Fischer Sets His Second South American Mark At Brazilian Championships

BRASILIA, Brazil, Sept. 21. EDUARDO Fischer set his second South American record in two days and there were upsets galore on the final day of the Brazilian national long course championships in Brasilia.

Fischer stroked the 100m breaststroke in a sizzling 1:02.33 to notch his second continental mark. Yesterday, in the prelims of the 50m breast, he clocked 28.31 seconds. Seventeen year-old Henrique Barbosa, who trains in california, was second today in 1:03.20. He also finished second in the 50 meters yesterday.

In all, three South American records were set in Brasilia, in a pool universally regarded as very slow. Aside from Fischer's two marks, Fernando Scherer clocked 24.03 in the prelims of the 50m fly.

In threel other events today, the Brazilian national record-holder went down to defeat. Tatiana Lemos de Lima, national record-holder in the 100m freestyle at 56.88, could only manage a 58.05 today, as Flavia Renata Delaroli won in 58.01. Mariana Brochado was second two-hundredths back.

Brazilian icon Gustavo Borges, 30, finished second in the 100 m free — the third time in three events in this meet that he's occupied the #2 spot — as Carlos Borges Jayme won in 50.65, 11 hundredths ahead of Gustavo. Finishing third was Argentina's Jose Meolans, the favorite, in 50.83. Meolans won the 50 free at the Short Course World Championships this year and finished second in the 100.

The favorite was third, again, in the women's 100m back. Fabiola Molina, the queen of South American dorsal specialists and the continental record-holder at 1:03.12, saw Pamela Hanson tie her meet record in 1:03.76. Molina was a distant third at 1:04.92, one-hundredth behind Talita Ribeiro.

Ukraine's Volodymyr Nikolaychuk won two events today, the 100m back in 56.91 and the 200 IM in 2:04.84. His teammate, Olymp;ic champion Yana Klochkova, took the women's 200 IM in 2:17.81.


XLII TROFÉU BRASIL
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO ABSOLUTO DE NATAÇÃO

Brasilia, Brazil

September 18-22, 2002

50 meter pool

RESULTS: September 21

33ª PROVA 100 METERS FREESTYLE WOMEN

RM INGE DE BRUIJN NED 00'53"77 28/05/2000 SYDNEY
RS TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA BRA 00'56"88 19/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA CRVG/RJ 00'56"88 19/12/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC INGE DE BRUIJN CRF/RJ 00'54"92 06/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL BRA 00'56"93 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI 1983 030176 PINHEIROS/SP 00'58"01 104,98
2º MARIANA N BROCHADO 1984 031279 CRF/RJ 00'58"03 105,01
3º TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA 1978 016429 PINHEIROS/SP 00'58"05 105,05
4º AMARA M V DA SILVA 1984 033460 TTC/RJ 00'58"89 106,57
5º MARY CHRISTIANE DE SOUZA 1979 010771 UNAERP/SP 00'59"01 106,79
6º REBECA BRAGA L. GUSMAO 1984 044043 AABB/DF 00'59"06 106,88
7º ISABELA AMBLARD 1984 031147 NNSESI/PE 00'59"21 107,15
8º RENATA DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS 1982 025380 UNAERP/SP 00'59"27 107,26
FINAL B
9º PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO 1981 000987 NNSESI/PE 00'59"24 107,20
10º IVI A F MONTEIRO 1984 036809 CRVG/RJ 00'59"43 107,55
11º FERNANDA MACHADO TRAVESSO 1984 028640 MINAS TC/MG 00'59"52 107,71
12º JULIANA MACHADO 1979 019476 PINHEIROS/SP 00'59"55 107,76
13º MARIA DA PENHA R CRUZ 1984 044400 PTC/ES 00'59"76 108,14
14º LAIETE MOLOTIEVSCHI 1983 034055 SERC-S. CAETANO/S00'59"90 108,40
15º PAULA CARVALHO AGUIAR 1974 011585 SAO JOSE/SP 01'00"23 108,99
16º MILENA AKIKO MAEDA 1985 055493 PAINEIRAS/SP 01'00"35 109,21

