5/24/2015 - 5/24/2015
50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h34)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 28.30 +0.64 1419 pts
2. DRAKOU Theodora 1992 GRE GRÈCE 28.73 +0.60 1391 pts
3. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA VALENCE TRIATHLON 29.34 +0.69 1352 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4. KOST Nina 1995 GER SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 29.53 +0.72 1340 pts
5. HOCKE Selina 1996 GER SV POSEIDON HAMBURG 29.78 +0.77 1325 pts
6. DANET Fanny 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 30.10 +0.64 1305 pts
7. MELLIH Amel 1993 ALG ALGÉRIE 30.23 +0.64 1297 pts
8. DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 30.59 +0.76 1274 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h32)
1. BRUHN Annika 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 30.33 +0.69 1290 pts
2. BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 30.87 +0.62 1257 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. CURRAT Amélie 1997 FRA LORRAINE 31.13 +0.58 1241 pts
4. DEACAL Malaury 2001 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE 31.32 +0.74 1230 pts
5. JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 31.55 +0.63 1216 pts
6. TURMEL Alicia 2000 LUX CERCLE NATATION DE DUDELANGE 31.86 +0.63 1197 pts
7. REMBERT Eléonore 2001 FRA OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 31.87 +0.65 1197 pts
8. SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 FRA LORRAINE 32.01 +0.71 1188 pts
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Benjamines2/Minimes/Cadettes : 13-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h30)
1. HERVE Nolwenn 1999 FRA LORRAINE 32.21 +0.63 1177 pts
2. ROSATO Marine 1999 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 32.64 +0.69 1151 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 33.12 +0.70 1123 pts
4. PIERRON Marie 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 33.35 +0.72 1110 pts
5. COMBE Marine 1999 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 34.24 +0.74 1060 pts
6. VIENNET Blanche 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 34.63 +0.72 1038 pts
7. AUDOUY Laura 2001 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 35.45 +0.84 993 pts
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 09h30)
1. DRAKOU Theodora 1992 GRE GRÈCE 29.62 +0.69 1335 pts QFA
2. KOST Nina 1995 GER SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 29.64 +0.71 1333 pts QFA
3. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 29.87 +0.66 1319 pts QFA
4. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA VALENCE TRIATHLON 29.95 +0.69 1314 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5. HOCKE Selina 1996 GER SV POSEIDON HAMBURG 30.00 +0.79 1311 pts QFA
6. DANET Fanny 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 30.37 +0.69 1288 pts QFA
7. DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 30.55 +0.66 1277 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8. MELLIH Amel 1993 ALG ALGÉRIE 30.70 +0.67 1268 pts QFA
9. BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 31.08 +0.61 1244 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
10. CURRAT Amélie 1997 FRA LORRAINE 31.15 +0.58 1240 pts QFB
11. BRUHN Annika 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 31.32 +0.69 1230 pts QFB
12. JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 31.82 +0.66 1200 pts QFB
13. DEACAL Malaury 2001 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE 31.88 +0.78 1196 pts QFB
14. SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 FRA LORRAINE 31.93 +0.77 1193 pts QFB
15. TURMEL Alicia 2000 LUX CERCLE NATATION DE DUDELANGE 31.95 +0.62 1192 pts QFB
16. REMBERT Eléonore 2001 FRA OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 31.97 +0.70 1191 pts QFB
17. LETANG Maria-Eléna 1993 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 31.99 +0.76 1190 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
18. STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 32.53 +0.68 1158 pts QFC
19. WEHRLI Laurence 1997 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 32.56 +0.66 1156 pts
20. HERVE Nolwenn 1999 FRA LORRAINE 32.82 +0.65 1141 pts QFC
21. ROSATO Marine 1999 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 32.84 +0.75 1140 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
22. PIERRON Marie 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 33.73 +0.74 1088 pts QFC
23. COMBE Marine 1999 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 34.49 +0.74 1046 pts QFC
24. VIENNET Blanche 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 34.65 +0.73 1037 pts QFC
25. AUDOUY Laura 2001 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 35.93 +0.81 967 pts QFC
--- DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE DNS dec ---
50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h40)
1. MANAUDOU Florent 1990 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.98 +0.64 1417 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 25.05 +0.66 1412 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 25.51 +0.74 1380 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4. SCHWARZ Carl Louis 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 25.67 +0.69 1369 pts
5. DIENER Christian 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 25.85 +0.65 1357 pts
6. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 25.97 +0.62 1349 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.45 +0.66 1317 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8. PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 26.71 +0.64 1300 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h38)
1. BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.82 +0.61 1292 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. STAUB Ivo 1995 SUI SK BERN 26.89 +0.58 1288 pts
3. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.10 +0.72 1274 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
4. AVETAND Thomas 1995 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 27.38 +0.58 1256 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5. MANNES Max 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 27.71 +0.58 1234 pts
6. PERRET Arthur 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.75 +0.63 1232 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. BURBAN Corentin 1998 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 27.79 +0.60 1229 pts
8. DESLANDES Adrien 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.82 +0.72 1227 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Minimes/Cadets : 14-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h36)
1. CARDOT Pierre 2000 FRA MULHOUSE ON 28.91 +0.72 1158 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
2. PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 29.48 +0.64 1123 pts
2. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA LORRAINE 29.48 +0.72 1123 pts
4. GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 29.51 +0.72 1121 pts
5. STEPHAN William 2000 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 29.66 +0.68 1112 pts
6. GARLAND Gabin 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 30.59 +0.55 1056 pts
7. SALAUN Julien 2001 FRA CN CONCARNEAU 30.93 +0.65 1036 pts
8. BOURY Florent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 31.07 +0.79 1027 pts
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 09h35)
1. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 25.86 +0.66 1356 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2. DIENER Christian 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 25.99 +0.68 1348 pts QFA
3. SCHWARZ Carl Louis 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 26.00 +0.69 1347 pts QFA
