:00.00    5:27.94        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23   5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:07.50    1:07.56        
  2 Van Wart, Steve           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.82    1:08.76        
  3 Pankey, Chris S           60 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:17.00    1:13.26        
  4 Sterne, Erik A            62 UC38-38              1:16.47    1:13.75        
  5 Durell, Robert            63 Albany Masters S-38  1:18.36    1:15.74        
  6 King, Gerry F             61 Peninsula Commun-38  1:35.00    1:31.62        
  7 Kirtland, Grayson M       63 Orinda Aquatic M-38  1:35.00    1:35.59        
  8 Au, Andre                 61 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:43.41    1:35.67        
  9 Terusaki, Steve H         61 Albany Masters S-38  1:37.95    1:39.95        
 10 Bortman, Camo             64 University of Sa-38  2:30.00    2:00.12        
 -- Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38  1:06.50         DQ        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.26    5/4/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:10.85    5/1/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         62 Orinda Country C-38  2:25.50    2:23.12        
  2 Broderick, Tim            64 Stanford Masters-38  2:23.00    2:23.77        
  3 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:25.50    2:25.07        
  4 Small, Stephen A          62 East Bay Bat Ray-38  2:45.39    2:45.52        
  5 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:45.00    2:46.48        
  6 Ceci, Lou G               64 UC38-38              3:18.67    3:17.67        
  7 Terusaki, Steve H         61 Albany Masters S-38  3:39.84    3:36.72        
  8 Moore, Michael W          64 University of Sa-38  3:30.00    3:41.16        
  9 Kirtland, Grayson M       63 Orinda Aquatic M-38  3:35.00    3:50.55        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.24    5/2/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 4:45.65  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             64 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:19.50    5:08.89        
  2 Thayer, John B            63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:00.00    5:56.09        
  3 Kennedy, James B          63 Cal Maritime Aca-38  5:55.15    6:03.15        
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A        61 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    7:58.40        
  5 Burke, Bill               60 University of Sa-38  9:00.00    8:41.89        
  6 Bortman, Camo             64 University of Sa-38 10:00.00    9:34.26        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38    26.50      26.63        
  2 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38    27.10      26.64        
  3 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38    27.26      27.11        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38    26.70      27.29        
  5 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38    26.94      27.33        
  6 Meyerhoff, Rick           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38    26.50      27.58        
  7 Rudloff, Edward           67 The Olympic Club-38    28.10      27.60        
  8 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38    28.00      27.62        
  9 Collins, Gregory F        65 UC38-38                27.00      27.90        
 10 Williams, Michael J       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.00      28.01        
 11 Mc Clelland, Mac D        66 Manatee Aquatic-38     29.00      28.78        
 12 Cort, Doug A              65 Cal Maritime Aca-38    29.41      29.32        
 13 Pierce, Donald A          69 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.00      31.31        
 14 Flickinger, Tom R         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.81      34.42        
 15 Stambolis, James N        67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.50      35.22        
 16 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38     33.00      36.91        
 17 Maxwell, Irving E         65 Marcia's Enthusi-38    58.00      42.90        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38    58.00      58.09        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38    59.27      59.16        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38    58.44      59.38        
  4 McPherson, Andrew M       68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    57.00      59.54        
  5 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00      59.99        
  6 Rudloff, Edward           67 The Olympic Club-38  1:01.60    1:00.77        
  7 Collins, Gregory F        65 UC38-38                58.00    1:01.37        
  8 Williams, Michael J       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:02.06    1:01.46        
  9 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38  1:00.41    1:01.64        
 10 Mc Clelland, Mac D        66 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:03.00    1:03.26        
 11 Meyerhoff, Rick           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:00.00    1:03.60        
 12 Cort, Doug A              65 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:06.80    1:06.73        
 13 Thomas, Dick W            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:02.50    1:12.99        
 14 Flickinger, Tom R         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.51    1:16.89        
 15 Stambolis, James N        67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:17.00    1:18.01        
 16 Maxwell, Irving E         65 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:58.00    1:43.10        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 2:04.19  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                65 Puget Sound Mast-36  2:06.00    2:07.55        
  2 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:09.49    2:09.17        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38  2:10.45    2:14.55        
  4 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:18.00    2:14.92        
  5 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:35.00    2:24.78        
  6 Collins, Gregory F        65 UC38-38              2:17.00    2:31.03        
  7 Piazza, Mike S            69 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:40.00    2:36.00        
  8 Flickinger, Tom R         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:58.08    2:56.81        
  9 Woodruff, Michael         69 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  3:00.00    3:04.07        
 10 Wiscomb, Lance            69 University of Sa-38  3:50.00    3:22.01        
 11 Ensor, Richard E          67 University of Sa-38  3:50.00    4:13.61        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:34.54   1/31/2015 DAN KIRKLAND                               
         PMS: P 5:45.22  12/31/2010 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                65 Puget Sound Mast-36  5:43.45    5:42.42P       
  2 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  5:50.00    5:51.82        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38  6:23.88    6:14.88        
  4 Jester, Mal               65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:30.00    6:19.52        
  5 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38  6:23.84    6:22.13        
  6 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:40.00    6:30.14        
  7 Cort, Doug A              65 Cal Maritime Aca-38  7:16.15    7:20.31        
  8 Woodruff, Michael         69 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38  8:00.00    8:13.31        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:25.42   1/31/2015 DAN KIRKLAND                              
         PMS: P 12:06.16  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                65 Puget Sound Mast-36 11:58.00   11:48.24P       
  2 Ashford, Wes              66 Peninsula Commun-38 13:08.23   13:08.81        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38 14:00.00   13:15.90        
  4 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38 14:16.00   14:33.13        
  5 Benjamin, David L         65 Marcia's Enthusi-38 17:30.00   16:16.96        
  6 Woodruff, Michael         69 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38 16:30.00   16:37.98        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 20:09.27   4/18/2010 Don M Davis                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                65 Puget Sound Mast-36 19:56.00   19:58.00P       
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      65 University of Sa-38 23:00.00   22:16.35        
  3 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38 23:54.00   23:57.18        
  4 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38 25:00.00   25:15.31        
  5 Pierce, Donald A          69 Rolling Hills Mu-38 25:15.00   25:41.65        
  6 Strunk, Jack W            66 San Ramon Valley-38 32:00.00   27:27.26        
  7 Wiscomb, Lance            69 University of Sa-38 30:00.00   29:19.83        
  8 Ensor, Richard E          67 University of Sa-38 38:00.00   36:05.47        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.34      29.71        
  2 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33    32.00      31.99        
  3 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.50      32.93        
  4 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.39      33.27        
  5 Mc Clelland, Mac D        66 Manatee Aquatic-38     35.00      33.66        
  6 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38    35.00      34.64        
  7 Williams, Michael J       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      35.08        
  8 Pierce, Donald A          69 Rolling Hills Mu-38    35.99      35.11        
  9 Piazza, Mike S            69 Walnut Creek Mas-38    39.00      38.03        
 10 Thomas, Dick W            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.50      38.66        
 11 Cort, Doug A              65 Cal Maritime Aca-38    40.00      41.97        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.62   5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 59.62    5/9/2013 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:04.33    1:03.91        
  2 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:08.00    1:08.53        
  3 Rudloff, Edward           67 The Olympic Club-38  1:17.20    1:12.43        
  4 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:14.91    1:13.51        
  5 Williams, Michael J       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:14.19    1:13.71        
  6 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:14.93        
  7 Mc Clelland, Mac D        66 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:14.96    1:15.17        
  8 Thomas, Dick W            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:10.50    1:23.55        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.72   5/11/2013 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 2:16.72    5/9/2013 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         66 Oakwood Athletic-38  2:19.87    2:20.24        
  2 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:26.90    2:29.34        
  3 Bell, Alan                65 Puget Sound Mast-36  2:26.00    2:29.82        
  4 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:30.00    2:32.17        
  5 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    2:44.97        
  6 Mc Clelland, Mac D        66 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:00.00    2:54.29        
  7 Benjamin, David L         65 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:28.00    3:16.46        
  8 Wiscomb, Lance            69 University of Sa-38  4:30.00    4:55.56        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.53   5/10/2013 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moskovits, Alexander      65 Tamalpais Aquati-38    33.14      34.64        
  2 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33    37.00      35.99        
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38    36.00      36.08        
  4 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38     39.00      38.64        
  5 Cort, Doug A              65 Cal Maritime Aca-38    40.22      41.29        
  6 Maxwell, Irving E         65 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:15.00    1:05.94        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.35   5/11/2013 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:18.00    1:17.30        
  2 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38   1:32.00    1:29.31        
  3 Benjamin, David L         65 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:45.00    1:35.01        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:35.32  12/31/2010 Kenneth Frost                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         66 Oakwood Athletic-38  2:41.00    2:37.31        
  2 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33  2:50.00    2:48.67        
  3 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:49.00    2:50.62        
  4 Jester, Mal               65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:54.12        
  5 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38   3:25.00    3:18.37        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew M       68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.90      29.24        
  2 DeLacy, Jim R             68 Walnut Creek Mas-38    29.40      29.56        
  3 Williams, Michael J       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38    31.00      29.81        
  4 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38    28.46      29.86        
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.00      31.12        
  6 Bernard, Alan D           65 Tamalpais Aquati-38    31.55      31.27        
  7 Cort, Doug A              65 Cal Maritime Aca-38    32.00      32.07        
  8 Pierce, Donald A          69 Rolling Hills Mu-38    35.99      37.09        
  9 Wiscomb, Lance            69 University of Sa-38    50.00      49.79        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                65 Puget Sound Mast-36  1:05.39    1:07.96        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38  1:20.00    1:14.88        
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick           68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:20.00    1:15.29        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            69 University of Sa-38  1:50.00    1:50.95        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.38   2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:32.75  12/31/2009 Paul Boggs                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         66 Oakwood Athletic-38  2:30.00    2:33.90        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38  3:10.00    3:02.25        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              67 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:06.99    1:08.32        
  2 Williams, Michael J       65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.97    1:09.21        
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.00    1:10.02        
  4 Selna, Mike               66 Novaquatics Mast-33  1:10.00    1:10.29        
  5 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:14.00    1:10.95        
  6 Mc Clelland, Mac D        66 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:14.40    1:16.04        
  7 Smith, Kirby L            68 Tuolumne County-38   1:30.00    1:34.14        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.21    5/4/2014 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
         PMS: P 2:20.31  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         66 Oakwood Athletic-38  2:19.21    2:20.23P       
  2 Wilson, Joel R            66 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:29.00    2:27.41        
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:32.00    2:34.25        
  4 Jester, Mal               65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:40.22        
  5 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:55.51    2:42.45        
  6 Wiscomb, Lance            69 University of Sa-38  4:00.00    4:08.40        
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.17    5/2/2014 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
         PMS: P 5:12.42  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         66 Oakwood Athletic-38  4:57.17    5:01.75P       
  2 Rudloff, Edward           67 The Olympic Club-38  6:05.00    5:40.63        
  3 Jester, Mal               65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:45.00    5:58.04        
  4 Dennis, D Craig           68 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:00.00    6:00.28        
  5 Dahlin, Duke A            66 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    6:05.70        
  6 Pierce, Donald A          69 Rolling Hills Mu-38  6:40.00    6:43.93        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.14    5/9/2013 James E. Elder                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38    33.33      29.97        
  2 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      34.50        
  3 Stewart, Jim M            73 Santa Rosa Maste-38    38.00      37.01        
  4 Boscovich, Bosco O        72 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.50      40.23        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.67   3/28/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 56.55    5/9/2013 James E. Elder                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:02.00    1:00.20        
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38  1:10.10    1:06.60        
  3 Stewart, Jim M            73 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:20.00    1:20.43        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.37   3/28/2015 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PMS: P 2:18.05  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:14.50    2:15.25P       
