Swindle Steals Sharks’ Thunder at Florida High School Champs, Lowers Own National Record

By Josh Jeffrey

FT. LAUDERDALE, Nov. 16. CHRISTINA Swindle, Swimming World's reigning 'Female High School Swimmer of the Year' set the ISHOF swimming complex on fire last night at Florida's District 1A State High School Swimming and Diving Championships.

Swindle, a junior at Miami's Gulliver Prep, began her domination with a new state and national high school record of 22.39 in the preliminaries of the 50 freestyle, breaking the former record of 22.62 she set in winning the same event last year. In event finals, all the day's swimming took its toll, but even so, at 22.69 for the win, no high schooler in America has been faster since the days of Haislett and Torres. To put that time in perspective, realize that second place finisher, Leane Darling, a junior at Westminster Academy, was nearly a full second behind at 23.54, itself a time that would win most any state championship.

It was quite a busy day for Swindle, Gulliver Prep's workhorse, who would officially swim under 49.5 in the 100 freestyle no fewer than four times on the day, swimming a 49.39 leadoff in preliminaries of the 400 free relay, 49.41 in the 100 freestyle event preliminaries, 49.40 in event finals to win by a full 1.4 seconds, and 49.39 to lead off Gulliver's fourth place 400 free relay in finals.

Swindle has proven that her only true opponent is herself, as the only time she was unable to beat was her own from last year, 49.33. Even so, Christina now has a lock on the five fastest 100s and three fastest 50s in high school history. Oh yeah, and she's still got a year to go. You can bet you'll be hearing more from her in the years to come, and I'm sure she'll be hearing plenty from college recruiters next week.

Though Swindle's was the only record set, a number of fast swims were logged during the meet, including those by Bolles senior Jorge Carral, a Mexican Olympian who notched wins in the 200 and 500 freestyle. In the 200, Carral posted a time of 1:40.52 to win by 1.2 seconds, and more impressively in the 500 winning by a full 6 seconds, his time of 4:26.24 not far off the state record of 4:23.90 set in 1982 by Olympian and former American record-holder Matt Cetlinski.

Carral's female counterpart at Bolles, junior Susan Gilliam, also attempted the same double, winning the 200 free over Pine Crest's Vesna Stojanovska, 1:49.24 to 1:49.99, and looked to win the 500 free as well, but was overtaken by her sophomore teammate Stephanie Carr, who pulled away early to win by just under two seconds, 4:46.42 to Gilliam's 4:48.36. Though 4:46 is an excellent time that would break state records nearly anywhere else, Carr has her work cut out for her in the next two years to edge closer to Florida's standard, a time second only to Janet Evans' national record, set by the indomitable Janelle Atkinson in 1999 at 4:37.91.

King's Academy senior Kathryn Hallquist made her last splash in high school swimming a big one, scoring an impressive double in winning the 100 fly over Bishop Moore junior Michelle Blair 57.08 to 57.47, and uncorking a monster swim in the 100 backstroke, putting almost two seconds and plenty of clear water between herself and Trinity Prep's Katie Gordon, winning 55.78 to 57.55.

Pine Crest senior Andrew Greener won the men's 100 backstroke with ease, outswimming Westminster junior Helge Meeuw start to finish, 49.91 to 51.12. Greener also won the 50 free (21.48).  Meeuw exacted revenge by winning the 100 fly in a hard fought battle with American Heritage junior Bryce Clough, who incidentally, was third in the 100 back. Meeuw had the better start and retained his slim lead throughout the race to touch ahead of Clough, 49.69 to 49.91.

In the team race, Bolles' women were without peer, winning all but one relay, the 200 freestyle relay, won by Pine Crest with a faster anchor leg, 1:36.97 to Bolles' 1:37.36. In the final standings, second place Lake Highland Prep (303) would nearly have to double their point tally to have a chance to beat Bolles (580). Pine Crest was third (203).

On the men's side, however, Bolles' dominance was questioned by Pine Crest, which won all but one relay, and especially shined in the 200 medley relay where its dominance extended to a freakish four-second lead at the finish, scorching 1:36.45 to fast-rising Westminster Academy's 1:40.30. Bolles finished 6th. In the 400 free relay though, Bolles showed why they are perennial state champions eking out a gritty win against Westminster, a team to watch for in the future, 3:12.84 to 3:13.07. Pine Crest was a distant seventh. In the end, however, the same result always transpires, and this year would be no exception. Bolles first (306), followed by Pine Crest (267), and Trinity Prep (183).

This evening, District 2A State Championships will take place, and based upon times posted from district results last week, State and possibly even National records could be in the offing. Stay tuned to swiminfo.com for a complete meet wrapup.

Subj: Full Finals Results (District 1A) Part 1 of 2
Date: 11/16/01 6:15:45 AM US Mountain Standard Time
From: Swimr1996
To: Swim Phil

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay==========================================================State: S 1:45.01 1997 BollesA. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin
National: N 1:45.09 1/5/99 Englewood Cherry CreekL. Garcia, A. Hutton, J. Lyman and A. Sheremeta
School Prelims Finals ============================================================= Championship Final === 1 Bolles '' 1:52.08 1:47.81 27.55 29.66 26.32 24.28
2 Trinity Prep '' 1:53.33 1:50.89 27.32 31.55 27.46 24.56
3 Lake Highland '' 1:51.32 1:50.97 28.00 31.27 26.60 25.10
4 Gulliver Prep '' 1:53.91 1:54.39 26.39 32.88 27.80 27.32
5 Pine Crest '' 1:54.66 1:54.98 30.03 31.82 27.75 25.38
6 Nease '' 1:57.04 1:56.36 29.99 32.36 29.29 24.72
7 Bishop Moore '' 1:57.98 1:57.26 30.29 33.47 27.08 26.42
8 University Schl '' 1:57.54 1:57.36 30.60 32.09 27.51 27.16
=== Consolation Final ===
9 St. Andrew's '' 1:59.08 1:57.39 30.26 33.35 27.67 26.11
10 Bartram Trail '' 1:59.38 1:58.86 30.32 33.03 28.58 26.93
11 Westminster Acad '' 1:59.21 1:58.92 30.23 33.92 29.35 25.42
12 Lakeland Christ. '' 1:59.61 1:59.74 31.64 33.75 27.94 26.41
13 C'Rwater C.Cath '' 2:00.40 2:00.25 31.24 34.86 27.74 26.41
14 Bishop Verot '' 2:00.88 2:00.56 32.59 32.75 28.54 26.68
15 Cardinal Newman '' 1:59.78 2:00.72 28.89 34.72 29.73 27.38
16 PopeJohn Paul II '' 2:00.66 2:00.83 33.38 33.26 28.72 25.47

