South American Records Galore in Rio

RIO DE JANEIRO, Brazil, May 3. 24 year old Jose Martin Meolans (Argentina) nicknamed the “Cordovan Shark”, dominated the 3-day Brazil Trophy meet which ended yesterday. Over three days, Meolans won 9 golds (4 individual, 5 relays), and in the process, erased one of the oldest South American records from the books. In the finals of 100 butterfly he cracked the 53 second barrier with 52.93, bettering Olympic Champion Anthony Nesty´s (Suriname) record from 1988 (53.00). In the Seoul Olympics, Nesty finished one-hundredth of a second faster than American Matt Biondi, setting an Olympic record in the process. 52.93 in the 100 Fly will give Meolans a 7th place in the FINA world rankings going into the World Championships in 2 months. Meolans has been on the world sprinting scene for the last couple of years, having world ranking swims in the 50 Free, and finishing 10th in the Sydney Olympics in the 100 Free (49.66)

Other South American records were set by Monique Ferreira (Brazil) in both the 200 and 400 Freestyles(2:01.24, and 4:13.1), earning spots on the Brazilian National Team for both the upcoming World Championships in Barcelona this July and the Pan-Am Games.

-Kevin Milak

RESULTS

Women’s 50 Meter Butterfly

RM ANNA-KARIN KAMMERLING SWE 00'25"57 30/07/2002 BERLIN
RS TANYA MARIE SCHUH BRA 00'27"86 11/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB TANYA MARIE SCHUH CRVG/RJ 00'27"86 11/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC INGE DE BRUIJN CRF/RJ 00'26"95 06/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
IMF INDICE MUNDIAL BRA 00'27"99 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º FLAVIA NETO DE JESUS 1982 022404 PINHEIROS/SP 00'28"61 105,92
2º LAURA D A M DE AZEVEDO 1982 001291 AEAA/RJ 00'28"69 106,22
3º NATALIA FERRO DE GRAVA 1982 036071 UNISANTA/SP 00'28"85 106,81
4º NATHALIA SA DOS SANTOS 1986 073033 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'29"17 108,00
5º FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 1975 003264 SAO JOSE/SP 00'29"18 108,03
6º JULIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA LEAO 1987 046825 PINHEIROS/SP 00'29"23 108,22
7º FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI 1983 030176 PINHEIROS/SP 00'29"49 109,18
FINAL B
9º JULIANA PASTORI 1981 034727 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'29"56 109,44
10º VIRGINIA GARCIA BRAGA PACHECO 1985 029101 A. CHITÃO/MA 00'29"58 109,51
11º MAYRA ROBERTI DE SIQUEIRA 1986 080521 PINHEIROS/SP 00'29"67 109,85
12º JULIANA MACHADO 1979 019476 PINHEIROS/SP 00'29"77 110,22
13º ANA ZELIA J S GOMES 1981 000771 A. CHITÃO/MA 00'29"80 110,33
14º VICK DANTAS ROCHA 1985 053856 AABB/DF 00'29"88 110,63
15º FERNANDA OKITA 1987 076312 PINHEIROS/SP 00'30"20 111,81
16º RENATA DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS 1982 025380 UNAERP/SP 00'30"32 112,25
FINAL A
DQL FLÁVIA CANUTO 1980 012996 FENIX/AL

Men’s 50M Butterfly

RM GEOFF HUEGILL AUS 00'23"44 14/05/2000 FUKUOKA
RS FERNANDO SCHERER PMFC/STO ANDRE/SP 00'24"03 20/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
RB FERNANDO SCHERER PMFC/STO ANDRE/SP 00'24"03 20/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
RC FERNANDO SCHERER PMFC/STO ANDRE/SP 00'24"03 20/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
IMM INDICE MUNDIAL BRA 00'24"73 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º FERNANDO SCHERER 1974 011653 PMFCBRIDGESTONE/S00'24"13 100,33
2º NICHOLAS A D DOS SANTOS 1980 019438 UNISANTA/SP 00'24"59 102,25
3º MARCO ANTONIO SAPUCAIA 1983 004264 UNISANTA/SP 00'24"80 103,12
4º HUGO JOSE DUPRRE 1975 001600 UNISANTA/SP 00'24"87 103,41
5º RENATO GUIMARAES GUERALDI 1980 013292 PINHEIROS/SP 00'24"95 103,74
6º RAPHAEL E N DE THUIN 1975 035502 CRF/RJ 00'25"01 103,99
7º FRANCIS REGIS NASSAR 1976 018697 SAO JOSE/SP 00'25"29 105,16
8º GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS 1982 021843 GNU/RS 00'25"34 105,36
FINAL B
9º JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS 1978 060720 PINHEIROS/SP 00'24"65 102,49
10º FERNANDO M TORRES ALVES 1979 027147 MINAS TC/MG 00'25"28 105,11
11º ALVARO SOUZA 1981 009172 REMO/PA 00'25"46 105,86
12º WESLEY C MANCIO 1985 028163 SE/CIEF/CAESB/DF 00'25"71 106,90
13º TALES SAMBRANO VIEIRA 1983 045960 UNAERP/SP 00'25"85 107,48
14º CESAR AUGUSTO CIELO FILHO 1987 067794 PINHEIROS/SP 00'26"00 108,11
15º JORGE AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO 1984 046048 PINHEIROS/SP 00'26"16 108,77
16º THIAGO T GUIMARAES 1983 024069 CRVG/RJ 00'26"31 109,40

