Italy Dominates Day One of Latin Cup

By Phillip Whitten

MAR DEL PLATA, Argentina, May 28. ITALIANS dominated the first day of competition at the Latin Cup in Mar del Plata, Argeentina, winning nine of 12 individual events. Swimmer from 12 Latin American nations are participating here along with Italy, Spain and France.

In the top race of the day, Italy's Alessaandro Terrin, 19, edged Brazil's Henrique Barbosa, a student at the University of California, 1:02.33 to 1:02.61 in the 100m breaststroke

Other top swims were turned in by Italy's Federico Bocchia in the men's 50 free (22.87); Vanni Mangoni in the men's 200 IM (2:04.21); Sabina Mossi in the women's 200 fly (2:15.19); and Alessia Filippi in the women's 200 medley (2:18.86).

Brazil's Gustavo Calado was the lone Latin American winner, taking the men's 200 fly in 2:01.68, just beating Italy's Nicolo Beni, 2:01.97. Calado was also second in the 400 free.

France's Mathieu Lacome took the men's 50m back in 26.60, while Spain's Alicia Casillas Ramos won the women's 400 free in 4:19.82.

Latin Cup Swimming Tournament
Mar del Plata, Argentina

50 meter pool

RESULTS
DAY ONE: May 28, 2004

Translation:
Libre————–Freestyle
Mariposa———–Butterfly
Espalda————Backstroke
Pecho————–Breaststroke
Combinado———-Individual Medley

