Welsh Wins 100 Back at Commonwealth Games, Stymies Thorpe’s Bid for 7 Gold: Norris Wins Third Gold

By Phillip Whitten

MANCHESTER, England, Aug. 3. AUSTRALIA won six of the ten finals contested on this, the fifth day of competition at the Commonwealth Games in Manchester, England. But one very famous Aussie was stymied in his bid to bewcome the first athlete to win seven gold medals at one Commonwealth Games.

Iam Thorpe had already won five golds, and his seventh event — the 4x100m medley relay, tomorrow night — will almost certainly yield gold for the Green and Gold. So all Thorpe had to do to achieve his dream was to win the 100m backstroke today. Standing in his way was teammate and 2001 world champion, Matt Welsh.

There's a reason why Welsh won the world title last year, and he put it on display tonight, leading all the way to win impressively in a Games record 54.72. It was never close.

Thorpe came from behind in the final meters to nip Malaysia's (and the University of California's) Alex Lim for the silver, 55.38 to 55.44 — lifetime bests for both men, and a national record for Lim.

"That's my best time. That's a good result for me. I'm more than happy to come second," Thorpe said.

"There's no disappointment…I congratulated Matt. He's world champion, he's an excellent backstroker and a great swimmer."

A relieved Welsh said: "The hardest thing is trying to deprive him (Thorpe) of that gold medal. But he came to my party, it's been my speciality for a few years now. I love the 100 backstroke."

Australia Dominates
Australia won five other titles this evening, plus the men's 100 meter multidisability crown as well.

World champion Geoff Huegill won the 100 meter fly in 52.36, equaling the Games mark he set yesterday in the semis. This time, however, he had a bit of a tussel.
Canada's Mike Mintenko turned in 24.49 seconds — just 7-hundredths behind Huegill — and gave way on the second lap only grudgingly.

Mintenko earned the silver in 52.80 with Aussie (and University of Nebraska grad) Adam Pine third in 53.02.

As expected, Leisel Jones gave Australia a win in the 100m breaststroke, though she swam a bit slower than in yesterday's semis. Still, the 16 year-old's 1:08.74 was good enough for the gold. Teammate Brooke Hanson, who turned in fourth place at the 50, finished second in 1:09.10.

South Africa's Sarah Poewe foiled an Aussie sweep with her bronze medal swim of 1:09.29, as Aussie tarnee White placed fourth.

Dyana Calub nabbed the fourth Australian gold medal of the evening, taking the 50m back in a Games record 28.98. In a very close race, Canada's Jennifer Carroll, world short course champion, was second in 29.05, also under the old mark.

England's Sarah Price grabbed the bronze in 29.08, just ahead of Giann Rooney (29.11) and Charlene Wittstock (29.18).

Just moments later, Justin Norris won his third gold of these Games with a come-from-behind victory in the 200 IM. Norris had previously won the 200 fly and 400 IM.

Fourth at the 100, Norris moved up to second at the end of the breaststroke leg, then unleashed a 28.47 freestyle leg to overtake England's Adrian Turner, who led most of the way.

Norris finished in 2:01.32, well ahead of Turner's 2:02.10. James Goddard, another Englishman, was third in 2:02.48. Canada's Curetis Myden, a two-time Olympic bronze medalist, was sixth.

"Winning the first two gold medals made me want to top it off, so I am really satisfied with myself," Norris said after winning the 200 IM.

Australia won its sixth gold of Day Five by neatly wrapping up the women's 4x100m free relay. The team of Alice Mills, Jodie Henry, Petria Thomas and Sarah Ryan swam a Games record 3:40.41. England was second
(3:41.470 and Canada third (3:45.33).

To make this, the busiest evening of the Games that much sweeter, Aussie Ben Austin, who has no left arm, won his second multi-disability title in the 100 meter freestyle, breaking the S8 category world record in both the heats and final.

England Swings
Though Australia has dominated in Manchester — the Green and Gold has won 21 of the 35 events contested thus far, with 7 to go –England continues to swim impressively. This Midsummer eve, the home team managed to win three more golds, while Scotland earned another.

England now has 10 golds here, twice its total from Kuala Lumpur four years ago.

When England won tonight, it won BIG. That's BIG as in SWEEP. Two of England's three golds were also one-two-three sweeps.

