St. Thomas (Girls) and Londonderry (Boys) Take New Hampshire High School Team Crowns

DURHAM, N.H. March 14. ST. THOMAS Aquinas and Londonerry High easily won the girls' and boys' state crowns, respectively, at the New Hampshire High School Swimming Championships, held February 9 at the University of New Hampshire.

In the girls' meet, St. Thomas racked up 293 points, 109 more than Londonderry in second (184) with aWest (174) third.

Londonderry had things all its own way in the boys' meet, amassing 219 points to Milford's 145 and Pinkerton Academy's 123.

Adam Vicacaro was the only swimmer to set a state record, as he clocked a speedy 51.28 in the boys' 100 yard fly. Viccaro picked up a second win in the 200 free, where he touched in 1:45.65.

2002 NEW HAMPSHIRE IAA GIRLS' & BOYS' SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE NATATORIUM
DURHAM, NH., FEB. 9

25 Yd. Pool

* State Record

FINAL GIRLS' TEAM SCORES (Top 10 Teams)
Place School Points
1 Saint Thomas Aquinas STA 293
2 Londonderry High School LOND 184
3 West High School WEST 174
4 Central High School CEN 142
5 Keene High School KHS 113
6 Portsmouth High School PORT 72
7 Oyster River High School OR 71
8 Souhegan High School SOU 65
9 Exeter High School EX 62
10 Conant High School CONA 45

FINAL BOYS' TOP 10 TEAM SCORES
Place School Points
1 Londonderry High School LOND 219
2 Milford High School MIL 145
3 Pinkerton Academy PINK 123
4 Keene High School KHS 111
5 Concord High School CON 91
6 Central High School CEN 90
7 Portsmouth High School PORT 89
8 Saint Thomas Aquinas STA 87
9 Souhegan High School SOU 83
10 Exeter High School EX 77

Note: Only Top 6 swimemrs and/or relay teams swam in finals.

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:54.17 2/10/2001 St. Thomas, St. Thomas
P Crimmin, J Barbary, A Wensley, M Badman
School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Saint Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:57.77 1:57.72
1) Bartlett, Kerry FR 2) Barbary, Jenna JR
3) TenHaagen, Kristy SR 4) Luke, Olivia JR
30.87 30.00 30.45 26.40
2 West High School 'A' 2:00.99 2:00.05
1) Frank, Chelsea JR 2) Newcombe, Kierstin SR
3) Frank, Brittany FR 4) Crosscup, Blair SR
28.51 36.67 28.20 26.67
3 Portsmouth High School 'A' 2:06.10 2:05.09
1) Truslow, Hannah FR 2) Lepore, Breanna SR
3) Myers, Sarah JR 4) Allinson, Kelly JR
34.08 34.49 29.43 27.09
4 Londonderry High School 'A' 2:06.27 2:05.79
1) Maldonado, Maria SR 2) Kirkendall, Kristina FR
3) Snediker, Lindsey FR 4) O'Maley, Meaghan JR
32.02 36.59 29.36 27.82
5 Keene High School 'A' 2:07.24 2:07.82
1) Gogolen, Claire SO 2) Powell, Sally FR
3) Kolivas, Alexandra FR 4) Davidson, Kelly FR
32.90 36.32 30.79 27.81
6 Exeter High School 'A' 2:07.25 2:10.64
1) Zollner, Becky FR 2) Martyn, Danielle SO
3) Capalbo, Caryn SR 4) Dickson, Amanda SR
32.86 38.06 31.54 28.18

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:44.62 2/11/1995 Concord, Concord
C Anderson, C Peterson, B Lucey, D Jones
School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Milford High School 'A' 1:51.83 1:48.14
1) Chevalier, Nick JR 2) Shearouse, Will JR
3) Scheff, Nick JR 4) Greenlaw, Chad SR
27.15 29.77 26.20 25.02
2 Pinkerton Academy 'A' 1:51.43 1:51.21
1) Spencer, Derek JR 2) Smigelski, Joe JR
3) Yip, Ben SR 4) Dostie, Damien SR
27.65 32.13 27.20 24.23
3 Concord High School 'A' 1:52.79 1:51.75
1) Bilodeau, David JR 2) Betchart, Craig SR
3) Rachlin, Benjamin SO 4) Haydon, Joshua
28.93 30.79 26.19 25.84
4 Central High School 'A' 1:51.33 1:51.81
1) Cross, Doug JR 2) Paquin, Jon SR
3) Williams, Matt SO 4) Roberts, Geoffrey SO
30.03 30.41 26.69 24.68
5 Keene High School 'A' 1:51.63 1:51.97
1) Brungraber, Carl SO 2) Wyland, Christopher JR
3) Sterling, Harley SO 4) Descoteau, John JR
28.75 31.58 28.09 23.55
6 Saint Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:51.52 1:52.49
1) Boudreau, Drew SO 2) Ness, Geoff FR
3) Hadley, Brian SR 4) Menke, Scott SR
28.35 33.06 26.39 24.69