———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 1 * 50 m.ESPALDA TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS VARONES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 0'30"22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 0'26"60 LACOME MATHIEU 60013 FRA FRANCIA 84 113.60
2° : 0'26"69 SILVA GLAUBER 60088 BRA BRASIL 86 113.22
3° : 0'27"29 ANDREA RUSCIO 60021 ITA ITALIA 84 110.73
4° : 0'27"96 SALES RUBIO LUCIANO MA13137 ARG ARGENTINA 87 108.08
5° : 0'28"16 CASTERA MORAGUES BERNA60098 ESP ESPA¥A 86 107.31
6° : 0'28"39 PINZON GARCIA 60124 COL COLOMBIA 89 106.44
7° : 0'28"61 ELLIOT OLIVER 60053 CHI CHILE 87 105.62
8° : 0'29"41 FRANCIA NICOLAS 60065 URU URUGUAY 87 102.75
9° : 0'29"50 ABDALA YASSIR 60122 BOL BOLIVIA 87 102.44
10°: 0'30"91 TAPIA JONATHAN 60048 ECU ECUADOR 87 97.76
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 2 * 50 m.ESPALDA TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS MUJERES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 0'35"72
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 0'30"36 GEMO ELENA 60022 ITA ITALIA 87 117.65
2° : 0'30"39 BARON ESTHER 60001 FRA FRANCIA 86 117.53
3° : 0'30"74 ALVARENGA FERNANDA 60074 BRA BRASIL 86 116.20
4° : 0'31"51 MORANO MANUELA 12641 ARG ARGENTINA 88 113.36
5° : 0'31"56 DU¥ABEITIA USATEGUI IR60111 ESP ESPA¥A 87 113.18
6° : 0'32"21 CONSTANZO GABRIELA 60125 PAR PARAGUAY 87 110.89
7° : 0'32"90 GUAYTA CECILIA 60071 URU URUGUAY 89 108.57
8° : 0'34"72 FRITZ JAVIERA 60055 CHI CHILE 86 102.88
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 3 * 400 m.LIBRE TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS VARONES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 4'49"26
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 3'56"48 CASSIO NICOLA 60023 ITA ITALIA 85 122.31
2° : 3'58"92 CALADO GUSTAVO 60090 BRA BRASIL 84 121.06
3° : 4'01"79 CODEVELLE JULIEN 60011 FRA FRANCIA 85 119.63
4° : 4'02"82 MANCHA MORENO VICTOR 60100 ESP ESPA¥A 86 119.12
5° : 4'07"09 VILLAGOYZ GABRIEL RAUL11514 ARG ARGENTINA 86 117.06
6° : 4'16"82 ALFARO MANUEL JOSE 60020 ESA EL SALVADOR 87 112.63
7° : 4'18"02 MALLAT SALVADOR 60057 CHI CHILE 86 112.10
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 4 * 400 m.LIBRE TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS MUJERES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 4'56"18
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 4'19"82 CASILLAS RAMOS ALICIA 60108 ESP ESPA¥A 87 113.99
2° : 4'21"04 PAGLIARINI SILVIA 60024 ITA ITALIA 86 113.46
3° : 4'21"17 BALMY CORALIE 60000 FRA FRANCIA 87 113.40
4° : 4'26"58 PEREZ MONIK 60079 BRA BRASIL 86 111.10
5° : 4'36"52 GHIONE FLORENCIA 12373 ARG ARGENTINA 88 107.10
6° : 4'43"93 VON BORRIES CECILIA 60061 CHI CHILE 88 104.31
7° : 5'07"82 PIOLI DOMENICA 60069 URU URUGUAY 89 96.21
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 5 * 100 m.PECHO TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS VARONES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 1'15"60
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 1'02"33 TERRIN ALESSANDRO 60025 ITA ITALIA 85 121.28
2° : 1'02"61 BARBOSA HENRIQUE 60091 BRA BRASIL 84 120.74
3° : 1'05"15 THIALLET ANTHONY 60019 FRA FRANCIA 85 116.03
4° : 1'05"59 GARCIA LOPEZ CARLOS 60099 ESP ESPA¥A 86 115.26
5° : 1'06"76 ROMOLI EUGENIO 9718 ARG ARGENTINA 86 113.24
6° : 1'12"35 ACEVEDO AGUSTIN 60067 URU URUGUAY 84 104.49
7° : 1'13"07 RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO 60049 ECU ECUADOR 87 103.46
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 6 * 100 m.PECHO TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS AMBOS S* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 1'15"60
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 1'11"37 DEMOZZI VERONICA 60026 ITA ITALIA 87 105.92
2° : 1'12"91 BADILLO DIAZ CONCEPCIO60107 ESP ESPA¥A 87 103.68
3° : 1'13"23 DOBRAL CORALIE 60004 FRA FRANCIA 87 103.23
4° : 1'17"60 OKITA FERNANDA 60075 BRA BRASIL 87 97.42
5° : 1'18"51 BIANCO CARLA ROMINA 10296 ARG ARGENTINA 86 96.29
6° : 1'27"61 RODONI RAFFAELLA 60060 CHI CHILE 89 86.29
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 7 * 50 m.LIBRE TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS VARONES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 0'27"99
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 0'22"87 BOCCHIA FEDERICO 60027 ITA ITALIA 86 122.38
2° : 0'23"13 CIELO FILO CESAR 60085 BRA BRASIL 87 121.01
3° : 0'23"51 GALAVTINE ANTOINE 60012 FRA FRANCIA 85 119.05
4° : 0'23"72 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 ARG ARGENTINA 85 118.00
5° : 0'24"17 CASTERA MORAGUES BERNA60098 ESP ESPA¥A 86 115.80
6° : 0'24"34 CAVANAGH PEPER SANTIAG60120 BOL BOLIVIA 85 114.99
7° : 0'25"12 QUARIARA BRUNO 60063 URU URUGUAY 86 111.42
8° : 0'25"22 ANCHUNDIA CARLOS 60046 ECU ECUADOR 86 110.98
9° : 0'26"75 ELLIOT OLIVER 60053 CHI CHILE 87 104.63
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 8 * 50 m.LIBRE TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS MUJERES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 0'29"22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 0'26"57 PINTO DELFINA 60028 ITA ITALIA 87 109.97
2° : 0'26"89 BOUYSSET AMANDINE 60003 FRA FRANCIA 86 108.66
3° : 0'26"97 BAHAMONDE YAMILE 60047 ECU ECUADOR 87 108.34
4° : 0'27"32 MORANO MANUELA 12641 ARG ARGENTINA 88 106.95
5° : 0'27"53 ALBINO ROBERTA 60081 BRA BRASIL 89 106.13
6° : 0'28"84 REYES MA.ANTONIA 60059 CHI CHILE 87 101.31
7° : 0'30"58 GONZALES ADRIANA 60123 BOL BOLIVIA 88 95.55
DESCALIFICADO GORBEA LORENZO ILUNE 60112 ESP PARTIDA ANTICIPADA
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 9 * 200 m.MARIPOSA TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS AMBOS S* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 0'29"22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 2'01"68 CALADO GUSTAVO 60090 BRA BRASIL 84 24.01
2° : 2'01"97 BENI NICOLO 60029 ITA ITALIA 86 23.95
3° : 2'03"77 RODRIGUEZ GASTON 9585 ARG ARGENTINA 84 23.60
4° : 2'06"55 SESSA FREDERIC 60016 FRA FRANCIA 85 23.08
5° : 2'06"87 AZPEITIA PEREZ PABLO 60096 ESP ESPA¥A 86 23.03
6° : 2'17"66 ARAOS GONZALO 60051 CHI CHILE 88 21.22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 10 * 200 m.MARIPOSA TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS AMBOS S* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 0'29"22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 2'15"19 MUSSI SABINA 60030 ITA ITALIA 87 21.61
2° : 2'17"84 MUELA BUITRAGO ARANZAZ60113 ESP ESPA¥A 87 21.19
3° : 2'19"17 SENTUC AUDREY 60008 FRA FRANCIA 86 20.99
4° : 2'23"21 MASCIA XIMENA 10633 ARG ARGENTINA 86 20.40
5° : 2'24"15 LEAO JULIA 60077 BRA BRASIL 87 20.27
6° : 2'31"94 BUENA¥O MARIA FERNANDA60045 ECU ECUADOR 87 19.23
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 11 * 200 m.COMBINADO TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS VARONES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 2'31"45
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 2'04"21 MANGONI VANNI 60031 ITA ITALIA 85 121.93
2° : 2'08"52 SOULIER CHRISTOPHE 60017 FRA FRANCIA 84 117.84
3° : 2'10"38 WUCHERPFENNIG SIMON 60106 ESP ESPA¥A 86 116.16
4° : 2'11"21 NAGAOKA ALAN 60084 BRA BRASIL 84 115.42
5° : 2'14"89 PINZON GARCIA 60124 COL COLOMBIA 89 112.27
6° : 2'15"69 ALZAMENDI DAVID JORGE 10725 ARG ARGENTINA 87 111.61
7° : 2'17"30 QUEIPO DANIEL 60064 URU URUGUAY 85 110.30
8° : 2'20"10 GUZMAN BENJAMIN 60056 CHI CHILE 88 108.10
9° : 2'22"87 FOIANINI DIEGO 60121 BOL BOLIVIA 84 106.00
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 12 * 200 m.COMBINADO TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS MUJERES* FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD MUNDIAL: 2'40"86
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1° : 2'18"86 FILIPPI ALESSIA 60032 ITA ITALIA 87 115.84
2° : 2'20"89 SARAC DANA 60007 FRA FRANCIA 87 114.17
3° : 2'24"78 LYRIO MANUELLA 60078 BRA BRASIL 89 111.10
4° : 2'25"87 CASTILLERO DIAZ GEORGI60109 ESP ESPA¥A 87 110.27
5° : 2'30"37 VERBERCK INGRID 11621 ARG ARGENTINA 88 106.97
6° : 2'32"19 CONSTANZO GABRIELA 60125 PAR PARAGUAY 87 105.69
7° : 2'40"50 CARRE¥O PAULINA 60052 CHI CHILE 87 100.22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 13 * 4 X 200 m. LIBRE TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS VARONES FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : MAYOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