Women’s 400M Freestyle

RM JANET EVANS USA 04'03"85 22/09/1988 SEUL
RS MONIQUE A FERREIRA UNISANTA/SP 04'13"11 02/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB MONIQUE A FERREIRA UNISANTA/SP 04'13"11 02/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC MONIQUE A FERREIRA UNISANTA/SP 04'13"11 02/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO

P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 04'16"79 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 04'11"60 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º MONIQUE A FERREIRA 1980 004928 04'13"11 100,83 RS
2º MARIANA N BROCHADO 1984 031279 CRF/RJ 04'16"11 102,02
3º PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO 1981 000987 PINHEIROS/SP 04'19"61 103,42
4º POLIANA OKIMOTO 1983 033057 UNISANTA/SP 04'19"91 103,54
5º DENISE OLIVEIRA 1980 017677 CRF/RJ 04'23"17 104,84
6º MONICK AVELINO PEREZ 1986 055440 CORINTHIANS/SP 04'25"79 105,88
7º JOANNA MARANHAO 1987 043270 NNSESI/PE 04'25"93 105,94
8º KRISTEL ARIANNE KOBRICH SCHIMP1985 083188 MINAS TC/MG 04'28"70 107,04
FINAL B
9º NAYARA LEDOUX RIBEIRO 1984 000444 ICB/BA 04'31"45 108,13
10º NATALIA DE MESQUITA BUSSO 1986 055467 PINHEIROS/SP 04'32"30 108,47
11º TAIANE CARNOT NODA 1987 057592 UNAERP/SP 04'32"63 108,60
12º CARINE V DE SOUZA 1988 051198 TTC/RJ 04'35"05 109,57
13º FERNANDA MACHADO TRAVESSO 1984 028640 MINAS TC/MG 04'35"50 109,75
14º NATALIA DORES BUSO 1985 048080 PINHEIROS/SP 04'39"07 111,17
15º ANA HELENA OBA FERREIRA PAIVA 1988 049968 MAC/NINA/MA 04'39"51 111,35
16º MONIQUE M RODRIGUES 1986 045276 TTC/RJ 04'39"79 111,46

Men’s 400M Freestyle

RM IAN THORPE AUS 03'40"08 30/07/2002 MANCHESTER
RS LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA BRA 03'52"25 02/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RB LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA BRA 03'52"25 02/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RC FELIPE MAY ARAUJO CC/PR 03'55"80 02/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 03'56"68 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 03'52"01 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º FELIPE MAY ARAUJO 1984 036293 CC/PR 03'56"41 102,89
2º BRUNO BONFIM 1979 014313 PINHEIROS/SP 03'57"74 103,46
3º RODRIGO ROCHA CASTRO 1978 027209 MINAS TC/MG 03'58"03 103,59
4º LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA 1977 013217 CRF/RJ 03'58"11 103,63
5º RODRIGO CINTRA 1981 003502 MINAS TC/MG 03'59"62 104,28
6º ARMANDO S NEGREIROS 1985 033408 BFR/RJ 04'01"34 105,03
7º MATHEUS F RIBEIRO 1984 051178 BFR/RJ 04'02"89 105,71
8º LUCAS BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1986 029829 MINAS TC/MG 04'04"56 106,43
FINAL B
9º RAFAEL M B MOSCA 1982 035100 CRF/RJ 04'02"22 105,41
10º STEPHAN EISENHAUER BAPTISTA 1977 012202 PINHEIROS/SP 04'04"21 106,28
11º JUAN PEREYRA 1980 071969 SERC-S. CAETANO/S04'05"44 106,82
12º GUSTAVO V TAVEIRA 1985 033426 AEAA/RJ 04'05"50 106,84
13º THIAGO TOGNOZZI 1983 043508 UNISANTA/SP 04'06"46 107,26
14º RAPHAEL BYDLOWSKI 1983 067850 UNISANTA/SP 04'10"34 108,95
15º FERNANDO ANTONIO B DOS REIS 1983 023041 AEAA/RJ 04'11"31 109,37
DQL LEONARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS FIM 1986 049480 UNISANTA/SP

Women’s 200M Backstroke

RM KRISTINA EGERSZEGI HUN 02'06"62 25/08/1991 ATENAS
RS ERIN VOLCAN VEN 02'15"43 16/08/2002 FORT LAUDERDALE
RB FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA BRA 02'17"39 27/08/1997 MESSINA
RC YANA KLOCHKOVA CRF/RJ 02'16"56 20/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 02'16"70 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 02'13"58 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º GEORGINA BARDACH 1983 071984 UNISANTA/SP 02'20"66 106,39

2º FERNANDA NUNES ALVARENGA 1986 053857 PINHEIROS/SP 02'21"53 107,05
3º LAURA A S CRESPO 1981 033453 AEAA/RJ 02'22"46 107,75
4º TALITA LIMA RIBEIRO 1985 043541 PINHEIROS/SP 02'23"79 108,76
5º GISELI CAETANO PEREIRA 1972 009744 PINHEIROS/SP 02'23"93 108,86
6º REBECA BIANCA BRETANHA 1987 060461 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'25"79 110,27
7º TATIANA CARDOSO GAMA 1984 031148 PINHEIROS/SP 02'26"44 110,76
8º DEONY NASCIMENTO BAIA 1981 021018 MINAS TC/MG 02'29"38 112,99
FINAL B
9º ANALICE CALDEIRA FEDERICCI 1983 073651 UNAERP/SP 02'26"46 110,78
10º PAULA TOFFANI EICHENBERGER 1983 053261 UNAERP/SP 02'27"39 111,48
11º BRUNA CAMILO TURI 1987 055486 PINHEIROS/SP 02'29"34 112,96
12º CAMILA L GONCALVES DE SOUZA 1982 030161 MINAS TC/MG 02'30"21 113,61
13º CAROLINA TORRES TERAMATSU 1985 069123 SERC-S. CAETANO/S02'30"44 113,79
14º LUIZA A FONTES 1989 058996 BFR/RJ 02'31"07 114,27
15º CAMILA ODEBRECHT BALASSO 1985 017185 HEBRAICA/SP 02'31"22 114,38
16º VIVIANE POMPILIO DE MOURA 1986 052582 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'34"31 116,72

Men’s 200M Backstroke

RM AARON PEIRSOL USA 01'55"15 20/03/2002 MINEAPOLIS
RS ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO BRA 01'59"23 19/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO MINAS T.C./MG 01'59"23 19/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO CRF/RJ 02'00"40 15/12/2000 SÃO PAULO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 02'01"30 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 02'00"20 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO 1969 016845 MINAS TC/MG 02'01"90 101,80
2º GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA 1982 023804 CRF/RJ 02'02"65 102,43
3º PAULO MAURICIO SILVA MACHADO 1978 025146 PINHEIROS/SP 02'02"88 102,62
4º LEONARDO COSTA 1977 022741 PINHEIROS/SP 02'03"10 102,81
5º EDVANDER BERTOLETI JUNIOR 1985 058677 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'07"28 106,30
6º THIAGO CESAR DE SOUZA PINTO 1977 019414 UNISANTA/SP 02'08"06 106,95
7º JOEL F B ALVES 1983 070368 CRVG/RJ 02'08"95 107,69
8º MARCELO ANTUNES POSSATO 1981 009837 UNISANTA/SP 02'09"29 107,98
FINAL B
9º RAFAEL R GONCALVES 1980 013281 CRF/RJ 02'07"98 106,88
10º RICARDO YUZO KOJIMA 1980 022682 UNISANTA/SP 02'09"75 108,36
11º RAFAEL SANTOS CASTRO 1985 050770 MINAS TC/MG 02'11"55 109,86
12º FILIPE B BAETAS 1986 045440 MBC/RJ 02'11"98 110,22
13º RODRIGO C C DE OLIVEIRA 1984 031281 CRF/RJ 02'12"46 110,62
14º LUCAS FRAGOSO 1984 013070 FENIX/AL 02'12"57 110,71
15º KEN HAMADA SORGI 1985 030966 AQUATICA XXI/PR 02'13"07 111,13
16º GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIDO 1987 060463 PINHEIROS/SP 02'13"70 111,66

Women’s 200M Freestyle

RM FRANZISKA VAN ALMSICK GER 01'56"64 03/08/2002 BERLIN
RS MONIQUE A FERREIRA UNISANTA/SP 02'01"24 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB MONIQUE A FERREIRA UNISANTA/SP 02'01"24 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC NADEJDA TCHEMEZOVA CRVG/RJ 02'00"44 14/12/2000 SÃO PAULO
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 02'03"46 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 02'00"07 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º MONIQUE A FERREIRA 1980 004928 UNISANTA/SP 02'01"24 101,45 RS
2º MARIANA N BROCHADO 1984 031279 CRF/RJ 02'02"08 102,15
3º PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO 1981 000987 PINHEIROS/SP 02'02"43 102,44
4º DENISE OLIVEIRA 1980 017677 CRF/RJ 02'03"77 103,56
5º TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA 1978 016429 PINHEIROS/SP 02'04"77 104,40
6º MONICK AVELINO PEREZ 1986 055440 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'06"92 106,20
7º FERNANDA MACHADO TRAVESSO 1984 028640 MINAS TC/MG 02'08"66 107,66
8º ANA CAROLINA DE CASTRO MUNIZ 1984 029032 AA-MACE/MS 02'11"17 109,76
FINAL B
9º MARIA DA PENHA R CRUZ 1984 044400 CNRAC/ES 02'07"73 106,88
10º NATALIA DE MESQUITA BUSSO 1986 055467 PINHEIROS/SP 02'07"75 106,89
11º FLAVIA MARQUES ALVES SOUSA 1984 040040 UNAERP/SP 02'07"80 106,94
12º TAIANE CARNOT NODA 1987 057592 UNAERP/SP 02'07"90 107,02
13º ISABELA AMBLARD 1984 031147 NNSESI/PE 02'09"22 108,12
14º KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO 1985 022138 CNRAC/ES 02'10"17 108,92
15º MARCIA C S BARROSO 1986 036832 CRF/RJ 02'10"58 109,26
16º NAYARA LEDOUX RIBEIRO 1984 000444 ICB/BA 02'11"66 110,17

Men’s 200M Freestyle

RM IAN THORPE AUS 01'44"06 25/07/2001 AUSTRALIA
RS GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES BRA 01'48"08 20/07/1996 ATLANTA
RB GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES BRA 01'48"08 20/07/1996 ATLANTA
RC GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES CRVG/RJ 01'50"32 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 01'51"29 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 01'49"60 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES 1972 012298 PINHEIROS/SP 01'50"77 102,37
2º RODRIGO ROCHA CASTRO 1978 027209 MINAS TC/MG 01'51"13 102,70
3º CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES JAYME 1980 020969 PINHEIROS/SP 01'51"77 103,29
4º RAFAEL M B MOSCA 1982 035100 CRF/RJ 01'52"14 103,63
5º LEONARDO COSTA 1977 022741 PINHEIROS/SP 01'52"45 103,92
6º ANDRE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO 1974 016709 MINAS TC/MG 01'53"35 104,75
7º BRUNO BONFIM 1979 014313 PINHEIROS/SP 01'53"79 105,16
8º LUCAS BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1986 029829 MINAS TC/MG 01'55"79 107,00
FINAL B
9º EDVALDO VALERIO SILVA FILHO 1978 008465 CRF/RJ 01'53"35 104,75
10º EDUARDO SCAVONE SCHIESARI 1975 012402 ECUS/SP 01'53"76 105,13
11º RODRIGO CINTRA 1981 003502 MINAS TC/MG 01'55"39 106,64
12º ANTONIO A SANTORO 1982 022993 TTC/RJ 01'55"45 106,69
13º RAPHAEL BYDLOWSKI 1983 067850 UNISANTA/SP 01'55"78 107,00
14º FERNANDO ANTONIO B DOS REIS 1983 023041 AEAA/RJ 01'55"83 107,04
15º ANTONIO PAZ VIELMO 1984 041149 AQUATICA XXI/PR 01'56"34 107,51
16º DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA YABE 1980 021484 SAO JOSE/SP 01'57"45 108,54

Women’s 100 Meter Butterfly

RM INGE DE BRUIJN NED 00'56"61 17/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS GABRIELLE ELAINE F ROSE BRA 01'01"22 23/07/1996 ATLANTA
RB GABRIELLE ELAINE F ROSE BRA 01'01"22 23/07/1996 ATLANTA

RC INGE DE BRUIJN CRF/RJ 00'59"46 03/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 01'01"97 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 00'59"67 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º IVI A F MONTEIRO 1984 036809 CRVG/RJ 01'02"79 105,62
2º LAURA D A M DE AZEVEDO 1982 001291 AEAA/RJ 01'03"51 106,83
3º JULIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA LEAO 1987 046825 PINHEIROS/SP 01'03"60 106,98
4º FLAVIA NETO DE JESUS 1982 022404 PINHEIROS/SP 01'04"45 108,41
5º BARBARA MONTEIRO B DE SA 1983 013710 TTC/RJ 01'04"46 108,43
6º MARCELLA S AMAR 1975 012548 CRF/RJ 01'04"52 108,53
7º DANIELA PANISI 1984 011523 VILA OLIMPICA/GO 01'04"56 108,60
8º VIRGINIA GARCIA BRAGA PACHECO 1985 029101 A. CHITÃO/MA 01'05"42 110,04
FINAL B
9º LUCIANA R DE OLIVEIRA 1984 019065 AEEVANGELICA/GO 01'05"30 109,84
10º BRUNA DE FREITAS GOMES 1983 033151 UNISANTA/SP 01'05"32 109,87
11º PAMELLA OLIVEIRA – PMV 1987 043650 CNRAC/ES 01'05"48 110,14
12º CAROLINA B ATHAYDE 1986 023796 CRVG/RJ 01'05"96 110,95
13º FLÁVIA CANUTO 1980 012996 FENIX/AL 01'06"13 111,24
14º PATRICIA CILINDRI 1985 053316 CORINTHIANS/SP 01'06"42 111,72
15º LIVIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 1982 053536 UNISANTA/SP 01'06"84 112,43
16º VICK DANTAS ROCHA 1985 053856 AABB/DF 01'07"33 113,25

Men’s 100M Butterfly

RM MICHAEL KLIM AUS 00'51"81 12/12/1999 CANBERRA
RS JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS PINHEIROS/SP 00'52"93 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA CRF/RJ 00'54"13 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC DENIS SYLANTYEV MINAS/MG 00'53"18 03/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 00'54"68 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 00'53"49 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS 1978 060720 PINHEIROS/SP 00'52"93 101,79 RS
2º KAIO MARCIO DE ALMEIDA 1984 029361 AACA/PB 00'54"20 104,23
3º GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA 1982 023804 CRF/RJ 00'54"29 104,40
4º MARCO ANTONIO SAPUCAIA 1983 004264 UNISANTA/SP 00'54"31 104,44
5º FERNANDO M TORRES ALVES 1979 027147 MINAS TC/MG 00'54"38 104,58
6º HUGO JOSE DUPRRE 1975 001600 UNISANTA/SP 00'55"06 105,88
7º PEDRO B R MONTEIRO 1975 009543 CRF/RJ 00'55"07 105,90
8º BRUNO N BLANCO 1981 010447 AQUATICA XXI/PR 00'55"45 106,63
FINAL B
9º WESLEY C MANCIO 1985 028163 SE/CIEF/CAESB/DF 00'55"61 106,94
10º FELIPE BRANDAO DOS SANTOS 1979 038261 AEAA/RJ 00'55"84 107,38
11º RENATO GUIMARAES GUERALDI 1980 013292 PINHEIROS/SP 00'56"08 107,85
12º ALVARO SOUZA 1981 009172 REMO/PA 00'56"79 109,21
13º KLEBER RICARDO IHARA 1981 018689 SERC-S. CAETANO/S00'56"84 109,31
14º LEANDRO KENZO OKUDA 1978 001747 ECUS/SP 00'56"91 109,44
15º ANDERSON DA SILVA ANTONIO 1985 043570 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'57"20 110,00
16º DANIEL DE PAULA BELINI 1980 048146 UNAERP/SP 00'57"35 110,29

Women’s 400M IM

RM YANA KLOCHKOVA UKR 04'33"59 16/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS GEORGINA BARDACH MARTIN ARG 04'48"74 05/05/2001 ZARAGOZA
RB JOANNA MARANHAO NNSESI/PE 04'49"85 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC GEORGINA BARDACH UNISANTA/SP 04'48"96 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 04'54"38 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 04'46"42 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º GEORGINA BARDACH 1983 071984 UNISANTA/SP 04'48"96 102,04 RC

2º JOANNA MARANHAO 1987 043270 NNSESI/PE 04'49"85 102,36 RB
3º LILIAN DE PAULA CERRONI 1984 046032 UNISANTA/SP 04'55"03 104,19
4º BARBARA JATOBA 1984 000703 UNISANTA/SP 05'02"02 106,66
5º FABIANA FREITAS CIESLAK 1985 050324 AEEVANGELICA/GO 05'05"69 107,95
6º JULIANA TEREZA DE ALMEIDA 1979 000234 CORINTHIANS/SP 05'09"57 109,32
7º MANUELLA LYRIO 1989 071601 AABB/DF 05'12"65 110,41
8º LARISSA FREITAS CIESLAK 1987 052319 AEEVANGELICA/GO 05'14"23 110,97
FINAL B
9º POLIANA OKIMOTO 1983 033057 UNISANTA/SP 05'09"49 109,29
10º TATIANA CARDOSO GAMA 1984 031148 PINHEIROS/SP 05'13"21 110,61
11º FABIANA A T CUNHA 1982 013344 CRF/RJ 05'16"09 111,63
12º DEBORA CRUZ 1988 050921 CNRAC/ES 05'16"99 111,94
13º CAMILA ODEBRECHT BALASSO 1985 017185 HEBRAICA/SP 05'18"74 112,56
14º TATIANE MAYUMI SAKEMI 1986 049454 SERC-S. CAETANO/S05'20"98 113,35
15º JULIANA TIEMY TANAKA 1981 032823 UNISANTA/SP 05'21"11 113,40
16º LUISA S MEDRADO 1987 045359 FFC/RJ 05'23"05 114,08

Men’s 400M IM

RM MICHAEL PHELPS USA 04'10"73 06/04/2003 INDIANAPOLIS
RS RICARDO PRADO BRA 04'18"45 15/07/1984 LOS ANGELES
RB RICARDO PRADO BRA 04'18"45 15/07/1984 LOS ANGELES
RC THIAGO M V PEREIRA MINAS TC/MG 04'24"74 01/05/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 04'21"83 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 04'20"17 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º THIAGO M V PEREIRA 1986 055557 MINAS TC/MG 04'24"74 102,37 RC
2º STEPHAN EISENHAUER BAPTISTA 1977 012202 PINHEIROS/SP 04'30"91 104,75
3º RAFAEL R GONCALVES 1980 013281 CRF/RJ 04'31"54 105,00
4º RICARDO YUZO KOJIMA 1980 022682 UNISANTA/SP 04'35"69 106,60
5º ALEXANDRE ANDREOLI SILVA 1974 019396 UNISANTA/SP 04'38"33 107,62
6º ALAN MASSAO NAGAOKA 1984 034063 PINHEIROS/SP 04'38"38 107,64
7º LEONARDO HOBI MARTINS 1983 004638 PINHEIROS/SP 04'40"76 108,56
8º ROGERIO PECCHIAE 1978 024785 SERC-S. CAETANO/S04'41"06 108,68
FINAL B
9º FERNANDO S DA SILVA 1986 069004 CRF/RJ 04'40"36 108,41
10º RAFAEL VELOSO PACHECO 1983 029794 MINAS TC/MG 04'41"53 108,86
11º CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES PIRES1985 043515 HEBRAICA/SP 04'42"62 109,28
12º GUILHERME GUIMARAES FORTUNA 1982 007954 NNSESI/PE 04'43"10 109,47
13º ERIC SANTOS FELIX 1985 029897 MINAS TC/MG 04'43"39 109,58
14º RAFAEL CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 1985 060022 PINHEIROS/SP 04'45"76 110,49
15º REGIS LEONARDO BENEVENTE 1983 059330 UNISANTA/SP 04'46"95 110,95
16º LEONARDO JUNQUEIRA PEREIRA 1985 030933 MINAS TC/MG 04'48"23 111,45

Women’s 50M Backstroke

RM SANDRA VOLKER GER 00'28"25 17/06/2000 BERLIN
RS FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA BRA 00'29"79 08/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA CRVG/RJ 00'29"79 08/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA CRVG/RJ 00'29"91 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
IMF INDICE MUNDIAL BRA 00'29"82 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º SERRANA FERNANDEZ LA BANCA 1973 076875 UNISANTA/SP 00'30"16 103,79
2º FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 1975 003264 SAO JOSE/SP 00'30"31 104,30
3º FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI 1983 030176 PINHEIROS/SP 00'30"71 105,68
TALITA LIMA RIBEIRO 1985 043541 PINHEIROS/SP 00'30"71 105,68
5º LAURA A S CRESPO 1981 033453 AEAA/RJ 00'30"72 105,71
6º GISELI CAETANO PEREIRA 1972 009744 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"13 107,12
7º ALINE SPINARDI FERREIRA 1982 034635 AAGUARU/4X1/SP 00'31"15 107,19
8º FERNANDA NUNES ALVARENGA 1986 053857 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"28 107,64

FINAL B
9º PAULA TOFFANI EICHENBERGER 1983 053261 UNAERP/SP 00'31"67 108,98
10º MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA 1983 026646 UCS/RS 00'31"75 109,26
11º KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO 1985 022138 CNRAC/ES 00'31"76 109,29
12º ANALICE CALDEIRA FEDERICCI 1983 073651 UNAERP/SP 00'31"84 109,57
13º VIRGINIA GARCIA BRAGA PACHECO 1985 029101 A. CHITÃO/MA 00'31"90 109,77
14º JULIANA DA SILVA BERLANGA 1981 049468 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"93 109,88
15º BRUNA CAMILO TURI 1987 055486 PINHEIROS/SP 00'31"95 109,94
16º NATHALIA SA DOS SANTOS 1986 073033 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'32"38 111,42

Men’s 50M Backstroke

RM LENNY KRAYZELBURG USA 00'24"99 02/09/1999 SYDNEY
RS ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO BRA 00'26"00 16/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
PABLO MARTIN ABAL ARG 00'26"00 24/07/2001 FUKUOKA
RB ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO CRF/RJ 00'26"00 16/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO CRF/RJ 00'26"06 14/12/2000 SÃO PAULO
IMM INDICE MUNDIAL BRA 00'26"10 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO 1975 011779 MINAS TC/MG 00'26"33 101,94
2º RODRIGO MELO FERREIRA 1982 029477 MINAS TC/MG 00'26"39 102,17
3º PAULO MAURICIO SILVA MACHADO 1978 025146 PINHEIROS/SP 00'26"68 103,29
4º RAFAEL SANTOS CASTRO 1985 050770 MINAS TC/MG 00'27"30 105,69
5º ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO 1969 016845 MINAS TC/MG 00'27"35 105,88
6º EDILSON SILVA JR 1972 069613 REMO/PA 00'27"45 106,27
7º DANIEL NOVAK 1986 049418 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"51 106,50
8º THIAGO CESAR DE SOUZA PINTO 1977 019414 UNISANTA/SP 00'27"73 107,36
FINAL B
9º GLAUBER HENRIQUE SILVA 1986 049671 AABB/DF 00'27"38 106,00
10º CLEBER SOARES PIMENTA COSTA 1979 014997 AEAA/RJ 00'27"42 106,16
11º RODRIGO C C DE OLIVEIRA 1984 031281 CRF/RJ 00'27"52 106,54
12º ANTONIO PAZ VIELMO 1984 041149 AQUATICA XXI/PR 00'27"87 107,90
13º EDVANDER BERTOLETI JUNIOR 1985 058677 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'27"88 107,94
14º KEN HAMADA SORGI 1985 030966 AQUATICA XXI/PR 00'27"92 108,09
15º MARCELO ANTUNES POSSATO 1981 009837 UNISANTA/SP 00'27"95 108,21
16º JORGE AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO 1984 046048 PINHEIROS/SP 00'28"42 110,03
Women’s 50M Freestyle

RM INGE DE BRUIJN NED 00'24"13 22/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI PINHEIROS/SP 00'25"70 30/04/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI PINHEIROS/SP 00'25"70 30/04/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC INGE DE BRUIJN CRF/RJ 00'24"94 05/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI PINHEIROS/SP 00'25"70 30/04/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 00'26"27 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 00'25"64 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI 1983 030176 PINHEIROS/SP 00'25"70 101,38 RS
2º FLAVIA NETO DE JESUS 1982 022404 PINHEIROS/SP 00'26"37 104,02
3º REBECA BRAGA L. GUSMAO 1984 044043 AABB/DF 00'26"40 104,14
4º RENATA DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS 1982 025380 UNAERP/SP 00'26"59 104,89
5º NATALIA FERRO DE GRAVA 1982 036071 UNISANTA/SP 00'26"77 105,60
6º PAULA BUCK 1981 039843 ECUS/SP 00'27"26 107,53
7º AMARA M V DA SILVA 1984 033460 TTC/RJ 00'27"41 108,13
8º FLAVIA MARQUES ALVES SOUSA 1984 040040 UNAERP/SP 00'27"55 108,68
FINAL B
9º JULIANA DA SILVA BERLANGA 1981 049468 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"20 107,30
10º TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA 1978 016429 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"21 107,34
11º PAULA CARVALHO AGUIAR 1974 011585 SAO JOSE/SP 00'27"32 107,77
12º MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA 1983 026646 UCS/RS 00'27"36 107,93
13º TALITA LIMA RIBEIRO 1985 043541 PINHEIROS/SP 00'27"53 108,60
14º NATHALIA SA DOS SANTOS 1986 073033 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'27"58 108,80
15º MICHELLE LENHARDT 1980 021740 GNU/RS 00'27"75 109,47
16º LISNET RODRIGUES ALVES 1986 059523 UNISANTA/SP 00'28"23 111,36