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay==========================================================
State: S 1:31.62 1999 BollesA. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson
National: N 1:31.22 2/25/00 Cincinnati St. XavierJ. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner
School Prelims Finals ============================================================= Championship Final === 1 Pine Crest '' 1:40.11 1:36.45 23.25 27.89 24.24 21.07
2 Westminster Acad '' 1:41.23 1:40.30 23.76 28.53 25.30 22.71
3 Episcopal '' 1:41.91 1:40.76 24.56 29.93 24.72 21.55
4 Berkley Prep. '' 1:41.35 1:40.77 25.85 28.85 24.36 21.71
5 St. Andrew's '' 1:41.01 1:41.23 25.61 29.50 24.00 22.12
6 Bolles '' 1:43.90 1:41.42 25.45 29.39 24.29 22.29
7 Lake Highland '' 1:41.98 1:41.49 25.42 28.80 24.12 23.15
8 Father Lopez '' 1:43.92 1:44.18 28.11 27.57 25.29 23.21
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Trinity Prep '' 1:44.69 1:43.19 27.39 27.95 25.24 22.61
10 Shorecrest '' 1:45.69 1:45.20 28.89 27.95 24.84 23.52
11 Belen Jesuit '' 1:45.49 1:47.12 26.83 30.05 27.61 22.63
12 PopeJohn Paul II '' 1:47.34 1:47.29 28.20 29.24 26.56 23.29
12 GBRZ '' 1:48.31 1:47.29 27.69 28.87 26.78 23.95
14 N.Broward Prep '' 1:48.29 1:47.68 26.24 31.38 26.30 23.76
15 Nease '' 1:47.96 1:47.86 27.82 29.85 25.40 24.79
16 Bishop Moore '' 1:48.67 1:50.26 26.26 32.78 26.12 25.10

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 1:46.63 1987 Nancy Marley, Pine Crest
National: N 1:45.98 5/14/82 Cynthia Woodhead, MissionViejo
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Gilliam, Susan 11 Bolles 1:49.79 1:49.24 26.38 27.95 27.91 27.00
2 Stojanovska, Vesna 11 Pine Crest 1:52.78 1:49.99 25.57 27.27 28.36 28.79
3 Stahley, Desiree' JR Lake Highland 1:50.57 1:50.62 25.89 27.95 28.52 28.26
4 Lopez, Atenas 9 Bolles 1:53.49 1:51.97 26.94 28.42 28.75 27.86
5 Carr, Stephanie 10 Bolles 1:51.42 1:52.29 26.92 28.44 28.90 28.03
6 Villarreal, Patricia 12 Bolles 1:54.57 1:53.67 27.11 28.82 29.20 28.54
7 Whitcomb, Jenni JR Lake Highland 1:55.00 1:54.13 26.90 28.89 29.51 28.83
8 Walker, Kalei 11 Pine Crest 1:51.42 1:54.43 26.70 28.66 29.64 29.43=== Consolation Final ===
9 Shinn, Annie Trinity Prep 1:56.79 1:56.12 27.89 29.50 29.90 28.83
10 Rushfeldt, Lisa 12 Suncoast 1:59.08 1:57.15 27.64 29.69 30.09 29.73
11 Gibson, Sunny GBRZ 1:58.36 1:57.29 27.59 29.84 30.30 29.56
12 Ballard, Abbey Eustis 2:00.19 1:57.31 28.01 29.96 30.12 29.22
13 Donohue, Katherine Trinity Prep 1:57.24 1:57.41 27.90 29.90 30.25 29.36
14 Miars, Sarah Trinity Prep 1:57.62 1:58.41 27.90 29.83 30.40 30.28
15 Bird, Rebecca 10 Seminole Presb. 1:58.91 1:59.85 28.77 30.43 30.48 30.17
16 Wells, Noel 12 Shorecrest 1:59.73 1:59.86 28.36 30.04 30.61 30.85

Event 4 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 1:35.81 2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles
National: N 1:34.96 3/1/91 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Carral, Jorge 12 Bolles 1:43.29 1:40.52 24.21 25.64 25.33 25.34
2 Irvin, Brett 11 Pine Crest 1:43.46 1:41.72 24.60 26.05 25.88 25.19
3 Meena, Elliot Trinity Prep 1:43.23 1:42.37 24.09 26.08 26.12 26.08
4 Voith, John 11 Gulliver Prep 1:43.54 1:43.09 24.61 26.13 26.26 26.09
5 Castillo, Inaki 10 Bolles 1:44.72 1:43.90 24.76 26.29 26.46 26.39
6 Hershberger, Benji 12 Sarasota Chris 1:44.48 1:43.93 25.29 26.58 26.12 25.94
7 Schimmel, Scott 11 Bolles 1:44.06 1:44.59 24.79 26.64 26.60 26.56
8 Cabrera Paredes, Robe 12 Cardinal Gibbons 1:44.49 1:44.74 24.65 26.65 26.73 26.71
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Zann, Geof 11 St. Andrew's 1:44.88 1:45.03 24.53 27.31 26.87 26.32
10 Ubarana, Gustavo 12 Pine Crest 1:46.88 1:46.69 24.91 27.03 27.31 27.44
11 Kramer, Josh 12 Berkley Prep. 1:48.21 1:47.04 25.07 27.45 27.60 26.92
12 Galeano, Carlos 11 Robinson 1:47.67 1:47.30 25.21 27.29 27.57 27.23
13 Lilly, Nicolas 10 Westminster Acad 1:47.71 1:48.85 25.50 27.85 27.91 27.59
14 Hartman, Paul 11 Episcopal 1:49.19 1:48.88 25.63 27.79 28.03 27.43
15 Eckert, Jay Father Lopez 1:48.96 1:49.63 25.79 27.94 28.10 27.80
16 Parent, Timmy FR Lake Highland 1:45.44 1:58.39 27.66 29.97 30.59 30.17