1° : 7'30"35 EQUIPO A ITA 35.71
DI PIPPO FRANCESCO 60033 JUNIO 85
SECCHIAROLI FRANCESCO 60035 JUNIO 85
CHINELLATO ALESSANDRO 60034 JUNIO 86
CASSIO NICOLA 60023 JUNIO 85
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 1'52"70 DI PIPPO FRANCESCO 60033 ITA 120.73
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
2° : 7'33"31 EQUIPO A FRA 35.48
BODET SEBASTIEN 60009 JUNIO 85
MALLET GREGORY 60015 MAYOR 84
CODEVELLE JULIEN 60011 JUNIO 85
STROHMEYER GUILLAUME 60018 JUNIO 85
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 1'52"28 BODET SEBASTIEN 60009 FRA 121.18
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
3° : 7'35"96 EQUIPO A BRA 35.27
MENDES DANIEL 60086 MAYOR 06
FIM LEONARDO 60092 JUNIO 86
OLIVEIRA TIAGO 60095 MAYOR 84
CALADO GUSTAVO 60090 MAYOR 84
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 1'54"03 MENDES DANIEL 60086 BRA 119.32
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
4° : 7'47"37 EQUIPO A ESP 34.41
MASIP GALASO DAVID 60101 JUNIO 86
TRIGO GARCIA ABRAHAM 60105 JUNIO 86
MOLINA JARE¥O DANIEL 60102 JUNIO 86
MANCHA MORENO VICTOR 60100 JUNIO 86
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 1'55"98 MASIP GALASO DAVID 60101 ESP 117.31
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
5° : 7'52"81 EQUIPO A ARG 34.02
AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 JUNIO 85
CASTRO GONZALO SEBASTI11924 JUVEN 87
SALES RUBIO LUCIANO MA13137 JUVEN 87
VILLAGOYZ GABRIEL RAUL11514 JUNIO 86
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 1'58"88 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNANDO 9398 ARG 114.45
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
6° : 8'26"43 EQUIPO A CHI 31.76
PENAILILLO ROBERTO 60058 JUNIO 86
ARAOS GONZALO 60051 JUVEN 88
GUZMAN BENJAMIN 60056 JUVEN 88
MALLAT SALVADOR 60057 JUNIO 86
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'00"19 PENAILILLO ROBERTO 60058 CHI 113.20
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: COPA LATINA DE NATACION 1ª JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: MAR DEL PLATA FECHA: 28/05/04
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 14 * 4 X 200 m. LIBRE TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS MUJERES FINALES
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA : JUNIOR
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

