Community Colleges Announce All-Americans

SANTA ROSA, Calif., June 9. ALL-Americans were recently announced at the Community College level. The following is a complete list of the 2006 Community College All-Americans.

MEN’S ALL AMERICANS

200 Free Relay
1. Indian River 1:21.20
2. Orange Coast 1:22.43
3. Golden West 1:23.04
4. Ventura 1:24.71
5. Lincoln 1:25.01
6. Diablo Valley 1:25.78
7. West Valley 1:25.84
8. Monroe 1:26.79
9. Long Beach 1:27.12
10. Sierra 1:27.69
11. Saddleback 1:27.85
12. Santa Rosa 1:28.00
13. Cuesta 1:28.28
14. Mt. Sac 1:28.62
15. Pasadena 1:28.65
16. Modesto 1:28.70

400 Free Relay
1. Indian River 3:01.78
2. Golden West 3:03.91
3. Ventura 3:05.97
4. Orange Coast 3:06.22
5. Diablo Valley 3:08.03
6. Lincoln 3:08.16
7. Long Beach 3:09.48
8. San Joaquin Delta 3:11.25
9. West Valley 3:11.45
10. Sierra 3:12.71
11. Monroe 3:13.14
12. Saddleback 3:13.70
13. Chabot 3:14.76
14. Santa Rosa 3:14.85
15. Mt. Sac 3:16.14
16. Vincennes 3:17.07

800 Free Relay
1. Indian River 6:49.20
2. Golden West 6:53.60
3. Ventura 6:54.00
4. Lincoln 6:57.86
5. Diablo Valley 7:06.30
6. Orange Coast 7:06.68
7. Long Beach 7:07.01
8. Monroe 7:07.85
9. Sierra 7:08.90
10. San Joaquin Delta 7:10.19
11. Chabot 7:11.48
12. West Valley 7:11.61
13. Saddleback 7:17.58
14. Grossmont 7:18.91
15. Vincennes 7:19.15
16. Mt. Sac 7:19.63

200 Medley Relay
1. Indian River 1:30.98
2. Orange Coast 1:33.22
3. Golden West 1:34.10
4. Ventura 1:35.06
5. Lincoln 1:36.09
6. San Joaquin Delta 1:37.68
7. Modesto 1:38.11
8. Diablo Valley 1:38.40
9. Sierra 1:38.79
10. Grossmont 1:38.96
11. San Diego Mesa 1:39.34
12. Long Beach 1:39.42
13. Santa Rosa 1:39.46
14. Saddleback 1:40.43
15. Monroe 1:40.52
16. Darton 1:40.60

400 Medley Relay
1. Indian River 3:20.79
2. Golden West 3:27.50
3. Ventura 3:29.38
4. Orange Coast 3:29.96
5. West Valley 3:30.40
6. San Joaquin Delta 3:33.55
7. Lincoln 3:34.43
8. Santa Rosa 3:35.81
9. Monroe 3:35.98
10. Diablo Valley 3:37.94
11. Sierra 3:38.56
12. Chabot 3:38.65
13. Vincennes 3:39.04
14. Mt. Sac 3:40.42
15. Long Beach 3:40.45
16. Modesto 3:40.71

50 Free
1. Baker, Scott, IRCC 20.30
2. Sullivan, Matt, GWC 20.32
3. Fessenden, Michael, OCC 20.56
4. Lao, Nick, PASA 20.62
5. Vail, Ben, VEN 20.81
6. Ingvoldstad, Justin, IRCC 20.91
7. Marcum, Bill, IRCC 21.04
8. McCoy, Kevin, OCC 21.08
8. Pelser, Le Roux, IRCC 21.08
10. Davis, Max, VEN 21.12
10. Kearby, Kyle, LC 21.12
12. Burdine, Justin, VEN 21.25
13. Mattingly, Eric, LC 21.26
14. Dunaway, Seth, IRCC 21.32
15. Moss, David, SADD 21.35
16. Zambruno, Nick, MJC 21.43

