Auburn Women Take Winning Streak To 36 Meets

AUBURN, Ala., November 16. AUBURN clocked the fastest time in all 14 swimming events as the two-time defending NCAA champion and No. 1-ranked Auburn women's swimming and diving team defeated Tennessee, 194-101, in the Tigers home-opening dual meet of the 2003-04 season on Saturday at the James E. Martin Aquatics Center.

Senior Eileen Coparropa and freshman Tawnie Bethune were especially impressive for the Tigers as Coparropa lowered her national-best time in the 50 free with a 22.27 and Bethune, a New Market, Ala., native, clocked two lifetime bests in being named the team's 'Swimmer of the Meet.' Also having solid meets for the Tigers were Kirsty Coventry and Margaret Hoelzer.

Coparropa's time is the fastest dual meet time in NCAA women's swimming history. She has a PR of 22.07.

The senior from Panama also anchored Auburn's winning medley relay in 21.94.

"I thought we swam especially well," AU Co-Head Women's Coach Kim Brackin said. "We were swimming without barriers. Our girls really stood up and raced each other and raced Tennessee, which put up some really good races. There really was not a lot of holding back out there. This meet served as a reinforcement for all the hard work they have been putting in in practice."

Coparropa, who had a nation-leading 22.51 heading into her 50 free, was just as impressive in her 500 free as her 50 race, placing fourth in the middle-distance race with a time of 5:03.75.

"Eileen made the entire deck step-back with her 50 free," Brackin said. "Her 500 free then showed that she is in great shape and is racing well. She is not putting any limits on herself."

Bethune, who was a multiple Alabama state champion in high school, collected her first NCAA provisional time of the year with her second-place finish in the 200 fly, stopping the clock in a time of 2:00.68, lowering her lifetime best by over two seconds. The 200 IM was next for Bethune, and she did not disappoint, clocking a 2:06.73 to out-touch all of the Lady Vols but one.

Coventry and Hoelzer swept the backstroke and butterfly events as Coventry won the 100 back (55.40) and 100 fly (56.89) and Hoelzer the 200 back (1:59.28) and 200 fly (1:59.21). The duo then finished one-two in the 200 IM with Coventry clocking a 2:02.04 and Hoelzer a 2:02.48.

“I am very pleased with our performance today,” Tennessee Coach Dave Colella said. “It was a step we needed to take. We stood up and really raced these guys today. For us to swim these times this early in the season is great.”

Individually, the Lady Vols were led by freshman Megan Tomes (Cincinnati, Ohio) as the rookie posted a pair of provisional qualifying times in the 100y and 200y freestyle events as well as captured the event title in the 200y IM with a 2:04.57. In the 200y free, Tomes clocked a 1:49.16 before turning in a 50.98 effort in the 100y free. Sophomore Abbi Terveer (Lima, Ohio) nearly posted a provisional in the first leg of Tennessee’s 200y freestyle relay squad as Terveer swam the distance in 24.23.

As for Parrington’s divers, junior Lauryn McCalley (Moultrie, Ga.) claimed the one-meter crown with a 293.39 before taking second in the three-meter dives with a 295.65, while senior Kylee Wells (Russiavilla, Ind.) accumulated a 234.37 on the 1m before garnering a 254.47 in the 3m.

The relay squads accounted for most of UT’s points as they brought a first, second and third place finish overall. The team made up of sophomore Jacque Fessel (Cincinnati, Ohio), freshman Tiffany Clay (Mason, Ohio), sophomore Tatiana Athayde (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) and Tomes opened up the day with a third-place 1:44.00 in the 200y medley before Terveer, freshman Elizabeth Christy (Indianapolis, Ind.), Fessel and senior Taryn Ternent (Edenvale, South Africa) took home the event crown in the 200y free with a 1:36.81. Meanwhile, junior Jessica Blevins (Bluefield, W.Va.), freshman Meghan Keefer (Fort Wayne, Ind.), Athayde and sophomore Randi Vogel (Maineville, Ohio) came in second in the 200y free with a 1:40.93.

