3/22/2005 - 3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida, USA
2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2005
Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
10:01.09 WCT
10:06.99 JRS
10:07.99 OPEN
10:21.29 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===
1 Frost, Kristen 17 Sonoco Swim Club 9:57.29 9:46.44 WCT 20
26.75 55.31 (28.56)
1:24.55 (29.24) 1:54.02 (29.47)
2:23.45 (29.43) 2:52.90 (29.45)
3:22.33 (29.43) 3:51.93 (29.60)
4:21.47 (29.54) 4:51.10 (29.63)
5:20.56 (29.46) 5:50.05 (29.49)
6:19.63 (29.58) 6:49.18 (29.55)
7:18.68 (29.50) 7:48.56 (29.88)
8:18.40 (29.84) 8:47.91 (29.51)
9:17.44 (29.53) 9:46.44 (29.00)
2 Beales, Kristen 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 9:57.62 9:51.27 WCT 17
27.42 56.38 (28.96)
1:25.77 (29.39) 1:55.48 (29.71)
2:25.22 (29.74) 2:54.58 (29.36)
3:23.91 (29.33) 3:53.29 (29.38)
4:22.75 (29.46) 4:52.48 (29.73)
5:21.82 (29.34) 5:51.38 (29.56)
6:21.16 (29.78) 6:51.19 (30.03)
7:21.35 (30.16) 7:51.35 (30.00)
8:21.44 (30.09) 8:51.57 (30.13)
9:22.01 (30.44) 9:51.27 (29.26)
3 Goldson, Elizab 16 Long Island Aqua 10:05.93 9:53.10 WCT 16
27.89 57.19 (29.30)
1:26.73 (29.54) 1:56.51 (29.78)
2:26.36 (29.85) 2:56.23 (29.87)
3:26.18 (29.95) 3:56.20 (30.02)
4:25.81 (29.61) 4:55.81 (30.00)
5:25.65 (29.84) 5:55.64 (29.99)
6:25.32 (29.68) 6:54.89 (29.57)
7:25.28 (30.39) 7:55.17 (29.89)
8:25.03 (29.86) 8:55.23 (30.20)
9:24.66 (29.43) 9:53.10 (28.44)
4 Franklin, Chels 14 Gulf Coast Swim- 9:49.96 9:57.82 WCT 15
26.79 55.64 (28.85)
1:25.17 (29.53) 1:54.83 (29.66)
2:24.82 (29.99) 2:54.73 (29.91)
3:24.77 (30.04) 3:54.86 (30.09)
4:25.12 (30.26) 4:55.40 (30.28)
5:25.87 (30.47) 5:56.37 (30.50)
6:26.91 (30.54) 6:57.23 (30.32)
7:27.86 (30.63) 7:58.44 (30.58)
8:29.06 (30.62) 8:59.35 (30.29)
9:29.56 (30.21) 9:57.82 (28.26)
5 Zimmerman, Joni 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 9:56.10 9:58.29 WCT 14
26.45 55.32 (28.87)
1:24.81 (29.49) 1:54.56 (29.75)
2:24.41 (29.85) 2:54.60 (30.19)
3:24.75 (30.15) 3:55.03 (30.28)
4:25.38 (30.35) 4:55.84 (30.46)
5:26.18 (30.34) 5:56.81 (30.63)
6:27.26 (30.45) 6:57.86 (30.60)
7:28.41 (30.55) 7:58.78 (30.37)
8:29.08 (30.30) 8:59.63 (30.55)
9:29.39 (29.76) 9:58.29 (28.90)
6 Thomas, Joanna 15 Atlantic City AC 9:58.76 9:58.86 WCT 13
27.23 56.21 (28.98)
1:25.76 (29.55) 1:55.71 (29.95)
2:25.68 (29.97) 2:55.96 (30.28)
3:26.02 (30.06) 3:56.15 (30.13)
4:26.41 (30.26) 4:56.53 (30.12)
5:26.68 (30.15) 5:57.16 (30.48)
6:27.26 (30.10) 6:57.80 (30.54)
7:28.13 (30.33) 7:58.64 (30.51)
8:29.03 (30.39) 8:59.74 (30.71)
9:30.08 (30.34) 9:58.86 (28.78)
7 Maddalena, Gabr 16 The Woodlands Sw 9:59.45 9:58.96 WCT 12
27.46 56.55 (29.09)
1:26.43 (29.88) 1:56.36 (29.93)
2:26.47 (30.11) 2:56.39 (29.92)
3:26.50 (30.11) 3:56.67 (30.17)
4:26.82 (30.15) 4:57.01 (30.19)
5:27.10 (30.09) 5:57.26 (30.16)
6:27.74 (30.48) 6:57.91 (30.17)
7:28.28 (30.37) 7:58.75 (30.47)
8:29.32 (30.57) 8:59.84 (30.52)
9:30.09 (30.25) 9:58.96 (28.87)
8 Akerfelds, Alek 15 Middies Swimming 10:02.95 10:00.14 WCT 11
27.38 56.59 (29.21)
1:26.29 (29.70) 1:56.14 (29.85)
2:26.04 (29.90) 2:56.04 (30.00)
3:25.70 (29.66) 3:55.31 (29.61)
4:25.32 (30.01) 4:55.29 (29.97)
5:25.23 (29.94) 5:55.29 (30.06)
6:25.50 (30.21) 6:55.69 (30.19)
7:26.23 (30.54) 7:56.85 (30.62)
8:27.66 (30.81) 8:58.63 (30.97)
9:29.48 (30.85) 10:00.14 (30.66)
9 Myers, Anne S 16 Nova of Virginia 10:12.53 10:02.33 JRS 9
27.81 57.71 (29.90)
1:27.83 (30.12) 1:57.88 (30.05)
2:27.65 (29.77) 2:57.81 (30.16)
3:28.08 (30.27) 3:58.36 (30.28)
4:28.86 (30.50) 4:59.42 (30.56)
5:29.47 (30.05) 5:59.40 (29.93)
6:29.74 (30.34) 6:59.90 (30.16)
7:30.42 (30.52) 8:01.16 (30.74)
8:31.55 (30.39) 9:02.17 (30.62)
9:32.97 (30.80) 10:02.33 (29.36)
10 Luhrsen, Cassie 16 Clayton Shaw Par 10:03.93 10:02.59 JRS 7
27.22 56.84 (29.62)
1:26.74 (29.90) 1:56.90 (30.16)
2:26.88 (29.98) 2:57.19 (30.31)
3:27.26 (30.07) 3:57.43 (30.17)
4:28.03 (30.60) 4:58.54 (30.51)
5:28.98 (30.44) 5:59.68 (30.70)
6:29.90 (30.22) 7:00.48 (30.58)
7:31.20 (30.72) 8:01.82 (30.62)
8:32.37 (30.55) 9:03.08 (30.71)
9:33.27 (30.19) 10:02.59 (29.32)
11 Swinley, Leslie 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:12.37 10:03.48 JRS 6
28.53 58.25 (29.72)
1:28.05 (29.80) 1:58.03 (29.98)
2:27.97 (29.94) 2:57.83 (29.86)
3:27.92 (30.09) 3:58.18 (30.26)
4:28.42 (30.24) 4:58.72 (30.30)
5:29.08 (30.36) 5:59.45 (30.37)
6:30.10 (30.65) 7:00.82 (30.72)
7:31.46 (30.64) 8:01.89 (30.43)
8:32.76 (30.87) 9:03.48 (30.72)
9:33.76 (30.28) 10:03.48 (29.72)
12 Guyett, Caren E 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 10:07.02 10:04.91 JRS 5
27.49 56.36 (28.87)
1:25.99 (29.63) 1:56.16 (30.17)
2:26.07 (29.91) 2:55.88 (29.81)
3:25.99 (30.11) 3:56.37 (30.38)
4:26.66 (30.29) 4:56.80 (30.14)
5:27.21 (30.41) 5:58.09 (30.88)
6:29.02 (30.93) 7:00.18 (31.16)
7:31.23 (31.05) 8:02.44 (31.21)
8:33.62 (31.18) 9:04.70 (31.08)
9:35.48 (30.78) 10:04.91 (29.43)
13 Cashion, Brooke 16 Irvine Novaquati 10:19.14 10:05.12 JRS 4
27.79 57.76 (29.97)
1:27.76 (30.00) 1:57.85 (30.09)
2:28.07 (30.22) 2:58.38 (30.31)
3:28.97 (30.59) 3:59.79 (30.82)
4:30.55 (30.76) 5:01.09 (30.54)
5:31.08 (29.99) 6:01.38 (30.30)
6:31.62 (30.24) 7:02.21 (30.59)
7:32.91 (30.70) 8:03.61 (30.70)
8:34.37 (30.76) 9:04.82 (30.45)
9:35.21 (30.39) 10:05.12 (29.91)
14 Iverson, Brittn 16 Corvallis-OR 10:12.94 10:05.68 JRS 3
27.99 57.95 (29.96)
1:28.56 (30.61) 1:58.97 (30.41)
2:29.68 (30.71) 3:00.34 (30.66)
3:30.98 (30.64) 4:01.70 (30.72)
4:32.15 (30.45) 5:02.83 (30.68)
5:33.10 (30.27) 6:03.37 (30.27)
6:33.86 (30.49) 7:04.28 (30.42)
7:35.04 (30.76) 8:05.72 (30.68)
8:36.50 (30.78) 9:07.10 (30.60)
9:37.16 (30.06) 10:05.68 (28.52)
15 Shishkoff, Kass 16 Raleigh Swimming 10:12.55 10:05.93 JRS 2
28.14 58.36 (30.22)
1:28.94 (30.58) 1:59.38 (30.44)
2:30.36 (30.98) 3:00.98 (30.62)
3:31.53 (30.55) 4:02.20 (30.67)
4:32.55 (30.35) 5:02.92 (30.37)
5:33.14 (30.22) 6:03.39 (30.25)
6:33.79 (30.40) 7:04.35 (30.56)
7:34.83 (30.48) 8:05.50 (30.67)
8:35.55 (30.05) 9:06.03 (30.48)
9:36.73 (30.70) 10:05.93 (29.20)
16 Foley, Kathleen 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:09.11 10:06.94 JRS 1
27.75 58.02 (30.27)
1:28.47 (30.45) 1:58.96 (30.49)
2:29.40 (30.44) 2:59.90 (30.50)
3:30.54 (30.64) 4:01.13 (30.59)
4:31.59 (30.46) 5:02.31 (30.72)
5:32.69 (30.38) 6:03.17 (30.48)
6:33.65 (30.48) 7:04.15 (30.50)
7:34.67 (30.52) 8:05.40 (30.73)
8:35.80 (30.40) 9:06.32 (30.52)
9:37.25 (30.93) 10:06.94 (29.69)
17 Warner, Caitlin 17 Clearwater Aquat 10:13.43 10:08.77 NCSA
27.49 57.05 (29.56)
1:26.69 (29.64) 1:56.52 (29.83)
2:26.42 (29.90) 2:56.77 (30.35)
3:27.03 (30.26) 3:57.66 (30.63)
4:28.15 (30.49) 4:58.94 (30.79)
5:29.84 (30.90) 6:00.81 (30.97)
6:31.77 (30.96) 7:02.89 (31.12)
7:34.11 (31.22) 8:05.57 (31.46)
8:36.88 (31.31) 9:08.26 (31.38)
9:39.59 (31.33) 10:08.77 (29.18)
18 Puschak, Jaclyn 15 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 9:59.23 10:08.97 NCSA
27.21 56.77 (29.56)
1:26.78 (30.01) 1:57.41 (30.63)
2:28.04 (30.63) 2:58.79 (30.75)
3:29.69 (30.90) 4:00.57 (30.88)
4:31.49 (30.92) 5:02.50 (31.01)
5:33.24 (30.74) 6:03.86 (30.62)
6:34.94 (31.08) 7:05.83 (30.89)
7:36.73 (30.90) 8:07.52 (30.79)
8:38.00 (30.48) 9:08.73 (30.73)
9:39.50 (30.77) 10:08.97 (29.47)
19 Bunch, Blakeley 17 Boulder City Hen 10:03.46 10:09.19 NCSA
27.97 57.38 (29.41)
1:27.12 (29.74) 1:57.07 (29.95)
2:27.20 (30.13) 2:56.89 (29.69)
3:27.03 (30.14) 3:57.03 (30.00)
4:27.35 (30.32) 4:57.97 (30.62)
5:28.70 (30.73) 5:59.45 (30.75)
6:30.33 (30.88) 7:01.54 (31.21)
7:32.79 (31.25) 8:04.13 (31.34)
8:35.38 (31.25) 9:06.83 (31.45)
9:38.23 (31.40) 10:09.19 (30.96)
20 Doherty, Caitli 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:16.58 10:09.66 NCSA
27.50 57.36 (29.86)
1:28.00 (30.64) 1:58.49 (30.49)
2:29.11 (30.62) 2:59.87 (30.76)
3:30.72 (30.85) 4:01.47 (30.75)
4:32.27 (30.80) 5:03.06 (30.79)
5:33.19 (30.13) 6:03.52 (30.33)
6:34.35 (30.83) 7:05.19 (30.84)
7:36.48 (31.29) 8:07.46 (30.98)
8:38.45 (30.99) 9:09.14 (30.69)
9:39.54 (30.40) 10:09.66 (30.12)
21 Gallo, Jenna M 14 Florida Atlantic 10:22.51Y 10:09.77 NCSA
28.42 58.85 (30.43)
1:29.87 (31.02) 2:00.59 (30.72)
2:31.50 (30.91) 3:02.59 (31.09)
3:33.28 (30.69) 4:03.95 (30.67)
4:34.99 (31.04) 5:05.46 (30.47)
5:35.89 (30.43) 6:06.66 (30.77)
6:37.32 (30.66) 7:07.70 (30.38)
7:37.78 (30.08) 8:08.00 (30.22)
8:38.97 (30.97) 9:09.73 (30.76)
9:40.10 (30.37) 10:09.77 (29.67)
22 Imagane, Julie 17 Industry Hills A 10:13.70 10:10.26 NCSA
28.16 58.18 (30.02)
1:28.71 (30.53) 1:59.63 (30.92)
2:30.17 (30.54) 3:00.83 (30.66)
3:31.55 (30.72) 4:02.56 (31.01)
4:33.25 (30.69) 5:03.86 (30.61)
5:34.30 (30.44) 6:04.68 (30.38)
6:35.11 (30.43) 7:05.72 (30.61)
7:36.45 (30.73) 8:07.38 (30.93)
8:38.54 (31.16) 9:09.61 (31.07)
9:40.75 (31.14) 10:10.26 (29.51)
23 Gordon, Colleen 17 Fcst-GU 10:13.92 10:10.50 NCSA
26.86 56.18 (29.32)
1:25.84 (29.66) 1:55.62 (29.78)
2:25.51 (29.89) 2:55.55 (30.04)
3:25.48 (29.93) 3:55.60 (30.12)
4:25.67 (30.07) 4:55.90 (30.23)
5:25.94 (30.04) 5:56.00 (30.06)
6:26.22 (30.22) 6:56.91 (30.69)
7:28.08 (31.17) 7:59.81 (31.73)
8:32.33 (32.52) 9:05.73 (33.40)
9:38.95 (33.22) 10:10.50 (31.55)
24 Flaherty, Jenni 18 Coastal Maine Aq 10:13.91 10:10.90 NCSA
27.98 57.80 (29.82)
1:28.25 (30.45) 1:58.95 (30.70)
2:29.47 (30.52) 3:00.28 (30.81)
3:30.86 (30.58) 4:01.63 (30.77)
4:32.41 (30.78) 5:03.06 (30.65)
5:33.67 (30.61) 6:04.37 (30.70)
6:35.17 (30.80) 7:06.38 (31.21)
7:37.70 (31.32) 8:08.67 (30.97)
8:39.74 (31.07) 9:10.46 (30.72)
9:41.15 (30.69) 10:10.90 (29.75)
25 Beisel, Elizabe 12 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:19.18 10:10.92 NCSA
27.57 57.74 (30.17)
1:28.66 (30.92) 1:59.70 (31.04)
2:30.49 (30.79) 3:01.32 (30.83)
3:32.07 (30.75) 4:02.74 (30.67)
4:33.38 (30.64) 5:03.66 (30.28)
5:34.00 (30.34) 6:04.70 (30.70)