100 Free
1. Sullivan, Matt, GWC 44.72
2. Baker, Scott, IRCC 45.03
3. McCoy, Kevin, OCC 45.70
4. Waldthaler, Kenny, ARC 45.91
5. Lao, Nick, PASA 45.92
6. Marcum, Bill, IRCC 45.97
7. Healy, Kyle, GWC 46.08
8. Davis, Max, VEN 46.31
9. Fessenden, Michael, OCC 46.34
10. Ingvoldstad, Justin, IRCC 46.36
11. Vail, Ben, VEN 46.39
12. Richardson, Trent, DVC 46.51
13. Zaferes, Tom, CABR 46.79
14. Pelser, Le Roux, IRCC 46.94
15. Hamilton, Neal, CHAB 46.99
16. Mattingly, Eric, LC 47.02

200 Free
1. Zaferes, Tom, CAB 1:39.95
2. McBride, Andrew, LC 1:40.88
3. Waldthaler, Kenny, ARC 1:40.95
4. Baker, Scott, IRCC 1:41.11
5. Wood, Joseph, GWC 1:41.23
6. Hamilton, Neal, CHAB 1:41.59
7. Belew, Micah, IRCC 1:41.96
8. Vail, Ben, VEN 1:42.03
9. Healy, Kyle, GWC 1:42.30
10. Davis, Max, VEN 1:42.88
11. Guerra, Michael, IRCC 1:42.94
12. Richardson, Trent, DVC 1:43.03
13. Sullivan, Brian, GWC 1:43.62
14. Warner, Jay, DVC 1:44.12
15. Oliver, John Paul, VEN 1:44.44
16. Zarasua, Bronson, GWC 1:44.63

500 Free
1. Costa, Fernando, IRCC 4:30.18
2. Hamilton, Neal, CHAB 4:33.55
3. Wood, Joseph, GWC 4:38.57
4. Evitts, Jay, IRCC 4:39.43
5. Guerra, Michael, IRCC 4:41.90
6. Oliver, John Paul, VEN 4:42.97
7. Lohse, Kneif, VEN 4:43.91
8. Benson, Zachary, SIE 4:44.03
9. Gardner, Allen, VU 4:44.81
10. Ryland, Jake, GWC 4:44.95
11. Frucz, Mateusz, MCC 4:46.39
12. Frederiksen, Craig, LC 4:46.80
13. Sullivan, Brian, GWC 4:47.04
14. Siegfried, John, DVC 4:47.39
15. Knight, Josh, OCC 4:47.64
16. Zarasua, Bronson, GWC 4:48.83

1,650 Free
1. Costa, Fernando, IRCC 15:29.35
2. Evitts, Jay, IRCC 16:02.92
3. Hamilton, Neal, CHAB 16:10.85
4. Benson, Zachary, SIE 16:25.83
5. Gardner, Allen, VU 16:31.91
6. Lohse, Kneif, VEN 16:32.38
7. Wright, Blake, IRCC 16:37.67
8. Frederiksen, Craig, LC 17:01.16
9. Wilson, Brandon, OCC 17:02.89
10. Greer, Robert, CHAB 17:02.97
11. Skoog, Andrew, LC 17:04.51
12. Sulllivan, Nicholas, OCC 17:05.81
13. Gable, Asher, FULL 17:07.80
14. Parker, Scott, CUES 17:08.11
15. Gruter, RJ, VEN 17:09.47
16. Hicks, Marc, LAV 17:11.49

200 IM
1. Zaferes, Tom, CAB 1:49.68
2. Andara, Leo, IRCC 1:50.97
3. Davis, Peter, WVC 1:53.53
4. Uda, Kazuma, MCC 1:54.16
5. Larson, Jeff, CHAF 1:54.86
6. McBride, Andrew, LC 1:55.27
7. Bernard, Damien, OCC 1:55.31
8. Watkins, Brent, GROS 1:55.67
8. Todd, Brett, VEN 1:55.67
10. Tikhonoff, Jonathan, SIE 1:55.85
11. Haile, Bryan, MJC 1:56.48
12. Drake, Kenton, SJD 1:56.76
13. Richards, Brian, SIE 1:56.78
14. Kemether, Mike, SJD 1:57.47
15. Belew, Micah, IRCC 1:57.50
16. Kief, Jerome, WVC 1:57.82