The Auburn dual meet victory was the 36th consecutive for the Tigers, dating to January of 1999.

Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1:39.90 NC A
1:42.89 NC B
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Auburn University 'B' 1:42.33 NC B
1) Hoelzer, Margaret JR 2) Jones, Kelly JR
3) Short, Becky SR 4) Coparropa, Eileen SR
25.86 55.27 (29.41) 1:20.39 (25.12) 1:42.33 (21.94)
2 Auburn University 'A' 1:42.76 NC B
1) Anderson, Jenni JR 2) Swander, Laura SR
3) Lunsmann, Leslie SO 4) Swindle, Christina FR
26.40 54.90 (28.50) 1:20.18 (25.28) 1:42.76 (22.58)
3 University of Tennessee 'B' 1:44.00
1) Fessel, Jacque SO 2) Clay, Tiffany FR
3) Athayde, Tatiana SO 4) Tomes, Megan FR
26.32 55.42 (29.10) 1:21.25 (25.83) 1:44.00 (22.75)
4 Auburn University 'C' x1:45.32
1) Coventry, Kirsty JR 2) Wheatley, Amy SO
3) Lawless, Alessandra JR 4) Kolukanova, Jana SO
26.56 57.05 (30.49) 1:22.66 (25.61) 1:45.32 (22.66)
5 University of Tennessee 'A' 1:49.33
1) Yeager, Ashley FR 2) Lundy, Danielle SO
3) Terveer, Abbi SO 4) Ternent, Taryn SR
28.58 59.22 (30.64) 1:25.65 (26.43) 1:49.33 (23.68)
6 Auburn University 'D' x1:49.59
1) Moss, Jeri SO 2) Volcan, Erin SO
3) Bethune, Tawnie FR 4) Binder, Adrienne FR
27.40 59.43 (32.03) 1:24.78 (25.35) 1:49.59 (24.81)
7 University of Tennessee 'C' x1:51.85
1) Blevins, Jessica JR 2) Brockman, Betsy SO
3) Lutz, Julia FR 4) Ridgway, Sarah FR
28.67 59.32 (30.65) 1:26.01 (26.69) 1:51.85 (25.84)

Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Peirsol, Hayley FR Auburn 9:46.53
27.98 57.24 (29.26) 1:26.82 (29.58) 1:56.43 (29.61)
2:26.05 (29.62) 2:55.66 (29.61) 3:25.24 (29.58) 3:54.77 (29.53)
4:24.31 (29.54) 4:53.64 (29.33) 5:22.70 (29.06) 5:51.80 (29.10)
6:21.09 (29.29) 6:50.41 (29.32) 7:19.64 (29.23) 7:48.96 (29.32)
8:18.52 (29.56) 8:47.98 (29.46) 9:17.64 (29.66) 9:46.53 (28.89)
2 Dyszkiewicz, Magda SR Auburn 9:58.35
28.35 57.67 (29.32) 1:27.15 (29.48) 1:56.97 (29.82)
2:26.91 (29.94) 2:57.04 (30.13) 3:27.21 (30.17) 3:57.44 (30.23)
4:27.78 (30.34) 4:57.85 (30.07) 5:27.78 (29.93) 5:57.79 (30.01)
6:27.69 (29.90) 6:57.59 (29.90) 7:27.68 (30.09) 7:57.61 (29.93)
8:27.70 (30.09) 8:58.26 (30.56) 9:28.79 (30.53) 9:58.35 (29.56)
3 Cain, Misty FR Tennessee 10:26.96
28.77 59.22 (30.45) 1:30.03 (30.81) 2:00.90 (30.87)
2:31.90 (31.00) 3:02.65 (30.75) 3:33.67 (31.02) 4:05.13 (31.46)
4:36.51 (31.38) 5:08.11 (31.60) 5:39.75 (31.64) 6:11.60 (31.85)
6:43.74 (32.14) 7:15.81 (32.07) 7:47.80 (31.99) 8:19.78 (31.98)
8:51.72 (31.94) 9:23.76 (32.04) 9:55.79 (32.03) 10:26.96 (31.17)
4 Vogel, Randi SO Tennessee 10:34.25
28.71 59.37 (30.66) 1:30.62 (31.25) 2:02.10 (31.48)
2:33.79 (31.69) 3:05.69 (31.90) 3:37.52 (31.83) 4:09.26 (31.74)
4:41.17 (31.91) 5:13.20 (32.03) 5:45.33 (32.13) 6:17.40 (32.07)
6:49.55 (32.15) 7:21.90 (32.35) 7:54.10 (32.20) 8:26.21 (32.11)
8:58.37 (32.16) 9:30.69 (32.32) 10:02.97 (32.28) 10:34.25 (31.28)
5 Wueste, Elizabeth JR Tennessee 11:03.09
30.16 1:02.66 (32.50) 1:35.44 (32.78) 2:08.22 (32.78)
2:41.32 (33.10) 3:14.37 (33.05) 3:47.37 (33.00) 4:20.56 (33.19)
4:53.82 (33.26) 5:27.13 (33.31) 6:00.63 (33.50) 6:34.40 (33.77)
7:07.83 (33.43) 7:41.40 (33.57) 8:15.23 (33.83) 8:49.18 (33.95)
9:23.01 (33.83) 9:56.86 (33.85) 10:30.34 (33.48) 11:03.09 (32.75)
— Duerk, Lauren SO Auburn X9:51.86
27.98 57.27 (29.29) 1:26.72 (29.45) 1:56.36 (29.64)
2:25.64 (29.28) 2:55.27 (29.63) 3:24.82 (29.55) 3:54.50 (29.68)
4:24.16 (29.66) 4:54.08 (29.92) 5:23.72 (29.64) 5:53.42 (29.70)
6:23.22 (29.80) 6:53.23 (30.01) 7:23.28 (30.05) 7:53.28 (30.00)
8:23.29 (30.01) 8:53.09 (29.80) 9:22.76 (29.67) 9:51.86 (29.10)
— Kemp, Heather SR Auburn X10:11.14
28.05 57.71 (29.66) 1:27.65 (29.94) 1:57.70 (30.05)
2:27.83 (30.13) 2:58.06 (30.23) 3:28.32 (30.26) 3:58.74 (30.42)
4:29.25 (30.51) 4:59.77 (30.52) 5:30.53 (30.76) 6:01.52 (30.99)
6:32.62 (31.10) 7:03.89 (31.27) 7:35.10 (31.21) 8:06.43 (31.33)
8:37.81 (31.38) 9:09.21 (31.40) 9:40.43 (31.22) 10:11.14 (30.71)

Event 3 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:47.61 NC A
1:50.83 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moss, Jeri SO Auburn 1:48.61 NC B
25.82 53.19 (27.37) 1:20.97 (27.78) 1:48.61 (27.64)
2 Tomes, Megan FR Tennessee 1:49.16 NC B
26.58 54.23 (27.65) 1:21.77 (27.54) 1:49.16 (27.39)
3 Short, Becky SR Auburn 1:49.67 NC B
26.08 53.74 (27.66) 1:21.75 (28.01) 1:49.67 (27.92)
4 Binder, Adrienne FR Auburn 1:51.10
26.64 54.65 (28.01) 1:23.00 (28.35) 1:51.10 (28.10)
5 Volcan, Erin SO Auburn x1:51.52
26.03 54.07 (28.04) 1:22.67 (28.60) 1:51.52 (28.85)
6 Christy, Elizabeth FR Tennessee 1:54.78
27.25 56.10 (28.85) 1:25.08 (28.98) 1:54.78 (29.70)
7 Keefer, Meghan FR Tennessee 1:59.29
27.80 58.11 (30.31) 1:28.73 (30.62) 1:59.29 (30.56)