Event 5 Girls 200 Yard IM==================================================================
State: S 1:58.91 1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside
National: N 1:58.45 5/20/00 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro
Name Year School Prelims Finals ===================================================================== Championship Final ===
1 Duerk, Lauren 12 Bolles 2:04.84 2:03.05 27.83 31.13 34.89 29.20
2 Gordon, Katie Trinity Prep 2:06.37 2:04.33 28.64 31.06 35.81 28.82
3 Gamblin, Mary Margare 12 Bolles 2:09.12 2:08.68 28.53 30.94 39.51 29.70
4 Emge, Justine 11 Bolles 2:10.07 2:10.30 29.00 34.04 38.06 29.20
5 Parent, Michelle JR Lake Highland 2:10.84 2:10.58 29.51 32.98 38.16 29.93
6 Maaske, Katie 10 Bolles 2:11.41 2:11.73 29.41 35.41 36.99 29.92
7 Bardowell, Allison 10 University Schl 2:11.60 2:12.60 28.62 34.62 38.94 30.42
8 Burts, Geni 11 Pembroke Pines 2:10.58 2:14.35 28.74 34.48 39.31 31.82=== Consolation Final ===
9 Forster, Lauren SO Lake Highland 2:14.21 2:10.05 28.99 34.19 35.78 31.09
10 Milov, Joelle Trinity Prep 2:14.38 2:11.99 28.97 35.63 36.94 30.45
11 Quinn, Maureen 11 Bishop Verot 2:14.92 2:12.48 29.09 36.41 36.51 30.47
12 Oelschig, Kate Trinity Prep 2:12.58 2:12.79 29.37 35.36 37.07 30.99
13 Benner, Megan SR Lake Highland 2:14.44 2:13.70 29.63 34.78 38.71 30.58
14 Wazyniak, Michelle 11 Suncoast 2:14.26 2:14.25 30.29 35.71 38.76 29.49
15 Mac Currach, Meghann 11 C'Rwater C.Cath 2:14.86 2:14.91 28.86 34.58 39.46 32.01
16 Chumbler, Hailey MACL 2:14.75 2:16.15 29.10 34.70 40.46 31.89

Event 6 Boys 200 Yard IM==================================================================
State: S 1:47.13 1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles
National: N 1:46.90 2/26/94 Jason Lancaster, Carmel
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Warren, Ian 12 Benjamin 1:55.68 1:52.32 24.38 29.38 31.80 26.76
2 Martins, Leonardo 12 Cardinal Gibbons 1:56.17 1:54.43 25.43 29.84 30.93 28.23
3 Parent, Timmy FR Lake Highland 1:56.03 1:55.68 26.39 30.11 32.58 26.60
4 Jordan, TI 12 Pine Crest 1:59.14 1:55.88 25.06 29.69 33.46 27.67
5 Bibliowicz, Nathan SO Lake Highland 1:58.22 1:56.59 25.77 30.32 33.16 27.34
6 George, Chris 10 Bolles 1:58.12 1:57.76 25.72 29.98 35.17 26.89
7 Deery, Kyle Father Lopez 2:00.34 1:59.85 26.11 31.74 33.99 28.01
8 Husty, Todd Trinity Prep 1:59.68 2:00.80 26.71 32.80 32.85 28.44
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Cormier, Kyle GBRZ 2:00.48 1:58.10 25.91 30.40 34.81 26.98
10 Smiddy, Matthew 9 Gulliver Prep 2:01.49 2:01.69 27.58 31.53 35.60 26.98
11 Ploetz, Geordie Nease 2:00.71 2:02.00 25.56 32.18 36.06 28.20
12 Scone, Peyton 11 Holy Trinity Epi 2:01.69 2:03.01 25.76 32.00 36.43 28.82
13 Wazyniak, Kenneth 11 Suncoast 2:02.54 2:03.15 26.18 32.52 35.75 28.70
14 Cavin-Root, Andrew 11 Bolles 2:01.27 2:04.62 26.09 31.49 37.23 29.81
15 Sheridan, Benjamin 11 JESU 2:02.24 2:14.49 28.45 33.12 41.21 31.71– Montalvo, Mario 11 Pine Crest 2:02.24 DQ 25.44 31.91 35.45 29.05

Event 7 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 22.39 11/15/01 Christina Swindle
National: N 22.39 11/15/01 Christina Swindle
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Swindle, Christina 11 Gulliver Prep 22.39 22.66
2 Darling, Leane 11 Westminster Acad 24.01 23.54
3 Wolpe, Catherine 10 Bolles 24.90 24.46
4 Rooney, Jackie 9 Pine Crest 24.34 24.51
5 Otte, Megan 9 Bolles 24.80 24.55
6 Adams, Aimee First Academy 24.88 25.02
7 Davia, Liza 12 Key West 24.84 25.05
8 Galagan, Grace 11 Bolles 25.05 25.16
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Unaphum, Alexis 12 Bolles 25.10 24.94
10 Engmann, Katie Nease 25.16 25.30
11 Paulson-Andrews, Rain 10 Gulliver Prep 25.19 25.32
12 Bird, Kristan Eustis 25.49 25.44
13 Kivipelto, Shannon Nease 25.56 25.46
13 Yeager, Marie P'Cola Catholic 25.35 25.46
15 Congdon, Stacy 8 Lake Highland 25.45 25.49
16 Oat, Rian 10 Pine Crest 25.43 25.82

