ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT





Nystrand, Kammerling Take Sprint Titles at Swedish Short Course Champs -- March 17, 2002

GOTEBORG, Sweden, March 16. STILL stinging from his upset loss in the 100 meter breaststroke yesterday, Martin Gustavvson left no doubt as to who is the Boss at 200 meters on Day Three of the Swedish National Short Course Championships in Goteborg.

Gustavvson led from the very first stroke, then kept lengthening his lead. At the end of the 8-lapper, he had stretched his margin to nearly seven seconds, jamming the pads in 2:10.86.

European champion Stefan Nystrand won the men's 50m freestyle in a so-so 22.55, after clocking a faster 22.45 in prelims. Nystrand was the winner of the 100 meter sprint (48.34) earlier in the meet.

Jesper Levander was the winner of the men's 400 meter freestyle, touching in 3:53.23.

On the women's side, Camilla Johansson, 28, who also swwims for Sun Devils Masters in Arizona, added to her victory in the 100 meter backstroke with a win in the 200. Her time, 2:12.59, was more than a second ahead of the field.

World record-holder Anna-Karin Kammerling flew to an easy win in the women's 50 meter butterfly. Her time, 25.95, was well ahead of therese Alshammar's 26.60.


RESULTS

GREN: 25 Men's 200m Breaststroke FINAL SPONSOR: Bingolotto
PASS 6 17.00

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m 150 m 200 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Martin Gustavsson 80 2336 29.70 1:02.26 1:36.26 2:10.86
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
2. Dan Hellström 84 0109 31.80 1:07.15 1:42.40 2:17.43
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
3. Jonas Andersson 84 0521 31.71 1:07.42 1:43.41 2:18.36
Simklubben Neptun
4. Micke Jacobsson 79 1089 31.13 1:06.29 1:42.07 2:18.52
Täby Sim
5. Andreas Eriksson 84 0572 31.71 1:07.13 1:42.93 2:18.91
Simklubben Neptun
6. Dag Jönsson 81 1916 31.81 1:07.24 1:43.01 2:19.04
Västerås Simsällskap
7. Erik Brannestål 80 1695 31.71 1:07.57 1:43.60 2:20.01
Väsby Simsällskap
8. Per Friberg 80 5724 32.27 1:07.67 1:43.60 2:21.17
Simklubben Elfsborg


GREN: 26 Women's 100m Freestyle SEMIFINAL SPONSOR: HemEl

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Therese Alshammar 77 7955 26.93 55.67
Simklubben Neptun
2. Cathrin Carlzon 83 5228 27.13 56.06
Södertörns Simsällskap
3. Jenny Redlund 81 8691 26.98 56.17
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
4. Anna-Karin Kammerling 80 6249 26.49 56.59
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
5. Annica Löfstedt 82 5457 26.76 56.89
Örebro Simallians
6. Anna Folkesson 80 6070 27.26 56.94
Umeå Simsällskap
7. Denise Helgesson 84 7954 27.56 57.13
Väsby Simsällskap
8. Natalie Andersson 79 8078 27.67 57.55
Simklubben Ran
9. Sandra Steffensen 82 7074 27.77 57.60
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
10. Annika Hult 86 5525 27.73 57.88
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11. Lorraine Flores 80 6717 28.41 57.99
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
12. Emma Petersson 81 8804 28.08 58.13
Växjö Simsällskap
13. Linda Erlandsson 83 5121 28.43 58.18
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
14. Lisa Andersson 80 6036 27.96 58.23
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
15. Jessica Lidström 81 7065 28.11 58.38
Simklubben Neptun
16. Gabriella Fagundez 85 6310 27.94 58.55
Väsby Simsällskap

GREN: 26 100m FRISIM DAMER FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: HemEl