Event 4 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
54.47 NC A
56.10 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Coventry, Kirsty JR Auburn 55.40 NC B
27.62 55.40 (27.78)
2 Fessel, Jacque SO Tennessee 56.22
27.67 56.22 (28.55)
3 Swindle, Christina FR Auburn 56.59
27.74 56.59 (28.85)
4 Anderson, Jenni JR Auburn 56.87
27.84 56.87 (29.03)
5 Breece-Rodriguez, Gracie SO Tennessee 59.28
29.11 59.28 (30.17)
6 Lunsmann, Leslie SO Auburn x59.51
29.33 59.51 (30.18)
7 Yeager, Ashley FR Tennessee 1:00.21
29.45 1:00.21 (30.76)

Event 5 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:02.00 NC A
1:03.86 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Swander, Laura SR Auburn 1:03.16 NC B
30.36 1:03.16 (32.80)
2 Jones, Kelly JR Auburn 1:04.10
30.41 1:04.10 (33.69)
3 Clay, Tiffany FR Tennessee 1:04.27
30.05 1:04.27 (34.22)
4 Wheatley, Amy SO Auburn 1:05.79
31.21 1:05.79 (34.58)
5 Lundy, Danielle SO Tennessee 1:07.94
32.26 1:07.94 (35.68)

Event 6 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:58.11 NC A
2:01.65 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hoelzer, Margaret JR Auburn 1:59.21 NC B
26.77 57.36 (30.59) 1:27.79 (30.43) 1:59.21 (31.42)
2 Bethune, Tawnie FR Auburn 2:00.68 NC B
28.50 59.00 (30.50) 1:29.94 (30.94) 2:00.68 (30.74)
3 Lawless, Alessandra JR Auburn 2:06.13
29.03 1:00.72 (31.69) 1:33.27 (32.55) 2:06.13 (32.86)
4 Brockman, Betsy SO Tennessee 2:06.75
29.23 1:00.99 (31.76) 1:33.65 (32.66) 2:06.75 (33.10)
5 Lutz, Julia FR Tennessee 2:10.68
28.76 1:01.84 (33.08) 1:35.89 (34.05) 2:10.68 (34.79)
6 Wueste, Elizabeth JR Tennessee 2:14.86
30.84 1:05.03 (34.19) 1:39.87 (34.84) 2:14.86 (34.99)

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22.88 NC A
23.56 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Coparropa, Eileen SR Auburn 22.27 NC A
2 Kolukanova, Jana SO Auburn 23.05 NC B
3 Terveer, Abbi SO Tennessee 24.09
4 Anderson, Jenni JR Auburn 24.20
5 Ternent, Taryn SR Tennessee 24.21
5 Swander, Laura SR Auburn x24.21
7 Blevins, Jessica JR Tennessee 25.00
8 Ridgway, Sarah FR Tennessee x26.69

Event 8 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 McCalley, Lauryn JR Tennessee 293.39
2 Rubenstein, Ashley SR Auburn 282.75
3 Segraves, Lynnsey FR Auburn 246.14
4 Wells, Kylee SR Tennessee 234.37
5 Fulmer, Brittany FR Tennessee 197.17
— Korth, Rachel JR Auburn X230.77

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
49.78 NC A
51.27 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kolukanova, Jana SO Auburn 49.82 NC B
24.42 49.82 (25.40)
2 Swindle, Christina FR Auburn 50.36 NC B
24.11 50.36 (26.25)
3 Kemp, Heather SR Auburn 50.41 NC B
24.80 50.41 (25.61)
4 Tomes, Megan FR Tennessee 50.98 NC B
24.79 50.98 (26.19)
5 Terveer, Abbi SO Tennessee 52.20
25.73 52.20 (26.47)
6 Moss, Jeri SO Auburn x52.55
25.41 52.55 (27.14)
7 Christy, Elizabeth FR Tennessee 53.64
25.77 53.64 (27.87)
8 Ridgway, Sarah FR Tennessee x58.49
27.46 58.49 (31.03)