Event 8 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 20.44 1991 Enrico Linscheer, Bolles
National: N 19.91 2/22/97 Anthony Robinson, Memorial
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Greener, Andrew 12 Pine Crest 21.60 21.48
2 Stoneking, Bobby Umatilla 21.63 21.55
3 Lowry, Steven 12 Shorecrest 22.17 21.90
4 Vivo, Jeffrey 10 Belen Jesuit 22.10 22.10
5 Andrews, Greg SR Ransom Everglade 22.08 22.12
6 Mianowski, Stefan 10 Pine Crest 22.60 22.41
7 Solley, Michael 11 Westminster Acad 22.34 22.47
8 Reyes, Ryan 11 Tampa Catholic 22.73 22.62
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Balcer, Benjamin 11 Lincoln Park 22.83 22.72
10 Koh, David 12 Bolles 22.90 22.76
11 Saleh, Kareem Trinity Prep 22.74 22.79
12 Smiddy, Robert 12 Gulliver Prep 22.94 22.87
13 Reynolds, Will 11 Berkley Prep. 22.80 22.89
14 Sims, Ben SO Lake Highland 22.82 22.92
15 Martinez, Fernando 10 Bolles 22.91 23.02
16 Oswaldo-Cruz, Caio 10 Cardinal Gibbons 22.80 23.04

Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly==================================================================
State: S 55.11 1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's
National: N 52.41 11/9/96 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Hallquist, Kathryn 12 King's Academy 58.33 57.08 27.45 29.63
2 Blair, Michelle 11 Bishop Moore 57.85 57.47 27.24 30.23
3 Lopez, Atenas 9 Bolles 58.21 58.31 27.79 30.52
4 Emge, Justine 11 Bolles 59.61 58.80 28.36 30.44
5 Irani, Tanaz JR Lake Highland 59.80 58.84 27.91 30.93
6 Rice, Amanda 11 Bolles 59.04 59.04 28.21 30.83
7 Bugakova, Mariya JR Lake Highland 59.77 59.17 27.52 31.65
8 Britt, Christie SR Lake Highland 59.62 59.36 27.79 31.57
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Flores, Cabriela 11 Bolles 59.92 58.06 27.39 30.67
10 Greene, Erin Wakulla 1:00.37 59.23 27.67 31.56
11 Congdon, Stacy 8 Lake Highland 1:00.75 59.41 28.29 31.12
12 Rushfeldt, Lisa 12 Suncoast 1:00.38 59.81 28.25 31.56
13 Halsell, Shanna Arnold 1:00.40 1:00.03 28.09 31.94
14 Heideman, Christen MACL 1:00.05 1:00.62 28.58 32.04
15 Mac Currach, Meghann 11 C'Rwater C.Cath 1:00.84 1:00.84 29.00 31.84
16 Paulson-Andrews, Rain 10 Gulliver Prep 1:01.23 1:02.22 28.97 33.25

Event 12 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly==================================================================
State: S 47.60 1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles
National: N 47.10 2/22/97 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholic
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Meeuw, Helge 11 Westminster Acad 51.83 49.69 23.40 26.29
2 Clough, Bryce 11 Amer. Heritage 51.22 49.91 23.60 26.31
3 Taylor, Austin JR Lake Highland 52.02 51.92 24.46 27.46
4 Morales, Brian 10 Pembroke Pines 53.01 52.45 24.41 28.04
5 Meena, Elliot Trinity Prep 52.65 52.58 24.47 28.11
6 Mattox, Matthew 12 Episcopal 52.65 52.59 24.82 27.77
7 Atkinson, James 9 Pine Crest 52.89 53.19 24.95 28.24
8 Mc Ginn, Sean SR Lake Highland 52.82 53.40 24.94 28.46
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Montalvo, Mario 11 Pine Crest 53.19 53.08 25.02 28.06
10 Schimmel, Scott 11 Bolles 53.43 53.28 25.31 27.97
11 Doeck, Andrew 11 St. Andrew's 53.76 53.93 25.31 28.62
12 Kozikowski, Ray Nease 54.42 54.59 25.39 29.20
13 Reyes, Ryan 11 Tampa Catholic 54.97 54.75 25.65 29.10
14 Waggoner, Brett 12 Dreyfoos 54.77 54.97 25.55 29.42
15 Cavin-Root, Andrew 11 Bolles 54.90 55.21 26.20 29.01
16 Scone, Peyton 11 Holy Trinity Epi 54.66 55.28 25.67 29.61

Event 13 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 49.33 2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Prep
National: N 49.33 11/18/01 Christina Swindle, Gulliver
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Swindle, Christina 11 Gulliver Prep 49.41 49.40 23.66 25.74
2 Stahley, Desiree' JR Lake Highland 51.51 50.82 24.36 26.46
3 Darling, Leane 11 Westminster Acad 51.70 50.99 24.42 26.57
4 Otte, Megan 9 Bolles 52.75 52.85 25.68 27.17
5 Wolpe, Catherine 10 Bolles 53.56 53.11 25.83 27.28
6 Davidson, Marlise 11 INRC 53.85 53.17 25.71 27.46
7 Rice, Amanda 11 Bolles 53.31 53.55 26.12 27.43
8 Galagan, Grace 11 Bolles 53.71 53.90 25.88 28.02
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Rooney, Jackie 9 Pine Crest 54.06 54.17 26.00 28.17
10 Adams, Aimee First Academy 54.43 54.46 26.20 28.26
11 Kluczkowski, Caroline 12 Pine Crest 55.14 54.59 26.10 28.49
12 Miars, Sarah Trinity Prep 54.71 54.79 26.49 28.30
13 Kivipelto, Shannon Nease 55.10 54.80 26.35 28.45
14 Lewis, Brittany 12 St. Andrew's 55.13 55.12 26.57 28.55
15 Davia, Liza 12 Key West 54.89 55.47 26.84 28.63
16 Griggs, Caroline FR Lake Highland 55.11 55.83 27.05 28.78