400 IM
1. Andara, Leo, IRCC 3:56.80
2. Hamilton, Neal, CHAB 3:59.34
3. Larson, Jeff, CHAF 4:01.63
4. Costa, Fernando, IRCC 4:05.29
4. Uda, Kazuma, MCC 4:05.29
6. Tikhonoff, Jonathan, SIE 4:06.97
7. Reyes, Mikhail, CIT 4:10.62
8. Watson, Robert, SAC 4:16.65
9. Lohse, Kneif, VEN 4:16.71
10. Givens, Brian, OCC 4:16.77
11. Kelly, Rory, GWC 4:18.10
12. Skoog, Andrew, LC 4:18.32
13. Sullivan, Nicholas, OCC 4:18.70
14. Kasper, Mike, FOOT 4:19.51
15. Daniel, Fung, ECC 4:19.62
16. Rosichan, Alexi, SRJC 4:21.09

100 Butterfly
1. Muller, Kurt, IRCC 48.32
2. Zaferes, Tom, CAB 48.80
3. Frucz, Mateusz, MCC 49.55
4. Davis, Peter, WVC 49.63
5. Kearby, Kyle, LC 49.84
6. Du Toit, Jacques, IRCC 50.11
7. Gaik, Jeff, IRCC 50.50
8. Marcum, Bill, IRCC 50.67
9. Lao, Nick, PASA 51.06
10. Sotomayer, Jeremy, VEN 51.13
11. Watkins, Brett, SIE 51.17
12. Richards, Brian, SIE 51.40
13. Oliver, John Paul, VEN 51.45
14. Danh, Sam, GWC 51.45
15. Knight, Josh, OCC 51.51
16. Bernard, Damien, OCC 51.61

200 Butterfly
1. Zaferes, Tom, CABR 1:45.64
2. Andara, Leo, IRCC 1:48.44
3. Kearby, Kyle, LC 1:51.50
4. Frucz, Mateusz, MCC 1:52.23
5. Larson, Jeff, CHAF 1:53.13
6. Richards, Brian, SIE 1:53.41
7. Oliver, John, Paul, VEN 1:54.50
8. Fung, Daniel, ECC 1:55.92
9. Guerra, Michael, IRCC 1:56.06
10. Ahumada, Javier, IRCC 1:56.87
11. Sotomayer, Jeremy, VEN 1:57.08
12. Wilcox, Nathan, OCC 1:57.50
13. Knight, Josh, OCC 1:57.98
14. York, Dillon, LC 1:58.49
15. Kinne, Jake, LBCC 1:59.25
16. Gaik, Jeff, IRCC 1:59.79

100 Breaststroke
1. Muller, Kurt, IRCC 54.50
2. Haile, Bryan, MJC 55.18
3. Watkins, Brent, GROS 57.36
4. Drake, Kenton, SJD 57.95
5. Burdine, Justin, VEN 58.12
6. Kief, Jerome, WVC 58.62
7. Vyn, Drew, GWC 59.23
8. Reyes, Mikhail, CIT 59.24
9. Vega, Adam, IRCC 59.41
10. Mazuran, Jurica, RIV 59.73
11. Mitchell, Dustin, COS 59.89
12. Williams, Sean, GWC 59.97
13. Bernard, Damien, OCC 1:00.06
14. Blom, Patrick, IRCC 1:00.30
15. Hroma, Joe, VU 1:00.31
16. Johnson, Adam, LC 1:00.48

200 Breaststroke
1. Haile, Bryan, MJC 2:01.59
2. Muller, Kurt, IRCC 2:03.09
3. Watkins, Brent, GROS 2:03.39
4. Drake, Kenton, SJD 2:05.58
5. McBride, Andrew, LC 2:07.74
6. Kief, Jerome, WVC 2:08.63
7. Tikhonoff, Jonahtan, SIE 2:09.46
8. Reyes, Mikhail, CIT 2:09.92
9. Vega, Adam, IRCC 2:10.08
10. Smith, Doug, SADD 2:10.85
11. Vyn, Drew, GWC 2:11.51
12. Scoggins, Shane VEN 2:11.58
13. Tsivislavsky, Eddie, LAV 2:11.61
14. Williams, Sean, GWC 2:11.91
15. Mazuran, Jurica, RIV 2:12.02
16. Castle, Andrew, MSAC 2:12.03