34ª PROVA 100 METERS FREESTYLE MEN

RM PIETER VAN DEN HOOGENBAND NED 00'47"84 19/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS FERNANDO SCHERER BRA 00'48"69 02/08/1998 NOVA YORK
RB FERNANDO SCHERER CRF/RJ 00'48"69 02/08/1998 NOVA YORK
RC GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES CRVG/RJ 00'49"31 24/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 00'50"15 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES JAYME 1980 020969 PINHEIROS/SP 00'50"65 102,82
2º GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES 1972 012298 PINHEIROS/SP 00'50"76 103,05
3º JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS 1978 060720 PINHEIROS/SP 00'50"83 103,19
4º JADER DA SILVA SOUZA 1982 024311 EUCLIDES RODRIG/A00'50"91 103,35
5º RODRIGO ROCHA CASTRO 1978 027209 MINAS TC/MG 00'51"43 104,41
6º ANDRE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO 1974 016709 CRF/RJ 00'51"47 104,49
7º GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS 1982 021843 GNU/RS 00'51"87 105,30
8º CESAR QUINTAES F LIMA FILHO 1978 017745 PTC/ES 00'52"12 105,81
FINAL B
9º MARCO ANTONIO SAPUCAIA 1983 004264 UNISANTA/SP 00'51"81 105,18
10º ROBERTO FARINA PIOVESAN 1977 003742 SERC-S. CAETANO/S00'51"95 105,46
11º FLAVIO DELAMONICA AIRES 1982 026841 PINHEIROS/SP 00'52"46 106,50
12º CHRISTIANO CHAGAS DOS SANTOS 1980 022561 SERC-S. CAETANO/S00'52"60 106,78
13º ANTONIO PAZ VIELMO 1984 041149 GNU/RS 00'52"91 107,41
14º EDUARDO DEBONI 1981 006904 GNU/RS 00'52"97 107,53
15º RENATO GUIMARAES GUERALDI 1980 013292 PINHEIROS/SP 00'53"92 109,46
DQL EDUARDO SCAVONE SCHIESARI 1975 012402 ECUS/SP

35ª PROVA 100 METERS BACKSTROKE WOMEN

RM NATALIE COUGHLIN USA 00'59"58 13/08/2002 FORT LAUDERDALE
RS FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA BRA 01'03"12 09/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RB FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA CRVG/RJ 01'03"12 09/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA CRVG/RJ 01'03"76 26/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO
PAMELA HANSON CRF/RJ 01'03"76 22/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 01'02"91 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º PAMELA HANSON 1979 080529 CRF/RJ 01'03"76 103,34 RC
2º TALITA LIMA RIBEIRO 1985 043541 PINHEIROS/SP 01'04"91 105,20
3º FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 1975 003264 SAO JOSE/SP 01'04"92 105,22
4º LAURA D A M DE AZEVEDO 1982 001291 MINAS TC/MG 01'05"85 106,73
5º LAURA A S CRESPO 1981 033453 AEAA/RJ 01'06"03 107,02
6º PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO 1981 000987 NNSESI/PE 01'06"38 107,59
7º FERNANDA NUNES ALVARENGA 1986 053857 PINHEIROS/SP 01'07"10 108,75
8º GISELI CAETANO PEREIRA 1972 009744 PINHEIROS/SP 01'07"47 109,35
FINAL B
9º PAULA TOFFANI EICHENBERGER 1983 053261 UNAERP/SP 01'07"31 109,09
10º KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO 1985 022138 CNRAC/ES 01'08"44 110,92
11º BRUNA CAMILO TURI 1987 055486 PINHEIROS/SP 01'08"54 111,09
12º DEONY NASCIMENTO BAIA 1981 021018 AEAA/RJ 01'08"74 111,41
13º MICHELLE DAIANE KLASER 1978 019231 GNU/RS 01'09"13 112,04
14º MARCELA DA SILVA SOUZA 1984 038353 UNISANTA/SP 01'09"16 112,09
15º ALINE SPINARDI FERREIRA 1982 034635 AAGUARU/SANCHES/S01'09"73 113,01
16º TATIANA CARDOSO GAMA 1984 031148 PINHEIROS/SP 01'09"93 113,34