James Gibson, disappointed with his bronze in the 100 meter breaststroke on Thursday, won the 50 tonight in 27.72, 15-hundredths off his Games record 27.57 set in semis. The race was an All-English tea party, as Adam Whitehead, 100 meter winner, was second in 27.79 and Darren Mew a close third in 27.80. The rest of the field wasw caugyht in a time warp, as South Africa's Brett Petersen was a very distant fourth (28.64).

"I performed horribly in the 100 but I've shown great resolve to win gold here tonight," Gibson said.

Sarah Price, the 100 backstroke champion, added the 200 backstroke gold to her collection, hitting the wall in a Games record 2:10.58 to win by more than a second from teammates Joanna Fargus and defending champion Katy Sexton.

"I'm over the moon," Price said. "I was so nervous because these girls are so tough. It's great we've got the one-two-three."

Price, who split 1:02.86 at the 100, led all the way in a fast and closely-bunched field. Fargus, second the entire distance, clocked 2:11.60 while Katy Sexton was third in 2:12.01.

Sexton had to battle for her bronze, as she turned in sixth position with 50 meters to go. Canada's Jennifer Fratesi was fourth (2:12.35), Zimbabwe's Kirsty Coventry, winner of the 200 IM, was fifth (2:12.47) and Australia's Clementine Stoney, third with just 25 meters to go, faded to sixth.

Rebecca Cooke claimed her second gold for England in 24 hours when she won the 400 meter freestyle as emphatically as Friday's 800 freestyle, clocking 4:09.49 to win by nearly two seconds from Australia's Elka Graham.

Alison Sheppard claimed Scotland's first Commonwealth swimming title since David Wilkie in 1974. when she won the 50m free — and she did it emphatically.

Sheppard who set a Games record 24.68 in prelims — the fastest time in the world this year — then followed with a 24.79 in semis, won tonight in 24.76, easily disposing of Australian Jodsie Henry, tghe 100 meter champion by more than six-tenths of a second.,

Sheppard, 30, trains in Canada under the direction of her husband.

COMMONWEALTH GAMES
Manchester Aquatics Centre
Manchester, England
DAY FIVE: August 3, 2002
RESULTS: FINALS

Men's 100m Butterfly
WR: 51.81 – KLIM Michael (AUS) – AUS (Can) – 12 Dec 1999
GR: 52.36 – HUEGILL Geoff (AUS) – Manchester (ENG) – 2 Aug 2002

1 4 HUEGILL Geoff
Australia (AUS) 0.77 52.36 GR Splits

50 m 24.42(1)
24.42

2 5 MINTENKO Mike
Canada (CAN) 0.71 52.80 Splits

50 m 24.49(2)
24.49

3 3 PINE Adam
Australia (AUS) 0.75 53.02 Splits

50 m 25.18(3)
25.18

4 6 HICKMAN James
England (ENG) 0.83 53.32 Splits

50 m 25.35(5)
25.35

5 2 VERSTER Theo
South Africa (RSA) 0.83 54.03 Splits

50 m 25.62(6)
25.62

6 7 COOPER Todd
Scotland (SCO) 0.76 54.33 Splits

50 m 25.31(4)
25.31

7 1 PARRY Steve
England (ENG) 0.75 55.17 Splits

50 m 25.81(8)
25.81

8 8 BENNETT David
England (ENG) 0.83 55.24 Splits

50 m 25.65(7)
25.65

Women's 50m Freestyle
WR: 24.13 – DE BRUIJN Inge (NED) – AUS (Syd) – 22 Sep 2000
R: 24.68 – SHEPPARD Alison (SCO) – Manchester (ENG) – 2 Aug 2002

1 4 SHEPPARD Alison
Scotland (SCO) 0.76 24.76

2 5 HENRY Jodie
Australia (AUS) 0.84 25.37

3 3 JEFFS Toni
New Zealand (NZL) 0.78 25.48

4 6 MILLS Alice
Australia (AUS) 0.72 25.81

5 2 POMEROY Laura
Canada (CAN) 0.74 25.99

6 1 RIGNALL Vivienne
New Zealand (NZL) 0.85 26.02

7 7 BRETT Rosalind
England (ENG) 0.80 26.03

8 8 DAVIES Catrin
Wales (WAL) 0.77 26.54

Men's 50m Breaststroke
WR: 27.18 – LISOGOR Oleg (UKR) – GER (Ber) – 8 Feb 2002
GR: 27.56 – GIBSON James (ENG) – Manchester (ENG) – 2 Aug 2002

