Lori Burton Sets Two Division II NCAA Marks

BUFFALO, N.Y., March 11. CAL State Bakersfield junior Lori Burton set a pair of NCAA Division II records here this evening, on Day 2 of the championships.

The RoadRunner star, who struck gold in the 50 free opening night with a fast 23.01, just .03 off the divisional record, won the 100 fly in 54.03, then came back shortly afterwards to win the 200 free (1:48.14). In both wins she broke her records from last year, 54.40 in the fly, 1:48.4 in the 200.

Burton also won the 100 free last season in a Div. II record 49.92 to complete her record-breaking quad. She's the daughter of former U.S. 1500 world record-holder and Olympic gold medalist Mike, who was the first man to swim 1500 meters under 16:00.0.

The meet is being held at Erie Community College's Flickinger Center.


2004 NCAA DIVISION II WOMEN'S & MEN'S SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPSFLICKINGER AQUATIC CENTER
BUFFALO, NY.
MARCH 11, 2004

25 YD. POOL

**: Div. II record

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 UC-San Diego 1:34.29 1:33.93
1) Carolyn Kwok SR 2) Liz Whiteley FR
3) Rosanna Delurgio JR 4) Emily Harlan FR
2 Drury 1:34.79 1:34.19
1) Lindsay Zirkle SO 2) Shiara Holler SR
3) Skye Bloffwitch FR 4) Cindy Ong JR
3 CS-Bakersfield 1:34.87 1:34.56
1) Merylie Giguere JR 2) Cassie Baur SR
3) Donna Gregory JR 4) Loni Burton JR
4 Truman State 1:35.27 1:34.62
1) Whitney Jensen SO 2) Diana Betsworth JR
3) Katie May SR 4) Sarah Dance JR
5 Tampa 1:37.25 1:36.36
1) Diana Mielke FR 2) Meridith Roberts JR
3) Julie Visser SO 4) Jackie Majer SR
6 Clarion 1:36.76 1:36.62
1) Bethany Turse SR 2) Kristy Clarke FR
3) Megan Trimbur SR 4) Jess Brutz SR
7 Nebraska-Omaha 1:37.34 1:37.01
1) Martina Zamecnik JR 2) Bridgette Schram FR
3) Lisa Wemhoff FR 4) Sarah Clark JR
8 St. Cloud State 1:37.94 1:37.10
1) Brenda Peters FR 2) Jackie Vieau SO
3) Alise Emil SO 4) Danielle Breunig SO

=== B – Final ===

9 Indianapolis 1:37.95 1:37.23
1) Kenzi Miller JR 2) Kristen Kendzierski JR
3) Holly Spohr FR 4) Alison Smith FR
10 North Dakota 1:38.08 1:37.60
1) Mare Merisalu SO 2) Trisha Riggs JR
3) Madonna Dorsher FR 4) Dana Goens FR
11 Seattle 1:38.18 1:38.00
1) Rachel Dipasquale JR 2) Marion Gallagher JR
3) Elise Fischbach SR 4) Lindsey Gall FR
12 South Dakota 1:39.09 1:38.41
1) Kari Kopecky SR 2) Audrey Donley JR
3) Abby Heinz FR 4) Karen Burke SO
13 West Chester 1:41.65 1:41.71

Event 11 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 North Dakota 1:21.68 1:21.29
2 CS-Bakersfield 1:22.20 1:21.44
1) Chris Horner SR 2) Mike Trujillo SO
3) Mark Soho JR 4) Bobby Dmytrow SR
3 South Dakota 1:22.66 1:21.57
1) Dirk Craft JR 2) Bram Olson JR
3) John Murman SO 4) Alex Smith SO
4 West Chester 1:22.37 1:22.20
1) Gabe Melo JR 2) Andras Schonek SR
3) Dan Daly JR 4) Reggie Shearer SO
5 Indianapolis 1:22.88 1:22.69
1) Cole Tedhams JR 2) Deniz Monkul JR
3) Justin Lowrance SR 4) Bruno Fonseca JR
6 Ouachita Bapt. 1:22.95 1:23.52
1) Rinaldo Sintjago SO 2) Chris Achey SO
3) Paul Frankenberger SO 4) Mike Waldrop SR
7 Drury 1:23.09 1:23.63
1) Raul Neukamp SR 2) Topher Rowenhurst SO
3) Alexis Perdomo SO 4) Ryan Norrie SO
8 Southern Conn. 1:23.75 1:24.06
1) Adam Clements SR 2) Matt Hurst SO
3) Fernando Jacome SR 4) Jeff Collins SR