4. MANAUDOU Florent 1990 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.22 +0.67 1332 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 26.36 +0.62 1323 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6. PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 26.49 +0.64 1314 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.62 +0.76 1306 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.75 +0.67 1297 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9. BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.93 +0.61 1285 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.43 +0.72 1252 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
11. AVETAND Thomas 1995 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 27.48 +0.62 1249 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
12. STAUB Ivo 1995 SUI SK BERN 27.55 +0.60 1245 pts QFB
13. MANNES Max 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 27.58 +0.63 1243 pts QFB
14. BURBAN Corentin 1998 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 27.70 +0.65 1235 pts QFB
15. DESLANDES Adrien 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.72 +0.74 1234 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
16. PERRET Arthur 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 28.12 +0.67 1208 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
17. GOZZO Rémi 1995 FRA LORRAINE 28.31 +0.70 1196 pts
18. BRUN Christophe 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 28.58 +0.68 1179 pts QFC
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
19. CARDOT Pierre 2000 FRA MULHOUSE ON 28.97 +0.69 1154 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
19. MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 FRA NC LUNEVILLE 28.97 +0.67 1154 pts
21. PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 29.61 +0.65 1115 pts QFC
21. GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 29.61 +0.71 1115 pts QFC
23. MALLET Gauthier 1995 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 29.96 +0.72 1094 pts
24. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA LORRAINE 30.04 +0.72 1089 pts QFC
25. WALTZING Florian 1997 LUX SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG 30.17 +0.67 1081 pts
26. GARLAND Gabin 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 30.45 +0.57 1064 pts QFC
27. BOURY Florent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 30.47 +0.70 1063 pts QFC
28. STEPHAN William 2000 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 30.64 +0.69 1053 pts QFC
29. SALAUN Julien 2001 FRA CN CONCARNEAU 31.58 +0.69 998 pts
30. HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre 1999 FRA US TOUL 31.89 +0.64 980 pts
--- PICARD Anthony 1999 FRA LORRAINE DNS dec ---
--- CHRISTOU Apostolos 1996 GRE GRÈCE DNS dec ---
400 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h55)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 4:08.83 +0.74 1345 pts
2. MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 4:15.95 +0.71 1285 pts
3. ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 FRA LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 4:16.69 +0.74 1279 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4. TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:27.14 +0.70 1195 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. GIGON Meryl 1995 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 4:28.02 +0.84 1188 pts
6. ARLANDIS Anais 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:28.47 +0.68 1184 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:34.67 +0.89 1136 pts
8. YAX Bénédicte 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:39.00 +0.70 1102 pts
400 Freestyle Women - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h49)
1. MARCHAL Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:33.46 +0.75 1145 pts
2. MARTIN Anouchka 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:35.08 +0.75 1133 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. MACE Charline 1999 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 4:36.08 +0.71 1125 pts
4. BERNARD Béatrice 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 4:36.60 +0.68 1121 pts
5. PYTHON Julie 1996 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 4:37.34 +0.84 1115 pts
6. ROUX Noemie 1999 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 4:40.44 +0.81 1092 pts
7. TALFOURNIER Lucie 2000 FRA US TOUL 4:43.04 +0.83 1072 pts
8. HANSSLER Manon 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:45.69 +0.87 1052 pts
400 Freestyle Women - Final C Benjamines2/Minimes/Cadettes : 13-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 15h42)
1. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 4:44.91 +0.80 1058 pts
2. DUFOUR Anne 1999 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 4:47.37 +0.72 1040 pts
3. DEVILLARD Léna 2001 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 4:59.32 +0.73 953 pts
--- TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU DNS Nd ---
400 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 09h40)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 4:17.66 +0.77 1271 pts QFA
2. ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 FRA LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 4:20.32 +0.72 1250 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 4:22.87 +0.70 1229 pts QFA
4. MOREL Alizée 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:23.18 +0.77 1226 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:28.40 +0.78 1185 pts QFA
6. GIGON Meryl 1995 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 4:28.75 +0.85 1182 pts QFA
7. TOUATI Assia 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:28.79 +0.68 1182 pts QFA
8. ARLANDIS Anais 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:31.64 +0.67 1159 pts QFA
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
9. TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:33.73 +0.69 1143 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
10. D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:36.40 +0.92 1122 pts QFB
11. YAX Bénédicte 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:37.71 +0.72 1112 pts QFB
12. MARTIN Anouchka 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:38.52 +0.75 1106 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
13. MARCHAL Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:38.83 +0.79 1104 pts QFB
14. MACE Charline 1999 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 4:39.23 +0.73 1101 pts QFB
15. PYTHON Julie 1996 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 4:40.01 +0.86 1095 pts QFB
16. ROUX Noemie 1999 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 4:40.08 +0.79 1094 pts QFB
17. BERNARD Béatrice 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 4:42.53 +0.69 1076 pts QFC
18. TALFOURNIER Lucie 2000 FRA US TOUL 4:46.73 +0.85 1044 pts QFC
19. HANSSLER Manon 1998 FRA LORRAINE 4:47.62 +0.82 1038 pts QFC
20. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 4:47.96 +0.81 1035 pts QFC
21. DUFOUR Anne 1999 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 4:52.34 +0.81 1003 pts QFC
22. TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 4:55.22 +0.75 982 pts QFC
23. DEVILLARD Léna 2001 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 5:00.77 +0.75 943 pts QFC
--- DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE DNS dec ---
--- FRIEDRICH Johanna 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE DNS dec ---
400 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h13)
1. VOGEL Florian 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 3:50.48 +0.69 1333 pts
2. ZELLMANN Poul 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 3:56.03 +0.75 1282 pts