6:35.19 (30.49) 7:05.99 (30.80)
7:36.73 (30.74) 8:07.76 (31.03)
8:38.65 (30.89) 9:09.70 (31.05)
9:40.68 (30.98) 10:10.92 (30.24)
26 Baker, Sarah E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:09.63 10:11.21 NCSA
27.92 57.44 (29.52)
1:27.55 (30.11) 1:57.91 (30.36)
2:28.01 (30.10) 2:58.44 (30.43)
3:28.85 (30.41) 3:59.17 (30.32)
4:29.90 (30.73) 5:00.70 (30.80)
5:31.54 (30.84) 6:02.13 (30.59)
6:33.05 (30.92) 7:04.09 (31.04)
7:35.15 (31.06) 8:06.86 (31.71)
8:38.00 (31.14) 9:09.44 (31.44)
9:40.89 (31.45) 10:11.21 (30.32)
27 Devinney, Erin 14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 10:20.61 10:11.64 NCSA
28.22 58.57 (30.35)
1:29.31 (30.74) 2:00.17 (30.86)
2:30.86 (30.69) 3:01.90 (31.04)
3:32.49 (30.59) 4:03.46 (30.97)
4:34.48 (31.02) 5:05.24 (30.76)
5:36.12 (30.88) 6:06.87 (30.75)
6:37.38 (30.51) 7:08.05 (30.67)
7:38.76 (30.71) 8:09.46 (30.70)
8:40.16 (30.70) 9:11.21 (31.05)
9:42.16 (30.95) 10:11.64 (29.48)
28 Brosseau, Katie 18 Springfield Aq-M 10:02.94 10:11.72 NCSA
28.08 58.18 (30.10)
1:28.30 (30.12) 1:58.67 (30.37)
2:29.12 (30.45) 2:59.81 (30.69)
3:30.52 (30.71) 4:01.34 (30.82)
4:32.20 (30.86) 5:03.07 (30.87)
5:32.87 (29.80) 6:03.50 (30.63)
6:34.71 (31.21) 7:05.81 (31.10)
7:36.97 (31.16) 8:07.99 (31.02)
8:39.30 (31.31) 9:10.29 (30.99)
9:41.61 (31.32) 10:11.72 (30.11)
29 Case, Kimberly 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 10:16.45 10:12.38 NCSA
27.43 57.29 (29.86)
1:27.17 (29.88) 1:57.58 (30.41)
2:28.05 (30.47) 2:58.38 (30.33)
3:28.98 (30.60) 3:59.31 (30.33)
4:29.68 (30.37) 5:00.61 (30.93)
5:31.78 (31.17) 6:02.70 (30.92)
6:33.62 (30.92) 7:04.63 (31.01)
7:35.93 (31.30) 8:07.40 (31.47)
8:38.80 (31.40) 9:10.40 (31.60)
9:41.57 (31.17) 10:12.38 (30.81)
30 Cole, Kristyne 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 10:28.26Y 10:13.07 NCSA
28.13 57.99 (29.86)
1:28.06 (30.07) 1:58.42 (30.36)
2:28.93 (30.51) 2:59.41 (30.48)
3:30.02 (30.61) 4:00.71 (30.69)
4:31.69 (30.98) 5:02.55 (30.86)
5:33.45 (30.90) 6:04.40 (30.95)
6:35.35 (30.95) 7:06.51 (31.16)
7:37.92 (31.41) 8:09.14 (31.22)
8:40.40 (31.26) 9:11.64 (31.24)
9:42.88 (31.24) 10:13.07 (30.19)
31 Guyler, Jennife 17 Clearwater Aquat 10:21.47Y 10:13.14 NCSA
27.96 58.07 (30.11)
1:28.50 (30.43) 1:59.26 (30.76)
2:29.81 (30.55) 3:00.43 (30.62)
3:31.53 (31.10) 4:02.12 (30.59)
4:33.09 (30.97) 5:04.15 (31.06)
5:34.79 (30.64) 6:05.72 (30.93)
6:36.65 (30.93) 7:07.37 (30.72)
7:38.31 (30.94) 8:09.24 (30.93)
8:40.35 (31.11) 9:11.68 (31.33)
9:42.86 (31.18) 10:13.14 (30.28)
32 Fasano, Jacquel 16 Long Island Aqua 10:08.48 10:14.02 NCSA
27.97 57.90 (29.93)
1:28.10 (30.20) 1:58.70 (30.60)
2:29.30 (30.60) 2:59.65 (30.35)
3:30.21 (30.56) 4:01.11 (30.90)
4:31.89 (30.78) 5:02.78 (30.89)
5:34.13 (31.35) 6:05.29 (31.16)
6:36.84 (31.55) 7:08.28 (31.44)
7:39.90 (31.62) 8:11.49 (31.59)
8:42.92 (31.43) 9:14.12 (31.20)
9:44.75 (30.63) 10:14.02 (29.27)
33 Brammer, Molly 17 Team Dolphins-MV 10:23.33Y 10:14.40 NCSA
27.78 57.44 (29.66)
1:27.49 (30.05) 1:57.73 (30.24)
2:28.03 (30.30) 2:58.48 (30.45)
3:29.00 (30.52) 3:59.99 (30.99)
4:31.25 (31.26) 5:02.61 (31.36)
5:33.98 (31.37) 6:05.17 (31.19)
6:36.28 (31.11) 7:07.33 (31.05)
7:38.52 (31.19) 8:09.73 (31.21)
8:40.96 (31.23) 9:12.02 (31.06)
9:43.47 (31.45) 10:14.40 (30.93)
34 Nelson, Elizabe 14 The Woodlands Sw 10:13.92 10:14.94 NCSA
27.59 57.80 (30.21)
1:28.28 (30.48) 1:59.19 (30.91)
2:29.84 (30.65) 3:00.69 (30.85)
3:31.69 (31.00) 4:02.26 (30.57)
4:33.20 (30.94) 5:04.11 (30.91)
5:35.16 (31.05) 6:06.20 (31.04)
6:37.46 (31.26) 7:08.61 (31.15)
7:39.99 (31.38) 8:11.22 (31.23)
8:42.76 (31.54) 9:14.06 (31.30)
9:45.14 (31.08) 10:14.94 (29.80)
35 Sullivan, Carli 17 Columbia Swim Cl 10:06.81 10:14.95 NCSA
27.43 57.34 (29.91)
1:27.58 (30.24) 1:58.07 (30.49)
2:28.87 (30.80) 2:59.65 (30.78)
3:30.49 (30.84) 4:01.45 (30.96)
4:32.54 (31.09) 5:03.75 (31.21)
5:34.95 (31.20) 6:06.10 (31.15)
6:37.41 (31.31) 7:08.89 (31.48)
7:40.14 (31.25) 8:11.39 (31.25)
8:42.64 (31.25) 9:14.13 (31.49)
9:45.31 (31.18) 10:14.95 (29.64)
36 Martin, Katelyn 14 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:18.26 10:15.95 NCSA
28.39 58.79 (30.40)
1:29.43 (30.64) 2:00.19 (30.76)
2:30.91 (30.72) 3:01.65 (30.74)
3:32.43 (30.78) 4:03.48 (31.05)
4:34.78 (31.30) 5:05.93 (31.15)
5:36.71 (30.78) 6:07.61 (30.90)
6:38.46 (30.85) 7:09.64 (31.18)
7:41.00 (31.36) 8:12.44 (31.44)
8:43.72 (31.28) 9:14.72 (31.00)
9:45.74 (31.02) 10:15.95 (30.21)
37 Oswald, Addison 14 Boulder City Hen 10:12.88 10:16.33 NCSA
27.84 57.78 (29.94)
1:28.40 (30.62) 1:58.98 (30.58)
2:29.67 (30.69) 3:00.28 (30.61)
3:31.05 (30.77) 4:02.14 (31.09)
4:33.27 (31.13) 5:04.56 (31.29)
5:35.75 (31.19) 6:07.05 (31.30)
6:38.53 (31.48) 7:10.08 (31.55)
7:41.66 (31.58) 8:12.97 (31.31)
8:44.30 (31.33) 9:15.65 (31.35)
9:46.59 (30.94) 10:16.33 (29.74)
38 Broadley, Sarah 15 YMCA Team Orland 10:17.02 10:16.86 NCSA
27.06 56.50 (29.44)
1:26.56 (30.06) 1:56.68 (30.12)
2:27.10 (30.42) 2:57.76 (30.66)
3:28.57 (30.81) 3:59.38 (30.81)
4:30.23 (30.85) 5:01.32 (31.09)
5:32.35 (31.03) 6:03.52 (31.17)
6:34.80 (31.28) 7:06.49 (31.69)
7:38.48 (31.99) 8:10.23 (31.75)
8:42.17 (31.94) 9:13.97 (31.80)
9:45.90 (31.93) 10:16.86 (30.96)
39 Ortega, Gabriel 13 Gulf Coast Swim- 10:18.11 10:17.08 NCSA
28.39 59.11 (30.72)
1:29.80 (30.69) 2:00.50 (30.70)
2:31.61 (31.11) 3:02.67 (31.06)
3:33.89 (31.22) 4:04.99 (31.10)
4:36.07 (31.08) 5:07.44 (31.37)
5:38.60 (31.16) 6:09.69 (31.09)
6:40.82 (31.13) 7:12.01 (31.19)
7:43.16 (31.15) 8:14.58 (31.42)
8:45.51 (30.93) 9:16.58 (31.07)
9:47.39 (30.81) 10:17.08 (29.69)
40 O'Connor, Kathe 15 Berkeley Aquatic 10:18.80 10:17.33 NCSA
28.41 58.47 (30.06)
1:28.99 (30.52) 1:59.89 (30.90)
2:30.94 (31.05) 3:01.79 (30.85)
3:32.93 (31.14) 4:03.68 (30.75)
4:34.49 (30.81) 5:05.20 (30.71)
5:36.09 (30.89) 6:07.46 (31.37)
6:38.69 (31.23) 7:09.94 (31.25)
7:41.37 (31.43) 8:12.74 (31.37)
8:44.32 (31.58) 9:15.71 (31.39)
9:47.04 (31.33) 10:17.33 (30.29)
41 Petty, Tomi M 14 Unattached/AH-SN 10:21.33Y 10:17.40 NCSA
26.94 56.59 (29.65)
1:27.12 (30.53) 1:57.80 (30.68)
2:28.25 (30.45) 2:58.94 (30.69)
3:29.91 (30.97) 4:00.83 (30.92)
4:31.82 (30.99) 5:02.84 (31.02)
5:33.98 (31.14) 6:05.47 (31.49)
6:36.94 (31.47) 7:08.45 (31.51)
7:40.12 (31.67) 8:11.47 (31.35)
8:43.26 (31.79) 9:14.76 (31.50)
9:46.75 (31.99) 10:17.40 (30.65)
42 Flynn, Taylor B 16 Memphis Tiger Sw 10:12.49 10:17.70 NCSA
27.72 57.48 (29.76)
1:27.68 (30.20) 1:58.15 (30.47)
2:28.73 (30.58) 2:59.33 (30.60)
3:30.17 (30.84) 4:01.10 (30.93)
4:32.10 (31.00) 5:03.16 (31.06)
5:34.37 (31.21) 6:05.80 (31.43)
6:37.14 (31.34) 7:08.51 (31.37)
7:40.07 (31.56) 8:11.81 (31.74)
8:43.51 (31.70) 9:15.20 (31.69)
9:46.95 (31.75) 10:17.70 (30.75)
43 Benjamin, Laure 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 10:33.40Y 10:18.50 NCSA
28.64 59.61 (30.97)
1:30.81 (31.20) 2:02.18 (31.37)
2:33.58 (31.40) 3:04.88 (31.30)
3:35.75 (30.87) 4:06.86 (31.11)
4:37.81 (30.95) 5:08.81 (31.00)
5:40.01 (31.20) 6:11.33 (31.32)
6:42.04 (30.71) 7:13.00 (30.96)
7:43.92 (30.92) 8:15.03 (31.11)
8:46.22 (31.19) 9:17.27 (31.05)
9:48.29 (31.02) 10:18.50 (30.21)
44 Miller, Abby C 18 Industry Hills A 10:18.74 10:18.56 NCSA
28.58 59.14 (30.56)
1:30.03 (30.89) 2:00.90 (30.87)
2:31.90 (31.00) 3:02.86 (30.96)
3:34.08 (31.22) 4:05.14 (31.06)
4:36.09 (30.95) 5:07.07 (30.98)
5:38.14 (31.07) 6:09.08 (30.94)
6:40.33 (31.25) 7:11.62 (31.29)
7:43.00 (31.38) 8:14.26 (31.26)
8:45.59 (31.33) 9:16.82 (31.23)
9:47.99 (31.17) 10:18.56 (30.57)
45 Kaufmann, Chris 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 10:15.40 10:18.62 NCSA
28.26 58.77 (30.51)
1:29.58 (30.81) 2:00.71 (31.13)
2:30.95 (30.24) 3:01.46 (30.51)
3:32.08 (30.62) 4:03.01 (30.93)
4:33.97 (30.96) 5:04.87 (30.90)
5:35.89 (31.02) 6:07.02 (31.13)
6:38.56 (31.54) 7:09.60 (31.04)
7:41.44 (31.84) 8:13.44 (32.00)
8:45.81 (32.37) 9:17.04 (31.23)
9:48.17 (31.13) 10:18.62 (30.45)
46 Mortensen, Dani 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:10.95 10:18.82 NCSA
28.60 59.29 (30.69)
1:30.47 (31.18) 2:01.55 (31.08)
2:32.52 (30.97) 3:03.66 (31.14)
3:34.68 (31.02) 4:05.67 (30.99)
4:36.54 (30.87) 5:07.61 (31.07)
5:38.76 (31.15) 6:09.87 (31.11)
6:41.13 (31.26) 7:12.28 (31.15)
7:43.22 (30.94) 8:14.58 (31.36)
8:45.70 (31.12) 9:16.93 (31.23)
9:48.11 (31.18) 10:18.82 (30.71)
47 Friedman, Monik 17 UN 10:14.15 10:19.71 NCSA
28.30 58.51 (30.21)
1:29.11 (30.60) 1:59.65 (30.54)
2:30.36 (30.71) 3:01.17 (30.81)
3:32.09 (30.92) 4:03.28 (31.19)
4:34.44 (31.16) 5:05.89 (31.45)
5:37.24 (31.35) 6:09.00 (31.76)
6:40.68 (31.68) 7:12.41 (31.73)
7:43.88 (31.47) 8:15.21 (31.33)
8:46.73 (31.52) 9:18.26 (31.53)
9:49.50 (31.24) 10:19.71 (30.21)
48 Wahl, Rachael M 17 Santa Maria Swim 10:21.09 10:20.63 NCSA
28.46 59.28 (30.82)
1:29.92 (30.64) 2:00.62 (30.70)
2:31.18 (30.56) 3:01.70 (30.52)
3:32.34 (30.64) 4:03.42 (31.08)
4:34.49 (31.07) 5:05.78 (31.29)
5:37.06 (31.28) 6:08.62 (31.56)
6:40.08 (31.46) 7:11.81 (31.73)
7:43.61 (31.80) 8:15.33 (31.72)
8:47.04 (31.71) 9:18.67 (31.63)
9:50.37 (31.70) 10:20.63 (30.26)
49 Mantay, Krista 16 City of Pembroke 10:20.53 10:20.73 NCSA
28.03 58.79 (30.76)
1:29.73 (30.94) 2:00.96 (31.23)
2:32.23 (31.27) 3:03.57 (31.34)
3:35.07 (31.50) 4:06.54 (31.47)
4:37.89 (31.35) 5:09.31 (31.42)
5:40.76 (31.45) 6:12.08 (31.32)
6:43.22 (31.14) 7:14.53 (31.31)
7:45.88 (31.35) 8:17.04 (31.16)
8:48.45 (31.41) 9:19.57 (31.12)
9:50.70 (31.13) 10:20.73 (30.03)
50 Taylor, Andrea 13 Issaquah Swim Te 10:16.99 10:21.12 NCSA
28.10 58.26 (30.16)
1:28.89 (30.63) 1:59.88 (30.99)
2:31.49 (31.61) 3:02.68 (31.19)
3:33.95 (31.27) 4:05.23 (31.28)
4:36.72 (31.49) 5:08.46 (31.74)
5:39.85 (31.39) 6:11.37 (31.52)
6:42.96 (31.59) 7:14.79 (31.83)
7:45.82 (31.03) 8:17.39 (31.57)
8:49.07 (31.68) 9:20.38 (31.31)
9:51.68 (31.30) 10:21.12 (29.44)