=== B – Final ===

9 UC-San Diego 1:23.77 1:22.87
1) Andy Harutunian FR 2) Mike Isaacs SO
3) Mark Tate JR 4) Rob Small SR
10 Seattle 1:23.81 1:23.15
1) Tim Collins SR 2) Ryan Denzer JR
3) Rui Ewald JR 4) Jesse Shelton SO
11 Tampa 1:23.94 1:23.87
1) Jeff Gilreath SR 2) Matt Mattingly SO
3) Jamie Peterkin SR 4) Dan Klee SO
12 Missouri-Rolla 1:23.90 1:24.10
1) Sean O'Donnell SR 2) Andy Lozier SO
3) Tanner Woodman SO 4) Matt Adams SO
13 Delta State 1:24.68 1:24.57
1) Sean Spiegel JR 2) Robby Haney SO
3) Trent Trabona SO 4) Cagri Sapmaz JR
14 Henderson State 1:25.29 1:25.18
1) Florin Felesco SO 2) Chris Read SR
3) Onat Tungac FR 4) Patrick Bass SR
15 Truman State 1:25.76 1:26.04
1) Andy Harken SR 2) Robert Fletcher FR
3) Chris Brammer SO 4) Josh Otis SO
16 Clarion 1:23.75 1:26.85
1) Chris Jones SO 2) Adley Kilgore FR
3) Mike McConnell JR 4) Aaron Bell SR

Event 12 Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Skye Bloffwitch FR Drury 4:25.78 4:24.51
2 Sarah Dance JR Truman State 4:28.95 4:24.83
3 Lija Kaleps-Clark FR Truman State 4:29.83 4:28.07
4 Susan Bell FR UC-San Diego 4:29.84 4:28.50
5 Christine Hyjek JR UC-San Diego 4:31.43 4:29.56
6 Megan Grunert SR Indianapolis 4:30.73 4:31.76
7 Leanne Rowland FR West Chester 4:31.86 4:32.07
8 Lynsey Fugate SR Drury 4:31.68 4:33.89

=== B – Final ===

9 Sharon Peppard FR Drury 4:35.11 4:31.44
10 Cara Fadel FR Drury 4:32.38 4:32.21
11 Veronica Barna JR Nebraska-Omaha 4:34.95 4:33.06
12 Ashley Renshaw SO Nebraska-Omaha 4:35.56 4:33.27
13 Larisa Graham JR Northern Mich. 4:37.09 4:34.82
14 Sarah Wells JR Truman State 4:33.53 4:36.09
15 Brehan Heebner SO Clarion 4:37.85 4:36.22
16 Monica Morin JR WV Wesleyan 4:37.84 4:37.45

=== Preliminaries ===

17 Kristen Lund SO Indianapolis 4:37.87
18 Lindsay McReynolds FR Truman State 4:38.25
19 Lindsay Vaughan FR Truman State 4:39.37
20 Ati Yuliani SR Salem Internat'l 4:39.54
21 Beth Hempleman FR Nebraska-Omaha 4:41.08
22 Shannon Treen SR Tampa 4:41.59
23 Joanna Scrutchins SR CS-Bakersfield 4:47.05

Event 13 Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Jakub Jiracek SO Drury 3:59.42 3:50.67 **
2 Greg Mroz FR CS-Bakersfield 3:55.21 3:54.42
3 Matt Jones JR CS-Bakersfield 3:58.71 3:58.29
4 Levente Nagy-Pal SO West Chester 4:01.40 3:59.97
5 Ben Falcioni SO UC-San Diego 4:02.29 4:01.39
6 Jack Pennuto SR Missouri-Rolla 4:02.17 4:04.16
7 Jordy Troyan SO West Chester 4:03.57 4:05.72
8 Mike Breitstein JR North Dakota 4:03.35 4:08.96

