Germantown Academy Sweeps Eastern Interscholastic Crowns

By John Lohn

PHILADELPHIA, Penn, March 1. ANOTHER year, another dominating performance by Germantown Academy at the prestigious Eastern Interscholastic Swimming and Diving Championships, held last weekend at La Salle University. The meet brings together many of the top private and Catholic schools in the nation.

Through the years, Dick Shoulberg has molded powerhouse squad after powerhouse squad. But, is his 2005 female team the best to come through Fort Washington, Pa.? Well, the argument could be made, particularly after the Patriots blasted the competition at Easterns. Germantown compiled 619 points in the two-day meet and easily outdistanced the Peddie School (423) and Mercersburg Academy (372).

While the Germantown girls were heavily favored, the same could not be said for the Germantown guys. Still, Shoulberg watched his young men rack up 417 points, ahead of Mercersburg Academy (330) and Malvern Prep (324).

The latest individual medley standout to be produced by Shoulberg, Alicia Aemisegger highlighted the action with a pair of individual wins and contributions to a pair of sizzling relays. A junior and 2004 Olympic Trials qualifier, Aemisegger set a meet record in the 200 I.M., clocking an eye-popping mark of 1:59.48. She came back a day later and cruised to a triumph in the 500 free, going 4:48.25.

In relay action, Aemisegger powered the Pats to convincing decisions in the 200 medley relay and 400 freestyle relay. Handling the breaststroke leg of the medley relay, Aemisegger was joined by Teresa Crippen (backstroke), Hannah Mein (butterfly) and Sara Coenen (freestyle) for a time of 1:45.15. The effort wasn’t far off Peddie School’s national independent school standard of 1:45.03, set last year.

As for the 400 free relay, Aemisegger, Katie Magee, Crippen and Coenen touched the wall in 3:24.84, slightly outside the school record of 3:24.74. The national independent record is 3:24.08, established by the Bolles School in 1996.

From a family of swimming sensations, Crippen also had two individual wins. The freshman went 1:50.37 in the 200 freestyle and uncorked a 55.60 performance in the 100 backstroke. Crippen is the sister of Maddy Crippen, a 2000 Olympian and Fran Crippen, a national-champion distance freestyler who attends the University of Virginia. Claire Crippen, a sophomore at Germantown, was third in the 200 I.M. and 500 free.

The McDonogh School’s Anne-Marie Botek set a meet record in the 100 butterfly with a time of 54.60 while Amywren Miller (Peddie) was the winner of the 50 and 100 freestyles with marks of 23.62 and 51.06. Other champions on the female side were McDonogh’s Kelly Peloquin in the 100 breaststroke (1:05.52) and Peddie in the 200 freestyle relay (1:35.08). Britney Yancey (Bishop Lynch) won the one-meter diving competition.

For the Germantown boys, Steve Ko, Reece Chandler and Tom Henninger accounted for victories. Ko captured first place in the 200 I.M. (1:55.11) and finished second in the 100 free while Chandler bested the field in the 500 free (4:38.13). Henninger led a one-two sweep of the diving event, as he topped teammate Jeffrey Cragg.

Consistency was the key to the Germantown Academy relays, as the Patriots were third in the 200 and 400 free relays and fourth in the medley event.

Loyola Blakefield’s Nick Taylor won the 50 freestyle (21.41) and Lawrenceville’s John Geissinger edged the competition in the 100 free (47.06). Other champions were Mercersburg’s Basil Kaaki in the 200 free (1:41.28), St. Christopher’s Bryan Pinkston in the 100 butterfly (50.37), Pingry’s Brian Wilson in the 100 backstroke (51.45) and Mount St. Joseph’s Eric Cullen in the 100 breaststroke (58.65).

Mercersburg took first place in the 200 medley relay (1:37.14) and in the 400 free relay (3:10.14). Loyola Blakefield was the winner of the 200 free relay (1:27.18).

Easterns 2005 – 2/25/2005 to 2/26/2005
105th Eastern Swim & Dive Champs
Results

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:43.90 2/1/1995 THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Germantown Academy Swimming 'A' 1:50.94 1:45.15 48
1) Crippen, Teresa 9 2) Aemisegger, Alicia 11
3) Mein, Hannah 12 4) Coenen, Sara 11
26.90 55.34 1:21.77 1:45.15
2 Mercersburg Academy-MA 'A' 1:51.30 1:49.59 42
1) Shelps, Lisa A 2) Leyshon, Roxanne E
3) Pezza, Whitney C 4) Miga, Jessica E
27.36 58.80 1:25.51 1:49.59
3 Peddie-NJ 'A' 1:51.90 1:50.81 40
1) O'Dwyer, Sinead R 2) Meirs, Kaitlyn W
3) Sicherman, Julie B 4) Jordan, Alexis L
28.98 1:00.13 1:26.97 1:50.81
4 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 1:52.20 1:52.11 38
1) Barry, Galen FR 2) Naylor, Stephanie JR
3) Burger, Lisa JR 4) Duffy, Danielle SR
28.55 59.31 1:26.27 1:52.11
5 The Hill School-MA 'A' 1:53.88 1:53.60 36
1) Francis, Kylie 2) Cantwell, Tina
3) Holloway, Sarah 4) Manak, Caitlin
28.38 59.40 1:27.39 1:53.60
6 Ryan Girls 'A' 1:53.86 1:55.00 34
1) Slowey, Kaitlin SR 2) Pastore, Kellie SR
3) Swiker, Christine JR 4) Zielinski, Stephanie JR
28.89 1:00.27 1:29.16 1:55.00
B – Final
7 Saint Elizabeth Panthers-NJ 'A' 1:55.17 1:53.47 30
1) O'Gorman, Katie JR 2) Maul, Carolyn JR
3) Pisano, CJ SR 4) Brownstein, Ashley SR
28.51 1:01.44 1:27.28 1:53.47
8 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 1:54.98 1:54.36 26
1) Card-Childers, Olivia 10 2) Dever, Morgan 11
3) Yuan, Jessica 10 4) Timoney, Gabby 10
29.89 1:00.17 1:27.71 1:54.36
9 The Pennington School-NJ 'A' 1:57.82 1:57.23 24
1) Smart, Lauren SO 2) deLeon, Kim JR
3) Nehrbass, Marcella SR 4) Schieren, Whitney SO
29.23 1:03.84 1:32.46 1:57.23
10 The Episcopal Academy-MA 'A' 1:58.31 1:57.55 22
1) Heier, Julie JR 2) DiSilvestro, Ashley JR
3) Brinton, Ainsley SO 4) Griesser, Lauren JR
29.86 1:02.53 1:31.02 1:57.55
11 Hackley School 'A' 2:00.37 1:58.46 20
1) Pomerantz, Joanna FR 2) Phillips, Danielle
3) Ha, Kathryn 4) Ha, Alyssa FR
31.51 1:04.07 1:33.06 1:58.46
12 Agnes Irwin School-MA 'A' 1:58.88 1:59.51 18
1) DeVlieger, Tess 2) Matthews, Laura
3) Sharpless, Stacey 4) Stiles, Coley
30.51 1:03.58 1:33.42 1:59.51
C – Final
13 Riverdale Country School 'A' 2:01.82 2:00.22 14
1) Staskiewicz, Sophie SO 2) Fleischer, Emma SR
3) Wollner, Margaret JR 4) Smith, Samantha JR
28.96 1:04.82 1:33.71 2:00.22
14 Milton Academy-NE 'A' 2:00.94 2:00.45 10
1) Nelson, Meredith SR 2) O'Neill, Liz SR
3) Fitzpatrick, Courtney SR 4) Fish, Christina JR
29.95 1:05.15 1:33.35 2:00.45
15 Germantown Friends School 'A' 2:01.18 2:01.16 8
1) Garner, Allen 8 2) Conant, Hannah
3) Goodman, Sarah 4) Cheek, Elizabeth
29.79 1:04.88 1:31.43 2:01.16
16 Archbishop Wood High School 'A' 2:02.82 2:01.60 6
1) Smith, Jaclyn M SO 2) Donovan, Megen T SO
3) Finn, Amy M FR 4) Rios, Christina A FR
31.44 1:05.42 1:35.61 2:01.60
17 Penn Charter High School 'A' 2:03.76 2:02.86 4
1) Snite, Caroline 9 2) Wagner, Christina 9
3) Jarmul, Samantha R 8 4) Whip, Allison M 8
30.98 1:05.86 1:36.47 2:02.86
18 Norfolk Academy-VA 'A' 2:02.93 2:05.06 2
1) Huber, Caroline JR 2) Conkling, Ruth SO
3) Brett, Meggie SR 4) Stedfast, Molly JR
32.05 1:08.92 1:38.62 2:05.06