Men’s 50M Freestyle

RM ALEXANDR POPOV RUS 00'21"64 16/06/2000 MOSCOW
RS FERNANDO SCHERER BRA 00'22"18 31/07/1998 NOVA YORK
RB FERNANDO SCHERER CRF/RJ 00'22"18 31/07/1998 NOVA YORK
RC FERNANDO SCHERER DOZE/SC 00'22"36 28/12/1995 SÃO PAULO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 00'23"06 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 00'22"51 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS 1978 060720 PINHEIROS/SP 00'22"75 101,84
2º FERNANDO SCHERER 1974 011653 PMFCBRIDGESTONE/S00'22"78 101,97
3º NICHOLAS A D DOS SANTOS 1980 019438 UNISANTA/SP 00'22"83 102,19
4º RENATO GUIMARAES GUERALDI 1980 013292 PINHEIROS/SP 00'22"88 102,42
5º GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS 1982 021843 GNU/RS 00'22"97 102,82
6º CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES JAYME 1980 020969 PINHEIROS/SP 00'23"09 103,36
7º EDVALDO VALERIO SILVA FILHO 1978 008465 CRF/RJ 00'23"28 104,21
8º JADER DA SILVA SOUZA 1982 024311 EUCLIDES RODRIG/A00'23"29 104,25
FINAL B
9º RICARDO C DORNELAS 1977 022145 CRF/RJ 00'23"57 105,51
ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO 1975 011779 MINAS TC/MG 00'23"57 105,51
11º JOAO PAULO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 1980 043429 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'23"59 105,60
12º CESAR AUGUSTO CIELO FILHO 1987 067794 PINHEIROS/SP 00'23"61 105,68
13º RICARDO SILVEIRA CINTRA 1978 032102 UNISANTA/SP 00'23"62 105,73
14º ANDRE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO 1974 016709 MINAS TC/MG 00'23"74 106,27
15º ROBERTO FARINA PIOVESAN 1977 003742 ECUS/SP 00'23"78 106,45
DQL CHRISTIANO CHAGAS DOS SANTOS 1980 022561 SERC-S. CAETANO/S

Women’s 200M Breastroke

RM HUI QUI CHN 02'22"99 13/04/2001 MANGZHOU
RS AGUSTINA GIOVANNI ARG 02'32"93 23/03/2003 JOAO PESSOA

RB PATRICIA COMINI ROMERO BRA 02'33"64 12/04/2000 MAR DEL PLATA
RC KRISZTINA KOVACS CRF 02'32"95 03/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 02'36"25 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 02'28"21 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º JOANNA MARANHAO 1987 043270 NNSESI/PE 02'35"61 105,58
2º PATRICIA COMINI ROMERO 1975 017904 MINAS TC/MG 02'40"02 108,57
3º MARCELLE WASEN LOPES – PMV 1985 042010 MINAS TC/MG 02'41"13 109,32
4º JULIANA MARANGONI MARIN 1983 019477 CRF/RJ 02'42"25 110,08
5º KARINE DE BONI VOLPE 1985 059576 PINHEIROS/SP 02'44"37 111,52
6º ANA PAULA RODRIGUES 1984 054076 ATRIO/GO 02'46"74 113,13
7º MARESSA D'PAULA NOGUEIRA 1981 036019 UNISANTA/SP 02'47"42 113,59
8º RAFAELA C DA SILVA 1982 000989 SAO JOSE/SP 02'47"73 113,80
FINAL B
9º TATIANE MAYUMI SAKEMI 1986 049454 SERC-S. CAETANO/S02'43"93 111,22
10º LORENA MORAES SILVA 1985 029839 MINAS TC/MG 02'46"61 113,04
11º PRISCILA CARVALHO AGUIAR 1978 011588 SAO JOSE/SP 02'46"62 113,05
12º JULIANA TIEMY TANAKA 1981 032823 UNISANTA/SP 02'48"47 114,30
13º MARIANA MACHADO GUIMARAES 1982 053306 PAINEIRAS/SP 02'48"61 114,40
14º LUISA S MEDRADO 1987 045359 FFC/RJ 02'48"80 114,53
15º JULIANA TEREZA DE ALMEIDA 1979 000234 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'49"36 114,91
16º GABRIELLA NEVES 1987 057977 CNRAC/ES 02'50"29 115,54

Men’s 200M Breastroke

RM KOSUKE KITAJIMA JPN 02'09"97 02/10/2002 BUSAN
RS MARCELO AUGUSTO TOMAZINI BRA/BR 02'16"21 17/03/2002 BELÉM
RB MARCELO AUGUSTO TOMAZINI BRA/BR 02'16"21 17/03/2002 BELÉM
RC MARCELO AUGUSTO TOMAZINI MINAS TC/MG 02'16"83 30/04/2003 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 02'17"04 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 02'14"20 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º MARCELO AUGUSTO TOMAZINI 1978 006668 MINAS TC/MG 02'16"83 102,73 RC
2º ALAN MASSAO NAGAOKA 1984 034063 PINHEIROS/SP 02'18"99 104,35
3º ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 1979 016397 SAO JOSE/SP 02'19"14 104,47
4º FERNANDO BIAZZOTO 1981 018688 UNISANTA/SP 02'20"76 105,68
5º HENRIQUE R MARQUES BARBOSA 1984 029761 MINAS TC/MG 02'20"90 105,79
6º LEONARDO HOBI MARTINS 1983 004638 PINHEIROS/SP 02'20"96 105,83
7º FABIO MAURO DA SILVA 1977 019786 PINHEIROS/SP 02'21"24 106,04
8º JOSE BELARMINO DE SOUZA FILHO 1977 011800 ECUS/SP 02'27"24 110,55
FINAL B
9º AUGUSTO CELSO DA SILVA 1980 020917 ECUS/SP 02'24"17 108,24
10º CARLOS DA COSTA NOVAES 1986 058693 PAINEIRAS/SP 02'24"78 108,70
11º FELIPE FERREIRA LIMA 1985 052061 PINHEIROS/SP 02'25"48 109,23
12º FABRICIO RESENDE RIQUETTE 1985 029652 MINAS TC/MG 02'25"73 109,42
13º CRISTIAN MAURO SOLDANO 1976 075266 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'26"59 110,06
14º JOAN GRANDE BARAU 1981 048149 TC CAMPINAS/SP 02'27"37 110,65
15º FELIPE MACHADO TRAVESSO 1986 029822 MINAS TC/MG 02'28"40 111,42
16º RENAN AUGUSTO ROSSIN 1985 043610 UNAERP/SP 02'28"84 111,75

Women’s 800M Freestyle

RM JANET EVANS USA 08'16"12 20/08/1989 TOKIO
RS NAYARA LEDOUX RIBEIRO BRA 08'43"53 28/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RB NAYARA LEDOUX RIBEIRO BRA 08'43"53 28/08/2002 YOKOHAMA
RC NAYARA LEDOUX RIBEIRO ICB/BA 08'46"87 26/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MF INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 08'48"15 01/01/2003
IOF INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 08'36"94 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL

1º MONIQUE A FERREIRA 1980 004928 UNISANTA/SP 08'47"20 102,38
2º GEORGINA BARDACH 1983 071984 UNISANTA/SP 08'54"10 103,72
3º POLIANA OKIMOTO 1983 033057 UNISANTA/SP 08'54"55 103,80
4º NAYARA LEDOUX RIBEIRO 1984 000444 ICB/BA 09'05"31 105,89
5º KRISTEL ARIANNE KOBRICH SCHIMP1985 083188 MINAS TC/MG 09'09"76 106,76
6º MONICK AVELINO PEREZ 1986 055440 CORINTHIANS/SP 09'20"56 108,86
7º ANA HELENA OBA FERREIRA PAIVA 1988 049968 MAC/NINA/MA 09'22"78 109,29
8º NATALIA DORES BUSO 1985 048080 PINHEIROS/SP 09'25"76 109,86
9º LARISSA FREITAS CIESLAK 1987 052319 AEEVANGELICA/GO 09'27"33 110,17
10º NATALIA DE MESQUITA BUSSO 1986 055467 PINHEIROS/SP 09'29"28 110,55
11º FABIANA A T CUNHA 1982 013344 CRF/RJ 09'34"95 111,65
12º CATIA MANTINI 1982 027972 MINAS TC/MG 09'44"10 113,43
13º JULIANA KEMPINAS ROMAO 1986 049542 PAINEIRAS/SP 09'46"04 113,80
14º CAMILA L GONCALVES DE SOUZA 1982 030161 MINAS TC/MG 09'47"35 114,06
15º LOUISE BARTKOWIAK OLIVEIRA 1986 040525 MINAS TC/MG 09'56"17 115,77
N/C ANA CAROLINA DE CASTRO MUNIZ 1984 029032 AA-MACE/MS

Men’s 1500M Freestyle

RM GRANT HACKETT AUS 14'34"56 29/07/2001 FUKUOKA
RS RICARDO MONASTERIO VEN 15'15"05 05/04/2003 INDIANAPOLIS
RB LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA BRA 15'17"55 18/01/1998 PERTH
RC LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA CRVG/RJ 15'36"71 05/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
P/MM INDICE PAN/MUNDIAL BRA 15'44"15 01/01/2003
IOM INDICE OLIMPICO BRA 15'14"43 01/01/2003

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL
1º BRUNO BONFIM 1979 014313 PINHEIROS/SP 15'37"71 102,63
2º LUIZ EDUARDO C S S LIMA 1977 013217 CRF/RJ 15'37"74 102,64
3º MATHEUS F RIBEIRO 1984 051178 BFR/RJ 15'45"34 103,47
4º RODRIGO CINTRA 1981 003502 MINAS TC/MG 15'45"98 103,54
5º FELIPE MAY ARAUJO 1984 036293 CC/PR 15'52"21 104,22
6º ARMANDO S NEGREIROS 1985 033408 BFR/RJ 16'00"03 105,08
7º THIAGO TOGNOZZI 1983 043508 UNISANTA/SP 16'01"38 105,22
8º LUCAS BITTENCOURT AZEVEDO 1986 029829 MINAS TC/MG 16'01"67 105,26
9º LEONARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS FIM 1986 049480 UNISANTA/SP 16'03"25 105,43
10º GUSTAVO V TAVEIRA 1985 033426 AEAA/RJ 16'14"12 106,62
11º GLAUCO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA RANGEL1972 011760 PMFCBRIDGESTONE/S16'27"38 108,07
12º GUILHERME HOSKEN VEIGA 1985 029827 MINAS TC/MG 16'28"93 108,24
13º ANDRE ANTONIAZZI 1984 040053 PINHEIROS/SP 16'29"32 108,28
14º LUIZ ROGERIO ARAPIRACA 1987 042738 AECO/BA 16'33"48 108,74
15º REGIS LEONARDO BENEVENTE 1983 059330 UNISANTA/SP 16'35"86 109,00
16º CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES PIRES1985 043515 HEBRAICA/SP 16'37"12 109,14
17º MARCELO C. SILVA 1985 001559 ICB/BA 16'48"11 110,34
18º NICOLAS CESAR OLIVEIRA 1987 054378 MINAS TC/MG 17'25"87 114,47
19º BRUNNO F COLOSIMO 1985 054737 CRF/RJ 17'40"40 116,06
OBS GIANCARLO ZOLEZZI SEOANE 1981 CHI3 CHI/SA 16'37"33 109,16
ROBERTO PEÑAILILLO 1986 CHI14 CHI/SA 17'25"65 114,45

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here