  2 Powers, Patrick V         70 University of Sa-38  3:45.00    3:20.30        
  3 Walter, Ron W             74 University of Sa-38  6:00.00    4:49.57        
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:44.18  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patrick V         70 University of Sa-38 12:00.00    8:48.94        
  2 Sider, Gabriel J          71 University of Sa-38 15:00.00   10:21.19        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P  2:20.87    4/5/2003 Bill Dawson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patrick V         70 University of Sa-38 38:00.00   32:42.22        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.91    5/3/2014 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PMS: P 32.57    5/9/2013 James E. Elder                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    31.50      31.61P       
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38    38.38      35.17        
  3 Leuten, Bob               71 San Mateo Master-38    46.60      37.75        
  4 Powers, Patrick V         70 University of Sa-38  1:00.00      43.32        
  5 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38    45.00      44.11        
  6 Boscovich, Bosco O        72 Walnut Creek Mas-38    47.50      47.88        
  7 Sider, Gabriel J          71 University of Sa-38  1:10.00      59.42        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.76    5/4/2014 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:15.86  12/31/2010 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:10.00    1:07.91P       
  2 Leuten, Bob               71 San Mateo Master-38  1:42.20    1:21.02        
  3 Stewart, Jim M            73 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:43.00    1:35.56        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.68    5/2/2014 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:38.74  12/28/1987 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:34.00    2:30.74P       
  2 Leuten, Bob               71 San Mateo Master-38  3:22.20    3:04.79        
  3 Powers, Patrick V         70 University of Sa-38  7:00.00    3:45.62        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.86   9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA                                 
         PMS: P 35.13    5/9/2013 James E. Elder                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.11      34.25P       
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38    42.42      39.87        
  3 Zuur, James               74 Tamalpais Aquati-38    43.00      43.03        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.75   9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 1:16.85  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:17.50    1:15.15P       
  2 Gildea, Dave R            71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:17.20    1:16.58P       
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:45.89   4/12/2014 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 2:50.51  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, Dave R            71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:55.00    2:48.32P       
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:49.50    2:48.64P       
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.32   3/28/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 28.61    5/9/2013 James E. Elder                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.50      29.28        
  2 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38    35.35      32.64        
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    33.50      33.29        
  4 Silvey, Rick              73 Walnut Creek Mas-38    50.73      49.51        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.06   3/29/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, Dave R            71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:20.60    1:16.89P       
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.05    5/3/2014 JAMES ELDER                                
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:11.00    1:08.91P       
  2 Gildea, Dave R            71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:14.00    1:13.74        
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:14.62    1:13.93        
  4 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38  1:22.22    1:15.97        
  5 Silvey, Rick              73 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:50.73    1:52.59        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 2:49.62  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:43.00    2:43.26P       
  2 Gildea, Dave R            71 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:55.00    2:43.98P       
  3 Cartwright, Allan L       73 Loch Ness Master-38  3:30.30    2:46.08P       
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzbach                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.20      31.33        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.20    1:14.13        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:07.01    3:14.35        
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:16.17    7:58.05        
  2 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  8:17.58    8:39.08        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:40.71  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38 28:05.74   29:31.17        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.80      37.15        
  2 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    41.27      41.92        
  3 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38    45.40      45.79        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.60    1:29.85        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41   4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:52.81  12/31/2009 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:08.48    3:16.81        
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.50    3:26.32        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38    41.80      40.73        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38  1:39.00    1:34.62        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.83   4/14/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 3:11.85  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:19.17    3:49.87        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.84   4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.20      35.83        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38    39.10      39.16        
  3 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.00      55.07        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.71   4/17/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:27.57  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38  1:39.00    1:33.96        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         75 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:24.60    1:24.21        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38  1:38.10    1:30.77        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.07   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 2:54.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          76 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:45.00    3:54.76        
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:21.48  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           76 Bay Area Vegan M-38  9:04.00    8:16.78        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.00  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         82 Walnut Creek Mas-38    37.00      34.87        
  2 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     37.80      35.93        
  3 Garretson, Bob O          82 Tuolumne County-38     41.87      40.21        
  4 Galvin, Barry T           81 University of Sa-38    41.32      41.97        
  5 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38     44.00      45.40        
  6 Kline, Howard J           82 University of Sa-38    48.00      52.67        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.60    5/3/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:10.76  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:28.00    1:21.90        
  2 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:26.00    1:26.75        
  3 Garretson, Bob O          82 Tuolumne County-38   1:41.20    1:33.28        
  4 Galvin, Barry T           81 University of Sa-38  1:36.39    1:36.33        
  5 Kline, Howard J           82 University of Sa-38  1:18.00    2:06.32        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.59    5/4/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:42.10  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:20.00    3:10.42        
  2 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:22.00    3:21.92        
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:27.81    5/1/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:20.34  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:00.00    8:45.07        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         82 Walnut Creek Mas-38  9:40.00    9:04.37        
  3 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 10:37.50   10:50.22        
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:10.14    5/1/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 15:30.69  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 18:30.00   17:31.07        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         82 Walnut Creek Mas-38 19:50.00   17:51.00        
  3 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 20:44.01   22:20.69        
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21:54.87    5/1/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 26:14.62  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38 29:30.00   29:45.07        
  2 Morner, Stan F            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38 30:45.08   29:48.43        
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         82 Walnut Creek Mas-38 33:00.00   30:28.10        
  4 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 37:32.62   35:56.92        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.56   5/10/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 37.39  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob O          82 Tuolumne County-38     50.49      48.57        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38     50.00      49.15        
  3 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  1:03.10    1:04.68        
  4 Pedder, Stan              80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:00.00    1:06.26        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.31   5/12/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
         PMS: P 1:24.23  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:43.00    1:38.54        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:52.00    1:48.16        
  3 Garretson, Bob O          82 Tuolumne County-38   1:59.74    1:52.95        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:48.59   3/23/2013 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:06.53  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            81 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:04.00    3:32.27        
  2 Garretson, Bob O          82 Tuolumne County-38   4:15.15    4:05.13        
  3 Hathaway, Pierre          84 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:06.00    4:07.91        
  4 Pedder, Stan              80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:24.70    5:07.56        
  5 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  5:01.04    5:38.01        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.22   3/24/2013 BOB BEST                                     
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     52.20      45.08        
  2 Galvin, Barry T           81 University of Sa-38    52.84      51.94        
  3 Garretson, Bob O          82 Tuolumne County-38     55.39      54.61        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.27    5/2/2014 BOB BEST                                   
         PMS: P 1:32.85  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:52.10    1:42.14        
  2 Galvin, Barry T           81 University of Sa-38  1:59.17    2:05.57        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:27.06  12/31/2012 Ashley O Jones                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:48.30    3:41.79        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:05.00    4:10.16        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.73   5/11/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/2012 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38     47.70      41.50        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.55   4/23/2006 THOMAS MAINE                               
         PMS: P 3:51.63  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38  5:11.86    7:29.38        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.72    4/6/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:41.30    1:35.09        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.65   3/24/2013 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:11.79  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley S           83 Alameda Aquatic-38   3:22.20    3:36.31        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          80 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:56.00    4:04.78        
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:45.91   3/23/2013 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 7:03.09  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          81 University of Sa-38 11:05.71   12:00.50        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.92    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 35.77  12/31/2004 Bill Johnston                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38     48.00      46.69        
  2 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38     51.00      46.93        
  3 Danielson, Bob D          85 University of Sa-38    55.00      46.95        
  4 Stupfel, Don L            87 San Mateo Master-38  1:55.00      59.61        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.92   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:29.20  12/31/2004 Bill Johnston                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:47.00    1:46.26        
  3 Danielson, Bob D          85 University of Sa-38  2:10.00    1:52.75        
  4 Stupfel, Don L            87 San Mateo Master-38  2:20.00    2:36.90        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:50.54    5/8/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:19.24  12/31/2004 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38   4:10.00    4:09.86        
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:54.01    5/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 9:37.15  12/31/2005 Richard Smith                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        85 Alameda Aquatic-38  13:00.00   13:34.84        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.46    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 43.82  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38     55.00      52.33        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.02    5/8/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:36.99  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rsa                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D          85 University of Sa-38  2:00.00    2:03.16        
  2 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:05.00    2:09.04        
  3 Stupfel, Don L            87 San Mateo Master-38  2:25.00    2:54.93        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.72    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 43.56  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38     55.00      57.15        
  2 Danielson, Bob D          85 University of Sa-38  1:10.00      58.74        
  3 Stupfel, Don L            87 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:34.24        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.67   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:42.86  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Roas                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:15.00    2:14.68        
  2 Danielson, Bob D          85 University of Sa-38  2:50.00    2:15.20        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 49.18  12/31/2010 Frank Grannis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:00.00    1:06.99        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.37    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:42.15  12/31/2009 G. Edward Rudloff                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           87 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:10.00    2:14.99        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:54.03   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                               
         PMS: P 4:47.64  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          90 The Olympic Club-38  4:50.00    4:13.06P       
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.70    5/3/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         K KASTES, M GILL, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K RAATZ      
         PMS: P 1:37.05   4/18/2010 TOC                                        
                         K A Lyons, E P Reilly, F O'Donnell-McCarth, M Gill
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:52.00    1:48.32        
     1) Miller, Katie B W31             2) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
     3) Schallert, Lia B W24            4) Petrakis, Danae W22            
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        1:58.28    1:50.31        
     1) Yamauchi, Sophia K W22          2) Terhorst, Hermine M W56        