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:31.10 2/1/1992 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Mercersburg Academy-MA 'A' 1:37.89 1:37.14 48
1) Lesak, Mark C 2) Jovanovic, Bojan
3) Woods, Chris M 4) Kaaki, Basil Z
24.98 52.62 1:16.19 1:37.14
2 Malvern Prep swimming 'A' 1:38.05 1:38.66 42
1) Deitz, Chris 2) Davidson, Justin
3) Ferrigno, Tom 4) McCarthy, Tom
24.88 52.41 1:16.52 1:38.66
3 Peddie-NJ 'A' 1:38.30 1:39.15 40
1) O'Connor, Daniel P 2) Schwartz, James M
3) Park, Peter Y 4) Charnin-Aker, Josh S
25.43 52.48 1:16.93 1:39.15
4 Germantown Academy Swimming 'A' 1:39.27 1:39.78 38
1) Chandler, Reece 10 2) Peart, Ryan 10
3) Ramos, Mike 12 4) Bond, Alex 12
26.19 54.31 1:17.99 1:39.78
5 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 1:40.00 1:40.15 36
1) Poss, Matt 10 2) Schiavoni, Vincent 9
3) Geissinger, Peter 9 4) Johnson, Nick 11
26.70 54.73 1:18.19 1:40.15
6 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 1:41.63 1:41.65 34
1) Cooper, Zach SO 2) Brady, Jon SO
3) Bartman, Tom SR 4) Zeiler, Kevin SR
26.92 55.49 1:19.37 1:41.65
B – Final
7 The Pingry School 'A' 1:41.72 1:40.95 30
1) Wilson, Brian SO 2) Hager, Sean SO
3) Layng, Eddie JR 4) Guiffre, John FR
23.94 53.04 1:18.05 1:40.95
8 Penn Charter High School 'A' 1:42.64 1:42.16 26
1) Laren, Colin 11 2) Austin, Loren 12
3) Garrison, Chris 12 4) Still, Derek 12
25.14 54.38 1:19.31 1:42.16
9 Mount St. Joseph HS 2004-2005 'A' 1:41.63 1:42.49 24
1) Amato, Gordon 12 2) Cullen, Eric 12
3) Cavey, JT 10 4) Fox, Matt 12
26.75 54.33 1:20.35 1:42.49
10 LA Salle College High School-MA 'A' 1:43.13 1:43.48 22
1) Domanski, Todd FR 2) Jeffers, Pat JR
3) Deardon, Ben JR 4) Ciammetti, Trey SR
27.81 56.60 1:20.95 1:43.48
11 Saint Peter And Paul H.S.-MD 'A' 1:43.44 1:43.76 20
1) Jackson, Drew SR 2) Higley, Justin SR
3) Carouge, Mason SR 4) McQuaid, Sam SO
25.96 57.48 1:21.57 1:43.76
12 Western Reserve Academy 'A' 1:45.11 1:45.76 18
1) Depew, Nathaniel 08 2) De Vol, Tif 06
3) Horgan, Stuart 08 4) Staudt, Brian 05
27.34 57.46 1:22.72 1:45.76
C – Final
13 The Haverford School-MA 'A' 1:45.12 1:43.55 14
1) Yoshimura, Brandon SO 2) Rode, John SR
3) Wenk, Chris SR 4) Hansell, Erik SR
27.76 56.92 1:21.46 1:43.55
14 St. Christopher's School-VA 'A' 1:45.87 1:44.48 10
1) Pinkston, Bryan JR 2) Young, Chris SR
3) Young, Cap JR 4) Anderson, Matt SR
25.29 56.08 1:21.65 1:44.48
15 Cathedral High School-BD 'A' 1:45.38 1:45.19 8
1) Venegas, Albert JR 2) Diaz, Jorge SO
3) Saenz, Raul SR 4) Hernandez, Edgar SO
27.12 56.95 1:21.36 1:45.19
16 Cardinal O'Hara 'A' 1:45.83 1:45.63 6
1) Hartman, Steve JR 2) Buemi, Andrew SO
3) Cancila, Michael JR 4) Hawkins, Thomas FR
25.27 56.24 1:20.92 1:45.63
17 The Episcopal Academy-MA 'A' 1:47.74 1:47.42 4
1) Fell, David FR 2) McShane, Kyle JR
3) Isaacson, Bobby SO 4) Brown, Tucker JR
28.59 57.62 1:23.39 1:47.42
18 St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo-ZZ 'A' 1:49.02 1:49.71 2
1) Mahon, Terence SO 2) Harker, Thomas SR
3) Nowlan, Peter JR 4) McGrath, John JR
27.27 58.58 1:25.35 1:49.71

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:48.78 2/1/1988 TRINA RADKE GA
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Crippen, Teresa 9 GA 1:51.12 1:50.37 24
26.10 54.01 1:22.63 1:50.37
2 Sylvester, Lauren 10 GA 1:52.82 1:51.73 21
26.25 54.38 1:23.07 1:51.73
3 Hutchinson, Claire SR MCD-MD 1:55.42 1:53.03 20
27.32 56.27 1:24.87 1:53.03
4 Kinsella, Eve M PEDDI-NJ 1:55.81 1:53.64 19
26.60 55.53 1:24.77 1:53.64
5 Kopenitz, Jen 10 GA 1:55.92 1:55.01 18
26.99 55.71 1:25.21 1:55.01
6 Galey, Hannah E Mercersburg-MA 1:55.93 1:57.11 17
27.08 56.48 1:26.68 1:57.11
B – Final
7 Tripp, Mary M Mercersburg-MA 1:57.15 1:55.99 15
27.52 56.88 1:26.56 1:55.99
8 Horstmann, Susan SR COHS 1:56.49 1:56.04 13
27.04 55.78 1:25.03 1:56.04
9 Sequeira, Sophia A PEDDI-NJ 1:56.39 1:56.05 12
26.64 55.86 1:25.76 1:56.05
10 Smart, Lauren SO Pennington-NJ 1:56.43 1:56.37 11
27.06 56.58 1:27.08 1:56.37
11 Barry, Galen FR NDA 1:57.93 1:57.44 10
28.03 57.45 1:27.41 1:57.44
12 Konski, Andrea 10 GA 1:57.95 1:59.25 9
28.22 58.31 1:28.95 1:59.25
C – Final
13 Jacobi, Amy E PEDDI-NJ 2:00.64 1:59.08 7
27.32 57.36 1:28.10 1:59.08
14 Small, Jessie SO EA-MA 2:03.81 2:01.86 5
27.98 58.91 1:30.72 2:01.86
15 Garner, Allen 8 GFS 2:01.94 2:02.25 4
28.21 58.73 1:30.47 2:02.25
16 DeVlieger, Tess Ais-MA 2:06.08 2:05.76 3
29.63 1:01.60 1:33.81 2:05.76
17 Smith, Jaclyn M SO Archbishop Wood 2:05.90 2:06.15 2
28.74 1:00.11 1:32.87 2:06.15
18 Rossos, Katrina M PEDDI-NJ 2:05.48 2:06.27 1
29.01 1:00.24 1:33.77 2:06.27

Event 4 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:36.69 2/1/1991 JIM WELLS PEDDIE
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Kaaki, Basil Z Mercersburg-MA 1:41.28 1:41.36 24
23.61 49.14 1:15.45 1:41.36
2 Chandler, Reece 10 GA 1:45.18 1:44.31 21
25.04 51.49 1:18.33 1:44.31
3 Azar, John JR CHS-BD 1:44.35 1:44.86 20
24.17 51.17 1:18.95 1:44.86
4 Kelsey, Shane SR LB 1:46.04 1:45.74 19
24.02 50.68 1:18.20 1:45.74
5 Rasin, Arkady SR Milton-NE 1:46.55 1:45.79 18
24.86 51.15 1:18.29 1:45.79
6 Ovenden, Jay A Mercersburg-MA 1:46.13 1:46.33 17
24.93 51.75 1:19.04 1:46.33
B – Final
7 McGinley, John MP 1:46.93 1:45.21 15
24.77 51.97 1:19.11 1:45.21
8 Karbach, Brett 11 GA 1:48.45 1:47.71 13
24.80 52.21 1:20.11 1:47.71
9 Colby, Ryan R Mercersburg-MA 1:48.46 1:47.93 12
24.99 51.96 1:19.78 1:47.93
10 Dowzicky, Phillip 12 GA 1:49.19 1:48.51 11
25.45 52.81 1:20.44 1:48.51
11 Diehl, Porter 12 Lawrenceville 1:49.34 1:48.70 10
25.27 52.60 1:20.64 1:48.70
12 Grauer, David 12 Lawrenceville 1:48.94 1:51.31 9
24.32 51.62 1:21.22 1:51.31
C – Final
13 Happel, Chris SR LB 1:49.82 1:47.01 7
24.61 51.25 1:19.04 1:47.01
14 Rode, John SR Fords-MA 1:49.63 1:49.25 5
25.36 52.73 1:21.01 1:49.25
15 Hillman, Bryce C PEDDI-NJ 1:49.80 1:49.46 4
24.59 52.31 1:21.39 1:49.46
16 Prendergast, Eric JR LA Salle-MA 1:49.99 1:50.12 3
24.97 52.59 1:21.34 1:50.12
17 Tower, Ben KISKI-AM 1:49.84 1:50.30 2
24.97 52.63 1:21.56 1:50.30
18 Holt, John SO LA Salle-MA 1:49.87 1:51.50 1
25.62 53.72 1:22.85 1:51.50