Event 14 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 44.04 1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest
National: N 43.43 2/15/92 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Irvin, Brett 11 Pine Crest 47.24 46.64 22.90 23.74
2 Voith, John 11 Gulliver Prep 47.68 47.48 22.76 24.72
3 Stoneking, Bobby Umatilla 47.15 47.52 23.24 24.28
4 Dickson, Blake 11 Bolles 47.82 47.76 23.20 24.56
5 Hannon, Bryce 12 Menendez 49.16 48.58 23.71 24.87
6 Vivo, Jeffrey 10 Belen Jesuit 48.17 48.69 23.17 25.52
6 Hartman, Paul 11 Episcopal 48.98 48.69 23.66 25.03
8 Flood, Shaun 10 Bishop Moore 48.94 48.76 23.54 25.22
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Solley, Michael 11 Westminster Acad 49.74 48.91 23.59 25.32
10 Sims, Ben SO Lake Highland 49.73 49.19 24.05 25.14
11 Sheridan, Benjamin 11 JESU 49.19 49.33 24.01 25.32
12 Brock, Matthew 9 Bolles 49.53 49.38 24.10 25.28
13 Lilly, Nicolas 10 Westminster Acad 49.25 49.66 23.97 25.69
14 Saleh, Kareem Trinity Prep 50.00 50.17 23.92 26.25
15 Oswaldo-Cruz, Caio 10 Cardinal Gibbons 49.22 50.23 24.33 25.90
16 Marshall, Aaron MACL 49.89 50.28 24.09 26.19

Event 15 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 4:37.91 1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles
National: N 4:37.30 5/14/88 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dorado
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Carr, Stephanie 10 Bolles 4:53.59 4:46.42 27.05 28.65 28.85 28.9828.90 28.92 28.96 29.0329.13 27.95
2 Gilliam, Susan 11 Bolles 4:48.90 4:48.36 27.29 28.79 29.38 29.1529.32 28.91 29.26 29.1329.20 27.93
3 Villarreal, Patricia 12 Bolles 4:56.66 4:54.28 27.57 29.05 29.57 29.5229.67 29.73 29.98 29.8430.10 29.25
4 Stojanovska, Vesna 11 Pine Crest 4:56.29 4:56.35 27.29 28.94 29.54 29.5929.85 29.91 30.16 30.5230.85 29.70
5 Johansson, Rebecca 12 Bolles 4:58.43 4:58.60 28.12 29.01 29.35 29.7630.01 30.10 30.36 30.6530.82 30.42
6 Shinn, Annie Trinity Prep 5:03.03 5:00.35 28.38 29.78 30.44 30.5730.33 30.41 30.46 30.6430.22 29.12
7 Whitcomb, Jenni JR Lake Highland 5:01.51 5:01.11 27.68 29.56 29.97 30.4030.63 31.01 30.82 31.0230.45 29.57
8 Walker, Kalei 11 Pine Crest 4:57.87 5:07.25 27.88 30.09 30.87 31.3531.37 31.43 31.29 30.8731.44 30.66
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Margaritondo, Nicole 10 Admiral Farragut 5:07.74 5:04.90 27.77 29.40 29.88 30.6931.36 31.24 31.79 31.5831.32 29.87
10 Burts, Geni 11 Pembroke Pines 5:04.15 5:05.32 27.82 30.36 31.24 31.5231.49 31.15 31.31 31.2029.97 29.26
11 Ballard, Abbey Eustis 5:11.72 5:07.69 28.97 30.91 31.13 31.3031.26 31.04 30.87 31.2531.08 29.88
12 Donohue, Katherine Trinity Prep 5:08.87 5:07.83 28.65 30.37 31.04 31.4431.19 31.17 31.48 31.5631.21 29.72
13 Wazyniak, Michelle 11 Suncoast 5:13.13 5:09.26 28.81 30.94 31.36 31.1731.32 31.49 31.21 31.4331.25 30.28
14 Benner, Megan SR Lake Highland 5:12.63 5:09.55 28.92 30.73 31.22 31.4431.44 31.29 31.36 31.3831.49 30.28
15 Bird, Rebecca 10 Seminole Presb. 5:10.15 5:12.13 28.61 30.75 31.16 31.5831.60 31.65 31.71 31.8831.80 31.39
16 Michota, Stase 07 Admiral Farragut 5:12.77 5:16.60 28.38 31.13 32.03 32.3132.42 32.13 32.27 32.3032.21 31.42