=== B – Final ===

9 David Mendoza FR Missouri-Rolla 4:04.94 4:02.86
10 Drew Hastings SO Indianapolis 4:09.58 4:03.64
11 Justin Mason JR CS-Bakersfield 4:04.50 4:03.89
12 Topher Rowenhurst SO Drury 4:08.05 4:05.53
13 Christian Erard JR Wayne State 4:06.12 4:05.71
14 Ryan Toman SR Drury 4:04.51 4:05.75
15 Mike Lahey FR UC-San Diego 4:08.35 4:06.72
16 Jason Brennan JR West Chester 4:07.55 4:12.32

=== Preliminaries ===

17 Tron Johnson FR Wheeling Jesuit 4:10.15
18 Don Smith FR Henderson State 4:12.90
19 Deniz Monkul JR Indianapolis 4:13.58
20 Jon Manning SO Ouachita Bapt. 4:16.59

Event 14 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Loni Burton JR CS-Bakersfield 55.05 54.03 **
2 Cindy Ong JR Drury 56.08 55.33
3 Merylie Giguere JR CS-Bakersfield 56.74 55.58
4 Bethany Bankovich SR Clarion 56.16 55.61
5 Shiara Holler SR Drury 56.57 56.30
6 Meredith Rocha SO Truman State 56.74 56.49
7 Petra Zavadilova FR California (PA) 56.88 56.69
8 Tara Antalosky SO Southern Conn. 56.77 57.13

=== B – Final ===

9 Jasmine DeGross JR Tampa 56.97 56.83
10 Shanna Halsell SO Tampa 57.26 56.91
11 Alison Blyth SR Truman State 58.02 57.79
12 Lindsey Gall FR Seattle 57.51 58.11
13 Sara Richmire JR North Dakota 57.49 58.19
14 Brehan Heebner SO Clarion 58.00 58.30
15 Christina Blose JR Truman State 58.02 58.72
16 Gretta Simpson SR Colorado Mines 57.70 59.23

=== Preliminaries ===

17 Jenny Bachmeier FR North Dakota 58.30
18 Meridith Roberts JR Tampa 58.35
19 Vanessa Oehlers SO Henderson State 58.53
20 Abby Heinz FR South Dakota 58.57
21 Stephanie Carter SO CS-Bakersfield 58.67
22 Stacey Mehringer JR Southern Conn. 58.76
23 Alise Emil SO St. Cloud State 58.89
24 Martina Zamecnik JR Nebraska-Omaha 58.99
25 Sarah Grant SO UC-San Diego 59.01
26 Abby Starsinic JR Clarion 59.20
27 Krista Pray SR Truman State 59.25
28 Frances Tran JR UC-San Diego 59.48
29 Liz Whiteley FR UC-San Diego 59.63
30 Scooter Hoffman FR Drury 59.90
31 Liz Crigler SO Clarion 1:00.02
– Monica Morin JR WV Wesleyan DQ

Event 15 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Fernando Alves JR North Dakota 48.42 47.72
2 Bobby Dmytrow SR CS-Bakersfield 48.80 48.36
3 Alexis Perdomo SO Drury 49.10 48.82
4 Kin Wong SR CS-Bakersfield 49.25 49.28
5 Raul Neukamp SR Drury 49.01 49.33
6 Karol Zemier SO CS-Bakersfield 50.22 49.94
7 Mike Trujillo SO CS-Bakersfield 49.93 50.54
8 Patrick Bass SR Henderson State 50.07 50.69

=== B – Final ===

9 Bram Olson JR South Dakota 50.23 50.25
10 Jason Crocitto SR Southern Conn. 51.05 50.38
11 Trent Trabona SO Delta State 50.47 50.46
12 Matej Tomas FR Fairmont State 50.24 50.57
13 Jorg Zimmermann SO Drury 50.44 50.64
14 Brian Teson SR Truman State 50.82 50.73
15 Chris Read SR Henderson State 50.94 50.92
16 Mert Saygin SO Delta State 50.97 51.52