36ª PROVA 100 METERS BACKSTROKE MEN

RM LENNY KRAYZELBURG USA 00'53"60 24/08/1999
RS ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO BRA 00'55"17 03/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RB ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO CRF/RJ 00'55"17 03/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RC ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO CRF/RJ 00'56"03 17/12/2000 SÃO PAULO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 00'56"00 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º NIKOLAYCHUK VOLODYMYR 1975 074441 MINAS TC/MG 00'56"91 102,82
2º GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA 1982 023804 CRF/RJ 00'57"19 103,32
3º ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO 1969 016845 MINAS TC/MG 00'57"78 104,39
4º PAULO MAURICIO SILVA MACHADO 1978 025146 PINHEIROS/SP 00'57"80 104,43
5º ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO 1975 011779 MINAS TC/MG 00'57"90 104,61
6º RODRIGO MELO FERREIRA 1982 029477 MINAS TC/MG 00'58"19 105,13
7º CLEBER SOARES PIMENTA COSTA 1979 014997 CRF/RJ 00'58"67 106,00
8º THIAGO CESAR DE SOUZA PINTO 1977 019414 UNISANTA/SP 00'58"68 106,02
FINAL B
9º MARCELO ANTUNES POSSATO 1981 009837 PINHEIROS/SP 00'59"05 106,68
10º DANIEL NOVAK 1986 049418 PINHEIROS/SP 00'59"18 106,92
11º CLAUDIO XIMENES ULRICH 1980 017819 PTC/ES 00'59"38 107,28
12º EDVANDER BERTOLETI JUNIOR 1985 058677 CORINTHIANS/SP 00'59"40 107,32
13º DIOGO GOMES BEZERRA 1980 008986 NNSESI/PE 00'59"48 107,46
14º JOEL F B ALVES 1983 070368 CRVG/RJ 00'59"89 108,20
15º RAFAEL SANTOS CASTRO 1985 050770 MINAS TC/MG 01'00"00 108,40
16º ANDRE TADEU FACCHIN 1983 042435 UNAERP/SP 01'02"03 112,07

37ª PROVA 100 METERS BREASTSTROKE WOMEN

RM PENELOPE HEYNS RSA 01'06"52 03/03/1999 CANBERA
RS ISABEL CEBALLOS COL 01'11"90 17/09/2000 SYDNEY
RB PATRICIA COMINI ROMERO CRF/RJ 01'12"47 11/06/2000 RIO DE JANEIRO
RC KRISZTINA KOVACS CRF 01'11"31 06/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 01'12"48 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º PATRICIA COMINI ROMERO 1975 017904 MINAS TC/MG 01'13"68 106,78
2º MARCELLE WASEN LOPES 1985 042010 CNRAC/ES 01'14"44 107,88
3º ANA ZELIA J S GOMES 1981 000771 A. CHITÃO/MA 01'15"16 108,93
4º RAFAELA C DA SILVA 1982 000989 SAO JOSE/SP 01'15"32 109,16
5º JULIANA MARANGONI MARIN 1983 019477 CRF/RJ 01'15"50 109,42
6º PRISCILA CARVALHO AGUIAR 1978 011588 SAO JOSE/SP 01'16"60 111,01
7º ANA PAULA RODRIGUES 1984 054076 SMALL FIT-EMEGE/G01'17"64 112,52
8º KARINE DE BONI VOLPE 1985 059576 PINHEIROS/SP 01'19"05 114,57
FINAL B
9º MILENE COMINI DA SILVA 1977 017938 CRF/RJ 01'17"38 112,14
10º LUCIANA F Q RAMOS 1977 010867 CRVG/RJ 01'17"76 112,70
11º CAROLINA PAULA WENDLING 1987 044257 MINAS TC/MG 01'19"51 115,23
12º THAMY VENTORIN 1987 050959 CNRAC/ES 01'19"65 115,43
13º MARIA ELENA RAMUNDO 1981 062654 PINHEIROS/SP 01'19"74 115,57
14º NATALIA LUCIANA SOARES 1984 050799 MINAS TC/MG 01'19"80 115,65
15º CLAUDIA MARIA GONCALVES BARBOS1982 016343 UNAERP/SP 01'20"16 116,17
16º POLLYANA G F DE ALMEIDA 1981 064697 CRF/RJ 01'20"41 116,54