     3) Beal, Laura A W49               4) Yamauchi, Penelope W24         
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:15.00    1:57.49        
     1) Hollander, Brookie W21          2) Mukai, Jaime W20               
     3) Dunham, Celina Faith W20        4) Reese, DeLorean M W31          
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:15.00    2:06.63        
     1) Bugglin, Lauren W24             2) Yu, Karen R W24                
     3) Vasquez, Yesenia W21            4) Vernon, Rachel V W28           
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:38.39   3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, T SHPAIZER, S WAGER, K GARY            
         PMS: P 3:46.29  12/31/1993 USF                                        
                         Jennifer Toton, Hinshaw, Hauer, Wicklund          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:05.00    4:04.99        
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
     3) Stotler, Celina M W21           4) Petrakis, Danae W22            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:00.00    4:12.35        
     1) Saccullo, Emily A W20           2) Cuneo, Emma M W21              
     3) Yeh, Kathryn R W23              4) Hwang, Jenn W23                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            4:15.00    4:25.86        
     1) Tran, Shanta V W19              2) Warner, Bailey J W19           
     3) Suur, Laura W24                 4) Simonds, Shannon W27           
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:15.00    5:02.17        
     1) Bugglin, Lauren W24             2) Yu, Karen R W24                
     3) Vernon, Rachel V W28            4) Chaiyasane, Koung W30          
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:55.34   3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
         PMS: P 8:07.90  12/31/1994 USF                                        
                         Franklin, Jennifer Hinshaw, Anne Hauer, Welch     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                 NT   10:24.80        
     1) Petrakis, Kristina W25          2) Lange, Nancy B W61             
     3) Kulla, Morgan L W63             4) Petrakis, Danae W22            
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   10:25.22        
     1) Vasquez, Yesenia W21            2) Chaiyasane, Koung W30          
     3) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         4) Doyle, Nia B W34               
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   10:40.90        
     1) Suur, Laura W24                 2) Gerhan, Martha W53             
     3) Walter, Catherine M W39         4) McNamara, Kathleen A W55       
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.34    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K HOUSTON, K KASTES, K RAATZ   
         PMS: P 1:48.25    5/9/2013 TOC                                        
                         Naoko Watanabe,   Katy Houston,   Katherine Raatz,
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:56.00    2:00.29        
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Stotler, Celina M W21           4) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:10.00    2:04.25        
     1) Yeh, Kathryn R W23              2) Saccullo, Emily A W20          
     3) Cuneo, Emma M W21               4) Hwang, Jenn W23                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:15.00    2:15.23        
     1) Tran, Shanta V W19              2) Simonds, Shannon W27           
     3) Warner, Bailey J W19            4) Suur, Laura W24                
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:40.00                   
     1) Bugglin, Lauren W24             2) Yu, Karen R W24                
     3) Crowder, Alexandra K W30        4) Vernon, Rachel V W28           
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN MASTER                            
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
         PMS: P 4:01.13   4/18/2010 TOC                                        
                         F O'Donnell-McCarthy, K A Lyons, M Gill, E P Reill
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:38.06    4:38.08        
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Hollander, Brookie W21          4) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:21.73    5:21.73        
     1) Reese, DeLorean M W31           2) Mukai, Jaime W20               
     3) Sacknoff, Nelle R W33           4) Letson, Mary W39               
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:30.00    5:39.26        
     1) Vernon, Rachel V W28            2) Vasquez, Yesenia W21           
     3) Yu, Karen R W24                 4) Mahn, Tanya W41                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.40    5/3/2008 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND             
         PMS: P 1:40.01  12/31/1993 Walnut Creek masters                       
                         Roemer, McDonough, Henry, Shand                   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        1:58.25    1:56.51        
     1) Farnham, Kaelly M W28           2) Bulman, Robin A W49            
     3) Walts, Merrie E W54             4) Hafner, Hilary R W55           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:04.00    2:03.66        
     1) Utterback, Tricia W25           2) Mendenhall, Emily T W32        
     3) Roach, Regina A W28             4) Chin McCormick, Melissa A W34  
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     4:12.00    2:03.77        
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W30          2) Gentles, Melanie H W38         
     3) Belluomini, Mel C W37           4) Martinez-Canton, Cristina L W31
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:17.00    2:11.30        
     1) Nishizawa, Yuri W30             2) Hernandez, Veronica A W34      
     3) Chaiyasane, Koung W30           4) Doyle, Nia B W34               
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHAM, S SHAND            
         PMS: P 3:37.75  12/31/1991 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Lewis, Paula Roemer, Wendy Ingraham, Shaw         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:05.00    4:53.72        
     1) Cochrane, Sarah A W27           2) Mammoser, Mary P W52           
     3) Flynn, Beth P W52               4) Coholan, Annette M W66         
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:09.00    4:57.61        
     1) Crowder, Alexandra K W30        2) Nishizawa, Yuri W30            
     3) Lapalme, Iris F W34             4) Doyle, Nia B W34               
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:43.29   2/23/2013 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         B O'CONNOR, W SPRAGUE, K GARY, K VANDENBERG       
         PMS: P 7:59.38  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Leach, W Ingraham, M Ghiggeri, S Shand            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                             NT    8:51.55        
     1) Burch, Katie W37                2) Taylor, Vicki W29              
     3) Radecke-Noble, Jen D W30        4) Sitzmann, Amy K W35            
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01    5/4/2008 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
         PMS: P 1:46.15  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         S Marshall, K Beckman, K Price, K Arneson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:15.00    2:20.50        
     1) Darling, Colleen M W40          2) Chin McCormick, Melissa A W34  
     3) Thomas, Alexandra J W26         4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W40      
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:10.00    2:24.07        
     1) Maidenberg, Eve G W38           2) Sorenson, Caroline L W33       
     3) Chinn, Sarah M W31              4) Shaps, Ruth Y W67              
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:36.00    2:31.27        
     1) Nishizawa, Yuri W30             2) Kanninen, Morgan W31           
     3) Lapalme, Iris F W34             4) Doyle, Nia B W34               
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             3:15.00    3:12.15        
     1) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46       2) Huse, Green W47                
     3) Chaiyasane, Koung W30           4) Lindahl, Sarah W38             
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:02.73   3/30/2008 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, M CHOW    
         PMS: P 4:09.85  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Rothkopf, Lambert, Soffe, Asplund                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:10.00    5:51.39        
     1) Nishizawa, Yuri W30             2) Huse, Green W47                
     3) Hernandez, Veronica A W34       4) Doyle, Nia B W34               
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.42    2/1/2015 NCMS                                       
                         K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN            
         PMS: P 1:40.89  12/31/2004 Menlo Masters                              
                         Liernan, Jasek, Basile, Strauss                   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:01.00    1:53.22        
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W44          2) Maidenberg, Eve G W38          
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W50            4) Girard, Suzie E W44            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:02.00    2:01.37        
     1) Crooks, Marni W36               2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W40      
     3) Strong, Susan D W43             4) Keeler, Susan E W36            
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:05.00    2:04.74        
     1) Patrick, Wendy W42              2) Mahn, Tanya W41                
     3) Bailey, Jessica D W36           4) de la Torre, Yasuko W44        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:16.97        
     1) Tilds, Katrina W37              2) Jeong, Michelle M W46          
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W46           4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:40.00    2:43.55        
     1) Beckman, Morley M W35           2) Lindahl, Sarah W38             
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W44           4) Musco, Anna M W52              
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.28   3/29/2014 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         K LINDAUER, J STRINGER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
         PMS: P 3:47.02  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Caryn McNamara, Paula Roemer, Leach, Laura Vidal  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:24.00    4:34.12        
     1) Crooks, Marni W36               2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W40      
     3) Conner, Mary M W48              4) Miller, Janet W42              
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:46.00    4:57.68        
     1) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         2) Bailey, Jessica D W36          
     3) Starr, Monica K W41             4) Mahn, Tanya W41                
  3 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           4:58.00    5:01.77        
     1) Menozzi, Elizabeth W37          2) Peroni, Diana H W42            
     3) Willard, Mimi W61               4) Thorp, Kate W45                
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:45.00    5:06.12        
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Gerhan, Martha W53             
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W46           4) Edler, Monica W43              
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             6:22.00    6:09.59        
     1) Lindahl, Sarah W38              2) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46      
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W44           4) Hum, Denise W37                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
         PMS: P 1:52.67  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, D Santos, L Ward, A Zamanian            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:08.00    2:06.95        
     1) Cox, Juliet E W47               2) Rublein, Susanne P W44         
     3) Girard, Suzie E W44             4) McKain, Becky J W41            
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:17.00    2:19.09        
     1) Stretch, Sarah K W35            2) de la Torre, Yasuko W44        
     3) Mahn, Tanya W41                 4) Patrick, Wendy W42             
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:15.00    2:22.39        
     1) Crooks, Marni W36               2) Gray, Kara L W49               
     3) Strong, Susan D W43             4) Hunter, Missy L W46            
  4 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           2:31.00    2:30.58        
     1) Willard, Mimi W61               2) Menozzi, Elizabeth W37         
     3) Peroni, Diana H W42             4) Thorp, Kate W45                
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:45.00    2:38.27        
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Gerhan, Martha W53             
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W46           4) Edler, Monica W43              
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:40.00    2:47.24        
     1) Hum, Denise W37                 2) Starr, Monica K W41            
     3) Bailey, Jessica D W36           4) Espinosa, Rebecca W44          
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.48    2/1/2015 NCMS                                       
                         J STRINGER, K LINDAUER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
         PMS: P 4:21.26  12/31/1996 Stanford Masters                           
                         Kim Carlisle, Eileen Wall, Lloyd, Lewis           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:30.00    6:04.71        
     1) Tilds, Katrina W37              2) Jeong, Michelle M W46          
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W46           4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:50.00    6:30.35        
     1) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46       2) Musco, Anna M W52              
     3) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         4) Espinosa, Rebecca W44          
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.44   4/30/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
         PMS: P 1:47.42  12/31/2007 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Roemer, McNamara, Crittenden, O'Brien             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           2:03.00    2:00.05        
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W55             2) Coffee, Cassandra W53          
     3) Thorp, Kate W45                 4) Sutherland, Erica W55          
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:00.00    2:00.54        
     1) Levy, Karen D W46               2) Couch, Stephanie D W50         
     3) Capen, Tasha W48                4) Feeley, Louise S W56           
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:06.00    2:01.64        
     1) Worthman, Catha A W46           2) Ayora, Kalica W48              
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S W58          4) Burger, Clare P W47            
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     4:46.00    2:02.84        
     1) Garforth, Emma W47              2) Phalen, Jennifer R W50         
     3) Crow, Joan A W50                4) Russell, Jane E W51            
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:52.00    2:15.71        
     1) Ward, Lisa A W51                2) Cook, Amy M W50                
     3) Boone, Danielle W49             4) Curran, Margee M W53           
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:30.00    2:28.61        
     1) Herhold, Pamela W46             2) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46      
     3) Flynn, Peg W51                  4) Huse, Green W47                
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
         PMS: P 4:05.51  12/31/2005 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         S Heim-Bowen, O Moore, P Landers, C O'Brien       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:13.50    4:13.55        
     1) Ward, Lisa A W51                2) Murphy, Karen L W54            
     3) Cook, Amy M W50                 4) O'Brien, Charlene A W58        
  2 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           4:37.00    4:24.19        
     1) Coffee, Cassandra W53           2) De Somma, Margaret P W47       
     3) Sutherland, Erica W55           4) Lepinski, Cokie W55            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      4:32.00    4:33.38        
     1) Boone, Danielle W49             2) Gray, Kara L W49               
     3) Williams, Mary V W51            4) Kessler, Carol W50             
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:35.00    4:34.89        
     1) Worthman, Catha A W46           2) Ayora, Kalica W48              
     3) Haufler, Susie L W57            4) Burger, Clare P W47            
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             5:30.00    5:47.01        
     1) Powers, Susan K W49             2) Boeger, Kari L W48             
     3) Musco, Anna M W52               4) Huse, Green W47                
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:39.13   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O'BRIEN          
         PMS: P 8:39.13  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         M Curran, L Vidal, L Sullivan, C O'Brien          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   11:37.72        
     1) Burger, Clare P W47             2) Flynn, Peg W51                 
     3) Boeger, Kari L W48              4) Worthman, Catha A W46          
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.93    5/1/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
         PMS: P 1:58.18  12/31/2009 WCM                                        