=== Preliminaries ===

17 Jared Peters SO North Dakota 51.05
18 Mark Soho JR CS-Bakersfield 51.09
19 Cori Bemis SO Seattle 51.10
20 Trohn Trabona FR Delta State 51.29
21 Barnabas Sclafani SO UC-San Diego 51.38
22 Tyler Scheer JR South Dakota 51.41
23 Daniel McCleary SO Drury 51.45
24 Matt Adams SO Missouri-Rolla 51.52
25 Gabe Melo JR West Chester 51.56
26 Chris Brammer SO Truman State 51.60
27 Matt Lind JR South Dakota 51.61
28 Tim Collins SR Seattle 51.97
29 Cody Clauser FR West Chester 51.98
30 Kris Koepp SO Delta State 52.00
31 Rui Ewald JR Seattle 53.04

Event 16 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Loni Burton JR CS-Bakersfield 1:50.33 1:48.14 **
2 Diana Betsworth JR Truman State 1:51.36 1:49.45
3 Sarah Dance JR Truman State 1:52.13 1:52.46
4 Erin Goodhart SR Shippensburg 1:51.93 1:52.58
4 Alison Smith FR Indianapolis 1:52.74 1:52.58
6 Wendy Wallace SR West Chester 1:53.31 1:52.93
7 Megan Trimbur SR Clarion 1:52.75 1:53.40
8 Breanne Hentschke SR CS-Bakersfield 1:52.89 1:56.23

=== B – Final ===

9 Julie Keefer SO West Chester 1:54.97 1:52.82
10 Lauren Mickelson SO North Dakota 1:54.10 1:52.93
11 Natalie Cardoza FR Drury 1:53.70 1:54.07
12 Sophie Levy SO UC-San Diego 1:54.80 1:54.31
13 Stacy Crook SR Nebraska-Omaha 1:54.27 1:54.38
14 Sarah Besecker SO Clarion 1:54.77 1:54.74
15 Monica Becks FR UC-San Diego 1:55.35 1:55.25
16 Danielle Breunig SO St. Cloud State 1:55.29 1:55.42

=== Preliminaries ===

17 Mandy Pearsall SR West Chester 1:55.43
18 Jackie Majer SR Tampa 1:55.59
19 Katie Funk SO Truman State 1:55.68
20 Kathleen Moyer FR Truman State 1:55.71
21 Veronica Barna JR Nebraska-Omaha 1:55.78
22 Lindsay Zirkle SO Drury 1:55.94
23 Brittany Reetz JR Lewis 1:55.97
24 Aimee Gregor SO Truman State 1:55.99
25 Emily Harlan FR UC-San Diego 1:56.07
26 Eszter Balazs SO West Chester 1:56.17
27 Gretta Simpson SR Colorado Mines 1:56.42
28 Denise Bogard SR UC-San Diego 1:56.69
29 Jackie Vieau SO St. Cloud State 1:56.96
30 Sarah Keffer FR Drury 1:57.26
31 Marisa Podesto FR UC-San Diego 1:57.30
32 Cassie Baur SR CS-Bakersfield 1:57.45
33 Meghann Mulbarger FR Tampa 1:57.58
34 Whitney Jensen SO Truman State 1:57.59
35 Danielle Mobley JR Drury 1:57.60
36 Julie Visser SO Tampa 1:58.00
37 Lisa Wemhoff FR Nebraska-Omaha 1:58.21
38 Andrea Lippin FR UC-San Diego 1:58.35
39 Stacey Mehringer JR Southern Conn. 1:58.57
40 Diana Mielke FR Tampa 1:58.77
40 Mare Merisalu SO North Dakota 1:58.77

Event 17 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Piotr Gegotek FR CS-Bakersfield 1:38.87 1:37.52
2 Andras Schonek SR West Chester 1:37.83 1:37.71
3 Seth Dawson JR CS-Bakersfield 1:38.71 1:38.77
4 Henrik Weible SO Drury 1:39.05 1:38.89
5 Sebastian Andersson SR North Dakota 1:39.65 1:39.61
6 Fernando Jacome SR Southern Conn. 1:39.40 1:40.40
7 Aaron Bell SR Clarion 1:40.22 1:40.63
8 Rodrigo Cintra JR North Dakota 1:40.19 1:41.84