1 4 GIBSON James
England (ENG) 0.77 27.72

2 6 WHITEHEAD Adam
England (ENG) 0.72 27.79

3 5 MEW Darren
England (ENG) 0.77 27.80

4 2 PETERSEN Brett
South Africa (RSA) 0.73 28.64

5 3 KNABE Morgan
Canada (CAN) 0.79 28.67

6 7 CROSS Andrei
Barbados (BAR) 0.77 29.73

7 8 NIENABER Wickus
Swaziland (SWZ) 0.71 30.38

8 1 PIPER Jim
Australia (AUS) 0.83 30.45

Women's 200m Backstroke
WR: 2:06.62 – EGERSZEGI Krisztina (HUN) – GRE (Ath) – 25 Aug 1991
GR: 2:10.58 – PRICE Sarah (ENG) – Manchester (ENG) – 3 Aug 2002

1 4 PRICE Sarah
England (ENG) 2:10.58 (GR) Splits

50 m 30.42(1)
30.42 100 m 1:02.86(1)
32.44 150 m 1:36.49(1)
33.63

2 3 FARGUS Jo
England (ENG) 2:11.60 Splits

50 m 31.09(2)
31.09 100 m 1:03.99(2)
32.90 150 m 1:37.97(2)
33.98

3 5 SEXTON Katy
England (ENG) 2:12.01 Splits

50 m 31.54(5)
31.54 100 m 1:04.92(6)
33.38 150 m 1:39.53(6)
34.61

4 2 FRATESI Jennifer
Canada (CAN) 2:12.35 Splits

50 m 31.61(6)
31.61 100 m 1:04.80(5)
33.19 150 m 1:38.79(5)
33.99

5 1 COVENTRY Kirsty Leigh
Zimbabwe (ZIM) 2:12.47 Splits

50 m 31.33(3)
31.33 100 m 1:04.31(4)
32.98 150 m 1:38.35(4)
34.04

6 6 STONEY Clementine
Australia (AUS) 2:12.64 Splits

50 m 31.49(4)
31.49 100 m 1:04.28(3)
32.79 150 m 1:38.11(3)
33.83

7 7 TUCKER Kelly
Australia (AUS) 2:13.94 Splits

50 m 31.79(8)
31.79 100 m 1:05.57(7)
33.78 150 m 1:40.13(7)
34.56

8 8 INGRAM Melissa Jane
New Zealand (NZL) 2:14.48 Splits

50 m 31.76(7)
31.76 100 m 1:05.97(8)
34.21 150 m 1:40.27(8)
34.30

Women's 100m Breaststroke
WR: 1:06.52 – HEYNS Penelope (RSA) – Sydney (AUS) – 23 Aug 1999
GR: 1:08.02 – RILEY Samantha (AUS) – Victoria (CAN) – 22 Aug 1994

1 4 JONES Leisel
Australia (AUS) 0.82 1:08.74 Splits

50 m 32.04(1)
32.04

2 5 HANSON Brooke
Australia (AUS) 0.75 1:09.10 Splits

50 m 32.79(4)
32.79

3 2 POEWE Sarah
South Africa (RSA) 0.78 1:09.29 Splits

50 m 32.71(3)
32.71

4 3 WHITE Tarnee
Australia (AUS) 0.78 1:09.63 Splits

50 m 32.16(2)
32.16

5 6 LEIER Rhiannon
Canada (CAN) 0.78 1:09.92 Splits

50 m 32.86(5)
32.86

6 7 HAYWOOD Kate
England (ENG) 0.86 1:10.20 Splits

50 m 32.89(6)
32.89

7 1 BALFOUR Kirsty
Scotland (SCO) 0.86 1:10.61 Splits

50 m 33.44(8)
33.44

8 8 KING Jaime
England (ENG) 0.80 1:11.45 Splits

50 m 33.35(7)
33.35

Men's 100m Backstroke

WR: 53.60 – KRAYZELBURG Lenny (USA) – AUS (Syd) – 24 Aug 1999
GR: 54.72 – WELSH Matt (AUS) – Manchester (ENG) – 3 Aug 2002