38ª PROVA 100 METERS BREASTSTROKE MEN

RM ROMAN SLOUDNOV RUS 00'59"94 23/07/2001 FUKUOKA
RS EDUARDO AQUILES FISCHER JTC/SC 01'02"33 22/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
RB EDUARDO AQUILES FISCHER JTC/SC 01'02"33 22/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
RC EDUARDO AQUILES FISCHER JTC/SC 01'02"33 22/09/2002 BRASÍLIA
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 01'03"72 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º EDUARDO AQUILES FISCHER 1980 015513 JTC/SC 01'02"33 101,19 RS
2º HENRIQUE R MARQUES BARBOSA 1984 029761 MINAS TC/MG 01'03"20 102,60
3º MARCELO AUGUSTO TOMAZINI 1978 006668 MINAS TC/MG 01'04"68 105,00
4º ALAN MASSAO NAGAOKA 1984 034063 PINHEIROS/SP 01'05"94 107,05
5º THIAGO M V PEREIRA 1986 055557 MINAS TC/MG 01'06"12 107,34
6º AUGUSTO CELSO DA SILVA 1980 020917 ECUS/SP 01'06"22 107,50
7º FELIPE BRANDAO DOS SANTOS 1979 038261 AEAA/RJ 01'07"23 109,14
DQL CRISTIAN MAURO SOLDANO 1976 075266 UNAERP/SP
FINAL B
9º FERNANDO BIAZZOTO 1981 018688 UNISANTA/SP 01'07"20 109,09
10º LEONARDO D DA SILVA 1981 002383 TTC/RJ 01'07"28 109,22
11º FABIO MAURO DA SILVA 1977 019786 PINHEIROS/SP 01'07"35 109,33
12º LEONARDO J DE PAULA 1984 036489 OAC/RJ 01'07"45 109,50
13º LUIS ANTONIO B E JUNIOR 1979 060554 CRF/RJ 01'07"57 109,69
14 FERNANDO DE BARROS PEREIRA 1981 024695 PINHEIROS/SP 01'07"57 109,69
15º GUILHERME BELINI 1977 006483 SAO JOSE/SP 01'08"14 110,62
16º FELIPE MACHADO TRAVESSO 1986 029822 MINAS TC/MG 01'08"67 111,48

39ª PROVA 200 METERS INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY WOMEN

RM YANYAN WU CHN 02'09"72 17/10/1997 SHANGHAI
RS GABRIELLE ELAINE F ROSE BRA 02'16"47 04/08/1995 PASSADENA
RB GABRIELLE ELAINE F ROSE BRA 02'16"47 04/08/1995 PASSADENA
RC MARTINA MORAVCOVA MINAS/MG 02'17"33 05/06/1999 RIO DE JANEIRO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 02'16"06 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º YANA KLOCHKOVA 1982 060677 CRF/RJ 02'17"81 102,36
2º GEORGINA BARDACH MARTIN 1983 071984 UNISANTA/SP 02'19"82 103,86
3º JOANNA MARANHAO 1987 043270 NNSESI/PE 02'20"21 104,14
4º LILIAN DE PAULA CERRONI 1984 046032 UNISANTA/SP 02'24"49 107,32
5º JULIANA TEREZA DE ALMEIDA 1979 000234 CORINTHIANS/SP 02'26"29 108,66
6º FABIANA A T CUNHA 1982 013344 CRF/RJ 02'29"05 110,71
7º TATIANA CARDOSO GAMA 1984 031148 PINHEIROS/SP 02'29"13 110,77
8º LUCIANA R DE OLIVEIRA 1984 019065 CRF/RJ 02'35"55 115,54
FINAL B
9º JULIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA LEAO 1987 046825 PINHEIROS/SP 02'28"56 110,35
10º BRUNA CAMILO TURI 1987 055486 PINHEIROS/SP 02'29"96 111,39
11º MARCELA DA SILVA SOUZA 1984 038353 UNISANTA/SP 02'31"46 112,50
12º FABIANA FREITAS CIESLAK 1985 050324 CRF/RJ 02'31"72 112,69
13º JULYANA BASSI KURY 1983 043506 PINHEIROS/SP 02'31"98 112,89
14º LARISSA FREITAS CIESLAK 1987 052319 JCG/GO 02'32"27 113,10
15º PATRICIA CAMPOS SOARES 1984 050424 DA/SC 02'32"31 113,13
16º JULIANA TIEMY TANAKA 1981 032823 UNISANTA/SP 02'33"53 114,04

40ª PROVA 200 METERS INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY MEN

RM JANI SIEVINEN FIN 01'58"16 11/09/1994 ROMA
RS RICARDO PRADO BRA 02'04"10 15/07/1983 CLOVIS
RB RICARDO PRADO BRA 02'04"10 15/07/1983 CLOVIS
RC MARCEL WOUDA ECP/SP 02'02"49 09/08/1998 SÃO PAULO
IP INDICE PANAMERICANO/MUNDIAL 02'06"20 01/01/2002