                         Paula Roemer,      Sophia Sotelo-Osborne,   Suzann
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:00.00    2:10.49        
     1) Murphy, Karen L W54             2) Ward, Lisa A W51               
     3) Conner, Mary M W48              4) Curran, Margee M W53           
  2 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           2:13.00    2:10.50        
     1) Sutherland, Erica W55           2) Lepinski, Cokie W55            
     3) De Somma, Margaret P W47        4) Coffee, Cassandra W53          
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:15.00    2:14.43        
     1) Kahn, Mary J W55                2) Phalen, Jennifer R W50         
     3) Russell, Jane E W51             4) Garforth, Emma W47             
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:25.00    2:21.77        
     1) Burger, Clare P W47             2) Worthman, Catha A W46          
     3) Ayora, Kalica W48               4) Powers, Susan K W49            
  5 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:12.00    2:22.48        
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W50          2) Matena, Jana W52               
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A W60            4) Capen, Tasha W48               
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:41.00    2:38.77        
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W67             2) Flynn, Beth P W52              
     3) Mammoser, Mary P W52            4) Coholan, Annette M W66         
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:15.00    2:44.86        
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W60         2) McNamara, Kathleen A W55       
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Klatzkin, Amy W59              
  8 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             3:25.00    3:04.21        
     1) Armstrong, Judy K W67           2) Musco, Anna M W52              
     3) Boeger, Kari L W48              4) Herhold, Pamela W46            
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:12.53   4/11/2010 OREGON REIGN MA                            
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES   
         PMS: P 4:26.14  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         L Vidal, S Sotelo-Osborne,   Swigert, P Roemer    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        5:35.00    5:14.65        
     1) Beal, Laura A W49               2) Nelson, Sheila W46             
     3) Walts, Merrie E W54             4) Hafner, Hilary R W55           
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:23.00    5:18.00        
     1) Burger, Clare P W47             2) Worthman, Catha A W46          
     3) Ayora, Kalica W48               4) Breiter, Carol A W59           
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.52   4/28/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast                            
                         J COOK, C CIRAULO, K EINSIDLER, V HIBBEN          
         PMS: P 2:06.36  12/31/2007 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Brittingham, K Harms, M Alexander, K Tukua        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:30.00    2:31.64        
     1) Haufler, Susie L W57            2) Johnson, Julie M W57           
     3) Breiter, Carol A W59            4) Armstrong, Judy K W67          
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:06.63   4/27/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast                            
                         J COOK, K EINSIDLER, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN          
         PMS: P 4:47.11   4/10/2011 WCM                                        
                         L L Silva, C Ottati, M A Alexander, N Albertson   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:00.00    5:18.66        
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W60         2) Kulla, Morgan L W63            
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) McNamara, Kathleen A W55       
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             6:40.00    6:15.56        
     1) Breiter, Carol A W59            2) Greer, Marcia C W66            
     3) Johnson, Julie M W57            4) Armstrong, Judy K W67          
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:30.00    7:28.97        
     1) Wivell, Toni M W78              2) Davis, Beverley L W67          
     3) White, Susan E W72              4) Loyd, Susan M W55              
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:04.47   4/28/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast                           
                          V HIBBEN, K EINSIDLER, C CIRAULO, J COOK          
         PMS: P 11:02.50  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                         
                          C Macpherson, B Callison, S Springer, A Kay       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   13:47.36        
     1) Haufler, Susie L W57            2) Breiter, Carol A W59           
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S W58          4) Jacobs, Lois A W71             
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.54   4/27/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast                            
                         K EINSIDLER, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN          
         PMS: P 2:24.50  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Brittingham, Harms, Alexander, Karen Tukua        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:53.00    2:42.70        
     1) Breiter, Carol A W59            2) Johnson, Julie M W57           
     3) Haufler, Susie L W57            4) Greer, Marcia C W66            
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            4:35.00    3:55.41        
     1) Rodd, Gail G W72                2) Davis, Beverley L W67          
     3) Loyd, Susan M W55               4) Wivell, Toni M W78             
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:38.48   4/26/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast                            
                         K EINSIDLER, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN          
         PMS: P 5:31.27   4/18/2010 MELO                                       
                         M Armstrong, J E Schwartz, R A Pinto, J Strauss   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             7:35.00    7:03.62        
     1) Armstrong, Judy K W67           2) Johnson, Julie M W57           
     3) Haufler, Susie L W57            4) Greer, Marcia C W66            
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.49    5/3/2014 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         T LECLERCQ, S DILLON, K CARRUTHERS, S DILLS       
         PMS: P 2:34.34  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         N Ridout, G Carroll, T Morse, M Pechoultres       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:50.00    2:27.63P       
     1) Scott, Stephanie I W68          2) Collins, Susan M W65           
     3) Hill, Marcia M W70              4) Alexander, MartY A W65         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:00.00    3:32.94        
     1) Campbell, Martha C W66          2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            8:15.00    4:14.10        
     1) Allen, Gloria W74               2) Lee, Lucy W68                  
     3) Long, Anne B W73                4) Allen, Mary A W82              
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:19.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         B ZAREMSKI, B DURRANT, J DETRICK, B SCHREINER     
         PMS: P 5:57.65  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         B Barabash, E Rogers, B McMillan, A Hirsch        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      6:40.00    5:38.60P       
     1) Collins, Susan M W65            2) Scott, Stephanie I W68         
     3) Hill, Marcia M W70              4) Alexander, MartY A W65         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            8:30.00    7:18.47        
     1) Delaney, Barbara W68            2) Campbell, Martha C W66         
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Coleman, Kate A W72            
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           11:45.00    8:24.81        
     1) Allen, Mary A W82               2) Long, Anne B W73               
     3) Hagiwara, Tanako W76            4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
 
Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:03.97   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA MASTER                           
                          B DURRANT, I HLAVACEK, B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER    
         PMS: P 12:45.66  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          B McMillan, E Rogers, B Barabash, A Hirsch        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT   14:10.55        
     1) Collins, Susan M W65            2) Hill, Marcia M W70             
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W68          4) Alexander, MartY A W65         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   15:48.05        
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W76            2) Coleman, Kate A W72            
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.24    5/2/2014 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         J WARD, J GETTLING, S ROUSSEAU, P WHITER          
         PMS: P 2:58.34  12/31/2009 DAM                                        
                         L Westergaard, R Norris, B Dugan, S Munn          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:40.00    3:04.97        
     1) Collins, Susan M W65            2) Alexander, MartY A W65         
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W68          4) Hill, Marcia M W70             
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:00.00    3:44.43        
     1) Long, Anne B W73                2) Campbell, Martha C W66         
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Coleman, Kate A W72            
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:00.00    4:43.83        
     1) Allen, Mary A W82               2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Delaney, Barbara W68            4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:54.65   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
         PMS: P 6:27.30  12/31/2012 DAM                                        
                         L Westergaard, T Davison, S Munn, S Calnek-Morris 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           15:00.00    9:03.16        
     1) Campbell, Martha C W66          2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           20:00.00   10:50.79        
     1) Allen, Gloria W74               2) Lee, Lucy W68                  
     3) Long, Anne B W73                4) Allen, Mary A W82              
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32   5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
         PMS: P 1:24.45    5/9/2013 TOC                                        
                         K Feguson,   Graham Lentz, J Taylor, A Cushing    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:35.00    1:31.64        
     1) Molina, Nelson M19              2) Sayre, Tyler D M20             
     3) Cuneo, Andrew J M21             4) Lin, Curtis M24                
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:35.00    1:32.50        
     1) Banks, David A M26              2) Mazure, Alex C M22             
     3) Wright, Dirk W M27              4) Verra, Quentin M M23           
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:35.00    1:37.01        
     1) Eilath, Adam D M27              2) Garcia, Alex M19               
     3) Medeiros, Michael A M22         4) Samoilov, Alexander M18        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            1:55.00    1:42.63        
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Suh, Randy W M18               
     3) Chappell, Matt M50              4) Litvak, Igor M29               
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:05.05   4/16/2010 WISCONSIN MASTE                            
                         A BELTON, C GRAVENGOOD, D DICKINSON, A MANIA      
         PMS: P 3:14.22  12/31/2007 SCAM                                       
                         Shiosaki, Kattchee, Moughamian, Ritter            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:35.00    3:23.24        
     1) Sayre, Tyler D M20              2) Lin, Curtis M24                
     3) Molina, Nelson M19              4) Cuneo, Andrew J M21            
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:24.00    3:24.08        
     1) Eilath, Adam D M27              2) Leskur, Luka M26               
     3) Samoilov, Alexander M18         4) Vizcarra, Nathan M27           
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            4:15.00    3:55.79        
     1) Kentopp, Andrew A M21           2) Donlon, Kevin H M36            
     3) Medeiros, Michael A M22         4) Dolar, Kevin I M27             
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:45.00    4:28.09        
     1) Mazure, Alex C M22              2) Hertzer, Keith M41             
     3) Koubek, Jeffrey M M44           4) Song, Jimmy C M32              
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:05.96    4/4/2004 DAVIS AQUATIC M                            
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
         PMS: P 7:09.51  12/31/2004 DAM                                        
                         Callaghan, Zemke, Roper, Andy Nonaka              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    7:56.21        
     1) Molina, Nelson M19              2) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31        
     3) Cuneo, Andrew J M21             4)                                
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   11:07.31        
     1) Verra, Quentin M M23            2) Inchausti, Robert M52          
     3) Chew, Thomas C M57              4) Tsugawa, Peter M57             
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.71    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
         PMS: P 1:33.46  12/31/1996 The Olympic Club                           
                         Larson, Patrick, Budney, Herrmann                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:38.00    1:40.69        
     1) Leskur, Luka M26                2) Dolar, Kevin I M27             
     3) Eilath, Adam D M27              4) Samoilov, Alexander M18        
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:46.00    1:42.56        
     1) Sayre, Tyler D M20              2) Lin, Curtis M24                
     3) Cuneo, Andrew J M21             4) Molina, Nelson M19             
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:47.00    1:44.78        
     1) Mazure, Alex C M22              2) Bayless, Jacob D M42           
     3) Verra, Quentin M M23            4) Banks, David A M26             
  4 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'              2:01.00    1:57.53        
     1) Ford, Jesse D M32               2) Kazek, Michael S M53           
     3) Cort, Doug A M65                4) Patocchi, Robert J M59         
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:40.00    2:04.06        
     1) Vizcarra, Nathan M27            2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61         
     3) Medeiros, Michael A M22         4) Kentopp, Andrew A M21          
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:00.00    2:10.08        
     1) Bell, Gordon E M62              2) France, Kermit M48             
     3) Lonzo, Tom J M55                4) Cook, Doug J M52               
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:29.49   4/18/2010 MICHIGAN MASTER                            
                         K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, A SCHMITT              
         PMS: P 3:34.08  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Yang, Harlow, Fiorito, Greg Mackem                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:20.00    4:19.60        
     1) Medeiros, Michael A M22         2) Suh, Randy W M18               
     3) Litvak, Igor M29                4) Samoilov, Alexander M18        
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:24.00    4:22.21        
     1) Mazure, Alex C M22              2) Song, Jimmy C M32              
     3) Verra, Quentin M M23            4) Berry, Brian J M35             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            4:45.00    4:55.29        
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Mai, Ping M45                  
     3) Garcia, Alex M19                4) Virtue, Paul A M63             
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.82   5/22/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN  
         PMS: P 1:22.28  12/31/2012 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Holsman, C Talbott, J Dorr, S Greenwood         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     1:42.00    1:39.17        
     1) Samoilov, Arkadit M49           2) Campbell, Chris M54            
     3) Guan, Frank M32                 4) Winkler, Gates R M26           
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     1:43.00    1:40.54        
     1) White, Tobin F M43              2) Waterson, Kevin M35            
     3) Roper, Matthew D M34            4) Iwamoto, Satori M28            
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            1:55.00    1:45.79        
     1) Messmer, Matt M34               2) De La Vega, Rafael M46         
     3) Pinto, Harlan A M57             4) Gildea, Dave R M71             
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  1:46.00    1:46.62        
     1) Cassidy, Roger J M58            2) Kumar, Ravi M33                
     3) Laudenslager, Greg L M53        4) Cochrane, James E M56          
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:48.00    1:54.76        