51 Shanley, Lauren 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 10:30.01Y 10:21.43
28.98 1:00.07 (31.09)
1:31.18 (31.11) 2:02.61 (31.43)
2:33.94 (31.33) 3:05.27 (31.33)
3:36.65 (31.38) 4:07.97 (31.32)
4:39.25 (31.28) 5:10.45 (31.20)
5:41.65 (31.20) 6:12.82 (31.17)
6:44.11 (31.29) 7:15.40 (31.29)
7:46.69 (31.29) 8:17.95 (31.26)
8:48.88 (30.93) 9:20.18 (31.30)
9:51.09 (30.91) 10:21.43 (30.34)
52 Holmes, Erin D 15 Tri-city Channel 10:16.20 10:21.96
27.93 58.62 (30.69)
1:29.58 (30.96) 2:01.03 (31.45)
2:32.26 (31.23) 3:03.31 (31.05)
3:34.61 (31.30) 4:06.20 (31.59)
4:38.00 (31.80) 5:09.86 (31.86)
5:41.42 (31.56) 6:12.78 (31.36)
6:44.55 (31.77) 7:16.10 (31.55)
7:47.63 (31.53) 8:18.71 (31.08)
8:49.67 (30.96) 9:20.66 (30.99)
9:51.71 (31.05) 10:21.96 (30.25)
53 Robinson, Ashle 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 10:08.66 10:22.21
27.76 57.33 (29.57)
1:27.65 (30.32) 1:58.20 (30.55)
2:29.36 (31.16) 3:00.63 (31.27)
3:31.78 (31.15) 4:03.13 (31.35)
4:34.62 (31.49) 5:06.62 (32.00)
5:38.17 (31.55) 6:09.87 (31.70)
6:41.26 (31.39) 7:12.49 (31.23)
7:44.16 (31.67) 8:16.17 (32.01)
8:48.22 (32.05) 9:19.61 (31.39)
9:51.28 (31.67) 10:22.21 (30.93)
54 Cody, Ellen M 15 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:20.95 10:23.55
28.79 59.53 (30.74)
1:30.75 (31.22) 2:01.88 (31.13)
2:32.97 (31.09) 3:04.20 (31.23)
3:35.38 (31.18) 4:06.64 (31.26)
4:37.92 (31.28) 5:08.95 (31.03)
5:39.66 (30.71) 6:10.77 (31.11)
6:42.18 (31.41) 7:13.54 (31.36)
7:44.93 (31.39) 8:16.49 (31.56)
8:48.24 (31.75) 9:20.09 (31.85)
9:52.05 (31.96) 10:23.55 (31.50)
55 Harms, Leah R 18 Poseidon-VA 10:17.79 10:24.11
30.15 1:00.76 (30.61)
1:31.86 (31.10) 2:02.65 (30.79)
2:33.82 (31.17) 3:05.03 (31.21)
3:36.38 (31.35) 4:07.70 (31.32)
4:39.26 (31.56) 5:10.65 (31.39)
5:41.90 (31.25) 6:13.11 (31.21)
6:44.51 (31.40) 7:16.09 (31.58)
7:47.49 (31.40) 8:19.13 (31.64)
8:50.55 (31.42) 9:21.96 (31.41)
9:53.43 (31.47) 10:24.11 (30.68)
56 Barnes-Waychus, 14 Palo Alto Stanfo 10:35.71Y 10:24.40
28.40 58.59 (30.19)
1:29.45 (30.86) 2:00.66 (31.21)
2:31.99 (31.33) 3:03.23 (31.24)
3:34.78 (31.55) 4:06.17 (31.39)
4:37.55 (31.38) 5:08.95 (31.40)
5:40.32 (31.37) 6:11.75 (31.43)
6:43.25 (31.50) 7:14.81 (31.56)
7:46.38 (31.57) 8:18.01 (31.63)
8:49.93 (31.92) 9:21.71 (31.78)
9:53.25 (31.54) 10:24.40 (31.15)
57 Deleon, Andrea 17 Berkeley Aquatic 10:23.53Y 10:24.52
28.13 58.25 (30.12)
1:29.23 (30.98) 2:00.89 (31.66)
2:32.25 (31.36) 3:03.82 (31.57)
3:35.42 (31.60) 4:06.72 (31.30)
4:38.15 (31.43) 5:09.85 (31.70)
5:41.09 (31.24) 6:12.71 (31.62)
6:44.44 (31.73) 7:16.18 (31.74)
7:48.02 (31.84) 8:19.43 (31.41)
8:51.09 (31.66) 9:22.63 (31.54)
9:54.02 (31.39) 10:24.52 (30.50)
58 Kane, Kandra L 16 Three Village Sw 10:23.40Y 10:24.95
27.93 58.28 (30.35)
1:28.79 (30.51) 1:59.68 (30.89)
2:31.11 (31.43) 3:02.52 (31.41)
3:34.02 (31.50) 4:05.56 (31.54)
4:37.36 (31.80) 5:09.05 (31.69)
5:40.58 (31.53) 6:12.42 (31.84)
6:44.25 (31.83) 7:16.27 (32.02)
7:48.10 (31.83) 8:19.95 (31.85)
8:51.92 (31.97) 9:23.63 (31.71)
9:55.17 (31.54) 10:24.95 (29.78)
59 Hamilton, Jilli 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:30.16Y 10:25.09
29.38 1:00.67 (31.29)
1:32.15 (31.48) 2:03.59 (31.44)
2:35.03 (31.44) 3:06.41 (31.38)
3:37.69 (31.28) 4:09.07 (31.38)
4:40.39 (31.32) 5:11.81 (31.42)
5:42.83 (31.02) 6:13.78 (30.95)
6:44.77 (30.99) 7:15.84 (31.07)
7:47.11 (31.27) 8:18.74 (31.63)
8:50.43 (31.69) 9:22.23 (31.80)
9:54.25 (32.02) 10:25.09 (30.84)
60 Orbon, Kathryn 17 Lake Forest Swim 9:13.55L 10:25.16
29.02 59.87 (30.85)
1:30.65 (30.78) 2:01.55 (30.90)
2:32.67 (31.12) 3:04.29 (31.62)
3:35.65 (31.36) 4:06.95 (31.30)
4:38.53 (31.58) 5:10.30 (31.77)
5:41.96 (31.66) 6:13.60 (31.64)
6:45.34 (31.74) 7:17.18 (31.84)
7:49.22 (32.04) 8:20.73 (31.51)
8:52.32 (31.59) 9:23.76 (31.44)
9:54.86 (31.10) 10:25.16 (30.30)
61 Sundel, Emily V 16 Sonoco Swim Club 10:24.65Y 10:26.95
28.45 59.55 (31.10)
1:30.78 (31.23) 2:02.40 (31.62)
2:33.97 (31.57) 3:05.52 (31.55)
3:37.03 (31.51) 4:08.77 (31.74)
4:39.94 (31.17) 5:11.22 (31.28)
5:42.73 (31.51) 6:14.03 (31.30)
6:45.38 (31.35) 7:16.93 (31.55)
7:48.45 (31.52) 8:20.40 (31.95)
8:52.17 (31.77) 9:24.31 (32.14)
9:55.94 (31.63) 10:26.95 (31.01)
62 Altenburger, Er 17 Berkeley Aquatic 10:16.71 10:26.98
27.72 58.10 (30.38)
1:29.05 (30.95) 2:00.50 (31.45)
2:32.30 (31.80) 3:03.84 (31.54)
3:35.24 (31.40) 4:06.89 (31.65)
4:38.68 (31.79) 5:10.27 (31.59)
5:42.07 (31.80) 6:13.82 (31.75)
6:45.52 (31.70) 7:16.93 (31.41)
7:48.73 (31.80) 8:20.42 (31.69)
8:52.12 (31.70) 9:23.69 (31.57)
9:55.60 (31.91) 10:26.98 (31.38)
63 Li, Jing 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 10:08.76 10:27.15
27.82 58.06 (30.24)
1:28.89 (30.83) 2:00.06 (31.17)
2:31.25 (31.19) 3:02.68 (31.43)
3:34.13 (31.45) 4:05.46 (31.33)
4:37.47 (32.01) 5:09.33 (31.86)
5:41.14 (31.81) 6:13.32 (32.18)
6:45.27 (31.95) 7:17.10 (31.83)
7:48.96 (31.86) 8:20.89 (31.93)
8:53.18 (32.29) 9:25.38 (32.20)
9:56.28 (30.90) 10:27.15 (30.87)
64 Shirley, Lindse 17 Decatur Swim Clu 10:26.40Y 10:27.32
28.70 59.30 (30.60)
1:30.42 (31.12) 2:01.61 (31.19)
2:32.76 (31.15) 3:04.10 (31.34)
3:35.67 (31.57) 4:07.35 (31.68)
4:39.22 (31.87) 5:10.91 (31.69)
5:42.55 (31.64) 6:14.34 (31.79)
6:46.19 (31.85) 7:17.99 (31.80)
7:49.97 (31.98) 8:21.82 (31.85)
8:53.77 (31.95) 9:25.64 (31.87)
9:57.12 (31.48) 10:27.32 (30.20)
65 Kearns, Jill M 15 Shawmut Aquatic- 10:27.51Y 10:27.55
28.88 59.98 (31.10)
1:31.38 (31.40) 2:02.79 (31.41)
2:33.44 (30.65) 3:04.57 (31.13)
3:36.04 (31.47) 4:07.29 (31.25)
4:38.94 (31.65) 5:10.52 (31.58)
5:42.26 (31.74) 6:13.94 (31.68)
6:45.56 (31.62) 7:17.48 (31.92)
7:49.50 (32.02) 8:21.22 (31.72)
8:53.40 (32.18) 9:25.35 (31.95)
9:57.17 (31.82) 10:27.55 (30.38)
66 Ketterer, Eliza 16 Baylor Swim Club 10:16.90 10:27.63
28.36 59.38 (31.02)
1:30.83 (31.45) 2:02.42 (31.59)
2:33.82 (31.40) 3:05.15 (31.33)
3:36.68 (31.53) 4:08.24 (31.56)
4:39.85 (31.61) 5:11.52 (31.67)
5:42.97 (31.45) 6:14.52 (31.55)
6:46.41 (31.89) 7:18.27 (31.86)
7:50.08 (31.81) 8:21.89 (31.81)
8:53.81 (31.92) 9:25.75 (31.94)
9:57.58 (31.83) 10:27.63 (30.05)
67 Daly, Jenna S 14 Long Island Aqua 9:12.45L 10:27.71
28.42 58.60 (30.18)
1:29.32 (30.72) 2:00.41 (31.09)
2:31.52 (31.11) 3:02.65 (31.13)
3:33.81 (31.16) 4:05.03 (31.22)
4:36.25 (31.22) 5:07.80 (31.55)
5:39.33 (31.53) 6:11.13 (31.80)
6:42.85 (31.72) 7:14.83 (31.98)
7:46.98 (32.15) 8:19.04 (32.06)
8:51.23 (32.19) 9:23.58 (32.35)
9:56.02 (32.44) 10:27.71 (31.69)
68 Rolish, Allison 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 10:25.83Y 10:30.86
28.57 59.82 (31.25)
1:31.37 (31.55) 2:03.02 (31.65)
2:34.84 (31.82) 3:06.77 (31.93)
3:38.28 (31.51) 4:10.00 (31.72)
4:41.63 (31.63) 5:13.44 (31.81)
5:45.01 (31.57) 6:16.58 (31.57)
6:48.22 (31.64) 7:19.62 (31.40)
7:51.28 (31.66) 8:22.91 (31.63)
8:54.79 (31.88) 9:26.38 (31.59)
9:58.10 (31.72) 10:30.86 (32.76)
69 Dell, Ashley W 18 Lake Forest Swim 10:24.92Y 10:31.23
28.88 59.83 (30.95)
1:31.17 (31.34) 2:02.58 (31.41)
2:34.25 (31.67) 3:06.10 (31.85)
3:37.60 (31.50) 4:09.33 (31.73)
4:41.04 (31.71) 5:12.85 (31.81)
5:44.65 (31.80) 6:16.44 (31.79)
6:48.62 (32.18) 7:20.51 (31.89)
7:52.41 (31.90) 8:24.55 (32.14)
8:56.43 (31.88) 9:28.54 (32.11)
10:00.34 (31.80) 10:31.23 (30.89)
70 Like-Mathews, M 16 Rockville Montgo 10:34.51Y 10:35.97
29.71 1:01.06 (31.35)
1:32.85 (31.79) 2:04.48 (31.63)
2:36.23 (31.75) 3:07.98 (31.75)
3:39.57 (31.59) 4:11.20 (31.63)
4:43.08 (31.88) 5:15.21 (32.13)
5:47.09 (31.88) 6:19.06 (31.97)
6:51.14 (32.08) 7:23.47 (32.33)
7:55.65 (32.18) 8:27.61 (31.96)
8:59.95 (32.34) 9:32.23 (32.28)
10:04.45 (32.22) 10:35.97 (31.52)
71 Gallo, Courtney 17 Florida Atlantic 10:18.39 10:36.14
28.86 59.80 (30.94)
1:30.95 (31.15) 2:02.48 (31.53)
2:34.36 (31.88) 3:06.19 (31.83)
3:38.16 (31.97) 4:10.34 (32.18)
4:42.45 (32.11) 5:14.54 (32.09)
5:46.46 (31.92) 6:18.46 (32.00)
6:51.04 (32.58) 7:23.48 (32.44)
7:56.10 (32.62) 8:28.60 (32.50)
9:00.41 (31.81) 9:32.27 (31.86)
10:04.92 (32.65) 10:36.14 (31.22)
72 Hutchinson, Mar 17 Topeka Swim Asso 10:38.23Y 10:41.24
26.93 57.14 (30.21)
1:28.19 (31.05) 2:00.09 (31.90)
2:32.53 (32.44) 3:04.59 (32.06)
3:36.67 (32.08) 4:09.02 (32.35)
4:41.12 (32.10) 5:13.74 (32.62)
5:46.00 (32.26) 6:19.01 (33.01)
6:51.86 (32.85) 7:24.76 (32.90)
7:58.16 (33.40) 8:31.47 (33.31)
9:05.00 (33.53) 9:37.92 (32.92)
10:10.85 (32.93) 10:41.24 (30.39)
73 Kaltenborn, Mir 15 Memphis Tiger Sw 10:25.34Y 10:41.63
28.48 59.50 (31.02)
1:31.16 (31.66) 2:03.04 (31.88)
2:34.86 (31.82) 3:07.03 (32.17)
3:39.17 (32.14) 4:11.36 (32.19)
4:43.80 (32.44) 5:16.30 (32.50)
5:48.73 (32.43) 6:21.20 (32.47)
6:53.67 (32.47) 7:26.33 (32.66)
7:58.89 (32.56) 8:31.75 (32.86)
9:04.43 (32.68) 9:36.91 (32.48)
10:09.62 (32.71) 10:41.63 (32.01)
74 Sutherland, Kat 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 10:37.32Y 10:41.69
28.75 59.88 (31.13)
1:31.69 (31.81) 2:03.87 (32.18)
2:35.93 (32.06) 3:08.05 (32.12)
3:40.55 (32.50) 4:13.03 (32.48)
4:45.75 (32.72) 5:18.56 (32.81)
5:51.22 (32.66) 6:24.28 (33.06)
6:57.06 (32.78) 7:29.87 (32.81)
8:02.62 (32.75) 8:35.33 (32.71)
9:07.52 (32.19) 9:39.96 (32.44)
10:11.94 (31.98) 10:41.69 (29.75)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1
1. Curl-Burke Swim Club 23 2. SONOCO Swim Club 20
3. Long Island Aquatic Club 16 4. Gulf Coast Swim Team 15
5. Arizona Desert Fox 14 6. Atlantic City Aquatic Club 13
7. The Woodlands Swim Team 12 8. Middies Swimming 11
9. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 9 10. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club 7
11. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 5 12. Irvine Novaquatics 4
13. Corvallis Aquatic Team 3 14. Raleigh Swimming Association 2
15. Magnus Aquatic Group 1
Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
9:20.99 WCT
9:27.39 OPEN
9:28.69 JRS