COL NOME DO ATLETA NASC. SIGLA TEMPO INDICE
FINAL A
1º NIKOLAYCHUK VOLODYMYR 1975 074441 MINAS TC/MG 02'04"84 102,41
2º LUCAS SALATTA 1987 062120 PINHEIROS/SP 02'06"33 103,63
3 THIAGO M V PEREIRA 1986 055557 MINAS TC/MG 02'06"33 103,63
4º CAIO SOUZA LOBO MORETZSOHN 1983 043512 UNISANTA/SP 02'06"37 103,67
5º STEPHAN EISENHAUER BAPTISTA 1977 012202 PINHEIROS/SP 02'08"78 105,64
6º RAFAEL R GONCALVES 1980 013281 CRF/RJ 02'12"04 108,32
7º ALEXANDRE ANDREOLI SILVA 1974 019396 UNISANTA/SP 02'12"38 108,60
DQL DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA YABE 1980 021484 SAO JOSE/SP
FINAL B
9º ROGERIO AOKI ROMERO 1969 016845 MINAS TC/MG 02'10"59 107,13
10º RENAN AUGUSTO ROSSIN 1985 043610 UNAERP/SP 02'11"26 107,68
11º ROGERIO PECCHIAE 1978 024785 SERC-S. CAETANO/S02'13"26 109,32
12º CESAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA DENARI 1984 046029 APANASC/SP 02'13"43 109,46
13º ALAN MASSAO NAGAOKA 1984 034063 PINHEIROS/SP 02'13"91 109,85
14º KLEBER RICARDO IHARA 1981 018689 SERC-S. CAETANO/S02'14"54 110,37
15º JOSE BELARMINO DE SOUZA FILHO 1977 011800 UNISANTA/SP 02'20"87 115,56
DQL PAULO MAURICIO SILVA MACHADO 1978 025146 PINHEIROS/SP

41ª PROVA REV. 4 X 100 METERS FREESTYLE RELAY WOMEN

RM GERMANY GER 03'36"00 00/08/2002 BERLIN
RS BRASIL "A" BRA 03'50"37 04/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RB BRASIL "A" BRA 03'50"37 04/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RC CRF/RJ "A" CRF/RJ 03'50"27 27/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO

NOME DA EQUIPE SIGLA TEMPO
FINAL
1º CRF/RJ "A" CRF/RJ 03'51"40
004928 MONIQUE A FERREIRA
031279 MARIANA N BROCHADO
017677 DENISE OLIVEIRA
060677 YANA KLOCHKOVA

2º PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS/SP 03'52"02
030176 FLAVIA RENATA DELAROLI
043541 TALITA LIMA RIBEIRO
019476 JULIANA MACHADO
016429 TATIANA LEMOS DE LIMA

3º UNAERP "A" UNAERP/SP 03'58"28
010771 MARY CHRISTIANE DE SOUZA
025380 RENATA DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS
040040 FLAVIA MARQUES ALVES SOUSA
053261 PAULA TOFFANI EICHENBERGER

4º NIKITA SESI/PE "A" NNSESI/PE 03'59"18
031147 ISABELA AMBLARD
000987 PAULA BARACHO ROSAS RIBEIRO
033908 NATHALIA MESQUITA
043270 JOANNA MARANHAO

5º MINAS "A" MINAS TC/MG 04'00"83
028640 FERNANDA MACHADO TRAVESSO
017904 PATRICIA COMINI ROMERO
077120 OLGA BERESNYEVA
001291 LAURA D A M DE AZEVEDO

6º CNRAC "A" CNRAC/ES 04'02"34
042010 MARCELLE WASEN LOPES
022138 KARINY SILVA RIBEIRO
043650 PAMELLA OLIVEIRA
050959 THAMY VENTORIN

7º UNISANTA "A" UNISANTA/SP 04'03"76
036019 MARESSA D'PAULA NOGUEIRA
024731 SILVIA SCHICH
024626 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA MOTA
036071 NATALIA FERRO DE GRAVA

8º CORINTHIANS "A" CORINTHIANS/SP 04'05"26
064277 WALLESKA FACINCANI VILLARIM
055440 MONICK AVELINO PEREZ
000234 JULIANA TEREZA DE ALMEIDA
073033 NATHALIA SA DOS SANTOS