     1) Durbin, Timothy D M38           2) Slakey, Andrew M39             
     3) Song, Jimmy C M32               4) Berry, Brian J M35             
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:15.00    2:04.23        
     1) El-Awady, Khalid A M44          2) Bucy, John S M36               
     3) Young, Stephen L M56            4) Kononov, Dmitri M29            
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.20   4/10/2011 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         D KINSELLA, T CARLSON, V ALLEGRA, D SIMS          
         PMS: P 3:14.18  12/31/1997 USF                                        
                         Cerizo, Dan Veatch, Monich, Matt Jones            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:35.00    3:25.57        
     1) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31         2) Knight, John K M33             
     3) Selinger, Ili R M41             4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M40        
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:43.00    3:54.91        
     1) Banks, David A M26              2) Durbin, Timothy D M38          
     3) Justus, Ryan K M35              4) Bayless, Jacob D M42           
  3 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'              4:10.12    4:09.75        
     1) Patocchi, Robert J M59          2) Kennedy, James B M63           
     3) Cort, Doug A M65                4) Ford, Jesse D M32              
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:56.28   3/22/2014 NEW ENGLAND SWI                            
                         T WORK, D MORAN, E NILSSON, M EMMONS              
         PMS: P 7:35.30  12/31/2010 DAM                                        
                         M Callaghan, D Miller, M Roper, B Fell            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   11:22.54        
     1) Eilath, Adam D M27              2) Mai, Ping M45                  
     3) Morreale, Vincent J M59         4) Regenie, Philip M61            
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.97   4/12/2014 WISCONSIN MASTE                            
                         A MANIA, E JOHNSON, D DICKINSON, K EWALD          
         PMS: P 1:32.93  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Gary Marshall, Holsman, Scott Greenwood
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:46.00    1:52.43        
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M50            2) King, Michael J M30            
     3) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31         4) Knight, John K M33             
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:05.00    2:08.25        
     1) Durbin, Timothy D M38           2) Song, Jimmy C M32              
     3) Hertzer, Keith M41              4) Justus, Ryan K M35             
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:15.00    2:10.81        
     1) Sulzbach, John F M80            2) Pinto, Harlan A M57            
     3) Messmer, Matt M34               4) De La Vega, Rafael M46         
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.49   4/21/2012 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         C CUNNICK, T CARLSON, J CHILES, V ALLEGRA         
         PMS: P 3:35.60  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Jensen, Larson, Matt Jones, Knight                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     4:20.00    4:09.60        
     1) Samoilov, Arkadit M49           2) Guan, Frank M32                
     3) Leimkuhler, Kyle T M27          4) Winkler, Gates R M26           
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:07.00    4:58.34        
     1) Issenberg, Jeff S M47           2) Hertzer, Keith M41             
     3) Coombs, Craig J M54             4) Wright, Dirk W M27             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:20.00    6:21.19        
     1) El-Awady, Khalid A M44          2) Perutz, Mark A M44             
     3) Young, Stephen L M56            4) Kononov, Dmitri M29            
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32   5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
         PMS: P 1:27.07  12/31/2001 SCSC                                       
                         Chris Cavanaugh, Nunan, Cavanaugh, Franz Mortensen
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:33.50    1:33.77        
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M36            2) Miller, Tyrone C M40           
     3) Barber, David A M44             4) Parker, Aron M44               
  2 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               1:36.00    1:36.55        
     1) Stockwell, Zach M40             2) Turner, Brady M40              
     3) Roberts, David M43              4) Cole, David C M39              
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:42.00    1:38.22        
     1) Renko, John R M41               2) Perutz, Mark A M44             
     3) Dailey, Alexander D M39         4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:12.00    2:09.58        
     1) Wehmann, Todd T M42             2) Wan, Danny W M51               
     3) Inchausti, Robert M52           4) Koubek, Jeffrey M M44          
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:34.55         DQ        
     1) Rasmussen, Christian S M36      2) Nonaka, Andy J M35             
     3) Selinger, Ili R M41             4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M40        
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.12   5/30/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
         PMS: P 3:24.79  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         John Ring, Baker, Kerry O'Brien, Pat Duggan       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:37.00    3:32.30        
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M36            2) Miller, Tyrone C M40           
     3) Barber, David A M44             4) Parker, Aron M44               
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:50.00    3:36.04        
     1) Renko, John R M41               2) Dailey, Alexander D M39        
     3) Kotani, Nobu M48                4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:56.69    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WEGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
         PMS: P 7:35.96  12/31/1998 USF                                        
                         Waters, Richard Garrett, Dean Panzica, Harvey     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT    8:29.14        
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M36            2) Eason, Bill P M47              
     3) Lopez, David M49                4) Parker, Aron M44               
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT    8:46.66        
     1) Niemi, Matt G M41               2) Donlon, Kevin H M36            
     3) Aghazadeh, Todd C M40           4) Grady, Patrick O M48           
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.16   5/10/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
         PMS: P 1:38.89  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         R Santos, P Vanhoven, S Stahl, M Chen             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:46.00    1:43.99        
     1) Nonaka, Andy J M35              2) Rasmussen, Christian S M36     
     3) Flakoll, Jonathan D M40         4) Selinger, Ili R M41            
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:44.00    1:46.88        
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M36            2) Miller, Tyrone C M40           
     3) Barber, David A M44             4) Parker, Aron M44               
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:54.00    1:48.78        
     1) Niemi, Matt G M41               2) Dailey, Alexander D M39        
     3) Renko, John R M41               4) Kotani, Nobu M48               
  4 Richmond Plunge Masters-38  'A'                   2:08.00    2:06.66        
     1) Taylor, Ron A M54               2) Solberg, Sean M37              
     3) Sabatini, Greg M39              4) Garces, Eudean D M40           
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.46    3/5/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PMS: P 3:36.59   4/18/2010 WCM                                        
                         H Chao, R J Santos, K W TITTLE, R Busquets        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-38  'A'               3:53.50    3:55.57        
     1) Cole, David C M39               2) Roberts, David M43             
     3) Stockwell, Zach M40             4) Turner, Brady M40              
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:05.00    4:06.58        
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M36            2) Miller, Tyrone C M40           
     3) Parker, Aron M44                4) Slakey, Andrew M39             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:30.00    4:19.99        
     1) Niemi, Matt G M41               2) Dailey, Alexander D M39        
     3) Bucy, John S M36                4) Renko, John R M41              
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
         PMS: P 1:31.98  12/31/1997 The Olympic Club                           
                         R Strand, T Birnie, C Yourd, S Clark              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:37.80    1:38.33        
     1) Boone, Jon M51                  2) Nootbaar, Tom T M51            
     3) Remmert, Greg A M52             4) Stahl, Stephen A M50           
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:45.00    1:45.55        
     1) Lopez, David M49                2) Eason, Bill P M47              
     3) Downey, Daniel P M47            4) Jegers, Daniel R M45           
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:47.50    1:45.88        
     1) Conner, Chris P M54             2) Wentzel, Brian E M47           
     3) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M54        4) Cook, Doug J M52               
  4 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'              1:55.00    1:53.21        
     1) Kazek, Michael S M53            2) Wirth, Douglas H M57           
     3) Cort, Doug A M65                4) Patocchi, Robert J M59         
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:56.00    1:53.93        
     1) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45         2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61          4) Kotani, Nobu M48               
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             1:58.00    1:57.19        
     1) Ardourel, Franck S M50          2) Issenberg, Jeff S M47          
     3) Foster, Jeff M M48              4) Coombs, Craig J M54            
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.25    5/7/2010 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
         PMS: P 3:18.25  12/31/2010 WAMS                                       
                         A Jaegers, T Harvill, M Volzing, D Cunniff        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:35.00    3:34.27        
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M50            2) Remmert, Greg A M52            
     3) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M54        4) De Boisblanc, Michael W M47    
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:40.00    3:51.28        
     1) Cook, Doug J M52                2) Nootbaar, Tom T M51            
     3) France, Kermit M48              4) Boone, Jon M51                 
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:05.00    4:20.04        
     1) Lopez, David M49                2) Foster, Jeff M M48             
     3) Ridgway, Matthew M47            4) Downey, Daniel P M47           
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:20.00    4:21.90        
     1) Laudenslager, Greg L M53        2) Cochrane, James E M56          
     3) Williams, Scott M59             4) Pierce, Donald A M69           
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:00.00    4:28.47        
     1) Smith, Curtice M50              2) Mai, Ping M45                  
     3) Kennedy, Jeff M M51             4) Keane, Frank X M50             
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:22.85    5/8/2010 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, S TRIMBLE, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
         PMS: P 7:22.85  12/31/2010 WAMS                                       
                         A Jaegers, S Trimble, M Volzing, D Cunniff        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   10:17.28        
     1) Breiter, Steven M58             2) Foster, Jeff M M48             
     3) Downey, Daniel P M47            4) Coombs, Craig J M54            
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
         PMS: P 1:42.48  12/31/1997 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Birnie, R Strand, C Yourd, S Clark              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:50.00    1:49.31        
     1) Wentzel, Brian E M47            2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M54       
     3) De Boisblanc, Michael W M47     4) Remmert, Greg A M52            
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:04.00    2:04.63        
     1) Lopez, David M49                2) Downey, Daniel P M47           
     3) Jegers, Daniel R M45            4) Ridgway, Matthew M47           
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:00.00    2:11.39        
     1) Smith, Curtice M50              2) Mai, Ping M45                  
     3) Kennedy, Jeff M M51             4) Keane, Frank X M50             
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:14.00    2:13.86        
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M60            2) Laudenslager, Greg L M53       
     3) Pierce, Donald A M69            4) Cochrane, James E M56          
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:24.00    2:31.43        
     1) Inchausti, Robert M52           2) Wan, Danny W M51               
     3) Coombs, Craig J M54             4) Foster, Jeff M M48             
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:38.41   4/10/2010 TEXAS LONGHORN                             
                         N BREAZEALE, D GUTHRIE, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE
         PMS: P 3:44.04  12/31/2010 WAMS                                       
                         A Jaegers, S Trimble, T Harvill, D Cunniff        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:43.00    4:52.12        
     1) Eason, Bill P M47               2) Downey, Daniel P M47           
     3) Lopez, David M49                4) Foster, Jeff M M48             
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:05.00    4:59.03        
     1) Pierce, Donald A M69            2) Laudenslager, Greg L M53       
     3) Cassidy, Roger J M58            4) Cochrane, James E M56          
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:45.00    4:59.34        
     1) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61          2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45         4) Kotani, Nobu M48               
  4 Albany Masters Swimming-38  'A'                   5:50.00    5:25.25        
     1) Durell, Robert M63              2) Nageotte, James K M54          
     3) Terusaki, Steve H M61           4) O'Rourke, Dara M47             
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            7:30.00    7:02.21        
     1) Burke, Bill M60                 2) Lundgren, Stephen M50          
     3) Bortman, Camo M64               4) Regenie, Philip M61            
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18   4/11/2009 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
         PMS: P 1:35.36  12/31/2001 The Olympic Club                           
                         J Elder, T Birnie, R Strand, S Clark              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     1:44.00    1:42.53        
     1) McPherson, Andrew M M68         2) Henderson, William S M58       
     3) Kahn, Stuart L M61              4) Evans, Mark E M57              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:45.50    1:47.33        
     1) Guadagni, Peter M M60           2) Bell, Gordon E M62             
     3) O'Brian, Kerry L M58            4) Druz, Loren M59                
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:50.00    1:55.22        
     1) Lonzo, Tom J M55                2) Jacobson, Erik B M58           
     3) Reed, Brian M55                 4) Van Wart, Steve M61            
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:02.39        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Wells, John A M56              
     3) Regenie, Philip M61             4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:11.00    2:08.21        
     1) Breiter, Steven M58             2) Chew, Thomas C M57             
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M57              4) Benjamin, David L M65          
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:31.74   4/13/2013 SARASOTA Y SHAR                            
                         J GROSELLE, J PEROUT, C CLAFLIN, S ALLBRITTON     
         PMS: P 3:48.89    4/5/2013 DAM                                        
                         M Evans, C Zais, W Henderson, A McPherson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:50.00    4:02.18        
     1) Bell, Gordon E M62              2) O'Brian, Kerry L M58           
     3) Lonzo, Tom J M55                4) Druz, Loren M59                
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:52.00    4:57.78        
     1) Chew, Thomas C M57              2) Tsugawa, Peter M57             
     3) Benjamin, David L M65           4) Breiter, Steven M58            
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    5:43.40        
     1) Young, Stephen L M56            2) Sider, Gabriel J M71           
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M63            4) Moore, Michael W M64           
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:00.45    4/6/2013 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         DICK WORREL, M STINCHCOMBE, LARRY WOOD, JIM SAUER 