Event 16 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle==================================================================
State: S 4:23.90 1982 Mat Cetlinski, Cardinal Newman
National: N 4:16.39 5/14/83 Jeff Kostoff, Upland
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Carral, Jorge 12 Bolles 4:33.49 4:26.24 25.11 26.39 26.70 27.1627.05 26.31 26.87 27.1226.97 26.56
2 George, Chris 10 Bolles 4:37.68 4:32.38 25.84 27.46 27.53 27.5727.68 27.78 27.47 27.7327.45 25.87
3 Castillo, Inaki 10 Bolles 4:39.62 4:32.90 25.83 26.93 27.48 27.4827.46 27.57 27.68 27.6927.87 26.91
4 Cormier, Kyle GBRZ 4:42.79 4:40.53 25.89 28.26 28.38 28.3428.42 28.38 28.22 28.5828.73 27.33
5 Cabrera Paredes, Robe 12 Cardinal Gibbons 4:36.38 4:41.80 25.70 27.49 27.93 28.3928.41 28.57 29.04 29.1229.02 28.13
6 Bibliowicz, Nathan SO Lake Highland 4:41.24 4:46.88 25.89 27.43 28.12 28.9229.29 29.45 29.65 29.5929.51 29.03
7 Hershberger, Benji 12 Sarasota Chris 4:36.43 4:48.44 26.22 27.84 28.32 29.0729.03 29.37 29.53 29.6429.87 29.55
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Smiddy, Matthew 9 Gulliver Prep 4:45.73 4:46.22 26.68 28.35 28.75 29.1629.26 29.02 29.19 29.0628.95 27.80
10 Michelson, David Trinity Prep 4:52.11 4:50.24 26.82 29.09 29.21 29.8029.35 29.26 29.59 29.3929.68 28.05
11 Panzram, Neale GBRZ 4:53.12 4:50.30 26.93 28.68 29.17 29.4429.62 29.31 29.53 29.8429.33 28.45
12 Dolan, Matt 11 Westminster Acad 4:58.24 4:50.43 26.74 28.74 29.28 29.7329.61 29.38 29.13 29.3629.40 29.06
13 Waggoner, Brett 12 Dreyfoos 4:50.17 4:51.79 26.36 28.70 29.40 29.5029.51 29.92 29.82 30.1829.75 28.65
14 Atkinson, James 9 Pine Crest 4:55.35 4:56.10 26.91 28.86 29.35 29.7030.16 30.32 30.25 30.7430.64 29.17
15 Apol, Peter 10 Bolles 4:55.93 4:56.82 26.98 28.99 28.73 29.2230.09 30.25 30.66 30.4531.13 30.32
16 Ravenna, Joe 10 Bishop Verot 4:55.24 4:57.05 26.94 29.38 29.50 30.0130.12 30.23 30.43 30.6230.41 29.41

Event 17 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay==========================================================
State: S 1:34.98 1992 Pine CrestFilippini, Gooding, Mancini & Todisco
National: N 1:34.84 11/5/94 CarmelL. Plummer, K. Wehner, A. Hastings and E. Ayers
School Prelims Finals =============================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Pine Crest '' 1:43.87 1:36.97 24.43 24.86 24.09 23.59
2 Bolles '' 1:41.09 1:37.36 24.77 24.28 24.43 23.88
3 Lake Highland '' 1:41.83 1:39.36 24.05 25.20 24.83 25.28
4 Westminster Acad '' 1:42.97 1:42.82 24.30 26.43 25.98 26.11
5 Trinity Prep '' 1:44.34 1:43.31 25.86 25.49 26.46 25.50
6 Ransom Everglade '' 1:44.45 1:43.49 25.72 25.93 26.51 25.33
7 Nease '' 1:43.88 1:43.59 26.61 26.87 25.28 24.83
8 Pembroke Pines '' 1:44.41 1:45.69 25.82 26.32 26.38 27.17
=== Consolation Final ===
9 King's Academy '' 1:45.62 1:44.35 26.41 27.45 26.09 24.40
10 Suncoast '' 1:44.72 1:44.43 26.19 25.90 27.12 25.22
11 Lakeland Christ. '' 1:45.54 1:45.07 26.31 27.12 26.73 24.91
12 PopeJohn Paul II '' 1:46.04 1:45.71 26.90 26.86 25.98 25.97
13 Benjamin '' 1:46.95 1:46.00 26.52 26.50 27.07 25.91
14 Lincoln Park '' 1:47.04 1:46.54 27.57 26.54 26.82 25.61
15 Tampa Prep '' 1:46.88 1:46.72 26.03 26.19 27.31 27.19
16 Acad. Holy Names '' 1:46.34 1:46.87 26.78 28.12 26.22 25.75

Subj: Part 2 of 2 (Florida District 1A States Results)
Date: 11/16/01 6:27:13 AM US Mountain Standard Time
From: Swimr1996
To: Swim Phil

Event 18 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay==========================================================
State: S 1:24.64 1990 BollesBorges, Bahr, Linscheer & Kosugi
National: N 1:23.15 3/20/93 Humble KingwoodC. Counts, S. Faulkner, P. Sorensen, & G. Counts
School Prelims Finals =============================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Pine Crest '' 1:31.55 1:25.79 21.20 21.61 21.66 21.32
2 Trinity Prep '' 1:30.40 1:30.06 22.09 22.97 22.61 22.39
3 Bolles '' 1:32.26 1:30.92 22.67 22.56 23.34 22.35
4 Lake Highland '' 1:32.06 1:31.86 23.16 22.92 22.42 23.36
5 Cardinal Gibbons '' 1:31.94 1:31.91 22.75 22.63 24.00 22.53
6 Shorecrest '' 1:32.37 1:31.93 23.40 23.33 23.74 21.46
7 Westminster Acad '' 1:32.02 1:32.73 23.21 22.98 23.46 23.08
8 St. Andrew's '' 1:32.22 1:33.26 22.88 23.05 24.50 22.83===
Consolation Final ===
9 Berkley Prep. '' 1:32.91 1:32.19 22.17 22.50 23.85 23.67
10 Episcopal '' 1:34.50 1:32.98 23.58 23.34 23.11 22.95
11 JESU '' 1:33.74 1:33.12 22.67 23.41 23.89 23.15
12 PopeJohn Paul II '' 1:33.92 1:33.47 23.28 23.75 23.79 22.65
13 Ransom Everglade '' 1:34.14 1:33.83 23.91 24.65 23.14 22.13
14 Cocoa Beach '' 1:34.09 1:34.04 23.56 24.54 23.40 22.54
15 Gulliver Prep '' 1:33.93 1:34.28 22.97 24.53 23.86 22.92
16 Suncoast '' 1:33.95 1:34.39 23.79 23.31 24.51 22.78

Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke==================================================================
State: S 54.69 1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity PrepNational: N 52.86 5/23/98 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Carondelet
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Hallquist, Kathryn 12 King's Academy 57.81 55.78 27.53 28.25
2 Gordon, Katie Trinity Prep 58.07 57.55 28.16 29.39
3 Gamblin, Mary Margare 12 Bolles 59.18 57.72 27.94 29.78
4 Skaggs, Kate 10 Bolles 59.67 59.40 29.09 30.31
5 Parent, Michelle JR Lake Highland 59.71 1:00.00 29.19 30.81
6 Chamu, Lenaya SR Ransom Everglade 59.23 1:00.23 28.62 31.61
7 Gibson, Sunny GBRZ 1:00.77 1:00.29 29.69 30.60
8 Davidson, Marlise 11 INRC 1:00.12 1:00.37 29.27 31.10
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Britt, Christie SR Lake Highland 1:01.23 1:00.46 29.24 31.22
10 Halsell, Shanna Arnold 1:01.22 1:00.68 29.49 31.19
11 Flores, Cabriela 11 Bolles 1:02.00 1:00.78 29.50 31.28
12 Atkinson, Brooke 6 Pine Crest 1:01.27 1:01.08 29.81 31.27
13 Tate, Linda 9 Cardinal Newman 1:01.26 1:01.49 29.64 31.85
14 Blair, Michelle 11 Bishop Moore 1:02.30 1:02.26 30.71 31.55
15 Evans, Sarah 12 Tampa Prep 1:02.09 1:02.86 30.91 31.95
16 Michota, Stase 07 Admiral Farragut 1:02.68 1:04.32 31.20 33.12

Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke==================================================================
State: S 46.82 1999 Alex Lim, BollesNational: N 46.82 11/19/99 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Greener, Andrew 12 Pine Crest 51.94 49.91 24.25 25.66
2 Meeuw, Helge 11 Westminster Acad 53.23 51.12 24.99 26.13
3 Clough, Bryce 11 Amer. Heritage 53.94 52.14 25.18 26.96
4 Mattox, Matthew 12 Episcopal 52.97 52.71 25.41 27.30
5 Zann, Geof 11 St. Andrew's 54.19 53.13 26.10 27.03
6 Kramer, Josh 12 Berkley Prep. 54.26 54.15 26.36 27.79
7 Dickson, Blake 11 Bolles 54.68 54.82 26.98 27.84
8 Ubarana, Gustavo 12 Pine Crest 54.41 55.05 27.06 27.99
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Brock, Matthew 9 Bolles 55.65 54.85 26.63 28.22
10 Helvenston, Andy 10 Berkley Prep. 55.63 54.91 26.78 28.13
11 Taylor, Austin JR Lake Highland 54.85 55.28 26.99 28.29
12 Mc Ginn, Sean SR Lake Highland 54.91 55.61 26.78 28.83
13 Flood, Shaun 10 Bishop Moore 55.10 55.64 27.35 28.29
14 Marshall, Aaron MACL 56.38 56.81 27.56 29.25
15 Ginder, Michael 11 Episcopal 56.90 57.12 27.91 29.21
16 Hershberger, Jordan 9 Sarasota Chris 56.98 57.20 27.73 29.47

Event 21 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke==================================================================
State: S 1:02.35 1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew'sNational: N 1:00.74 3/31/00 Kristen Woodring, Wilson
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Duerk, Lauren 12 Bolles 1:06.47 1:04.64 30.87 33.77
2 McGraw, Katie 10 Bolles 1:08.03 1:04.85 30.98 33.87
3 Maaske, Katie 10 Bolles 1:08.05 1:07.28 32.17 35.11
4 Milov, Joelle Trinity Prep 1:09.03 1:07.34 31.91 35.43
5 Stanton, Jessica SR Ransom Everglade 1:08.49 1:07.50 31.96 35.54
6 Quinn, Maureen 11 Bishop Verot 1:08.79 1:08.53 32.18 36.35
7 Forster, Lauren SO Lake Highland 1:09.61 1:09.59 32.75 36.84
8 Sher, Sydney 10 University Schl 1:09.27 1:09.91 32.55 37.36
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Nugent, Brittany 11 Cardinal Newman 1:09.69 1:09.36 32.83 36.53
10 Sonstegard, Morgan 10 Bolles 1:09.72 1:09.49 32.93 36.56
11 Saul, Carly GBRZ 1:10.05 1:09.94 33.12 36.82
12 Miller, Mhyria 9 Marathon 1:10.87 1:10.12 33.06 37.06
13 Oelschig, Kate Trinity Prep 1:10.07 1:10.45 33.46 36.99
14 McGarry, Jahnel 11 Cardinal Newman 1:10.85 1:10.58 33.26 37.32
15 Bovee, Courtney SR Lake Highland 1:09.62 1:10.80 33.78 37.02
16 Aggas, Katelyn 9 Bartram Trail 1:10.46 1:10.87 33.95 36.92

Event 22 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke==================================================================
State: S 55.56 1988 Daniel Watters, Washington
National: N 53.66 2/20/98 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep
Name Year School Prelims Finals =====================================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Martins, Leonardo 12 Cardinal Gibbons 58.37 58.44 27.79 30.65
2 Chapman, Richard 12 John Carroll 1:00.63 59.62 27.99 31.63
3 Husty, Todd Trinity Prep 1:00.53 59.63 28.27 31.36
4 Segal, Joe Trinity Prep 1:00.74 59.91 28.19 31.72
5 Deery, Kyle Father Lopez 1:00.74 1:00.87 28.53 32.34
6 Whalen, Brendan Trinity Prep 1:02.18 1:01.61 28.72 32.89
7 Erben, Paul Bay 1:01.88 1:01.98 28.87 33.11
8 Reynolds, Will 11 Berkley Prep. 1:01.81 1:02.29 28.85 33.44
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Jordan, TI 12 Pine Crest 1:02.78 1:01.34 28.67 32.67
10 Mianowski, Stefan 10 Pine Crest 1:02.58 1:01.63 28.94 32.69
11 Campuzano, Andrew 10 Westminster Acad 1:02.18 1:02.35 28.92 33.43
12 Stewart, Kyle 10 PopeJohn Paul II 1:02.68 1:02.73 29.27 33.46
13 Galeano, Carlos 11 Robinson 1:02.93 1:02.82 30.06 32.76
14 Wilson, Justin MACL 1:02.85 1:02.98 30.00 32.98
15 Knapik, Ben 12 St. Andrew's 1:04.05 1:03.15 29.59 33.56
16 Martinez, Fernando 10 Bolles 1:03.15 1:03.25 29.97 33.28

