All-America Lists For NCAA Division I, II, III Released; California, Drury, Kenyon Top Lists

NORFOLK, Virginia, April 11. THE list of the swimmers and divers earning All-American status in the NCAA Division I, Division II and Division III ranks this year is a diverse mix of American and NCAA record holders, Olympians and future champions. The College Swimming Coaches Association of America released its list today, made of swimmers who placed in the top 16 at the recent championships. Those who finished in the top eight earn All-American status, while those who placed ninth through 16th were given HM All-America recognition.

Among men and women in Division I, California had the most All-Americans and HM All-Americans with 30. Texas was second with 28 and Georgia collected 26 certificates. A total of 491 athletes earned the recognition this year across 65 universities.

Drury, the men’s and women’s Division II team champions, tallied 24 All-Americans this season. UC-San Diego and Wayne State tied for second with 23 names on the list. With 368 names on the list from 45 schools, the Division II number of All-Americans is the smallest among the divisions, suggesting that most of the athletes earn multiple All-America honors.

Kenyon was the clear leader in All-America recognition in the Division III ranks with 32 men and women earning the honor. Denison was second with 29, while Emory was not far off with 26. Among the 68 institutions, 440 swimmers and divers were tapped for All-American honors this season.

Division I All-Americans (sorted by school)

Alabama	Burchell, Kaylin	First Team
Alabama	McCleary, Paige	Honorable Mention
Alabama	Caciuc, Vlad	First Team
Alabama	Gkolomeev, Kristian	First Team
Alabama	Hornikel, BJ	First Team
Alabama	McKee, Anton	First Team
Alabama	Oslin, Connor	First Team
Alabama	Walsh, Brett	First Team
Arizona	Brandon, Bonnie	First Team
Arizona	Finnegan, Grace	First Team
Arizona	Geer, Margo	First Team
Arizona	Oder, Tjasa	First Team
Arizona	Pazevic, Alana	First Team
Arizona	Schick, Taylor	First Team
Arizona	Evans, Ashley	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Pepper, Elizabeth	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Sarris, Eve	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Schoettmer, Emma	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Amlee, Jeff	First Team
Arizona	Cordes, Kevin	First Team
Arizona	Friedemann, Mitchell	First Team
Arizona	Meyer, Michael	First Team
Arizona	Quintero, Rafael	First Team
Arizona	Smith, Giles	First Team
Arizona	Tandy, Brad	First Team
Arizona	Barber, Matt	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Maudslien, Thane	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Porter, Andrew	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Ricotta, Dominic	Honorable Mention
Arizona	Stevens, Brian	Honorable Mention
Arizona State	Casper, Hailey	Honorable Mention
Arizona State	McCormick, Riley	First Team
Auburn	Bos, Emily	First Team
Auburn	Vitarius, Jillian	First Team
Auburn	Fonteno, Megan	Honorable Mention
Auburn	Krakoski, Haley	Honorable Mention
Auburn	Peacock, Aubrey	Honorable Mention
Auburn	Purcell, Allyx	Honorable Mention
Auburn	Chierighini, Marcelo	First Team
Auburn	Darmody, Kyle	First Team
Auburn	Disney-May, James	First Team
Auburn	Duderstadt, Michael	First Team
Auburn	Grothe, Zane	First Team
Auburn	Hancock, Alex	First Team
Auburn	Leon, Tj	First Team
Auburn	Mendes, Arthur	First Team
Auburn	Patching, Joe	First Team
Auburn	McKean, Fraser	Honorable Mention
Auburn	Santeiu, John	Honorable Mention
Cal Poly	Fierro, Sonny	Honorable Mention
California	Acker, Rachael	First Team
California	Bing, Kaylin	First Team
California	Bootsma, Rachel	First Team
California	Franklin, Missy	First Team
California	Garcia, Marina	First Team
California	Klaren, Melanie	First Team
California	Li, Celina	First Team
California	Osman, Farida	First Team
California	Pelton, Elizabeth	First Team
California	Piehl, Caroline	First Team
California	Rowell, Kahley	First Team
California	Tran, Cindy	First Team
California	Au, Stephanie	Honorable Mention
California	Batchelor, Sophia	First Team
California	Cheng, Camille	First Team
California	Bagshaw, Jeremy	First Team
California	Cox, Tony	First Team
California	Fleming, Shayne	First Team
California	Gimondi, Fabio	First Team
California	Gutierrez, Long	First Team
California	Hamilton, Will	First Team
California	Katis, Chuck	First Team
California	Messerschmidt, Tyler	First Team
California	Murphy, Ryan	First Team
California	Pebley, Jacob	First Team
California	Prenot, Josh	First Team
California	Stubblefield, Seth	First Team
California	Tarczynski, Marcin	First Team
California	Williams, Trent	First Team
California	Hinshaw, Adam	Honorable Mention
Columbia	Jakl, David	Honorable Mention
CSU-Bakersfield	Huxhold, Mitchell	Honorable Mention
Dartmouth	Zupan, Nejc	Honorable Mention
Denver	Corea, Sam	First Team
Denver	Bunch, Dylan	Honorable Mention
Duke	Wixted, Christine	Honorable Mention
Duke	McCrory, Nick	First Team
FGCU	Toussaint, Kira	First Team
FGCU	Svensson, Emma	Honorable Mention
Florida	Beisel, Elizabeth	First Team
Florida	Hinds, Natalie	First Team
Florida	Linn, Ashlee	First Team
Florida	Luthersdottir, Hilda	First Team
Florida	Mathieu, Alicia	First Team
Florida	Russell, Sinead	First Team
Florida	Zalewski, Ellese	First Team
Florida	McKnight, Lindsey	Honorable Mention
Florida	Cieslak, Marcin	First Team
Florida	Curby, Matt	First Team
Florida	D'Arrigo, Mitch	First Team
Florida	Deborde, Bradley	First Team
Florida	Frayler, Arthur	First Team
Florida	Homer, Christian-Paul	First Team
Florida	Main, Corey	First Team
Florida	Rousseau, Sebastien	First Team
Florida	Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo	First Team
Florida	Wallace, Dan	First Team
Florida	Blyzinskyj, Jack	Honorable Mention
Florida	Elliott, Matt	First Team
Florida	Signorin, Connor	Honorable Mention
Florida Int'l	Perez Arau, Sonia	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Britt, Chelsea	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Dressel, Kaitlyn	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Henkel, Julia	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Jacobi, Madison	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Lightbourn, Mckayla	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Oliver, Tiffany	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Pochowski, Sami	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Spinazzola, Bianca	Honorable Mention
Florida State	Knight, Connor	First Team
Florida State	Murray, Paul	First Team
Florida State	Pike, Jared	First Team
Florida State	Sankovich, Pavel	First Team
Fresno State	Prigge, Hannah	Honorable Mention
Georgia	Flickinger, Hali	First Team
Georgia	Graber, Jessica	First Team
Georgia	Harrington, Lauren	First Team
Georgia	Locus, Maddie	First Team
Georgia	MacLean, Brittany	First Team
Georgia	Margalis, Melanie	First Team
Georgia	Mattern, Jordan	First Team
Georgia	McDermott, Amber	First Team
Georgia	Ryan, Laura	First Team
Georgia	Smoliga, Olivia	First Team
Georgia	Van Landeghem, Chantal	First Team
Georgia	Vreeland, Shannon	First Team
Georgia	Zhu, Annie	First Team
Georgia	Vernon, Nicole	Honorable Mention
Georgia	Zilinskas, Rachel	Honorable Mention
Georgia	Dale, Taylor	First Team
Georgia	Fink, Nicolas	First Team
Georgia	Gemmell, Andrew	First Team
Georgia	Kalisz, Chase	First Team
Georgia	Koski, Matias	First Team
Georgia	Reynolds, Doug	First Team
Georgia	Stewart, Tynan	First Team
Georgia	Trice, Michael	First Team
Georgia	Cohen, Alec	Honorable Mention
Georgia	Freeman, Will	Honorable Mention
Georgia	Markham, Jared	Honorable Mention
Georgia Tech	Kosic, Andrew	Honorable Mention