1 4 WELSH Matt
Australia (AUS) 54.72 (GR) Splits

50 m 26.38(1)
26.38

2 6 THORPE Ian
Australia (AUS) 55.38 Splits

50 m 27.07(3)
27.07

3 5 LIM Alex
Malaysia (MAS) 55.44 Splits

50 m 26.94(2)
26.94

4 1 ZANDBERG Gerhard
South Africa (RSA) 55.98 Splits

50 m 27.30(5)
27.30

5 3 TAIT Gregor
Scotland (SCO) 56.08 Splits

50 m 27.21(4)
27.21

6 2 RUCKWOOD Adam
England (ENG) 56.65 Splits

50 m 27.50(6)
27.50

7 7 ROLFF Ethan
Australia (AUS) 56.98 Splits

50 m 27.74(7)
27.74

8 8 HARRIS Martin
England (ENG) 58.40 Splits

50 m 27.83(8)
27.83

Women's 400m Freestyle
WR: 4:03.85 – EVANS Janet (USA) – Seoul (KOR) – 22 Sep 1988
GR: 4:07.68 – HARDCASTLE Sarah (ENG) – Edinburgh (SCO) – 27 Jul 1986

1 4 COOKE Rebecca
England (ENG) 0.94 4:09.49 Splits

50 m 29.54(2)
29.54 100 m 1:00.95(2)
31.41 150 m 1:32.50(1)
31.55 200 m 2:04.13(1)
31.63 250 m 2:35.56(1)
31.43
300 m 3:07.09(1)
31.53 350 m 3:38.65(1)
31.56

2 3 GRAHAM Elka
Australia (AUS) 0.89 4:11.47 Splits

50 m 29.44(1)
29.44 100 m 1:00.85(1)
31.41 150 m 1:33.15(2)
32.30 200 m 2:04.94(2)
31.79 250 m 2:36.80(2)
31.86
300 m 3:08.74(2)
31.94 350 m 3:40.63(2)
31.89

3 2 ATKINSON Janelle
Jamaica (JAM) 0.67 4:13.24 Splits

50 m 29.73(4)
29.73 100 m 1:01.59(3)
31.86 150 m 1:34.18(4)
32.59 200 m 2:06.76(5)
32.58 250 m 2:39.26(5)
32.50
300 m 3:11.35(5)
32.09 350 m 3:43.21(5)
31.86

4 5 DEGLAU Jessica
Canada (CAN) 0.82 4:14.00 Splits

50 m 29.59(3)
29.59 100 m 1:01.64(4)
32.05 150 m 1:33.77(3)
32.13 200 m 2:05.73(3)
31.96 250 m 2:37.91(3)
32.18
300 m 3:10.00(3)
32.09 350 m 3:42.51(3)
32.51

5 6 PASCOE Amanda
Australia (AUS) 0.91 4:14.74 Splits

50 m 30.19(8)
30.19 100 m 1:02.15(5)
31.96 150 m 1:34.54(5)
32.39 200 m 2:06.74(4)
32.20 250 m 2:38.76(4)
32.02
300 m 3:11.03(4)
32.27 350 m 3:43.13(4)
32.10

6 7 NISBET Karen
Scotland (SCO) 0.78 4:16.76 Splits

50 m 29.80(5)
29.80 100 m 1:02.33(7)
32.53 150 m 1:34.78(6)
32.45 200 m 2:07.27(6)
32.49 250 m 2:39.65(6)
32.38
300 m 3:11.96(6)
32.31 350 m 3:44.86(6)
32.90

7 1 SAXBY Caroline
England (ENG) 0.86 4:18.90 Splits

50 m 30.10(7)
30.10 100 m 1:02.19(6)
32.09 150 m 1:34.92(7)
32.73 200 m 2:07.68(7)
32.76 250 m 2:40.51(7)
32.83
300 m 3:13.55(7)
33.04 350 m 3:46.51(7)
32.96