Event 23 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay==========================================================
State: S 3:24.08 1996 BollesA. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist
National: N 3:24.08 11/17/96 Jacksonville BollesA. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist
School Prelims Finals =============================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Bolles '' 3:37.96 3:30.22 25.50 26.68 25.33 27.0325.34 27.82 25.17 27.35
2 Pine Crest '' 3:45.64 3:32.22 25.72 27.55 24.87 28.4825.53 28.73 24.51 26.83
3 Lake Highland '' 3:45.07 3:36.02 26.53 28.26 26.49 28.8925.89 28.61 24.00 27.35
4 Gulliver Prep '' 3:41.27 3:39.81 23.56 25.83 27.56 30.2125.90 29.27 27.70 29.78
5 Trinity Prep '' 3:40.49 3:39.84 26.42 28.59 26.40 28.5826.70 29.13 25.98 28.04
6 GBRZ '' 3:49.15 3:45.88 26.69 29.33 28.12 30.4827.43 29.42 26.27 28.14
7 Suncoast '' 3:44.58 3:46.12 26.97 29.11 26.97 29.7227.50 30.68 26.83 28.34
8 St. Andrew's '' 3:47.87 3:48.02 26.80 29.05 27.14 30.3128.17 31.13 26.26 29.16
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Bishop Moore '' 3:51.02 3:47.21 27.30 29.13 27.81 29.3928.58 30.37 26.50 28.13
10 Pembroke Pines '' 3:49.81 3:47.44 26.59 28.35 28.10 30.4527.35 30.47 26.84 29.29
11 Westm. Christian '' 3:54.15 3:50.44 27.51 29.22 28.49 31.8026.98 29.79 26.55 30.10
12 Ransom Everglade '' 3:53.62 3:51.72 27.56 30.48 27.49 30.0027.78 31.20 27.45 29.76
13 Cocoa Beach '' 3:55.35 3:53.10 28.52 30.05 28.07 31.2528.33 30.30 27.33 29.25
14 N.Broward Prep '' 3:53.56 3:54.49 28.46 30.66 27.23 29.9628.11 30.99 27.47 31.61
15 Acad. Holy Names '' 3:53.82 3:55.23 28.59 31.20 28.96 30.9928.22 29.66 27.36 30.25
16 University Schl '' 3:49.64 4:03.68 27.29 30.11 29.71 33.0630.25 33.23 28.57 31.46

Event 24 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay==========================================================
State: S 3:01.80 1999 BollesM. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim
National: N 3:01.80 11/19/99 Jacksonville BollesM. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim
School Prelims Finals =============================================================
Championship Final ===
1 Bolles '' 3:17.21 3:12.84 23.59 24.86 23.08 25.3623.80 25.14 23.08 23.93
2 Westminster Acad '' 3:17.06 3:13.07 23.82 25.67 22.00 24.0323.37 26.12 23.15 24.91
3 Lake Highland '' 3:16.61 3:15.11 23.69 26.05 23.06 25.6023.00 25.25 23.34 25.12
4 Trinity Prep '' 3:19.29 3:16.28 23.11 24.65 23.96 26.2223.87 25.80 23.23 25.44
5 Episcopal '' 3:20.62 3:18.71 23.84 25.05 24.17 26.9924.10 26.22 22.94 25.40
6 St. Andrew's '' 3:20.92 3:19.66 23.93 25.23 24.24 27.7324.10 25.98 23.04 25.41
7 Pine Crest '' 3:21.08 3:21.91 24.29 25.87 24.41 26.3024.21 26.93 23.34 26.56
8 Cardinal Gibbons '' 3:21.37 3:21.98 24.28 25.82 23.69 26.0025.49 27.48 23.23 25.99
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Gulliver Prep '' 3:21.71 3:20.48 24.09 26.14 24.97 26.7822.68 25.44 23.52 26.86
10 GBRZ '' 3:28.69 3:24.69 25.24 27.13 25.56 27.4924.35 26.45 23.42 25.05
11 Suncoast '' 3:29.81 3:25.67 24.55 26.46 24.40 27.5424.54 27.85 23.90 26.43
12 JESU '' 3:28.68 3:25.80 25.23 27.73 24.88 27.8324.47 27.11 23.45 25.10
13 Father Lopez '' 3:30.51 3:27.77 25.09 26.45 25.49 28.2824.16 27.76 23.78 26.76
14 Cocoa Beach '' 3:31.23 3:28.12 24.84 27.69 25.20 28.1624.68 27.13 24.00 26.42
15 Ransom Everglade '' 3:28.58 3:29.65 24.01 26.90 25.61 29.0324.39 28.06 24.27 27.38
16 Grandview Prep '' 3:31.54 3:33.27 24.74 27.64 25.30 28.8025.52 28.36 25.15 27.76

Female Team Scores
Place School Points
1 Bolles (Jacksonville) BOLL 580
2 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) LHIP 303
3 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) PCRS 203
4 Trinity Prep (Winter Park) TRIN 194
5 Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) GULP 107
6 Westminster Academy WACD 75
7 Suncoast (Riviera Beach) SUNC 70
8 Nease (St. Augustine) NEAS 64 . 50
9 Ransom Everglades RANS 63
10 Bishop Moore (Orlando) BMOR 62

Male Team Scores
Place School Points
1 Bolles (Jacksonville) BOLL 306
2 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) PCRS 267
3 Trinity Prep (Winter Park) TRIN 183
4 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) LHIP 178
5 Westminster Academy WACD 169
6 Cardinal Gibbons CGIB 122
7 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton) STAD 121
8 Episcopal (Jacksonville) EPIS 119 . 50
9 Berkeley Prep School BPS 89
10 Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) GULP 75

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here