Harvard	Mosca, Michael	Honorable Mention
Hawaii	Gismervik, Amund	First Team
Houston	Olanski, Taylor	Honorable Mention
Illinois State	Zhang, Wenting	First Team
Indiana	Snodgrass, Brooklynn	First Team
Indiana	Vrooman, Lindsay	First Team
Indiana	Dalesandro, Gia	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Flederbach, Kaitlyn	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Hillman, Kate	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Maclean, Brenna	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Pammett, Cynthia	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Pasloski, Bronwyn	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Miller, Cody	First Team
Indiana	Ress, Eric	First Team
Indiana	Schmidt, Darian	First Team
Indiana	Schmuhl, Steve	First Team
Indiana	Abdelatif, Emad	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Irwin, Max	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Miller, Jackson	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Tavcar, Anze	Honorable Mention
Indiana	Wells, James	Honorable Mention
Kansas	Miller, Chelsie	Honorable Mention
Kentucky	Bechtel, Tina	First Team
Kentucky	Cabot, Christa	First Team
Kentucky	Myers, Abby	Honorable Mention
Kentucky	Bruck, Eric	Honorable Mention
Kentucky	Ferrucci, Greg	Honorable Mention
Kentucky	Gerotto, Lucas	Honorable Mention
Kentucky	Greenhalgh, George	Honorable Mention
Kentucky	Lott, Chris	Honorable Mention
Liberty	Reinhardt, Jess	Honorable Mention
Louisiana State	Weil, Cassie	First Team
Louisiana State	Greeff, Frank	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Worrell, Kelsi	First Team
Louisville	Brandenburg, Krissie	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Buss, Mackenzie	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Cottrell, Andrea	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Kylliainen, Tanja	Honorable Mention
Louisville	McDowell, Breann	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Coutinho, Pedro	First Team
Louisville	De Lucca, Joao	First Team
Louisville	Blondell, Caryle	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Bray, Addison	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Carroll, Trevor	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Chastain, Kameron	First Team
Louisville	Dahlia, Thomas	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Lindenbauer, Matthias	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Tarasevich, Grigory	Honorable Mention
Louisville	Young, Aaron	Honorable Mention
Massachussetts	Butler, Michaela	First Team
Miami	McCormack, Kara	First Team
Miami	Vock, Thea	First Team
Miami (FL)	Dorman, Samuel	First Team
Miami (FL)	Nees, Zachary	First Team
Michigan	Oldershaw, Marni	First Team
Michigan	Chokran, Angela	Honorable Mention
Michigan	Deloof, Alexandra	Honorable Mention
Michigan	Julia Fiks-Salem	Honorable Mention
Michigan	Frost, Maddy	Honorable Mention
Michigan	Mattingly, Zoe	Honorable Mention
Michigan	Bosch, Dylan	First Team
Michigan	Brumm, Pete	First Team
Michigan	Chen, Jason	First Team
Michigan	Funk, Richard	First Team
Michigan	Glanda, Justin	First Team
Michigan	Jaeger, Connor	First Team
Michigan	Nielsen, Anders Lie	First Team
Michigan	Ortiz, Bruno	First Team
Michigan	Tafuto, Vinny	First Team
Michigan	Whitaker, Kyle	First Team
Michigan	Wojciechowski, John	First Team
Michigan	Wynalda, Michael	First Team
Michigan	Ryan, Sean	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Janzen, Kiera	First Team
Minnesota	Keefer, Margaret	First Team
Minnesota	Plant, Jessica	First Team
Minnesota	Simenec, Tori	First Team
Minnesota	Smith, Kierra	First Team
Minnesota	Votava, Lauren	First Team
Minnesota	Behrens, Tess	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Caflisch, Erin	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Harding, Sam	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Weiland, Becca	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Zeiger, Blake	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Toomey, Derek	First Team
Minnesota	Fair, Paul	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Gordon, Ian	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Maly, Jakub	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Smith, CJ	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Turner, Daryl	Honorable Mention
Minnesota	Van Swol, Kyler	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Barbiea, Dani	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Doucette, Emily	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Patterson, Anna	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Ross, Katharine	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Bonuchi, David	First Team
Missouri	Tierney, Sam	First Team
Missouri	Chadwick, Michael	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Kozlovskij, Igor	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Mosley, Logan	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Sansoucie, Andrew	Honorable Mention
Missouri	Thomas, Clark	Honorable Mention
Navy	Duvall, Thomas	First Team
NC State	Bonnema, Riki	First Team
NC State	Grogg, Zina	First Team
NC State	Koletic, Ashlyn	First Team
NC State	Poli, Lauren	First Team
NC State	Labonge, Natalie	Honorable Mention
NC State	Nevalainen, Lotta	Honorable Mention
NC State	Zevnik, Alexia	Honorable Mention
NC State	Bilis, Simonas	First Team
NC State	Boffa, Jonathan	First Team
NC State	McCurdy, Christian	First Team
NC State	Schiellerup, Andreas	First Team
NC State	Thomas, Matt	First Team
NC State	Williams, David	First Team
NC State	Bishop, Ian	Honorable Mention
NC State	Coetzer, Stephen	Honorable Mention
NC State	Miesfeld, Barrett	Honorable Mention
Nevada	Huang, En-tien	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Hoover, Meredith	First Team
North Carolina	Blalock, Carolyn	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Earp, Lauren	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Hardesty, Allyn	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Lincoln, Hannah	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Peacock, Stephanie	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Rechsteiner, Katherine	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Siverling, Danielle	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Smith, Carly	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Lewis, Sam	Honorable Mention
North Carolina	Nyquist, Jack	Honorable Mention
Northwestern	Wilimovsky, Jordan	First Team
Notre Dame	Reaney, Emma	First Team
Notre Dame	Dyer, Frank	First Team
Ohio State	Cater, Phoebe	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Luchansky, Katy	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Norris, Alex	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Schmidtke, Aliena	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Phillips, Tim	First Team
Ohio State	Disalle, Michael	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Fleagle, Josh	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Hillmer, Steffen	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	McHugh, Matt	Honorable Mention
Ohio State	Williams, Rowan	Honorable Mention
Oregon State	Harrison, Sammy	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Ackman, Alyson	First Team
Penn State	Fittin, Carolyn	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Karr, Caitlyn	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Powers, Mackenzie	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Shishkoff, Gabrielle	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Sinatro, Haley	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Siverling, Megan	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Sowinski, Katelyn	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Ryan, Shane	First Team