8 8 SIMARD Sophie
Canada (CAN) 0.89 4:19.55 Splits

50 m 29.93(6)
29.93 100 m 1:02.65(8)
32.72 150 m 1:35.42(8)
32.77 200 m 2:08.68(8)
33.26 250 m 2:41.72(8)
33.04
300 m 3:14.98(8)
33.26 350 m 3:47.85(8)
32.87

Men's EAD 100m Freestyle – Multi Disability
WR: 1:54.03 S3 – CAIRNS Kenny (SCO) – Greve () – 11 Mar 2000
56.22 S12 – MORGAN John (USA) – New York () – 18 Jun 1984
58.62 S9 – XIONG Xiaoming (CHN) – Sydney () – 25 Oct 2000
2:10.48 S2 – LOVEJOY Curtis (USA) – Sydney () – 26 Oct 2000
1:25.92 S4 – ORIVE Richard (ESP) – Sydney () – 26 Oct 2000
1:08.10 S6 – YIN Jianhua (CHN) – Sydney () – 26 Oct 2000
1:17.21 S5 – RODRIGUEZ Sebastian (ESP) – Spain () – 27 Jul 2002
1:00.21 S8 – AUSTIN Ben (AUS) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
55.03 S13 – FIELD Scott (RSA) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
53.76 S10 – HUOT Benoit (CAN) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
1:02.50 S7 – ROBERTS David (WAL) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
2:32.70 S1 – MAMISTALOV Itzhak (ISR) – Stockholm () – 5 Aug 2001
56.67 S11 – MORGAN John (USA) – Gothenberg () – 9 Aug 1986

GR: 1:00.21 S8 – AUSTIN Ben (AUS) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
1:57.77 S3 – CAIRNS Kenny (SCO) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
1:00.44 S9 – CRISP James (ENG) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
1:36.04 S11 – DONA Ou (PNG) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
1:18.08 S6 – DUKE Gareth Andrew (WAL) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
55.03 S13 – FIELD Scott (RSA) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
53.76 S10 – HUOT Benoit (CAN) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
57.60 S12 – LEACH Darren (ENG) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002
1:02.50 S7 – ROBERTS David (WAL) – Manchester () – 3 Aug 2002

1 4 AUSTIN Ben
S8 Australia (AUS) 1:00.21 -1.26 (WR)

2 5 FIELD Scott
S13 South Africa (RSA) 55.12 -0.57

3 3 ROBERTS David
S7 Wales (WAL) 1:02.50 -0.12 (WR)

4 2 HUOT Benoit
S10 Canada (CAN) 53.76 -0.08 (WR)

5 6 GAGNON Philippe
S10 Canada (CAN) 54.65 +0.81

6 1 LEACH Darren
S12 England (ENG) 57.60 +1.38 (GR)

7 7 CRISP James
S9 England (ENG) 1:00.88 +2.26

8 8 SHARPE Ian
S12 Isle of Man (IOM) 1:00.25 +4.03

Women's 50m Backstroke
WR: 28.25 – VOLKER Sandra (GER) – GER (Ber) – 17 Jun 2000
GR: 28.98 – CALUB Dyana (AUS) – Manchester (ENG) – 3 Aug 2002

1 4 CALUB Dyana
Australia (AUS) 28.98 (GR)

2 6 CARROLL Jennifer
Canada (CAN) 29.05

3 5 PRICE Sarah
England (ENG) 29.08

4 3 ROONEY Giaan
Australia (AUS) 29.11

5 1 WITTSTOCK Charlene Lynette
South Africa (RSA) 29.18

6 2 LISCHINSKY Michelle
Canada (CAN) 29.30

7 7 COVENTRY Kirsty Leigh
Zimbabwe (ZIM) 29.51

8 8 McLEAN Hannah
New Zealand (NZL) 29.64

Men's 200m Individual Medley
WR: 1:58.16 – SIEVINEN Jani (FIN) – Rome (ITA) – 11 Sep 1994
GR: 2:00.26 – DUNN Matthew (AUS) – Kuala Lumpur (MAS) – 17 Sep 1998