Event 5 Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
MEET: * 2:01.12 2/1/1998 MADDY CRIPPEN GA
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Aemisegger, Alicia 11 GA 1:59.81 1:59.48* 24
26.52 57.41 1:31.60 1:59.48
2 Peloquin, Kelly JR MCD-MD 2:07.43 2:05.38 21
27.03 59.57 1:36.10 2:05.38
3 Crippen, Claire 10 GA 2:07.25 2:06.53 20
28.21 1:00.45 1:37.48 2:06.53
4 Mein, Hannah 12 GA 2:09.56 2:08.61 19
28.29 1:00.95 1:38.76 2:08.61
5 Magee, Katie 10 GA 2:10.25 2:09.48 18
27.89 1:00.00 1:39.44 2:09.48
6 Pezza, Whitney C Mercersburg-MA 2:10.35 2:11.43 17
28.24 1:01.67 1:40.58 2:11.43
B – Final
7 Slowey, Kaitlin SR RYAN 2:10.99 2:09.72 15
27.66 59.78 1:38.45 2:09.72
8 Meirs, Kaitlyn W PEDDI-NJ 2:12.07 2:10.59 13
28.91 1:02.18 1:40.36 2:10.59
9 Cantwell, Tina HILL-MA 2:12.07 2:11.98 12
29.25 1:02.70 1:39.96 2:11.98
10 Dever, Morgan 11 Lawrenceville 2:15.24 2:14.70 11
30.00 1:04.79 1:42.63 2:14.70
11 O'Dwyer, Sinead R PEDDI-NJ 2:15.59 2:16.63 10
29.18 1:02.92 1:44.89 2:16.63
12 Asher, Courtney SR EA-MA 2:14.17 2:17.49 9
30.73 1:06.59 1:45.43 2:17.49
C – Final
13 Heier, Julie JR EA-MA 2:16.00 2:14.29 7
29.58 1:03.13 1:41.47 2:14.29
14 Fleagle, Kelly FR COHS 2:17.86 2:17.18 5
29.90 1:04.25 1:45.96 2:17.18
15 Sicherman, Julie B PEDDI-NJ 2:17.14 2:17.19 4
27.99 1:03.91 1:45.13 2:17.19
16 Pastore, Kellie SR RYAN 2:17.12 2:17.46 3
29.71 1:06.51 1:45.10 2:17.46
17 Helmstetter, Noelle C PEDDI-NJ 2:18.89 2:18.22 2
28.69 1:03.96 1:45.18 2:18.22
18 Nelson, Meredith SR Milton-NE 2:18.97 2:20.37 1
30.65 1:05.18 1:48.43 2:20.37

Event 6 Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:48.23 2/1/1986 DAVE WHARTON GA
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Ko, Steve 12 GA 1:56.35 1:55.11 24
24.28 54.59 1:28.24 1:55.11
2 Ferrigno, Tom MP 1:57.15 1:56.25 21
25.40 54.49 1:28.43 1:56.25
3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S PEDDI-NJ 1:57.46 1:56.27 20
25.12 53.97 1:28.85 1:56.27
4 Schwartz, James M PEDDI-NJ 1:58.54 1:58.51 19
25.24 56.98 1:30.68 1:58.51
5 Kyrejko, Andy Mka-NJ 1:58.53 1:58.64 18
24.99 56.12 1:31.00 1:58.64
6 Davidson, Justin MP 1:58.26 2:02.14 17
25.74 57.27 1:31.91 2:02.14
B – Final
7 Abner, Kyle KISKI-AM 1:58.71 1:57.95 15
25.03 53.63 1:28.98 1:57.95
8 Jovanovic, Bojan Mercersburg-MA 2:01.65 2:00.61 13
26.09 58.91 1:31.66 2:00.61
9 Carey, Brett MP 2:01.43 2:00.64 12
26.24 56.79 1:31.59 2:00.64
10 McAnelly, Eric MP 2:00.30 2:01.20 11
25.99 56.58 1:32.03 2:01.20
11 Cullen, Eric 12 Mt. St. Joe HS 2:00.72 2:01.57 10
25.64 58.46 1:33.42 2:01.57
12 Palmieri, Andrew P Mercersburg-MA 2:01.52 2:01.71 9
25.93 56.88 1:33.54 2:01.71
C – Final
13 Shields, John JR LB 2:02.55 2:01.13 7
25.98 58.19 1:33.23 2:01.13
14 Bright, Matthew S PEDDI-NJ 2:02.90 2:01.38 5
26.19 58.31 1:32.34 2:01.38
15 Weitz, Andrew 11 GA 2:03.52 2:01.80 4
26.33 55.83 1:32.98 2:01.80
16 Amato, Gordon 12 Mt. St. Joe HS 2:02.75 2:02.35 3
27.37 58.30 1:33.70 2:02.35
17 Tiano, Christopher P 10 PC 2:02.46 2:03.84 2
27.22 58.67 1:34.40 2:03.84
18 Goldsmith, Sam N Mercersburg-MA 2:03.80 2:04.45 1
27.71 1:00.06 1:35.34 2:04.45

Event 7 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 22.93 2/25/2000 MEGHAN PEART
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Miller, Amywren W PEDDI-NJ 23.39 23.61 24
2 Shelps, Lisa A Mercersburg-MA 24.39 23.99 21
3 Fittin, Annie V PEDDI-NJ 24.07 24.20 20
4 Francis, Kylie HILL-MA 24.57 24.49 19
5 Pisano, CJ SR SEA-NJ 24.77 24.52 18
6 Goodman, Sarah GFS 24.64 24.59 17
B – Final
7 Havlovic, Katie LA-BD 25.34 25.11 14
7 McDevitt, Liza 9 GA 24.96 25.11 14
9 Jordan, Alexis L PEDDI-NJ 25.27 25.19 12
10 Miga, Jessica E Mercersburg-MA 24.91 25.25 11
11 Nehrbass, Marcella SR Pennington-NJ 25.35 25.29 10
12 Weigley, Lindsay O Mercersburg-MA 25.30 25.34 9
C – Final
13 Morrissey, Christi SR NA-VA 25.49 25.21 7
14 Moore, Jenna IND 25.53 25.24 5
15 Staskiewicz, Sophie SO Guambo 25.55 25.33 4
16 Ladley, Sarah 11 GA 25.58 25.39 3
17 Card-Childers, Olivia 10 Lawrenceville 25.41 25.63 2
18 DeFusco, Caitlin 10 GA 25.72 25.64 1

Event 8 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 20.08 2/1/1991 GUSTAVO BORGES BOLLES
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Taylor, Nick SR LB 21.87 21.41 24
2 Kaaki, Basil Z Mercersburg-MA 21.62 21.47 21
3 Geissinger, John 12 Lawrenceville 21.47 21.55 20
4 Lesak, Mark C Mercersburg-MA 21.48 21.80 19
5 Bower, Kenny KISKI-AM 22.14 21.93 18
6 Scott, Norman HACK 21.77 21.98 17
B – Final
7 Oropollo, Gabe SR Bonner 22.31 22.19 15
8 Johnson, Nick 11 Lawrenceville 22.31 22.31 13
9 Hartman, Steve JR COHS 22.42 22.32 12
10 Gallagher, Garrett SO LA Salle-MA 22.27 22.44 11
11 Fee, James JR Milton-NE 22.40 22.54 10
12 Hylinski, Kevin SR LA Salle-MA 22.31 22.60 9
C – Final
13 Tin, Alex FR Milton-NE 22.71 22.57 7
14 Miller, Michael SULL 22.47 22.59 5
15 Fox, Matt 12 Mt. St. Joe HS 22.49 22.69 4
16 Hansell, Erik SR Fords-MA 22.53 22.70 3
17 Peart, Ryan 10 GA 22.62 22.83 2
18 Conley, Nick SR LB 22.56 22.98 1

Event 9 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
MEET: * 55.10 2/1/1991 DANIELLE STRADER GA
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Botek, Anne-Marie JR MCD-MD 56.87 54.60* 24
24.98 54.60
2 Pezza, Whitney C Mercersburg-MA 59.68 58.58 21
27.20 58.58
3 Mein, Hannah 12 GA 59.00 58.73 20
27.99 58.73
4 Ladley, Sarah 11 GA 59.80 59.02 19
27.76 59.02
5 Slowey, Kaitlin SR RYAN 58.83 59.24 18
27.88 59.24
6 Sicherman, Julie B PEDDI-NJ 59.33 59.70 17
27.86 59.70
B – Final
7 Staskiewicz, Sophie SO Guambo 1:00.28 58.80 15
27.53 58.80
8 Miga, Jessica E Mercersburg-MA 1:00.41 1:00.14 13
27.81 1:00.14
9 Buss, Gwen P Mercersburg-MA 1:00.21 1:00.19 12
27.78 1:00.19
10 O'Gorman, Katie JR SEA-NJ 1:00.48 1:00.27 11
28.03 1:00.27
11 McCabe, Bridgette 12 GA 1:00.31 1:00.60 10
28.46 1:00.60
12 Palopoli, Michelle 10 GA 1:00.19 1:00.66 9
28.37 1:00.66
C – Final
13 Chapman, Emma SR Pingry 1:00.88 1:00.92 7
28.00 1:00.92
14 Zhao, Xiao Y PEDDI-NJ 1:00.74 1:01.06 5
28.10 1:01.06
15 Burger, Lisa JR NDA 1:01.45 1:01.60 4
28.64 1:01.60
16 Karbach, Sonya M Mercersburg-MA 1:02.53 1:01.67 3
28.40 1:01.67
17 Hanna, Jessica FR Sabres-MD 1:01.39 1:01.68 2
28.04 1:01.68
18 Jacobi, Amy E PEDDI-NJ 1:01.24 1:01.76 1
28.24 1:01.76

Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
MEET: * 48.09 2/1/1987 MELVIN STEWART MERCERSBURG
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Pinkston, Bryan JR St. Chris-VA 51.09 50.37 24
24.06 50.37
2 Wilson, Brian SO Pingry 50.74 50.62 21
23.59 50.62
3 Scott, Norman HACK 51.38 51.08 20
24.05 51.08
4 Laren, Colin 11 PC 52.10 52.08 19
24.13 52.08
5 Geissinger, Peter 9 Lawrenceville 52.21 52.13 18
24.72 52.13
6 Kyrejko, Andy Mka-NJ 52.65 52.48 17
24.62 52.48
B – Final
7 Ruiz, Sergio SR CHS-BD 53.36 52.26 15
24.19 52.26
8 Happel, Chris SR LB 52.97 52.50 13
24.43 52.50
9 Ramos, Mike 12 GA 52.93 52.74 12
24.90 52.74
10 Woods, Chris M Mercersburg-MA 53.31 53.61 11
24.70 53.61
11 Park, Peter Y PEDDI-NJ 53.78 54.10 10
25.46 54.10
12 Saenz, Raul SR CHS-BD 53.94 54.21 9
25.08 54.21
C – Final
13 Cox, Matt 10 GA 54.10 53.10 7
24.79 53.10
14 Bartman, Tom SR LB 54.22 53.54 5
24.80 53.54
15 Hetzner, Andrew R HMA-VA 54.10 54.02 4
25.25 54.02
16 Wenk, Chris SR Fords-MA 54.61 54.70 3
25.58 54.70
17 Palmieri, Andrew P Mercersburg-MA 54.08 54.73 2
25.67 54.73
— Carouge, Mason SR Sabres-MD 54.74 DQ

Event 11 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:34.65 2/1/1995 THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Peddie-NJ 'A' 1:35.71 1:35.08 48
1) Fittin, Annie V 2) Kinsella, Eve M
3) Jordan, Alexis L 4) Miller, Amywren W
24.19 48.27 1:12.26 1:35.08
2 Germantown Academy Swimming 'A' 1:39.69 1:36.55 42
1) Coenen, Sara 11 2) McDevitt, Liza 9
3) Sylvester, Lauren 10 4) Magee, Katie 10
24.21 48.35 1:12.74 1:36.55
3 Mercersburg Academy-MA 'A' 1:40.27 1:38.39 40
1) Miga, Jessica E 2) Weigley, Lindsay O
3) Buss, Gwen P 4) Galey, Hannah E
25.12 49.94 1:14.33 1:38.39
4 Cardinal O'Hara 'A' 1:42.89 1:42.44 38
1) Horstmann, Susan SR 2) Fleagle, Kelly FR
3) Birkenmeier, Sarah SR 4) Erikson, Katie FR
25.30 51.31 1:17.50 1:42.44
5 The Episcopal Academy-MA 'A' 1:44.51 1:43.77 36
1) Asher, Courtney SR 2) DiSilvestro, Ashley JR
3) Small, Jessie SO 4) Dvorska, Katerina JR
25.80 52.46 1:18.45 1:43.77
6 Saint Elizabeth Panthers-NJ 'A' 1:44.32 1:43.98 34
1) O'Gorman, Katie JR 2) Beaudouin, Maggie FR
3) Brownstein, Ashley SR 4) Pisano, CJ SR
25.52 53.14 1:19.91 1:43.98
B – Final
7 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 1:44.72 1:43.92 30
1) Yuan, Jessica 10 2) Timoney, Gabby 10
3) Dever, Morgan 11 4) Card-Childers, Olivia 10
26.39 53.54 1:18.84 1:43.92
8 Penn Charter High School 'A' 1:45.95 1:45.17 26
1) Snite, Caroline 9 2) Whip, Allison M 8
3) Walters, Marghi 10 4) Ragg, Steph M 11
26.32 52.74 1:19.81 1:45.17
9 Norfolk Academy-VA 'A' 1:45.44 1:45.54 24
1) Morrissey, Christi SR 2) Stedfast, Molly JR
3) Zwemer, Samantha JR 4) Meier, Megan SO
25.37 52.05 1:19.17 1:45.54
10 Ryan Girls 'A' 1:46.77 1:45.87 22
1) Pastore, Kellie SR 2) Chardio, Allison FR
3) Zielinski, Stephanie JR 4) Krzaczak, Kim SO
26.44 53.50 1:19.39 1:45.87
11 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 1:45.88 1:46.08 20
1) Duffy, Danielle SR 2) Tatlow, Leslie
3) Barry, Briana SO 4) Burger, Lisa JR
26.61 53.66 1:19.99 1:46.08
12 The Pingry School 'A' 1:47.23 1:47.32 18
1) Barry, Ana FR 2) Lang, Pam SR
3) O'Connor, Katie JR 4) Chapman, Emma SR
27.93 55.27 1:22.28 1:47.32
C – Final
13 The Hill School-MA 'A' 1:47.85 1:46.58 14
1) O'Mealia, Tina 2) Buckles, Virginia
3) Manak, Caitlin 4) Whalen, Christina
27.29 54.74 1:20.14 1:46.58
14 Riverdale Country School 'A' 1:49.60 1:47.10 10
1) Staskiewicz, Sophie SO 2) Turnbull, Kirsten JR
3) Wollner, Margaret JR 4) Hyman, Gail SR
26.95 55.18 1:22.23 1:47.10
15 Milton Academy-NE 'A' 1:48.16 1:47.31 8
1) Fish, Christina JR 2) Fitzpatrick, Courtney SR
3) O'Neill, Liz SR 4) Izzo, Franny JR
27.78 54.45 1:21.73 1:47.31
16 Westtown School-MA 'A' 1:47.40 1:47.49 6
1) Brosius, Tori 2) Oller, Kristin
3) Brosius, Melissa 4) Shinoda, Kathryn
26.92 54.48 1:21.57 1:47.49
17 Western Reserve Academy 'A' 1:49.34 1:49.29 4
1) Gruman, Callie 08 2) Neuman, Monica 08
3) Miller, Avery 05 4) Drake, Katelyn 06
26.58 54.54 1:22.23 1:49.29
18 Stonebridge High School-VA 'A' 1:49.60 1:49.92 2
1) Peterson, Andrea E 12 2) Going, Tiffany P 9
3) Peterson, Becca E 10 4) Brown, Nancye P 12
28.07 55.08 1:23.06 1:49.92