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:51.01 2/11/1995 Jessica Tucker-Mohl, Oyster River
Meet Qualifying: 2:30.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Miller, Christina SO CEN 2:00.53 1:57.02
27.34 29.04 30.20 30.44
2 Frank, Chelsea JR WEST 2:04.43 1:57.48
28.23 29.77 30.14 29.34
3 Snediker, Ashley JR LOND 2:01.07 2:01.92
28.16 30.39 31.73 31.64
4 Horsley, Beth SR CEN 2:06.11 2:04.85
28.51 31.48 32.60 32.26
5 Pryor, Katy JR CONA 2:06.05 2:05.69
28.80 31.07 32.86 32.96
6 Luke, Olivia JR STA 2:05.70 2:05.86
28.58 31.54 32.67 33.07

Event 4 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:43.82 2/10/1990 Dean Fredette, Dover
Meet Qualifying: 2:29.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Viccaro, Adam SR DHS 1:48.70 1:45.65
25.15 26.40 27.13 26.97
2 Miller, Stephen D FR SLM 1:55.97 1:50.50
25.34 28.69 29.02 27.45
3 Grilli, Luke JR LOND 1:55.46 1:51.06
25.73 28.27 28.82 28.24
4 Sweeney, Andrew FR SOU 1:56.85 1:55.65
26.50 29.14 29.90 30.11
5 Smigelski, Joe JR PINK 1:57.68 1:57.30
26.54 29.70 30.74 30.32
6 Belley, Brad A JR MEM 1:55.80 1:57.49
27.75 29.49 30.10 30.15

Event 7 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 23.21 2/10/1990 Jenny Thompson, Dover
Meet Qualifying: 29.99
Name Year School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crimmin, Paige SR STA 24.83 24.47
2 Lebarge, Nicole JR OR 25.49 25.53
3 Hammond, Lisa SR SOU 26.13 26.22
4 Giordano, Gina FR KHS 26.03 26.93
5 Dionne, Rachael SO CONA 26.94 27.03
6 Crosscup, Blair SR WEST 26.81 27.26

Event 8 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 21.30 2/10/2001 Justin Zeimetz, Spaulding
Meet Qualifying: 27.49
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 LeCompte, Chris JR LOND 22.96 23.16
2 Fredette, Evan JR PORT 23.73 23.98
3 Keller, Steve JR LOND 23.87 23.99
4 Smith, Gordon SO PORT 24.12 24.15
5 Scheff, Nick JR MIL 24.43 24.25
6 Van Arsdell, Jon SR WEST 24.65 24.34

Event 9 Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
State Record: 348.30 2/10/1996 Tricia Layton, Nashua
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Felder, Sarah JR KHS 216.65 307.45
2 Lawson, Jennifer SR EX 201.35 283.45
3 Gogolen, Claire SO KHS 188.50 280.50
4 Cooper, Alexandra SR KHS 190.60 271.35
5 McNamara, Brenna JR EX 194.55 268.50
6 Goldsmith, Heather SR EX 179.30 253.20

Event 10 Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
State Record: 396.15 2/10/1996 Nate Martel, Dover
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wyland, Christopher JR KHS 205.85 279.35
2 Perry, Dan JR EX 182.95 263.80
3 Kamal, Kyle SO KHS 205.10 243.35
4 Dame, Tim SO PORT 155.10 223.15

Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
State Record: 57.04 2/9/1991 Jenny Thompson, Dover
Meet Qualifying: 1:19.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Frank, Brittany FR WEST 1:01.97 1:01.02
29.09 31.93
2 Drolette, Jessica FR GOFF 1:03.85 1:04.37
30.13 34.24
3 Brown, Carolyn FR SOU 1:05.00 1:05.19
30.35 34.84
4 Buchta, Katie SO BG 1:05.30 1:05.37
30.83 34.54
5 Bartlett, Kerry FR STA 1:05.40 1:05.58
31.22 34.36
6 Mentel, Dena FR DHS 1:05.81 1:06.15
31.40 34.75

Event 12 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
State Record: 51.28 2/9/2002 Adam Viccaro, DHS-
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Viccaro, Adam SR DHS 52.04 51.28*
24.51 26.77
2 Hilfiker, Justin SR LOND 58.45 53.99
25.00 28.99
3 Smith, Gordon SO PORT 59.75 59.28
27.19 32.09
4 Mayfield, Scott SR MON 59.44 59.35
27.28 32.07
5 MacAskill, Ian SO LOND 1:00.01 59.63
27.52 32.11
6 Spencer, Derek JR PINK 59.42 1:00.55
26.91 33.64

Event 13 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 50.27 2/10/1990 Jenny Thompson, Dover
Meet Qualifying: 1:06.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Crimmin, Paige SR STA 53.13 53.40
25.42 27.98
2 Miller, Christina SO CEN 56.32 55.05
26.34 28.71
3 Lebarge, Nicole JR OR 56.82 55.84
26.65 29.19
4 Carr, Amanda JR LOND 57.81 56.94
27.40 29.54
5 Crosscup, Blair SR WEST 58.61 58.43
27.47 30.96
6 O'Hara, Meaghan JR WEST 58.23 1:00.62
28.59 32.03

Event 14 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 47.19 2/12/2000 Justin Zeimetz, Spaulding
Meet Qualifying: 1:05.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 LeCompte, Chris JR LOND 50.88 49.11
23.84 25.27
2 Chevalier, Nick JR MIL 49.91 49.41
23.83 25.58
3 Miller, Stephen D FR SLM 51.47 50.78
24.16 26.62
4 Keller, Steve JR LOND 52.13 51.91
24.96 26.95
5 Van Arsdell, Jon SR WEST 54.25 53.70
25.83 27.87
6 Dostie, Damien SR PINK 54.05 54.91
25.76 29.15

Event 15 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 4:52.88 1/10/1996 Jessica Tucker-Mohl, Oyster River
Meet Qualifying: 6:29.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Snediker, Ashley JR LOND 5:28.94 5:23.89
29.02 31.62 32.56 32.81 33.24 33.25 33.41 33.32
33.50 31.16
2 Pryor, Katy JR CONA 5:38.24 5:32.20
29.77 32.46 33.83 34.19 34.24 34.29 34.24 34.58
34.13 30.47
3 Luke, Olivia JR STA 5:33.48 5:32.81
28.99 31.61 32.98 33.78 33.87 34.67 34.64 34.74
35.09 32.44
4 Horsley, Beth SR CEN 5:35.17 5:39.90
29.17 32.12 33.96 34.34 34.98 35.13 35.47 35.03
35.16 34.54
5 Haas, Anne JR STA 5:44.28 5:45.63
30.97 32.94 34.51 35.69 35.59 35.06 35.60 35.38
35.28 34.61
6 Allinson, Kelly JR PORT 5:46.28 5:54.04
31.19 33.92 35.26 35.35 35.90 36.27 36.55 36.76
36.98 35.86

Event 16 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
State Record: 4:39.46 2/10/1990 Brian Livingston, Exeter
Meet Qualifying: 6:18.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Chevalier, Nick JR MIL 5:06.82 4:52.14
25.96 28.80 29.58 30.29 30.14 29.38 29.87 29.71
29.56 28.85
2 Boudreau, Drew SO STA 5:07.59 5:00.84
27.20 29.25 30.40 30.77 31.00 30.56 30.50 30.69
30.47 30.00
3 Williams, Matt SO CEN 5:16.47 5:12.04
27.56 30.31 31.27 31.50 32.12 31.93 31.54 32.34
32.19 31.28
4 Rachlin, Benjamin SO CON 5:17.97 5:15.98
26.86 31.04 32.59 33.08 33.50 32.82 33.29 32.01
32.39 28.40
5 Sweeney, Andrew FR SOU 5:12.68 5:16.82
28.26 30.26 31.33 31.97 31.86 32.19 32.92 33.29
33.58 31.16
6 Belley, Brad A JR MEM 5:16.73 5:18.31
28.70 31.07 31.97 32.58 32.19 32.51 33.11 32.46
32.48 31.24