1 4 NORRIS Justin
Australia (AUS) 0.81 2:01.32 Splits

50 m 26.57(2)
26.57 100 m 58.33(4)
31.76 150 m 1:32.85(2)
34.52

2 3 TURNER Adrian
England (ENG) 0.83 2:02.10 Splits

50 m 26.67(3)
26.67 100 m 58.57(7)
31.90 150 m 1:33.09(3)
34.52

3 2 GODDARD James
England (ENG) 0.77 2:02.48 Splits

50 m 26.81(4)
26.81 100 m 57.13(1)
30.32 150 m 1:32.59(1)
35.46

4 5 JOHNS Brian Lawrence
Canada (CAN) 0.88 2:02.68 Splits

50 m 26.92(6)
26.92 100 m 58.22(3)
31.30 150 m 1:33.65(7)
35.43

5 6 KENT Dean
New Zealand (NZL) 0.82 2:02.99 Splits

50 m 26.86(5)
26.86 100 m 58.08(2)
31.22 150 m 1:33.19(5)
35.11

6 8 MYDEN Curtis
Canada (CAN) 0.81 2:03.25 Splits

50 m 26.40(1)
26.40 100 m 58.34(5)
31.94 150 m 1:33.44(6)
35.10

7 7 PARKIN Terence
South Africa (RSA) 0.73 2:03.63 Splits

50 m 26.99(7)
26.99 100 m 58.38(6)
31.39 150 m 1:33.15(4)
34.77

8 1 COLE Michael
Scotland (SCO) 0.80 2:04.02 Splits

50 m 27.28(8)
27.28 100 m 58.68(8)
31.40 150 m 1:34.31(8)
35.63

Women's 4x100m Freestyle
WR: 3:36.00 – GERMANY (GER) – GER (Ber) – 29 Jul 2002
GR: 3:40.41 – Australia (AUS) – Manchester (ENG) – 3 Aug 2002

1 4 Australia (AUS) MILLS Alice
3:40.41 (GR)
HENRY Jodie
(GR)
THOMAS Petria
(GR)
RYAN Sarah
(GR)
2 5 England (ENG) MARSHALL Melanie
3:41.47
BRETT Rosalind

LEGG Karen

PICKERING Karen

3 6 Canada (CAN) NICHOLLS Laura
3:45.33
LIMPERT Marianne

POMEROY Laura

DEGLAU Jessica

4 3 Scotland (SCO) McNEILLY Samantha
3:46.08
MARTIN Kerry

NISBET Karen

SHEPPARD Alison

5 2 Wales (WAL) DAVIES Catrin
3:52.00
MARTIN Julia

HOWE Mackenzie

COOLE Bethan Francis

6 7 Jamaica (JAM) ATKINSON Janelle
3:56.54
SWABY Tamara

CHUCK Mariana

CHUCK Angela


RESULTS: SEMIFINALS

Men's 50m Freestyle
WR: 21.64 – POPOV Alexander (RUS) – RUS (Mos) – 16 Jun 2000
GR: 22.29 – HAWKE Brett (AUS) – Manchester (ENG) – 3 Aug 2002

Semi Final 1
1 4 SCHOEMAN Roland
South Africa (RSA) 0.68 22.52 (GR) q

2 5 NEETHLING Ryk
South Africa (RSA) 0.72 22.62 q

3 3 HUTCHISON Craig
Canada (CAN) 0.83 22.96 q

4 6 KIDD Matt
England (ENG) 0.70 23.06 q

5 2 ROSE Matthew
Canada (CAN) 0.77 23.32

6 7 MICHAELIDES Stavros
Cyprus (CYP) 0.73 23.66

7 8 PINI Ryan
Papua New Guinea (PNG) 0.82 24.10

8 1 WINTER Jonathan
New Zealand (NZL) 0.77 24.13

Semi Final 2
1 4 HAWKE Brett
Australia (AUS) 0.72 22.29 (GR) q

2 6 FOSTER Mark
England (ENG) 0.82 22.45 q

3 5 CALLUS Ashley
Australia (AUS) 0.71 22.67 q

4 3 FOLKER Nicholas
South Africa (RSA) 0.72 23.23 q

5 2 COZENS Chris
England (ENG) 0.74 23.30

6 7 PAPACHRYSANTHOU Chrysanthos
Cyprus (CYP) 0.85 23.38

7 1 EVANS Steven
Wales (WAL) 0.79 23.77

8 8 MILITIS Alexis
Jersey (JER) 0.74 23.92

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here