Event 12 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:22.70 2/1/1992 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 1:28.14 1:27.18 48
1) Kelsey, Shane SR 2) Happel, Chris SR
3) Zeiler, Kevin SR 4) Taylor, Nick SR
22.55 44.61 1:06.47 1:27.18
2 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 1:27.63 1:27.25 42
1) Heimbuch, Andrew 2) Johnson, Nick 11
3) Grauer, David 12 4) Geissinger, John 12
22.86 44.75 1:06.38 1:27.25
3 Germantown Academy Swimming 'A' 1:27.96 1:27.70 40
1) Ko, Steve 12 2) Cox, Matt 10
3) Peart, Ryan 10 4) Bond, Alex 12
21.80 43.97 1:06.25 1:27.70
4 Malvern Prep swimming 'A' 1:28.85 1:28.42 38
1) McGinley, John 2) Deitz, Chris
3) Carey, Brett 4) Matasic, Andrew
22.60 44.16 1:06.22 1:28.42
5 LA Salle College High School-MA 'A' 1:28.73 1:28.52 36
1) Gallagher, Garrett SO 2) Driscoll, Chris JR
3) Walters, George SR 4) Hylinski, Kevin SR
22.49 44.83 1:06.91 1:28.52
6 Cathedral High School-BD 'A' 1:30.75 1:30.48 34
1) Azar, John JR 2) Escarcega, Carlos SO
3) Venegas, Albert JR 4) Ruiz, Sergio SR
22.25 45.07 1:08.30 1:30.48
B – Final
7 Father Judge High School 'A' 1:31.32 1:30.47 30
1) Harner, Matt JR 2) Parker, Joe SR
3) Rosenello, Mike SR 4) Prybella, Chris SR
22.68 45.13 1:08.93 1:30.47
8 The Haverford School-MA 'A' 1:31.49 1:30.56 26
1) Hansell, Erik SR 2) Yoshimura, Brandon SO
3) Luminais, Steve JR 4) Wenk, Chris SR
22.73 45.73 1:08.12 1:30.56
9 Monsignor Bonner High School 'A' 1:31.81 1:30.93 24
1) Farrell, Pete JR 2) Mattson, Paul SR
3) McDevitt, Dan SO 4) Oropollo, Gabe SR
23.19 46.91 1:09.49 1:30.93
10 Mercersburg Academy-MA 'A' 1:30.93 1:31.21 22
1) Woods, Chris M 2) Jovanovic, Bojan
3) Ovenden, Jay A 4) Colby, Ryan R
22.78 45.96 1:08.69 1:31.21
11 Penn Charter High School 'A' 1:32.46 1:31.34 20
1) Laren, Colin 11 2) Still, Derek 12
3) Tiano, Christopher P 10 4) Garrison, Chris 12
22.03 44.81 1:08.40 1:31.34
12 Saint Peter And Paul H.S.-MD 'A' 1:32.42 1:31.99 18
1) McQuaid, Sam SO 2) Higley, Justin SR
3) Carouge, Mason SR 4) Jackson, Drew SR
23.22 46.66 1:09.14 1:31.99
C – Final
13 The Hill School-MA 'A' 1:32.72 1:32.20 14
1) Tacl, Tim 2) Crompton, Andrew
3) Trefsgar, Drew 4) Kim, Albert
22.85 46.26 1:09.50 1:32.20
14 Western Reserve Academy 'A' 1:32.55 1:32.31 10
1) Horgan, Stuart 08 2) Monroe, Derek C 05
3) Weirtz, Chris M 07 4) Staudt, Nick 07
23.35 46.46 1:09.22 1:32.31
15 Mount St. Joseph HS 2004-2005 'A' 1:33.21 1:32.66 8
1) Amato, Gordon 12 2) Roth, Brian 11
3) Werner, Eddie 12 4) Moore, Nick 12
23.47 46.45 1:09.76 1:32.66
16 St. Christopher's School-VA 'A' 1:34.64 1:34.00 6
1) Brown, Spencer SR 2) Young, Chris SR
3) Wall, Sandy FR 4) Anderson, Matt SR
23.94 48.29 1:11.08 1:34.00
17 Norfolk Academy-VA 'A' 1:33.56 1:34.01 4
1) Grenga, Chris SR 2) Brown, Beau SR
3) McIntyre, Andrew 8 4) Cutchins, Cliff SR
23.62 47.24 1:10.94 1:34.01
18 Cardinal O'Hara 'A' 1:34.12 1:34.91 2
1) Hartman, Steve JR 2) Buemi, Andrew SO
3) Cancila, Michael JR 4) Hawkins, Thomas FR
22.69 47.45 1:11.90 1:34.91

Event 13 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 49.76 2/1/1988 GRACE CORNELIUS BALDWIN
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Miller, Amywren W PEDDI-NJ 51.38 51.06 24
24.59 51.06
2 Coenen, Sara 11 GA 52.00 51.70 21
25.07 51.70
3 Fittin, Annie V PEDDI-NJ 52.57 51.94 20
24.97 51.94
4 Kinsella, Eve M PEDDI-NJ 52.90 52.78 19
25.52 52.78
5 Magee, Katie 10 GA 53.34 52.98 18
25.15 52.98
6 Sylvester, Lauren 10 GA 53.17 53.07 17
25.52 53.07
B – Final
7 Botek, Anne-Marie JR MCD-MD 53.86 50.66 15
23.98 50.66
8 Galey, Hannah E Mercersburg-MA 53.43 53.28 13
25.61 53.28
9 Pisano, CJ SR SEA-NJ 53.92 53.86 12
25.79 53.86
10 Horstmann, Susan SR COHS 53.81 54.02 11
25.97 54.02
11 McDevitt, Liza 9 GA 54.04 54.29 10
25.65 54.29
12 Morrissey, Christi SR NA-VA 54.85 54.46 9
26.22 54.46
C – Final
13 Nehrbass, Marcella SR Pennington-NJ 55.39 54.42 7
26.11 54.42
14 Havlovic, Katie LA-BD 55.79 54.99 5
25.99 54.99
15 Weigley, Lindsay O Mercersburg-MA 55.42 55.22 4
26.51 55.22
16 Ha, Alyssa FR HACK 55.71 55.28 3
26.88 55.28
17 Chapman, Emma SR Pingry 56.25 55.33 2
26.59 55.33
18 Buss, Gwen P Mercersburg-MA 56.07 55.71 1
26.74 55.71

Event 14 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 43.93 2/1/1991 GUSTAVO BORGES BOLLES, BOLLES
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Geissinger, John 12 Lawrenceville 46.76 47.06 24
22.69 47.06
2 Ko, Steve 12 GA 47.96 47.35 21
23.01 47.35
3 Bower, Kenny KISKI-AM 48.18 47.81 20
23.08 47.81
4 Azar, John JR CHS-BD 48.05 47.97 19
23.07 47.97
5 Taylor, Nick SR LB 48.25 48.02 18
22.91 48.02
6 Bond, Alex 12 GA 48.22 48.21 17
23.13 48.21
B – Final
7 Newell, David SO St. Mark's 48.72 48.35 15
23.41 48.35
8 McGinley, John MP 48.54 48.89 13
23.66 48.89
9 Fee, James JR Milton-NE 48.98 49.02 12
23.58 49.02
10 Grauer, David 12 Lawrenceville 48.98 49.25 11
23.71 49.25
11 Gilinski, Mark ROMAN-MA 49.07 49.42 10
23.58 49.42
12 Tin, Alex FR Milton-NE 49.45 49.43 9
23.84 49.43
C – Final
13 Oropollo, Gabe SR Bonner 49.83 49.26 7
23.38 49.26
14 Karbach, Brett 11 GA 49.78 49.64 5
23.98 49.64
15 Woods, Chris M Mercersburg-MA 49.80 49.84 4
23.86 49.84
16 Fox, Matt 12 Mt. St. Joe HS 49.83 49.94 3
24.04 49.94
17 McCarthy, Tom MP 49.46 50.03 2
23.56 50.03
18 Prybella, Chris SR Father Judge 49.83 50.62 1
23.97 50.62

Event 15 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 4:43.73 2/1/1990 JANE SKILLMAN PEDDIE
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Aemisegger, Alicia 11 GA 5:01.62 4:48.25 24
26.58 54.93 1:23.78 1:52.58 2:21.81 2:50.91 3:20.36 3:49.94
4:19.42 4:48.25
2 Hutchinson, Claire SR MCD-MD 5:06.95 4:56.33 21
28.02 57.72 1:27.61 1:57.48 2:27.51 2:57.31 3:27.35 3:57.39
4:27.17 4:56.33
3 Crippen, Claire 10 GA 5:01.94 4:59.61 20
27.15 56.12 1:25.84 1:56.07 2:26.53 2:57.23 3:28.07 3:58.85
4:29.59 4:59.61
4 Konski, Andrea 10 GA 5:08.42 5:07.39 19
28.40 58.71 1:29.54 2:00.15 2:31.16 3:02.49 3:33.83 4:05.41
4:36.76 5:07.39
5 Nunn, Jenn 11 GA 5:05.95 5:08.52 18
28.23 58.65 2:00.51 2:15.09 2:32.02 2:50.95 3:35.09 4:00.28
4:21.18 5:08.52
6 Tripp, Mary M Mercersburg-MA 5:12.34 5:14.99 17
28.67 59.60 1:31.06 2:03.00 2:34.79 3:06.70 3:38.68 4:10.79
4:43.14 5:14.99
B – Final
7 Sequeira, Sophia A PEDDI-NJ 5:12.82 5:14.98 15
27.71 58.09 1:29.73 2:02.17 2:34.23 3:06.37 3:38.47 4:11.08
4:43.67 5:14.98
8 Swiger, Leigh H Mercersburg-MA 5:26.93 5:21.69 13
29.54 1:01.27 1:33.65 2:06.38 2:39.14 3:12.41 3:45.79 4:18.59
4:45.81 5:21.69
9 Helmstetter, Noelle C PEDDI-NJ 5:26.59 5:24.62 12
29.63 1:01.48 1:33.81 2:06.62 2:39.22 3:12.25 3:45.42 4:18.58
4:51.75 5:24.62
10 Swiger, Lynn D Mercersburg-MA 5:29.28 5:30.31 11
29.93 1:02.58 1:35.85 2:09.10 2:42.57 3:16.19 3:49.81 4:23.48
4:57.25 5:30.31
11 Levengood, Alexis Mka-NJ 5:30.37 5:32.45 10
30.02 1:02.84 1:36.34 2:10.14 2:44.11 3:17.98 3:51.81 4:26.28
4:59.99 5:32.45
12 Pomerantz, Joanna FR HACK 5:30.30 5:32.62 9
30.11 1:02.67 1:36.19 2:09.88 2:43.85 3:17.78 3:51.86 4:25.77
4:59.78 5:32.62
C – Final
13 Small, Jessie SO EA-MA 5:32.13 5:25.34 7
29.95 1:02.38 1:35.47 2:08.69 2:41.72 3:15.02 3:48.26 4:21.40
4:54.16 5:25.34
14 Garner, Allen 8 GFS 5:30.54 5:26.97 5
29.41 1:01.53 1:34.73 2:08.25 2:41.66 3:15.23 3:48.55 4:21.81
4:54.72 5:26.97
15 Kwami, Corina JR Pennington-NJ 5:33.51 5:30.10 4
30.52 1:03.61 1:36.78 2:10.40 2:43.72 3:17.27 3:51.00 4:24.26
4:57.65 5:30.10
16 Ragg, Steph M 11 PC 5:35.17 5:33.62 3
29.70 1:02.72 1:36.09 2:09.92 2:44.10 3:18.57 3:53.18 4:27.62
5:01.12 5:33.62
17 Weisberg, Sarah Jane F Mercersburg-MA 5:32.95 5:35.14 2
30.14 1:03.05 1:36.64 2:10.33 2:44.33 3:18.60 3:52.79 4:27.32
5:01.67 5:35.14
18 Williams, Kelley SO RYAN 5:36.26 5:39.32 1
30.65 1:03.63 1:37.57 2:11.72 2:45.93 3:20.48 3:55.60 4:30.52
5:05.41 5:39.32