Event 17 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:43.23 2/12/1994 St. Thomas, St. Thomas
N Ciancarelli, L Delicio, S Cherwinski, K Flynn
School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Saint Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:50.71 1:46.50
1) Badman, Margie JR 2) Shiembob, Carly SR
3) Bartlett, Kerry FR 4) Crimmin, Paige SR
27.54 28.28 26.83 23.85
2 Londonderry High School 'A' 1:48.43 1:47.10
1) Snediker, Ashley JR 2) O'Maley, Meaghan JR
3) Marchionni, Kristin FR 4) Carr, Amanda JR
26.61 27.68 26.80 26.01
3 Central High School 'A' 1:49.23 1:48.48
1) Paulson, Jessica SO 2) Fluet, Rebeka SO
3) Horsley, Beth SR 4) Miller, Christina SO
28.49 27.95 26.80 25.24
4 Keene High School 'A' 1:50.03 1:49.98
1) Canty, Shauna SO 2) Kamal, Jessie SR
3) Kamal, Katey FR 4) Giordano, Gina FR
27.92 27.81 27.50 26.75
5 Oyster River High School 'A' 1:51.97 1:51.72
1) Lebarge, Nicole JR 2) Lebarge, Andy FR
3) Hollinger, Beth JR 4) Lynch, Tara SR
25.94 28.08 28.91 28.79
6 West High School 'A' 1:51.38 1:53.24
1) O'Hara, Carolyn FR 2) Rogers, Jenna JR
3) Travis, Holly SO 4) O'Hara, Meaghan JR
29.02 28.65 27.78 27.79
1) Tobin, Colleen JR 2) Strobel, Allison SR
3) Leard, Kristin JR 4) Gerrish, Lauren SO
28.61 28.80 28.12 27.86

Event 18 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:31.56 2/11/1995 Concord, Concord
C Anderson, D Jones, B Lucey, B Laemon
School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Londonderry High School 'A' 1:34.39 1:32.57
1) Keller, Steve JR 2) Hilfiker, Justin SR
3) Grilli, Luke JR 4) LeCompte, Chris JR
24.10 23.24 22.97 22.26
2 Milford High School 'A' 1:36.06 1:34.71
1) Shearouse, Will JR 2) Sullivan, Corey SR
3) Scheff, Nick JR 4) Chevalier, Nick JR
23.48 25.02 23.53 22.68
3 Keene High School 'A' 1:36.80 1:35.66
1) Wyland, Christopher JR 2) Sterling, Harley SO
3) Descoteau, John JR 4) Brungraber, Carl SO
25.00 23.84 23.80 23.02
4 Concord High School 'A' 1:38.58 1:38.04
1) Betchart, Craig SR 2) Haydon, Joshua
3) Bilodeau, David JR 4) Rachlin, Benjamin SO
24.01 26.47 24.05 23.51
5 Pinkerton Academy 'A' 1:37.50 1:38.34
1) Smigelski, Joe JR 2) Yip, Ben SR
3) Dostie, Damien SR 4) Spencer, Derek JR
25.44 24.41 24.66 23.83
6 Portsmouth High School 'A' 1:36.58 1:38.37
1) Fredette, Evan JR 2) Blackington, Todd SR
3) Bouzakine, Tony SO 4) Smith, Gordon SO
24.26 25.23 25.34 23.54

Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
State Record: 56.86 2/15/1992 Larissa Herold, Oyster River
Meet Qualifying: 1:19.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Frank, Chelsea JR WEST 1:01.87 59.40
29.29 30.11
2 Hammond, Lisa SR SOU 1:04.95 1:02.02
30.20 31.82
3 Drolette, Jessica FR GOFF 1:05.83 1:05.55
32.12 33.43
4 Carr, Amanda JR LOND 1:06.87 1:05.82
32.76 33.06
5 Bartlett, Kerry FR STA 1:06.85 1:06.13
32.87 33.26
6 Maldonado, Maria SR LOND 1:07.64 1:06.93
32.96 33.97

Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
State Record: 52.68 2/12/1994 T. Kremen, Merrimack
Meet Qualifying: 1:14.49
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Boudreau, Drew SO STA 58.56 58.33
29.11 29.22
2 Grilli, Luke JR LOND 59.19 59.12
28.70 30.42
3 Gorham, Dave SO HB 59.98 1:00.72
29.63 31.09
4 Spencer, Derek JR PINK 1:00.96 1:01.16
29.14 32.02
5 Betchart, Craig SR CON 1:00.98 1:01.18
29.83 31.35
6 Brungraber, Carl SO KHS 1:00.96 1:03.55
31.32 32.23

Event 21 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
State Record: 1:05.25 2/14/1998 Kristen Zeimetz, Spaulding
Meet Qualifying: 1:25.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Barbary, Jenna JR STA 1:07.34 1:06.21
31.45 34.76
2 Lepore, Breanna SR PORT 1:15.25 1:14.88
34.95 39.93
3 Whittaker, Casey FR STA 1:15.35 1:16.24
36.33 39.91
4 Gallagher, Sarah SO CEN 1:18.67 1:18.76
37.51 41.25
5 Kirkendall, Kristina FR LOND 1:19.86 1:19.57
37.48 42.09
6 McSpiritt, Shannon SO LOND 1:19.41 1:20.28
37.77 42.51

Event 22 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
State Record: 58.57 2/10/1990 Eric Jones, West
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Shearouse, Will JR MIL 1:06.76 1:04.92
30.66 34.26
2 Lin, David JR BG 1:06.96 1:06.78
31.02 35.76
3 Klinkow, Mike SO HB 1:09.52 1:07.48
31.74 35.74
4 Adamovage, Tim JR EX 1:07.73 1:07.68
31.64 36.04
5 Jacobs, Bennett FR EX 1:07.49 1:07.70
32.35 35.35
6 Paquin, Jon SR CEN 1:09.06 1:10.08
33.03 37.05 33.70
37.32

Event 23 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: 3:45.64 2/9/2002 Saint Thomas Aquinas, STA -
O Luke, K TenHaagen, J Barbary, P Crimmin
School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Saint Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:57.73 3:45.64*
1) Luke, Olivia JR 2) TenHaagen, Kristy SR
3) Barbary, Jenna JR 4) Crimmin, Paige SR
27.87 30.80 28.10 31.13 26.64 28.64 24.62 27.84
2 West High School 'A' 3:51.99 3:51.60
1) Frank, Brittany FR 2) O'Hara, Meaghan JR
3) Crosscup, Blair SR 4) Frank, Chelsea JR
28.20 29.89 28.50 31.98 27.26 31.16 26.15 28.46
3 Londonderry High School 'A' 3:52.61 3:51.96
1) Snediker, Ashley JR 2) Snediker, Lindsey FR
3) Marchionni, Kristin FR 4) Carr, Amanda JR
27.86 28.95 28.39 31.45 27.39 31.46 27.18 29.28
4 Central High School 'A' 4:00.36 3:57.93
29.30 31.66 29.20 32.58 27.87 30.68 26.59 30.05
5 Oyster River High School 'A' 4:07.27 4:08.55
1) Lebarge, Nicole JR 2) Lebarge, Andy FR
3) Hollinger, Beth JR 4) Lustgraaf-Fant, Amberle SO
29.19 32.80 31.37 33.97 30.18 34.41 26.39 30.24
6 Keene High School 'A' 4:07.31 4:08.72
1) Canty, Shauna SO 2) Kamal, Jessie SR
3) Davidson, Kelly FR 4) Giordano, Gina FR
29.63 33.29 29.28 34.21 29.43 33.85 28.38 30.65

Event 24 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: 3:22.16 2/14/1998 Nashua, Nashua
T Sayce, J Boire, M Clemens, D Britton
School Prelims Finals
Points
===============================================================================
Championship Final
1 Londonderry High School 'A' 3:33.14 3:26.96
1) Keller, Steve JR 2) Hilfiker, Justin SR
3) Grilli, Luke JR 4) LeCompte, Chris JR
25.93 27.15 25.33 27.05 24.61 27.04 23.73 26.12
2 Keene High School 'A' 3:37.06 3:34.42
1) Sterling, Harley SO 2) Wyland, Christopher JR
3) Descoteau, John JR 4) Brungraber, Carl SO
26.06 28.06 25.84 29.03 25.52 28.17 24.44 27.30
3 Souhegan High School 'A' 3:40.08 3:39.06
1) Hutchison, Zach JR 2) Sweeney, Andrew FR
3) Fentross, Joe SR 4) Hoff, Sean JR
26.54 28.26 26.89 30.38 25.42 28.27 25.86 27.44
4 Saint Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:39.45 3:40.12
1) Hadley, Brian SR 2) Ness, Geoff FR
3) Menke, Scott SR 4) Boudreau, Drew SO
26.85 28.03 25.64 28.77 27.22 30.66 25.28 27.67
5 Central High School 'A' 3:44.81 3:43.76
27.23 28.88 25.87 28.86 26.65 30.42 26.92 28.93
6 Portsmouth High School 'A' 3:46.89 3:48.80
1) Fredette, Evan JR 2) Rahn, Zach JR
3) Bouzakine, Tony SO 4) Smith, Gordon SO
27.35 28.52 28.13 30.68 28.82 31.70 25.48 28.12

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here

Morning Swim Show

SwimOutlet.com Tech Talk

Speedo Performance of the Week