9º TTC/RJ "A" TTC/RJ 04'07"62
013710 BARBARA MONTEIRO B DE SA
033460 AMARA M V DA SILVA
023942 RACHEL M A DA SILVA
031364 CAMILA C DE MIRANDA

10º GNU "A" GNU/RS 04'14"12
021740 MICHELLE LENHARDT
032351 ROBERTA DOERNTE SANT'ANNA
031992 DANIELA CAMPOS JACOBS
019231 MICHELLE DAIANE KLASER

11º SE/CIEF/CAESB "A" SE/CIEF/CAESB/DF 04'18"04
072149 AQUEL ARAUJO
050477 MARINA MENEZES LEITAO TAVARES
042959 TAIS GUEDES
048279 TANISE FERREIRA

42ª PROVA REV. 4 X 100 MEERS FREESTYLE RELAY MEN

RM AUSTRÁLIA "A" AUS 03'13"67 16/09/2000 SYDNEY
RS BRASIL "A" BRA 03'17"18 03/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RB BRASIL "A" BRA 03'17"18 03/08/1999 WINNIPEG
RC CRVG/RJ "A" CRVG/RJ 03'21"82 27/05/2001 RIO DE JANEIRO

NOME DA EQUIPE SIGLA TEMPO
FINAL
1º PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS/SP 03'22"12
012298 GUSTAVO FRANCA BORGES
020969 CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES JAYME
013292 RENATO GUIMARAES GUERALDI
060720 JOSE MARTINS MEOLANS

2º MINAS "A" MINAS TC/MG 03'25"02
027209 RODRIGO ROCHA CASTRO
029477 RODRIGO MELO FERREIRA
074441 NIKOLAYCHUK VOLODYMYR
011779 ALEXANDRE MASSURA NETO

3º CRF/RJ "A" CRF/RJ 03'25"47
019438 NICHOLAS A D DOS SANTOS
023804 GABRIEL S V MANGABEIRA
022145 RICARDO C DORNELAS
016709 ANDRE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO

4º UNISANTA "A" UNISANTA/SP 03'25"75
004264 MARCO ANTONIO SAPUCAIA
043512 CAIO SOUZA LOBO MORETZSOHN
033073 CLAYTON MARTINS VOJEVODOVAS
034734 JOEL MORAES SANTOS JUNIOR

5º GNU "A" GNU/RS 03'29"45
021843 GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS
006904 EDUARDO DEBONI
041149 ANTONIO PAZ VIELMO
021840 FERNANDO ROTH DOS SANTOS

6º UNAERP "A" UNAERP/SP 03'34"34
048148 EDUARDO LUIZ FRANCHIN
048146 DANIEL DE PAULA BELINI
062105 DIEGO FORTES SALGUEIRO
025437 ROBERTO PINEZI JUNQUEIRA

7º FFC/RJ "A" FFC/RJ 03'38"21
023041 FERNANDO ANTONIO B DOS REIS
013236 SANDRO M ROCHA
045537 CAULI R BEDRAN
031821 DANIEL M CRESPO

8º SE/CIEF/CAESB "A" SE/CIEF/CAESB/DF 03'40"03
044315 RAFAEL P.TELES FERREIRA
028163 WESLEY C MANCIO
005208 BERNARDO MENEZES L.TAVARES
028162 WALDO FERRAZ COSTA

9º TTC/RJ "A" TTC/RJ 03'40"67
022993 ANTONIO A SANTORO
035366 GUSTAVO G MENDONCA
002383 LEONARDO D DA SILVA
033430 LUIZ FELIPE S CELIDONIO

10º AE AGUAS ABERTAS "A" AEAA/RJ 03'41"21
016837 FABIANO A BORGES
051121 RAFAEL M MONNERAT
010447 BRUNO N BLANCO
051118 GUSTAVO M GOMES

11º CORINTHIANS "A" CORINTHIANS/SP 03'44"50
001824 GUSTAVO NEVES MARONE
058677 EDVANDER BERTOLETI JUNIOR
043570 ANDERSON DA SILVA ANTONIO
065805 FERNANDO MARINS DE BENEDETTE

12º MBTC/DF "A" MBTC/F.D'AGUA/DF 03'50"59

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here

Morning Swim Show

SwimOutlet.com Tech Talk

Speedo Performance of the Week