3. GUERIN Simon 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 3:58.39 +0.74 1261 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4. RAUFTLIN Lukas 1989 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 3:58.97 +0.75 1256 pts
5. MIGNON Clément 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:05.60 +0.69 1197 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6. BECELLA Lucas 1997 FRA LORRAINE 4:08.52 +0.85 1172 pts
7. MANNES Max 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 4:08.54 +0.77 1172 pts
--- VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN HONGRIE DNS dec ---
400 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h07)
1. VANNIER Léo 1997 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 4:05.37 +0.78 1199 pts
2. MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 4:11.56 +0.81 1146 pts
3. LEONARDI Valentin 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:13.23 +0.72 1132 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
4. WILLE Nicolas 1996 FRA EN CAEN 4:15.44 +0.74 1113 pts
5. BELIN Victor 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:19.15 +0.81 1082 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
6. GARREAU Paul 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:37.77 +0.68 933 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
--- BIVER Antoine 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG DNS Nd ---
--- BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG DNS Nd ---
400 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes/Cadets : 14-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h01)
1. VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 4:17.45 +0.72 1096 pts
2. DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 4:18.15 +0.74 1090 pts
3. CORNEC Benjamin 2000 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 4:22.39 +0.83 1055 pts
4. WIRTZ Valentin 1999 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 4:22.70 +0.87 1053 pts
5. FLEURY Noah 2000 FRA EN CAEN 4:23.16 +0.72 1049 pts
6. SAUDER Arthur 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 4:28.66 +0.80 1005 pts
7. DOLL Matisse 2001 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 4:30.79 +0.74 988 pts
8. WALDECK Tom 2001 FRA BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB 4:31.60 +0.78 981 pts
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 10h01)
1. VOGEL Florian 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 3:53.49 +0.70 1305 pts QFA
2. BOURELLY Lorys 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 3:58.09 +0.72 1264 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3. ZELLMANN Poul 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 3:58.25 +0.81 1262 pts QFA
4. BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 3:58.65 +0.79 1259 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5. D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 3:59.51 +0.68 1251 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6. VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN HONGRIE 4:00.96 +0.80 1238 pts QFA
7. GUERIN Simon 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 4:02.43 +0.73 1225 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
8. ATSU Jonathan 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:02.61 +0.77 1224 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9. MIGNON Clément 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:02.93 +0.67 1221 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10. COIFFARD Florian 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:04.63 +0.65 1206 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11. RAUFTLIN Lukas 1989 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 4:05.50 +0.79 1198 pts QFB
12. FEBO Jean-Baptiste 1992 SUI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:05.70 +0.73 1196 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
13. MERESSE Remi 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:08.15 +0.73 1175 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14. BECELLA Lucas 1997 FRA LORRAINE 4:08.63 +0.79 1171 pts QFB
15. MANNES Max 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 4:09.34 +0.81 1165 pts QFB
16. RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:09.85 +0.64 1161 pts QFB
17. CARDEY Léo 1996 FRA U.S CRETEIL NATATION 4:10.33 +0.74 1156 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
18. FUCHS Théo 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 4:10.47 +0.77 1155 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
19. ROUAULT Pierre 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:11.45 +0.75 1147 pts
20. VANNIER Léo 1997 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 4:11.97 +0.78 1142 pts
21. LEONARDI Valentin 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:12.08 +0.67 1141 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
22. BIVER Antoine 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 4:12.54 +0.75 1138 pts
23. MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 4:12.62 +0.84 1137 pts
24. BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 4:13.40 +0.70 1130 pts
25. PAZDUR Maxence 2000 FRA LORRAINE 4:13.76 +0.80 1127 pts QFC
26. WILLE Nicolas 1996 FRA EN CAEN 4:15.90 +0.71 1109 pts
27. GARREAU Paul 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:18.42 +0.71 1088 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
28. BELIN Victor 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:18.75 +0.87 1085 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
29. VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 4:19.35 +0.70 1080 pts QFC
30. MAHIEU Pierre 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 4:20.93 +0.69 1067 pts
31. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:21.67 +0.75 1061 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
32. CORNEC Benjamin 2000 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 4:24.64 +0.82 1037 pts QFC
33. CAPAZZA Axel 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:24.82 +0.63 1036 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
34. FLEURY Noah 2000 FRA EN CAEN 4:26.21 +0.76 1024 pts QFC
35. SAUDER Arthur 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 4:26.61 +0.79 1021 pts QFC
36. DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 4:26.92 +0.71 1019 pts QFC
37. WIRTZ Valentin 1999 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 4:28.19 +0.79 1008 pts QFC
38. DOLL Matisse 2001 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 4:31.96 +0.78 978 pts
39. WALDECK Tom 2001 FRA BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB 4:32.12 +0.77 977 pts
40. WALTING Loïc 2000 LUX SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG 4:37.43 +0.71 936 pts
41. RIBER Victor 2000 FRA C.N DU FLORIVAL 4:37.46 +0.81 935 pts
42. BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:38.35 +0.73 929 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
43. JENIN Thomas 2001 FRA US TOUL 4:46.12 +0.70 870 pts
44. BEAU Adrien 2000 FRA CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 4:49.24 +0.81 847 pts
45. SAUDER Jules 2001 FRA ASPTT NANCY 5:06.16 +0.66 727 pts
46. BUSSIERE Theo 1995 FRA CN MARSEILLE 5:07.88 +0.68 716 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
--- HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE DNS dec ---
--- BIEDERMANN Paul 1986 GER ALLEMAGNE DNS Nd ---
--- RAPP Clemens 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE DNS Nd ---
200 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h19)
1. HENTKE Franziska 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:07.75 +0.70 1410 pts
2. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 2:09.37 +0.75 1384 pts
3. VAN BERKEL Martina 1989 SUI SUISSE 2:10.55 +0.68 1365 pts
4. NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna 1995 GRE GRÈCE 2:14.10 +0.73 1308 pts
5. VILLARS Danielle Carmen 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 2:18.46 +0.75 1240 pts
6. CREVAR Anja 2000 SRB SWIMMING CLUB TAMIS PANCEVO 2:22.75 +0.77 1175 pts
7. AUBRY Alice 1997 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:24.67 +0.78 1147 pts
8. WEHRLI Laurence 1997 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 2:27.38 +0.81 1107 pts
200 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 10h36)
1. VAN BERKEL Martina 1989 SUI SUISSE 2:10.67 +0.71 1363 pts QFA
2. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 2:11.66 +0.74 1347 pts QFA
3. HENTKE Franziska 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:11.84 +0.72 1344 pts QFA
4. WATTEL Marie 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:14.57 +0.77 1301 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna 1995 GRE GRÈCE 2:16.83 +0.72 1266 pts QFA
6. VILLARS Danielle Carmen 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 2:17.14 +0.75 1261 pts QFA
7. SCHMIEDEL Paulina 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:17.67 +0.69 1253 pts QFA
8. CREVAR Anja 2000 SRB SWIMMING CLUB TAMIS PANCEVO 2:21.77 +0.84 1190 pts QFA
9. AUBRY Alice 1997 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:24.22 +0.77 1154 pts QFB
10. WEHRLI Laurence 1997 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 2:30.97 +0.88 1056 pts QFB
11. PERU Agathe 2000 FRA EN CAEN 2:41.20 +0.85 916 pts QFB
12. LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 FRA CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 2:41.32 +0.86 914 pts QFB
200 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h27)
1. DIMITRIADIS Stefanos 1989 GRE GRÈCE 1:58.19 +0.81 1347 pts
2. VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN HONGRIE 1:58.34 +0.82 1344 pts
3. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA STADE DE VANVES 1:59.66 +0.75 1323 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4. WEDEL Kevin 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:00.53 +0.69 1309 pts
5. MALLET Gauthier 1995 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:07.10 +0.75 1206 pts
6. VAULON Jérémy 1991 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:08.01 +0.76 1192 pts
7. MOULON William 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:10.78 +0.72 1150 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
8. MOSSER Jules 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:16.23 +0.70 1070 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
200 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h23)
1. MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:14.88 +0.85 1089 pts
2. VOISIN Aymeric 1998 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 2:16.99 +0.80 1059 pts
200 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 10h43)
1. WEDEL Kevin 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:01.90 +0.72 1287 pts QFA
2. VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN HONGRIE 2:02.71 +0.83 1274 pts QFA
3. DIMITRIADIS Stefanos 1989 GRE GRÈCE 2:03.38 +0.79 1264 pts QFA
4. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA STADE DE VANVES 2:03.60 +0.74 1260 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5. LEMAIRE Paul 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:04.97 +0.67 1239 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6. MALLET Gauthier 1995 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:07.73 +0.78 1196 pts QFA
7. VAULON Jérémy 1991 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:07.96 +0.75 1193 pts QFA
7. DE VOS Rahiti 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:07.96 +0.78 1193 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
9. MOULON William 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:08.78 +0.71 1180 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
10. MOSSER Jules 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:16.51 +0.70 1066 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
11. MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 2:19.44 +0.93 1024 pts QFB
12. VOISIN Aymeric 1998 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 2:21.15 +0.84 1000 pts QFB
--- PICARD Anthony 1999 FRA LORRAINE DNS dec ---
--- BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION DNS dec ---
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h43)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 32.31 +0.72 1325 pts
2. HERVE Nolwenn 1999 FRA LORRAINE 32.70 +0.70 1305 pts
3. CAZIER Chloé 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 33.00 +0.71 1289 pts
4. BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 FRA EN CAEN 33.92 +0.76 1242 pts
5. DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 34.47 +0.76 1215 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6. DAUBA Camille 1997 FRA LORRAINE 34.48 +0.72 1214 pts
7. DEPARIS Camille 2000 FRA SC LANEUVEVILLE 35.49 +0.75 1164 pts
--- KITCHING Carmella 1994 FRA MONTAUBAN NATATION DNS dec ---
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h41)
1. BECKER Lia 1999 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 35.86 +0.82 1146 pts
2. MEROUANI Imane 1999 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE 36.20 +0.85 1129 pts
3. BATAL Janelle 2001 FRA OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 36.39 +0.80 1120 pts
4. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 36.57 +0.77 1112 pts
5. PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 37.25 +0.80 1079 pts
6. DEVILLARD Léna 2001 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 38.21 +0.74 1035 pts
7. COLIN Eugénie 2001 FRA EN CAEN 39.47 +0.82 977 pts
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 10h49)
1. WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 31.85 +0.72 1349 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2. HERVE Nolwenn 1999 FRA LORRAINE 32.67 +0.75 1306 pts QFA
3. GALLEGO Solène 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 33.14 +0.66 1282 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4. KITCHING Carmella 1994 FRA MONTAUBAN NATATION 33.36 +0.80 1271 pts QFA
5. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 33.39 +0.74 1269 pts QFA
6. CAZIER Chloé 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 33.45 +0.73 1266 pts QFA
7. DAUBA Camille 1997 FRA LORRAINE 34.58 +0.74 1209 pts QFA
8. BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 FRA EN CAEN 34.60 +0.81 1208 pts QFA
9. DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 FRA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 35.04 +0.73 1186 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
10. DEPARIS Camille 2000 FRA SC LANEUVEVILLE 35.19 +0.75 1179 pts QFB
11. BATAL Janelle 2001 FRA OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 35.98 +0.83 1140 pts QFB
12. BECKER Lia 1999 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 36.04 +0.83 1137 pts QFB
13. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 36.34 +0.78 1123 pts QFB
14. MEROUANI Imane 1999 FRA CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE 36.41 +0.86 1119 pts QFB
15. PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 36.89 +0.79 1096 pts QFB
16. DEVILLARD Léna 2001 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 38.31 +0.70 1030 pts QFB
17. COLIN Eugénie 2001 FRA EN CAEN 38.51 +0.85 1021 pts QFC
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h50)
1. FELDWEHR Hendrik 1986 GER ALLEMAGNE 27.78 +0.71 1359 pts
2. PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 FRA CN MARSEILLE 27.82 +0.64 1357 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. MANAUDOU Florent 1990 FRA CN MARSEILLE 27.91 +0.73 1351 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4. KOCH Marco 1990 GER ALLEMAGNE 27.93 +0.68 1350 pts