1° : 8'21"31 EQUIPO A ITA 28.12
CARPANESE ALICE 60038 JUVEN 87
LANFREDINI NORA 60042 JUVEN 87
PAGLIARINI SILVIA 60024 JUNIO 86
ZOCCARI FLAVIA 60036 JUNIO 86
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'05"28 CARPANESE ALICE 60038 ITA 112.52
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
2° : 8'23"18 EQUIPO A BRA 28.01
BUSSO NATALIA 60080 JUNIO 86
NODA TAIANE 60082 JUVEN 87
PEREZ MONIK 60079 JUNIO 86
LYRIO MANUELLA 60078 CADET 89
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'06"67 BUSSO NATALIA 60080 BRA 111.29
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
3° : 8'30"07 EQUIPO A FRA 27.63
LAZARE MYLENE 60005 JUVEN 87
BOUYSSET AMANDINE 60003 JUNIO 86
BARON ESTHER 60001 JUNIO 86
BALMY CORALIE 60000 JUVEN 87
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'06"12 LAZARE MYLENE 60005 FRA 111.77
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
4°: 8'35"41 EQUIPO A ESP 27.35
GORBEA LORENZO ILUNE 60112 JUVEN 87
SEVA GONZALEZ ALBA 60116 JUVEN 87
CONCA RUZAFA AINA 60110 JUVEN 87
CASILLAS RAMOS ALICIA 60108 JUVEN 87
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'10"42 GORBEA LORENZO ILUNE 60112 ESP 108.0
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
5° : 8'59"71 EQUIPO A ARG 26.11
MASCIA XIMENA 10633 JUNIO 86
GHIONE FLORENCIA 12373 JUVEN 88
SANCHEZ BARBARA ESTEFA13135 CADET 89
VERBERCK INGRID 11621 JUVEN 88
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'12"72 MASCIA XIMENA 10633 ARG 106.22
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
6° : 9'17"06 EQUIPO A CHI 25.30
ENDLER CAROLINA 60054 JUVEN 87
CARRE¥O PAULINA 60052 JUVEN 87
REYES MA.ANTONIA 60059 JUVEN 87
VON BORRIES CECILIA 60061 JUVEN 88
200 LIBRE 1° REL: 2'14"10 ENDLER CAROLINA 60054 CHI 105.12
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here