Event 16 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
MEET: * 4:19.54 2/23/2002 Francis E Crippen, GA
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Chandler, Reece 10 GA 4:41.47 4:38.13 24
25.21 52.21 1:19.87 1:48.02 2:16.14 2:44.43 3:12.88 3:41.48
4:10.31 4:38.13
2 Cox, Matt 10 GA 4:41.94 4:40.86 21
25.64 53.14 1:21.05 1:49.45 2:17.71 2:46.24 3:14.86 3:43.85
4:12.90 4:40.86
3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S PEDDI-NJ 4:44.47 4:43.52 20
25.11 52.71 1:21.33 1:50.24 2:19.35 2:48.57 3:17.76 3:46.69
4:15.60 4:43.52
4 Ferrigno, Tom MP 4:45.39 4:44.32 19
26.04 54.19 1:22.62 1:51.64 2:21.03 2:50.43 3:19.30 3:48.36
4:16.68 4:44.32
5 Rasin, Arkady SR Milton-NE 4:46.02 4:45.76 18
26.27 54.08 1:22.44 1:50.84 2:19.53 2:48.27 3:17.18 3:46.46
4:16.25 4:45.76
6 Park, Peter Y PEDDI-NJ 4:41.93 4:48.07 17
25.29 53.08 1:21.87 1:51.19 2:20.86 2:50.47 3:20.16 3:49.97
4:19.46 4:48.07
B – Final
7 Kelsey, Shane SR LB 4:46.79 4:46.20 15
24.82 52.85 1:21.54 1:50.50 2:20.02 2:50.38 3:20.61 3:51.58
4:20.83 4:46.20
8 Colby, Ryan R Mercersburg-MA 4:48.40 4:46.41 13
25.98 54.08 1:22.96 1:51.91 2:20.88 2:50.09 3:19.38 3:48.63
4:18.10 4:46.41
9 Geissinger, Peter 9 Lawrenceville 4:49.23 4:49.33 12
21.53 53.04 1:18.39 1:39.11 1:54.19 2:13.04 2:54.62 3:24.95
4:21.88 4:49.33
10 Bright, Matthew S PEDDI-NJ 4:50.15 4:50.83 11
26.35 54.95 1:24.45 1:54.29 2:23.77 2:53.10 3:22.77 3:52.22
4:21.59 4:50.83
11 Dowzicky, Phillip 12 GA 4:52.57 4:53.08 10
26.57 55.34 1:24.74 1:54.52 2:24.12 2:54.03 3:23.97 3:53.92
4:23.74 4:53.08
12 Ramos, Mike 12 GA 4:52.88 4:53.66 9
27.03 55.94 1:25.39 1:55.28 2:24.95 2:54.83 3:24.73 3:54.49
4:24.37 4:53.66
C – Final
13 Saenz, Raul SR CHS-BD 4:56.22 4:50.35 7
26.83 55.75 1:25.34 1:54.94 2:24.12 2:53.14 3:22.64 3:37.73
4:01.95 4:50.35
14 Brady, Jon SO LB 4:57.81 4:51.90 5
26.66 55.96 1:25.63 1:55.39 2:25.24 2:54.53 3:24.09 3:53.87
4:23.62 4:51.90
15 Price, Seth J Mercersburg-MA 4:54.48 4:53.06 4
26.21 55.02 1:24.96 1:54.70 2:24.49 2:53.97 3:23.66 3:53.75
4:23.55 4:53.06
16 Hillman, Bryce C PEDDI-NJ 5:00.27 4:55.88 3
25.34 53.86 1:23.75 1:53.78 2:23.86 2:53.92 3:24.19 3:55.17
4:26.17 4:55.88
17 McAnelly, Eric MP 4:53.35 4:59.10 2
26.07 55.46 1:25.56 1:55.66 2:25.97 2:56.54 3:27.48 3:58.35
4:29.38 4:59.10
18 Rode, John SR Fords-MA 4:59.15 4:59.38 1
26.73 56.03 1:26.26 1:56.73 2:27.35 2:57.80 3:28.52 3:59.48
4:30.39 4:59.38

Event 17 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
MEET: * 55.05 2/1/1995 MARGO DIAMOND PEDDIE
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Crippen, Teresa 9 GA 56.01 55.60 24
27.62 55.60
2 Shelps, Lisa A Mercersburg-MA 57.88 57.87 21
28.25 57.87
3 Kopenitz, Jen 10 GA 58.82 58.44 20
28.70 58.44
4 Barry, Galen FR NDA 59.94 59.68 19
28.96 59.68
5 Francis, Kylie HILL-MA 59.78 59.73 18
28.93 59.73
6 O'Gorman, Katie JR SEA-NJ 59.95 1:00.11 17
29.57 1:00.11
B – Final
7 McCabe, Bridgette 12 GA 59.98 59.31 15
28.87 59.31
8 Goodman, Sarah GFS 1:00.12 59.95 13
29.31 59.95
9 Smart, Lauren SO Pennington-NJ 1:00.39 1:00.34 12
29.83 1:00.34
10 McCabe, Brittany 12 GA 1:00.96 1:01.44 11
29.84 1:01.44
11 O'Dwyer, Sinead R PEDDI-NJ 1:00.96 1:01.70 10
30.04 1:01.70
12 McConnell, Madison H Mercersburg-MA 1:03.15 1:03.68 9
30.63 1:03.68
C – Final
13 Ha, Kathryn HACK 1:04.28 1:03.26 7
31.25 1:03.26
14 DeVlieger, Tess Ais-MA 1:04.23 1:03.74 5
31.40 1:03.74
15 Nelson, Meredith SR Milton-NE 1:03.99 1:03.79 4
31.41 1:03.79
16 Fleagle, Kelly FR COHS 1:04.43 1:04.22 3
31.33 1:04.22
17 Amini, Aida Mercersburg-MA 1:04.92 1:05.34 2
31.29 1:05.34
18 Joseph, Emily G Mercersburg-MA 1:05.37 1:05.79 1
32.15 1:05.79

Event 18 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
MEET: * 49.14 2/1/1997 TYLER TOWNSEND MERCERSBURG
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Wilson, Brian SO Pingry 52.44 51.45 24
24.60 51.45
2 O'Connor, Daniel P PEDDI-NJ 53.16 52.99 21
25.75 52.99
3 Lesak, Mark C Mercersburg-MA 53.55 53.10 20
25.80 53.10
4 Deitz, Chris MP 52.95 53.19 19
25.23 53.19
5 Abner, Kyle KISKI-AM 53.70 53.88 18
26.25 53.88
6 Ruiz, Sergio SR CHS-BD 53.72 54.26 17
26.00 54.26
B – Final
7 Laren, Colin 11 PC 54.24 53.83 15
26.00 53.83
8 Pinkston, Bryan JR St. Chris-VA 53.87 54.02 13
26.13 54.02
9 Hetzner, Andrew R HMA-VA 55.21 54.73 12
26.90 54.73
10 Hartman, Steve JR COHS 54.96 54.76 11
26.53 54.76
11 McCarthy, Tom MP 54.60 55.19 10
26.47 55.19
12 Richey, Fran MP 56.20 55.82 9
26.89 55.82
C – Final
13 McDevitt, Shawn SR Bonner 56.30 56.38 5
27.76 56.38
14 Gillespie, Andrew ROMAN-MA 56.79 56.58 4
27.54 56.58
15 Mahon, Terence SO St. Joe's Prep-ZZ 56.70 56.79 3
27.89 56.79
16 Cooper, Zach SO LB 56.47 56.90 2
27.73 56.90
17 Hawkins, Thomas FR COHS 56.60 57.88 1
28.14 57.88
— McQuaid, Sam SO Sabres-MD 56.43 DQ 7
26.77 DQ

Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
MEET: * 1:03.07 2/1/1995 AMY BALCERZAK PEDDIE
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Peloquin, Kelly JR MCD-MD 1:07.38 1:05.52 24
30.75 1:05.52
2 Cantwell, Tina HILL-MA 1:07.38 1:06.41 21
31.50 1:06.41
3 Dever, Morgan 11 Lawrenceville 1:07.46 1:06.64 20
31.05 1:06.64
4 McIlvain, Kerri 12 GA 1:07.72 1:07.02 19
31.93 1:07.02
5 Pastore, Kellie SR RYAN 1:07.98 1:07.73 18
31.94 1:07.73
6 Naylor, Stephanie JR NDA 1:08.30 1:07.84 17
31.46 1:07.84
B – Final
7 Jordan, Alexis L PEDDI-NJ 1:08.85 1:08.10 15
31.88 1:08.10
8 Asher, Courtney SR EA-MA 1:09.02 1:09.06 13
32.22 1:09.06
9 Heier, Julie JR EA-MA 1:08.95 1:09.17 12
32.48 1:09.17
10 Visco, Danielle 11 GA 1:08.72 1:09.30 11
32.76 1:09.30
11 Meirs, Kaitlyn W PEDDI-NJ 1:08.92 1:09.70 10
32.78 1:09.70
12 Leyshon, Roxanne E Mercersburg-MA 1:10.17 1:11.05 9
32.87 1:11.05
C – Final
13 Swider, Kaley E PEDDI-NJ 1:11.01 1:10.96 7
33.33 1:10.96
14 Adair, Emily SO Mfs-NJ 1:11.05 1:11.21 5
33.21 1:11.21
15 Matthews, Laura Ais-MA 1:10.76 1:11.41 4
33.94 1:11.41
16 Yuan, Jessica 10 Lawrenceville 1:11.93 1:11.78 3
33.50 1:11.78
17 Williams, Jessica SR RYAN 1:11.23 1:11.92 2
33.84 1:11.92
18 Sabri, Katie A Mercersburg-MA 1:11.46 1:12.36 1
33.62 1:12.36

Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
MEET: * 54.35 2/1/1990 NELSON DIEBEL PEDDIE
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Cullen, Eric 12 Mt. St. Joe HS 1:00.14 58.65 24
27.87 58.65
2 Davidson, Justin MP 1:00.73 59.92 21
28.08 59.92
3 Jovanovic, Bojan Mercersburg-MA 1:00.30 59.98 20
28.40 59.98
4 Schwartz, James M PEDDI-NJ 59.57 59.99 19
27.80 59.99
5 Goldsmith, Sam N Mercersburg-MA 1:01.40 1:01.26 18
28.87 1:01.26
6 Deitz, Chris MP 1:00.66 1:01.51 17
28.81 1:01.51
B – Final
7 Peart, Ryan 10 GA 1:01.95 1:01.39 15
28.68 1:01.39
8 Torralba, Francis D PEDDI-NJ 1:02.69 1:01.96 13
28.71 1:01.96
9 Hylinski, Kevin SR LA Salle-MA 1:02.57 1:02.27 12
28.76 1:02.27
10 Schiavoni, Vincent 9 Lawrenceville 1:02.39 1:03.02 11
29.34 1:03.02
11 Brady, Jon SO LB 1:02.67 1:03.27 10
29.94 1:03.27
12 Tiano, Christopher P 10 PC 1:02.51 1:04.23 9
30.29 1:04.23
C – Final
13 Carey, Brett MP 1:02.71 1:02.10 7
29.37 1:02.10
14 Weitz, Andrew 11 GA 1:03.42 1:02.54 5
29.09 1:02.54
15 Reed, Jordan T Mercersburg-MA 1:02.92 1:03.40 4
29.93 1:03.40
16 Shields, John JR LB 1:03.08 1:03.46 3
30.10 1:03.46
17 Lin, Calvin PEDDI-NJ 1:02.98 1:03.54 2
30.00 1:03.54
18 Jeffers, Pat JR LA Salle-MA 1:03.40 1:03.84 1
29.98 1:03.84

Event 21 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
MEET: * 3:24.74 2/1/1987 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Germantown Academy Swimming 'A' 3:35.26 3:24.84 48
1) Aemisegger, Alicia 11 2) Magee, Katie 10
3) Crippen, Teresa 9 4) Coenen, Sara 11
24.83 51.27 1:15.58 1:43.18 2:07.80 2:34.27 2:58.46 3:24.84
2 Peddie-NJ 'A' 3:30.87 3:29.51 42
1) Fittin, Annie V 2) Sequeira, Sophia A
3) Kinsella, Eve M 4) Miller, Amywren W
24.79 52.17 1:17.43 1:45.98 2:11.16 2:38.45 3:02.85 3:29.51
3 Mercersburg Academy-MA 'A' 3:36.07 3:31.56 40
1) Shelps, Lisa A 2) Pezza, Whitney C
3) Tripp, Mary M 4) Galey, Hannah E
25.30 52.08 1:17.71 1:45.45 2:11.40 2:39.33 3:03.90 3:31.56
4 The Pennington School-NJ 'A' 3:46.30 3:42.86 38
1) Smart, Lauren SO 2) Schieren, Whitney SO
3) Kwami, Corina JR 4) Nehrbass, Marcella SR
26.11 53.83 1:20.58 1:50.37 2:18.55 2:48.85 3:14.26 3:42.86
5 Cardinal O'Hara 'A' 3:44.73 3:44.13 36
1) Horstmann, Susan SR 2) Birkenmeier, Sarah SR
3) Erikson, Katie FR 4) Fleagle, Kelly FR
25.90 54.02 1:21.11 1:51.98 2:18.55 2:48.68 3:15.10 3:44.13
6 The Hill School-MA 'A' 3:45.03 3:44.37 34
1) Francis, Kylie 2) Holloway, Sarah
3) Whalen, Christina 4) Cantwell, Tina
25.71 53.73 1:20.33 1:50.51 2:17.62 2:48.04 3:14.84 3:44.37
B – Final
7 Ryan Girls 'A' 3:47.44 3:46.01 30
1) McDade, Katie SR 2) O'Malley, Meghan SR
3) Slowey, Kaitlin SR 4) Swiker, Christine JR
27.37 57.72 1:25.07 1:55.41 2:21.35 2:49.96 3:16.57 3:46.01
8 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 3:49.32 3:46.70 26
1) Burger, Caroline 2) Burger, Lisa JR
3) Barry, Briana SO 4) Barry, Galen FR
27.63 58.34 1:24.93 1:54.35 2:21.11 2:51.84 3:18.09 3:46.70
9 The Episcopal Academy-MA 'A' 3:50.33 3:48.43 24
1) Asher, Courtney SR 2) Heier, Julie JR
3) Small, Jessie SO 4) Dvorska, Katerina JR
27.10 56.29 1:24.01 1:55.00 2:22.14 2:51.95 3:18.61 3:48.43
10 Milton Academy-NE 'A' 3:51.43 3:48.95 22
1) Nelson, Meredith SR 2) Fitzpatrick, Courtney SR
3) Izzo, Franny JR 4) Fish, Christina JR
27.24 56.67 1:24.08 1:55.95 2:22.06 2:51.10 3:18.77 3:48.95
11 Norfolk Academy-VA 'A' 3:52.09 3:49.28 20
1) Morrissey, Christi SR 2) Clary, Alison 8
3) Zwemer, Samantha JR 4) Meier, Megan SO
26.22 54.61 1:22.37 1:52.47 2:19.86 2:50.68 3:18.50 3:49.28
12 Agnes Irwin School-MA 'A' 3:51.72 3:51.45 18
1) Roland, Lissa 2) Stiles, Coley
3) DeVlieger, Tess 4) Matthews, Laura
28.27 1:01.95 1:28.20 1:57.53 2:24.03 2:54.30 3:21.07 3:51.45
C – Final
13 Archbishop Wood High School 'A' 3:55.24 3:54.52 14
1) Rios, Christina A FR 2) Smith, Jaclyn M SO
3) Donovan, Megen T SO 4) Finn, Amy M FR
27.83 58.31 1:25.93 1:56.56 2:24.76 2:54.67 3:23.71 3:54.52
14 Saint Elizabeth Panthers-NJ 'A' 3:58.83 3:54.75 10
1) Basile, Danielle SO 2) Mowry, Kara JR
3) O'Gorman, Anne SO 4) Beaudouin, Maggie FR
28.14 58.75 1:26.64 1:57.88 2:26.26 2:57.12 3:24.73 3:54.75
15 Penn Charter High School 'A' 3:57.03 3:55.02 8
1) Braun, Blair 11 2) Jarmul, Samantha R 8
3) Snite, Caroline 9 4) Ragg, Steph M 11
28.96 1:00.66 1:29.19 1:59.78 2:27.28 2:58.07 3:24.94 3:55.02
16 Hackley School 'A' 3:55.95 3:55.16 6
1) Meyendorff, Anna JR 2) Ha, Kathryn
3) Pomerantz, Joanna FR 4) Ha, Alyssa FR
29.38 1:01.56 1:29.43 1:58.80 2:28.04 2:59.89 3:26.50 3:55.16
17 The Pingry School 'A' 3:57.68 3:55.55 4
1) Chapman, Emma SR 2) Barry, Ana FR
3) Lang, Pam SR 4) O'Connor, Katie JR
26.63 55.70 1:24.52 1:56.01 2:24.28 2:56.22 3:23.91 3:55.55
18 Montclair Kimberley Academy-NJ 'A' 3:57.71 3:55.89 2
1) Krivak, Maggie 2) Levengood, Alexis
3) Vassar, Diana 4) Rode, Kristen
27.53 57.92 1:26.31 1:57.73 2:25.83 2:56.67 3:24.27 3:55.89