100 Backstroke
1. Davis, Peter, WVC 50.33
2. du Troit, Jacques, IRCC 51.69
3. Dunaway, Seth, IRCC 51.70
4. Pelser, Le Roux, IRCC 52.03
5. Mattingly, Eric, LC 52.08
6. Wood, Joe, GWC 52.36
7. Sullivan, Matt, GWC 52.47
8. Sonnenfeld, Miles, OCC 52.69
9. Todd, Brett, VEN 52.79
10. Zaferes, Tom, CABR 52.90
11. Ingvoldstad, Justin, IRCC 52.97
12. Waldthaler, Kenny, ARC 53.36
13. Jones, Adam, OCC 53.38
14. Kinne, Jake, LBCC 53.51
14. Kemether, Mike, SJD 53.51
16. Hamilton, Neal, CHAB 53.67

200 Backstroke
1. Dunaway, Seth, IRCC 1:51.51
2. Du Troit, Jacques, IRCC 1:52.28
3. Todd, Brett, VEN 1:52.39
4. Wood, Joseph, GWC 1:53.47
5. Simo, Andrew, OCC 1:54.90
6. Hnatiuk, James, LC 1:55.45
7. Kemether, Mike, SJD 1:55.67
8. Jones, Adam, OCC 1:56.53
9. Sonnenfeld, Miles, OCC 1:56.95
10. Uda, Kazuma, MCC 1:57.09
11. Givens, Brian, OCC 1:57.19
12. Seislove, Tyler, LBCC 1:58.12
13. Ryan, Joshua, SIE 1:58.29
14. Davison, Cole, SADD 1:58.75
15. Beltran, Roger, MSAC 1:59.20
16. Watson, Taylor, DVC 2:00.22

Three-Meter Board
Costell, Shane, LC 408.15
Brewer, Joshua, MCC 351.50
Watson, Blake, COD 321.25
Radcliff, Anthony, VU 317.05
Morreto, Alex, LC 316.95
Weisman, Greg, DELHI 313.15
Friesenhahn, Kyle, PAC 262.40
Swantek, Alex, LC 243.85

Miller, Brad, MESA 450.00
Irwin, Nolan, SRJC 414.90
Martinez, Ismael, SOL 403.75
Taylor, Justin, OCC 396.80
Wimberly, Rob, SJD 354.50
Styles, Bobby, SMC 326.35
Dooley, Logan, SADD 320.25
Ayers, Andy, COS 315.60

One-Meter Board
Costell, Shane, LC 392.20
Watson, Blake, COD 357.85
Morreto, Alex, LC 345.15
Radcliff, Anthony, VU 336.85
Brewer, Joshua, MCC 323.95
Weisman, Greg, DELHI 302.90
Reynolds, Carl, VU 298.10
Deboer, Sam, COBY 247.85

Martinez, Ismael, SOL 415.40
Miller, Brad, MESA 403.45
Taylor, Justin, OCC 396.85
Irwin, Nolan, SRJC 392.10
Wimberly, Rob, SJD 376.15
Ayers, Andy, COS 363.05
Styles, Bobby, SMC 362.60
Hill, David, GROS 347.50

WOMEN’S ALL AMERICANS

200 Free Relay
1. Indian River 1:37.37
2. Orange Coast 1:39.75
3. Sierra 1:40.40
4. Long Beach 1:42.20
5. Golden West 1:42.40
6. Palomar 1:42.46
7. Saddleback 1:42.55
8. American River 1:43.28
9. Ventura 1:43.46
10. Santa Rosa 1:44.04
11. Cuesta 1:44.20
12. Diablo Valley 1:44.24
13. Chabot 1:44.83
14. Grossmont 1:44.97
15. Shasta 1:45.09
16. Monroe 1:45.25