=== B – Final ===

9 Ryan Norrie SO Drury 1:40.90 1:40.82
10 Bruno Fonseca JR Indianapolis 1:41.43 1:40.97
11 Kyle Simas SO CS-Bakersfield 1:40.31 1:41.13
12 John Pearce SR UC-San Diego 1:41.74 1:41.76
13 Chris Haines SO Southern Conn. 1:41.20 1:41.85
14 Jeff Schneider SO North Dakota 1:41.91 1:42.15
15 Ben Oshri JR Indiana (PA) 1:41.65 1:42.35
16 Adam Clements SR Southern Conn. 1:42.02 1:43.79

=== Preliminaries ===

17 Mike Minard SR Missouri-Rolla 1:42.27
18 Matt Hurst SO Southern Conn. 1:42.53
19 Moones Mellouli SO Drury 1:42.64
20 Matt Kavanagh SO Saint Rose 1:42.65
21 Brady Gosling JR UC-San Diego 1:42.81
22 Sam Taylor SO North Dakota 1:43.09
23 Grant Campbell FR Drury 1:43.10
24 David Lutz JR Wayne State 1:43.20
25 Derrick McDonnell SR Delta State 1:43.33
26 John Murman SO South Dakota 1:43.49
27 Tim Fuller FR UC-San Diego 1:43.52
28 Josh Otis SO Truman State 1:43.99
29 Onat Tungac FR Henderson State 1:44.47
30 Emmanuel Ruelis JR Henderson State 1:44.72
31 Wayne Stewart JR Indianapolis 1:44.79
32 Gabe Melo JR West Chester 1:44.86
33 Mark Soho JR CS-Bakersfield 1:44.91
34 Kevin Golebiewski FR West Chester 1:45.49
35 Chris Hoffman SR Southern Conn. 1:45.92
36 Tripp Davis SO Delta State 1:47.19
– Chris Jones SO Clarion DQ
– Matt Lind JR South Dakota DQ

Event 18 Men 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Kasey Moseley JR North Dakota 359.55 402.95
2 Ray Murray JR Clarion 403.30 402.80
3 Mike Hahn SR North Dakota 374.45 399.25
4 Patrick Krebs SR Delta State 386.30 396.35
5 Nathan Brisley SR Drury 404.40 393.60
6 Geoff Doran SO Drury 387.70 387.30
7 Michael Bergen JR West Chester 355.65 379.70
8 Sean Spiegel JR Delta State 335.95 366.25
9 Justin Pollock JR CS-Bakersfield 332.50 332.50
10 Dan Gay SO South Dakota 332.15 332.15
11 Josh DeVries SR Grand Valley St. 319.85 319.85
12 James Ziegler FR North Dakota 316.30 316.30
13 Justin Piazza SR Gannon 308.65 308.65
14 Joshua Rainey FR Drury 308.10 308.10
15 John Wood SO Southern Conn. 297.25 297.25
16 Jeff Hilyard JR Henderson State 272.00 272.00

Event 19 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 Truman State 3:48.82 3:47.50
1) Krista Pray SR 2) Michaela Osborn JR
3) Meredith Rocha SO 4) Diana Betsworth JR
2 UC-San Diego 3:50.55 3:49.55
1) Susan Bell FR 2) Rosanna Delurgio JR
3) Sarah Grant SO 4) Emily Harlan FR
3 Drury 3:52.20 3:51.36
1) Cara Fadel FR 2) Sara Pape JR
3) Cindy Ong JR 4) Lindsay Zirkle SO
4 Clarion 3:53.09 3:53.38
1) Lauren Kalata SO 2) Jess DiLoreto SR
3) Bethany Bankovich SR 4) Jess Brutz SR
5 Tampa 3:52.52 3:53.78
1) Shanna Halsell SO 2) Mandy Smith SR
3) Jasmine DeGross JR 4) Jackie Majer SR
6 CS-Bakersfield 3:58.05 3:54.98
1) Kristen Heath FR 2) Tina Woodward SO
3) Merylie Giguere JR 4) Breanne Hentschke SR
7 Indianapolis 3:57.86 3:57.95
1) Alison Smith FR 2) Megan Grunert SR
3) Kristen Lund SO 4) Kenzi Miller JR
– North Dakota 3:54.57 DQ
1) Jenny Bachmeier FR 2) Emma Mertanen FR
3) Sara Richmire JR 4) Lauren Mickelson SO