Event 22 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
MEET: * 2:59.98 2/1/1991 THE BOLLES SCHOOL
School Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A – Final
1 Mercersburg Academy-MA 'A' 3:12.40 3:10.14 48
1) Lesak, Mark C 2) Palmieri, Andrew P
3) Ovenden, Jay A 4) Kaaki, Basil Z
22.55 47.54 1:10.76 1:35.91 1:59.26 2:24.34 2:46.17 3:10.14
2 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 3:11.38 3:10.35 42
1) Diehl, Porter 12 2) Geissinger, Peter 9
3) Grauer, David 12 4) Geissinger, John 12
24.06 49.59 1:12.35 1:37.28 1:59.69 2:24.64 2:46.36 3:10.35
3 Germantown Academy Swimming 'A' 3:14.20 3:12.09 40
1) Ko, Steve 12 2) Cox, Matt 10
3) Chandler, Reece 10 4) Bond, Alex 12
23.04 47.89 1:11.05 1:36.48 1:59.49 2:25.00 2:47.19 3:12.09
4 Malvern Prep swimming 'A' 3:14.22 3:14.21 38
1) Carey, Brett 2) Ferrigno, Tom
3) McCarthy, Tom 4) McGinley, John
23.43 48.87 1:11.63 1:36.79 1:59.71 2:26.49 2:48.97 3:14.21
5 Loyola Blakefield 'A' 3:14.30 3:14.25 36
1) Kelsey, Shane SR 2) Happel, Chris SR
3) Conley, Nick SR 4) Taylor, Nick SR
23.22 48.75 1:11.43 1:37.29 2:00.53 2:26.97 2:48.96 3:14.25
6 Cathedral High School-BD 'A' 3:15.62 3:16.51 34
1) Saenz, Raul SR 2) Escarcega, Carlos SO
3) Ruiz, Sergio SR 4) Azar, John JR
24.12 50.40 1:14.35 1:40.54 2:03.32 2:29.05 2:51.32 3:16.51
B – Final
7 Peddie-NJ 'A' 3:17.68 3:16.60 30
1) Charnin-Aker, Josh S 2) Hindle, Malachi J
3) Hillman, Bryce C 4) Park, Peter Y
23.63 49.13 1:12.20 1:37.72 2:01.20 2:27.27 2:51.01 3:16.60
8 The Haverford School-MA 'A' 3:19.28 3:17.41 26
1) Wenk, Chris SR 2) Luminais, Steve JR
3) Rode, John SR 4) Hansell, Erik SR
24.15 50.01 1:13.39 1:39.58 2:03.27 2:29.36 2:51.96 3:17.41
9 Milton Academy-NE 'A' 3:18.88 3:17.54 24
1) Fee, James JR 2) Tin, Alex FR
3) Bailey, Thomas SR 4) Rasin, Arkady SR
23.57 48.60 1:11.87 1:37.66 2:01.38 2:28.33 2:52.20 3:17.54
10 The Pingry School 'A' 3:20.24 3:18.79 22
1) Layng, Eddie JR 2) Guiffre, John FR
3) Cordero, Zack JR 4) Wilson, Brian SO
24.24 50.34 1:14.42 1:41.28 2:05.75 2:33.26 2:54.39 3:18.79
11 LA Salle College High School-MA 'A' 3:19.63 3:20.29 20
1) Hylinski, Kevin SR 2) Walters, George SR
3) Deardon, Ben JR 4) Gallagher, Garrett SO
23.88 50.18 1:13.13 1:39.52 2:03.43 2:30.38 2:53.26 3:20.29
12 Mount St. Joseph HS 2004-2005 'A' 3:22.29 3:20.85 18
1) Fox, Matt 12 2) Werner, Eddie 12
3) Roth, Brian 11 4) Cullen, Eric 12
23.99 49.90 1:13.91 1:40.63 2:04.85 2:31.67 2:54.91 3:20.85
C – Final
13 Monsignor Bonner High School 'A' 3:22.75 3:21.81 14
1) Farrell, Pete JR 2) McDevitt, Shawn SR
3) Mattson, Paul SR 4) Oropollo, Gabe SR
24.55 50.55 1:13.94 1:40.62 2:04.83 2:32.98 2:55.58 3:21.81
14 Father Judge High School 'A' 3:24.36 3:22.79 10
1) Harner, Matt JR 2) Parker, Joe SR
3) Nicklous, John SR 4) Prybella, Chris SR
23.63 49.69 1:13.46 1:40.75 2:05.65 2:34.11 2:56.76 3:22.79
15 St. Christopher's School-VA 'A' 3:23.55 3:24.12 8
1) Brown, Spencer SR 2) Young, Cap JR
3) Wall, Sandy FR 4) Pinkston, Bryan JR
24.70 51.58 1:15.91 1:43.27 2:07.24 2:35.21 2:58.95 3:24.12
16 The Hill School-MA 'A' 3:24.76 3:24.28 6
1) Tacl, Tim 2) Zelinger, Frank
3) Dahdah, John 4) Witter, Lysle
23.69 49.63 1:14.10 1:41.47 2:05.49 2:32.27 2:56.64 3:24.28
17 Western Reserve Academy 'A' 3:26.37 3:27.22 4
1) Horgan, Brendan 06 2) Horgan, Stuart 08
3) Depew, Nathaniel 08 4) Staudt, Brian 05
24.71 51.34 1:15.89 1:43.56 2:08.20 2:35.65 2:59.68 3:27.22
18 Penn Charter High School 'A' 3:28.59 3:28.55 2
1) Tiano, Christopher P 10 2) Still, Derek 12
3) Austin, Loren 12 4) Garrison, Chris 12
25.25 53.46 1:17.26 1:44.10 2:09.32 2:37.84 3:01.24 3:28.55

Event 23 Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Britney LYNCH NT 415.70 24
2 Bratton, Hana BROWN NT 406.00 21
3 Roskos, Danica HUN NT 392.10 20
4 Levering, Courtney HOCK NT 387.90 19
5 FitzPatrick, Allie JR EA-MA -221.33 345.20 18
6 Carroll, Bailey JR Milton-NE NT 287.25 17
7 Frost, Alyssa FR Baldwin-MA NT 283.70 15
8 Kleufelter, Sara PEDDI-NJ NT 278.40 13
9 Gale, Jessalyn JR Milton-NE NT 274.60 12
10 Ryan, Jamie JR Baldwin-MA NT 271.00 11
11 Kehrt, Emily Lawrenceville NT 267.00 10
12 Cordero, Christine JOHN NT 266.35 9
13 Willwerth, Kristin Mercersburg-MA NT 262.90 7
14 Boland, Colleen 12 GA -250.15 261.35 5
15 Culbertson, Kirby Lawrenceville NT 249.25 4
16 Worland, Emily LYNCH NT 240.90 3
17 Hartnett, Hayden URSL NT 232.50 2
18 Shen, Jina PEDDI-NJ NT 226.75 1
19 Willwerth, Laura Mercersburg-MA NT 223.30
20 Andrews, Emily Archbishop Wood NT 221.10
21 Reilly, Augusta Mercersburg-MA NT 168.10
22 Bowyer, Samantha 06 Reserve NT 165.80
23 Burgess, Nicole LYNCH NT 160.15
24 Lin, Chris Lawrenceville NT 132.30

Event 24 Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henninger, Tom 10 GA -372.05 513.00 24
2 Cragg, Jeffrey 9 GA -350.45 462.65 21
3 Dickerson, Daniel JR St. Chris-VA -449.70 457.95 20
4 Galinski, Jonathan CHCHS NT 377.35 19
5 Belmont, Zach 11 GA -279.45 366.35 18
6 Cole, Chad JR NA-VA -265.95 312.20 17
7 Fried, Josh 11 GA -281.85 309.05 15
8 Marcolina, Dan SR LA Salle-MA NT 303.35 13
9 Long, Jeff SR Father Judge NT 294.60 12
10 Kingsley, Nolan MP NT 289.95 11
11 Sulliean, Greg PEDDI-NJ NT 289.10 10
12 Benz, Mike CHCHS NT 280.85 9
13 McBee, Michael JR St. Mark's -269.55 274.60 7
14 Schwaner, robert CHCHS NT 266.80 5
15 Meier, Mason FR NA-VA -118.75 266.15 4
16 Rademaker, Sean FR St. Joe's Prep-ZZ NT 259.70 3
17 DeYonker, Jay PEDDI-NJ NT 237.55 2
18 Perry, Akeem Fords-MA NT 237.40 1
19 Carrasco, Sam Mercersburg-MA NT 176.80
20 Marple, Alex MP NT 167.00
21 Wheeler, Keenan JR LB NT 166.85
22 Fuller, Alex FR LB NT 165.65
23 Cammarata, Chris SR LB NT 94.05
24 Castro, Miguel JR LB NT 92.75
25 Grey, Gordon PEDDI-NJ NT 89.00
26 Karr, Wil Fords-MA NT 84.70
27 Lyford-Pike, Roy SR LB NT x83.00
28 Spencer, Matt Mercersburg-MA NT 68.15

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here