400 Free Relay
1. Indian River 3:32.97
2. Diablo Valley 3:38.30
3. Sierra 3:39.25
4. Orange Coast 3:39.66
5. Golden West 3:40.37
6. Long Beach 3:42.94
7. Ventura 3:44.16
8. Palomar 3:44.59
9. Santa Rosa 3:44.84
10. Saddleback 3:45.73
11. LA Pierce 3:46.36
12. Grossmont 3:46.61
13. Cuesta 3:46.74
14. Chabot 3:47.82
15. Lincoln 3:48.24
16. American River 3:50.31

800 Free Relay
1. Indian River 7:35.45
2. Diablo Valley 7:55.84
3. Sierra 8:01.62
4. Ventura 8:05.92
5. Orange Coast 8:06.29
6. Grossmont 8:07.82
7. Santa Rosa 8:11.86
8. Golden West 8:13.01
9. Saddleback 8:14.57
10. LA Pierce 8:17.56
11. Chabot 8:18.99
12. Riverside 8:21.00
13. Palomar 8:25.29
14. Lincoln 8:30.38
15. Mt. Sac 8:33.75
16. Vincennes 8:35.45

200 Medley Relay
1. Indian River 1:47.22
2. Diablo Valley 1:50.56
3. Golden West 1:52.92
4. Sierra 1:53.44
5. Santa Rosa 1:54.06
6. Long Beach 1:54.15
7. Orange Coast 1:54.44
8. Palomar 1:54.78
9. Ventura 1:54.84
10. Merced 1:56.43
11. LA Pierce 1:56.94
12. Ohlone 1:56.97
13. Cuesta 1:57.52
14. Shasta 1:57.56
15. Riverside 1:57.60
16. Lincoln 1:57.88

400 Medley Relay
1. Indian River 3:57.91
2. Sierra 4:03.23
3. Diablo Valley 4:03.37
4. Orange Coast 4:07.27
5. Santa Rosa 4:08.64
6. Golden West 4:11.20
7. LA Pierce 4:11.81
8. Ventura 4:12.88
9. Long Beach 4:14.07
10. Chabot 4:15.92
11. Grossmont 4:15.99
12. Palomar 4:16.98
13. Monroe 4:18.32
14. Ohlone 4:19.40
15. Foothill 4:20.81
16. Riverside 4:21.13

50 Free
1. Campbell, Whitney, DEAN 23.67
2. Neubig, Amanda, IRCC 23.80
3. Deters, Erin, SADD 24.42
4. Rodgers, Lindsey, FULL 24.52
5. Chen, Jessica, LAP 24.73
6. Slattery, Rachel, LC 24.75
7. Galaz, Nicole, LBCC 24.76
8. Torres, Joanna, GWC 24.79
9. Plumley, Alisha, MSAC 24.87
10. Norris, Emily, IRCC 24.88
11. Erickson, Stacie, GWC 24.96
12. Palmero, Jackie, OCC 25.01
13. Wheatley, Paige, COS 25.02
14. Place, Cortney, IRCC 25.06
15. Carter-Aaron, Lyssandra, SMC 25.07
16. Matlock, Candace, COS 25.12
16. McClure, Ashley, GWC 25.12

100 Free
1. Neubig, Amanda, IRCC 51.02
2. Campbell, Whitney, DEAN 51.11
3. Chen, Jessica, LAP 53.21
4. Deters, Erinn, SADD 53.36
5. Norris, Emily, IRCC 53.71
6. Zimmer, Christine, VEN 53.74
7. Tafur, Vickey, IRCC 53.85
8. Galaz, Nicole, LBCC 53.87
9. Swartz, Cathleen, MCC 53.89
10. McGowan, Christina, DVC 53.92
11. Struempf, Mary, DVC 53.94
12. Torres, Joanna, GWC 53.97
13. Whalen, Ashley, SIE 54.20
14. McGinley, Tara, FULL 54.35
15. Place, Cortney, IRCC 54.41
16. McClure, Ashley, GWC 54.54