         PMS: P 8:44.18  12/31/2012 WCM                                        
                         Gordon Bell, Kerry OíBrien, Mal Jester, Loren Druz
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                          NT    8:19.37P       
     1) Henderson, William S M58        2) Woodruff, David L M58          
     3) Rock, Christopher J M55         4) Evans, Mark E M57              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    8:52.96        
     1) Bell, Gordon E M62              2) Guadagni, Peter M M60          
     3) O'Brian, Kerry L M58            4) Druz, Loren M59                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   10:25.42        
     1) Andrews, Bryan W M63            2) Lapin, Donald J M58            
     3) Wenzel, Ralph M55               4) Virtue, Paul A M63             
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
         PMS: P 1:47.32  12/31/2001 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Birnie, R Strand, J Elder, S Clark              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     1:57.00    2:00.06        
     1) Henderson, William S M58        2) Evans, Mark E M57              
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M68         4) Kahn, Stuart L M61             
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:15.00    2:02.13        
     1) Ahlman, David C M63             2) Guadagni, Peter M M60          
     3) O'Brian, Kerry L M58            4) Druz, Loren M59                
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:34.00    2:27.54        
     1) Chew, Thomas C M57              2) Benjamin, David L M65          
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M57              4) Breiter, Steven M58            
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:30.00         DQ        
     1) Sider, Gabriel J M71            2) Young, Stephen L M56           
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M63            4) Moore, Michael W M64           
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:57.78   3/30/2014 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         J KLEIN, N VESTAL, J PHILLIPS, P TREVISAN         
         PMS: P 4:17.31   4/18/2010 MAAC                                       
                         D N Farrand, D L Ryerson, R R Jones, A Wickman    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:25.00    5:35.27        
     1) Chew, Thomas C M57              2) Benjamin, David L M65          
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M57              4) Breiter, Steven M58            
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:30.00    5:41.13        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Wells, John A M56              
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M63            4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.07   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG    
         PMS: P 1:45.63  12/31/2012 WCM                                        
                         J Smyers, R Olson, C Dennis, J DeLacy             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:48.50    1:50.64        
     1) Jester, Mal M65                 2) Williams, Michael J M65        
     3) Dennis, D Craig M68             4) DeLacy, Jim R M68              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:14.00    2:31.18        
     1) Atencio, Tony E M73             2) Silvey, Rick M73               
     3) Boscovich, Bosco O M72          4) Flickinger, Tom R M67          
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.05   3/28/2015 GOLD COAST MAST                            
                         G SCHMIDT, L CHILDS, R PARSONS, D QUIGGIN         
         PMS: P 4:07.37    4/5/2013 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         C Dennis, J Smyers, J DeLacy, M Piazza            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:06.00    4:10.59        
     1) Jester, Mal M65                 2) Williams, Michael J M65        
     3) Dennis, D Craig M68             4) DeLacy, Jim R M68              
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:10.00    5:00.86        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Wiscomb, Lance M69             
     3) Powers, Patrick V M70           4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      6:00.00    6:01.88        
     1) Silvey, Rick M73                2) Boscovich, Bosco O M72         
     3) Mayo, Robert W M81              4) Piazza, Mike S M69             
 
Men 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:14.50   3/29/2015 GOLD COAST MAST                           
                          G SCHMIDT, L CHILDS, R PARSONS, D QUIGGIN         
         PMS: P 11:10.42  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          Robert Mayo, Emory Haworth, Lane, Jim Perilman    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT   11:19.40        
     1) Silvey, Rick M73                2) Flickinger, Tom R M67          
     3) Piazza, Mike S M69              4) Williams, Michael J M65        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                 NT   11:42.21        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Mansfield, Peter M70           
     3) Powers, Patrick V M70           4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   17:01.73        
     1) Ensor, Richard E M67            2) Walter, Ron W M74              
     3) Wiscomb, Lance M69              4) Grohe, William E M81           
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.58   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY    
         PMS: P 2:05.82    4/5/2013 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Bledsoe, J Smyers, J DeLacy, C Dennis           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:08.00    2:11.99        
     1) Piazza, Mike S M69              2) Jester, Mal M65                
     3) DeLacy, Jim R M68               4) Dennis, D Craig M68            
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:45.00    2:27.94        
     1) Powers, Patrick V M70           2) Wiscomb, Lance M69             
     3) Dahlin, Duke A M66              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:45.00    2:41.98        
     1) Boscovich, Bosco O M72          2) Neiman, Frank M72              
     3) Williams, Michael J M65         4) Silvey, Rick M73               
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.74   4/11/2014 GOLD COAST MAST                            
                         A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, A HAMADA, D PAINTER         
         PMS: P 2:13.83   4/18/2010 WCM                                        
                         D L Brown, N E Stupfel, S F Morner, R W Mayo      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:20.50    2:34.63        
     1) Lane, Ed V M75                  2) Mayo, Robert W M81             
     3) Stupfel, Norman E M82           4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75          
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    3:12.23        
     1) Danielson, Bob D M85            2) Galvin, Barry T M81            
     3) Grohe, William E M81            4) Kline, Howard J M82            
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.61    5/3/2008 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
         PMS: P 5:43.13    4/5/2013 WCM                                        
                         S F Morner, D Brown, R Mayo, N Stupfel            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      5:40.00    6:18.12        
     1) Lane, Ed V M75                  2) Pedder, Stan M80               
     3) Stupfel, Norman E M82           4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75          
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.11   4/12/2014 SARASOTA Y SHAR                            
                         B JONES, M SANGUILY, J SMITH, T VERTH             
         PMS: P 2:49.11    4/5/2013 WCM                                        
                         D Brown, N Stupfel, S Morner, S Pedder            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:30.00    3:11.94        
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75           2) Lane, Ed V M75                 
     3) Morner, Stan F M80              4) Stupfel, Norman E M82          
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.57   4/18/2010 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BROWN, N STUPFEL, S MORNER, R MAYO              
         PMS: P 5:49.57   4/18/2010 WCM                                        
                         D L Brown, N E Stupfel, S F Morner, R W Mayo      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           15:00.00   10:34.24        
     1) Danielson, Bob D M85            2) Galvin, Barry T M81            
     3) Grohe, William E M81            4) Kline, Howard J M82            
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
         PMS: P 1:29.92    4/5/2013 TOC                                        
                         M Malasky, F O'Donnell-McCarth, K Raatz, A Cushing
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:45.00    1:42.92        
     1) Verra, Quentin M M23            2) Bugglin, Lauren W24            
     3) Doyle, Nia B W34                4) Mazure, Alex C M22             
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            1:40.00    1:44.13        
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Medeiros, Michael A M22         4) Samoilov, Alexander M18        
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:42.50    1:49.82        
     1) Cuneo, Andrew J M21             2) Hwang, Jenn W23                
     3) Saccullo, Emily A W20           4) Sayre, Tyler D M20             
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                        1:58.29    1:50.16        
     1) Wilder, Hugh M67                2) Jones, Sara H W46              
     3) Pettibone, Chip M53             4) Yamauchi, Penelope W24         
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:50.00    1:51.00        
     1) Molina, Nelson M19              2) Thomas, Alexandra J W26        
     3) Yeh, Kathryn R W23              4) Lin, Curtis M24                
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:02.00    1:51.49        
     1) Dunham, Celina Faith W20        2) Suur, Laura W24                
     3) Garcia, Alex M19                4) Dolar, Kevin I M27             
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:27.00    2:17.96        
     1) Song, Jimmy C M32               2) Vasquez, Yesenia W21           
     3) Yu, Karen R W24                 4) Nguyen, David M M29            
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:24.53   3/23/2013 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         N LAPIERRE, C HEALEY, E MANCUSO, C HON            
         PMS: P 3:25.18  12/31/1992 USF                                        
                         Greg Mackem, Sadler, Wicklund, Yang               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     3:48.00    3:37.19        
     1) Evans, Mark E M57               2) Krovetz, Hannah W21            
     3) Roper, Matthew D M34            4) Hernandez, Sarah M W30         
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:50.00    3:40.90        
     1) Leskur, Luka M26                2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Petrakis, Kristina W25          4) Eilath, Adam D M27             
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:48.50    3:49.01        
     1) Bugglin, Lauren W24             2) Mazure, Alex C M22             
     3) Doyle, Nia B W34                4) Banks, David A M26             
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:50.00    3:52.23        
     1) Grebe, Will M22                 2) Lin, Curtis M24                
     3) Hwang, Jenn W23                 4) Yeh, Kathryn R W23             
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            3:59.00    3:54.94        
     1) Tran, Shanta V W19              2) Simonds, Shannon W27           
     3) Dolar, Kevin I M27              4) Medeiros, Michael A M22        
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:45.00    4:01.32        
     1) Saccullo, Emily A W20           2) Cuneo, Emma M W21              
     3) Cuneo, Andrew J M21             4) Molina, Nelson M19             
  7 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                              4:24.00    4:21.37        
     1) Neoh, Sheree W50                2) Clark, Cindy W33               
     3) Crane, John K M63               4) Cheney, Joseph P M24           
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.95   3/30/2003 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         R LORENZ, P WORLAND, J EADDY, J STOKES            
         PMS: P 7:42.36  12/31/2009 Tri Valley Masters                         
                         K Petersen, A Conway, C Droubay, L White          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT    8:17.32        
     1) Petrakis, Kristina W25          2) Eilath, Adam D M27             
     3) Niemi, Matt G M41               4) Petrakis, Danae W22            
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                 NT    9:46.77        
     1) Suur, Laura W24                 2) Gerhan, Martha W53             
     3) Donlon, Kevin H M36             4) Aghazadeh, Todd C M40          
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT         DQ        
     1) Doyle, Nia B W34                2) Vasquez, Yesenia W21           
     3) Foster, Jeff M M48              4) Coombs, Craig J M54            
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.06   4/30/2011 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, B BISHOP, S GREENWO
         PMS: P 1:39.06  12/31/2011 TOC                                        
                         F O'Donnell-McCarthy, G Marshall, B Bishop, S Gree
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:46.00    1:49.71        
     1) Leskur, Luka M26                2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Eilath, Adam D M27              4) Petrakis, Kristina W25         
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:05.00    1:53.37        
     1) Krovetz, Hannah W21             2) Hernandez, Sarah M W30         
     3) Roper, Matthew D M34            4) Rock, Christopher J M55        
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:03.00    1:59.01        
     1) Mazure, Alex C M22              2) Banks, David A M26             
     3) Crowder, Alexandra K W30        4) Bugglin, Lauren W24            
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:55.00                   
     1) Sayre, Tyler D M20              2) Hwang, Jenn W23                
     3) Cuneo, Andrew J M21             4) Saccullo, Emily A W20          
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:55.00    1:59.87        
     1) Grebe, Will M22                 2) Lin, Curtis M24                
     3) Cuneo, Emma M W21               4) Yeh, Kathryn R W23             
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:14.00    2:05.60        
     1) Tran, Shanta V W19              2) Warner, Bailey J W19           
     3) Medeiros, Michael A M22         4) Vizcarra, Nathan M27           
  7 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                              2:15.00    2:15.04        
     1) Clark, Cindy W33                2) Cheney, Joseph P M24           
     3) Crane, John K M63               4) Neoh, Sheree W50               
  8 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:45.00    2:40.63        
     1) Yu, Karen R W24                 2) Song, Jimmy C M32              
     3) Shook, Alic G M33               4) Vernon, Rachel V W28           
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.71   3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, K MOUGHTY, J FAIN               
         PMS: P 3:51.46  12/31/2009 Tri Valley Masters                         
                         C Droubay, M Stephens, A Conway, L White          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            4:20.00    4:17.16        
     1) Schallert, Lia B W24            2) Petrakis, Danae W22            
     3) Medeiros, Michael A M22         4) Samoilov, Alexander M18        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:15.00    4:44.96        
     1) Dunham, Celina Faith W20        2) Dolar, Kevin I M27             
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45         4) Suur, Laura W24                
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:08.00    4:51.60        
     1) Yu, Karen R W24                 2) Vasquez, Yesenia W21           
     3) Verra, Quentin M M23            4) Wright, Dirk W M27             
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 SOUTHERN  CAL A                            
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MC CLAFFERTY      
         PMS: P 1:30.31  12/31/2009 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Holsman, L Welting, K Lyon, S Greenwood         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            1:55.00    1:45.98        
     1) Messmer, Matt M34               2) De La Vega, Rafael M46         
     3) Capen, Tasha W48                4) Feeley, Louise S W56           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:54.00    1:47.03        
     1) Knight, John K M33              2) Utterback, Tricia W25          
     3) Mendenhall, Emily T W32         4) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31        
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:55.00    1:52.02        
     1) Banks, David A M26              2) Hernandez, Veronica A W34      
     3) Nishizawa, Yuri W30             4) Wright, Dirk W M27             
  4 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                              1:58.00    1:54.16        
     1) Marullo, Rachel W31             2) Romine, Terri W54              
     3) Crane, John K M63               4) Baber, Eric M M33              