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Johanna Sjöberg 78 6618 26.22 54.75
Södertälje Simsällskap
2. Josefin Lillhage 80 5135 27.04 55.81
Väsby Simsällskap
3. Therese Alshammar 77 7955 26.46 56.08
Simklubben Neptun
4. Hanna Eriksson 84 5481 27.10 56.35
Södertälje Simsällskap
DELTAR EJ I SEMI
5. Jenny Redlund 81 8691 27.61 56.92
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
6. Denise Helgesson 84 7954 27.43 57.20
Väsby Simsällskap
7. Anna-Karin Kammerling 80 6249 26.92 57.32
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
8. Cathrin Carlzon 83 5228 27.44 57.33
Södertörns Simsällskap
9. Anna Folkesson 80 6070 27.85 57.61
Umeå Simsällskap
10. Annica Löfstedt 82 5457 27.81 57.86
Örebro Simallians
Natalie Andersson 79 8078 28.01 57.86
Simklubben Ran
12. Sandra Steffensen 82 7074 28.01 57.93
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
13. Annika Hult 86 5525 28.17 58.10
Linköpings Allmänna SS
14. Linda Erlandsson 83 5121 28.16 58.14
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
15. Jessica Lidström 81 7065 28.14 58.15
Simklubben Neptun
16. Emma Petersson 81 8804 28.45 58.18
Växjö Simsällskap

GREN: 27 Men's 100m Backstroke SEMIFINAL SPONSOR: Royal Seafood

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Jens Petersson 83 1837 26.39 54.75
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
2. Gustaf Bergström 82 1194 27.57 56.40
Jönköpings Simsällskap
3. Nicklas Peterson 81 0807 27.49 56.74
Simklubben Elfsborg
4. Erik Samuelsson 85 2948 27.65 56.75
Väsby Simsällskap
5. Stefano Prestinoni 77 2590 27.46 56.95
Simklubben Neptun
6. Johan Sunrydh 83 3287 27.97 56.97
Simavdelningen 1902
7. Pontus Renholm 86 0518 28.08 57.16
Polisens IF
8. Niclas Gustafsson 81 0045 27.98 57.89
Kristianstads SLS
9. Jonas Ulfskans 86 0842 28.26 58.16
SK Triton
Mattias Rantzén 82 2503 28.37 58.16
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
11. Anders Jönsson 79 3102 27.51 58.44
Väsby Simsällskap
12. Michael Berndtsson 85 0836 28.46 58.45
Simklubben Elfsborg
13. Gregor Brunmar 82 2770 28.53 58.84
Simklubben Lödde
14. Gustavo Kertzscher 81 1167 29.01 59.12
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
15. Stefan Di Grado 82 2303 28.75 59.27
Spårvägens Simförening
16. Fredrik Engdahl 77 0018 29.66 1:01.76
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb


GREN: 27 100m RYGGSIM HERRAR FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: Royal Seafood

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Daniel Lönnberg 72 3233 26.83 55.03
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
2. Erik Pönni 84 1377 26.55 55.63
Simklubben Poseidon
3. Jens Petersson 83 1837 27.34 56.82
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
4. Erik Samuelsson 85 2948 27.68 57.45
Väsby Simsällskap
5. Gustaf Bergström 82 1194 27.89 57.55
Jönköpings Simsällskap
6. Johan Sunrydh 83 3287 28.15 57.92
Simavdelningen 1902
7. Gregor Brunmar 82 2770 28.45 58.16
Simklubben Lödde
8. Mattias Rantzén 82 2503 28.58 58.24
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
Fredrik Engdahl 77 0018 28.84 58.24
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
10. Anders Jönsson 79 3102 27.71 58.30
Väsby Simsällskap
11. Nicklas Peterson 81 0807 28.30 58.40
Simklubben Elfsborg
12. Stefano Prestinoni 77 2590 28.43 58.46
Simklubben Neptun
13. Michael Berndtsson 85 0836 28.39 58.70
Simklubben Elfsborg
14. Niclas Gustafsson 81 0045 28.62 58.71
Kristianstads SLS
15. Pontus Renholm 86 0518 28.94 58.95
Polisens IF
16. Jonas Ulfskans 86 0842 28.02 59.03
SK Triton