=== B – Final ===

9 Seattle 3:58.37 3:57.84
1) Elise Fischbach SR 2) Erin Matthew FR
3) Lindsey Gall FR 4) Rachel Dipasquale JR
10 St. Cloud State 4:02.21 3:59.60
1) Brenda Peters FR 2) Danielle Breunig SO
3) Alise Emil SO 4) Jackie Vieau SO
11 Nebraska-Omaha 3:58.40 3:59.80
1) Sarah Clark JR 2) Ashley Renshaw SO
3) Veronica Barna JR 4) Stacy Crook SR
12 South Dakota 4:07.61 4:06.59
1) Abby Heinz FR 2) Karen Burke SO
3) Audrey Donley JR 4) Kari Kopecky SR

Event 20 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
School Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A – Final ===

1 CS-Bakersfield 3:24.38 3:17.62
1) Seth Dawson JR 2) Greg Mroz FR
3) Bobby Dmytrow SR 4) Piotr Gegotek FR
2 North Dakota 3:20.53 3:18.68
1) Rodrigo Ferreira FR 2) Ben Swanholm SO
3) Fernando Alves JR 4) Sebastian Andersson SR
3 Drury 3:23.09 3:21.73
1) Alexis Perdomo SO 2) Jakub Jiracek SO
3) Jorg Zimmermann SO 4) Henrik Weible SO
4 South Dakota 3:22.16 3:23.83
1) Tim Byers JR 2) Dirk Craft JR
3) Bram Olson JR 4) John Murman SO
5 West Chester 3:24.00 3:23.95
1) Alec Best JR 2) Jason Brennan JR
3) Cody Clauser FR 4) Reggie Shearer SO
6 UC-San Diego 3:24.23 3:24.70
1) Mike Lahey FR 2) Brett Going JR
3) Barnabas Sclafani SO 4) Tim Fuller FR
7 Delta State 3:24.64 3:24.82
1) Cagri Sapmaz JR 2) Aaron Payne FR
3) Trohn Trabona FR 4) Robby Haney SO
8 Missouri-Rolla 3:25.60 3:27.36
1) Sean O'Donnell SR 2) Bill Gaul FR
3) Jack Pennuto SR 4) Tanner Woodman SO

=== B – Final ===

9 Truman State 3:27.00 3:25.69
1) Brian Teson SR 2) Andy Harken SR
3) Chris Brammer SO 4) Josh Otis SO
10 Wayne State 3:27.58 3:26.81
1) David Lutz JR 2) David Collins SR
3) Christian Erard JR 4) David Whang FR
11 Ouachita Bapt. 3:26.44 3:26.94
1) Chris Achey SO 2) Mike Waldrop SR
3) Rinaldo Sintjago SO 4) Paul Frankenberger SO
12 Tampa 3:30.84 3:27.65
1) Dan Klee SO 2) Matt Goodwin SR
3) Matt Mattingly SO 4) Jeff Gilreath SR
13 Seattle 3:31.44 3:28.34
1) Cori Bemis SO 2) Jesse Shelton SO
3) Rui Ewald JR 4) Tim Collins SR
14 Southern Conn. 3:27.97 3:29.21
1) Chris Haines SO 2) Mike Ferraro SO
3) Jason Crocitto SR 4) Adam Clements SR
15 Indianapolis 3:38.52 3:35.43
1) Cole Tedhams JR 2) Drew Hastings SO
3) Wayne Stewart JR 4) Justin Lowrance SR
16 St. Cloud State 3:36.24 3:35.70
1) Ryan Rotramel SR 2) Micah Eberle SR
3) Gabe Kern SR 4) Russ Daniels SO

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here

Morning Swim Show

SwimOutlet.com Tech Talk

Speedo Performance of the Week