200 Free
1. Neubig, Amanda, IRCC 1:51.89
2. Campbell, Whitney, DEAN 1:52.73
3. McGowan, Christina, DVC 1:54.53
4. Tafur, Vicky, IRCC 1:55.48
5. Zimmer, Christine, VEN 1:55.85
5. Buso, Natalia, IRCC 1:55.85
7. Chen, Jessica, LAP 1:57.18
8. Helmers, Missy, IRCC 1:57.35
9. Struempf, Mary, DVC 1:57.23
10. Barker, Hailey, OCC 1:57.67
11. Martin, Katey, SRJC 1:58.02
12. Cox, Vanessa, IRCC 1:58.49
13. Deters, Erin, SADD 1:58.84
14. Rodgers, Lindsey, FULL 1:59.00
15. Palmero, Jackie, OCC 1:59.36
16. Powers, Katie, IRCC 1:59.63

500 Free
1. Buso, Natalia, IRCC 5:02.21
2. McGowan, Christina, DVC 5:03.59
3. Struempf, Mary, DVC 5:07.92
4. Zimmer, Christine, VEN 5:08.49
5. Helmers, Missy, IRCC 5:09.93
6. Tafur, Vicky, IRCC 5:10.13
7. Ratcliff, Christa, VEN 5:16.57
8. Powers, Katie, IRCC 5:17.31
9. Isabel, Eli, DVC 5:17.32
10. Martin, Katey, SRJC 5:18.48
11. Zuniga, Elisabeth, RIV 5:19.12
12. Shawah, Alana, IRCC 5:19.62
13. Lavignino, Caitlin, CHAB 5:20.55
14. Uzawa, Asami, SADD 5:20.86
15. Schellinger, Tuesday, OCC 5:22.51
16. Hollowell, Mindy, SIE 5:23.14

1,650 Free
1. Buso, Natalia, IRCC 17:02.11
2. Zimmer, Christine, VEN 17:19.94
3. McGowan, Christina, DVC 17:39.94
4. Powers, Katie, IRCC 18:07.90
5. Ratcliff, Christa, VEN 18:20.26
6. Isabel, Eli, DVC 18:27.80
7. Zuniga, Elisabeth, RIV 18:28.60
8. Flynn, Annie, MESA 18:35.02
9. Farmer, Devon, CHAB 18:38.98
10. Uzawa, Asami, SADD 18:40.96
11. Stephenson, Madeline, SIE 18:55.61
12. Culpepper, Cody, SIE 18:57.12
13. Stephanie McQuade, GROSS 18:58.67
14. Magana, Acela, SCC 18:59.27
15. Silva, Crystal, SRJC 18:59.62
16. Ruesch, Nikki, CHAF 19:04.85

100 IM
1. Morgan, Erin, OHL 59.70
2. Whalen, Ashley, SIE 1:00.05
3. Robbins, Erica, GROS 1:01.20
4. Graham, Christine, SRJC 1:01.51
5. Rogers, Alexandra, LAP 1:02.13
6. Sallee, Maria, SRJC 1:02.47
7. Ochsner, Lauren, PALO 1:02.54
8. Wheatley, Paige, COS 1:02.66
9. Stephenson, Madeline, SIE 1:02.97
10. Demeneces, Laura, OCC 1:03.13
11. Ratcliff, Christa, VEN 1:03.45
12. Shikler, Merave, SMC 1:03.59
13. Trinh, Lillian, MSAC 1:03.83
14. Ross, Kathryn, MSAC 1:03.84
15. Lyman, Kari, VEN 1:03.85
16. Gubala, Tiffany, OCC 1:04.39