Penn State	Austin, Shane	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Hauser, John	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Savoy, Nate	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Schuehler, Andy	Honorable Mention
Penn State	Wilson, James	Honorable Mention
Pennsylvania	Swanson, Chris	Honorable Mention
Princeton	Boyce, Elizabeth	First Team
Purdue	Cabassol, Michelle	First Team
Purdue	Tweardy, MacKenzie	First Team
Purdue	Rogers, Layne	First Team
Purdue	Bissett, Jamie	Honorable Mention
Purdue	Cox, Nathan	Honorable Mention
Purdue	Dias, Lyam	Honorable Mention
Rutgers	Scott, Nicole	Honorable Mention
San Diego St	Apostalon, Anika	First Team
San Diego St	Bailey, Chelsea	Honorable Mention
San Diego St	Dalcamo, Maddy	Honorable Mention
San Diego St	Macklin, Mikaela	Honorable Mention
San Diego St	Weisz, Whitney	Honorable Mention
South Carolina	El Kamash, Marwan	Honorable Mention
South Carolina	Flach, Michael	Honorable Mention
South Carolina	Leithold, Kevin	Honorable Mention
South Carolina	Rodriguez, Gerard	Honorable Mention
Southern Cal	Carlson, Kasey	First Team
Southern Cal	Chenault, Chelsea	First Team
Southern Cal	Gardell, Stina	First Team
Southern Cal	Ishimatsu, Haley	First Team
Southern Cal	Stenkvist, Henriette	First Team
Southern Cal	Swenson, Evan	First Team
Southern Cal	Tosky, Jasmine	First Team
Southern Cal	Wilk, Kasia	First Team
Southern Cal	Hawthorne, Meghan	Honorable Mention
Southern Cal	Kropp, Andrea	Honorable Mention
Southern Cal	Stewart, Kendyl	First Team
Southern Cal	Carter, Dylan	First Team
Southern Cal	Colupaev, Dimitri	First Team
Southern Cal	Condorelli, Santo	First Team
Southern Cal	Davis, Maclin	First Team
Southern Cal	Lujan-Rivera, Sergio	First Team
Southern Cal	Malone, Reed	First Team
Southern Cal	Quintero, Cristian	First Team
Southern Cal	Spinazzola, Luca	First Team
Southern Cal	Wagner, Jack	First Team
Southern Cal	Bloch, Chase	Honorable Mention
Southern Illinois	Zhang, Kaixuan	First Team
Southern Methodist	Erasmus, Marne	First Team
Southern Methodist	Nicholas, Tara-Lynn	First Team
Southern Methodist	Arcila, Isabella	Honorable Mention
Southern Methodist	Nicol, Rachel	Honorable Mention
Southern Methodist	Rangelova, Nina	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Anderson, Julia	First Team
Stanford	DiRado, Maya	First Team
Stanford	Haase, Sarah	First Team
Stanford	Lee, Felicia	First Team
Stanford	Neal, Lia	First Team
Stanford	Olsen, Katie	First Team
Stanford	Schaefer, Maddy	First Team
Stanford	Stafford, Nicole	First Team
Stanford	Clay, Alexandra	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Haase, Sarah	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Taylor, Andie	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Thayer, Annemarie	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Cosgarea, Drew	First Team
Stanford	Ipsen, Kristian	First Team
Stanford	Kremer, Tom	First Team
Stanford	Nolan, David	First Team
Stanford	Stephens, Thomas	First Team
Stanford	Black, Connor	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Christensen, Bradley	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Pickard, Chris	Honorable Mention
Stanford	Thomson, Danny	Honorable Mention
Tennessee	Bruens, Harper	First Team
Tennessee	Gendron, Lindsay	First Team
Tennessee	Hannis, Molly	First Team
Tennessee	Johnson, Faith	First Team
Tennessee	Lamp, Victoria	First Team
Tennessee	McNeilis, Kate	First Team
Tennessee	Solernou, Lauren	First Team
Tennessee	Thompson, Cherelle	First Team
Tennessee	Griffith, Mary	Honorable Mention
Tennessee	Lehane, Sean	First Team
Tennessee	Percy, Luke	First Team
Tennessee	Rairden, Sam	First Team
Tennessee	Robles-Rodriguez, Mauricio	First Team
Tennessee	Tillman, Troy	First Team
Tennessee	Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav	Honorable Mention
Tennessee	Prono, Renato	Honorable Mention
Tennessee	Slater, Tristan	Honorable Mention
Texas	Ivory-Ganja, Emma	First Team
Texas	Jaques, Gretchen	First Team
Texas	Lobb, Ellen	First Team
Texas	Moldenhauer, Lily	First Team
Texas	Taylor, Maren	First Team
Texas	Wong, Brynne	First Team
Texas	Bromberg, Samantha	Honorable Mention
Texas	Cox, Madisyn	Honorable Mention
Texas	Hooper, Alexandra	Honorable Mention
Texas	Karosas, Tasija	Honorable Mention
Texas	Leneave, Kelsey	Honorable Mention
Texas	Tucker, Samantha	Honorable Mention
Texas	Bowersox, Cory	First Team
Texas	Conger, Jack	First Team
Texas	Cooper, Tripp	First Team
Texas	Darmody, Kip	First Team
Texas	Ellis, Matthew	First Team
Texas	Ganiel, Imri	First Team
Texas	Glass, Will	First Team
Texas	Hixon, Michael	First Team
Texas	Lewis, Sam	First Team
Texas	Licon, Will	First Team
Texas	Murray, John	First Team
Texas	Weir, Caleb	First Team
Texas	Youngquist, Clay	First Team
Texas	Anderson, Mark	Honorable Mention
Texas	Gustafson, Aaron	Honorable Mention
Texas	Murphy, Pat	Honorable Mention
Texas A&M	Adams, Cammile	First Team
Texas A&M	Benjamin, Kelli	First Team
Texas A&M	Bosma, Sammie	First Team
Texas A&M	Dittmer, Erica	First Team
Texas A&M	Henry, Sarah	First Team
Texas A&M	Ibanez, Lili	First Team
Texas A&M	Larson, Breeja	First Team
Texas A&M	McElhany, Caroline	First Team
Texas A&M	McGregor, Ashley	First Team
Texas A&M	Miller, Paige	First Team
Texas A&M	Oliver, Meredith	First Team
Texas A&M	McMahon, Sycerika	Honorable Mention
Texas A&M	Frank, Simon	Honorable Mention
Towson	Burke, Kaitlin	Honorable Mention
UC-Santa Barbara	Ward, Andrea	First Team
UCLA	Baker, Lauren	Honorable Mention
UCLA	Kinnear, Katie	Honorable Mention
UCLA	Mack, Linnea	Honorable Mention
UCLA	Murphy, Kathryn	Honorable Mention
UCLA	Quah, Ting Wen	Honorable Mention
UCLA	Senko, Anna	Honorable Mention
UCLA	Tarazona, Noelle	Honorable Mention
UCLA	White, Madison	Honorable Mention
UNLV	Herrington, Katelyne	Honorable Mention
UNLV	Lameynardie, Sam	First Team
UNLV	Paco Pedroni, Tom	First Team
UNLV	Passos, Gui	First Team
UNLV	Virva, Dillon	First Team
UNLV	Gremizzi, Giacomo	Honorable Mention
UNLV	Machado, Henrique	Honorable Mention
UNLV	Szele, David	Honorable Mention
Utah	Colleou, Stina	Honorable Mention
Utah	Merry, Kersten	Honorable Mention
Utah	Swartz, Traycie	Honorable Mention
Utah	Purss, Josiah	Honorable Mention
UW-Milwaukee	McClellan, Emily	First Team
Virginia	Bartholomew, Courtney	First Team
Virginia	Borgersen, Hanne	First Team
Virginia	Kenney, Caroline	First Team
Virginia	Lloyd, Emily	First Team
Virginia	Naurath, Rachel	First Team
Virginia	Simon, Laura	First Team
Virginia	Smith, Leah	First Team
Virginia	Williamson, Ellen	First Team
Virginia	Cavalier, Meredith	Honorable Mention
Virginia	Jones, Kaitlyn	Honorable Mention
Virginia	Rauth, Shannon	Honorable Mention
Virginia	Thomas, Ellen	Honorable Mention
Virginia	Kolod, JB	First Team
Virginia	Kaeser, Yannick	Honorable Mention
Virginia	Papendick, Luke	Honorable Mention
Virginia Tech	Arnett, Kaylea	First Team
Virginia Tech	Paluszek, Weronika	Honorable Mention
Virginia Tech	Hawkins, Ryan	First Team
Virginia Tech	Shinholser, TJ	First Team
Virginia Tech	Higgins, Collin	Honorable Mention
West Virginia	Bohman, Bryce	First Team
Western Kentucky	Schwingenschlogl, Fabian	First Team
Wisconsin	Kinney, Chase	First Team
Wisconsin	Martin, Ivy	First Team
Wisconsin	Palm, Rebecka	First Team
Wisconsin	Van Hout, Aja	First Team
Wisconsin	Meinholz, Anna	Honorable Mention
Wisconsin	Tamblyn, Annie	Honorable Mention
Wisconsin	Caldwell, Nicholas	Honorable Mention
Wisconsin	Clifton, Cannon	Honorable Mention
Wisconsin	Hines, Tyler	Honorable Mention
Wisconsin	Hutchins, Matt	Honorable Mention
Wisconsin	Schafer, Nick	Honorable Mention
Wyoming	        Kalms, Adam	Honorable Mention

Division II All-Americans (sorted by school)

Alaska Fairbanks	Adams, Margot	Women 	First Team
Alaska Fairbanks	Adams, Victoria	Women 	First Team
Alaska Fairbanks	Heller, Bente	Women 	First Team
Alaska Fairbanks	Nguyen, Thanh	Women 	First Team
Alaska Fairbanks	Lyons, Dani	Women	Honorable Mention
Alaska Fairbanks	Summers, Gabi	Women	Honorable Mention
Ashland	Mattar, Hannah	Women 	First Team
Ashland	Holder, Hueston	Men	First Team 
Ashland	Sanchis Peris, Sergio	Men	First Team 
Ashland	Sikatzki, Philipp	Men	First Team 
Ashland	Walters, Gregory	Men	First Team 
Ashland	Evans, Anna	Women	Honorable Mention
Ashland	Murphy, Kaylyn	Women	Honorable Mention
Ashland	Reidler, Sara	Women	Honorable Mention
Ashland	Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabriela	Women	Honorable Mention
Ashland	Sheil, Alexander	Men	Honorable Mention
Bentley	Mancini, Nicola	Women 	First Team
Bloomsburg	Brooker, Rachel	Women	Honorable Mention
Bloomsburg	Gilson, Brooke	Women	Honorable Mention
Bridgeport	Dumur, Armony	Women 	First Team
Bridgeport	Martin, Adeline	Women 	First Team
Bridgeport	Melnikova, Polina	Women 	First Team
Bridgeport	Shepel, Tatiana	Women 	First Team
Bridgeport	Sotnikova, Alina	Women 	First Team
Bridgeport	Taskin, Jaimy	Women 	First Team
Bridgeport	Capan, Ivan	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Fattakhov, Vyacheslav	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Gimenez, Ruben	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Matsuyama, Didac	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Nunez, Antonio	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Paskas, Vladislav	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Pereiro, Oscar	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Sangines, Ivan	Men	First Team 
Bridgeport	Shchekleina, Elena	Women	Honorable Mention
Cal Baptist	Hanson, Mary	Women 	First Team
Cal Baptist	Hapsari, Patricia	Women 	First Team
Cal Baptist	Rumiantceva, Alena	Women 	First Team
Cal Baptist	Terwilliger, Kyndal	Women 	First Team
Cal Baptist	Barrows, Elijah	Men	First Team 
Cal Baptist	Brown, Nolan	Men	First Team 
Cal Baptist	Hanson, Joshua	Men	First Team 
Cal Baptist	Golden, Hailey	Women	Honorable Mention
Cal Baptist	Megli, Anna	Women	Honorable Mention
Cal Baptist	Skinner, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
Cal Baptist	Tchernyschev, Kristina	Women	Honorable Mention
Clarion	Day, Kristin	Women 	First Team
Clarion	Zerfoss, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Clarion	Brandenburg, Seth	Men	First Team 
Clarion	Calhoun, Heath	Men	First Team 
Clarion	Larmon, Nicholas	Men	First Team 
Clarion	Vest, Collin	Men	First Team 
Clarion	Schaffer, Gabriella	Women	Honorable Mention
Clarion	Slayton, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
Colorado Mesa	Purkapile, Briana	Women 	First Team
Colorado Mesa	Martin, Brock	Men	First Team 
Colorado Mesa	Jennings, Amanda	Women	Honorable Mention
Colorado Mesa	Brinton, Jarren	Men	Honorable Mention
Colorado Mesa	Hastings, Justin	Men	Honorable Mention
Colorado Mesa	Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent	Men	Honorable Mention
CSU East Bay	Denise, Caitlin	Women 	First Team
CSU East Bay	Hauanio, Madison-Gail	Women 	First Team
CSU East Bay	Rojo, Brittany	Women 	First Team
CSU East Bay	Tenney, Alyssa	Women 	First Team
CSU East Bay	Alboro, Kamaehu	Women	Honorable Mention
CSU East Bay	Schuck, Makila	Women	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Klyarovskaya, Anastasia	Women 	First Team
Delta State	Tombers, Melanie	Women 	First Team
Delta State	Fraschi, Matteo	Men	First Team 
Delta State	Nys, Yvan	Men	First Team 
Delta State	Wendel, Fabrice	Men	First Team 
Delta State	Zinca, Vlad	Men	First Team 
Delta State	Bennett, Chloe	Women	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Dugas, Danielle	Women	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Meerholz, Danielle	Women	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Page, Kierstin	Women	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Stroven, Kirsten	Women	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Iles, William	Men	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Swaine, Matt	Men	Honorable Mention
Delta State	Zorn, Nicholas	Men	Honorable Mention
Drury	Andrews, Tinsley	Women 	First Team
Drury	Gieseke, Kaylan	Women 	First Team
Drury	Laupp, Rebekah	Women 	First Team
Drury	Ostrowska, Agnieszka	Women 	First Team
Drury	Ottaviano, Hilary	Women 	First Team
Drury	Pullen, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Drury	Reed, Leah	Women 	First Team
Drury	Rudenko, Yakaterina	Women 	First Team
Drury	Tilton, Tessa	Women	First Team
Drury	Yu, Wai Ting	Women 	First Team
Drury	Alkhaldi, Fahad	Men	First Team 
Drury	Borja, Banjo	Men	First Team 
Drury	Feher, Sean	Men	First Team 
Drury	Kowal, Igor	Men	First Team 
Drury	Kuzmin, Stanislav	Men	First Team 
Drury	Lloyd, Albert	Men	First Team 
Drury	McCarthy, Nicholas	Men	First Team 
Drury	Montseny Diez, Jordi Joan	Men	First Team 
Drury	Morris, Alec	Men	First Team 
Drury	Olson, Samuel	Men	First Team 
Drury	Pelczynski, Kacper	Men	First Team 
Drury	Ross, Walter	Men	First Team
Drury	Rzadkowski, Daniel	Men	First Team 
Drury	Wong, David	Men	First Team
Drury	Reynolds, Allie	Women	Honorable Mention
Drury	Staab, Chelsea	Women	Honorable Mention
Drury	Stein, Gretchen	Women	Honorable Mention
Drury	Allard, Jesse	Men	Honorable Mention
Drury	Karu, Fred	Men	Honorable Mention
Edinboro	Stein, Holly	Women 	First Team
Edinboro	Tekin, Goezde	Women	Honorable Mention
Fairmont	Komadina, Pasko	Men	Honorable Mention
Findlay	Holmstrom, Kaley	Women	Honorable Mention
Findlay	Ward, Jessica	Women	Honorable Mention
Florida Southern	Burns, Heather	Women 	First Team
Florida Southern	Crenshaw, Allison	Women 	First Team
Florida Southern	Gouge, Kelsey	Women 	First Team
Florida Southern	Ley, Cassandra	Women 	First Team
Florida Southern	Reynolds, Lauren	Women 	First Team
Florida Southern	Edwards, Zachary	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Garrastazu, Raul	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Gutierrez, Allan	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Lima, Edson	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Lupoli, Franco	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Marin, Jesus	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Nguyen, Thomas	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Rojas, Luis	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Rowe, Spencer	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Swan, Robert	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Tolosa, Juan	Men	First Team 
Florida Southern	Ballard, Alex	Women	Honorable Mention
Florida Southern	Gimenez, Diego	Men	Honorable Mention
Gannon	Fedorchenko, Denys	Men	Honorable Mention
Grand Valley	Falconer, Meghan	Women 	First Team
Grand Valley	Madsen, Caitlyn	Women 	First Team
Grand Valley	Roeser, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Grand Valley	Vallier, Danielle	Women 	First Team
Grand Valley	Wiercinski, Taylor	Women 	First Team
Grand Valley	Ferrero, Gianni	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Griffith, Michael	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Gunderson, Kyle	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Kardol, Sven	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Marken, Aaron	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Medo, Milan	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Wagner, Nathan	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Zacek, Nicholas	Men	First Team 
Grand Valley	Eaton, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
Grand Valley	Marquardt, Kayla	Women	Honorable Mention
Grand Valley	Schultz, Olivia	Women	Honorable Mention
Grand Valley	Vulpetti, Katie	Women	Honorable Mention
Grand Valley	Aakesson, Erik	Men	Honorable Mention
Grand Valley	Abbott, Daniel	Men	Honorable Mention
Hillsdale	Kurtz, Rachael	Women 	First Team
Indiana-PA	Janosky, Aniella	Women 	First Team
Indiana-PA	Janosky, Christina	Women 	First Team
Indiana-PA	Mitidieri, Allyson	Women 	First Team
Indiana-PA	Snyder, Taylor	Women	Honorable Mention
Indiana-PA	Long, Stephen	Men	Honorable Mention
Indianapolis	Chan, Daniel	Men	First Team 
Indianapolis	Madeira, Julia	Women	Honorable Mention
Indianapolis	Barbosa, Bruno	Men	Honorable Mention
Indianapolis	Demirtas, Musaffer	Men	Honorable Mention
Indianapolis	Rossillo, Justin	Men	Honorable Mention
Lake Erie	Milinkovskyi, Julian	Men	First Team 
Lake Erie	Cizmar, Ivan	Men	Honorable Mention
LeMoyne	Byrne, Joshua	Men	Honorable Mention
Lewis	Clasby, Montana	Women	Honorable Mention
Lewis	Kenis, Sarah	Women	Honorable Mention
Limestone	Hickey, Rachel	Women 	First Team
Limestone	Reh, Emily	Women 	First Team
Limestone	Feigl, Tobias	Men	First Team 
Limestone	Gunn, Sean	Men	First Team 
Limestone	Larsen, Christian	Men	First Team 
Limestone	Trigo, Douglas	Men	First Team 
Lindenwood	McGillivray, Alecia	Women 	First Team
Lindenwood	Troxel, Kyleigh	Women 	First Team
Lindenwood	Borowicz Skoneczny, Sylweste	Men	First Team 
Lindenwood	Vinyard, Hannah	Women	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Wayne, Carleen	Women	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Werkema, Shelby	Women	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Cochran, David	Men	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Eigel, Felix	Men	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Hohenberger, Schyler	Men	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Mijatovic, Igor	Men	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Pacholczyk, Mateusz	Men	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Paknys, Ramunas	Men	Honorable Mention
Lindenwood	Silva Santa, Gustavo	Men	Honorable Mention
LIU Post	Delehanty, Courtney	Women 	First Team
LIU Post	Garriock, Tamara	Women 	First Team
LIU Post	Jones, Seren	Women 	First Team
LIU Post	Kwok, Joyce	Women 	First Team
LIU Post	Brazier, Meghan	Women	First Team
LIU Post	Pettersson, Johanna	Women	Honorable Mention
LIU Post	Rademacher, Annina	Women	Honorable Mention
LIU Post	Sorenson, Marthe	Women	Honorable Mention
Lynn	Carmigniani, Thalie	Women	Honorable Mention
Lynn	Potgieter, Tyne	Women	Honorable Mention
Minnesota-Moorhead	Dugger, Shayna	Women	Honorable Mention
Missouri S & T	Glaser, Jonathan	Men	First Team 
Missouri S & T	Goldfarb, Ethan	Men	First Team 
Missouri S & T	Kerc, Aljaz	Men	First Team 
Missouri S & T	Norris, Luke	Men	First Team 
Missouri S & T	Sponsler, Keith	Men	First Team 
Msu Mankato	Green, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
Northern Michigan	Borchardt, Rachel	Women 	First Team
Northern Michigan	Kearney, Molly	Women 	First Team
Northern Michigan	Lawrence, Deborah	Women 	First Team
Northern Michigan	Bennet, Crystal	Women	Honorable Mention
Northern Michigan	Bourguignon, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
Northern Michigan	Dowling, Tara	Women	Honorable Mention
Northern Michigan	Sechena, Madisen	Women	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Aldabe, Marco	Men	First Team 
Nova Southneastern	Chapple, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Aldabe, Oscar	Men	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Chambers, Cameron	Men	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Kleinbeck, Shane	Men	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Lundgren, Magnus	Men	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Mehlan, Florian	Men	Honorable Mention
Nova Southneastern	Simpson, Esau	Men	Honorable Mention
Pfeiffer	Turkin, Dmytro	Men	Honorable Mention
Queens	Arakelian, Caroline	Women 	First Team
Queens	Boudreaux, Meridith	Women 	First Team
Queens	Diemer, Kristin	Women 	First Team
Queens	Durante, Emma	Women 	First Team
Queens	Gordy, Lillian	Women 	First Team
Queens	Knight, Shane	Women 	First Team
Queens	Marshall, Lara	Women 	First Team
Queens	Mock, Lauren	Women 	First Team
Queens	Peiffer, Hannah	Women 	First Team
Queens	Wallmon, Madeleine	Women 	First Team
Queens	Eriksson, Niclas	Men	First Team 
Queens	Gibson, Evante	Men	First Team 
Queens	Josa, Matthew	Men	First Team 
Queens	Kosater, Hayden	Men	First Team 
Queens	Menke, Alex	Men	First Team 
Queens	Oliveira, Felipe	Men	First Team 
Queens	Phelps, Zachary	Men	First Team 
Queens	Taylor, Benjamin	Men	First Team 
Queens	Traystman, Harry	Men	First Team 
Queens	Johnston, Kathryn	Women	Honorable Mention
Queens	Sumrall, Austin	Men	Honorable Mention
Saint Leo	Weber, Nicole	Women 	First Team
Saint Leo	Assis, Matheus	Men	First Team 
Saint Leo	Ceddia, Patrick	Men	First Team 
Saint Leo	Keown, Gabriel	Men	First Team 
Saint Leo	Requejo, Milton	Men	First Team 
Saint Leo	Martinez, Stephanie	Women	Honorable Mention
Simon Fraser	Cossey, Nicole	Women 	First Team
Simon Fraser	Nam, Carmen	Women 	First Team
Simon Fraser	Schofield, Alexandria	Women	Honorable Mention
Simon Fraser	Swistak, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
Southern Connecticut	Cswerko, Raymond	Men	First Team 
Southern Connecticut	Renzo, Jes	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Cloud State	Bryson, Alex	Men	First Team 
St. Cloud State	Magalis, Tyler	Men	First Team 
St. Cloud State	Rooney, Aaron	Men	First Team 
St. Cloud State	Hart, Erin	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Cloud State	Leeson, Kelsey	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Cloud State	Mikrut, Lindsey	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Cloud State	Rasmussen, Abby	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Cloud State	Woodson, Mary	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Cloud State	Sufficool, David	Men	Honorable Mention
Tampa	Glenday, Heather	Women 	First Team
Tampa	Hipolito, Alexandra	Women 	First Team
Tampa	Murphy, Briana	Women 	First Team
Tampa	Plachy, Erin	Women 	First Team
Tampa	Aldaboos, Khalid	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Augier, Jordan	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Borgen, Runar	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Burdis, Karl	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Hammer, Martin	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Nordenberg, Philip	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Parker, Jeremy	Men	First Team 
Tampa	Parker, Catherine	Women	Honorable Mention
Tampa	Hranac, Zane	Men	Honorable Mention
Tampa	Phieffer, Damen	Men	Honorable Mention
Tiffin	Doss, Kyle	Men	Honorable Mention
Truman State	Guardado, Brynn	Women	Honorable Mention
Truman State	Jepsen, Casey	Women	Honorable Mention
Truman State	Spencer, Evyn	Women	Honorable Mention
Truman State	Van Oost, Kristin	Women	Honorable Mention
UC-San Diego	Amog, Jaclyn	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Bryan, Jaimie	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Daley, Colleen	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Hon, Sandy	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Lee, Austine	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Robbins, Sierra	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Shakya, Anjali	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Tang, Natalie	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Thomas, Naomi	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Woo, Catherine	Women 	First Team
UC-San Diego	Calkins, Luke	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Galvan, Jack	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Heale, Arthur	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Jacobs, Julian	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Korth, Nicholas	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Malley, Sean	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	McCallum, Reid	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Pourvahidi, Chandler	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Yong, Zachary	Men	First Team 
UC-San Diego	Gage, Sierra	Women	Honorable Mention
UC-San Diego	Li, Paul	Men	Honorable Mention
UC-San Diego	Mitrushina, Alexander	Men	Honorable Mention
UC-San Diego	Nadler, Kyle	Men	Honorable Mention
Wayne State	Azambuja, Ana	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Ferreira, Manuela	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Geddis, Alex	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Kortman, Paige	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Maleski, Ellyson	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Martinez Perez, Gloria	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Novichenko, Kristina	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Prentis, Kei	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Rawlings, Elizabeth	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Scott, Kayla	Women 	First Team
Wayne State	Barthel, Till	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Fernandez Vilanova, Lucas	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Hansen, Jayson	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Holm, Soren	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Jachowicz, Piotr	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Larsen, Kristian	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Molina Perez, Juan David	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Szegedi, Dylan	Men	First Team 
Wayne State	Heitchue, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
Wayne State	Krill, Holly	Women	Honorable Mention
Wayne State	Maraskine, Emily	Women	First Team
Wayne State	Littell, Adam	Men	Honorable Mention
Wayne State	Reder, Calvin	Men	Honorable Mention
West Chester	Barone, Mia	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Barron, Danielle	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Carastro, Lauren	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Fischer, Katharina	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Hayward, Theresa	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Somer, Kendall	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Stang, Emily	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Winslow, Megan	Women 	First Team
West Chester	Grebenyuk, Bogdan	Men	First Team 
West Chester	Haley, Jared	Men	First Team 
West Chester	Letcavage, Philip	Men	First Team 
West Chester	McCormick, David	Men	First Team 
West Chester	Parker, Christian	Men	First Team 
West Chester	Polyakov, Victor	Men	First Team 
West Chester	Strathmeyer, Bradley	Men	First Team 
West Chester	McNichol, Kassandra	Women	Honorable Mention
West Chester	Murtaugh, Codyanne	Women	Honorable Mention
West Chester	Walley, Alexis	Women	Honorable Mention
West Chester	Cengia, Tim	Men	Honorable Mention
West Florida	De Villiers, Peggy	Women	Honorable Mention
West Florida	Macht, Anna	Women	Honorable Mention
West Florida	Mitchell, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
West Florida	Robles, Carla	Women	Honorable Mention
Wingate	Arkhipova, Viktoriya	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Dembny, Valerie	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Fish, Ana	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Gervas, Kellie	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Gilbert, Amanda	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Petrenko, Sofia	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Pheil, Kathryn	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Weiss, Jessika	Women 	First Team
Wingate	Blazevski, Marko	Men	First Team 
Wingate	Johnson, Dylon	Men	First Team 
Wingate	Kanyuka, Roman	Men	First Team 
Wingate	Kluever, Leif-Henning	Men	First Team 
Wingate	Kniffler, Tim	Men	First Team 
Wingate	Zeraidi, Issam	Men	First Team 
Wingate	Arzadon, Jasmine	Women	Honorable Mention
Wingate	Koryukova, Rita	Women	Honorable Mention
Wingate	Collum, David	Men	Honorable Mention
Wingate	Kolovich, Evan	Men	Honorable Mention
Wingate	Kosheleva, Olga 	Men	Honorable Mention

Division III All-Americans (sorted by school)

Albion	Boren, Joshua	Men	Honorable Mention
Albion	Bosko, Derek	Men	Honorable Mention
Albion	Fiorillo, Brian	Men	Honorable Mention
Albion	Melpolder, Bradley	Men	Honorable Mention
Albion	Parsons, Tom	Men	Honorable Mention
Albright	Porrazzo, Ralph	Men	First Team
Amherst	Anderson, Jeff	Men	First Team
Amherst	Bulakul, Perrin	Men	First Team
Amherst	Egan, Nick	Men	First Team
Amherst	Moody, Parker	Men	First Team
Amherst	Sholtis, Connor	Men	First Team
Amherst	White, Colin	Men	First Team
Amherst	Han, Gregory	Men	Honorable Mention
Amherst	Heise, Matthew	Men	Honorable Mention
Amherst	Idleman, Mark	Men	Honorable Mention
Amherst	Belak, Lauren	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Conklin, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Hyde, Emily	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Lee, Sabrina	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Linsmayer, Kaitlyn	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Merz, Allison	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Stoddart, Ashleigh	Women 	First Team
Amherst	Chudy, Charlotte	Women	Honorable Mention
Bates	Daher, Sara	Women 	First Team
Bates	Depew, Caroline	Women	Honorable Mention
Bates	Prelgovisk, Lindsey	Women	Honorable Mention
Bates	Smachlo, Julia	Women	Honorable Mention
Birmingham Southern	Bonney, Duncan	Men	Honorable Mention
Buffalo State	Fleet, Alec	Men	Honorable Mention
Calvin	Cochran, Johnson	Men	First Team
Calvin	Baumann, Alex	Men	Honorable Mention
Calvin	Mitchell, Andrew	Men	Honorable Mention
Calvin	Schroder, Mitchell	Men	Honorable Mention
Calvin	Stoughton, Brett	Men	Honorable Mention
Calvin	Venema, Aaron	Men	Honorable Mention
Carleton	Socha, Milana	Women	Honorable Mention
Carnegie Mellon	Crews, Gillian	Women	Honorable Mention
Carnegie Mellon	Phan, Soleil	Women	Honorable Mention
Carnegie Mellon	Singhaus, Kira	Women	Honorable Mention
Carnegie Mellon	Wang, Felicia	Women	Honorable Mention
Case Western	Nickley, Sean	Men	Honorable Mention
Case Western	Dillione, Maggie	Women 	First Team
Chicago	Bunning, Bryan	Men	First Team
Chicago	Fowler, Jonas	Men	First Team
Chicago	Hallman, Eric	Men	First Team
Chicago	Lee, Mantim	Men	First Team
Chicago	Meek, Thomas	Men	First Team
Chicago	Restaino, Anthony	Men	First Team
Chicago	Staab, Matt	Men	First Team
Chicago	Taylor, James	Men	First Team
Chicago	Veldman, Matthew	Men	First Team
Chicago	Angeles, Andrew	Men	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Estes, Jeremy	Men	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Homere, Andrew	Men	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Ku, Kevin	Men	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Erdmann, Abby	Women 	First Team
Chicago	Hill, Jennifer	Women 	First Team
Chicago	Scheidl, Maya	Women 	First Team
Chicago	Wall, Alison	Women 	First Team
Chicago	Chu, Karen	Women	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Harris, Jenna	Women	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Law, Michelle	Women	Honorable Mention
Chicago	Lopiano, Cara	Women	Honorable Mention
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Alleva, Joseph	Men	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Hinton, Joseph	Men	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Poltash, Alex	Men	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Shultz, Patrick	Men	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Stevick, James	Men	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Williams, Matthew	Men	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Shabb, Conrad	Men	Honorable Mention
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Chan, Courtney	Women 	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Deer, Lilly Belle	Women 	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Kee, Michele	Women 	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Liu, Helen	Women 	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Ngo, Kelly	Women 	First Team
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Flaten, Kayla	Women	Honorable Mention
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Jessen, Annika	Women	Honorable Mention
Claremont Mudd Scripps	Maclean, Erin	Women	Honorable Mention
Coast Guard	Brindamour, Christian	Men	First Team
Colorado College	Howlett, Austin	Men	First Team
Colorado College	Dilorati, Olivia	Women	Honorable Mention
Connecticut	Andre, Drew	Men	First Team
Connecticut	Bowen, Loring	Men	First Team
Connecticut	Fothergill, Michael	Men	First Team
Connecticut	Gill, Samuel	Men	First Team
Connecticut	McGinnis, Patrick	Men	First Team
Connecticut	Czelewicz, Kirk	Men	Honorable Mention
Connecticut	Durepo, Ivy	Women 	First Team
Connecticut	Marigold, Skye Qi	Women 	First Team
Connecticut	Pielock, Julia	Women 	First Team
Connecticut	Pierce, Samantha	Women 	First Team
Connecticut	Wilson, Rachel	Women	Honorable Mention
Denison	Brunk, Bart	Men	First Team
Denison	Dignan, Connor	Men	First Team
Denison	Fleming, Ryan	Men	First Team
Denison	Fronk, Spencer	Men	First Team
Denison	Humphrey, Jackson	Men	First Team
Denison	Levy, Max	Men	First Team
Denison	Lewis, Ben	Men	First Team
Denison	Maciel, Carlos	Men	First Team
Denison	Rosenburg, Damon	Men	First Team
Denison	Weik, Allen	Men	First Team
Denison	Wuorinen, Conrad	Men	First Team
Denison	Allen, Brian	Men	Honorable Mention
Denison	Evans, Addison	Men	Honorable Mention
Denison	Fallon, Peter	Men	Honorable Mention
Denison	Lindell, Jackson	Men	Honorable Mention
Denison	Nennig, Alex	Men	Honorable Mention
Denison	Rich, Andrew	Men	Honorable Mention
Denison	Bradford, Tully	Women 	First Team
Denison	Costley, Campbell	Women 	First Team
Denison	Howell, Michelle	Women 	First Team
Denison	Johns, Taylor	Women 	First Team
Denison	Kane, Carolyn	Women 	First Team
Denison	Lugg, Natalie	Women 	First Team
Denison	Nuess, Morgan	Women 	First Team
Denison	Van Leuven, Mary	Women 	First Team
Denison	Willingham, Molly	Women 	First Team
Denison	Yearwood, Ashley	Women 	First Team
Denison	Bednarek, Marissa	Women	Honorable Mention
Denison	Dalziel, Elizabeth	Women	Honorable Mention
DePauw	Alfonso, Alexander	Men	First Team
DePauw	Grissom, Alex	Men	First Team
DePauw	Haeske, Matt	Men	First Team
DePauw	Hooker, Casey	Men	First Team
DePauw	Lehmann, Blake	Men	First Team
DePauw	McMurtry, Stephen	Men	First Team
DePauw	Burgeson, Jack	Men	Honorable Mention
DePauw	Gleason, Matthew	Men	Honorable Mention
DePauw	Bridges, Caroline	Women 	First Team
DePauw	Newlon, Angela	Women 	First Team
DePauw	Olson, Kirsten	Women 	First Team
DePauw	Weber, Emily	Women 	First Team
DePauw	Horne, Erin	Women	Honorable Mention
Emory	Baker, Hayden	Men	First Team
Emory	Bass, Ryan	Men	First Team
Emory	Kuhlik, Matt	Men	First Team
Emory	Spock, Ross	Men	First Team
Emory	Stephens, Jacob	Men	First Team
Emory	Wilson, Andrew	Men	First Team
Emory	Cooper, Mitchell	Men	Honorable Mention
Emory	Zettlemoyer, Eagan	Men	Honorable Mention
Emory	Aronoff, Elizabeth	Women 	First Team
Emory	Beach, Megan	Women 	First Team
Emory	Bergh, Marissa	Women 	First Team
Emory	Greene, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Emory	Holt, Dana	Women 	First Team
Emory	Kowalsky, Annelise	Women 	First Team
Emory	Larson, Nancy	Women 	First Team
Emory	Liu, Claire	Women 	First Team
Emory	McDermott, Courtney	Women 	First Team
Emory	McKenzie, Kylie	Women 	First Team
Emory	Nennig, Sadie	Women 	First Team
Emory	Newsum-Schoenberg, Mckenna	Women 	First Team
Emory	Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela	Women 	First Team
Emory	Thompson, Ella	Women 	First Team
Emory	York, Michelle	Women 	First Team
Emory	Zook, Nina	Women 	First Team
Emory	Bonfield, Carolyn	Women	Honorable Mention
Emory	Woodward, Brooke	Women	Honorable Mention
Fredonia State	Carlson, Arron	Men	Honorable Mention
Fredonia State	Haley, Katelyn	Women	Honorable Mention
Fredonia State	Keller, Ashley	Women	Honorable Mention
Gettysburg	Cubbison, Stuart	Men	First Team
Gettysburg	Harmon, Michael	Men	First Team
Gettysburg	Leyens, Ashton	Men	First Team
Gettysburg	Potter, Jason	Men	First Team
Grinnell	Brus, Michael	Men	Honorable Mention
Grinnell	Goldstein, Daniel	Men	Honorable Mention
Grove City	Baker, Victoria	Women	Honorable Mention
Grove City	Bilko, Megan	Women	Honorable Mention
Grove City	Cassano, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
Grove City	Jank, Abigail	Women	Honorable Mention
Gustavus	Anding, Tarin	Women 	First Team
Gustavus	Klunk, Danielle	Women 	First Team
Gustavus	Olson, Catherine	Women 	First Team
Gustavus	Strom, Jennifer	Women 	First Team
Gustavus	Tinklenberg, Alissa	Women 	First Team
Gustavus	Drake, Laura	Women	Honorable Mention
Hamilton	Rosenbaum, Margaret	Women 	First Team
Hope	Sheridan, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Illinois Wesleyan	Duval, Marcus	Men	Honorable Mention
Illinois Wesleyan	Slaughter, Kirsten	Women 	First Team
Ithaca	Morrison, Matthew	Men	First Team
Ithaca	Cadwell, Christopher	Men	Honorable Mention
Ithaca	Carr, John	Men	Honorable Mention
Ithaca	Hebert, Addison	Men	Honorable Mention
Ithaca	Knight, Peter	Men	Honorable Mention
Ithaca	Kundel, Zachary	Men	Honorable Mention
Ithaca	Zelehowsky, Adam	Men	Honorable Mention
Ithaca	Griesemer, Nickie	Women 	First Team
Ithaca	Ayer, Grace	Women	Honorable Mention
Johns Hopkins	Acquaviva, Joseph	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Davis, Dylan	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Greenhalgh, Andrew	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Holder, Evan	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Kimball, William	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Kogut, Greg	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Lordi, Anthony	Men	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Bogdanovski, Anastasia	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Fox, Samantha	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Holden, Kylie	Women	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Kitayama, Taylor	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Koh, Kailyn	Women	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Marcus, Ellen	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Rinsma, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Shimizu, Pilar	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Storm, Margaret	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Ternes, Kylie	Women 	First Team
Johns Hopkins	Brown, Abigail	Women	Honorable Mention
Johns Hopkins	Chan, Shirley	Women	First Team
Keene St.	Black, James	Men	First Team
Keene St.	Boraski, Ryan	Men	First Team
Keene St.	Hogg, Cole	Men	First Team
Keene St.	Hyde, Jared	Men	First Team
Keene St.	Ledwith, Drew	Men	First Team
Keene St.	Resman, Shahar	Men	First Team
Keene St.	Youngstrom, Gregory	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Parker, Natalie	Women	First Team
Kenyon	Beckwith, Alexander	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Caldwell, Austin	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Chevalier, Andrew	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Conover, Arthur	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Curley, Harrison	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Duronio, Joseph	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Funk, Ryan	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Gates, Percy	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Guilfoyle, Joseph	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Josephson, Christian	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Magee, Kevin	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Manz, Trevor	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Pu, Austin	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Reardon, Ian	Men	First Team
Kenyon	Anderson, Oscar	Men	Honorable Mention
Kenyon	Newell, Mark	Men	Honorable Mention
Kenyon	Seaver, Alexander	Men	Honorable Mention
Kenyon	Cline, Jourdan	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Duncan, Laura	Women	First Team
Kenyon	Flinn, Rachel	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Kaestner, Katie	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Lindblom, Sydnee	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	McLeod, Jenner	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Oberholzer, Celia	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Townsend, Haley	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Williamson, Mariah	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Yarosh, Hillary	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Zarka, Maria	Women 	First Team
Kenyon	Crawford, Eliana	Women	Honorable Mention
Kenyon	Korsberg, Alexa	Women	Honorable Mention
Kenyon	Stewart-Bates, Emma	Women	Honorable Mention
La Verne	Lovrensky, Madeline	Women	Honorable Mention
Luther	Anderson, Emily	Women 	First Team
Luther	Connolly, Erin	Women 	First Team
Luther	Scharmer, Alexandra	Women 	First Team
Luther	Slagel, Clare	Women 	First Team
Macalester	Jordan, Renee	Women 	First Team
Mary Washington	Anderson, Hugh	Men	First Team
Mary Washington	Singer, Jessica	Women	Honorable Mention
McDaniel	Brooks, Bradley	Men	Honorable Mention
Middlebury	MacKay, Ian	Men	First Team
Middlebury	Burke, Morgan	Women 	First Team
Middlebury	Griffin, Megan	Women 	First Team
Middlebury	Hillas, Jamie	Women 	First Team
Middlebury	Tibbetts, Andrea	Women 	First Team
MIT	Chiu, Brendon	Men	First Team
MIT	Corcoran, Sean	Men	First Team
MIT	Fathman, Austin	Men	First Team
MIT	Liao, Michael	Men	First Team
MIT	Mattix, Bo	Men	First Team
MIT	Mock, Remy	Men	First Team
MIT	Neubieser, Daryl	Men	First Team
MIT	Schlueter, Luke	Men	First Team
MIT	Bauchwitz, Benjamin	Men	Honorable Mention
MIT	Jokubaitis, Bradford	Men	Honorable Mention
MIT	Lednev, Alexander	Men	Honorable Mention
MIT	Cunningham, Michelle	Women 	First Team
MIT	Finney, Kristen	Women 	First Team
MIT	Jedryka, Veronika	Women 	First Team
MIT	Osmulski, Sarah	Women 	First Team
MIT	Rogers, Christy	Women 	First Team
MIT	Yang, Lena	Women 	First Team
MIT	Yeh, Joanna	Women 	First Team
MIT	Ryan, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
MIT	Yu, Katherine	Women	Honorable Mention
Mt. Holyoke	Pruden, Cathleen	Women 	First Team
NYU	Blease, Austin	Men	First Team
NYU	Crowley, Jeremiah	Men	Honorable Mention
NYU	Kendall, Matthew	Men	Honorable Mention
NYU	Tay, Daniel	Men	Honorable Mention
NYU	Wu, Charles	Men	Honorable Mention
NYU	Doerner, Emily	Women 	First Team
NYU	Gibbs, Rebecca	Women	Honorable Mention
NYU	Traub, Krista	Women	Honorable Mention
NYU	Webber, Kathryn	Women	Honorable Mention
Occidental	Van Deventer, Steven	Men	First Team
Occidental	Chang, Caroline	Women	Honorable Mention
Occidental	Robson, Jessica	Women	Honorable Mention
Ohio Northern	Breitigam, Jordan	Men	Honorable Mention
Penn State Behrend	Simon, Daniel	Men	Honorable Mention
Pomona-Pitzer	Gyorffy, Vicky	Women	Honorable Mention
Pomona-Pitzer	Lincoln, Alexandra	Women	Honorable Mention
Pomona-Pitzer	Sterner, Kay	Women	Honorable Mention
Pomona-Pitzer	Tohmon, Maki	Women	Honorable Mention
Redlands	Depew, Jeffrey	Men	First Team
Redlands	Ortyn, David	Men	Honorable Mention
Redlands	Lukes, Chandra	Women 	First Team
RIT	Depalo, Matthew	Men	Honorable Mention
RIT	Huselstein, Samantha	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Bailey, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Luan, Victoria	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Meess, Karen	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Neu, Danielle	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Simon, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Simpson, Khamai	Women	Honorable Mention
Rochester	Veech, Alexandra	Women	Honorable Mention
Rose-Hulman	Martin, Orion	Men	First Team
Rose-Hulman	Hong, Eleanore	Women 	First Team
Springfield	Lewis, Jack	Men	Honorable Mention
Springfield	Pennington, Kellie	Women 	First Team
Springfield	Thompson, Jen	Women 	First Team
Springfield	Dyjak, Delaney	Women	Honorable Mention
Springfield	Medeiros, Emily	Women	Honorable Mention
Springfield	Monroe, Ashleigh	Women	Honorable Mention
Springfield	Phillips, Callie	Women	Honorable Mention
Springfield	Scotto, Nicole	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Olaf	Brebrick, William	Men	First Team
St. Olaf	Gratz, Michael	Men	First Team
St. Olaf	Kubat, Colby	Men	First Team
St. Olaf	Roe, Tanner	Men	First Team
St. Olaf	Rudstrom, Alek	Men	Honorable Mention
St. Olaf	Wilkerson, Nicholas	Men	Honorable Mention
St. Olaf	Bernhardt, Carolyn	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Olaf	Kemp, Sarah	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Olaf	Lee, Madeline	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Olaf	Schnaith, Abigail	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Thomas	Lanz, Michael	Men	First Team
St. Thomas	Johnson, Nick	Men	Honorable Mention
St. Thomas	Punyko, Emily	Women 	First Team
St. Thomas	Grunewald, Courtney	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Thomas	Kukielka, Mariann	Women	Honorable Mention
St. Thomas	Trace, Hayley	Women	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Arcuri, Conor	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Hanak, Shawn	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Lefeber, Joshua	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Noga, Nicholas	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Sun, Ravi	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Wolinski, Tomasz	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Xu, Alexander	Men	Honorable Mention
Stevens	Geyer, Brittany	Women 	First Team
SUNY-Cortland	Fergus, Miranda	Women	Honorable Mention
SUNY-Geneseo	Boyce, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
SUNY-Geneseo	Holloway, Julie	Women	Honorable Mention
SUNY-Geneseo	Max, Abigail	Women	Honorable Mention
SUNY-Geneseo	Wilcoxen, Stephanie	Women	Honorable Mention
SUNY-Geneseo	Wilkins, Kala	Women	Honorable Mention
TCNJ	Dunn, Joseph	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Gajdzisz, Ryan	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Gibson, Stephen	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Hawley, Philip	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Kasper, William	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Pedersen, Brett	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Perez, Brian	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Roh, Jin	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Shangle, James	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Tarnowski, Stephen	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Vitabile, Scott	Men	First Team
TCNJ	Burzynski, Aleksander	Men	Honorable Mention
Trinity University	Culberson, Stephen	Men	First Team
Trinity University	Johnson, Isaac	Men	Honorable Mention
Trinity University	Thomas, Adam	Men	Honorable Mention
Trinity University	Thomas, Kevin	Men	Honorable Mention
Trinity University	Sheldon, Katie	Women 	First Team
Trinity University	Beauchamp, Kara	Women	Honorable Mention
Trinity University	Heline, Ashley	Women	Honorable Mention
Tufts	Schmidt, Johann	Men	First Team
Tufts	Union	Men	Honorable Mention
Tufts	Winget, Michael	Men	Honorable Mention
Union	Enquist, John	Men	Honorable Mention
Union	Nadareski, Benjamin	Men	Honorable Mention
Union	Wahl, Zachary	Men	Honorable Mention
Union	Welch, Andrew	Men	Honorable Mention
USMMA	Lindgren, Kevin	Men	First Team
UW-Eaul Claire	Card, Alex	Men	First Team
UW-Eaul Claire	Axness, Sara	Women 	First Team
UW-LaCrosse	Bublitz, Justin	Men	Honorable Mention
UW-LaCrosse	Reynolds, Brooke	Women	Honorable Mention
UW-Whitewater	Spaay, Amy	Women 	First Team
UW-Whitewater	Becker, Sierra	Women	Honorable Mention
WashU	Dalton, Reed	Men	First Team
WashU	Dobben, Luke	Men	First Team
WashU	Lagieski, Michael	Men	First Team
WashU	Turpin, Carter	Men	First Team
WashU	Morrell, Justin	Men	Honorable Mention
WashU	Nutter, Matthew	Men	Honorable Mention
WashU	Collins, Marilyn	Women 	First Team
WashU	McAfee, Kristalyn	Women 	First Team
WashU	Pham, Anh Chi	Women 	First Team
WashU	Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa	Women 	First Team
WashU	Taege, Sara	Women 	First Team
WashU	Anderson, Kathryn	Women	Honorable Mention
WashU	Carlos, Lauren	Women	Honorable Mention
WashU	Gan, Sophie	Women	Honorable Mention
WashU	Stadermann, Amanda	Women	Honorable Mention
Wheaton (IL)	Francis, Wills	Men	Honorable Mention
Wheaton (IL)	McCauley, William	Men	Honorable Mention
Wheaton (IL)	Bagley, Erin	Women 	First Team
Wheaton (IL)	Cialkowski, Kathryn	Women 	First Team
Wheaton (IL)	Nitz, Kirsten	Women 	First Team
Wheaton (IL)	Walitsch, Jamie	Women 	First Team
Wheaton (IL)	Deysher, Katherine	Women	Honorable Mention
Wheaton (IL)	Ormond, Kelly	Women	Honorable Mention
Wheaton (IL)	Rogers, Emma	Women	Honorable Mention
Whitman	Mering, Karl	Men	First Team
Whitman	Collins, Claire	Women	Honorable Mention
Whitworth	Tatum, Wesley	Men	Honorable Mention
Widener	Harris, Laura	Women	Honorable Mention
Williams	Johnson, Grant	Men	First Team
Williams	Lattimer, Timothy	Men	First Team
Williams	Lin, Benjamin	Men	First Team
Williams	Ricotta, Thaddeus	Men	First Team
Williams	Tamposi, Jacob	Men	First Team
Williams	Boley, Nathaniel	Men	Honorable Mention
Williams	Gronbeck, Christian	Men	Honorable Mention
Williams	Hogan, Colin	Men	Honorable Mention
Williams	McCarter, Alex	Men	Honorable Mention
Williams	Nanda, Alexander	Men	Honorable Mention
Williams	Sutherland, Sean	Men	Honorable Mention
Williams	Bennett, Katherine	Women 	First Team
Williams	Jones, Lauren	Women 	First Team
Williams	Levine, Alyssa	Women 	First Team
Williams	Murdoch, McKenzie	Women 	First Team
Williams	Nguyen, Breanna	Women 	First Team
Williams	Pierce, Megan	Women 	First Team
Williams	Sultan, Faye	Women 	First Team
Williams	Thompson, Sarah	Women 	First Team
Williams	Clark, Olivia	Women	Honorable Mention
Williams	Higgins, Michelle	Women	Honorable Mention
Williams	Jackson, Olivia	Women	Honorable Mention
WPI	Nikolaki, Veronica	Women	Honorable Mention
York College	Walthall, Kyle	Men	Honorable Mention

Comments Off

Author: Jeff Commings

Jeff Commings is the host of several shows on SwimmingWorld.TV, including "The Morning Swim Show," which features interviews with people making headlines in aquatic sports. He graduated from the University of Texas at Austin with a degree in journalism and was a nine-time NCAA All-American.

Current Swimming World Issue


Trouble Viewing on Smart Phones, Tablets or iPads? Click Here