9:39.79 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===
1 Spansail, Scott 18 Irvine Novaquati 9:14.94 9:05.10 WCT 20
25.50 51.95 (26.45)
1:18.82 (26.87) 1:45.81 (26.99)
2:12.78 (26.97) 2:39.91 (27.13)
3:07.14 (27.23) 3:34.55 (27.41)
4:01.69 (27.14) 4:29.17 (27.48)
4:55.96 (26.79) 5:23.33 (27.37)
5:50.95 (27.62) 6:18.72 (27.77)
6:46.69 (27.97) 7:14.64 (27.95)
7:42.13 (27.49) 8:10.15 (28.02)
8:38.22 (28.07) 9:05.10 (26.88)
2 Morris, Brennan 14 Big Cat Aquatics 9:19.04 9:12.96 WCT 17
25.14 52.45 (27.31)
1:20.25 (27.80) 1:48.33 (28.08)
2:16.10 (27.77) 2:44.05 (27.95)
3:12.04 (27.99) 3:40.07 (28.03)
4:08.12 (28.05) 4:36.02 (27.90)
5:03.99 (27.97) 5:31.88 (27.89)
6:00.09 (28.21) 6:27.80 (27.71)
6:55.66 (27.86) 7:23.34 (27.68)
7:51.01 (27.67) 8:18.82 (27.81)
8:46.43 (27.61) 9:12.96 (26.53)
3 Pedraza, Yoelvi 17 Pine Crest-FG 9:26.53 9:13.62 WCT 16
24.87 51.95 (27.08)
1:19.19 (27.24) 1:46.79 (27.60)
2:14.37 (27.58) 2:41.95 (27.58)
3:09.53 (27.58) 3:37.20 (27.67)
4:05.17 (27.97) 4:33.04 (27.87)
5:01.29 (28.25) 5:29.52 (28.23)
5:57.82 (28.30) 6:26.11 (28.29)
6:54.52 (28.41) 7:22.90 (28.38)
7:51.30 (28.40) 8:19.40 (28.10)
8:47.69 (28.29) 9:13.62 (25.93)
4 Jones, Carl L 16 Tri-city Channel 9:18.11 9:15.44 WCT 15
25.64 53.20 (27.56)
1:20.70 (27.50) 1:48.22 (27.52)
2:16.13 (27.91) 2:44.11 (27.98)
3:12.15 (28.04) 3:40.35 (28.20)
4:08.59 (28.24) 4:36.75 (28.16)
5:05.05 (28.30) 5:33.33 (28.28)
6:01.44 (28.11) 6:29.59 (28.15)
6:57.42 (27.83) 7:25.13 (27.71)
7:52.90 (27.77) 8:20.51 (27.61)
8:48.20 (27.69) 9:15.44 (27.24)
5 Casey, Aaron J 16 Irvine Novaquati 9:17.83 9:16.85 WCT 14
25.61 52.79 (27.18)
1:20.56 (27.77) 1:48.47 (27.91)
2:15.93 (27.46) 2:43.60 (27.67)
3:11.66 (28.06) 3:39.55 (27.89)
4:07.46 (27.91) 4:35.52 (28.06)
5:03.62 (28.10) 5:31.78 (28.16)
6:00.04 (28.26) 6:28.10 (28.06)
6:56.39 (28.29) 7:24.62 (28.23)
7:52.98 (28.36) 8:21.17 (28.19)
8:49.31 (28.14) 9:16.85 (27.54)
6 Hooper, Jace C 18 Desert Storm-CA 9:21.31 9:18.07 WCT 13
25.08 52.43 (27.35)
1:19.98 (27.55) 1:47.89 (27.91)
2:15.87 (27.98) 2:43.98 (28.11)
3:11.87 (27.89) 3:39.75 (27.88)
4:07.88 (28.13) 4:36.07 (28.19)
5:04.16 (28.09) 5:32.28 (28.12)
6:00.40 (28.12) 6:28.74 (28.34)
6:57.06 (28.32) 7:25.32 (28.26)
7:53.63 (28.31) 8:22.17 (28.54)
8:50.50 (28.33) 9:18.07 (27.57)
7 Deters, Andrew 17 Industry Hills A 9:17.16 9:18.38 WCT 12
25.69 53.27 (27.58)
1:20.70 (27.43) 1:48.40 (27.70)
2:16.14 (27.74) 2:43.93 (27.79)
3:11.63 (27.70) 3:39.40 (27.77)
4:07.43 (28.03) 4:35.60 (28.17)
5:03.82 (28.22) 5:31.84 (28.02)
5:59.79 (27.95) 6:27.76 (27.97)
6:56.12 (28.36) 7:24.56 (28.44)
7:53.14 (28.58) 8:21.85 (28.71)
8:50.67 (28.82) 9:18.38 (27.71)
8 Sulkevich, Matt 17 Industry Hills A 9:36.59 9:18.99 WCT 11
9 Neiman, Mark J 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:29.80 9:20.22 WCT 9
24.74 51.95 (27.21)
1:19.52 (27.57) 1:47.48 (27.96)
2:15.61 (28.13) 2:43.93 (28.32)
3:12.21 (28.28) 3:40.67 (28.46)
4:09.26 (28.59) 4:37.66 (28.40)
5:06.01 (28.35) 5:34.47 (28.46)
6:02.89 (28.42) 6:31.50 (28.61)
7:00.03 (28.53) 7:28.61 (28.58)
7:56.91 (28.30) 8:25.59 (28.68)
8:53.47 (27.88) 9:20.22 (26.75)
10 Helms, J.J. J 16 Conroe Area Team 9:36.32 9:23.88 OPEN 7
25.87 53.43 (27.56)
1:21.89 (28.46) 1:50.12 (28.23)
2:18.60 (28.48) 2:46.97 (28.37)
3:15.37 (28.40) 3:44.06 (28.69)
4:12.50 (28.44) 4:41.03 (28.53)
5:09.88 (28.85) 5:38.51 (28.63)
6:07.00 (28.49) 6:35.77 (28.77)
7:04.93 (29.16) 7:33.55 (28.62)
8:02.29 (28.74) 8:31.08 (28.79)
8:59.64 (28.56) 9:23.88 (24.24)
11 Yano, Rikiya 14 Aquazot Swim Clu 9:34.40 9:24.18 OPEN 6
26.06 53.50 (27.44)
1:22.02 (28.52) 1:50.31 (28.29)
2:18.91 (28.60) 2:47.23 (28.32)
3:15.84 (28.61) 3:44.78 (28.94)
4:13.44 (28.66) 4:42.26 (28.82)
5:10.60 (28.34) 5:39.21 (28.61)
6:08.05 (28.84) 6:36.99 (28.94)
7:05.23 (28.24) 7:33.82 (28.59)
8:02.28 (28.46) 8:30.66 (28.38)
8:58.61 (27.95) 9:24.18 (25.57)
12 Thomas, Ross D 18 Atlantic City AC 9:27.27 9:24.61 OPEN 5
25.63 53.10 (27.47)
1:20.95 (27.85) 1:49.29 (28.34)
2:17.52 (28.23) 3:14.62 (57.10)
4:11.83 ( ) 4:40.64 (28.81)
5:09.15 (28.51) 5:37.61 (28.46)
6:06.15 (28.54) 6:34.80 (28.65)
7:03.38 (28.58) 7:31.92 (28.54)
8:00.41 (28.49) 8:28.99 (28.58)
8:57.10 (28.11) 9:24.61 (27.51)
13 Stewart, Matthe 16 Roc-MN 9:36.38 9:24.64 OPEN 4
25.25 52.96 (27.71)
1:21.20 (28.24) 1:49.32 (28.12)
2:17.75 (28.43) 2:46.24 (28.49)
3:14.44 (28.20) 3:42.84 (28.40)
4:11.07 (28.23) 4:39.50 (28.43)
5:08.28 (28.78) 5:36.76 (28.48)
6:05.39 (28.63) 6:34.01 (28.62)
7:02.58 (28.57) 7:31.51 (28.93)
8:00.26 (28.75) 8:29.07 (28.81)
8:57.53 (28.46) 9:24.64 (27.11)
14 Lutterbein, Edw 17 Nova of Virginia 9:35.64 9:25.99 OPEN 3
25.97 54.15 (28.18)
1:22.42 (28.27) 1:50.74 (28.32)
2:19.25 (28.51) 2:47.48 (28.23)
3:15.83 (28.35) 3:44.28 (28.45)
4:12.63 (28.35) 4:40.96 (28.33)
5:09.35 (28.39) 5:37.84 (28.49)
6:06.74 (28.90) 6:35.26 (28.52)
7:04.07 (28.81) 7:33.03 (28.96)
8:01.69 (28.66) 8:30.24 (28.55)
8:58.99 (28.75) 9:25.99 (27.00)
15 Finelli, Andrew 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 9:20.90 9:27.28 OPEN 2
25.33 52.52 (27.19)
1:20.07 (27.55) 1:48.01 (27.94)
2:15.99 (27.98) 2:44.28 (28.29)
3:12.42 (28.14) 3:40.74 (28.32)
4:09.22 (28.48) 4:37.54 (28.32)
5:05.85 (28.31) 5:34.40 (28.55)
6:03.11 (28.71) 6:32.00 (28.89)
7:00.94 (28.94) 7:29.98 (29.04)
7:59.22 (29.24) 8:28.68 (29.46)
8:58.43 (29.75) 9:27.28 (28.85)
16 Dove, William D 17 Raleigh Swimming 9:35.99 9:27.76 JRS 1
25.99 53.69 (27.70)
1:21.75 (28.06) 1:49.96 (28.21)
2:18.16 (28.20) 2:46.72 (28.56)
3:14.84 (28.12) 3:43.33 (28.49)
4:12.18 (28.85) 4:40.81 (28.63)
5:09.52 (28.71) 5:38.58 (29.06)
6:07.51 (28.93) 6:36.41 (28.90)
7:05.35 (28.94) 7:33.96 (28.61)
8:02.87 (28.91) 8:31.54 (28.67)
9:00.34 (28.80) 9:27.76 (27.42)
17 Cheung-Lau, Ced 18 The Claremont Cl 9:39.09 9:27.87 JRS
26.16 54.46 (28.30)
1:23.29 (28.83) 1:51.99 (28.70)
2:20.91 (28.92) 2:49.66 (28.75)
3:18.21 (28.55) 3:46.85 (28.64)
4:16.12 (29.27) 4:45.13 (29.01)
5:13.33 (28.20) 5:41.57 (28.24)
6:10.19 (28.62) 6:39.03 (28.84)
7:08.09 (29.06) 7:37.25 (29.16)
8:05.95 (28.70) 8:34.63 (28.68)
9:01.51 (26.88) 9:27.87 (26.36)
18 Storie, Logan W 16 Corvallis-OR 9:29.21 9:28.45 JRS
24.78 51.72 (26.94)
1:19.33 (27.61) 1:47.30 (27.97)
2:15.60 (28.30) 2:43.78 (28.18)
3:12.27 (28.49) 3:40.66 (28.39)
4:09.45 (28.79) 4:38.38 (28.93)
5:07.23 (28.85) 5:36.55 (29.32)
6:05.82 (29.27) 6:35.12 (29.30)
7:04.29 (29.17) 7:33.57 (29.28)
8:02.51 (28.94) 8:31.67 (29.16)
9:00.75 (29.08) 9:28.45 (27.70)
19 Bartl, Stefan J 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 9:39.23 9:28.73 NCSA
25.62 53.41 (27.79)
1:21.41 (28.00) 1:49.85 (28.44)
2:18.18 (28.33) 2:46.57 (28.39)
3:15.23 (28.66) 3:43.83 (28.60)
4:12.79 (28.96) 4:41.37 (28.58)
5:09.82 (28.45) 5:38.67 (28.85)
6:07.28 (28.61) 6:36.08 (28.80)
7:04.92 (28.84) 7:33.92 (29.00)
8:02.89 (28.97) 8:31.94 (29.05)
9:00.86 (28.92) 9:28.73 (27.87)
20 Miller, Jeffrey 16 Nova of Virginia 9:40.08Y 9:28.75 NCSA
54.03
1:21.96 ( ) 1:50.12 (28.16)
2:18.38 (28.26) 2:46.40 (28.02)
3:14.97 (28.57) 3:43.50 (28.53)
4:11.76 (28.26) 4:39.97 (28.21)
5:08.66 (28.69) 5:37.53 (28.87)
6:06.32 (28.79) 6:35.11 (28.79)
7:04.21 (29.10) 7:32.99 (28.78)
8:01.74 (28.75) 8:30.88 (29.14)
9:00.32 (29.44) 9:28.75 (28.43)
21 Kraft, David S 18 Potomac Marlins- 9:29.43 9:28.80 NCSA
25.50 52.93 (27.43)
1:20.89 (27.96) 1:49.11 (28.22)
2:17.69 (28.58) 2:46.17 (28.48)
3:14.60 (28.43) 3:43.04 (28.44)
4:11.63 (28.59) 4:40.53 (28.90)
5:09.30 (28.77) 5:38.07 (28.77)
6:07.02 (28.95) 6:35.60 (28.58)
7:04.72 (29.12) 7:34.22 (29.50)
8:03.05 (28.83) 8:32.29 (29.24)
9:00.65 (28.36) 9:28.80 (28.15)
22 Gray, Thomas C 16 Houston Cougar A 9:39.41 9:29.25 NCSA
25.70 53.48 (27.78)
1:21.72 (28.24) 1:50.17 (28.45)
2:18.65 (28.48) 2:47.55 (28.90)
3:16.36 (28.81) 3:44.92 (28.56)
4:13.89 (28.97) 4:42.62 (28.73)
5:11.43 (28.81) 5:40.38 (28.95)
6:09.14 (28.76) 6:37.89 (28.75)
7:06.55 (28.66) 7:35.50 (28.95)
8:04.42 (28.92) 8:33.04 (28.62)
9:01.58 (28.54) 9:29.25 (27.67)
23 Olinger, Christ 17 Greater Tampa Sw 9:32.11 9:29.79 NCSA
26.43 54.87 (28.44)
1:23.60 (28.73) 1:52.03 (28.43)
2:20.21 (28.18) 2:48.40 (28.19)
3:16.83 (28.43) 3:45.47 (28.64)
4:14.24 (28.77) 4:42.65 (28.41)
5:11.17 (28.52) 5:39.94 (28.77)
6:08.80 (28.86) 6:37.75 (28.95)
7:06.94 (29.19) 7:35.91 (28.97)
8:04.83 (28.92) 8:33.73 (28.90)
9:02.34 (28.61) 9:29.79 (27.45)
24 Sanders, Geoffr 15 New Wave Swim Te 9:19.95 9:30.22 NCSA
24.99 52.41 (27.42)
1:20.35 (27.94) 1:48.42 (28.07)
2:16.56 (28.14) 2:44.87 (28.31)
3:13.12 (28.25) 3:41.80 (28.68)
4:10.73 (28.93) 4:39.66 (28.93)
5:08.87 (29.21) 5:37.82 (28.95)
6:06.95 (29.13) 6:36.14 (29.19)
7:05.24 (29.10) 7:34.58 (29.34)
8:03.57 (28.99) 8:32.72 (29.15)
9:01.72 (29.00) 9:30.22 (28.50)
25 Curran, John P 17 Rockville Montgo 9:43.32Y 9:30.51 NCSA
25.01 53.42 (28.41)
1:21.74 (28.32) 1:50.46 (28.72)
2:19.24 (28.78) 2:47.84 (28.60)
3:16.22 (28.38) 3:44.95 (28.73)
4:13.77 (28.82) 4:42.40 (28.63)
5:10.96 (28.56) 5:39.74 (28.78)
6:08.57 (28.83) 6:37.62 (29.05)
7:06.85 (29.23) 7:36.03 (29.18)
8:05.09 (29.06) 8:34.17 (29.08)
9:02.76 (28.59) 9:30.51 (27.75)
26 Barnett-Woods, 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 9:32.99 9:31.43 NCSA
26.17 54.94 (28.77)
1:23.85 (28.91) 1:52.67 (28.82)
2:21.28 (28.61) 2:49.73 (28.45)
3:18.25 (28.52) 3:47.00 (28.75)
4:15.60 (28.60) 4:44.38 (28.78)
5:12.94 (28.56) 5:41.54 (28.60)
6:10.18 (28.64) 6:38.68 (28.50)
7:07.50 (28.82) 7:36.91 (29.41)
8:05.89 (28.98) 8:35.10 (29.21)
9:04.02 (28.92) 9:31.43 (27.41)
27 Miller, Benjami 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 9:37.42 9:32.03 NCSA
28 Grimmett-Norris 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 9:34.31 9:32.14 NCSA
25.67 54.23 (28.56)
1:23.08 (28.85) 1:52.02 (28.94)
2:20.88 (28.86) 2:49.94 (29.06)
3:18.58 (28.64) 3:47.04 (28.46)
4:15.99 (28.95) 4:44.58 (28.59)
5:12.59 (28.01) 5:41.34 (28.75)
6:10.12 (28.78) 6:38.85 (28.73)
7:07.41 (28.56) 7:36.24 (28.83)
8:05.40 (29.16) 8:34.32 (28.92)
9:03.47 (29.15) 9:32.14 (28.67)
29 Alland, Kevin D 16 Lake Forest Swim 9:37.45 9:33.61 NCSA
30 Meyer, Alexande 16 Ithaca Aquatics- 8:38.79L 9:34.01 NCSA
25.46 53.46 (28.00)
1:21.33 (27.87) 1:49.74 (28.41)
2:18.37 (28.63) 2:47.20 (28.83)
3:15.58 (28.38) 3:44.58 (29.00)
4:13.44 (28.86) 4:42.66 (29.22)
5:12.11 (29.45) 5:41.22 (29.11)
6:10.38 (29.16) 6:39.67 (29.29)
7:09.31 (29.64) 7:38.48 (29.17)
8:08.27 (29.79) 8:37.18 (28.91)
9:06.27 (29.09) 9:34.01 (27.74)
31 Tortora, Vincen 18 Scat-GA 9:41.06 9:34.20 NCSA
26.40 54.40 (28.00)
1:22.47 (28.07) 1:50.66 (28.19)
2:19.15 (28.49) 2:47.67 (28.52)
3:16.22 (28.55) 3:44.73 (28.51)
4:13.40 (28.67) 4:42.16 (28.76)
5:10.88 (28.72) 5:39.50 (28.62)
6:08.32 (28.82) 6:37.25 (28.93)
7:06.43 (29.18) 7:35.83 (29.40)
8:05.28 (29.45) 8:35.20 (29.92)
9:05.02 (29.82) 9:34.20 (29.18)
32 Lewkowitz, Blak 15 Arizona Marlins- 9:34.10 9:34.44 NCSA
26.78 55.50 (28.72)
1:24.52 (29.02) 1:53.63 (29.11)
2:22.76 (29.13) 2:51.87 (29.11)
3:20.95 (29.08) 3:49.84 (28.89)
4:18.64 (28.80) 4:46.87 (28.23)
5:14.69 (27.82) 5:43.20 (28.51)
6:11.85 (28.65) 6:40.39 (28.54)
7:09.29 (28.90) 7:38.16 (28.87)
8:07.09 (28.93) 8:36.21 (29.12)
9:05.35 (29.14) 9:34.44 (29.09)
33 Gerlach, Matthe 18 Long Island Aqua 9:31.52 9:35.13 NCSA
26.37 54.80 (28.43)
1:23.64 (28.84) 1:52.68 (29.04)
2:21.62 (28.94) 2:50.71 (29.09)
3:19.97 (29.26) 3:48.95 (28.98)
4:18.09 (29.14) 4:47.08 (28.99)
5:16.01 (28.93) 5:44.73 (28.72)
6:13.85 (29.12) 6:43.02 (29.17)
7:12.10 (29.08) 7:41.00 (28.90)
8:09.99 (28.99) 8:38.86 (28.87)
9:07.71 (28.85) 9:35.13 (27.42)
34 Thompson, Auste 14 UN-01-AZ 9:42.22Y 9:35.26 NCSA
25.35 53.18 (27.83)
1:21.87 (28.69) 1:50.47 (28.60)
2:19.41 (28.94) 2:48.43 (29.02)
3:17.53 (29.10) 3:46.74 (29.21)
4:15.81 (29.07) 4:44.91 (29.10)
5:14.24 (29.33) 5:43.29 (29.05)
6:12.43 (29.14) 6:41.68 (29.25)
7:10.94 (29.26) 7:39.96 (29.02)
8:09.22 (29.26) 8:38.51 (29.29)
9:07.39 (28.88) 9:35.26 (27.87)
35 Krause, Robert 18 San Ramon Vly/Li 9:19.50 9:35.48 NCSA
25.54 53.44 (27.90)
1:21.70 (28.26) 1:49.98 (28.28)
2:18.43 (28.45) 2:47.00 (28.57)
3:15.77 (28.77) 3:44.76 (28.99)
4:14.05 (29.29) 4:43.51 (29.46)
5:12.47 (28.96) 5:41.34 (28.87)
6:10.41 (29.07) 6:39.87 (29.46)
7:09.29 (29.42) 7:38.66 (29.37)
8:08.41 (29.75) 8:37.48 (29.07)
9:07.00 (29.52) 9:35.48 (28.48)
36 Luckie, Steven 18 UN-SC-CA 9:32.33 9:35.62 NCSA
54.05 ( )
1:22.98 (28.93) 1:51.94 (28.96)
2:20.82 (28.88) 2:49.57 (28.75)
3:18.03 (28.46) 4:15.37 (57.34)
4:44.15 ( )
5:12.74 (28.59) 5:41.64 (28.90)
6:10.88 (29.24) 6:40.03 (29.15)
7:09.45 (29.42) 7:39.02 (29.57)
8:08.51 (29.49) 8:37.91 (29.40)
9:07.18 (29.27) 9:35.62 (28.44)
37 Navarro, Alexan 14 Palo Alto Stanfo 9:40.25Y 9:35.86 NCSA
25.48 52.79 (27.31)
1:20.76 (27.97) 1:49.43 (28.67)
2:18.37 (28.94) 2:47.38 (29.01)
3:16.46 (29.08) 3:45.82 (29.36)
4:14.88 (29.06) 4:44.09 (29.21)
5:13.71 (29.62) 5:43.03 (29.32)
6:12.54 (29.51) 6:41.96 (29.42)
7:11.71 (29.75) 7:41.34 (29.63)
8:10.19 (28.85) 8:39.84 (29.65)
9:08.71 (28.87) 9:35.86 (27.15)
38 Vogt, Ian C 15 Nova of Virginia 9:40.16Y 9:36.14 NCSA
25.78 53.80 (28.02)
1:22.34 (28.54) 1:51.08 (28.74)
2:19.79 (28.71) 2:48.80 (29.01)
3:17.81 (29.01) 3:47.06 (29.25)
4:16.24 (29.18) 4:45.41 (29.17)
5:14.40 (28.99) 5:43.62 (29.22)
6:12.81 (29.19) 6:42.32 (29.51)
7:11.33 (29.01) 7:40.67 (29.34)
8:09.94 (29.27) 8:39.12 (29.18)
9:08.36 (29.24) 9:36.14 (27.78)
39 Nguyen, Andrew 16 UN 9:35.91 9:36.19 NCSA
26.48 55.12 (28.64)
1:23.97 (28.85) 1:52.66 (28.69)
2:21.44 (28.78) 2:50.01 (28.57)
3:18.66 (28.65) 3:47.57 (28.91)
4:16.69 (29.12) 4:45.80 (29.11)
5:14.94 (29.14) 5:44.01 (29.07)
6:13.10 (29.09) 6:42.38 (29.28)
7:11.58 (29.20) 7:41.03 (29.45)
8:10.53 (29.50) 8:39.81 (29.28)
9:08.83 (29.02) 9:36.19 (27.36)
39 Harkins, Scott 17 Coast Guard Blue 9:37.69 9:36.19 NCSA
41 Muller, Andrew 15 UN 8:39.54L 9:36.45 NCSA
26.30 54.88 (28.58)
1:23.87 (28.99) 1:52.98 (29.11)
2:22.24 (29.26) 2:51.68 (29.44)
3:20.67 (28.99) 3:49.60 (28.93)
4:18.58 (28.98) 4:47.69 (29.11)
5:16.78 (29.09) 5:46.08 (29.30)
6:15.08 (29.00) 6:44.19 (29.11)
7:13.22 (29.03) 7:42.12 (28.90)
8:11.15 (29.03) 8:40.36 (29.21)
9:09.24 (28.88) 9:36.45 (27.21)
42 Martinette, Sam 15 Nova of Virginia 9:36.49 9:36.47 NCSA
25.57 53.06 (27.49)
1:21.07 (28.01) 1:49.95 (28.88)
2:18.63 (28.68) 2:47.31 (28.68)
3:16.28 (28.97) 3:45.25 (28.97)
4:14.09 (28.84) 4:43.16 (29.07)
5:12.18 (29.02) 5:41.35 (29.17)
6:10.63 (29.28) 6:40.18 (29.55)
7:09.77 (29.59) 7:39.22 (29.45)
8:08.96 (29.74) 8:38.59 (29.63)
9:08.01 (29.42) 9:36.47 (28.46)
43 Lee, Chang K 16 UN 9:39.20 9:37.48 NCSA
26.62 55.09 (28.47)
1:24.20 (29.11) 1:53.38 (29.18)
2:22.57 (29.19) 2:51.56 (28.99)
3:20.54 (28.98) 3:49.87 (29.33)
4:18.87 (29.00) 4:48.12 (29.25)
5:17.17 (29.05) 5:45.85 (28.68)
6:14.74 (28.89) 6:43.69 (28.95)
7:12.76 (29.07) 7:41.94 (29.18)
8:11.10 (29.16) 8:40.52 (29.42)
9:09.51 (28.99) 9:37.48 (27.97)
44 Reeb, Cody J 17 Heat Swimming-OZ 9:37.23 9:37.92 NCSA
45 McCloskey, Denn 17 Atlantic City AC 9:33.29 9:38.04 NCSA
25.08 53.35 (28.27)
1:22.16 (28.81) 1:51.07 (28.91)
2:19.66 (28.59) 2:48.34 (28.68)
3:17.30 (28.96) 3:46.13 (28.83)
4:14.82 (28.69) 4:43.76 (28.94)
5:12.59 (28.83) 5:41.93 (29.34)
6:11.22 (29.29) 6:40.57 (29.35)
7:09.69 (29.12) 7:39.22 (29.53)
8:08.87 (29.65) 8:38.85 (29.98)
9:08.70 (29.85) 9:38.04 (29.34)
46 Telep, Nathan M 17 Arizona Marlins- 9:30.92 9:38.44 NCSA
26.22 54.52 (28.30)
1:22.36 (27.84) 1:50.81 (28.45)
2:18.85 (28.04) 2:47.24 (28.39)
3:15.73 (28.49) 3:44.48 (28.75)
4:13.29 (28.81) 4:42.47 (29.18)
5:11.16 (28.69) 5:40.64 (29.48)
6:09.91 (29.27) 6:39.56 (29.65)
7:09.27 (29.71) 7:38.98 (29.71)
8:09.00 (30.02) 8:39.06 (30.06)
9:09.03 (29.97) 9:38.44 (29.41)
47 Kikuchi, Ryunos 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 9:44.44Y 9:38.55 NCSA
26.11 54.57 (28.46)
1:23.37 (28.80) 1:51.95 (28.58)
2:20.67 (28.72) 2:49.45 (28.78)
3:18.35 (28.90) 3:47.37 (29.02)
4:16.40 (29.03) 4:45.56 (29.16)
5:14.72 (29.16) 5:43.82 (29.10)
6:13.09 (29.27) 6:42.28 (29.19)
7:11.82 (29.54) 7:41.14 (29.32)
8:10.65 (29.51) 8:40.30 (29.65)
9:09.65 (29.35) 9:38.55 (28.90)
48 Korotkin, Scott 16 Unattached/AH-SN 9:36.59 9:38.60 NCSA
49 Hansen, Thomas 15 Berkeley Aquatic 9:38.40 9:39.25 NCSA
26.02 54.31 (28.29)
1:22.97 (28.66) 1:51.89 (28.92)
2:20.88 (28.99) 2:50.09 (29.21)
3:19.11 (29.02) 3:48.35 (29.24)
4:17.53 (29.18) 4:47.15 (29.62)
5:16.37 (29.22) 5:45.74 (29.37)
6:14.89 (29.15) 6:44.37 (29.48)
7:13.83 (29.46) 7:43.57 (29.74)
8:12.95 (29.38) 8:42.53 (29.58)
9:11.53 (29.00) 9:39.25 (27.72)
50 Monovoukas, Mic 14 Bernal's Gator S 9:37.87 9:39.49 NCSA
51 Chitwood, Cory 16 Northern KY Clip 8:51.32L 9:39.68 NCSA
25.36 53.05 (27.69)
1:21.24 (28.19) 1:49.69 (28.45)
2:18.54 (28.85) 2:47.36 (28.82)
3:16.57 (29.21) 3:45.98 (29.41)
4:15.26 (29.28) 4:44.67 (29.41)
5:14.29 (29.62) 5:43.78 (29.49)
6:13.28 (29.50) 6:42.94 (29.66)
7:12.59 (29.65) 7:42.28 (29.69)
8:11.92 (29.64) 8:41.56 (29.64)
9:11.30 (29.74) 9:39.68 (28.38)
52 Rimkus, Charles 13 Aquazot Swim Clu 9:44.16Y 9:41.06
26.05 55.27 (29.22)
1:24.36 (29.09) 1:53.24 (28.88)
2:22.05 (28.81) 2:51.15 (29.10)
3:20.59 (29.44) 3:49.86 (29.27)
4:19.26 (29.40) 4:48.69 (29.43)
5:18.12 (29.43) 5:47.47 (29.35)
6:16.78 (29.31) 6:46.18 (29.40)
7:15.62 (29.44) 7:44.96 (29.34)
8:14.41 (29.45) 8:43.80 (29.39)
9:12.48 (28.68) 9:41.06 (28.58)
53 Salamati, Behan 16 San Ramon Vly/Li 9:37.62 9:41.48
54 Ettore, Max E 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:42.41Y 9:41.59
25.89 54.25 (28.36)
1:22.78 (28.53) 1:51.60 (28.82)
2:20.48 (28.88) 2:49.40 (28.92)
3:18.20 (28.80) 3:46.96 (28.76)
4:15.93 (28.97) 4:44.98 (29.05)
5:14.04 (29.06) 5:43.23 (29.19)
6:12.79 (29.56) 6:42.51 (29.72)
7:12.37 (29.86) 7:42.42 (30.05)
8:12.36 (29.94) 8:42.71 (30.35)
9:12.92 (30.21) 9:41.59 (28.67)
55 Rodman, Spencer 17 North Coast Aqua 9:36.46 9:42.74
26.10 54.48 (28.38)
1:23.46 (28.98) 1:52.69 (29.23)
2:21.60 (28.91) 2:50.38 (28.78)
3:19.74 (29.36) 3:49.30 (29.56)
4:18.44 (29.14) 4:47.72 (29.28)
5:17.10 (29.38) 5:46.24 (29.14)
6:15.60 (29.36) 6:44.99 (29.39)
7:14.77 (29.78) 7:44.52 (29.75)
8:14.59 (30.07) 8:44.29 (29.70)
9:13.88 (29.59) 9:42.74 (28.86)
56 O'Neill, Thomas 15 Long Island Aqua 9:42.16Y 9:43.18
26.35 54.82 (28.47)
1:23.79 (28.97) 1:52.77 (28.98)
2:22.03 (29.26) 2:51.40 (29.37)
3:20.55 (29.15) 3:50.07 (29.52)
4:19.63 (29.56) 4:49.13 (29.50)
5:18.73 (29.60) 5:48.46 (29.73)
6:18.10 (29.64) 6:47.53 (29.43)
7:17.10 (29.57) 7:46.71 (29.61)
8:16.17 (29.46) 8:45.70 (29.53)
9:15.04 (29.34) 9:43.18 (28.14)
57 Fox, Brady C 14 Rockville Montgo 9:39.69 9:43.67
26.01 54.29 (28.28)
1:23.34 (29.05) 1:52.57 (29.23)
2:21.81 (29.24) 2:51.00 (29.19)
3:20.55 (29.55) 3:50.02 (29.47)
4:19.69 (29.67) 4:49.53 (29.84)
5:18.78 (29.25) 5:48.28 (29.50)
6:17.85 (29.57) 6:47.45 (29.60)
7:17.12 (29.67) 7:46.55 (29.43)
8:15.77 (29.22) 8:45.37 (29.60)
9:15.05 (29.68) 9:43.67 (28.62)
58 Wakefield, Kevi 17 Long Island Expr 9:44.00Y 9:43.87
25.97 54.15 (28.18)
1:22.85 (28.70) 1:51.57 (28.72)
2:20.98 (29.41) 2:50.24 (29.26)
3:19.70 (29.46) 3:48.83 (29.13)
4:18.46 (29.63) 4:48.00 (29.54)
5:17.68 (29.68) 5:46.52 (28.84)
6:16.84 (30.32) 6:46.83 (29.99)
7:16.72 (29.89) 7:46.71 (29.99)
8:16.92 (30.21) 8:46.63 (29.71)
9:16.45 (29.82) 9:43.87 (27.42)
59 Roseberry, Evan 17 Reading Area Com 10:04.54Y 9:45.43
24.85 52.00 (27.15)
1:20.14 (28.14) 1:48.60 (28.46)
2:17.25 (28.65) 2:46.30 (29.05)
3:15.47 (29.17) 3:44.90 (29.43)
4:14.38 (29.48) 4:44.15 (29.77)
5:13.86 (29.71) 5:43.74 (29.88)
6:14.02 (30.28) 6:44.36 (30.34)
7:14.79 (30.43) 7:45.24 (30.45)
8:15.58 (30.34) 8:46.02 (30.44)
9:16.29 (30.27) 9:45.43 (29.14)
60 Kostianis, Niko 17 Industry Hills A 9:31.87 9:49.73
26.22 54.70 (28.48)
1:23.45 (28.75) 1:52.29 (28.84)
2:21.14 (28.85) 2:50.32 (29.18)
3:19.46 (29.14) 3:48.83 (29.37)
4:18.31 (29.48) 4:48.14 (29.83)
5:18.23 (30.09) 5:48.04 (29.81)
6:18.14 (30.10) 6:48.46 (30.32)
7:18.55 (30.09) 7:48.99 (30.44)
8:19.41 (30.42) 8:49.78 (30.37)
9:20.35 (30.57) 9:49.73 (29.38)
61 Morris, Jeffrey 15 Northern KY Clip 8:40.63L 9:51.06
25.41 53.46 (28.05)
1:21.82 (28.36) 1:50.69 (28.87)
2:19.84 (29.15) 2:48.69 (28.85)
3:18.23 (29.54) 3:47.83 (29.60)
4:17.78 (29.95) 4:47.69 (29.91)
5:17.57 (29.88) 5:48.04 (30.47)
6:18.19 (30.15) 6:48.32 (30.13)
7:18.90 (30.58) 7:49.30 (30.40)
8:20.04 (30.74) 8:50.69 (30.65)
9:21.42 (30.73) 9:51.06 (29.64)
62 Santerre, Benja 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 10:02.59Y 9:51.91
25.28 53.00 (27.72)
1:21.83 (28.83) 1:50.89 (29.06)
2:20.28 (29.39) 2:49.65 (29.37)
3:19.29 (29.64) 3:49.04 (29.75)
4:18.97 (29.93) 4:49.20 (30.23)
5:19.43 (30.23) 5:50.05 (30.62)
6:20.63 (30.58) 6:51.48 (30.85)
7:22.19 (30.71) 7:53.19 (31.00)
8:23.59 (30.40) 8:54.25 (30.66)
9:23.59 (29.34) 9:51.91 (28.32)
63 Hartmann, Spenc 17 Sonoco Swim Club 9:49.85Y 9:53.30
25.05 53.39 (28.34)
1:22.06 (28.67) 1:50.77 (28.71)
2:19.42 (28.65) 2:48.44 (29.02)
3:17.51 (29.07) 3:46.85 (29.34)
4:16.79 (29.94) 4:46.87 (30.08)
5:16.94 (30.07) 5:47.56 (30.62)
6:18.14 (30.58) 6:48.90 (30.76)
7:19.86 (30.96) 7:50.89 (31.03)
8:21.99 (31.10) 8:53.17 (31.18)
9:23.91 (30.74) 9:53.30 (29.39)
64 Ciliske, Charle 17 Blue Tide Aquati 9:51.90Y 9:56.55
25.89 54.50 (28.61)
1:23.40 (28.90) 1:52.30 (28.90)
2:21.02 (28.72) 2:49.82 (28.80)
3:18.77 (28.95) 3:47.75 (28.98)
4:16.91 (29.16) 4:46.24 (29.33)
5:15.64 (29.40) 5:45.53 (29.89)
6:15.68 (30.15) 6:46.73 (31.05)
7:17.84 (31.11) 7:49.29 (31.45)
8:21.37 (32.08) 8:53.30 (31.93)
9:25.54 (32.24) 9:56.55 (31.01)
65 Evanilla, Danie 17 UN-01-CA 8:40.31L 10:04.99
26.30 54.76 (28.46)
1:23.26 (28.50) 1:52.55 (29.29)
2:21.71 (29.16) 2:51.37 (29.66)
3:21.13 (29.76) 3:51.14 (30.01)
4:21.36 (30.22) 4:51.78 (30.42)
5:22.79 (31.01) 5:53.58 (30.79)
6:24.74 (31.16) 6:56.20 (31.46)
7:27.76 (31.56) 7:59.52 (31.76)
8:31.42 (31.90) 9:03.13 (31.71)
9:34.25 (31.12) 10:04.99 (30.74)
-- Mendoza, Johnat 17 Industry Hills A 9:27.01 NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2
1. Irvine Novaquatics 38 2. Curl-Burke Swim Club 25
3. Industry Hills Aquatic Club 23 4. SONOCO Swim Club 20
5. Atlantic City Aquatic Club 18 6. Big Cat Aquatics 17
7. Pine Crest School 16 7. Long Island Aquatic Club 16
9. Gulf Coast Swim Team 15 9. Tri-city Channel Cats 15
11. Arizona Desert Fox 14 12. Desert Storm Swimming 13
13. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 12 13. The Woodlands Swim Team 12
15. Middies Swimming 11 16. Jersey Wahoos 9
17. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club 7 17. Conroe Area Team Swimmers 7
19. Aquazot Swim Club 6 20. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 5
21. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS 4 22. Raleigh Swimming Association 3
22. Corvallis Aquatic Team 3 24. Magnus Aquatic Group 1
Event 3 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
================================================================================
4:01.29 NCSA
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===
1 Lake-Wi-WI 'A' 3:48.16 1:43.36 NCSA 40
1) Boritzke, Andrea K 17 2) Zblewski, Margaret M 17
3) Landisch, Nicole T 15 4) Grimes, Kylsie M 16
25.90 54.65 (28.75)
1:20.26 (25.61) 1:43.36 (23.10)
2 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI 'A' 3:47.09 1:43.88 NCSA 34
1) Smith, Hannah M 17 2) Lesch, Ilene A 18
3) Kelly, Margaret F 17 4) Cole, Leigh A 16
26.56 56.15 (29.59)
1:20.23 (24.08) 1:43.88 (23.65)
3 Curl-Burke Swim-PV 'A' 3:47.12 1:45.34 NCSA 32
1) Christensen, Mei L 16 2) Nichols, Christine E 17
3) Bellis, Caroline J 18 4) Kemp, Elizabeth A 16
26.67 56.08 (29.41)
1:22.44 (26.36) 1:45.34 (22.90)
4 Rockville Montgo-PV 'A' 3:49.78 1:45.81 NCSA 30
1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 16 2) Haase, Colleen H 16
3) Chuang, Christine S 15 4) Waters, Megan J 15
27.33 56.40 (29.07)
1:22.26 (25.86) 1:45.81 (23.55)
5 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ 'A' 3:52.48 1:45.91 NCSA 28
1) Smith, Elizabeth A 16 2) Ridder, Kelsey L 16
3) Ridder, Danielle J 18 4) Letendre, Denise M 16
27.19 56.76 (29.57)
1:22.82 (26.06) 1:45.91 (23.09)
6 Lake-Wi-WI 'B' 3:53.81 1:45.93 NCSA 26
1) Fisher, Stephanie E 16 2) Nahin, Allison M 16
3) Finn, Molly E 17 4) Eschenburg, Katherine J 15
26.82 55.61 (28.79)
1:21.48 (25.87) 1:45.93 (24.45)
7 Raleigh Swimming-NC 'B' 3:51.75 1:46.51 NCSA 23
1) Cross, Blair C 15 2) Shishkoff, Kassia N 16
3) Long, Teresa C 14 4) Curran, Bryttany L 16
27.60 57.68 (30.08)
1:23.52 (25.84) 1:46.51 (22.99)
7 The Woodlands Sw-GU 'A' 3:50.00 1:46.51 NCSA 23
1) McClelland, Ashley L 18 2) Bleyl, Rebekah L 17
3) Weber, Taylor E 17 4) McCarthy, Meredith F 17
27.52 57.70 (30.18)
1:23.21 (25.51) 1:46.51 (23.30)
9 Rio Salado Swim-AZ 'A' 3:52.89 1:46.54 NCSA 18
1) Lynch, Nicole M 16 2) Maxwell, Samantha A 15
3) Mozdzen, Laura C 17 4) Davis, Jessica E 15
27.51 56.74 (29.23)
1:22.90 (26.16) 1:46.54 (23.64)
10 Irvine Novaquati-CA 'A' 3:45.50 1:46.85 NCSA 14
1) Migues, Devonie M 17 2) Poindexter, Oriana Z 15
3) Etem, Elise Y 15 4) Hwang, Jane S 17
27.12 58.18 (31.06)
1:22.88 (24.70) 1:46.85 (23.97)
11 North Coast Aqua-SI 'A' 3:51.16 1:46.92 NCSA 12
1) Weinbrecht, Amanda M 17 2) Schmitt, Jessica P 14
3) Elgamal, Elweya A 15 4) Wesley, Jenna C 17
27.45 57.82 (30.37)
1:23.58 (25.76) 1:46.92 (23.34)
12 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 3:50.37 1:46.99 NCSA 10
1) Elbert, Samantha S 17 2) Branning, Jaclyn S 14
3) Raatz, Katherine A 16 4) Riggins, Christa L 17
27.01 58.30 (31.29)
1:23.40 (25.10) 1:46.99 (23.59)
13 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI 'B' 3:56.55 1:47.03 NCSA 8
1) Cohagen, Ashley L 13 2) Ellis, Carlye A 15
3) Schmitt, Allison R 14 4) Woods, Adrienne D 16
27.65 57.16 (29.51)
1:23.21 (26.05) 1:47.03 (23.82)
14 East Grand Rapid-MI 'A' 3:55.08 1:47.08 NCSA 6
1) Schlatter, Emily K 17 2) White, Katherine M 16
3) Foe, Rachel D 17 4) Korn, Jennifer M 17
27.23 57.32 (30.09)
1:23.21 (25.89) 1:47.08 (23.87)
15 Long Island Aqua-MR 'A' 3:52.31 1:47.46 NCSA 4
1) Festa, Natalia K 16 2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 18
3) Masterson, Kerianne E 17 4) Goldson, Elizabeth C 16
27.33 57.61 (30.28)
1:22.84 (25.23) 1:47.46 (24.62)
16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV 'A' 3:49.76 1:47.97 NCSA 2
1) Mahoney, Abigail A 15 2) Bruce, Jamie O 15
3) Payne, Stephanie E 15 4) Matthies, Meredith K 16
27.71 57.57 (29.86)
1:23.76 (26.19) 1:47.97 (24.21)
17 Curl-Burke Swim-PV 'B' 3:52.12 1:48.01 NCSA
1) Schwee, Suzanne E 15 2) Southard, Lauren V 18
3) Newell, Megan M 17 4) Law, Colleen M 17
27.42 57.72 (30.30)
1:23.55 (25.83) 1:48.01 (24.46)
18 Southeastern Swi-IN 'A' 3:57.07 1:48.21 NCSA
1) McAuley, Margo M 15 2) Rogers, Lindsay K 15
3) Paul, Erika J 17 4) Retrum, Rebecca J 16
28.14 56.88 (28.74)
1:22.99 (26.11) 1:48.21 (25.22)
18 Team Dolphins-MV 'A' 3:57.37 1:48.21 NCSA
1) Corwin, Tarin E 15 2) Williams, Taryn J 17
3) Nelson, Abigail E 15 4) Brammer, Molly E 17
28.60 58.51 (29.91)
1:24.35 (25.84) 1:48.21 (23.86)
20 Typhoon Aquatics-VA 'A' 3:54.68 1:48.27 NCSA
1) Hartmann, Caroline K 15 2) Sayers, Kelley M 15
3) Cihoski, Kristin E 18 4) Marshall, Christine I 18
28.12 59.21 (31.09)
1:24.94 (25.73) 1:48.27 (23.33)
21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ 'A' 3:53.41 1:48.48 NCSA
1) Helmers, Kristina H 16 2) Lang, Melissa J 13
3) Capparell, Meghan A 18 4) Feltrin, Veronica L 14
27.93 58.06 (30.13)
1:24.26 (26.20) 1:48.48 (24.22)
22 Atlantis Aquatic-MA 'A' 3:58.32 1:48.55 NCSA
1) Scott, Danielle M 16 2) Vavra, Allysa M 15
3) Guro, Jessica M 13 4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 13
28.46 58.53 (30.07)
1:24.28 (25.75) 1:48.55 (24.27)
23 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'A' 3:51.69 1:48.57 NCSA
1) Altenburger, Erin M 17 2) Evans, Ashley K 16
3) Walsh, Blake L 17 4) Foley, Katherine R 14
27.74 57.60 (29.86)
1:24.09 (26.49) 1:48.57 (24.48)
24 Asphalt Green Un-MR 'A' 3:51.00 1:48.67 NCSA
1) Shiota, Lili M 14 2) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15
3) Wollner, Margaret J 17 4) Healey, Vivian O 16
27.12 57.83 (30.71)
1:23.62 (25.79) 1:48.67 (25.05)
25 Bernal's Gator S-NE 'B' 3:55.28 1:48.79 NCSA
1) Roth, Kristyn J 17 2) Donnelly, Lisa B 16
3) Bargmann, Leslie D 15 4) Ford, Susannah W 16
28.24 58.28 (30.04)
1:24.98 (26.70) 1:48.79 (23.81)
26 Rockville Montgo-PV 'B' 3:53.92 1:48.89 NCSA
1) Kyle, Kelli A 15 2) Smith, Amilee A 16
3) Harvey, Katura M 16 4) Spak, Elena M 14
27.44 58.06 (30.62)
1:24.62 (26.56) 1:48.89 (24.27)
27 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 'A' 4:00.11 1:49.02 NCSA
1) Tracey, Kimberly L 14 2) Bannon, Meredith L 17
3) Niessl, Stephanie E 14 4) Guyett, Caren E 15
28.80 58.54 (29.74)
1:24.56 (26.02) 1:49.02 (24.46)
28 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE 'A' 3:55.37 1:49.32 NCSA
1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 14 2) Dunn, Mariele K 16
3) Kaufmann, Christine R 16 4) Haron, Kathryn E 16
27.35 57.48 (30.13)
1:25.23 (27.75) 1:49.32 (24.09)
29 Nova of Virginia-VA 'A' 3:55.07 1:49.33 NCSA
1) Leclair, Eleanor K 15 2) Berke, Megan W 14
3) Leclair, Laura D 17 4) Hunt, Rebecca L 15
28.57 59.69 (31.12)
1:24.61 (24.92) 1:49.33 (24.72)
30 Team Suffolk-MR 'A' 3:55.93 1:49.50 NCSA
1) Kochman, Julie N 15 2) Larkin, Kate C 14
3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16 4) Parisi, Lauren N 15
28.03 59.50 (31.47)
1:25.36 (25.86) 1:49.50 (24.14)
31 Team Foxjet-MN 'A' 3:57.77 1:49.76 NCSA
1) Goff, Sara L 16 2) Greenberg, Lauren
3) Braun, Megan O 16 4) Goetz, Erin C 17
27.56 59.46 (31.90)
1:25.10 (25.64) 1:49.76 (24.66)
32 Fcst-GU 'A' 3:55.16 1:49.86 NCSA
1) Wo, Angela 17 2) Gordon, Colleen E 17
3) Gordon, Kelly A 16 4) Sweeney, Allyson A 14
28.41 59.26 (30.85)
1:25.70 (26.44) 1:49.86 (24.16)
33 North Coast Aqua-SI 'B' 3:55.82 1:49.95 NCSA
1) Pold, Anna-Liisa 14 2) Pool, Emily E 17
3) Houlton, Molly A 16 4) Parmenter, Nicole J 12
27.61 58.97 (31.36)
1:25.30 (26.33) 1:49.95 (24.65)
34 The Woodlands Sw-GU 'B' 3:56.00 1:50.02 NCSA
1) Amundsen, Kelsey J 14 2) Foster, Erin P 12
3) Flynn, Kelly D 14 4) McClelland, Amanda L 14
27.82 57.91 (30.09)
1:25.22 (27.31) 1:50.02 (24.80)
35 Poseidon-VA 'A' 3:56.82 1:50.12 NCSA
1) Fraley, Lauren C 17 2) Kowalchuk, Morgan L 17
3) McClintock, Emily M 16 4) Sargent, Jennifer A 17
28.70 59.00 (30.30)
1:25.23 (26.23) 1:50.12 (24.89)
36 Magnus Aquatic-NE 'A' 3:59.12 1:50.43 NCSA
1) Peak, Candice E 16 2) Prautzsch, Kristin A 15
3) Doherty, Caitlin K 16 4) Meissner, Erica L 16
28.62 59.01 (30.39)
1:26.27 (27.26) 1:50.43 (24.16)
37 Spare Time Aquat-SN 'A' 4:35.30L 1:50.69 NCSA
1) Winsor, Katrina 2) Tsay, Annie
3) Doolittle, Margaret C 17 4) Leopold, Jennifer A 16
29.55 1:00.17 (30.62)
1:25.81 (25.64) 1:50.69 (24.88)
38 Irvine Novaquati-CA 'B' 3:49.03 1:50.70 NCSA
1) Chester, Alexandra T 16 2) Sotiropoulos, Anastasia K 15
3) Schumacher, Katelyn N 16 4) Cobb, Hayley C 15
28.68 59.69 (31.01)
1:25.69 (26.00) 1:50.70 (25.01)
39 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 'A' 3:53.75 1:50.79 NCSA
1) Stouffer, Lara A 15 2) Kruszewski, Karissa H 14
3) Stachowski, Alyssa L 15 4) Fitzsimmons, Sara M 17
28.31 59.19 (30.88)
1:26.39 (27.20) 1:50.79 (24.40)
40 City of Mobile S-SE 'A' 3:58.85 1:50.85 NCSA
1) Leon, Lindsay M 16 2) Percy, Jennifer
3) Sirmon, Anna L 17 4) Simons, Lauren E 18
28.10 59.85 (31.75)
1:26.26 (26.41) 1:50.85 (24.59)
41 Santa Maria Swim-CA 'A' 4:01.29 1:50.93 NCSA
1) Lougee, Samantha L 15 2) Zimmer, Meghan F 15
3) Wahl, Rachael M 17 4) Lougee, Dena L 18
28.81 1:00.97 (32.16)
1:26.73 (25.76) 1:50.93 (24.20)
42 Coast Guard Blue-VA 'A' 3:59.51 1:50.96 NCSA
1) Sweetnam, Tamara H 15 2) Benton, Victoria P 15
3) Hartman, Jacqueline A 16 4) Davis, Hannah C 15
28.81 1:00.50 (31.69)
1:27.05 (26.55) 1:50.96 (23.91)
43 Gulf Coast Swim-FL 'A' 3:54.94 1:51.07 NCSA
1) Koran, Mary Ellen 2) Coward, Katherine S 17
3) Franklin, Chelsea L 14 4) Gehring, Katherine M 17
28.56 59.48 (30.92)
1:27.04 (27.56) 1:51.07 (24.03)
44 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 'A' 3:59.55 1:51.13 NCSA
1) Herrmann, Laura K 17 2) McDonnell, Katherine J 16
3) McKenzie, Heather L 17 4) Danner, Ashley K 14
28.52 58.66 (30.14)
1:26.81 (28.15) 1:51.13 (24.32)
45 Middies Swimming-MR 'A' 3:49.83 1:51.23 NCSA
1) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15 2) Bui, Tiffany T 17
3) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17 4) Nicholson, Amanda S 17
27.13 58.55 (31.42)
1:25.60 (27.05) 1:51.23 (25.63)
46 Florida Atlantic-FG 'A' 4:01.29 1:51.31 NCSA
1) Gallo, Jenna M 14 2) Gallo, Courtney P 17
3) Marsh, Kathryn L 16 4) Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15
28.13 1:00.22 (32.09)
1:27.94 (27.72) 1:51.31 (23.37)
47 Boulder City Hen-CA 'A' 3:59.15 1:51.42 NCSA
1) Black, Katie R 16 2) Bunch, Blakeley J 17
3) Medina, Kimberly A 15 4) Grothe, Alexis M 15
28.55 59.79 (31.24)
1:27.38 (27.59) 1:51.42 (24.04)
48 Clark County San-CA 'A' 3:59.66 1:51.58 NCSA
1) Yee, Michelle J 16 2) Howanitz, Jace C 15
3) Benedict, Dana J 17 4) Raymond, Rosalie L 17
28.24 59.22 (30.98)
1:25.86 (26.64) 1:51.58 (25.72)
49 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'A' 3:54.54 1:51.69 NCSA
1) Miller, Cory E 15 2) Masters, Amanda G 14
3) Grott, Kristin M 16 4) Grigereit, Laura E 17
29.28 59.72 (30.44)
1:26.68 (26.96) 1:51.69 (25.01)
50 Wal-Mart Swim Cl-AR 'A' 3:59.89 1:51.99 NCSA
1) Cindric, Nicole C 16 2) Sandlin, Brandy J 17
3) Potter, Brittany C 15 4) Potter, Alyssa C 15
28.71 59.66 (30.95)
1:26.40 (26.74) 1:51.99 (25.59)
51 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA 'A' 4:01.25 1:52.30 NCSA
1) Baker, Catherine M 15 2) Fry, Hayley M 17
3) Hadow, Amy L 17 4) Allen, April E 14
29.83 59.99 (30.16)
1:27.41 (27.42) 1:52.30 (24.89)
52 Long Island Aqua-MR 'B' 3:59.03 1:52.31 NCSA
1) Skelos, Daphne F 16 2) Leite, Karla 18
3) McKenna, Clare M 17 4) Fasano, Jacqueline A 16
28.05 58.92 (30.87)
1:26.99 (28.07) 1:52.31 (25.32)
53 TampaBayAquatics-FL 'A' 3:56.28 1:52.32 NCSA
1) Nauta, Brittany R 17 2) Anderson, Margaret P 14
3) Latimer, Casie L 15 4) Nauta, Chelsea B 16
28.44 1:01.26 (32.82)
1:28.87 (27.61) 1:52.32 (23.45)
54 Corvallis-OR 'A' 4:00.43 1:52.43 NCSA
1) Storie, Malia L 18 2) Lee, Rachel A 15
3) Iverson, Brittney R 16 4) Wells, Caroline V 15
28.59 1:01.07 (32.48)
1:27.15 (26.08) 1:52.43 (25.28)
55 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA 'A' 4:00.84 1:53.08 NCSA
1) Schoeff, Sarah N 15 2) Berdini, Ariana M 17
3) Clayton, Carol A 17 4) Harrison, Jessica L 18
28.68 59.38 (30.70)
1:27.82 (28.44) 1:53.08 (25.26)
56 Pine Crest-FG 'A' 4:01.29 1:53.13 NCSA
1) Smith, Sune A 16 2) Atkinson, Brooke E 15
3) Catania, Alexandria K 15 4) Eisenring, Stephanie K 14
30.82 1:00.91 (30.09)
1:28.36 (27.45) 1:53.13 (24.77)
57 Waukesha Express-WI 'A' 3:59.93 1:53.74 NCSA
1) Sarandos, Stephanie N 15 2) Schwabe, Emily A 12
3) Gorenc, Arianna M 13 4) Cook, Gretchen A 16
27.95 1:01.85 (33.90)
1:29.50 (27.65) 1:53.74 (24.24)
58 Suburban Swim Ce-MA 'A' 3:57.63 1:54.41 NCSA
1) McCarthy, Morgan B 15 2) Nelson, Kelly L 17
3) Nicotera, Gina M 16 4) Horstmann, Susan M 18
29.01 1:02.11 (33.10)
1:29.69 (27.58) 1:54.41 (24.72)
59 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 'B' 4:00.90 1:54.49 NCSA
1) Kurtz, Ashley R 16 2) Simpson, Tess M 12
3) Devinney, Katie M 18 4) Heron, Victoria P 13
29.73 1:01.44 (31.71)
1:28.71 (27.27) 1:54.49 (25.78)
60 Shawmut Aquatic-NE 'A' 3:57.25 1:54.61 NCSA
1) Kearns, Jill M 15 2) Healey, Meghan E 18
3) Walterman, Elena V 14 4) Porter, Jaclyn D 17
30.88 1:02.16 (31.28)
1:29.15 (26.99) 1:54.61 (25.46)
61 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ 'A' 3:56.94 1:54.85 NCSA
1) Harris, Emily R 14 2) Clark, Jessica A 16
3) Schilling, Jillienne W 15 4) Reynolds, Taylor N 14
29.81 1:01.68 (31.87)
1:29.14 (27.46) 1:54.85 (25.71)
62 Desert Storm-CA 'A' 4:00.72 1:54.95 NCSA
1) McClain, Rachell A 16 2) Streight, Crystal S 16
3) Taylor, Bonnie L 16 4) Valpiani, Michelle L 18
28.65 1:01.13 (32.48)
1:28.43 (27.30) 1:54.95 (26.52)
63 YMCA Team Orland-FL 'A' 4:01.29 1:55.07 NCSA
1) Rein, Rachael A 16 2) Papadopoulos, Vicky C 14
3) Matherly, Megan E 17 4) Broadley, Sarah N 15
29.30 1:02.55 (33.25)
1:29.76 (27.21) 1:55.07 (25.31)
64 Sonoco Swim Club-CT 'A' 4:01.29 1:55.55 NCSA
1) Loomis, Katherine M 15 2) Lapman, Melanie
3) Sundel, Emily V 16 4) Frost, Kristen E 17
30.06 1:02.23 (32.17)
1:30.88 (28.65) 1:55.55 (24.67)
-- Raleigh Swimming-NC 'A' 3:47.19 DQ
1) Davis, Kimberly S 17 2) Roberts, Melanie K 15
3) Duncan, Amanda D 17 4) Smith, Julianne P 15
27.82 57.19 (29.37)
1:21.83 (24.64) 1:44.69 (22.86)
-- Bernal's Gator S-NE 'A' 3:49.20 DQ
1) Wilson, Lauren A 16 2) Farrell, Megan K 16
3) Perry, Jessica L 16 4) Tocci, Francesca L 14
28.07 57.38 (29.31)
1:22.50 (25.12) 1:46.83 (24.33)
-- Machine Aquatic-PV 'A' 3:57.52 DQ
1) Parkhurst, Michelle N 17 2) Wolla, Kristen E 15
3) Henderson, Melissa B 16 4) Kromer, Thea D 15
26.90 57.84 (30.94)
1:24.84 (27.00) 1:49.11 (24.27)
-- Nova of Virginia-VA 'B' 3:35.89 NS
-- Bearcat Swim Clu-OR 'A' 4:00.29 NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3
1. Lake Country Swim Team 66 2. Curl-Burke Swim Club 57
3. Irvine Novaquatics 52 4. Ann Arbor Swim Club 42
5. The Woodlands Swim Team 35 6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 30
7. Parkway Swim Club 28 8. Raleigh Swimming Association 26
9. Arizona Desert Fox 24 10. Industry Hills Aquatic Club 23
11. SONOCO Swim Club 20 11. Long Island Aquatic Club 20
13. Atlantic City Aquatic Club 18 13. Rio Salado Swim Club 18
15. Big Cat Aquatics 17 16. Pine Crest School 16
17. Tri-city Channel Cats 15 17. Gulf Coast Swim Team 15
19. Desert Storm Swimming 13 20. North Coast Aquatics 12
20. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 12 22. Middies Swimming 11
23. Jersey Wahoos 9 24. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club 7
24. Conroe Area Team Swimmers 7 26. East Grand Rapids Aquatics 6
26. Aquazot Swim Club 6 28. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 5
29. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS 4 30. Corvallis Aquatic Team 3
31. Wichita Swim Club 2 32. Magnus Aquatic Group 1
Event 4 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
================================================================================
3:36.09 NCSA
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
=== Timed Finals ===
1 Rockville Montgo-PV 'A' 3:25.28 1:33.09 NCSA 40
1) Hafkin, Joshua V 16 2) Meyer, Adam M 17
3) Astiz, Adrian A 17 4) Conrad, Nicholas G 17
23.08 49.72 (26.64)
1:12.15 (22.43) 1:33.09 (20.94)
2 Raleigh Swimming-NC 'A' 3:24.85 1:33.42 NCSA 34
1) Farmer, James N 18 2) Roberts, Jonathan P 17
3) Kluba, Kyle C 18 4) McGinnis, Eric T 17
25.12 51.14 (26.02)
1:12.80 (21.66) 1:33.42 (20.62)
3 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI 'A' 3:27.41 1:34.46 NCSA 32
1) Vessels, Bryan T 18 2) Warner, Daniel A 17
3) Koba, Sho 17 4) Kellogg, Andrew N 18
23.92 50.89 (26.97)
1:13.80 (22.91) 1:34.46 (20.66)
4 Badger Swim Club-MR 'A' 3:25.90 1:34.58 NCSA 30
1) Scott, Norman 17 2) Emanuel, Ryan M 17
3) Sutton, Rashad M 17 4) Davies, Phillip 16