200 IM
1. Clemens, Clare, IRCC 2:06.69
2. Martella, Kim, IRCC 2:09.00
2. Whalen, Ashley, SIE 2:09.00
4. Robbins, Erica, GROS 2:09.70
5. Deters, Erin, SADD 2:12.03
6. Knight, Kayleigh, SIE 2:12.66
7. Ratcliff, Christa, VEN 2:13.81
8. Stephenson, Madeline, SIE 2:14.42
9. Sallee, Maria, SRJC 2:15.90
10 Isabel, Eli, DVC 2:16.16
11. Zimmer, Christine, VEN 2:16.26
12. Hollowell, Mindy, SIE 2:17.45
13. Takahashi, Miho, GROS 2:17.68
14. Demeneces, Laura, OCC 2:18.21
15. Cowles, Jaclyn, MCC 2:18.34
16. Whitney, Peck, IRCC 2:18.97

400 IM
1. Clemens, Clare, IRCC 4:29.29
2. Shawah, Alana, IRCC 4:51.47
3. Gregor, Annelie, BMCC 5:08.28

50 Butterfly
1. Struempf, Mary, DVC 26.05
2. Palmero, Jackie, OCC 26.36
3. Klaric, Ivana, FOOT 26.87
4. Galaz, Nicole, LBCC 27.03
5. Schiesow, Jessica, FOOT 27.14
6. Buckley, Katie, VEN 27.29
7. Trinh, Lillian, MSAC 27.44
8. Zaferes, Barbara, CAB 27.48
8. Maher, Ashley, OCC 27.48
10. Wheatley, Paige, COS 27.64
11. Johnston, Chelsie, CUES 27.72
12. Duncan, Sarah, LBCC 27.75
13. Gubala, Tiffany, OCC 27.81
14. Hoag, Sarah, PALO 27.96
15. Tarr, Natalie, RIV 27.97
16. Thornback, Brittany, GWC 28.14

100 Butterfly
1. Stuempf, Mary, DVC 56.88
2. Palmero, Jackie, OCC 58.34
3. McIntyre, Kelly, IRCC 58.89
4. Robbins, Erica, GROS 58.78
5. Rodgers, Lindsey, FULL 58.94
6. Klaric, Ivana, FOOT 59.49
7. Johnston, Chelsie, CUES 59.79
8. Torres, Joanna, GWC 59.95
9. Massimino, Crissy, IRCC 1:00.29
10. Martin, Katey, SRJC 1:01.03
11. Buckley, Katie, VEN 1:01.29
12. Shippee, Brittney, IRCC 1:01.34
13. Lewis, Mekenzie, LC 1:01.35
14. Zaferes, Barbara, CABR 1:01.37
15. Setness, Christine, SJD 1:01.62
16. Hollowell, Mindy, SIE 1:01.79

200 Butterfly
1. McIntyre, Kelly, IRCC 2:09.09
2. Massimino, Crissy, IRCC 2:12.21
3. Lewis, Mekenzie, LC 2:13.75
4. Shippee, Brittney, IRCC 2:15.12

50 Breaststroke
1. Morgan, Erin,OHL 30.19
2. Knight, Kayleigh, SIE 30.20
3. Mohle, Heather, ECC 30.85
4. Graham, Christine, SRJC 31.25
5. Mahl, Lily, DVC 31.76
6. Plumley, Alisha, MSAC 31.81
7. Demeneces, Jeanette, OCC 32.18
8. Lancaster, Kellie, ECC 32.20
9. Cabagay, Krista, RIV 32.34
10. Gelberger, Samantha, GWC 32.40
11. Shikler, Merav, SMC 32.41
12. Salvi, Stephanie, MER 32.45
13. Miller, Alica, SHA 32.76
14. Lalanne, Danielle, SIE 33.34
15. Sawyer, Karen, GWC 33.35
16. Andre, Kim, MJC 33.48

100 Breaststroke
1. Knight, Kayleigh, SIE 1:04.50
2. Martella, Kim, IRCC 1:05.88
3. Morgan, Erin, OHL 1:05.94
4. Graham, Christine, SRJC 1:08.20
5. Cowles, Jaclyn, MCC 1:08.67
6. Mohle, Heather, ECC 1:08.69
7. Peck, Whitney, IRCC 1:09.00
8. Deters, Erin, SADD 1:09.18
9. Robbins, Erica, GROS 1:09.34
10. Demenceces, Jeanette, OCC 1:09.45
11. Shikler, Merav, SMC 1:10.08
12. Ashby, Melissa, MCC 1:10.33
13. Mahl, Lily, DVC 1:10.44
14. Plumley, Alisha, MSAC 1:10.53
15. Lancaster, Kellie, ECC 1:10.95
16. Mutt, Sarah, OCC 1:11.59

200 Breaststroke
1. Clemens, Clare, IRCC 2:19.50
2. Martella, Kim, IRCC 2:23.01
3. Cowles, Jaclyn, MCC 2:31.27
4. Peck, Whitney, IRCC 2:34.03
5. Ashby, Melissa, MCC 2:34.60
6. Buisman, Amy, MCC 2:37.09

50 Backstroke
1. Rogers, Alexandra, LAP 27.36
2. Palmero, Jackie, OCC 27.68
3. McGowan, Christina, DVC 28.19
4. Sallee, Maria, SRJC 28.49
5. Ochsner, Lauren, PALO 28.89
6. Bustard, Natasha, OCC 29.02
6. Penna, Heather, LBCC 29.02
8. Pursehouse, Kali, PALO 29.05
9. Buckley, Katie, VEN 29.14
10. Matlock, Candace, SHA 29.26
11. Lavignino, Caitlin, CHAB 29.41
12. Simmons, Nicki, SIE 29.42
13. Thornback, Brittany, GWC 29.62
14. Dillon, Christine, COS 29.68
15. Hosain, Rizza, CHAB 29.71
16. McGinley, Tara, FULL 29.73
16. Watts, Lisa, MJC 29.73

100 Backstroke
1. Rogers, Alexandra, LAP 58.64
2. Norris, Emily, IRCC 59.12
3. McIntyre, Kelly, IRCC 1:00.05
4. Lavignino, Caitlin, CHAB 1:00.26
5. Whalen, Ahsley, SIE 1:00.57
6. Slattery, Rachel, LC 1:00.61
7. McGowan, Christina, DVC 1:00.74
8. Sallee, Maria, SRJC 1:01.31
9. Penna, Heather, LBCC 1:02.20
10. Gepfer, Breyanna, MNE 1:02.25
11. Watts, Lisa, MJC 1:02.28
12. Gretch, Alex, IRCC 1:02.50
13. Pursehouse, Kali, PALO 1:02.54
14. Palmero, Jackie, OCC 1:02.75
15. Ochsner, Lauren, PALO 1:02.81
16. Hosain, Rizza, CHAB 1:03.01

200 Backstroke
1. Helmers, Missy, IRCC 2:09.22
2. Cox, Vanessa, IRCC 2:10.90
3. Slattery, Rachel, LC 2:12.82
4. Gretch, Alex, IRCC 2:14.82

One-Meter Board
Mauser, Daniell, IRCC 405.70
Barr, Daryl Anne, LC 298.25
Weaver, Reagina, LC 269.20
Toth, Stephaine, MCC 268.85
Abelein, Meaghan, MCC 222.05
Holsinger, Brittney, JCC 222.00
Burnett, Bonnie, JCC 199.90

Loera, Michelle, RIV 318.10
Ochs, Briley, GROS 292.60
Moehle, Emily, CHAF 278.55
Yarnell, Chelsea, SIE 276.80
Blum, Stevie, RIV 262.90
Vreeke, Jennifer, CUES 257.95
Gottlieb, Michele, SADD 252.60
Ervin, Stacy, ARC 248.60
Stasio, Nicole DeAnza 232.50

Three-Meter Board
Mauser, Daniell, IRCC 434.40
Barr, Daryl Anne, LC 293.30
Toth, Stephanie, MCC 265.00
Weaver, Reagina, LC 259.15

Ochs, Briley, GROS 358.70
Moehle, Emily, CHAF 355.35
Gottlieb, Michele, SADD 345.60
Loera, Michelle, RIV 332.75
Yarnell, Chelsea, SIE 319.05
Blum, Stevie, RIV 297.30
Black, Jenny, OCC 287.90
Ervin, Stacy, ARC 264.80
Stasio, Nicole, DeAnza 261.40

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here