GREN: 28 Women's 200m Backstroke FINAL SPONSOR: Speedo
PASS 6 17.00

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m 150 m 200 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Camilla Johansson 74 7307 31.70 1:05.16 1:38.87 2:12.59
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
2. Carin Möller 83 8039 32.10 1:06.05 1:40.19 2:13.80
Kalmar Simsällskap
3. Martina Svensson 81 5140 32.12 1:06.19 1:41.03 2:16.02
Göteborgs Sim
4. Emma Wallin 85 6246 32.53 1:07.40 1:42.92 2:17.91
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
5. Rebecca Persson 85 6226 33.11 1:07.90 1:43.17 2:18.07
Karlshamns Simklubb
6. Terese Larsson 80 6835 32.83 1:07.44 1:42.85 2:18.27
Ludvika Simsällskap
7. Eva Berglund 84 5116 33.74 1:08.74 1:43.93 2:18.44
Jönköpings Simsällskap
8. Erika Hegestig 85 5107 33.29 1:08.66 1:45.18 2:21.52
Jönköpings Simsällskap


GREN: 29 Men's 50m Freestyle FINAL SPONSOR: Göteborg & co
PASS 6 17.00

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Stefan Nystrand 81 0253 22.55
Södertörns Simsällskap
2. Per Nylin 82 3122 22.70
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
3. Jonas Tilly 84 3463 22.85
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
4. David Andréasson 81 3285 22.97
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
5. Johan Norling 82 2594 23.15
Simklubben Neptun
6. Rickard Piehl 84 2378 23.28
Linköpings Allmänna SS
7. Johan Levander 80 0260 23.40
Södertörns Simsällskap
8. Fredrik Weng 80 0496 23.61
Västerås Simsällskap

GREN: 29 50m FRISIM HERRAR SEMIFINAL SPONSOR: Göteborg & co

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. David Andréasson 81 3285 22.78
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
2. Johan Norling 82 2594 23.10
Simklubben Neptun
3. Rickard Piehl 84 2378 23.14
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4. Johan Levander 80 0260 23.36
Södertörns Simsällskap
5. Fredrik Weng 80 0496 23.42
Västerås Simsällskap
6. Christian Clausen 80 3475 23.61
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
7. Marcus Andersson 81 0914 23.65
Simklubben Neptun
8. Henrik Åkerberg 83 1877 23.68
Kungsbacka Simsällskap
9. Johan Karlsson 82 0304 23.71
Järfälla Simsällskap
10. Petter Stymne 83 0297 23.80
Skövde Simsällskap
11. Ville Ilola 79 2803 23.84
Jönköpings Simsällskap
12. Per Örlander 82 0508 23.88
Upsala Simsällskap
13. Dennis Hedö 85 1339 24.04
Turebergs Simklubb
14. Martin Latz 80 0854 24.07
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
Jonas Persson 83 2504 24.07
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb

GREN: 29 50m FRISIM HERRAR FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: Göteborg & co

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Stefan Nystrand 81 0253 22.45
Södertörns Simsällskap
2. Per Nylin 82 3122 22.80
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
Jonas Tilly 84 3463 22.80
Trelleborgs Simsällskap
4. David Andréasson 81 3285 22.94
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
5. Jan Karlsson 68 0371 23.28
Väsby Simsällskap
DELTAR EJ I SEMI
6. Erik Dorch 83 2784 23.31
Linköpings Allmänna SS
DELTAR EJ I SEMI
7. Johan Norling 82 2594 23.34
Simklubben Neptun
8. Fredrik Weng 80 0496 23.39
Västerås Simsällskap
9. Johan Levander 80 0260 23.45
Södertörns Simsällskap
10. Rickard Piehl 84 2378 23.48
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11. Johan Karlsson 82 0304 23.58
Järfälla Simsällskap
12. Daniel Carlsson 76 3104 23.61
Väsby Simsällskap
DELTAR EJ I SEMI
13. Jonas Persson 83 2504 23.64
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
14. Petter Stymne 83 0297 23.72
Skövde Simsällskap
Ville Ilola 79 2803 23.72
Jönköpings Simsällskap
16. Marcus Andersson 81 0914 23.73
Simklubben Neptun



GREN: 30 Women's 50m Butterfly FINAL SPONSOR: Jamesonïs
PASS 6 17.00

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Anna-Karin Kammerling 80 6249 25.95
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
2. Therese Alshammar 77 7955 26.60
Simklubben Neptun
3. Lena Hallander 82 5678 27.19
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
4. Johanna Sjöberg 78 6618 27.41
Södertälje Simsällskap
5. Jennie Lindh 84 8047 27.84
Kalmar Simsällskap
6. Annica Löfstedt 82 5457 28.28
Örebro Simallians
7. Linda Knutsson 85 5550 28.39
Linköpings Allmänna SS
8. Gabriella Fagundez 85 6310 28.49
Väsby Simsällskap


GREN: 30 Women's 50m Butterfly SEMIFINAL SPONSOR: Jamesonïs

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Johanna Sjöberg 78 6618 27.17
Södertälje Simsällskap
2. Lena Hallander 82 5678 27.72
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
3. Annica Löfstedt 82 5457 27.96
Örebro Simallians
4. Jennie Lindh 84 8047 27.98
Kalmar Simsällskap
5. Gabriella Fagundez 85 6310 28.23
Väsby Simsällskap
6. Linda Knutsson 85 5550 28.38
Linköpings Allmänna SS
7. Emelie Kierkegaard 77 7622 28.64
Spårvägens Simförening
8. Helena Brandelius 81 6488 28.76
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening
9. Jenny Lindström 84 6141 28.77
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
10. Maria Tegård 81 6793 28.99
S 71
11. Eva Eriksson 86 7643 29.45
Skellefteå Simklubb
12. Annika Selmkvist 82 7125 29.46
Jönköpings Simsällskap
13. Anna Gunnarsson 84 8735 29.50
Kungsbacka Simsällskap
14. Karin Sunnanbo 82 5263 29.57
Järfälla Simsällskap
15. Mia Ydfors 84 7066 29.65
Simklubben Neptun
Cecilia Andersson 83 7242 DSQ
Gävle Simsällskap

GREN: 30 Women's 50m Butterfly FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: Jamesonïs

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Anna-Karin Kammerling 80 6249 26.73
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
Therese Alshammar 77 7955 26.73
Simklubben Neptun
3. Lena Hallander 82 5678 27.60
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
4. Johanna Sjöberg 78 6618 27.64
Södertälje Simsällskap
5. Jennie Lindh 84 8047 28.18
Kalmar Simsällskap
6. Jenny Lindström 84 6141 28.68
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
7. Annica Löfstedt 82 5457 28.69
Örebro Simallians
8. Linda Knutsson 85 5550 28.72
Linköpings Allmänna SS
9. Gabriella Fagundez 85 6310 28.77
Väsby Simsällskap
10. Emelie Kierkegaard 77 7622 28.86
Spårvägens Simförening
11. Maria Tegård 81 6793 29.08
S 71
12. Cecilia Andersson 83 7242 29.16
Gävle Simsällskap
13. Helena Brandelius 81 6488 29.19
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening
14. Annika Hult 86 5525 29.22
Linköpings Allmänna SS
DELTAR EJ I SEMI
15. Annika Selmkvist 82 7125 29.33
Jönköpings Simsällskap
16. Mia Ydfors 84 7066 29.38
Simklubben Neptun


GREN: 31 Men's 400m Freestyle FINAL SPONSOR: Intersport
PASS 6 17.00

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 100 m 200 m 300 m 400 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Jesper Levander 80 0249 57.58 1:56.73 2:55.45 3:53.23
Södertörns Simsällskap
2. Peter Edvardsson 81 3500 55.40 1:54.72 2:54.22 3:54.85
Simklubben Neptun
3. Erik Pönni 84 1377 55.60 1:54.53 2:55.19 3:55.95
Simklubben Poseidon
4. Micke Jacobsson 79 1089 57.05 1:57.93 2:59.75 4:00.76
Täby Sim
5. Daniel Westman 82 0451 57.30 1:58.52 3:00.66 4:01.99
Spårvägens Simförening
6. Fredrik Gustafsson 85 0028 58.66 2:01.32 3:02.87 4:02.65
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
7. Erik Ivinger 86 0194 58.00 1:59.71 3:02.66 4:03.00
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
8. Mikael Rosén 74 1366 57.67 2:02.27 3:08.24 4:16.65
Södertörns Simsällskap

GREN: 31 Men's 400m Freestyle FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: Intersport

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 100 m 200 m 300 m 400 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Peter Edvardsson 81 3500 57.22 1:57.53 2:58.10 3:57.66
Simklubben Neptun
2. Jesper Levander 80 0249 57.91 1:57.84 2:57.88 3:58.17
Södertörns Simsällskap
3. Micke Jacobsson 79 1089 57.24 1:58.58 2:57.92 3:58.73
Täby Sim
4. Erik Pönni 84 1377 57.73 1:58.38 3:00.72 3:59.77
Simklubben Poseidon
5. Mikael Rosén 74 1366 57.55 1:57.80 2:59.05 4:00.28
Södertörns Simsällskap
6. Erik Ivinger 86 0194 57.96 1:58.14 2:59.22 4:01.84
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
7. Fredrik Gustafsson 85 0028 58.23 2:00.51 3:02.00 4:01.85
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
8. Daniel Westman 82 0451 57.31 1:58.16 3:00.00 4:02.03
Spårvägens Simförening


GREN: 32 Men's 100m Butterfly SEMIFINAL SPONSOR: Chrysler

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Joakim Dahl 76 1413 24.92 53.83
Landskrona Simsällskap
2. Hans Brickner 82 0084 25.47 54.52
Västerås Simsällskap
3. Johannes Nordenstam 80 0617 25.36 54.99
Väsby Simsällskap
4. Tor Sundin 84 1277 25.63 55.56
Upsala Simsällskap
5. Johan Norling 82 2594 25.54 55.65
Simklubben Neptun
6. Andreas Lentonsson 80 0752 25.77 55.82
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
Magnus Kjellberg 84 0452 25.86 55.82
Spårvägens Simförening
8. David Andréasson 81 3285 26.10 55.96
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
9. Jonatan Dahlberg 80 1074 26.34 56.08
Simklubben Neptun
10. Johan Backlund 75 0897 26.43 56.51
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
11. Anders Privér 77 0968 26.57 56.78
Simklubben Elfsborg
12. Samba Sjödin 85 1284 26.95 57.25
Södertörns Simsällskap
13. Niklas Larsson 77 0179 26.44 57.51
Linköpings Allmänna SS
14. Johan Gustavsson 83 2505 26.72 57.76
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
15. Gustavo Kertzscher 81 1167 26.84 58.36
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
16. Daniel Svensson 82 1008 27.25 58.70
Kristianstads SLS

GREN: 32 Men's 100m Butterfly FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: Chrysler

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Tero Välimaa 78 3347 24.93 53.42
Simklubben Neptun
2. Lars Frölander 74 0362 25.17 54.11
Linköpings Allmänna SS
3. Andreas Lentonsson 80 0752 25.34 54.87
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
4. Joakim Dahl 76 1413 25.54 55.56
Landskrona Simsällskap
5. Hans Brickner 82 0084 26.07 55.71
Västerås Simsällskap
6. Tor Sundin 84 1277 25.35 56.02
Upsala Simsällskap
7. Magnus Kjellberg 84 0452 26.21 56.10
Spårvägens Simförening
8. Johannes Nordenstam 80 0617 26.51 56.26
Väsby Simsällskap
9. David Andréasson 81 3285 26.46 56.49
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
10. Johan Backlund 75 0897 26.38 56.59
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
11. Johan Norling 82 2594 26.45 56.84
Simklubben Neptun
12. Niklas Larsson 77 0179 26.55 56.85
Linköpings Allmänna SS
13. Jonatan Dahlberg 80 1074 26.64 56.93
Simklubben Neptun
14. Anders Privér 77 0968 26.52 57.38
Simklubben Elfsborg
15. Mattias Rantzén 82 2503 27.03 57.47
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
DELTAR EJ I SEMI
16. Samba Sjödin 85 1284 26.84 57.48
Södertörns Simsällskap


GREN: 33 Women's 100m Breaststroke SEMIFINAL SPONSOR: Forbo AB

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Maria Östling 78 8680 34.03 1:11.67
Södertörns Simsällskap
2. Sara Larsson 83 6839 33.97 1:11.87
Ludvika Simsällskap
3. Hanna Eriksson 84 5481 34.12 1:12.24
Södertälje Simsällskap
4. Emma Gustafsson 83 5352 34.77 1:12.66
Växjö Simsällskap
5. Marie-Therese Öberg 86 7199 34.70 1:12.85
Södertörns Simsällskap
6. Katarina Tour 87 7646 34.39 1:12.88
Simklubben Neptun
7. Michaela Lind 81 6092 34.72 1:13.06
Danderyds Simklubb
8. Jennie Carlsson 86 7790 34.38 1:13.25
Linköpings Allmänna SS
9. Sanja Dizdarevic 87 5782 34.91 1:13.37
SK Triton
10. Emma Svanbäck 87 7862 34.90 1:13.76
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
11. Marianne Lionell 83 5480 34.25 1:13.78
Södertälje Simsällskap
12. Hanna Wengrud 84 5080 35.27 1:13.79
Västerås Simsällskap
13. Frida Hagen 86 5498 34.52 1:14.36
Västerås Simsällskap
14. Therese Bergström 87 7608 35.48 1:15.20
Linköpings Allmänna SS
15. Annica Forsberg 83 7611 35.73 1:15.81
Täby Sim
16. Ida Nilsson 86 6242 35.03 1:15.86
Spårvägens Simförening


GREN: 33 Women's 100m Breaststroke FÖRSÖK SPONSOR: Forbo AB

PLAC NAMN FÖDD KOD 50 m 100 m
FÖRENING LAND
1. Emma Igelström 80 8081 32.04 1:07.95
Spårvägens Simförening
2. Sara Nordenstam 83 5570 33.70 1:11.40
Väsby Simsällskap
3. Hanna Eriksson 84 5481 33.80 1:12.37
Södertälje Simsällskap
4. Maria Östling 78 8680 34.23 1:12.39
Södertörns Simsällskap
5. Jennie Carlsson 86 7790 34.21 1:13.19
Linköpings Allmänna SS
6. Emma Gustafsson 83 5352 34.80 1:13.26
Växjö Simsällskap
7. Sanja Dizdarevic 87 5782 34.76 1:13.37
SK Triton
8. Sara Larsson 83 6839 34.83 1:13.39
Ludvika Simsällskap
9. Katarina Tour 87 7646 35.08 1:13.40
Simklubben Neptun
10. Michaela Lind 81 6092 34.91 1:13.77
Danderyds Simklubb
11. Frida Hagen 86 5498 34.65 1:13.79
Västerås Simsällskap
12. Marie-Therese Öberg 86 7199 34.69 1:13.83
Södertörns Simsällskap
13. Hanna Wengrud 84 5080 35.36 1:14.04
Västerås Simsällskap
14. Therese Bergström 87 7608 34.74 1:14.32
Linköpings Allmänna SS
15. Marianne Lionell 83 5480 34.45 1:14.33
Södertälje Simsällskap
16. Annica Forsberg 83 7611 35.27 1:14.54
Täby Sim