  5 Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Clu-38  'A'            1:57.23    1:58.15        
     1) Woodard, Niki W38               2) Bratberg, Amanda F W29         
     3) Andersen, Ted M54               4) Keating, Kevin M51             
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  1:59.00    1:58.58        
     1) Kumar, Ravi M33                 2) Cochrane, James E M56          
     3) Cochrane, Sarah A W27           4) Cochrane, Suzanne L W54        
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:10.00    2:14.05        
     1) Slakey, Andrew M39              2) Vernon, Rachel V W28           
     3) Chaiyasane, Koung W30           4) Downey, Daniel P M47           
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.77   2/24/2013 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K VANDENBERG, B O'CONNOR, G PALUMBO, B KELLY      
         PMS: P 3:23.66   4/18/2010 TVM                                        
                         B C HOLM, L A WHITE, C L Droubay, A M Conway      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:15.00    4:09.44        
     1) Reese, DeLorean M W31           2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45        
     3) Comiran, Fernando M31           4) Stewart, Heather L W27         
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:48.00    4:10.15        
     1) Miller, Janet W42               2) Chin McCormick, Melissa A W34  
     3) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31         4) Knight, John K M33             
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            5:15.00    4:22.81        
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W50          2) Capen, Tasha W48               
     3) Messmer, Matt M34               4) Pinto, Harlan A M57            
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:53.00    4:35.63        
     1) Cochrane, Sarah A W27           2) Williams, Scott M59            
     3) Laudenslager, Greg L M53        4) Tevis, Maggie H W67            
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:10.00    4:50.84        
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Compagno, Wendy A W46          
     3) Sacknoff, Nelle R W33           4) Keane, Frank X M50             
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:25.00    5:09.24        
     1) Crowder, Alexandra K W30        2) Nishizawa, Yuri W30            
     3) Song, Jimmy C M32               4) Shook, Alic G M33              
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:25.46    4/4/2004 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, P ELDER, M KELLER                 
         PMS: P 7:41.32  12/31/1991 WCM                                        
                         J Boegman, K Cooley, S Shand, G Remmert           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    9:34.90        
     1) Knight, John K M33              2) Mendenhall, Emily T W32        
     3) Galvin, Suzanne W38             4) Galvin, Christopher J M45      
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.19   4/30/2011 PHOENIX SWIM CL                            
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, K SHORES, M MCCUE            
         PMS: P 1:37.59  12/31/2012 TOC                                        
                         F OíDonnell-McCarthy,   Egan Gans, E Reilly, S Gre
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:23.00    2:03.99        
     1) Reese, DeLorean M W31           2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M45        
     3) Comiran, Fernando M31           4) Stewart, Heather L W27         
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:00.00    2:08.54        
     1) Capen, Tasha W48                2) Matena, Jana W52               
     3) Messmer, Matt M34               4) De La Vega, Rafael M46         
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:00.00    2:12.21        
     1) Kessler, Carol W50              2) King, Michael J M30            
     3) Thomas, Alexandra J W26         4) Mendenhall, Emily T W32        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            3:00.00    2:20.10        
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M36             2) Compagno, Wendy A W46          
     3) Sacknoff, Nelle R W33           4) Keane, Frank X M50             
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:20.00    2:22.69        
     1) Doyle, Nia B W34                2) Gibbons, Yves M30              
     3) Lapalme, Iris F W34             4) Justus, Ryan K M35             
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:38.00    2:30.14        
     1) Nishizawa, Yuri W30             2) Kanninen, Morgan W31           
     3) Hertzer, Keith M41              4) Koubek, Jeffrey M M44          
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:45.13   4/25/2010 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, T SHPAIZER, D LIPPIN            
         PMS: P 3:48.74  12/31/1997 USF                                        
                         Rothkoff, Mortenson, Cerivo, Matt Jones           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                              4:42.00    4:43.70        
     1) Marullo, Rachel W31             2) Baber, Eric M M33              
     3) Tofanelli, Chris J M33          4) Romine, Terri W54              
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  5:12.00    4:54.79        
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W67             2) Laudenslager, Greg L M53       
     3) Cochrane, Sarah A W27           4) Kumar, Ravi M33                
  3 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            5:00.00    5:20.63        
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W50          2) Capen, Tasha W48               
     3) Messmer, Matt M34               4) Shepherd, Peter J M48          
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:45.00    5:40.55        
     1) Doyle, Nia B W34                2) Song, Jimmy C M32              
     3) Shook, Alic G M33               4) Hernandez, Veronica A W34      
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             6:45.00         DQ        
     1) Vernon, Rachel V W28            2) Wan, Danny W M51               
     3) Chaiyasane, Koung W30           4) Slakey, Andrew M39             
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
         PMS: P 1:34.18  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Middleton, Vidal, Roemer, David Boatwright        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:44.50    1:46.77        
     1) Nonaka, Andy J M35              2) Keeler, Susan E W36            
     3) Strong, Susan D W43             4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M40        
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:49.00    1:52.25        
     1) Barber, David A M44             2) Patrick, Wendy W42             
     3) Mahn, Tanya W41                 4) Berry, Brian J M35             
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:00.00    1:53.02        
     1) Tilds, Katrina W37              2) Jeong, Michelle M W46          
     3) Renko, John R M41               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:52.00    1:53.76        
     1) Selinger, Ili R M41             2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W40      
     3) Crooks, Marni W36               4) Rasmussen, Christian S M36     
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             1:57.00    1:59.32        
     1) Durbin, Timothy D M38           2) Wehmann, Todd T M42            
     3) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         4) Bailey, Jessica D W36          
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:10.00    2:07.95        
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W46           4) Kotani, Nobu M48               
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.42   3/15/2008 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         S SUMMERLIN, J JOHN, C JOHN, D SUMMERLIN          
         PMS: P 3:32.87   4/18/2010 WCM                                        
                         D M Santos, A E Salmeen, G L Patterson, M Chen    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:45.00    4:06.41        
     1) Hunter, Missy L W46             2) Crooks, Marni W36              
     3) Flakoll, Jonathan D M40         4) Selinger, Ili R M41            
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:05.00    4:11.69        
     1) Durbin, Timothy D M38           2) Mahn, Tanya W41                
     3) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         4) Parker, Aron M44               
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     4:12.00    4:11.93        
     1) White, Tobin F M43              2) Heiser, Jeff E Conboy M37      
     3) Gentles, Melanie H W38          4) Morris, Kathleen E W35         
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:15.00    4:14.80        
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W55        2) Dailey, Alexander D M39        
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             4:16.00    4:40.43        
     1) Justus, Ryan K M35              2) Bailey, Jessica D W36          
     3) Starr, Monica K W41             4) Bayless, Jacob D M42           
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            5:45.00    5:00.56        
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Mai, Ping M45                  
     3) Edler, Monica W43               4) El-Awady, Khalid A M44         
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'C'             5:22.00   x5:56.31        
     1) Hertzer, Keith M41              2) Koubek, Jeffrey M M44          
     3) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46       4) Bennett, Sue W52               
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:24.36   4/17/2005 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
         PMS: P 7:44.80  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         K O'Brien, M Curran, P Duggan, L Vidal            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    8:52.58        
     1) Flakoll, Jonathan D M40         2) Strong, Susan D W43            
     3) Keeler, Susan E W36             4) Nonaka, Andy J M35             
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   10:58.88        
     1) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         2) Tsugawa, Peter M57             
     3) Flynn, Peg W51                  4) Eason, Bill P M47              
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   11:00.65        
     1) Walter, Catherine M W39         2) McNamara, Kathleen A W55       
     3) Moore, Michael W M64            4) Grady, Patrick O M48           
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
         PMS: P 1:43.99  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, R Santos, S Stahl, A Zamanian           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:06.00    2:00.15        
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M51             2) Rasmussen, Christian S M36     
     3) Hunter, Missy L W46             4) Crooks, Marni W36              
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:12.00    2:05.29        
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W55        2) Dailey, Alexander D M39        
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W55               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:03.10    2:06.61        
     1) Stretch, Sarah K W35            2) Bayless, Jacob D M42           
     3) Miller, Tyrone C M40            4) Bailey, Jessica D W36          
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:14.00    2:06.83        
     1) Krovetz, Ted M48                2) Gentles, Melanie H W38         
     3) Belluomini, Mel C W37           4) Heiser, Jeff E Conboy M37      
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:03.00    2:08.14        
     1) Durbin, Timothy D M38           2) Patrick, Wendy W42             
     3) de la Torre, Yasuko W44         4) Barber, David A M44            
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            3:30.00    2:33.40        
     1) Letson, Mary W39                2) Mai, Ping M45                  
     3) Edler, Monica W43               4) El-Awady, Khalid A M44         
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'C'             2:52.00   x2:50.41        
     1) Inchausti, Robert M52           2) Powers, Susan K W49            
     3) Wan, Danny W M51                4) Lindahl, Sarah W38             
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.70   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
         PMS: P 3:48.70  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Santos, R Santos, A Zamanian, D Boatwright      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:05.00    4:47.34        
     1) Tilds, Katrina W37              2) Jeong, Michelle M W46          
     3) Renko, John R M41               4) Niemi, Matt G M41              
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:37.00    4:51.72        
     1) Berry, Brian J M35              2) Patrick, Wendy W42             
     3) Mahn, Tanya W41                 4) Parker, Aron M44               
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             6:00.00    5:54.38        
     1) Haufler, Susie L W57            2) Huse, Green W47                
     3) Inchausti, Robert M52           4) Rojas, Luis R M37              
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
         PMS: P 1:38.30  12/31/2010 WCM                                        
                         Greg Remmert, Lisa Ward, BJ Henry, Stephen Stahl  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick Silver Swimming-38  'A'                     1:45.00    1:46.76        
     1) Sterzer, Robin S W50            2) Keighley, Carole L W51         
     3) Yuen, Matt M55                  4) Keighley, Tim D M53            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:48.50    1:48.79        
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M51             2) Cook, Amy M W50                
     3) Boone, Danielle W49             4) Boone, Jon M51                 
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             1:48.00    1:51.72        
     1) Jegers, Daniel R M45            2) Ayora, Kalica W48              
     3) Worthman, Catha A W46           4) Lopez, David M49               
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'            2:00.00    2:04.81        
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W50          2) Levy, Karen D W46              
     3) Pinto, Harlan A M57             4) Gildea, Dave R M71             
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:11.00    2:05.99        
     1) Vidmar, David S M54             2) Gill, Kathy M W61              
     3) Zais, Craig A M57               4) Sprouse, Cecily W58            
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:45.00    2:06.36        
     1) Remmert, Greg A M52             2) Ward, Lisa A W51               
     3) Curran, Margee M W53            4) De Boisblanc, Michael W M47    
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:05.00    2:11.23        
     1) Foster, Jeff M M48              2) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W46      
     3) Herhold, Pamela W46             4) Coombs, Craig J M54            
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:17.40        
     1) Saylor, Allison W48             2) Chappell, Matt M50             
     3) Mai, Ping M45                   4) Sullivan, Lynda F W50          
  9 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'C'             2:13.00   x2:18.68        
     1) Ardourel, Franck S M50          2) Huse, Green W47                
     3) Musco, Anna M W52               4) Issenberg, Jeff S M47          
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.92   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         G REMMERT, L VIDAL, C MC NAMARA, D BOATWRIGHT     
         PMS: P 3:34.92  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         G Remmert,   Vidal, C McNamara, D Boatwright      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      3:48.00    3:56.70        
     1) Boone, Danielle W49             2) Murphy, Karen L W54            
     3) Boone, Jon M51                  4) De Boisblanc, Michael W M47    
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     4:07.00    3:58.90        
     1) Krovetz, Ted M48                2) Henderson, William S M58       
     3) Garforth, Emma W47              4) Russell, Jane E W51            
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:48.00    4:06.76        
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M50            2) Cook, Amy M W50                
     3) Ward, Lisa A W51                4) Remmert, Greg A M52            
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                      4:08.00   x4:15.07        
     1) Conner, Mary M W48              2) Gray, Kara L W49               
     3) Cook, Doug J M52                4) Nootbaar, Tom T M51            
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             4:32.00    4:41.94        
     1) Ridgway, Matthew M47            2) Burger, Clare P W47            
     3) Powers, Susan K W49             4) Foster, Jeff M M48             
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:45.00    5:09.23        
     1) Gerhan, Martha W53              2) Kennedy, Jeff M M51            
     3) Saylor, Allison W48             4) Smith, Curtice M50             
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'C'             5:30.00    5:26.31        
     1) Wan, Danny W M51                2) Huse, Green W47                
     3) Boeger, Kari L W48              4) Inchausti, Robert M52          
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:51.33   4/17/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
         PMS: P 7:51.33  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Boatwright, C O'Brien, M Curran, B Gothberg     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    8:47.04        