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:58.24 NC A
2:01.78 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hoelzer, Margaret JR Auburn 1:59.28 NC B
29.55 59.92 (30.37) 1:29.75 (29.83) 1:59.28 (29.53)
2 Duerk, Lauren SO Auburn 1:59.49 NC B
29.24 59.61 (30.37) 1:29.83 (30.22) 1:59.49 (29.66)
3 Fessel, Jacque SO Tennessee 2:02.32
28.92 1:00.18 (31.26) 1:31.37 (31.19) 2:02.32 (30.95)
4 Breece-Rodriguez, Gracie SO Tennessee 2:06.74
31.20 1:04.12 (32.92) 1:35.20 (31.08) 2:06.74 (31.54)
5 Yeager, Ashley FR Tennessee 2:07.90
30.39 1:02.49 (32.10) 1:35.33 (32.84) 2:07.90 (32.57)
6 Peirsol, Hayley FR Auburn 2:08.46
31.03 1:03.59 (32.56) 1:36.03 (32.44) 2:08.46 (32.43)
7 Anderson, Jenni JR Auburn x2:12.87
31.02 1:04.29 (33.27) 1:38.29 (34.00) 2:12.87 (34.58)

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:14.25 NC A
2:18.27 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Kelly JR Auburn 2:17.76 NC B
32.01 1:07.04 (35.03) 1:42.76 (35.72) 2:17.76 (35.00)
2 Clay, Tiffany FR Tennessee 2:18.36
31.95 1:06.94 (34.99) 1:42.42 (35.48) 2:18.36 (35.94)
3 Wheatley, Amy SO Auburn 2:21.64
33.01 1:09.08 (36.07) 1:45.15 (36.07) 2:21.64 (36.49)
4 Lunsmann, Leslie SO Auburn 2:22.91
32.50 1:08.08 (35.58) 1:45.15 (37.07) 2:22.91 (37.76)
5 Lundy, Danielle SO Tennessee 2:28.34
33.95 1:11.60 (37.65) 1:49.61 (38.01) 2:28.34 (38.73)

Event 12 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:45.46 NC A
4:54.02 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Binder, Adrienne FR Auburn 4:50.88 NC B
27.72 56.83 (29.11) 1:25.90 (29.07) 1:54.97 (29.07)
2:24.08 (29.11) 2:53.22 (29.14) 3:22.47 (29.25) 3:51.94 (29.47)
4:21.83 (29.89) 4:50.88 (29.05)
2 Dyszkiewicz, Magda SR Auburn 4:58.14
28.43 58.06 (29.63) 1:27.78 (29.72) 1:57.91 (30.13)
2:28.16 (30.25) 2:58.31 (30.15) 3:28.60 (30.29) 3:58.75 (30.15)
4:28.75 (30.00) 4:58.14 (29.39)
3 Cain, Misty FR Tennessee 5:03.45
28.71 58.98 (30.27) 1:29.56 (30.58) 1:59.76 (30.20)
2:30.53 (30.77) 3:01.44 (30.91) 3:32.37 (30.93) 4:03.13 (30.76)
4:34.04 (30.91) 5:03.45 (29.41)
4 Coparropa, Eileen SR Auburn 5:03.75
28.24 58.07 (29.83) 1:28.42 (30.35) 1:59.17 (30.75)
2:29.57 (30.40) 3:00.20 (30.63) 3:31.55 (31.35) 4:02.74 (31.19)
4:33.59 (30.85) 5:03.75 (30.16)
5 Brockman, Betsy SO Tennessee 5:11.69
29.19 1:00.15 (30.96) 1:31.28 (31.13) 2:02.52 (31.24)
2:33.94 (31.42) 3:04.92 (30.98) 3:36.33 (31.41) 4:08.08 (31.75)
4:40.17 (32.09) 5:11.69 (31.52)
6 Keefer, Meghan FR Tennessee 5:23.58
29.09 1:00.81 (31.72) 1:32.96 (32.15) 2:05.47 (32.51)
2:38.42 (32.95) 3:11.97 (33.55) 3:44.89 (32.92) 4:18.16 (33.27)
4:51.27 (33.11) 5:23.58 (32.31)
7 Wueste, Elizabeth JR Tennessee x5:31.83
30.76 1:04.08 (33.32) 1:37.80 (33.72) 2:11.40 (33.60)
2:45.13 (33.73) 3:18.84 (33.71) 3:52.58 (33.74) 4:25.95 (33.37)
4:59.28 (33.33) 5:31.83 (32.55)

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
53.75 NC A
55.36 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Coventry, Kirsty JR Auburn 56.89
27.40 56.89 (29.49)
2 Breece-Rodriguez, Gracie SO Tennessee 57.43
27.77 57.43 (29.66)
3 Lunsmann, Leslie SO Auburn 57.45
26.71 57.45 (30.74)
4 Lawless, Alessandra JR Auburn 57.72
27.29 57.72 (30.43)
5 Duerk, Lauren SO Auburn x58.66
27.77 58.66 (30.89)
6 Vogel, Randi SO Tennessee 59.27
28.32 59.27 (30.95)
7 Lutz, Julia FR Tennessee 59.76
28.20 59.76 (31.56)
8 Athayde, Tatiana SO Tennessee x1:00.20
27.74 1:00.20 (32.46)

Event 14 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rubenstein, Ashley SR Auburn 314.85
2 McCalley, Lauryn JR Tennessee 295.65
3 Segraves, Lynnsey FR Auburn 267.52
4 Wells, Kylee SR Tennessee 254.47
5 Korth, Rachel JR Auburn 246.00
6 Fulmer, Brittany FR Tennessee 202.42

Event 15 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:00.67 NC A
2:04.29 NC B
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tomes, Megan FR Tennessee 2:04.57
27.91 59.41 (31.50) 1:35.47 (36.06) 2:04.57 (29.10)
2 Brockman, Betsy SO Tennessee 2:10.51
28.93 1:01.92 (32.99) 1:39.66 (37.74) 2:10.51 (30.85)
3 Clay, Tiffany FR Tennessee 2:11.27
28.48 1:03.96 (35.48) 1:40.24 (36.28) 2:11.27 (31.03)
4 Yeager, Ashley FR Tennessee x2:14.89
28.39 1:01.75 (33.36) 1:43.39 (41.64) 2:14.89 (31.50)
— Coventry, Kirsty JR Auburn X2:02.04
27.68 58.61 (30.93) 1:34.16 (35.55) 2:02.04 (27.88)
— Hoelzer, Margaret JR Auburn X2:02.48
26.44 56.81 (30.37) 1:34.53 (37.72) 2:02.48 (27.95)
— Volcan, Erin SO Auburn X2:06.56
27.74 58.57 (30.83) 1:37.35 (38.78) 2:06.56 (29.21)
— Bethune, Tawnie FR Auburn X2:06.73
27.48 1:00.06 (32.58) 1:38.12 (38.06) 2:06.73 (28.61)

Event 16 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1:31.01 NC A
1:33.74 NC B
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 University of Tennessee 'B' 1:36.81
1) Terveer, Abbi SO 2) Christy, Elizabeth FR
3) Fessel, Jacque SO 4) Ternent, Taryn SR
24.23 48.26 (24.03) 1:12.76 (24.50) 1:36.81 (24.05)
2 University of Tennessee 'A' 1:40.93
1) Blevins, Jessica JR 2) Keefer, Meghan FR
3) Athayde, Tatiana SO 4) Vogel, Randi SO
25.37 50.99 (25.62) 1:15.61 (24.62) 1:40.93 (25.32)
— Auburn University 'C' X1:33.56
1) Swindle, Christina FR 2) Swander, Laura SR
3) Jones, Kelly JR 4) Short, Becky SR
23.25 46.87 (23.62) 1:11.09 (24.22) 1:33.56 (22.47)
— Auburn University 'B' X1:33.85
1) Kolukanova, Jana SO 2) Moss, Jeri SO
3) Lawless, Alessandra JR 4) Coparropa, Eileen SR
23.25 46.77 (23.52) 1:11.83 (25.06) 1:33.85 (22.02)
— Auburn University 'A' X1:37.35
1) Lunsmann, Leslie SO 2) Duerk, Lauren SO
3) Kemp, Heather SR 4) Wheatley, Amy SO
24.03 48.46 (24.43) 1:12.08 (23.62) 1:37.35 (25.27)

Comments Off

Author: Archive Team

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here