24.55 51.05 (26.50)
1:13.95 (22.90) 1:34.58 (20.63)
5 Blue Tide Aquati-GU 'A' 3:23.08 1:35.09 NCSA 28
1) Mai, Eric T 18 2) Decker, Benjamin B 14
3) Olesen, Eric C 16 4) Leckey, Kevin C 17
24.41 51.49 (27.08)
1:13.88 (22.39) 1:35.09 (21.21)
6 Irvine Novaquati-CA 'A' 3:27.97 1:35.57 NCSA 26
1) Spansail, Scott N 18 2) Cisneros, Antonio 17
3) Boyle, Sean G 17 4) Hansen, Robert S 17
24.60 51.90 (27.30)
1:14.47 (22.57) 1:35.57 (21.10)
7 Curl-Burke Swim-PV 'A' 3:29.16 1:35.71 NCSA 24
1) Hahn, David T 17 2) Hayden, Zachary S 17
3) Pool, Christopher D 17 4) Park, Nicolaas B 15
25.05 51.60 (26.55)
1:14.37 (22.77) 1:35.71 (21.34)
8 Pine Crest-FG 'A' 3:34.79 1:36.49 NCSA 22
1) Qali, Zain A 17 2) Ally, Bradley K 18
3) Atkinson, James T 18 4) Madwa, Mohammad 18
25.77 51.82 (26.05)
1:15.67 (23.85) 1:36.49 (20.82)
9 Coast Guard Blue-VA 'A' 3:29.14 1:36.59 NCSA 18
1) Kegelman, John C 17 2) Hennessy, Kevin C 16
3) Madaras, Scott E 17 4) Amer, Nader M 17
24.62 52.09 (27.47)
1:15.21 (23.12) 1:36.59 (21.38)
10 Fairport Area Sw-NI 'A' 3:31.17 1:36.64 NCSA 14
1) Wood, Jeff D 18 2) Fisher, Jake T 16
3) Possee, Brian W 18 4) Henahan, Richard K 15
23.89 51.69 (27.80)
1:15.02 (23.33) 1:36.64 (21.62)
11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 'A' 3:29.29 1:36.78 NCSA 12
1) Simco, Daniel P 15 2) Mitchell, Bradley E 17
3) Ballinger, David B 17 4) Hammer, Simon D 17
25.36 51.45 (26.09)
1:14.91 (23.46) 1:36.78 (21.87)
12 Nova of Virginia-VA 'A' 3:25.76 1:36.94 NCSA 10
1) Wren, David H 15 2) Arencibia, Jordan R 15
3) Vogt, Ian C 15 4) Wren, Garrett M 17
24.76 51.66 (26.90)
1:15.25 (23.59) 1:36.94 (21.69)
13 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 3:31.65 1:37.07 NCSA 8
1) Righi, Alex M 18 2) Santerre, Benjamin R 17
3) Voigt, Chris L 18 4) Turner, Taylor V 16
22.63 52.63 (30.00)
1:16.23 (23.60) 1:37.07 (20.84)
14 Lake-Wi-WI 'A' 3:27.88 1:37.16 NCSA 6
1) Perry, Christopher A 18 2) Defilippis, Alex J 16
3) Andrews, Conner G 16 4) Ewald, Kevin A 17
23.79 51.63 (27.84)
1:15.45 (23.82) 1:37.16 (21.71)
15 TampaBayAquatics-FL 'A' 3:35.85 1:37.22 NCSA 4
1) Wyher, Tommy J 16 2) Leonard, Bryn S 17
3) Swanson, Corey W 16 4) Stumph, Ryan M 16
24.37 52.87 (28.50)
1:15.06 (22.19) 1:37.22 (22.16)
16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA 'A' 3:30.97 1:37.37 NCSA 2
1) Loughran, Kyle A 17 2) Davidson, Justin A 15
3) Laren, Colin A 17 4) Reeser, Bradley D 17
26.93 53.05 (26.12)
1:16.20 (23.15) 1:37.37 (21.17)
17 Curl-Burke Swim-PV 'B' 3:32.34 1:37.57 NCSA
1) Dragelin, John B 17 2) Melillo, Simone 16
3) Brake, Andrew J 16 4) Hinrichsen, Sven P 16
25.11 52.02 (26.91)
1:15.90 (23.88) 1:37.57 (21.67)
18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 'A' 3:31.00 1:37.71 NCSA
1) Leneave, Jonathan S 16 2) Schilling, Brendan 16
3) VanNatta, John M 17 4)
26.27 53.44 (27.17)
1:16.08 (22.64) 1:37.71 (21.63)
19 Newburgh Sharks-MR 'A' 3:35.76 1:38.22 NCSA
1) Coombs, Justin 17 2) Gartman, David M 16
3) Morgan, Geoffrey P 16 4) Coombs, Ryan 17
26.12 53.59 (27.47)
1:16.50 (22.91) 1:38.22 (21.72)
20 Team Suffolk-MR 'A' 3:33.53 1:38.32 NCSA
1) Tusup, Shane R 16 2) Gorski, John H 17
3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17 4) Yeager, Kyle A 16
24.91 52.51 (27.60)
1:16.19 (23.68) 1:38.32 (22.13)
21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 'A' 3:33.04 1:38.43 NCSA
1) Barnett-Woods, Jereme C 17 2) Bernard, Damien M 17
3) Welche, Mathieu F 17 4) Choi, Lugar S 16
26.41 53.31 (26.90)
1:16.87 (23.56) 1:38.43 (21.56)
22 Pine Crest-FG 'B' 3:39.09 1:38.80 NCSA
1) Pedraza, Yoelvis 17 2) Al-Bader, Abdularhman F 15
3) Haidar, Nawaf 16 4) Geri, Pedro M 16
25.60 53.97 (28.37)
1:16.78 (22.81) 1:38.80 (22.02)
23 Coast Guard Blue-VA 'B' 3:34.89 1:38.85 NCSA
1) Lesnick, Thomas J 18 2) Williams, Ryon D 18
3) Wilcox, Mason T 14 4) Harkins, Scott E 17
25.45 53.11 (27.66)
1:16.63 (23.52) 1:38.85 (22.22)
23 Potomac Marlins-PV 'A' 3:32.33 1:38.85 NCSA
1) Kreitler, John T 18 2) Bui, Derek H 15
3) Hess, Robert J 17 4) Scheren, Stephen A 18
24.94 54.30 (29.36)
1:18.32 (24.02) 1:38.85 (20.53)
25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'A' 3:32.83 1:39.00 NCSA
1) Levko, Zachary M 17 2) Thomas, Ryan N 17
3) Niemeier, Thomas E 18 4) McCall, Andrew J 16
24.89 53.21 (28.32)
1:16.98 (23.77) 1:39.00 (22.02)
26 Magnus Aquatic-NE 'A' 3:25.27 1:39.10 NCSA
1) Falk, Bjorn E 18 2) Maguire, Andrew J 16
3) Gollands, Peter G 18 4) Bartl, Stefan J 17
25.03 53.14 (28.11)
1:18.12 (24.98) 1:39.10 (20.98)
27 New Albany Aquat-OH 'A' 3:32.75 1:39.20 NCSA
1) Sanford, Christopher S 16 2) Lopresti, Michael J 15
3) Vonderhaar, Zachary D 16 4) Harvey, Eric J 17
25.30 52.91 (27.61)
1:16.74 (23.83) 1:39.20 (22.46)
28 Rockville Montgo-PV 'B' 3:34.08 1:39.27 NCSA
1) Gordon, Ben C 18 2) Orellana, Miguel E 16
3) Harris, Matthew L 17 4) Curran, John P 17
25.40 54.26 (28.86)
1:17.50 (23.24) 1:39.27 (21.77)
29 Industry Hills A-CA 'A' 3:34.61 1:39.44 NCSA
1) Sulkevich, Matthew A 17 2) Koh, Brian K 17
3) Kostianis, Nikos E 17 4) Carter, Michael J 18
25.38 53.84 (28.46)
1:18.20 (24.36) 1:39.44 (21.24)
30 Jersey Wahoos-MA 'A' 3:32.10 1:39.51 NCSA
1) Neiman, Mark J 17 2) Harner, Matthew 16
3) Howard, Chris J 18 4) Schiavo, Zachary D 16
25.91 53.27 (27.36)
1:17.78 (24.51) 1:39.51 (21.73)
31 Corvallis-OR 'A' 3:35.54 1:39.52 NCSA
1) Kisler, Blaine A 17 2) Sweet, Sean M 16
3) Worden, Daniel K 16 4) Storie, Logan W 16
24.57 53.65 (29.08)
1:18.00 (24.35) 1:39.52 (21.52)
32 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG 'A' 3:35.68 1:39.68 NCSA
25.82 53.11 (27.29)
1:17.34 (24.23) 1:39.68 (22.34)
33 Shawmut Aquatic-NE 'A' 3:33.43 1:39.69 NCSA
1) Wurm, Jeffrey R 16 2) Yamada, Kevin A 16
3) Brooks, Justin M 17 4)
25.13 52.00 (26.87)
1:16.05 (24.05) 1:39.69 (23.64)
34 Bernal's Gator S-NE 'A' 3:36.01 1:39.83 NCSA
1) Butler, Eric Max H 16 2) Dobrolioubov, Alexander 16
3) Monovoukas, Michael J 14 4) Rogers, Christopher M 14
24.34 52.55 (28.21)
1:17.58 (25.03) 1:39.83 (22.25)
35 Nova of Virginia-VA 'B' 3:35.89 1:39.94 NCSA
1) Brown, Gaites P 15 2) Clark, Matthew D 17
3) Harris, William T 16 4) Miller, Jeffrey R 16
25.36 53.19 (27.83)
1:17.15 (23.96) 1:39.94 (22.79)
36 YMCA Team Orland-FL 'A' 3:43.34 1:39.99 NCSA
1) Ingvoldstad, Justin B 18 2) Voss, Daniel S 17
3) Pikula, Edmund K 18 4) Potvin, Douglas R 17
25.96 54.54 (28.58)
1:18.76 (24.22) 1:39.99 (21.23)
37 Chattahoochee Sw-GA 'A' 3:35.87 1:40.03 NCSA
1) Giometti, Nick A 16 2) Brown, Cameron M 17
3) Webb, Jay T 17 4) Douglas, James Alexander A 1
25.91 53.77 (27.86)
1:18.00 (24.23) 1:40.03 (22.03)
38 New Wave Swim Te-NC 'A' 3:35.62 1:40.09 NCSA
1) Leblanc, Edward T 15 2) Dozier, John W 17
3) Sanders, Geoffrey M 15 4) Scott, Brett A 15
25.71 53.44 (27.73)
1:17.57 (24.13) 1:40.09 (22.52)
39 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 'A' 3:35.50 1:40.34 NCSA
1) Krause, Robert M 18 2) Beattie, Julian H 18
3) Salamati, Behan 16 4) Oldenhage, Matthew D 17
27.04 54.44 (27.40)
1:18.49 (24.05) 1:40.34 (21.85)
40 Machine Aquatic-PV 'A' 3:36.09 1:40.60 NCSA
1) Frantz, Scott S 17 2) Swann, Rafi P 18
3) Mims, Hunter B 16 4) Holmes, Zachary D 16
25.96 53.99 (28.03)
1:19.25 (25.26) 1:40.60 (21.35)
41 Atlantis Aquatic-MA 'A' 3:34.99 1:40.63 NCSA
1) Anderson, Eric R 15 2) Hayes, Tim P 15
3) Shoemaker, Kyle T 16 4) McCarthy, Kevin C 14
26.81 53.84 (27.03)
1:18.61 (24.77) 1:40.63 (22.02)
42 Fcst-GU 'A' 3:36.09 1:41.64 NCSA
1) Hoffmann, Jake C 18 2) Hammervold, Josh E 16
3) Hernandez, Daniel J 17 4) D'Oliver, John V 15
26.33 55.14 (28.81)
1:20.00 (24.86) 1:41.64 (21.64)
43 Waukesha Express-WI 'A' 4:01.99 1:42.21 NCSA
1) Lagerhausen, Weston R 15 2) Schwartz, Brent W 17
3) Dwyer, Andrew R 18 4) Plutz, John M 17
26.34 55.51 (29.17)
1:20.32 (24.81) 1:42.21 (21.89)
44 Desert Storm-CA 'A' 3:35.77 1:42.54 NCSA
1) Hooper, Jace C 18 2) Byrd, Steve J 18
3) Byrd, Jeff D 16 4) Godwin, Chris A 17
26.18 55.06 (28.88)
1:19.84 (24.78) 1:42.54 (22.70)
45 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 'B' 3:33.24 1:42.93 NCSA
1) Dahle, Michael D 15 2) Knuckles, Brian S 16
3) Mathews, Sean A 15 4) Sorofman, Benjamin E 17
26.37 54.45 (28.08)
1:20.03 (25.58) 1:42.93 (22.90)
46 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 'B' 3:35.83 1:42.96 NCSA
1) Kikuchi, Ryunosuke R 16 2) Li, Wesley Y 16
3) Yano, Rikiya 14 4) Rimkus, Charles N 13
26.92 55.08 (28.16)
1:19.64 (24.56) 1:42.96 (23.32)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4
1. Curl-Burke Swim Club 81 2. Irvine Novaquatics 78
3. Ann Arbor Swim Club 74 4. Lake Country Swim Team 72
5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 70 6. Raleigh Swimming Association 60
7. Pine Crest School 38 8. The Woodlands Swim Team 35
9. Arizona Desert Fox 32 10. Badger Swim Club 30
11. Parkway Swim Club 28 11. Blue Tide Aquatics 28
13. Industry Hills Aquatic Club 23 14. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 22
15. SONOCO Swim Club 20 15. Long Island Aquatic Club 20
17. Rio Salado Swim Club 18 17. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 18
17. Atlantic City Aquatic Club 18 20. Big Cat Aquatics 17
20. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 17 22. Gulf Coast Swim Team 15
22. Tri-city Channel Cats 15 24. Fairport Area Swim Team 14
25. Desert Storm Swimming 13 26. North Coast Aquatics 12
27. Middies Swimming 11 28. Jersey Wahoos 9
29. Conroe Area Team Swimmers 7 29. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club 7
31. East Grand Rapids Aquatics 6 31. Aquazot Swim Club 6
33. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS 4 33. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 4
35. Corvallis Aquatic Team 3 36. Suburban Swim Center 2
36. Wichita Swim Club 2 38. Magnus Aquatic Group 1