5. VOM LEHN Christian 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 28.25 +0.74 1331 pts
6. BUSSIERE Theo 1995 FRA CN MARSEILLE 29.33 +0.66 1267 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7. BERRY Théo 1997 FRA AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE 30.11 +0.74 1223 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8. BRUCHON Alexis 1995 FRA EN CAEN 30.25 +0.62 1215 pts
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h48)
1. JACQUOT Raphael 1998 FRA LORRAINE 30.60 +0.80 1195 pts
2. LANGAUER Kjetil 1998 SUI SK BERN 30.95 +0.76 1175 pts
3. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA LORRAINE 30.97 +0.77 1174 pts
4. RALEFY Anthonny 1995 MAD CN MARSEILLE 31.16 +0.65 1163 pts
5. KOUBROUSLI Wael 1988 LIB LIBAN 31.34 +0.69 1154 pts
6. CATTIN Léo 2000 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 31.47 +0.71 1146 pts
7. GIGLI Luka 1996 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 31.56 +0.74 1141 pts
8. COURNAULT Sébastien 1997 FRA BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB 32.52 +0.68 1089 pts
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Minimes/Cadets : 14-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h46)
1. NIESSEN Lucas 1998 FRA ASPTT NANCY 32.63 +0.77 1083 pts
2. DENAT Pierre 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 34.34 +0.67 993 pts
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 10h53)
1. KOCH Marco 1990 GER ALLEMAGNE 28.12 +0.71 1339 pts QFA
2. PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 FRA CN MARSEILLE 28.15 +0.64 1337 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. MANAUDOU Florent 1990 FRA CN MARSEILLE 28.40 +0.68 1322 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4. FELDWEHR Hendrik 1986 GER ALLEMAGNE 28.54 +0.75 1314 pts QFA
5. VOM LEHN Christian 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 29.02 +0.74 1286 pts QFA
6. BUSSIERE Theo 1995 FRA CN MARSEILLE 29.68 +0.69 1247 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7. BERRY Théo 1997 FRA AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE 30.21 +0.75 1217 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8. BRUCHON Alexis 1995 FRA EN CAEN 30.23 +0.62 1216 pts QFA
9. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA LORRAINE 30.87 +0.79 1180 pts QFB
10. LANGAUER Kjetil 1998 SUI SK BERN 30.97 +0.73 1174 pts QFB
11. JACQUOT Raphael 1998 FRA LORRAINE 31.15 +0.78 1164 pts QFB
12. KOUBROUSLI Wael 1988 LIB LIBAN 31.39 +0.73 1151 pts QFB
13. RALEFY Anthonny 1995 MAD CN MARSEILLE 31.45 +0.65 1147 pts QFB
14. GIGLI Luka 1996 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 31.54 +0.76 1142 pts QFB
15. CATTIN Léo 2000 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 31.90 +0.71 1123 pts QFB
16. COURNAULT Sébastien 1997 FRA BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB 32.19 +0.71 1107 pts QFB
17. NIESSEN Lucas 1998 FRA ASPTT NANCY 32.67 +0.80 1081 pts QFC
18. DENAT Pierre 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 34.55 +0.69 983 pts QFC
--- PICARD Anthony 1999 FRA LORRAINE DNS dec ---
--- BOUTON Axel 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE DNS dec ---
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
200 Medley Women - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h00)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 2:11.69 +0.73 1398 pts
2. WENK Alexandra 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:16.36 +0.76 1323 pts
3. BRUHN Annika 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:17.40 +0.78 1307 pts
4. CREVAR Anja 2000 SRB SWIMMING CLUB TAMIS PANCEVO 2:19.59 +0.74 1273 pts
5. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 2:22.27 +0.77 1231 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6. AUBRY Alice 1997 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:23.88 +0.80 1207 pts
7. BRUNO Justine 1994 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 2:24.35 +0.79 1200 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
8. DAUBA Camille 1997 FRA LORRAINE 2:27.56 +0.77 1152 pts
200 Medley Women - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h56)
1. VAN WESTENDORP Annick 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 2:23.11 +0.77 1219 pts
2. HOCKE Selina 1996 GER SV POSEIDON HAMBURG 2:24.26 +0.85 1201 pts
3. HERVE Nolwenn 1999 FRA LORRAINE 2:25.96 +0.77 1176 pts
4. ANGELIDIS Cristiana 2000 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 2:26.67 +0.76 1165 pts
5. KACHA Samar 1999 ALG ALGÉRIE 2:27.50 +0.80 1153 pts
6. COLLET Enora 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:28.08 +0.71 1145 pts
7. BERNARD Béatrice 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:28.98 +0.70 1131 pts
8. PYTHON Julie 1996 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 2:30.43 +0.83 1110 pts
200 Medley Women - Final C Benjamines2/Minimes/Cadettes : 13-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h52)
1. MUHR Solene 1998 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:29.86 +0.79 1119 pts
2. BECKER Lia 1999 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 2:31.83 +0.86 1090 pts
3. PIERRON Marie 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 2:32.78 +0.73 1077 pts
4. D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 2:34.43 +0.84 1053 pts
5. TALFOURNIER Lucie 2000 FRA US TOUL 2:34.66 +0.83 1050 pts
6. BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 FRA EN CAEN 2:36.30 +0.86 1027 pts
7. PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 2:36.61 +0.86 1023 pts
8. VIENNET Blanche 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 2:37.34 +0.82 1013 pts
200 Medley Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 10h57)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 2:13.40 +0.73 1370 pts QFA
2. VERRASZTO Evelin 1989 HUN OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:15.26 +0.78 1340 pts QFA
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. WENK Alexandra 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:15.64 +0.76 1334 pts QFA
4. BONNET Charlotte 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:17.62 +0.74 1303 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. BRUHN Annika 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:18.10 +0.84 1296 pts QFA
6. CREVAR Anja 2000 SRB SWIMMING CLUB TAMIS PANCEVO 2:24.34 +0.75 1200 pts QFA
7. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 2:24.43 +0.79 1199 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8. AUBRY Alice 1997 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:25.59 +0.78 1181 pts QFA
9. BRUNO Justine 1994 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 2:25.71 +0.82 1180 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
10. DAUBA Camille 1997 FRA LORRAINE 2:26.69 +0.77 1165 pts QFB
11. VAN WESTENDORP Annick 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 2:27.42 +0.76 1154 pts QFB
12. HOCKE Selina 1996 GER SV POSEIDON HAMBURG 2:27.54 +0.85 1152 pts QFB
13. ANGELIDIS Cristiana 2000 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 2:27.91 +0.78 1147 pts QFB
14. HERVE Nolwenn 1999 FRA LORRAINE 2:27.98 +0.78 1146 pts QFB
15. KACHA Samar 1999 ALG ALGÉRIE 2:28.34 +0.80 1141 pts QFB
16. COLLET Enora 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:29.06 +0.73 1130 pts QFB
17. PYTHON Julie 1996 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 2:30.57 +0.82 1108 pts
18. BERNARD Béatrice 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:30.65 +0.71 1107 pts QFC
19. MUHR Solene 1998 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:30.71 +0.84 1106 pts QFC
20. DANET Fanny 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:32.45 +0.77 1081 pts
21. PIERRON Marie 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 2:32.48 +0.76 1081 pts QFC
22. BECKER Lia 1999 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 2:35.18 +0.86 1043 pts QFC
23. D'AGOSTINO Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 2:35.93 +0.92 1032 pts QFC
24. BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 FRA EN CAEN 2:37.24 +0.90 1014 pts QFC
25. PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 2:37.88 +0.88 1005 pts QFC
26. TALFOURNIER Lucie 2000 FRA US TOUL 2:38.07 +0.85 1003 pts QFC
27. VIENNET Blanche 2001 FRA TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES 2:38.30 +0.82 999 pts
28. REMBERT Eléonore 2001 FRA OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 2:38.39 +0.72 998 pts
29. BATAL Janelle 2001 FRA OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 2:40.03 +0.70 976 pts
30. LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 FRA CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 2:41.00 +0.85 963 pts
31. COLIN Eugénie 2001 FRA EN CAEN 2:43.23 +0.81 933 pts
32. AUDOUY Laura 2001 FRA USB LONGWY NATATION 2:43.92 +0.89 924 pts
200 Medley Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h12)
1. HEINTZ Philip 1991 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:01.26 +0.73 1345 pts
2. VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN HONGRIE 2:01.34 +0.80 1344 pts
3. KOCH Marco 1990 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:03.89 +0.70 1302 pts
4. VOM LEHN Christian 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:03.93 +0.73 1301 pts
5. BIVER Antoine 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 2:11.38 +0.79 1181 pts
6. BROGGIO Joël 1989 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:13.11 +0.76 1154 pts
7. STOHNER Michael 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:14.65 +0.76 1131 pts
8. WALTZING Florian 1997 LUX SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG 2:15.39 +0.68 1119 pts
200 Medley Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h08)
1. LEONARDI Valentin 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:13.24 +0.67 1152 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
2. VANNIER Léo 1997 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 2:13.34 +0.78 1151 pts
3. MAHIEU Pierre 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:16.17 +0.66 1107 pts
4. CATTIN Léo 2000 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 2:16.95 +0.70 1096 pts
5. JACQUOT Raphael 1998 FRA LORRAINE 2:18.29 +0.81 1075 pts
6. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA LORRAINE 2:20.30 +0.81 1046 pts
7. CORNEC Benjamin 2000 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:22.17 +0.85 1018 pts
8. PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 2:23.74 +0.79 995 pts
200 Medley Men - Final C Minimes/Cadets : 14-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h04)
1. VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 2:20.50 +0.73 1043 pts
2. DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:22.25 +0.76 1017 pts
3. HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre 1999 FRA US TOUL 2:23.51 +0.66 999 pts
4. STEPHAN William 2000 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 2:24.23 +0.68 988 pts
5. SAUDER Arthur 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:29.06 +0.80 920 pts
6. WALTING Loïc 2000 LUX SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG 2:29.78 +0.68 910 pts
200 Medley Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 11h10)
1. DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 SUI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:03.28 +0.71 1312 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2. HEINTZ Philip 1991 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:03.53 +0.72 1308 pts QFA
3. VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN HONGRIE 2:05.43 +0.82 1277 pts QFA
4. VOM LEHN Christian 1992 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:05.80 +0.74 1271 pts QFA
5. KOCH Marco 1990 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:05.95 +0.73 1268 pts QFA
6. PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:06.13 +0.61 1265 pts QFA
7. PETIT Ambroise 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:08.54 +0.69 1226 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8. STOHNER Michael 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:10.63 +0.79 1193 pts QFA
9. VOGEL Florian 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 2:12.50 +0.72 1164 pts QFB
10. BRUN Christophe 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 2:13.92 +0.66 1142 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11. BROGGIO Joël 1989 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:14.77 +0.75 1129 pts QFB
12. WALTZING Florian 1997 LUX SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG 2:15.74 +0.71 1114 pts QFB
13. BIVER Antoine 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 2:16.85 +0.81 1097 pts QFB
14. VANNIER Léo 1997 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 2:17.63 +0.84 1085 pts QFB
15. MAHIEU Pierre 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 2:18.51 +0.71 1072 pts QFB
16. LEONARDI Valentin 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:18.52 +0.67 1072 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
17. CATTIN Léo 2000 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 2:18.63 +0.71 1070 pts QFC
18. PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 2:19.52 +0.82 1057 pts QFC
19. JACQUOT Raphael 1998 FRA LORRAINE 2:20.25 +0.82 1046 pts QFC
20. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA LORRAINE 2:21.13 +0.80 1033 pts QFC
21. CORNEC Benjamin 2000 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 2:21.90 +0.77 1022 pts QFC
22. STEPHAN William 2000 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 2:23.72 +0.69 996 pts QFC
23. HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre 1999 FRA US TOUL 2:25.59 +0.66 969 pts QFC
24. DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:26.19 +0.75 961 pts QFC
25. VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 2:26.29 +0.72 959 pts
26. SAUDER Arthur 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 2:27.45 +0.81 943 pts
27. WALTING Loïc 2000 LUX SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG 2:31.91 +0.68 881 pts
--- PAZDUR Maxence 2000 FRA LORRAINE DNS dec ---
100 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h21)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 55.60 +0.71 1329 pts
2. SCHMIEDEL Paulina 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 56.06 +0.69 1314 pts
3. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA VALENCE TRIATHLON 56.20 +0.73 1309 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4. KOST Nina 1995 GER SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 56.40 +0.76 1302 pts
5. MARTIN Anouchka 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 56.65 +0.72 1294 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6. HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 56.74 +0.65 1291 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7. VILLARS Danielle Carmen 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 57.86 +0.73 1254 pts
8. BRUNO Justine 1994 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 58.11 +0.76 1246 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
100 Freestyle Women - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h19)
1. ARLANDIS Anais 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 58.16 +0.67 1244 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
2. TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 58.54 +0.68 1232 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. CURRAT Amélie 1997 FRA LORRAINE 58.65 +0.77 1228 pts
4. VAN WESTENDORP Annick 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 59.50 +0.76 1200 pts
5. MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 59.77 +0.77 1192 pts
6. ROSATO Marine 1999 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 59.79 +0.68 1191 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 59.87 +0.74 1188 pts
8. YAX Bénédicte 1998 FRA LORRAINE 1:00.09 +0.72 1181 pts
100 Freestyle Women - Final C Benjamines2/Minimes/Cadettes : 13-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h16)
1. ANGELIDIS Cristiana 2000 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 1:00.47 +0.73 1169 pts
2. SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 FRA LORRAINE 1:00.64 +0.81 1164 pts
3. CAZIER Chloé 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 1:00.94 +0.74 1154 pts
4. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 1:01.00 +0.77 1153 pts
5. DUFOUR Anne 1999 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 1:01.21 +0.73 1146 pts
6. TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 1:01.29 +0.71 1143 pts
7. FRANÇOIS Mathilde 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 1:01.53 +0.82 1136 pts
8. MARCHAL Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 1:02.33 +0.77 1111 pts
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 11h23)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 54.52 +0.71 1366 pts QFA
2. BONNET Charlotte 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 54.78 +0.71 1357 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. HACHE Cloé 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 56.32 +0.65 1305 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4. VERRASZTO Evelin 1989 HUN OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 56.56 +0.78 1297 pts QFA
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA VALENCE TRIATHLON 56.64 +0.71 1294 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6. SCHMIEDEL Paulina 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 56.76 +0.70 1290 pts QFA
7. SANTAMANS Anna 1993 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 56.90 +0.65 1286 pts QFA
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
8. MARTIN Anouchka 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 57.01 +0.73 1282 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9. KOST Nina 1995 GER SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 57.20 +0.74 1276 pts QFB
10. HAAG Lauriane 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 57.35 +0.73 1271 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11. TOUATI Assia 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 57.47 +0.72 1267 pts QFB
12. HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 57.67 +0.65 1260 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
13. VILLARS Danielle Carmen 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 58.08 +0.73 1247 pts QFB
14. MOREL Alizée 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 58.09 +0.73 1246 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
15. BRUNO Justine 1994 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 58.55 +0.77 1231 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
16. ARLANDIS Anais 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 58.61 +0.65 1229 pts QFB
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
17. WATTEL Marie 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 58.67 +0.76 1227 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
18. CURRAT Amélie 1997 FRA LORRAINE 59.73 +0.79 1193 pts
19. VAN WESTENDORP Annick 1993 SUI LIMMAT SHARKS ZüRICH 59.75 +0.77 1192 pts
20. YAX Bénédicte 1998 FRA LORRAINE 59.76 +0.75 1192 pts QFC
21. ROSATO Marine 1999 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 59.88 +0.69 1188 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
22. TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:00.03 +0.67 1183 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
23. JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 1:00.20 +0.75 1178 pts QFC
24. MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 1:00.26 +0.71 1176 pts QFC
25. ANGELIDIS Cristiana 2000 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 1:00.92 +0.75 1155 pts QFC
26. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 1:01.02 +0.79 1152 pts QFC
27. CAZIER Chloé 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 1:01.09 +0.73 1150 pts QFC
28. GIGON Meryl 1995 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 1:01.22 +0.86 1146 pts
29. MARCHAL Léa 1998 FRA LORRAINE 1:01.35 +0.78 1142 pts QFC
30. SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 FRA LORRAINE 1:01.56 +0.81 1135 pts
31. DUFOUR Anne 1999 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 1:01.71 +0.81 1130 pts
32. FRANÇOIS Mathilde 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 1:01.81 +0.80 1127 pts
33. TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 FRA CN NEUFCHÂTEAU 1:01.89 +0.72 1125 pts
34. COLLET Enora 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 1:02.29 +0.74 1112 pts
35. BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:02.32 +0.71 1111 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
36. TURMEL Alicia 2000 LUX CERCLE NATATION DE DUDELANGE 1:02.53 +0.71 1105 pts
37. MACE Charline 1999 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 1:02.78 +0.75 1097 pts
38. SCHMITT Chloe 2000 FRA LORRAINE 1:02.97 +0.71 1091 pts
39. STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 1:03.89 +0.73 1063 pts
40. HANSSLER Manon 1998 FRA LORRAINE 1:06.02 +0.85 1000 pts
41. MOMBLED Orlane 1999 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 1:07.37 +0.81 960 pts
--- FRIEDRICH Johanna 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE DNS dec ---
--- DRAKOU Theodora 1992 GRE GRÈCE DNS Nd ---
100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h29)
1. METELLA Mehdy 1992 FRA CN MARSEILLE 48.44 +0.69 1353 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRE GRÈCE 48.85 +0.71 1337 pts
3. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 49.16 +0.71 1326 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4. MELADINIS Odyssefs 1990 GRE GRÈCE 49.21 +0.70 1324 pts
5. MIGNON Clément 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 49.66 +0.64 1307 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6. BIEDERMANN Paul 1986 GER ALLEMAGNE 49.85 +0.76 1300 pts
7. FILDEBRANDT Christoph 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE 50.20 +0.66 1288 pts
8. MALLET Grégory 1984 FRA CN MARSEILLE 50.93 +0.78 1261 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h27)
1. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 50.34 +0.74 1283 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2. HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 50.71 +0.78 1269 pts
3. BACKHAUS Robin 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE 51.27 +0.69 1249 pts
4. DIENER Christian 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 51.59 +0.75 1238 pts
5. GUERIN Simon 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 51.68 +0.74 1234 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6. WEDEL Kevin 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 51.99 +0.72 1223 pts
7. BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 52.34 +0.71 1211 pts
--- BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRA CN MARSEILLE DNF ---
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes/Cadets : 14-17 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 17h24)
1. ASSFELD Arthur 1999 FRA US TOUL 53.56 +0.61 1168 pts
2. BURBAN Corentin 1998 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 53.93 +0.74 1156 pts
3. GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 FRA CN EPINAL 54.56 +0.70 1134 pts
4. MOULON William 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 54.82 +0.69 1125 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 54.93 +0.74 1121 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
6. PERRET Arthur 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 55.53 +0.76 1101 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. GARLAND Gabin 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 56.60 +0.72 1065 pts
8. BELIN Victor 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 56.96 +0.81 1054 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 11h33)
1. METELLA Mehdy 1992 FRA CN MARSEILLE 49.50 +0.71 1313 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. GKOLOMEEV Kristian 1993 GRE GRÈCE 49.83 +0.73 1301 pts QFA
3. STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 50.01 +0.72 1295 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4. MELADINIS Odyssefs 1990 GRE GRÈCE 50.13 +0.69 1290 pts QFA
5. BIEDERMANN Paul 1986 GER ALLEMAGNE 50.14 +0.76 1290 pts QFA
6. MIGNON Clément 1993 FRA CN MARSEILLE 50.41 +0.65 1280 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7. MALLET Grégory 1984 FRA CN MARSEILLE 50.77 +0.77 1267 pts QFA
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8. FILDEBRANDT Christoph 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE 50.88 +0.64 1263 pts QFA
9. BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRA CN MARSEILLE 51.24 +0.77 1250 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10. HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUI NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE 51.26 +0.81 1249 pts QFB
11. BACKHAUS Robin 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE 51.50 +0.70 1241 pts QFB
12. DIENER Christian 1993 GER ALLEMAGNE 51.56 +0.74 1239 pts QFB
13. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 51.60 +0.76 1237 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
14. GUERIN Simon 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 52.07 +0.74 1221 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
15. LEMAIRE Paul 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 52.45 +0.68 1207 pts QFB
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
16. WEDEL Kevin 1994 GER ALLEMAGNE 52.58 +0.73 1203 pts QFB
17. DE VOS Rahiti 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 52.61 +0.77 1202 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
18. ATSU Jonathan 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 52.70 +0.74 1198 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
19. BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 52.86 +0.69 1193 pts
20. MERESSE Remi 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 52.96 +0.72 1189 pts QFC
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
21. HERBIN William 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 53.00 +0.70 1188 pts
22. DESLANDES Adrien 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 53.45 +0.80 1172 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
23. ZELLMANN Poul 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 53.46 +0.75 1172 pts
24. ASSFELD Arthur 1999 FRA US TOUL 53.56 +0.61 1168 pts QFC
25. GOZZO Rémi 1995 FRA LORRAINE 53.67 +0.76 1165 pts
26. GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 53.77 +0.70 1161 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
27. SCHWARZ Carl Louis 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 53.79 +0.75 1160 pts
28. COIFFARD Florian 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 53.87 +0.66 1158 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
29. AVETAND Thomas 1995 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 54.01 +0.67 1153 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
29. BOUTON Axel 1994 FRA CN MARSEILLE 54.01 +0.72 1153 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
31. VAULON Jérémy 1991 FRA NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS 54.07 +0.75 1151 pts
32. DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 54.15 +0.73 1148 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
33. GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 FRA CN EPINAL 54.18 +0.70 1147 pts QFC
34. HEUGEL Florent 1996 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 54.31 +0.78 1143 pts
35. BURBAN Corentin 1998 FRA PAYS DE GEX NATATION 54.58 +0.74 1133 pts QFC
36. PETIT Ambroise 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 54.64 +0.69 1131 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
37. RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 54.65 +0.61 1131 pts
38. MANNES Max 1997 LUX SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG 54.71 +0.77 1129 pts
39. STOHNER Michael 1995 GER ALLEMAGNE 54.92 +0.79 1122 pts
39. GARREAU Paul 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 54.92 +0.70 1122 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
41. CAPAZZA Axel 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 55.02 +0.60 1118 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
41. MOULON William 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 55.02 +0.67 1118 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
43. VANNIER Léo 1997 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 55.22 +0.79 1112 pts
44. PERRET Arthur 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 55.45 +0.78 1104 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
45. BECELLA Lucas 1997 FRA LORRAINE 55.57 +0.79 1100 pts
46. WILLE Nicolas 1996 FRA EN CAEN 55.59 +0.71 1099 pts
47. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 56.02 +0.75 1085 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
48. MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 FRA NC LUNEVILLE 56.44 +0.71 1071 pts
49. BELIN Victor 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 56.57 +0.79 1066 pts QFC
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
50. BRUCHON Alexis 1995 FRA EN CAEN 56.90 +0.65 1056 pts
51. GARLAND Gabin 1999 FRA ASPTT NANCY 57.01 +0.73 1052 pts
52. CATTIN Léo 2000 FRA ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON 57.04 +0.69 1051 pts
53. MOSSER Jules 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 57.09 +0.69 1049 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
54. GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 57.49 +0.82 1036 pts
55. RALEFY Anthonny 1995 MAD CN MARSEILLE 57.55 +0.68 1034 pts
56. WIRTZ Valentin 1999 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 57.73 +0.77 1028 pts
57. SALAUN Julien 2001 FRA CN CONCARNEAU 57.83 +0.64 1025 pts
58. FLEURY Noah 2000 FRA EN CAEN 58.07 +0.71 1017 pts
59. STEPHAN William 2000 FRA CN SARREGUEMINES 58.48 +0.70 1004 pts
60. BOURY Florent 2000 FRA EN CAEN 59.16 +0.83 982 pts
61. JENIN Thomas 2001 FRA US TOUL 59.94 +0.68 958 pts
62. WALDECK Tom 2001 FRA BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB 1:01.74 +0.83 902 pts
63. RIBER Victor 2000 FRA C.N DU FLORIVAL 1:01.91 +0.80 897 pts
64. DOLL Matisse 2001 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 1:02.05 +0.77 893 pts
--- CHRISTOU Apostolos 1996 GRE GRÈCE DNS dec ---
--- BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION DNS dec ---
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
--- PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY DNS dec ---
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
--- PICARD Anthony 1999 FRA LORRAINE DNS dec ---
--- ABOOD Matthew 1986 AUS AUSTRALIE DNS dec ---
--- STAUB Ivo 1995 SUI SK BERN DNS Nd ---
--- RAPP Clemens 1989 GER ALLEMAGNE DNS Nd ---
--- FUCHS Théo 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. DNS Nd ---
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS