7/14/2015 - 7/18/2015
Mt. Hood Aquatics 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/14/2015 to 7/18/2015
Sanction #: #15-096, #15-097
Event 15 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Eddy, Eryn N 18 Loveland Swim Cl 2:04.68 2:03.30
28.69 59.85 (31.16)
1:31.61 (31.76) 2:03.30 (31.69)
2 Aoyama, Brittany E 20 Una BY-SR 2:04.98 2:04.08
29.28 1:00.36 (31.08)
1:32.40 (32.04) 2:04.08 (31.68)
3 Chard, Emma J 19 Tacoma Swim Club 2:06.99 2:04.31
28.84 59.99 (31.15)
1:32.47 (32.48) 2:04.31 (31.84)
4 Keany, Celia G 19 Tualatin Hills S 2:05.76 2:04.73
29.61 1:01.26 (31.65)
1:33.32 (32.06) 2:04.73 (31.41)
5 Nicolaisen, Shae L 14 Scottsdale Aquat 2:06.06 2:05.44
29.81 1:01.53 (31.72)
1:33.45 (31.92) 2:05.44 (31.99)
6 Matheson, Eleanor G 16 Flatiron Athleti 2:06.89 2:05.91
29.21 1:00.85 (31.64)
1:33.42 (32.57) 2:05.91 (32.49)
7 Richey, Amanda B 19 Una Bldr-CO 2:06.99 2:06.42
30.06 1:02.37 (32.31)
1:34.92 (32.55) 2:06.42 (31.50)
8 Mullenix, Morgan A 21 Denver Hilltoppe 2:07.26 2:08.11
29.90 1:02.54 (32.64)
1:35.84 (33.30) 2:08.11 (32.27)
=== B - Final ===
9 Toris, Victoria M 18 Scottsdale Aquat 2:08.10 2:06.05
29.25 1:01.69 (32.44)
1:34.17 (32.48) 2:06.05 (31.88)
10 Stone, Jamie M 16 Mount Hood Aquat 2:07.40 2:06.17
29.84 1:02.44 (32.60)
1:35.06 (32.62) 2:06.17 (31.11)
11 Andrews, Kylie J 15 Foothills Swim T 2:08.44 2:06.77
29.83 1:02.36 (32.53)
1:35.10 (32.74) 2:06.77 (31.67)
12 Moore, Katie C 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:07.61 2:07.04
29.77 1:02.29 (32.52)
1:35.35 (33.06) 2:07.04 (31.69)
13 Webster, Kira M 19 Unattached-HI 2:07.94 2:07.16
29.66 1:01.68 (32.02)
1:34.62 (32.94) 2:07.16 (32.54)
14 St. John, Gillian E 17 Lobo Aquatic Clu 2:08.16 2:07.43
29.39 1:02.17 (32.78)
1:35.55 (33.38) 2:07.43 (31.88)
15 Davis, Lucia L 16 Sweet Home Swim- 2:08.47 2:07.53
30.16 1:02.58 (32.42)
1:35.60 (33.02) 2:07.53 (31.93)
16 Falk, Ryan J 17 Tualatin Hills S 2:08.49 2:08.71
30.15 1:02.63 (32.48)
1:35.86 (33.23) 2:08.71 (32.85)
=== C - Final ===
17 Palomino, Adriana A 18 Arizona Gold Swi 2:08.92 2:06.48
30.37 1:02.62 (32.25)
1:34.83 (32.21) 2:06.48 (31.65)
18 Harrison, Matti J 17 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:08.62 2:06.68
30.12 1:02.03 (31.91)
1:34.71 (32.68) 2:06.68 (31.97)
19 Beetcher, Brittney A 16 Boulder Swimming 2:09.39 2:06.86
29.54 1:01.27 (31.73)
1:34.29 (33.02) 2:06.86 (32.57)
20 Brundage, Maia 19 Scottsdale Aquat 2:09.04 2:07.13
29.32 1:00.35 (31.03)
1:33.10 (32.75) 2:07.13 (34.03)
21 Thomas, Kira L 16 Scottsdale Aquat 2:09.21 2:08.57
30.14 1:02.37 (32.23)
1:35.95 (33.58) 2:08.57 (32.62)
22 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah 17 Tucson Jcc-AZ 2:08.99 2:08.72
30.10 1:02.73 (32.63)
1:35.94 (33.21) 2:08.72 (32.78)
23 Freeland, Dhani R 16 Hood River Swim- 2:09.63 2:09.07
30.18 1:02.84 (32.66)
1:36.18 (33.34) 2:09.07 (32.89)
24 Sexton, Sierra M 16 The Dolphins-OR 2:08.92 2:10.32
30.29 1:03.03 (32.74)
1:36.75 (33.72) 2:10.32 (33.57)
=== D - Final ===
25 Wood, Mia T 17 Mission Aurora C 2:10.13 2:07.08
29.74 1:01.72 (31.98)
1:34.55 (32.83) 2:07.08 (32.53)
26 De Tar, Maggie M 16 Coeur D'Alene Ar 2:09.85 2:08.19
29.92 1:01.92 (32.00)
1:35.15 (33.23) 2:08.19 (33.04)
27 Bottelberghe, Monica 19 Boise YMCA Swim- 2:10.50 2:09.25
29.82 1:02.51 (32.69)
1:35.99 (33.48) 2:09.25 (33.26)
28 Pino, Cassaundra E 18 Lobo Aquatic Clu 2:09.70 2:09.76
30.24 1:02.97 (32.73)
1:36.54 (33.57) 2:09.76 (33.22)
29 Morley, Gabrielle F 20 Fort Collins Are 2:10.46 2:10.23
29.88 1:02.25 (32.37)
1:36.24 (33.99) 2:10.23 (33.99)
30 Nations, Taylor E 17 Tucson Jcc-AZ 2:10.32 2:10.56
30.19 1:03.26 (33.07)
1:37.51 (34.25) 2:10.56 (33.05)
31 McMahon, Iseult S 15 Tualatin Hills S 2:09.87 2:10.80
30.92 1:03.55 (32.63)
1:37.46 (33.91) 2:10.80 (33.34)
32 Sapienza, Breanna M 19 Unattached-OR 2:10.53 2:12.70
30.03 1:03.35 (33.32)
1:37.68 (34.33) 2:12.70 (35.02)
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Myers, Madeline C 18 Denver Hilltoppe 2:07.22
29.66 1:01.89 (32.23)
1:34.59 (32.70) 2:07.22 (32.63)
32 Wicks, Samantha J 21 Boise YMCA Swim- 2:10.50
30.35 1:03.71 (33.36)
1:37.33 (33.62) 2:10.50 (33.17)
35 Laporte, Grace K 17 Scottsdale Aquat 2:10.54
30.22 1:03.24 (33.02)
1:37.06 (33.82) 2:10.54 (33.48)
36 Dickson, Brenna S 19 Una Sac-AZ 2:10.76
30.51 1:03.63 (33.12)
1:37.10 (33.47) 2:10.76 (33.66)
37 Nosack, Sofia L 14 Tualatin Hills S 2:10.78
31.56 1:04.52 (32.96)
1:38.08 (33.56) 2:10.78 (32.70)
38 Tibbitt, Maggie G 15 Cheyenne Mountai 2:10.86
30.25 1:03.61 (33.36)
1:37.52 (33.91) 2:10.86 (33.34)
39 Weller, Adee R 17 Boulder Swimming 2:10.88
30.89 1:03.76 (32.87)
1:37.93 (34.17) 2:10.88 (32.95)
40 Altura, Kysha L 15 Hawaii Swimming- 2:11.23
30.86 1:03.30 (32.44)
1:37.02 (33.72) 2:11.23 (34.21)
41 Selin, Abbey B 15 Foothills Swim T 2:11.26
30.50 1:03.81 (33.31)
1:38.02 (34.21) 2:11.26 (33.24)
42 Worrall, Allie E 17 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:11.30
30.54 1:02.89 (32.35)
1:36.25 (33.36) 2:11.30 (35.05)
43 Connor, Alayna E 15 The Dolphins-OR 2:11.39
29.57 1:02.31 (32.74)
1:36.44 (34.13) 2:11.39 (34.95)
44 Reidenbach, Natasha M 17 Boulder Swimming 2:11.44
30.12 1:03.46 (33.34)
1:37.54 (34.08) 2:11.44 (33.90)
45 Spielman, Erin K 17 Scottsdale Aquat 2:11.47
30.86 1:04.36 (33.50)
1:38.51 (34.15) 2:11.47 (32.96)
46 Box, Julia A 18 Boulder Swimming 2:11.53
30.20 1:03.24 (33.04)
1:37.41 (34.17) 2:11.53 (34.12)
47 Allen, Merritt R 18 Current Swimming 2:11.59
30.34 1:03.46 (33.12)
1:37.42 (33.96) 2:11.59 (34.17)
48 Steele, Taylor A 17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 2:11.81
31.72 1:05.06 (33.34)
1:39.03 (33.97) 2:11.81 (32.78)
49 Briggs, Mackenna L 18 Issaquah Swim Te 2:11.82
31.14 1:04.51 (33.37)
1:38.87 (34.36) 2:11.82 (32.95)
50 Milewski, Samantha R 16 Scottsdale Aquat 2:11.88
31.12 1:04.63 (33.51)
1:38.80 (34.17) 2:11.88 (33.08)
51 Maile, Sefilina M 13 Lobo Aquatic Clu 2:11.94
30.14 1:03.89 (33.75)
1:38.50 (34.61) 2:11.94 (33.44)
52 Vianco, Sara L 15 Lobo Aquatic Clu 2:12.11
30.49 1:03.45 (32.96)
1:37.49 (34.04) 2:12.11 (34.62)
53 Markl, Alexa E 15 Scottsdale Aquat 2:12.12
30.78 1:03.91 (33.13)
1:37.46 (33.55) 2:12.12 (34.66)
54 Fazio, Samantha M 18 Scottsdale Aquat 2:12.39
30.21 1:04.06 (33.85)
1:38.33 (34.27) 2:12.39 (34.06)
55 Allen, Madeline E 18 Mesa Aquatics Cl 2:12.40
30.84 1:04.22 (33.38)
1:38.37 (34.15) 2:12.40 (34.03)
56 Cheng, Emily 18 Tualatin Hills S 2:12.67
31.53 1:05.19 (33.66)
1:39.02 (33.83) 2:12.67 (33.65)
57 Hill, Hayley B 16 Scottsdale Aquat 2:12.90
30.84 1:04.00 (33.16)
1:38.36 (34.36) 2:12.90 (34.54)
58 Matsuda, Jenifer M 15 Issaquah Swim Te 2:12.93
31.04 1:03.98 (32.94)
1:38.35 (34.37) 2:12.93 (34.58)
59 Price, Jacqueline M 16 Willamalane Swim 2:13.11
30.68 1:04.16 (33.48)
1:38.79 (34.63) 2:13.11 (34.32)
60 Epperson, Laura B 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:13.12
31.28 1:04.35 (33.07)
1:38.68 (34.33) 2:13.12 (34.44)
61 Kralovec, Carrie J 19 Foothills Swim T 2:13.21
30.85 1:04.23 (33.38)
1:38.73 (34.50) 2:13.21 (34.48)
62 Halverson, Christina 19 Tigard Tualatin- 2:13.54
30.38 1:03.72 (33.34)
1:38.46 (34.74) 2:13.54 (35.08)
62 Young, Abbie A 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:13.54
30.68 1:04.17 (33.49)
1:38.85 (34.68) 2:13.54 (34.69)
64 Roh, Karin M 20 Fort Collins Are 2:13.67
30.79 1:04.45 (33.66)
1:39.36 (34.91) 2:13.67 (34.31)
65 Lombardi, Mary P 18 Boulder Swimming 2:13.68
31.18 1:05.09 (33.91)
1:39.82 (34.73) 2:13.68 (33.86)
66 Wice-Roslin, Morgan V 19 Denver Hilltoppe 2:13.82
31.08 1:05.04 (33.96)
1:39.67 (34.63) 2:13.82 (34.15)
67 Gibson, Julie A 18 Scottsdale Aquat 2:13.84
30.69 1:03.98 (33.29)
1:38.56 (34.58) 2:13.84 (35.28)
68 Sommerville, Grace L 19 Denver Hilltoppe 2:13.92
31.08 1:05.11 (34.03)
1:39.69 (34.58) 2:13.92 (34.23)
69 Kearns, Rory H 18 Tualatin Hills S 2:14.13
30.62 1:04.20 (33.58)
1:38.87 (34.67) 2:14.13 (35.26)
70 Knutsen, Grace E 13 Una Scat-OR 2:14.16
31.33 1:04.88 (33.55)
1:39.69 (34.81) 2:14.16 (34.47)
71 McCoy, Sakaiya A 16 Spokane Area Swi 2:14.47
30.92 1:04.69 (33.77)
1:39.47 (34.78) 2:14.47 (35.00)
72 Brockman, Emily E 15 Bend Swim Club-O 2:14.52
31.41 1:05.02 (33.61)
1:39.95 (34.93) 2:14.52 (34.57)
73 Sorensen, Abbey C 18 Wasatch Front Fi 2:15.14
30.46 1:04.14 (33.68)
1:39.10 (34.96) 2:15.14 (36.04)
74 Key, Amanda J 17 Vipers of Albuqu 2:16.30
30.88 1:05.47 (34.59)
1:40.96 (35.49) 2:16.30 (35.34)
75 Lanaghen, Kimberly B 14 Boulder Swimming 2:17.20
31.87 1:06.53 (34.66)
1:42.13 (35.60) 2:17.20 (35.07)
76 Neal, Patricia R 16 Hillsboro Heat S 2:17.91
31.90 1:06.97 (35.07)
1:42.83 (35.86) 2:17.91 (35.08)
77 Falk, Taylor E 19 Tualatin Hills S 2:22.17
33.05 1:08.81 (35.76)
1:45.53 (36.72) 2:22.17 (36.64)
-- Wittenauer-Lee, Blais 20 Tualatin Hills S DFS
-- Fagan, Gabriella A 16 Scottsdale Aquat DFS
-- Huffer, Emily L 18 Scottsdale Aquat DFS
Mt. Hood Aquatics 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/14/2015 to 7/18/2015
Sanction #: #15-096, #15-097
Event 16 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 McCoy, Ryan T 19 Phoenix Swim Clu 1:54.23 1:52.14
26.50 55.23 (28.73)
1:23.94 (28.71) 1:52.14 (28.20)
2 Bunch, Dylan W 21 Denver Hilltoppe 1:54.01 1:52.84
26.57 55.37 (28.80)
1:24.30 (28.93) 1:52.84 (28.54)
3 Johnson, Kacy L 21 Unattached-HI 1:54.65 1:53.97
26.72 55.22 (28.50)
1:24.72 (29.50) 1:53.97 (29.25)
4 Thorne, Nicholas P 19 Mount Hood Aquat 1:55.31 1:54.37
26.92 56.00 (29.08)
1:25.49 (29.49) 1:54.37 (28.88)
5 Bergstrom, Scott W 20 Hood River Swim- 1:55.14 1:54.85
26.97 56.01 (29.04)
1:25.33 (29.32) 1:54.85 (29.52)
6 Ores, Jacob D 22 Loveland Swim Cl 1:55.33 1:55.28
26.77 56.00 (29.23)
1:26.01 (30.01) 1:55.28 (29.27)
7 Stump, Isaac C 16 Tucson Jcc-AZ 1:56.09 1:55.40
26.99 55.95 (28.96)
1:25.71 (29.76) 1:55.40 (29.69)
8 Anderson, Connor T 18 Utah Valley Aqua 1:55.59 1:56.13
27.12 56.03 (28.91)
1:26.32 (30.29) 1:56.13 (29.81)
=== B - Final ===
9 Williams, Luke A 20 Phoenix Swim Clu 1:56.28 1:53.38
26.42 54.83 (28.41)
1:24.08 (29.25) 1:53.38 (29.30)
10 Coffman, Sam E 18 Greenwood Tiger- 1:56.82 1:54.25
26.58 55.64 (29.06)
1:24.82 (29.18) 1:54.25 (29.43)
11 Nickell, Alexander J 21 Loveland Swim Cl 1:56.43 1:55.94
27.30 56.50 (29.20)
1:26.46 (29.96) 1:55.94 (29.48)
12 Fail, Brooks M 15 Tucson Jcc-AZ 1:57.69 1:56.25
27.50 56.96 (29.46)
1:26.86 (29.90) 1:56.25 (29.39)
13 Gately, Liam J 16 Loveland Swim Cl 1:57.20 1:56.39
27.35 56.75 (29.40)
1:26.82 (30.07) 1:56.39 (29.57)
14 Apel, Aaron J 16 Scottsdale Aquat 1:57.69 1:56.93
27.56 56.88 (29.32)
1:26.87 (29.99) 1:56.93 (30.06)
15 Martinez, Trenton J 14 Tualatin Hills S 1:58.14 1:57.46
26.98 56.23 (29.25)
1:26.77 (30.54) 1:57.46 (30.69)
16 Walton, Alexander T 19 Flatiron Athleti 1:57.26 1:57.84
26.99 56.31 (29.32)
1:26.74 (30.43) 1:57.84 (31.10)
=== C - Final ===
17 Klein, Curtis T 20 Lake Oswego Swim 1:58.16 1:55.78
26.63 55.95 (29.32)
1:25.92 (29.97) 1:55.78 (29.86)
18 Gould, Kaleb B 17 Scottsdale Aquat 1:58.81 1:56.29
27.86 57.28 (29.42)
1:27.16 (29.88) 1:56.29 (29.13)
19 Brazzell, Keith J 19 Tucson Ford Deal 1:58.50 1:58.18
27.35 56.65 (29.30)
1:27.44 (30.79) 1:58.18 (30.74)
20 Rock, Nathan L 16 Boulder Swimming 1:59.40 1:58.25
27.55 56.98 (29.43)
1:27.49 (30.51) 1:58.25 (30.76)
21 Carpenter, Matthew R 20 Bend Swim Club-O 1:59.05 1:58.56
27.79 57.58 (29.79)
1:28.01 (30.43) 1:58.56 (30.55)
22 Hunnicutt, Carlos A 19 Willamalane Swim 1:59.17 1:58.70
27.62 57.30 (29.68)
1:28.55 (31.25) 1:58.70 (30.15)
23 Brockman, Ben J 16 Bend Swim Club-O 1:58.81 1:58.76
27.83 57.75 (29.92)
1:28.76 (31.01) 1:58.76 (30.00)
24 Miller, Kyle W 17 Una Thsc-OR 1:58.77 1:59.19
27.32 57.47 (30.15)
1:27.94 (30.47) 1:59.19 (31.25)
=== D - Final ===
25 Bublitz, Chase E 19 Chinook Aquatic- 1:59.46 1:57.55
26.98 56.30 (29.32)
1:26.54 (30.24) 1:57.55 (31.01)
26 Furnary, Tristan A 17 Multnomah Athlet 1:59.97 1:58.60
28.47 58.32 (29.85)
1:28.84 (30.52) 1:58.60 (29.76)
27 Jager, Wyatt H 18 Gold Medal Swim- 1:59.84 1:58.89
27.31 57.92 (30.61)
1:28.74 (30.82) 1:58.89 (30.15)
28 Orr, Erik C 16 Tucson Ford Deal 1:59.44 1:59.23
27.39 58.34 (30.95)
1:28.89 (30.55) 1:59.23 (30.34)
29 Norton, Jared W 17 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:00.14 1:59.48
27.82 57.76 (29.94)
1:29.05 (31.29) 1:59.48 (30.43)
30 Vedder, Joshua J 16 Mesa Aquatics Cl 1:59.85 1:59.93
27.83 57.93 (30.10)
1:29.14 (31.21) 1:59.93 (30.79)
31 Sbarbaro, John A 19 Foothills Swim T 2:00.89 2:00.14
28.87 59.51 (30.64)
1:29.88 (30.37) 2:00.14 (30.26)
32 Gifford, Ryan R 20 Gold's Aquatics- 2:00.91 2:00.48
28.29 58.88 (30.59)
1:29.78 (30.90) 2:00.48 (30.70)
=== Preliminaries ===
19 King, Mckay D 23 Hilltop Aquatic- 1:58.65
26.94 56.81 (29.87)
1:27.45 (30.64) 1:58.65 (31.20)
23 Shreeve, Brandon M 19 Corvallis Aquati 1:58.96
27.73 57.61 (29.88)
1:28.34 (30.73) 1:58.96 (30.62)
31 Roark, Thomas J 15 Boise YMCA Swim- 1:59.92
26.61 56.15 (29.54)
1:27.75 (31.60) 1:59.92 (32.17)
36 Wunderlich, Camden D 18 Gold's Aquatics- 2:00.94
27.56 57.81 (30.25)
1:29.25 (31.44) 2:00.94 (31.69)
37 Nosack, Anthony J 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:00.95
27.63 58.09 (30.46)
1:29.21 (31.12) 2:00.95 (31.74)
38 Notarianni, Daniel J 19 Foothills Swim T 2:01.12
28.43 58.78 (30.35)
1:30.21 (31.43) 2:01.12 (30.91)
39 Moreland, Alexander C 18 Foothills Swim T 2:01.74
28.46 58.56 (30.10)
1:30.21 (31.65) 2:01.74 (31.53)
40 Grubb, Benjamin M 18 Vancouver Swim C 2:01.95
28.34 59.05 (30.71)
1:30.57 (31.52) 2:01.95 (31.38)
41 Guyer, David P 17 Tucson Ford Deal 2:02.18
27.61 58.33 (30.72)
1:29.83 (31.50) 2:02.18 (32.35)
42 Klein, Charles E 18 Scottsdale Aquat 2:02.40
27.62 58.09 (30.47)
1:29.98 (31.89) 2:02.40 (32.42)
43 Harquail, Sam H 16 Portland Aquatic 2:02.41
27.88 58.56 (30.68)
1:30.91 (32.35) 2:02.41 (31.50)
44 Palmatier, Brandon V 17 Boise YMCA Swim- 2:02.94
28.43 59.28 (30.85)
1:31.14 (31.86) 2:02.94 (31.80)
45 O'Shea, Liam H 17 Multnomah Athlet 2:03.49
18.78 ( )
28.30 (9.52) 2:03.49 (1:35.19)
46 Graber, Joshua W 20 Foothills Swim T 2:03.89
28.63 1:00.05 (31.42)
1:32.41 (32.36) 2:03.89 (31.48)
47 Ottomeyer, Grady W 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:04.42
28.74 58.86 (30.12)
1:31.23 (32.37) 2:04.42 (33.19)
48 Hartmeier, John A 18 Bend Swim Club-O 2:04.56
28.68 59.77 (31.09)
1:31.51 (31.74) 2:04.56 (33.05)
49 Logan, Blake A 19 Foothills Swim T 2:04.96
28.81 1:00.20 (31.39)
1:32.88 (32.68) 2:04.96 (32.08)
50 Hanson, Ethan W 17 Portland Aquatic 2:06.73
29.65 1:01.66 (32.01)
1:34.15 (32.49) 2:06.73 (32.58)
51 Pruett, Jacob A 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:24.23
33.15 1:10.08 (36.93)
1:47.95 (37.87) 2:24.23 (36.28)
-- Berkoff, Cale O 16 Missoula Aquatic DFS
-- Brewer, Thomas J 18 Current Swimming DFS
-- Ewoldt, Kyle L 19 Mesa Aquatics Cl DFS
Mt. Hood Aquatics 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/14/2015 to 7/18/2015
Sanction #: #15-096, #15-097
Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Freeman, Sandra E 16 Boulder Swimming 5:02.46 4:53.95
31.51 1:06.93 (35.42)
1:44.53 (37.60) 2:20.89 (36.36)
3:03.39 (42.50) 3:45.91 (42.52)
4:20.29 (34.38) 4:53.95 (33.66)
2 Myers, Madeline C 18 Denver Hilltoppe 4:57.61 4:58.27
31.40 1:07.49 (36.09)
1:46.60 (39.11) 2:24.27 (37.67)
3:06.96 (42.69) 3:50.01 (43.05)
4:24.82 (34.81) 4:58.27 (33.45)
3 Huffer, Kelly S 15 Scottsdale Aquat 5:00.73 4:59.92
31.12 1:06.59 (35.47)
1:45.87 (39.28) 2:23.87 (38.00)
3:07.73 (43.86) 3:52.21 (44.48)
4:26.93 (34.72) 4:59.92 (32.99)
4 Wang, Jocelyn C 17 Scottsdale Aquat 4:56.99 5:01.95
31.84 1:07.20 (35.36)
1:46.97 (39.77) 2:26.81 (39.84)
3:11.23 (44.42) 3:55.91 (44.68)
4:29.22 (33.31) 5:01.95 (32.73)
5 Lessing, Amelie A 14 Boulder Swimming 5:03.36 5:02.29
31.95 1:08.40 (36.45)
1:47.87 (39.47) 2:26.17 (38.30)
3:10.66 (44.49) 3:54.03 (43.37)
4:28.92 (34.89) 5:02.29 (33.37)
6 Phillips, Zoe Z 17 Swim Utah-UT 5:04.73 5:05.55
32.66 1:09.57 (36.91)
1:46.96 (37.39) 2:23.57 (36.61)
3:09.81 (46.24) 3:56.27 (46.46)
4:31.55 (35.28) 5:05.55 (34.00)
7 Laderoute, Laura A 17 Oregon City Swim 5:06.01 5:05.66
32.28 1:08.74 (36.46)
1:48.22 (39.48) 2:26.72 (38.50)
3:11.52 (44.80) 3:55.55 (44.03)
4:31.18 (35.63) 5:05.66 (34.48)
8 Friesen, Morgan C 16 Loveland Swim Cl 5:06.75 5:06.40
32.32 1:09.33 (37.01)
1:49.31 (39.98) 2:28.12 (38.81)
3:12.04 (43.92) 3:55.14 (43.10)
4:31.48 (36.34) 5:06.40 (34.92)
=== B - Final ===
9 Carlson, Savanna M 16 Phoenix Swim Clu 5:08.02 5:02.00
31.28 1:07.87 (36.59)
1:47.05 (39.18) 2:25.26 (38.21)
3:10.44 (45.18) 3:55.74 (45.30)
4:30.25 (34.51) 5:02.00 (31.75)
10 Jenck, Clara S 19 Denver Hilltoppe 5:07.14 5:02.29
32.83 1:09.98 (37.15)
1:47.87 (37.89) 2:25.14 (37.27)
3:10.64 (45.50) 3:55.36 (44.72)
4:29.55 (34.19) 5:02.29 (32.74)
11 Rozier, Nicole J 17 Coeur D'Alene Ar 5:08.29 5:02.34
31.95 1:08.51 (36.56)
1:47.94 (39.43) 2:27.13 (39.19)
3:11.22 (44.09) 3:55.23 (44.01)
4:29.48 (34.25) 5:02.34 (32.86)
12 Beetcher, Brittney A 16 Boulder Swimming 5:08.82 5:05.92
31.81 1:08.46 (36.65)
1:50.14 (41.68) 2:30.72 (40.58)
3:14.57 (43.85) 3:59.56 (44.99)
4:33.30 (33.74) 5:05.92 (32.62)
13 Cassou, Nicole L 20 Denver Hilltoppe 5:10.05 5:07.46
32.11 1:09.15 (37.04)
1:52.21 (43.06) 2:33.42 (41.21)
3:15.62 (42.20) 3:58.26 (42.64)
4:33.39 (35.13) 5:07.46 (34.07)
14 Atkins, Lauren A 19 Lobo Aquatic Clu 5:08.98 5:09.43
33.05 1:11.89 (38.84)
1:50.82 (38.93) 2:29.29 (38.47)
3:13.52 (44.23) 3:58.44 (44.92)
4:34.67 (36.23) 5:09.43 (34.76)
15 Robeson, Jennifer A 18 Bend Swim Club-O 5:11.68 5:09.76
32.41 1:09.92 (37.51)
1:49.45 (39.53) 2:28.76 (39.31)
3:15.12 (46.36) 4:01.12 (46.00)
4:35.88 (34.76) 5:09.76 (33.88)
16 Thornbrue, Ellie R 17 Hillsboro Heat S 5:10.87 5:11.27
31.03 1:07.13 (36.10)
1:48.72 (41.59) 2:28.64 (39.92)
3:15.11 (46.47) 4:02.15 (47.04)
4:37.17 (35.02) 5:11.27 (34.10)
=== C - Final ===
17 Richey, Amanda B 19 Una Bldr-CO 5:14.10 5:06.72
33.30 1:13.13 (39.83)
1:52.33 (39.20) 2:31.76 (39.43)
3:16.15 (44.39) 4:00.98 (44.83)
4:34.63 (33.65) 5:06.72 (32.09)
18 Epple, Alison E 17 Bend Swim Club-O 5:13.57 5:07.05
33.15 1:09.81 (36.66)
1:48.81 (39.00) 2:27.00 (38.19)
3:12.58 (45.58) 3:57.55 (44.97)
4:33.80 (36.25) 5:07.05 (33.25)
19 Matheson, Lucille A 13 Flatiron Athleti 5:14.18 5:10.74
33.20 1:10.69 (37.49)
1:49.88 (39.19) 2:28.73 (38.85)
3:14.80 (46.07) 4:00.36 (45.56)
4:36.23 (35.87) 5:10.74 (34.51)
20 Simon, Morgan R 14 Boulder Swimming 5:15.54 5:11.77
32.80 1:10.57 (37.77)
1:50.07 (39.50) 2:29.04 (38.97)
3:15.78 (46.74) 4:01.90 (46.12)
4:37.63 (35.73) 5:11.77 (34.14)
21 White, Rhyan E 15 Wasatch Front Fi 5:15.36 5:11.99
31.51 1:07.78 (36.27)
1:44.62 (36.84) 2:21.26 (36.64)
3:10.59 (49.33) 3:58.90 (48.31)
4:36.94 (38.04) 5:11.99 (35.05)
22 Drost-Parra, Mya H 14 Flatiron Athleti 5:12.08 5:13.11
32.18 1:09.88 (37.70)
1:50.13 (40.25) 2:29.42 (39.29)
3:15.95 (46.53) 4:02.59 (46.64)
4:38.11 (35.52) 5:13.11 (35.00)
23 Matsuda, Jenifer M 15 Issaquah Swim Te 5:14.49 5:15.76
30.69 1:07.91 (37.22)
1:48.67 (40.76) 2:29.22 (40.55)
3:16.48 (47.26) 4:03.89 (47.41)
4:40.65 (36.76) 5:15.76 (35.11)
24 Falk, Ryan J 17 Tualatin Hills S 5:15.66 5:16.33
32.95 1:12.29 (39.34)
1:53.57 (41.28) 2:33.49 (39.92)
3:20.48 (46.99) 4:08.42 (47.94)
4:42.81 (34.39) 5:16.33 (33.52)
=== D - Final ===
25 Bradley, Christina L 14 Issaquah Swim Te 5:15.90 5:11.01
32.30 1:10.00 (37.70)
1:48.77 (38.77) 2:27.64 (38.87)
3:13.18 (45.54) 3:58.64 (45.46)
4:35.54 (36.90) 5:11.01 (35.47)
26 Aoki, Mari A 15 Missoula Aquatic 5:17.22 5:12.51
32.60 1:11.04 (38.44)
1:51.62 (40.58) 2:31.82 (40.20)
3:17.84 (46.02) 4:03.69 (45.85)
4:39.13 (35.44) 5:12.51 (33.38)
27 Jacobs, Alexandra T 19 Fort Collins Are 5:16.14 5:13.31
32.26 1:10.16 (37.90)
1:50.95 (40.79) 2:31.32 (40.37)
3:19.21 (47.89) 4:05.96 (46.75)
4:40.72 (34.76) 5:13.31 (32.59)
28 Yancy, Alyson M 15 Scottsdale Aquat 5:16.69 5:13.34
33.22 1:10.19 (36.97)
1:53.27 (43.08) 2:34.94 (41.67)
3:17.93 (42.99) 4:01.01 (43.08)
4:37.85 (36.84) 5:13.34 (35.49)
29 Huffer, Emily L 18 Scottsdale Aquat 5:16.30 5:13.59
32.95 1:10.87 (37.92)
1:50.36 (39.49) 2:28.47 (38.11)
3:16.97 (48.50) 4:04.60 (47.63)
4:40.04 (35.44) 5:13.59 (33.55)
30 Soule, Lindsey N 15 Corvallis Aquati 5:15.77 5:15.22
33.91 1:14.54 (40.63)
1:54.30 (39.76) 2:32.70 (38.40)
3:18.87 (46.17) 4:04.62 (45.75)
4:40.43 (35.81) 5:15.22 (34.79)
31 Bennett, Kristen M 22 Unattached-HI 5:18.02 5:17.07
33.08 1:11.01 (37.93)
2:33.94 ( )
3:19.94 (46.00) 4:05.80 (45.86)
4:42.04 (36.24) 5:17.07 (35.03)
32 Halverson, Christina 19 Tigard Tualatin- 5:17.66 5:22.15
32.92 1:10.39 (37.47)
1:50.79 (40.40) 2:29.50 (38.71)
3:19.03 (49.53) 4:08.23 (49.20)
4:46.01 (37.78) 5:22.15 (36.14)
=== Preliminaries ===
33 Webb, Kylie M 18 Hood River Swim- 5:18.20
32.83 1:10.77 (37.94)
1:52.30 (41.53) 2:33.10 (40.80)
3:18.41 (45.31) 4:04.70 (46.29)
4:41.91 (37.21) 5:18.20 (36.29)
34 Tapley, Riley N 13 Boulder Swimming 5:18.63
31.41 1:08.73 (37.32)
1:50.02 (41.29) 2:28.59 (38.57)
3:17.22 (48.63) 4:05.84 (48.62)
4:42.42 (36.58) 5:18.63 (36.21)
35 Allen, Madeline E 18 Mesa Aquatics Cl 5:19.06
33.56 1:11.76 (38.20)
1:53.51 (41.75) 2:33.68 (40.17)
3:20.87 (47.19) 4:08.47 (47.60)
4:44.19 (35.72) 5:19.06 (34.87)
36 Lam, Megan M 17 Tualatin Hills S 5:19.11
32.36 1:10.84 (38.48)
1:51.69 (40.85) 2:32.53 (40.84)
3:19.68 (47.15) 4:07.29 (47.61)
4:43.72 (36.43) 5:19.11 (35.39)
37 Brundage, Maia 19 Scottsdale Aquat 5:19.28
34.04 1:13.31 (39.27)
1:54.98 (41.67) 2:35.12 (40.14)
3:22.73 (47.61) 4:09.83 (47.10)
4:44.85 (35.02) 5:19.28 (34.43)
38 Knutsen, Grace E 13 Una Scat-OR 5:19.61
31.97 1:09.30 (37.33)
1:49.86 (40.56) 2:29.45 (39.59)
3:17.95 (48.50) 4:07.22 (49.27)
4:43.72 (36.50) 5:19.61 (35.89)
39 Dallas, Cassie S 16 South Coast Aqua 5:19.73
33.65 1:12.38 (38.73)
1:54.61 (42.23) 2:35.50 (40.89)
3:20.35 (44.85) 4:06.32 (45.97)
4:43.90 (37.58) 5:19.73 (35.83)
40 Cobb, Teresa A 16 Bend Swim Club-O 5:20.23
34.10 1:14.08 (39.98)
1:54.92 (40.84) 2:34.90 (39.98)
3:20.06 (45.16) 4:06.49 (46.43)
4:43.61 (37.12) 5:20.23 (36.62)
41 McMahon, Iseult S 15 Tualatin Hills S 5:20.57
34.24 1:13.93 (39.69)
1:54.35 (40.42) 2:33.00 (38.65)
3:21.63 (48.63) 4:10.27 (48.64)
4:45.99 (35.72) 5:20.57 (34.58)
42 Samiee, Darya 17 Columbia River S 5:20.82
32.39 1:10.81 (38.42)
1:53.22 (42.41) 2:35.93 (42.71)
3:22.40 (46.47) 4:09.74 (47.34)
4:46.25 (36.51) 5:20.82 (34.57)
43 Goodwyn, Marie K 17 Cheyenne Mountai 5:21.21
33.51 1:11.68 (38.17)
1:53.12 (41.44) 2:33.78 (40.66)
3:20.95 (47.17) 4:07.38 (46.43)
4:44.94 (37.56) 5:21.21 (36.27)
44 Lanaghen, Kimberly B 14 Boulder Swimming 5:22.21
33.73 1:12.94 (39.21)
1:55.89 (42.95) 2:36.94 (41.05)
3:23.94 (47.00) 4:10.04 (46.10)
4:46.82 (36.78) 5:22.21 (35.39)
45 Bier, Kate S 17 Mount Hood Aquat 5:23.66
33.42 1:11.14 (37.72)
1:53.43 (42.29) 2:34.50 (41.07)
3:22.94 (48.44) 4:11.54 (48.60)
4:48.35 (36.81) 5:23.66 (35.31)
46 Price, Jacqueline M 16 Willamalane Swim 5:23.81
32.27 1:10.29 (38.02)
1:54.21 (43.92) 2:36.74 (42.53)
3:23.73 (46.99) 4:12.35 (48.62)
4:48.81 (36.46) 5:23.81 (35.00)
47 Bailey, Eleora J 16 Tucson Ford Deal 5:23.89
32.43 1:10.20 (37.77)
1:53.25 (43.05) 2:36.06 (42.81)
3:21.06 (45.00) 4:07.51 (46.45)
4:46.23 (38.72) 5:23.89 (37.66)
48 Peterson, Elizabeth D 18 Boulder Swimming 5:24.06
34.15 1:14.69 (40.54)
1:56.04 (41.35) 2:36.07 (40.03)
3:25.00 (48.93) 4:13.40 (48.40)
4:49.40 (36.00) 5:24.06 (34.66)
49 Seidl, Madison M 16 Una Sac-AZ 5:24.21
33.19 1:11.95 (38.76)
1:55.04 (43.09) 2:39.38 (44.34)
3:24.18 (44.80) 4:10.68 (46.50)
4:48.46 (37.78) 5:24.21 (35.75)
50 Schwier, Alexandria M 14 Boulder Swimming 5:24.27
33.84 1:14.65 (40.81)
1:58.05 (43.40) 2:41.78 (43.73)
3:25.42 (43.64) 4:11.00 (45.58)
4:48.36 (37.36) 5:24.27 (35.91)
51 Eyolfson, Madeline E 20 Denver Hilltoppe 5:24.52
33.15 1:12.81 (39.66)
1:57.41 (44.60) 2:41.46 (44.05)
3:26.34 (44.88) 4:11.55 (45.21)
4:48.60 (37.05) 5:24.52 (35.92)
52 McCoy, Sakaiya A 16 Spokane Area Swi 5:24.53
34.26 1:14.93 (40.67)
1:56.68 (41.75) 2:36.35 (39.67)
3:23.85 (47.50) 4:12.31 (48.46)
4:48.49 (36.18) 5:24.53 (36.04)
53 O'Shea, Brynne M 15 Multnomah Athlet 5:27.69
35.69 1:18.67 (42.98)
1:57.80 (39.13) 2:35.87 (38.07)
3:25.47 (49.60) 4:15.26 (49.79)
4:51.85 (36.59) 5:27.69 (35.84)
54 McCoy, Kaitlyn R 15 Phoenix Swim Clu 5:29.77
32.88 1:11.62 (38.74)
1:54.40 (42.78) 2:36.20 (41.80)
3:25.22 (49.02) 4:15.69 (50.47)
4:53.16 (37.47) 5:29.77 (36.61)
55 Heflin, Olivia G 16 Lobo Aquatic Clu 5:35.99
34.20 1:15.48 (41.28)
2:00.12 (44.64) 2:45.13 (45.01)
3:30.26 (45.13) 4:15.49 (45.23)
4:55.95 (40.46) 5:35.99 (40.04)
-- Smart, Gabrielle S 14 Missoula Aquatic DQ
32.94 1:11.15 (38.21)
1:52.69 (41.54) 2:32.18 (39.49)
3:17.62 (45.44) 4:04.64 (47.02)
4:42.59 (37.95) DQ (37.50)
-- Wittenauer-Lee, Blais 20 Tualatin Hills S DFS
-- Ferrin, Elliyanna G 16 Bend Swim Club-O
Mt. Hood Aquatics 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/14/2015 to 7/18/2015
Sanction #: #15-096, #15-097
Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Bunch, Dylan W 21 Denver Hilltoppe 4:37.39 4:28.88
28.20 1:00.19 (31.99)
1:35.06 (34.87) 2:08.97 (33.91)
2:48.96 (39.99) 3:30.03 (41.07)
3:59.78 (29.75) 4:28.88 (29.10)
2 Carr, Daniel C 16 Cheyenne Mountai 4:36.19 4:30.90
28.58 1:01.62 (33.04)
1:35.65 (34.03) 2:09.76 (34.11)
2:49.24 (39.48) 3:28.75 (39.51)
3:59.88 (31.13) 4:30.90 (31.02)
3 Bretschneider, Lane M 19 Denver Hilltoppe 4:35.36 4:34.10
28.57 1:01.84 (33.27)
1:38.46 (36.62) 2:14.05 (35.59)
2:53.28 (39.23) 3:32.49 (39.21)
4:03.65 (31.16) 4:34.10 (30.45)
4 Hunnicutt, Carlos A 19 Willamalane Swim 4:32.11 4:36.30
28.72 1:01.40 (32.68)
1:38.03 (36.63) 2:14.22 (36.19)
2:53.32 (39.10) 3:32.80 (39.48)
4:04.90 (32.10) 4:36.30 (31.40)
5 Ewoldt, Kyle L 19 Mesa Aquatics Cl 4:38.86 4:37.00
28.20 1:00.37 (32.17)
1:36.64 (36.27) 2:11.94 (35.30)
2:51.93 (39.99) 3:33.51 (41.58)
4:05.48 (31.97) 4:37.00 (31.52)
6 Arroyo, Jarod A 14 Wasatch Front Fi 4:37.40 4:37.52
28.92 1:02.10 (33.18)
1:37.88 (35.78) 2:12.76 (34.88)
2:52.90 (40.14) 3:33.72 (40.82)
4:06.52 (32.80) 4:37.52 (31.00)
7 Shreeve, Brandon M 19 Corvallis Aquati 4:43.78 4:38.29
29.81 1:03.00 (33.19)
1:38.36 (35.36) 2:11.83 (33.47)
2:54.90 (43.07) 3:37.79 (42.89)
4:08.52 (30.73) 4:38.29 (29.77)
8 Klein, Jason A 17 Issaquah Swim Te 4:44.09 4:44.63
27.69 1:00.66 (32.97)
1:37.41 (36.75) 2:14.03 (36.62)
2:56.35 (42.32) 3:40.26 (43.91)
4:12.44 (32.18) 4:44.63 (32.19)
=== B - Final ===
9 Carlson, Evan H 15 Tualatin Hills S 4:45.78 4:39.55
29.57 1:03.28 (33.71)
1:39.63 (36.35) 2:14.93 (35.30)
2:55.57 (40.64) 3:36.83 (41.26)
4:09.05 (32.22) 4:39.55 (30.50)
10 Hwang, Dong Jin 16 Manoa Aquatics-H 4:44.58 4:40.21
29.22 1:02.42 (33.20)
2:17.40 ( )
2:57.03 (39.63) 3:37.02 (39.99)
4:09.57 (32.55) 4:40.21 (30.64)
11 Webb, Connor M 20 Hood River Swim- 4:45.73 4:41.80
29.10 1:02.42 (33.32)
1:40.60 (38.18) 2:18.77 (38.17)
2:58.33 (39.56) 3:37.69 (39.36)
4:10.09 (32.40) 4:41.80 (31.71)
12 Cunningham, Jackson O 15 Boise YMCA Swim- 4:45.65 4:42.09
29.77 1:03.83 (34.06)
1:39.96 (36.13) 2:15.13 (35.17)
2:56.39 (41.26) 3:38.11 (41.72)
4:11.37 (33.26) 4:42.09 (30.72)
13 Jackson, Bradley P 16 Flatiron Athleti 4:45.19 4:42.37
29.21 1:02.23 (33.02)
1:39.52 (37.29) 2:15.84 (36.32)
2:56.50 (40.66) 3:38.73 (42.23)
4:11.80 (33.07) 4:42.37 (30.57)
14 Wunderlich, Camden D 18 Gold's Aquatics- 4:47.32 4:42.99
28.55 1:01.70 (33.15)
1:38.44 (36.74) 2:15.27 (36.83)
2:54.96 (39.69) 3:36.37 (41.41)
4:09.62 (33.25) 4:42.99 (33.37)
15 Broughton, Connor M 18 Issaquah Swim Te 4:47.08 4:48.09
30.11 1:04.10 (33.99)
2:19.20 ( )
3:00.51 (41.31) 3:42.63 (42.12)
4:15.93 (33.30) 4:48.09 (32.16)
16 Chance, Garret J 15 Swim Neptune-AZ 4:46.94 4:48.72
29.47 1:02.90 (33.43)
1:41.36 (38.46) 2:17.20 (35.84)
3:00.89 (43.69) 3:44.83 (43.94)
4:18.11 (33.28) 4:48.72 (30.61)
=== C - Final ===
17 Apel, Aaron J 16 Scottsdale Aquat 4:47.42 4:41.62
29.89 1:04.63 (34.74)
1:41.66 (37.03) 2:17.41 (35.75)
2:59.04 (41.63) 3:41.38 (42.34)
4:12.48 (31.10) 4:41.62 (29.14)
18 Roy, Daniel J 15 Spokane Area Swi 4:47.86 4:42.76
29.27 1:02.57 (33.30)
1:40.69 (38.12) 2:17.83 (37.14)
2:56.29 (38.46) 3:35.10 (38.81)
4:10.16 (35.06) 4:42.76 (32.60)
19 Lehman, Calum T 15 Cheyenne Mountai 4:48.41 4:44.39
29.97 1:03.56 (33.59)
1:40.66 (37.10) 2:17.10 (36.44)
2:58.12 (41.02) 3:38.88 (40.76)
4:12.77 (33.89) 4:44.39 (31.62)
20 Pierce, Quinton C 15 Boulder Swimming 4:50.52 4:45.76
30.11 1:05.03 (34.92)
1:43.27 (38.24) 2:21.10 (37.83)
3:01.37 (40.27) 3:42.30 (40.93)
4:15.15 (32.85) 4:45.76 (30.61)
21 Gifford, Ryan R 20 Gold's Aquatics- 4:48.07 4:47.16
29.88 1:03.95 (34.07)
1:43.87 (39.92) 2:22.17 (38.30)
3:01.24 (39.07) 3:41.32 (40.08)
4:15.74 (34.42) 4:47.16 (31.42)
22 Dennis, Tyler E 17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 4:49.90 4:47.71
29.96 1:04.16 (34.20)
1:40.69 (36.53) 2:16.48 (35.79)
2:59.12 (42.64) 3:41.92 (42.80)
4:15.25 (33.33) 4:47.71 (32.46)
23 Berquist, Kyle D 16 Hillsboro Heat S 4:51.18 4:53.16
31.68 1:08.37 (36.69)
1:47.88 (39.51) 2:26.74 (38.86)
3:04.75 (38.01) 3:44.36 (39.61)
4:19.03 (34.67) 4:53.16 (34.13)
24 Li, Brandon C 15 Mission Aurora C 4:50.68 4:54.67
30.99 1:06.18 (35.19)
1:44.11 (37.93) 2:20.70 (36.59)
3:03.65 (42.95) 3:46.35 (42.70)
4:21.45 (35.10) 4:54.67 (33.22)
=== D - Final ===
25 Chaney, Nicholas E 19 Mount Hood Aquat 4:53.48 4:44.76
29.11 1:02.81 (33.70)
1:41.74 (38.93) 2:18.19 (36.45)
2:58.32 (40.13) 3:38.63 (40.31)
4:12.51 (33.88) 4:44.76 (32.25)
26 Corbeau, Caspar J 14 Tualatin Hills S 4:53.01 4:47.35
30.93 1:06.48 (35.55)
1:44.14 (37.66) 2:21.16 (37.02)
3:01.14 (39.98) 3:41.60 (40.46)
4:15.02 (33.42) 4:47.35 (32.33)
27 Graham, Ivan W 15 Issaquah Swim Te 4:52.11 4:49.74
29.66 1:03.60 (33.94)
1:43.37 (39.77) 2:22.58 (39.21)
3:03.15 (40.57) 3:43.40 (40.25)
4:17.68 (34.28) 4:49.74 (32.06)
28 Anderson, Reid W 17 Gold's Aquatics- 4:51.53 4:51.20
29.42 1:03.29 (33.87)
1:42.90 (39.61) 2:22.73 (39.83)
3:03.50 (40.77) 3:44.46 (40.96)
4:18.51 (34.05) 4:51.20 (32.69)
29 Hwang, Dong Hyeon 14 Manoa Aquatics-H 4:51.66 4:52.17
30.25 1:04.15 (33.90)
1:42.98 (38.83) 2:20.86 (37.88)
3:03.48 (42.62) 3:46.59 (43.11)
4:20.86 (34.27) 4:52.17 (31.31)
30 Reynolds, Cal M 17 Foothills Swim T 4:52.45 4:52.82
29.84 1:04.11 (34.27)
1:44.98 (40.87) 2:23.18 (38.20)
3:06.39 (43.21) 3:49.35 (42.96)
4:21.94 (32.59) 4:52.82 (30.88)
31 Tejeda, Uriel B 15 Tualatin Hills S 4:53.56 4:54.78
29.36 1:03.64 (34.28)
1:43.12 (39.48) 2:21.85 (38.73)
3:05.03 (43.18) 3:48.67 (43.64)
4:22.49 (33.82) 4:54.78 (32.29)
-- Mills, Brandon J 20 Unattached-AZ 4:51.34 DQ
28.67 1:01.20 (32.53)
1:39.33 (38.13) 2:17.93 (38.60)
2:58.00 (40.07) 3:38.60 (40.60)
4:14.12 (35.52) DQ (33.54)
=== Preliminaries ===
7 Rogers, Paul M 17 Bend Swim Club-O 4:41.77
29.85 1:03.88 (34.03)
1:39.09 (35.21) 2:13.79 (34.70)
2:56.46 (42.67) 3:39.44 (42.98)
4:11.43 (31.99) 4:41.77 (30.34)
34 Simon, Jonah P 17 Wasatch Front Fi 4:53.76
30.40 1:05.96 (35.56)
1:45.46 (39.50) 2:24.34 (38.88)
3:05.52 (41.18) 3:47.72 (42.20)
4:21.58 (33.86) 4:53.76 (32.18)
35 Yue, Brandon W 14 Issaquah Swim Te 4:54.66
30.44 1:05.06 (34.62)
1:45.10 (40.04) 2:25.13 (40.03)
3:04.59 (39.46) 3:45.58 (40.99)
4:20.57 (34.99) 4:54.66 (34.09)
36 Norton, Jared W 17 Phoenix Swim Clu 4:54.75
29.58 1:04.99 (35.41)
1:43.45 (38.46) 2:21.91 (38.46)
3:05.89 (43.98) 3:48.99 (43.10)
4:21.79 (32.80) 4:54.75 (32.96)
37 La Rosa, Andres A 18 Tualatin Hills S 4:54.83
29.68 1:03.32 (33.64)
1:42.24 (38.92) 2:19.83 (37.59)
3:03.55 (43.72) 3:47.77 (44.22)
4:21.60 (33.83) 4:54.83 (33.23)
38 Jones, Kyle H 18 Coeur D'Alene Ar 4:55.23
30.34 1:05.63 (35.29)
1:42.86 (37.23) 2:20.26 (37.40)
3:03.77 (43.51) 3:47.37 (43.60)
4:21.42 (34.05) 4:55.23 (33.81)
39 Thornbrue, Luke W 14 Hillsboro Heat S 4:55.97
29.83 1:04.74 (34.91)
1:43.38 (38.64) 2:21.75 (38.37)
3:06.35 (44.60) 3:52.05 (45.70)
4:24.27 (32.22) 4:55.97 (31.70)
40 Risley, Brandon T 21 Portland Aquatic 4:56.48
29.95 1:04.37 (34.42)
1:45.19 (40.82) 2:24.77 (39.58)
3:07.84 (43.07) 3:50.81 (42.97)
4:23.83 (33.02) 4:56.48 (32.65)
41 Klassen, Jacob G 18 Boise YMCA Swim- 4:56.95
30.08 1:05.15 (35.07)
1:44.08 (38.93) 2:22.07 (37.99)
3:04.52 (42.45) 3:47.56 (43.04)
4:22.83 (35.27) 4:56.95 (34.12)
42 Dexter, Jacob M 16 Mount Hood Aquat 4:59.06
30.63 1:06.12 (35.49)
1:45.66 (39.54) 2:23.92 (38.26)
3:08.73 (44.81) 3:52.42 (43.69)
4:26.85 (34.43) 4:59.06 (32.21)
43 Heidenreich, Cameron 17 Una Psc-AZ 4:59.23
30.86 1:06.60 (35.74)
1:45.04 (38.44) 2:23.09 (38.05)
3:05.04 (41.95) 3:47.28 (42.24)
4:23.99 (36.71) 4:59.23 (35.24)
44 Lupro, Daniel H 17 Hillsboro Heat S 4:59.75
31.27 1:08.22 (36.95)
1:46.96 (38.74) 2:24.95 (37.99)
3:07.71 (42.76) 3:51.77 (44.06)
4:25.52 (33.75) 4:59.75 (34.23)
45 Nosack, Anthony J 16 Tualatin Hills S 4:59.79
29.41 1:04.44 (35.03)
1:45.76 (41.32) 2:26.38 (40.62)
3:07.09 (40.71) 3:48.66 (41.57)
4:24.61 (35.95) 4:59.79 (35.18)
46 Notarianni, Daniel J 19 Foothills Swim T 5:00.12
31.43 1:07.01 (35.58)
1:47.91 (40.90) 2:28.28 (40.37)
3:09.71 (41.43) 3:52.23 (42.52)
4:26.82 (34.59) 5:00.12 (33.30)
47 Hemingway, Vincent E 15 Desert Thunder A 5:01.05
31.86 1:09.57 (37.71)
1:51.12 (41.55) 2:31.77 (40.65)
3:13.41 (41.64) 3:55.12 (41.71)
4:28.67 (33.55) 5:01.05 (32.38)
48 Hutchinson, Luke D 17 Portland Aquatic 5:01.53
29.98 1:05.10 (35.12)
1:43.78 (38.68) 2:20.94 (37.16)
3:07.17 (46.23) 3:53.93 (46.76)
4:28.15 (34.22) 5:01.53 (33.38)
49 Marquez, Jonas E 18 Portland Aquatic 5:04.80
29.92 1:04.88 (34.96)
1:45.38 (40.50) 2:25.46 (40.08)
3:08.86 (43.40) 3:53.19 (44.33)
4:29.55 (36.36) 5:04.80 (35.25)
50 Vidal, Juan P 25 Mount Hood Aquat 5:06.76
30.29 1:05.15 (34.86)
1:44.76 (39.61) 2:24.42 (39.66)
3:09.48 (45.06) 3:55.48 (46.00)
4:30.93 (35.45) 5:06.76 (35.83)
51 Hanson, Ethan W 17 Portland Aquatic 5:08.44
29.83 1:06.60 (36.77)
1:45.37 (38.77) 2:23.59 (38.22)
3:11.55 (47.96) 3:59.67 (48.12)
4:34.33 (34.66) 5:08.44 (34.11)
52 Marter, Garen L 17 Multnomah Athlet 5:08.75
31.30 1:06.90 (35.60)
1:47.00 (40.10) 2:26.52 (39.52)
3:11.04 (44.52) 3:55.65 (44.61)
4:31.98 (36.33) 5:08.75 (36.77)
53 McFaul, Nathaniel G 14 Multnomah Athlet 5:12.70
30.78 1:06.65 (35.87)
1:47.11 (40.46) 2:26.05 (38.94)
3:14.48 (48.43) 4:01.61 (47.13)
4:37.82 (36.21) 5:12.70 (34.88)
-- Mercer, Taj C 16 Bend Swim Club-O DQ
30.64 1:05.81 (35.17)
1:44.14 (38.33) 2:21.96 (37.82)
3:02.70 (40.74) 3:43.27 (40.57)
4:17.32 (34.05) DQ (32.11)
-- Settle, Benjamin M 16 Tualatin Hills S DQ
30.34 1:05.66 (35.32)
1:42.89 (37.23) 2:18.97 (36.08)
3:03.09 (44.12) 3:47.34 (44.25)
4:21.09 (33.75) DQ (31.56)
Mt. Hood Aquatics 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/14/2015 to 7/18/2015
Sanction #: #15-096, #15-097
Event 19 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
Team Seed Finals
====================================================================
1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 'A' 1:45.35 1:46.22
1) Fagan, Gabriella A 16 2) Toris, Victoria M 18
3) Fazio, Samantha M 18 4) Ruck, Taylor M 15
27.52 54.06 (26.54)
1:20.73 (26.67) 1:46.22 (25.49)
2 The Dolphins-OR 'A' 1:49.17 1:46.26
1) Connor, Alayna E 15 2) Ashmore, Jordan W 15
3) Swail, Lindsay I 15 4) Sexton, Sierra M 16
26.51 53.20 (26.69)
1:20.44 (27.24) 1:46.26 (25.82)
3 Denver Hilltoppe-CO 'A' 1:48.72 1:46.77
1) Huddleston, Zoe M 21 2) Sanders, Amanda L 20
3) Bradley, Heidi M 19 4) Wice-Roslin, Morgan V 19
26.74 53.40 (26.66)
1:20.36 (26.96) 1:46.77 (26.41)
4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 'A' 1:49.67 1:47.65
1) Carlson, Savanna M 16 2) Moore, Katie C 18
3) Worrall, Allie E 17 4) Harrison, Matti J 17
27.18 53.85 (26.67)
1:20.91 (27.06) 1:47.65 (26.74)
5 Hillsboro Heat S-OR 'A' 1:50.11 1:47.83
1) Heller, Anna M 25 2) Neal, Logan M 18
3) Lunina, Liza S 14 4) Thornbrue, Ellie R 17
27.09 53.84 (26.75)
1:20.91 (27.07) 1:47.83 (26.92)
6 Missoula Aquatic-MT 'A' 1:49.95 1:48.25
1) Stroh, Jadyn R 15 2) Leach, Hannah M 18
3) Schmidt, Andrea D 18 4) Zimmer, Kate M 19
28.13 55.27 (27.14)
1:22.07 (26.80) 1:48.25 (26.18)
7 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 'B' 1:48.22 1:48.97
1) Gibson, Julie A 18 2) Brundage, Maia 19
3) Holman, Hannah J 18 4) Huffer, Emily L 18
27.56 54.54 (26.98)
1:21.40 (26.86) 1:48.97 (27.57)
8 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM 'A' 1:47.98 1:49.40
1) Maile, Sefilina M 13 2) Pino, Cassaundra E 18
3) Vianco, Sara L 15 4) St. John, Gillian E 17
27.71 55.26 (27.55)
1:22.73 (27.47) 1:49.40 (26.67)
9 Columbia River S-OR 'A' 1:49.28 1:49.72
1) Sanders, Julia-Grace C 20 2) Young, Andrea S 20
3) Mand, Carmen C 19 4) Samiee, Darya 17
27.17 53.98 (26.81)
1:21.76 (27.78) 1:49.72 (27.96)
10 Tucson Jcc-AZ 'A' 1:52.67 1:50.29
1) McNally, Olivia C 15 2) Wyzga, Aneta I 14
3) Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E 17 4) Nations, Taylor E 17
27.12 55.74 (28.62)
1:23.45 (27.71) 1:50.29 (26.84)
11 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 'C' 1:50.13 x1:50.44
1) Markl, Alexa E 15 2) Nicolaisen, Shae L 14
3) Grover, Claire R 15 4) Broome, Emma L 16
28.00 55.41 (27.41)
1:23.53 (28.12) 1:50.44 (26.91)
12 Boise YMCA Swim-SR 'A' 1:47.80 1:50.47
1) Bottelberghe, Monica J 19 2) Wicks, Samantha J 21
3) Bruneel, Emily C 18 4) Anderson, Taylor T 17
27.76 54.17 (26.41)
1:22.77 (28.60) 1:50.47 (27.70)
13 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 'B' 1:55.52 1:50.73
1) Hatfield, Aimee R 18 2) Roediger, Elise C 17
3) Mann, Audrey E 19 4) Higgins, Katie C 16
27.44 54.97 (27.53)
1:22.44 (27.47) 1:50.73 (28.29)
14 Tualatin Hills S-OR 'A' 1:46.52 1:51.80
1) Keany, Celia G 19 2) Falk, Ryan J 17
3) McMahon, Iseult S 15 4) Nosack, Sofia L 14
27.92 55.63 (27.71)
1:24.16 (28.53) 1:51.80 (27.64)
15 Foothills Swim T-CO 'A' 1:53.00 1:51.87
1) Andrews, Kylie J 15 2) Kralovec, Carrie J 19
3) Wayment, Peyton M 16 4) Selin, Abbey B 15
27.58 55.40 (27.82)
1:24.17 (28.77) 1:51.87 (27.70)
16 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ 'A' 1:52.47 1:51.93
1) Steele, Taylor A 17 2) Lavigne, Noelle P 15
3) Quah, Eliza H 18 4) Allen, Madeline E 18
28.11 55.78 (27.67)
1:23.05 (27.27) 1:51.93 (28.88)
17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 'D' 1:51.70 x1:52.12
1) Laporte, Grace K 17 2) Milewski, Samantha R 16
3) Spielman, Erin K 17 4) Kovacs, Madeleine R 16
28.40 56.58 (28.18)
1:23.76 (27.18) 1:52.12 (28.36)
18 Flatiron Athleti-CO 'A' 1:53.11 1:52.20
1) Kuhn, Catherine E 17 2) Andrew, Sidney A 18
3) Baker, Caraline M 13 4) Matheson, Eleanor G 16
29.38 57.38 (28.00)
1:25.96 (28.58) 1:52.20 (26.24)
19 Boulder Swimming-CO 'A' 1:52.82 1:52.53
1) Box, Julia A 18 2) Beetcher, Brittney A 16
3) Weller, Adee R 17 4) Reidenbach, Natasha M 17
27.72 56.20 (28.48)
1:25.23 (29.03) 1:52.53 (27.30)
20 Fort Collins Are-CO 'A' 1:41.05Y 1:53.30
1) Morley, Gabrielle F 20 2) Roh, Karin M 20
3) Beaury, Jenna L 20 4) Spratte, Hailey S 19
28.93 55.70 (26.77)
1:24.70 (29.00) 1:53.30 (28.60)
21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 'A' 1:54.85 1:53.50
1) Alicea-Jorgensen, Kristen M 1 2) Alicea-Jorgensen, Taylor N 13
3) Houlton, Hannah M 14 4) Hinderaker, Dalen N 15
28.39 55.64 (27.25)
1:24.12 (28.48) 1:53.50 (29.38)
22 Cheyenne Mountai-CO 'A' 1:55.17 1:54.24
1) Goodwyn, Marie K 17 2) Tibbitt, Maggie G 15
3) Lehman, Harper E 13 4) Wright, Catherine G 15
29.10 58.07 (28.97)
1:26.33 (28.26) 1:54.24 (27.91)
23 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM 'B' 1:51.97 1:54.47
1) Lash, Madison E 17 2) Atkins, Lauren A 19
3) Heflin, Olivia G 16 4) Scholand, Aine C 17
28.93 57.15 (28.22)
1:26.62 (29.47) 1:54.47 (27.85)
24 Issaquah Swim Te-PN 'A' 1:56.19 1:54.61
1) Matsuda, Jenifer M 15 2) Bradley, Christina L 14
3) Nelson, Cecilia M 18 4) Briggs, Mackenna L 18
29.16 57.72 (28.56)
1:27.18 (29.46) 1:54.61 (27.43)
25 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE 'A' 1:55.78 1:54.79
1) Hudlet, Micah R 15 2) Rozier, Nicole J 17
3) Nicholls, Sarah L 15 4) De Tar, Maggie M 16
29.90 57.26 (27.36)
1:26.76 (29.50) 1:54.79 (28.03)
26 Hillsboro Heat S-OR 'B' 1:57.54 1:55.11
1) Pagel, Elsie B 14 2) Neal, Patricia R 16
3) Krueger, Sarah A 15 4) Galbraith, Hannah S 16
29.77 58.38 (28.61)
1:26.54 (28.16) 1:55.11 (28.57)
27 Boulder Swimming-CO 'B' 1:54.26 1:55.98
1) Freeman, Sandra E 16 2) Lanaghen, Kimberly B 14
3) Mullison, Michaela E 17 4) Peterson, Elizabeth D 18
28.95 58.20 (29.25)
1:26.30 (28.10) 1:55.98 (29.68)
28 Sweet Home Swim-OR 'A' 1:41.60Y 1:56.70
1) Yon, Lauren D 15 2) Coats, Jessica M 16
3) Nelson, Makayla S 16 4) Davis, Lucia L 16
29.46 58.95 (29.49)
1:28.20 (29.25) 1:56.70 (28.50)
29 Flatiron Athleti-CO 'B' 1:59.19 1:59.02
1) Drost-Parra, Mya H 14 2) Jenkins, Mckenzie R 13
3) Matheson, Lucille A 13 4) Forsythe, Una L 14
29.60 59.54 (29.94)
1:30.13 (30.59) 1:59.02 (28.89)
Mt. Hood Aquatics 7/18/2015 - 7:22 PM
2015 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/14/2015 to 7/18/2015
Sanction #: #15-096, #15-097
Event 20 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
Team Seed Finals
====================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 'A' 1:36.88 1:34.63
1) Hannan, Angus P 19 2) McCoy, Ryan T 19
3) Williams, Luke A 20 4) Ottomeyer, Grady W 18
23.79 47.39 (23.60)
1:11.24 (23.85) 1:34.63 (23.39)
2 Denver Hilltoppe-CO 'A' 1:37.02 1:35.18
1) Bunch, Dylan W 21 2) Cottam, Timothy R 20
3) Bretschneider, Lane M 19 4) Robrock, Kyle J 21
25.00 48.32 (23.32)
1:12.59 (24.27) 1:35.18 (22.59)
3 Tualatin Hills S-OR 'A' 1:37.28 1:35.83
1) Metzsch, Liam C 18 2) Rooker, Gabriel J 21
3) Martinez, Trenton J 14 4) Carlson, Evan H 15
23.71 47.53 (23.82)
1:11.97 (24.44) 1:35.83 (23.86)
4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 'B' 1:41.50 1:38.04
1) Frakes, Anthony M 15 2) Stoddard, Clay 16
3) Norton, Jared W 17 4) Higgins, Calvin C 18
25.25 49.76 (24.51)
1:13.77 (24.01) 1:38.04 (24.27)
5 Chinook Aquatic-PN 'A' 1:40.91 1:38.18
1) Liu, Dennis Y 19 2) Buchanan, James M 17
3) De Priest, Dillon M 16 4) Bublitz, Chase E 19
25.64 50.57 (24.93)
1:14.82 (24.25) 1:38.18 (23.36)
6 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 'A' 1:36.36 1:38.34
1) Gutierrez, Sebastian V 18 2) Gould, Kaleb B 17
3) Averitte, Ansel R 15 4) Dorsey, Bradley M 20
24.74 49.24 (24.50)
1:14.33 (25.09) 1:38.34 (24.01)
7 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ 'A' 1:39.30 1:38.67
1) Jones, Trevor C 18 2) Vedder, Joshua J 16
3) Hopkins, Jaren 18 4) Miller, Kaden D 15
25.11 49.97 (24.86)
1:14.36 (24.39) 1:38.67 (24.31)
8 Issaquah Swim Te-PN 'A' 1:38.58 1:38.94
1) Yue, Brandon W 14 2) Leu, Brandon C 15
3) Jett, Paul C 19 4) Klein, Jason A 17
25.86 50.50 (24.64)
1:15.12 (24.62) 1:38.94 (23.82)
9 Foothills Swim T-CO 'A' 1:42.54 1:39.22
1) Berg, Eric A 18 2) Graber, Joshua W 20
3) Reynolds, Cal M 17 4) Sbarbaro, John A 19
24.85 49.31 (24.46)
1:14.40 (25.09) 1:39.22 (24.82)
10 Columbia River S-OR 'A' 1:40.58 1:39.56
1) Xue, Christopher S 18 2) Utas, Thomas G 16
3) Rodewald, Jonah D 18 4) Ulmer, Lucas K 18
25.11 49.98 (24.87)
1:14.96 (24.98) 1:39.56 (24.60)
11 Hillsboro Heat S-OR 'A' 1:42.08 1:40.09
1) Loncar, Anton L 19 2) Lupro, Daniel H 17
3) Thornbrue, Luke W 14 4) Frank, Logan D 18
24.68 49.60 (24.92)
1:14.48 (24.88) 1:40.09 (25.61)
12 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM 'A' 1:40.84 1:40.26
1) Holler, John M 18 2) Waterman, Benjamin R 15
3) Holler, Pierce J 14 4) Romero, Estevan A 17
24.28 49.59 (25.31)
1:15.72 (26.13) 1:40.26 (24.54)
13 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 'A' 1:44.97 1:40.53
1) Guyer, David P 17 2) Orr, Erik C 16
3) Duffield, Andrew J 16 4) Vazquez, Francisco A 17
25.33 50.50 (25.17)
1:16.53 (26.03) 1:40.53 (24.00)
14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 'B' 1:39.88 1:40.82
1) Smith, Austin T 16 2) Apel, Aaron J 16
3) Quarante, Marcello V 18 4) Klein, Ryan T 16
25.00 50.03 (25.03)
1:15.68 (25.65) 1:40.82 (25.14)
15 Gold's Aquatics-PN 'A' 1:42.18 1:41.03
1) Lavigne, Nicholas C 17 2) Birrell, Seth J 19
3) Anderson, Reid W 17 4) Oh, Andrew 17
25.57 50.72 (25.15)
1:15.66 (24.94) 1:41.03 (25.37)
16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR 'A' 1:39.07 1:41.25
1) Roark, Thomas J 15 2) Palmatier, Brandon V 17
3) Cunningham, Jackson O 15 4) Klassen, Jacob G 18
24.34 49.16 (24.82)
1:15.42 (26.26) 1:41.25 (25.83)
17 Tucson Jcc-AZ 'A' 1:44.61 1:41.27
1) Covello, Nathan J 18 2) Mulay, Sam A 15
3) Stump, Isaac C 16 4) Fail, Brooks M 15
25.76 51.52 (25.76)
1:16.20 (24.68) 1:41.27 (25.07)
18 Tualatin Hills S-OR 'B' 1:41.46 1:41.72
1) Nosack, Anthony J 16 2) La Rosa, Andres A 18
3) Casas, Jorge P 16 4) Tejeda, Uriel B 15
25.55 50.11 (24.56)
1:16.01 (25.90) 1:41.72 (25.71)
19 Portland Aquatic-OR 'A' 1:43.10 1:42.34
1) Harquail, Sam H 16 2) Bottelberghe, Joshua R 15
3) Hanson, Ethan W 17 4) Marquez, Jonas E 18
26.08 51.49 (25.41)
1:17.18 (25.69) 1:42.34 (25.16)
20 Cheyenne Mountai-CO 'A' 1:27.54Y 1:42.57
1) Birnbaum, Jerry W 16 2) Lehman, Calum T 15
3) Love, Brayden T 16 4) Carr, Daniel C 16
24.48 51.04 (26.56)
1:17.28 (26.24) 1:42.57 (25.29)
21 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ 'B' 1:42.89 1:42.71
1) Beutler, Brian J 17 2) Moreno, Jared A 17
3) Dennis, Tyler E 17 4) Witmer, William P 17
25.88 50.97 (25.09)
1:16.35 (25.38) 1:42.71 (26.36)
22 Flatiron Athleti-CO 'A' 1:37.35 1:43.20
1) Walton, Alexander T 19 2) Jackson, Bradley P 16
3) Snowberg, Blaise R 15 4) Olson, Blake R 15
25.60 51.49 (25.89)
1:17.54 (26.05) 1:43.20 (25.66)
23 Issaquah Swim Te-PN 'B' 1:44.28 1:43.77
1) Graham, Xavier W 18 2) Berman, Jackson E 18
3) Lee, Andrew K 16 4) Graham, Ivan W 15
26.90 52.45 (25.55)
1:17.61 (25.16) 1:43.77 (26.16)
24 Lake Oswego Swim-OR 'A' 1:44.17 1:44.19
1) Klein, Curtis T 20 2) Vu, Kyle O 17
3) Sklar, Ryan P 17 4) Kang, Edward K 17
25.77 51.50 (25.73)
1:18.40 (26.90) 1:44.19 (25.79)