     1) Curran, Margee M W53            2) Boone, Jon M51                 
     3) Cook, Amy M W50                 4) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M54       
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                           NT    9:49.59        
     1) Gray, Kara L W49                2) Boone, Danielle W49            
     3) France, Kermit M48              4) Mercer, Brian M47              
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   10:34.43        
     1) Worthman, Catha A W46           2) Haufler, Susie L W57           
     3) Downey, Daniel P M47            4) Lopez, David M49               
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   12:44.25        
     1) Kulla, Morgan L W63             2) Lange, Nancy B W61             
     3) Mai, Ping M45                   4) Morreale, Vincent J M59        
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Zucconi, Lin W63                2) King, John A M60               
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W58         4) Romdhane, Bechir M51           
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
         PMS: P 1:50.35  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Hector Chao, Lisa Ward, Tom Nootbaar, Paula Roemer
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:52.00    1:59.74        
     1) Ward, Lisa A W51                2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M54       
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M50            4) Murphy, Karen L W54            
  2 Quick Silver Swimming-38  'A'                     2:04.00    2:02.16        
     1) Keighley, Tim D M53             2) Yuen, Matt M55                 
     3) Sterzer, Robin S W50            4) Keighley, Carole L W51         
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:06.00    2:08.31        
     1) Burger, Clare P W47             2) Downey, Daniel P M47           
     3) Jegers, Daniel R M45            4) Worthman, Catha A W46          
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:45.00    2:19.29        
     1) Smith, Curtice M50              2) Saylor, Allison W48            
     3) Kennedy, Jeff M M51             4) Gerhan, Martha W53             
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:22.00    2:22.43        
     1) Breiter, Carol A W59            2) Foster, Jeff M M48             
     3) Lopez, David M49                4) Ayora, Kalica W48              
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:00.80    5/2/2004 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, P ALLENDER, C CRABBE, M TENNANT  
         PMS: P 4:14.07  12/31/2009 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         J Morales, H Hafner, S Nowack, W Schenstrom       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:05.00    5:22.68        
     1) Lopez, David M49                2) Foster, Jeff M M48             
     3) Burger, Clare P W47             4) Worthman, Catha A W46          
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             6:10.00    5:44.26        
     1) Issenberg, Jeff S M47           2) Musco, Anna M W52              
     3) Coombs, Craig J M54             4) Herhold, Pamela W46            
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            6:15.00    5:52.13        
     1) Saylor, Allison W48             2) Chappell, Matt M50             
     3) Mai, Ping M45                   4) Sullivan, Lynda F W50          
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            7:00.00    6:49.59        
     1) Andrews, Bryan W M63            2) Ewing, Jack M54                
     3) Compagno, Wendy A W46           4) Rose, Polly W72                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.97   4/13/2014 SARASOTA Y SHAR                            
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, N KRYKA, D DOYLE           
         PMS: P 1:43.00  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         Richard Burns, Judy Eisenman, Laura Val, Tate Holt
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:09.00    2:02.22        
     1) Pankey, Chris S M60             2) Mc Partland, Peg K W72         
     3) Shaps, Ruth Y W67               4) Heath, Robert H M58            
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:13.00    2:15.23        
     1) Cassidy, Roger J M58            2) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M62     
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W67             4) Coholan, Annette M W66         
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:15.00    2:21.40        
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A W58         2) Taub, Pamela A W64             
     3) Jacobson, Erik B M58            4) Bell, Gordon E M62             
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            2:35.00    2:23.29        
     1) Loyd, Susan M W55               2) Pryor, Mark W M63              
     3) Pryor, Patricia A W58           4) Gass, Matthew E M57            
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:40.00    2:27.03        
     1) Wells, John A M56               2) Bortman, Camo M64              
     3) Klatzkin, Amy W59               4) McNamara, Kathleen A W55       
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:50.00    2:43.85        
     1) Breiter, Steven M58             2) Chew, Thomas C M57             
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S W58          4) Jacobs, Lois A W71             
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.60    4/1/2012 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, J GOODING, L MORRISON, K MACCURDY       
         PMS: P 3:59.27   4/18/2010 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, L B Val, J A Eisenman, K A Frost Jr      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             4:35.00    4:39.14        
     1) Haufler, Susie L W57            2) Breiter, Carol A W59           
     3) Chew, Thomas C M57              4) Breiter, Steven M58            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:08.00    4:43.88        
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A W58         2) Patterson, Cheryl M W63        
     3) Lonzo, Tom J M55                4) Druz, Loren M59                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:45.00    5:12.26        
     1) Kulla, Morgan L W63             2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61         
     3) Klatzkin, Amy W59               4) Regenie, Philip M61            
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             6:15.00    6:07.59        
     1) Benjamin, David L M65           2) Johnson, Julie M W57           
     3) Armstrong, Judy K W67           4) Tsugawa, Peter M57             
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:34.48   4/21/2013 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         B MAGIT, J COOK, P O'KEEFFE, V HIBBEN             
         PMS: P 8:54.85  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, L Shoenberger            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                  NT   10:31.46        
     1) Breiter, Steven M58             2) Breiter, Carol A W59           
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S W58          4) Chew, Thomas C M57             
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT   16:19.03        
     1) Ensor, Richard E M67            2) Rose, Polly W72                
     3) Virtue, Paul A M63              4) Campbell, Martha C W66         
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.26   4/30/2011 PACIFIC NORTHWE                            
                         D GRAHAM, R COLELLA, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD           
         PMS: P 1:56.64  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      1:55.00    2:18.72        
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A W58         2) Patterson, Cheryl M W63        
     3) O'Brian, Kerry L M58            4) Druz, Loren M59                
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             2:42.00    2:32.52        
     1) Haufler, Susie L W57            2) Johnson, Julie M W57           
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M57              4) Breiter, Steven M58            
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:10.00    2:32.70        
     1) Kulla, Morgan L W63             2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61         
     3) Klatzkin, Amy W59               4) Regenie, Philip M61            
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'             2:52.00    2:43.89        
     1) Chew, Thomas C M57              2) Benjamin, David L M65          
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S W58          4) Greer, Marcia C W66            
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:17.57   3/31/2012 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, K MACCURDY, J GOODING, L MORRISON       
         PMS: P 4:22.67  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             5:37.00    5:36.01        
     1) Breiter, Carol A W59            2) Johnson, Julie M W57           
     3) Tsugawa, Peter M57              4) Breiter, Steven M58            
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:00.00    6:25.93        
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W55        2) Wells, John A M56              
     3) Bortman, Camo M64               4) Klatzkin, Amy W59              
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            7:00.00    6:54.59        
     1) Pryor, Patricia A W58           2) Smith, Kirby L M68             
     3) Loyd, Susan M W55               4) Pryor, Mark W M63              
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           10:00.00    6:56.99        
     1) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M61         
     3) Coleman, Kate A W72             4) Virtue, Paul A M63             
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.76   5/10/2009 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         JOY WARD, ROBERT SMITH, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS  
         PMS: P 2:03.24    4/5/2013 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, L Shoenberger, N Ridout, K Frost         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:07.50    2:07.96        
     1) Dennis, D Craig M68             2) Alexander, MartY A W65         
     3) Hill, Marcia M W70              4) DeLacy, Jim R M68              
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:23.00    2:22.82        
     1) Flickinger, Tom R M67           2) Collins, Susan M W65           
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W68          4) Williams, Michael J M65        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            3:05.00    2:26.64        
     1) Lee, Lucy W68                   2) Dahlin, Duke A M66             
     3) Long, Anne B W73                4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'             3:00.00    2:47.40        
     1) Greer, Marcia C W66             2) Armstrong, Judy K W67          
     3) Maxwell, Irving E M65           4) Benjamin, David L M65          
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:10.00    2:49.56        
     1) Rodd, Gail G W72                2) Garretson, Ruth J W69          
     3) Garretson, Bob O M82            4) Smith, Kirby L M68             
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                      3:25.00   x3:09.48        
     1) Ackerman, Dolly J W73           2) Stupfel, Norman E M82          
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W84               4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75          
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:36.77   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         H SOBER, J DETRICK, A WOLFE, B SCHREINER          
         PMS: P 5:05.87  12/31/2004 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         A Hirsch, M Kraetzer, R Mayo, E Haworth           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      4:16.00    4:40.54P       
     1) Alexander, MartY A W65          2) Hill, Marcia M W70             
     3) DeLacy, Jim R M68               4) Dennis, D Craig M68            
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      4:25.00    5:02.96P       
     1) Scott, Stephanie I W68          2) Collins, Susan M W65           
     3) Williams, Michael J M65         4) Jester, Mal M65                
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            8:30.00    5:47.96        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     6:00.00    6:05.06        
     1) McPherson, Andrew M M68         2) Westergaard, Leslie M W72      
     3) Hornof, Kristine T W67          4) Norris, Robert F M76           
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            6:25.00    6:21.33        
     1) Rodd, Gail G W72                2) Garretson, Ruth J W69          
     3) Garretson, Bob O M82            4) Smith, Kirby L M68             
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            8:30.00    6:31.56        
     1) Grohe, William E M81            2) Long, Anne B W73               
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W67         4) Ensor, Richard E M67           
 
Mixed 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:28.12   3/24/2013 NEW ENGLAND MAS                           
                          J JONES, C YUNKER, K SLIFER, D ROGACKI            
         PMS: P 10:59.95  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          Donna Monroe, Ann Hirsch, Robert Mayo, Don Brown  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Bensu, Janet L W82              2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Mansfield, Peter M70            4) Powers, Patrick V M70          
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70         
     3) Coleman, Kate A W72             4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.22   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR            
         PMS: P 2:26.68  12/31/1993 Los Altos Masters                          
                         J McCann, J Richards, D Sehorn, B Bennett         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      2:30.00    2:28.98        
     1) Piazza, Mike S M69              2) Alexander, MartY A W65         
     3) Dennis, D Craig M68             4) Collins, Susan M W65           
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      2:30.00    2:33.57        
     1) Scott, Stephanie I W68          2) Jester, Mal M65                
     3) DeLacy, Jim R M68               4) Hill, Marcia M W70             
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:15.00    3:04.01        
     1) White, Susan E W72              2) Smith, Kirby L M68             
     3) Garretson, Ruth J W69           4) Garretson, Bob O M82           
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            3:30.00    3:05.84        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W70          4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            5:00.00    3:38.03        
     1) Grohe, William E M81            2) Long, Anne B W73               
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W67         4) Ensor, Richard E M67           
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.49    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         B JORDAN, B BEST, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD          
         PMS: P 5:39.28  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Nieman, Ann Hirsch, Donna Monroe       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            7:30.00    6:45.10        
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M66              2) Lee, Lucy W68                  
     3) Long, Anne B W73                4) Sapirstein, Julian B M65       
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.78   4/29/2001 FLORIDA MAVERIC                            
                         F CARR, B CLEAVELAND, R KENNER, P HUTINGER        
         PMS: P 2:38.61  12/31/1995 SMMM                                       
                         Audrey Etienne, Zada Taft, Ray Taft, Morin        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:30.00    3:34.68        
     1) Danielson, Bob D M85            2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Grohe, William E M81            4) Bensu, Janet L W82             
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:55.27   4/17/2010 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE         
         PMS: P 5:55.27   4/18/2010 WCM                                        
                         D L Brown, N E Stupfel, J E Alexander, D Monroe   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      7:00.00    7:10.00        
     1) Duncan, Jean W82                2) Hirsch, Ann M W84              
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75           4) Stupfel, Norman E M82          
 
Mixed 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:18.74   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA                           
                          R MAYO, A HIRSCH, N STUPFEL, D MONROE             
         PMS: P 12:18.74  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          R Mayo, A Hirsch, N Stupfel, D Monroe             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT   16:00.56        
     1) Haworth, Joyce M W77            2) Duncan, Jean W82               
     3) Stupfel, Norman E M82           4) Morner, Stan F M80             
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:09.05   3/17/2012 MAINE MASTERS S                            
                         D EDELBAUM, H WENDEL, W JONES, R KAMPHAUSEN       
         PMS: P 7:11.26  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Robert Mayo, Frank Nieman, Ann Hirsch, Jean Duncan
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           20:00.00   10:46.85        
     1) Danielson, Bob D M85            2) Hagiwara, Tanako W76           
     3) Grohe, William E M81            4) Bensu, Janet L W82             

Results Link Embed HTML: